Women's Basketball
Men's Basketball
Football
Women's Basketball
Men's Soccer
Women's Soccer
Women's Basketball
Men's Basketball
Women's Basketball
Women's Swimming/Diving
Women’s Basketball Makes History as it Downs...
Men's Basketball Outlasts FDU
Football Puts Three On All-Ivy League Teams
Career-Highs Lifts Women’s Basketball Over Rhode...
Men's Soccer Earns NSCAA Team Academic Award
Women's Soccer Receives NSCAA Team Academic Award
Zimmerman Grabs Second Straight Ivy League Rookie...
Men's Basketball Begins Home Stand Against...
Women’s Basketball Opens Homestand with Rhode...
Women's Swimming & Diving Wrap Frank Elm Invite
1
209784199,209782592,209782148,209781348,209781164,209781137,209780356,209780361,209780087,209779634
Basketball mm
Lids
Chile 02
Chile 01
Aloft Harlem Ad
sports management banner ad belt
Fairway banner ad belt
LION VIDEO Launch Player
Watch Columbia On ILDN
SCHEDULE
View Full Schedule
SATURDAY , NOVEMBER 29
Women's Basketball
vs
KENNESAW STATE
1:00 PM
Men's Basketball
vs
AMERICAN
4:00 PM
TUESDAY , DECEMBER 02
Men's Basketball
vs
LOYOLA (MD.)
7:00 PM
WEDNESDAY, DECEMBER 03
Women's Basketball
vs
UMASS LOWELL
7:00 PM
THURSDAY , DECEMBER 04
Women's Swimming/Diving
at
AT&T Winter National Championships
10:00 AM
FRIDAY , DECEMBER 05
Wrestling
vs
Cliff Keen Invitational
All Day
Men's Swimming/Diving
at
Brown Invite
All Day
Track and Field
at
Manhattan College Opener
11:00 AM
Women's Basketball
vs
UMBC
12:00 PM
Women's Swimming/Diving
at
Brown Invite (Diving Only)
1:00 PM
SATURDAY , DECEMBER 06
Men's Basketball
vs
BUCKNELL
7:00 PM
SUNDAY , DECEMBER 07
Women's Squash
vs
CORNELL
11:00 AM
Men's Squash
vs
CORNELL
11:00 AM
Women's Squash
vs
NYU
2:00 PM
Women's Basketball
vs
LIU-BROOKLYN
2:00 PM
Men's Squash
vs
NYU
2:00 PM
WEDNESDAY, DECEMBER 10
Men's Basketball
at
Kentucky
7:00 PM
SATURDAY , DECEMBER 20
Men's Basketball
vs
HOFSTRA
7:00 PM
SUNDAY , DECEMBER 21
Women's Basketball
vs
PORTLAND STATE
12:00 PM
MONDAY , DECEMBER 22
Men's Basketball
at
Connecticut
7:30 PM
SUNDAY , DECEMBER 28
Men's Basketball
vs
COLGATE
2:00 PM
MONDAY , DECEMBER 29
Wrestling
vs
Midlands Championships
All Day
TUESDAY , DECEMBER 30
Women's Basketball
at
Wagner
2:00 PM
Men's Basketball
at
St. Francis Brooklyn
7:00 PM
TUESDAY , JANUARY 06
Men's Basketball
vs
STONY BROOK
7:00 PM
WEDNESDAY, JANUARY 07
Women's Basketball
vs
FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON
7:00 PM
FRIDAY , JANUARY 09
Women's Squash
at
Trinity
1:00 PM
Men's Squash
at
Trinity
1:00 PM
SATURDAY , JANUARY 10
Women's Squash
vs
YALE
12:00 PM
Men's Squash
vs
YALE
12:00 PM
Men's Basketball
vs
CENTRAL PENNSYLVANIA
7:00 PM
SUNDAY , JANUARY 11
Women's Squash
vs
BROWN
11:00 AM
Men's Squash
vs
BROWN
11:00 AM
MONDAY , JANUARY 12
Women's Basketball
at
NJIT
7:00 PM
FRIDAY , JANUARY 16
Track and Field
at
NYC Gotham Cup
12:30 PM
Women's Swimming/Diving
at
Cornell
2:00 PM
Women's Squash
vs
Stanford
5:00 PM
Men's Squash
vs
Rochester
5:00 PM
Wrestling
at
Buffalo
7:00 PM
SATURDAY , JANUARY 17
Fencing
vs
Drew
TBA
Fencing
vs
Duke
TBA
Fencing
vs
Temple (Women Only)
TBA
Fencing
at
Penn State
TBA
Fencing
vs
North Carolina
TBA
Fencing
vs
Haverford (Men Only)
TBA
Women's Squash
vs
Middlebury
10:00 AM
Men's Squash
vs
Middlebury
10:00 AM
Men's Swimming/Diving
at
Cornell
1:00 PM
Women's Basketball
at
Cornell
1:00 PM
Men's Basketball
at
Cornell
4:30 PM
SUNDAY , JANUARY 18
Wrestling
at
Binghamton
2:00 PM
FRIDAY , JANUARY 23
Wrestling
at
Bucknell
7:00 PM
SATURDAY , JANUARY 24
Fencing
at
St. John's
10:00 AM
Fencing
vs
Penn State
10:00 AM
Fencing
vs
Ohio State
10:00 AM
Fencing
vs
Notre Dame
10:00 AM
Fencing
vs
Harvard
10:00 AM
Track and Field
at
Dartmouth-Yale-Columbia
11:00 AM
Women's Swimming/Diving
vs
Brown
12:00 PM
Men's Swimming/Diving
vs
BROWN
4:00 PM
Women's Basketball
vs
CORNELL
4:30 PM
Men's Basketball
vs
CORNELL
7:00 PM
SUNDAY , JANUARY 25
Fencing
vs
St. John's
8:00 AM
Fencing
vs
Wayne State
8:00 AM
Fencing
vs
Northwestern
8:00 AM
Fencing
at
North Carolina
8:00 AM
Fencing
vs
Notre Dame
8:00 AM
Fencing
vs
Ohio State
8:00 AM
Women's Squash
at
George Washington
12:00 PM
Men's Squash
at
George Washington
12:00 PM
Wrestling
vs
AMERICAN
1:00 PM
Men's Swimming/Diving
vs
BUCKNELL
1:00 PM
Wrestling
vs
HOFSTRA
1:00 PM
FRIDAY , JANUARY 30
Track and Field
at
NYC Armory Invitational
12:00 PM
Men's Swimming/Diving
vs
NAVY
2:00 PM
Women's Basketball
at
Yale
7:00 PM
Men's Basketball
vs
YALE
8:00 PM
SATURDAY , JANUARY 31
Women's Squash
at
Dartmouth
12:00 PM
Men's Squash
at
Dartmouth
12:00 PM
Women's Basketball
at
Brown
6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
vs
BROWN
7:00 PM
SUNDAY , FEBRUARY 01
Men's Squash
at
Harvard
12:00 PM
Women's Squash
at
Harvard
12:00 PM
Archery
at
Eastern Seaboard FITA
1:00 PM
FRIDAY , FEBRUARY 06
Track and Field
at
Metropolitan Indoor Championships
10:00 AM
Men's Squash
at
Princeton
2:00 PM
Women's Swimming/Diving
vs
Princeton
2:00 PM
Track and Field
at
Crimson Elite Meet
3:00 PM
Women's Squash
at
Princeton
4:30 PM
Men's Swimming/Diving
vs
PRINCETON
6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
vs
PRINCETON
7:00 PM
Women's Basketball
at
Princeton
7:00 PM
SATURDAY , FEBRUARY 07
Archery
at
NY/NJ Shoot
All Day
Track and Field
at
Giegengack Invitational
All Day
Wrestling
vs
CORNELL
6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
at
Penn
7:00 PM
Men's Basketball
vs
PENN
7:00 PM
SUNDAY , FEBRUARY 08
Fencing
vs
YALE
All Day
Fencing
vs
PENN
All Day
Fencing
vs
PRINCETON
All Day
Fencing
vs
BROWN
All Day
Fencing
vs
CORNELL (WOMEN ONLY)
All Day
Fencing
vs
HARVARD
All Day
Women's Swimming/Diving
at
Dartmouth
11:00 AM
Men's Swimming/Diving
at
Dartmouth
11:00 AM
Men's Squash
vs
PENN
12:00 PM
Women's Squash
vs
PENN
12:00 PM
TUESDAY , FEBRUARY 10
Fencing
at
Vassar
5:00 PM
Fencing
at
Sacred Heart
5:00 PM
Fencing
at
New York University
5:00 PM
FRIDAY , FEBRUARY 13
Track and Field
at
Valentine Invitational - Women
All Day
Women's Squash
vs
CSA Team Nationals
All Day
Men's Basketball
at
Harvard
6:00 PM
Wrestling
vs
PRINCETON
6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
vs
HARVARD
7:00 PM
SATURDAY , FEBRUARY 14
Track and Field
at
Valentine Invitational - Men
All Day
Wrestling
vs
PENN
7:00 PM
Women's Basketball
vs
DARTMOUTH
7:00 PM
Men's Basketball
at
Dartmouth
7:00 PM
SUNDAY , FEBRUARY 15
Archery
at
Cupid Classic
12:00 PM
THURSDAY , FEBRUARY 19
Women's Swimming/Diving
vs
Ivy League Championships
11:00 AM
FRIDAY , FEBRUARY 20
Men's Squash
vs
CSA Team Nationals
All Day
Softball
vs
UMass Lowell
1:30 PM
Wrestling
at
Harvard
6:00 PM
Softball
vs
Siena
6:30 PM
Women's Basketball
vs
BROWN
7:00 PM
Men's Basketball
at
Brown
8:00 PM
SATURDAY , FEBRUARY 21
Wrestling
at
Brown
TBA
Softball
vs
Eastern Michigan
11:00 AM
Softball
vs
Florida International
1:30 PM
Women's Basketball
vs
YALE
7:00 PM
Men's Basketball
at
Yale
7:00 PM
WEDNESDAY, FEBRUARY 25
Men's Swimming/Diving
vs
Ivy League Championships
All Day
THURSDAY , FEBRUARY 26
Men's Swimming/Diving
vs
ECAC Championships
All Day