Men's Basketball
Women's Basketball
Women's Squash
Men's Tennis
Wrestling
Track and Field
Men's Squash
Women's Basketball
Men's Tennis
Men's Basketball
Men's Basketball Downs Penn, 63-53
Tori Oliver Scores 1,000th Career Point In 86-54...
No.7 Women's Squash Tops No.10 Drexel, 7-2
No. 10 Georgia Hands Men's Tennis a 4-3 ITA...
Wrestling Upended by Princeton, 23-13
Track & Field Competes at Fastrack National Invite
No.8 Men's Squash Upsets No.2 Penn On The Road,...
Lions Become First Ivy Team To Score 50 Against...
No. 2 Texas A&M Hands No. 15 Columbia a First...
Mullins Named CoSIDA Academic First Team...
1
210709517,210711563,210711787,210711520,210711503,210709990,210710092,210709606,210709493,210706787
Uploaded Ad
Nissan Ad
Lids
Aloft Harlem Ad
sports management banner ad belt
LION VIDEO Launch Player
Watch Columbia On ILDN
SCHEDULE
View Full Schedule
SATURDAY , FEBRUARY 13
Archery
at
Valentine's Shoot
TBA
Women's Squash
at
Drexel
11:00 AM
Men's Squash
at
Drexel
11:00 AM
Men's Basketball
vs
Princeton
7:00 PM
SUNDAY , FEBRUARY 14
Men's Tennis
vs
Baylor
TBA
Women's Tennis
vs
Kentucky
11:00 AM
Women's Squash
vs
PRINCETON
12:00 PM
Men's Squash
vs
PRINCETON
12:00 PM
Wrestling
at
Penn
1:00 PM
THURSDAY , FEBRUARY 18
Women's Swimming/Diving
vs
Ivy League Championships
All Day
FRIDAY , FEBRUARY 19
Men's Tennis
vs
New Mexico
2:00 PM
Men's Basketball
vs
Harvard
6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
at
Harvard
7:00 PM
SATURDAY , FEBRUARY 20
Track and Field
at
Alex Wilson Invitational
All Day
Archery
at
PA State Indoor
TBA
Lacrosse
vs
DREXEL
1:00 PM
Wrestling
vs
Bucknell
1:00 PM
Women's Tennis
vs
Penn State
3:00 PM
Men's Basketball
vs
Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Women's Basketball
at
Dartmouth
7:00 PM
SUNDAY , FEBRUARY 21
Men's Tennis
vs
Minnesota
2:00 PM
WEDNESDAY, FEBRUARY 24
Lacrosse
at
Fairfield
3:00 PM
THURSDAY , FEBRUARY 25
Men's Swimming/Diving
vs
Ivy League Championships
All Day
FRIDAY , FEBRUARY 26
Women's Swimming/Diving
vs
ECAC Championships
All Day
Men's Swimming/Diving
vs
ECAC Championships
All Day
Men's Squash
vs
CSA Team Nationals
TBA
Women's Squash
vs
CSA Team Nationals
TBA
Softball
vs
Boston University
9:00 AM
Softball
vs
Maryland
1:30 PM
Women's Tennis
vs
Kansas State
2:00 PM
Men's Basketball
at
Princeton
6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
vs
Princeton
7:00 PM
SATURDAY , FEBRUARY 27
Track and Field
at
Ivy League Championships
All Day
Softball
vs
Stony Brook
11:15 AM
Men's Tennis
at
Middle Tennessee
12:00 PM
Softball
vs
Maryland
1:30 PM
Men's Basketball
at
Penn
7:00 PM
SUNDAY , FEBRUARY 28
Fencing
vs
St. John's
All Day
Softball
vs
Michigan State
9:00 AM
Women's Tennis
vs
Memphis
12:00 PM
Men's Tennis
at
Vanderbilt
12:00 PM
Women's Basketball
vs
Penn
3:00 PM
FRIDAY , MARCH 04
Men's Squash
vs
CSA Individual Nationals
TBA
Women's Squash
vs
CSA Individual Nationals
TBA
Softball
at
George Washington
11:00 AM
Women's Tennis
vs
Georgia State
2:00 PM
Baseball
at
Jacksonville
6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
at
Brown
7:00 PM
Men's Basketball
vs
Brown
7:00 PM
SATURDAY , MARCH 05
Wrestling
at
EIWA Championships
All Day
Track and Field
at
IC4A/ECAC Championships
All Day
Softball
vs
Robert Morris
11:00 AM
Lacrosse
vs
HARVARD
1:00 PM
Baseball
at
Jacksonville
2:00 PM
Baseball
at
Jacksonville
4:30 PM
Women's Basketball
at
Yale
7:00 PM
Men's Basketball
vs
Yale
7:00 PM
SUNDAY , MARCH 06
Softball
vs
Maryland
11:00 AM
Baseball
at
Jacksonville
12:00 PM
Softball
vs
Georgetown
1:30 PM
MONDAY , MARCH 07
Women's Swimming/Diving
vs
Diving Zones
All Day
Men's Swimming/Diving
vs
Diving Zones
All Day
Lacrosse
at
Marist
5:00 PM
FRIDAY , MARCH 11
Track and Field
at
NCAA Indoor Championships
All Day
Women's Golf
at
Notre Dame Clover Cup
TBA
Archery
at
Indoor National Championships
TBA
Baseball
at
Pepperdine
5:00 PM
SATURDAY , MARCH 12
Softball
vs
UT Chattanooga
10:00 AM
Men's Tennis
at
Michigan
12:00 PM
Lacrosse
at
Cornell
3:00 PM
Baseball
at
Pepperdine
4:00 PM
Softball
vs
Michigan State
4:30 PM
SUNDAY , MARCH 13
Fencing
vs
NCAA Regionals
All Day
Lightweight Rowing
at
North Carolina, Ohio State
TBA
Softball
vs
Georgia
11:00 AM
Softball
vs
Charleston Southern
3:00 PM
Baseball
at
Pepperdine
4:00 PM
MONDAY , MARCH 14
Women's Tennis
at
Miami
11:00 AM
Baseball
at
Pepperdine
6:00 PM
TUESDAY , MARCH 15
Women's Tennis
at
FIU
TBA
Men's Tennis
at
Texas
12:00 PM
Softball
at
Charleston Southern
3:00 PM
Baseball
at
San Diego
9:00 PM
WEDNESDAY, MARCH 16
Lacrosse
vs
DUKE
4:00 PM
Softball
at
Coastal Carolina
6:00 PM
Softball
at
Coastal Carolina
8:00 PM
Baseball
at
San Diego
9:00 PM
THURSDAY , MARCH 17
Women's Swimming/Diving
vs
NCAA Championships
All Day
Wrestling
at
NCAA Championships
All Day
Men's Tennis
at
SMU
2:00 PM
Baseball
at
Long Beach State
9:00 PM
FRIDAY , MARCH 18
Women's Golf
vs
"Spring Training" Intercollegiate
TBA
Men's Golf
at
The Desert Shootout
TBA
Women's Tennis
at
South Florida
TBA
Men's Tennis
at
TCU
12:00 PM
Softball
at
UNC Wilmington
4:00 PM
Softball
at
UNC Wilmington
6:00 PM
Baseball
at
Long Beach State
9:00 PM
SATURDAY , MARCH 19
Women's Tennis
vs
Middle Tennessee State
TBA
Women's Rowing
at
FIT, Miami (Governor's Cup)
TBA
Softball
at
UNC Wilmington
11:00 AM
Lacrosse
at
Saint Joseph's
12:00 PM
Baseball
at
Long Beach State
5:00 PM
SUNDAY , MARCH 20
Baseball
at
Long Beach State
4:00 PM
MONDAY , MARCH 21
Lacrosse
vs
CANISIUS
3:00 PM
WEDNESDAY, MARCH 23
Baseball
at
Army
3:30 PM
THURSDAY , MARCH 24
Men's Swimming/Diving
vs
NCAA Championships
All Day
Track and Field
at
Stony Brook Invitational
All Day
Fencing
vs
NCAA Championship
All Day
FRIDAY , MARCH 25
Track and Field
at
Raleigh Relays
All Day
Softball
vs
Canisius
11:00 AM
Softball
vs
Fairleigh Dickinson
1:00 PM
Softball
vs
Canisius vs. Fairleigh Dickinson
3:00 PM
Baseball
vs
Connecticut
3:00 PM
SATURDAY , MARCH 26
Track and Field
at
Stony Brook Invite
All Day
Women's Rowing
vs
Penn, Yale (Connell Cup)
TBA
Heavyweight Rowing
vs
Rutgers (Collins Cup)
TBA
Softball
vs
Canisius vs. Fairleigh Dickinson
10:00 AM
Softball
vs
Canisius
12:00 PM
Women's Tennis
vs
Cornell
12:00 PM
Baseball
at
Connecticut
12:00 PM
Softball
vs
Fairleigh Dickinson
2:00 PM
Men's Tennis
at
Cornell
2:00 PM
Lacrosse
at
Yale
3:00 PM
Baseball
at
Connecticut
3:30 PM
MONDAY , MARCH 28
Men's Golf
at
UC Irvine Anteater Invitational
TBA
WEDNESDAY, MARCH 30
Lacrosse
at
Wagner
6:00 PM
FRIDAY , APRIL 01
Track and Field
at
Stanford Invite
All Day
Women's Tennis
at
Dartmouth
TBA
Softball
vs
Yale
2:00 PM
Softball
vs
Yale
4:30 PM
SATURDAY , APRIL 02
Women's Rowing
at
Princeton
TBA
Lightweight Rowing
vs
Princeton
TBA
Heavyweight Rowing
at
MIT, Dartmouth, Holy Cross (Alumni Cup)
TBA
Women's Tennis
at
Harvard
TBA
Baseball
vs
Yale
12:00 PM
Softball
vs
Brown
12:30 PM
Men's Tennis
vs
Dartmouth
2:00 PM
Lacrosse
at
Hofstra
3:00 PM
Softball
vs
Brown
3:00 PM
Baseball
vs
Yale
3:30 PM
SUNDAY , APRIL 03
Baseball
vs
Brown
12:00 PM
Men's Tennis
vs
Harvard
2:00 PM
Baseball
vs
Brown
3:30 PM
WEDNESDAY, APRIL 06
Softball
vs
Stony Brook
3:00 PM
Baseball
vs
St. John's
3:30 PM
Softball
vs
Stony Brook
5:30 PM
THURSDAY , APRIL 07
Archery
at
Arizona Cup/World University Trials
TBA
FRIDAY , APRIL 08
Track and Field
at
Lou Onesty Invitational
All Day
Track and Field
at
Sam Howell Invite
All Day
Track and Field
at
Mets Championships
All Day
Softball
at
Harvard
2:00 PM
Softball
at
Harvard
4:30 PM
SATURDAY , APRIL 09
Women's Golf
at
River Landing Classic
TBA
Heavyweight Rowing
vs
Penn, Princeton (Childs Cup)
TBA
Lightweight Rowing
vs
Navy (WIT Cup)
TBA
Women's Rowing
at
Northeastern (Woodbury Cup)
TBA
Men's Golf
at
Princeton Invitational
TBA
Women's Tennis
vs
Yale
12:00 PM
Baseball
at
Harvard
12:00 PM
Softball
at
Dartmouth
12:30 PM
Men's Tennis
at
Yale
2:00 PM
Lacrosse
at
Penn
3:00 PM
Softball
at
Dartmouth
3:00 PM
Baseball
at
Harvard
3:30 PM
SUNDAY , APRIL 10
Women's Tennis
vs
Brown
12:00 PM
Baseball
at
Dartmouth
12:00 PM
Men's Tennis
at
Brown
2:00 PM
Baseball
at
Dartmouth
3:30 PM
THURSDAY , APRIL 14
Softball
at
Saint Peter's
2:00 PM
Softball
at
Saint Peter's
4:00 PM
FRIDAY , APRIL 15
Women's Tennis
at
Princeton
TBA
Men's Tennis
vs
Princeton
2:00 PM
SATURDAY , APRIL 16
Track and Field
at
Ocean State Invitational
All Day
Men's Golf
at
Wolfpack Spring Open
TBA
Women's Rowing
at
Clemson Invitational
TBA
Archery
at
NECAT
TBA
Heavyweight Rowing
at
Penn, Yale (Blackwell Cup)
TBA
Lightweight Rowing
at
Yale, Penn (Dodge Cup)
TBA
Baseball
at
Cornell
12:00 PM
Softball
at
Cornell
12:30 PM
Lacrosse
vs
BROWN
1:00 PM
Softball
at
Cornell
3:00 PM
Baseball
at
Cornell
3:30 PM
SUNDAY , APRIL 17
Baseball
at
Cornell
12:00 PM
Softball
at
Cornell
12:30 PM
Women's Tennis
vs
Penn
1:00 PM
Men's Tennis
at
Penn
2:00 PM
Softball
at
Cornell
3:00 PM
Baseball
at
Cornell
3:30 PM
WEDNESDAY, APRIL 20
Softball
vs
Fairfield
3:00 PM
Baseball
vs
Fordham
3:30 PM
Softball
vs
Fairfield
5:00 PM
FRIDAY , APRIL 22
Track and Field
at
Larry Ellis Invite
All Day
Women's Golf
at
Ivy League Championship
TBA
Men's Golf
at
Ivy League Championship
TBA
SATURDAY , APRIL 23
Heavyweight Rowing
vs
Boston University, Syracuse (Doc Lusins...
TBA
Archery
at
Regional Outdoor Collegiate...
TBA
Lightweight Rowing
at
MIT, Cornell (Geiger Cup)
TBA
Baseball
vs
Princeton
12:00 PM
Lacrosse
vs
PRINCETON
12:00 PM
Softball
vs
Princeton
12:30 PM
Softball
vs
Princeton
3:00 PM
Baseball
vs
Princeton
3:30 PM
SUNDAY , APRIL 24
Lightweight Rowing
at
Dartmouth (Subin Cup)
TBA
Baseball
vs
Princeton
12:00 PM
Softball
vs
Princeton
12:30 PM
Softball
vs
Princeton
3:00 PM
Baseball
vs
Princeton
3:30 PM
TUESDAY , APRIL 26
Baseball
vs
Rutgers
3:30 PM
WEDNESDAY, APRIL 27
Softball
vs
Rider
3:00 PM
Softball
vs
Rider
5:30 PM
THURSDAY , APRIL 28
Track and Field
at
Penn Relays
All Day
FRIDAY , APRIL 29
Softball
at
Penn
12:30 PM
Softball
at
Penn
3:00 PM
SATURDAY , APRIL 30
Lightweight Rowing
vs
Delaware, Drexel (HW)
TBA
Softball
vs
Penn
12:30 PM
Baseball
at
Penn
1:00 PM
Lacrosse
at
Dartmouth
1:00 PM
Softball
vs
Penn
3:00 PM
Baseball
at
Penn
4:30 PM
SUNDAY , MAY 01
Women's Rowing
vs
EAWRC Sprints
TBA
Lightweight Rowing
vs
Harvard
TBA
Heavyweight Rowing
at
Navy (Maxwell Stevenson Cup)
TBA
Baseball
vs
Penn
1:00 PM
Baseball
vs
Penn
4:30 PM
THURSDAY , MAY 05
Women's Golf
at
NCAA Regionals
TBA
SATURDAY , MAY 07
Men's Tennis
at
NCAA Regionals
All Day
Track and Field
at
Ivy League Championships
All Day
Baseball
vs
Ivy League Championship Series
TBA
FRIDAY , MAY 13
Track and Field
at
IC4A/ECAC Championships
All Day