Men's Basketball
Athletics
Men's Swimming/Diving
Track and Field
Men's Basketball
Field Hockey
Wrestling
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Football
Lo Agrees to Terms with Brose Bamberg
Columbia Athletics Constructing Seasonal Practice 'Bu...
Pantel Leads Six Lions Selected To CSCAA Scholar...
Akua Obeng-Akrofi to Represent Ghana at Rio...
Men's Basketball Releases 2016-17 Schedule
Field Hockey's CN19 College ID Camp Sold Out
Zach Tanelli Named Andrew F. Barth Head Coach of...
Four From Women's Tennis Earn ITA All-Academic
Men's Tennis Places 11 on ITA All-Academic Team
Ivy League Continues to Lead in Student-Athlete...
1
211082415,211079492,211082902,211078565,211076008,211082903,211077389,211079491,211079489,211077490
Nissan Ad
Lids
Aloft Harlem Ad
sports management banner ad belt
LION VIDEO Launch Player
Watch Columbia On ILDN
SCHEDULE
View Full Schedule
FRIDAY , SEPTEMBER 02
Field Hockey
at
Massachusetts
1:00 PM
Volleyball
at
San Francisco
3:30 PM
SATURDAY , SEPTEMBER 03
Volleyball
vs
Campbell
1:00 PM
Volleyball
vs
Indiana
5:30 PM
SUNDAY , SEPTEMBER 04
Field Hockey
at
Holy Cross
1:00 PM
FRIDAY , SEPTEMBER 09
Volleyball
vs
SIU Edwardsville
12:00 PM
Field Hockey
at
Michigan State
3:00 PM
Volleyball
vs
SIUE vs. Bryant
4:30 PM
Volleyball
vs
Manhattan
7:00 PM
SATURDAY , SEPTEMBER 10
Volleyball
vs
SIUE vs. Manhattan
10:00 AM
Volleyball
vs
Bryant
1:00 PM
Volleyball
vs
Bryant vs. Manhattan
5:00 PM
SUNDAY , SEPTEMBER 11
Field Hockey
vs
Central Michigan
11:30 AM
FRIDAY , SEPTEMBER 16
Volleyball
vs
UMBC
10:30 AM
Volleyball
vs
UMBC vs. Providence
1:30 PM
Volleyball
vs
Fordham vs. Hartford
4:30 PM
Field Hockey
at
Delaware
7:00 PM
Volleyball
vs
Providence
7:30 PM
SATURDAY , SEPTEMBER 17
Football
vs
Saint Francis U
TBA
Men's Golf
at
Cornell Invitational
TBA
Volleyball
vs
Hartford
10:30 AM
Volleyball
vs
Fordham vs. Providence
1:30 PM
Volleyball
vs
Providence vs. Hartford
4:30 PM
Volleyball
vs
Fordham
7:30 PM
SUNDAY , SEPTEMBER 18
Field Hockey
vs
Fairfield
12:00 PM
SATURDAY , SEPTEMBER 24
Football
at
Georgetown
TBA
Women's Golf
at
Nittany Lion Invitational
TBA
Men's Golf
at
Dartmouth Invitational
TBA
Field Hockey
at
Brown
12:00 PM
Volleyball
vs
Cornell
2:00 PM
SUNDAY , SEPTEMBER 25
Field Hockey
at
Bryant
1:00 PM
FRIDAY , SEPTEMBER 30
Field Hockey
vs
Cornell
6:30 PM
Volleyball
vs
Yale
7:00 PM
SATURDAY , OCTOBER 01
Football
vs
Princeton
TBA
Women's Golf
at
Princeton Invitational
TBA
Volleyball
vs
Brown
5:00 PM
SUNDAY , OCTOBER 02
Field Hockey
vs
Rider
1:00 PM
MONDAY , OCTOBER 03
Men's Golf
at
Nick Watney Invitational
TBA
FRIDAY , OCTOBER 07
Women's Golf
at
Yale Women's Intercollegiate
TBA
Field Hockey
vs
Princeton
6:30 PM
Volleyball
vs
Princeton
7:00 PM
SATURDAY , OCTOBER 08
Football
at
Wagner
TBA
Volleyball
vs
Penn
5:00 PM
FRIDAY , OCTOBER 14
Field Hockey
at
Penn
4:00 PM
Women's Swimming/Diving
vs
LIU Brooklyn
5:00 PM
Volleyball
at
Harvard
7:00 PM
SATURDAY , OCTOBER 15
Football
at
Penn
TBA
Volleyball
at
Dartmouth
5:00 PM
SUNDAY , OCTOBER 16
Field Hockey
vs
Bucknell
1:00 PM
MONDAY , OCTOBER 17
Men's Golf
at
Dayton Invitational
TBA
FRIDAY , OCTOBER 21
Field Hockey
vs
Dartmouth
5:00 PM
SATURDAY , OCTOBER 22
Football
vs
Dartmouth
TBA
Volleyball
at
Cornell
2:00 PM
Volleyball
at
Brown
7:00 PM
SUNDAY , OCTOBER 23
Women's Golf
at
Cardinal Cup
TBA