Men's Basketball
Women's Tennis
Track and Field
Women's Basketball
Men's Swimming/Diving
Archery
Men's Basketball
Women's Basketball
Women's Tennis
Men's Squash
Yale Hangs On To Pick Up 63-59 Win Over Men's...
No. 39 Women’s Tennis Opens Home Play with 5-2 Win...
Ross Leads The Way On Day One Of Armory...
Women’s Basketball Hangs Tough at Yale, Falls...
Columbia Takes Down Navy In Fourth Straight Win,...
Archery Opens 2015 Season
Men's Basketball Continues Homestand Against Yale,...
Women’s Basketball Embarks on Ivy Weekend at Yale,...
No. 39 Women’s Tennis Welcomes St. John’s Friday
No. 3 Men's Squash Treks To No. 11 Dartmouth & No....
1
209870158,209870355,209870131,209870320,209869684,209869689,209867042,209867178,209867061,209868492
Basketball mm
Lids
Chile 02
Chile 01
Aloft Harlem Ad
sports management banner ad belt
Fairway banner ad belt
MBB vs Yale and Brown 2015
LION VIDEO Launch Player
Watch Columbia On ILDN
SCHEDULE
View Full Schedule
FRIDAY , JANUARY 30
Track and Field
vs
NYC Armory Invitational
12:00 PM
SATURDAY , JANUARY 31
Women's Squash
at
Dartmouth
12:00 PM
Men's Squash
at
Dartmouth
12:00 PM
Women's Basketball
at
Brown
6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
vs
BROWN
7:00 PM
SUNDAY , FEBRUARY 01
Men's Squash
at
Harvard
12:00 PM
Women's Squash
at
Harvard
12:00 PM
Archery
at
Eastern Seaboard FITA
1:00 PM
FRIDAY , FEBRUARY 06
Women's Tennis
at
ECAC Team Tournament
TBA
Track and Field
vs
Metropolitan Indoor Championships
10:00 AM
Men's Squash
at
Princeton
2:00 PM
Women's Swimming/Diving
vs
Princeton
2:00 PM
Track and Field
at
Crimson Elite Meet
3:00 PM
Women's Squash
at
Princeton
4:30 PM
Men's Swimming/Diving
vs
PRINCETON
6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
vs
PRINCETON
7:00 PM
Women's Basketball
at
Princeton
7:00 PM
SATURDAY , FEBRUARY 07
Track and Field
at
Giegengack Invitational
All Day
Archery
at
NY/NJ Shoot
All Day
Men's Tennis
vs
Army
TBA
Athletics
vs
Army
TBA
Wrestling
vs
CORNELL
6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
at
Penn
7:00 PM
Men's Basketball
vs
PENN
7:00 PM
SUNDAY , FEBRUARY 08
Fencing
vs
PRINCETON
All Day
Fencing
vs
PENN
All Day
Fencing
vs
YALE
All Day
Fencing
vs
HARVARD
All Day
Fencing
vs
CORNELL (WOMEN ONLY)
All Day
Fencing
vs
BROWN
All Day
Men's Swimming/Diving
at
Dartmouth
11:00 AM
Women's Swimming/Diving
at
Dartmouth
11:00 AM
Women's Squash
vs
PENN
1:00 PM
Men's Squash
vs
PENN
1:00 PM
TUESDAY , FEBRUARY 10
Fencing
at
Vassar
5:00 PM
Fencing
at
Sacred Heart
5:00 PM
Fencing
at
New York University
5:00 PM
FRIDAY , FEBRUARY 13
Women's Squash
vs
CSA Team Nationals
All Day
Track and Field
at
Valentine Invitational - Women
All Day
Men's Tennis
at
National Team Indoors
All Day
Wrestling
vs
PRINCETON
6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
at
Harvard
6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
vs
HARVARD
7:00 PM
SATURDAY , FEBRUARY 14
Track and Field
at
Valentine Invitational - Men
All Day
Women's Tennis
vs
Maryland
1:00 PM
Men's Basketball
at
Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Women's Basketball
vs
DARTMOUTH
7:00 PM
Wrestling
vs
PENN
7:00 PM
SUNDAY , FEBRUARY 15
Archery
at
Cupid Classic
12:00 PM
THURSDAY , FEBRUARY 19
Women's Swimming/Diving
vs
Ivy League Championships
11:00 AM
FRIDAY , FEBRUARY 20
Men's Squash
vs
CSA Team Nationals
All Day
Softball
vs
UMass Lowell
1:30 PM
Women's Tennis
at
Penn State
4:30 PM
Wrestling
at
Harvard
6:00 PM
Softball
vs
Siena
6:30 PM
Women's Basketball
vs
BROWN
7:00 PM
Men's Basketball
at
Brown
8:00 PM
SATURDAY , FEBRUARY 21
Wrestling
at
Brown
TBA
Softball
vs
Eastern Michigan
11:00 AM
Lacrosse
at
Drexel
12:00 PM
Softball
vs
Florida International
1:30 PM
Men's Tennis
vs
St. John's
2:00 PM
Women's Tennis
at
VCU
2:00 PM
Men's Basketball
at
Yale
7:00 PM
SUNDAY , FEBRUARY 22
Women's Basketball
vs
YALE
1:00 PM
WEDNESDAY, FEBRUARY 25
Lacrosse
vs
MARIST
6:00 PM
THURSDAY , FEBRUARY 26
Men's Swimming/Diving
vs
Ivy League Championships
All Day
Women's Swimming/Diving
vs
ECAC Championships
10:00 AM
FRIDAY , FEBRUARY 27
Men's Squash
vs
CSA Individual Nationals
All Day
Women's Squash
vs
CSA Individual Nationals
All Day
Men's Swimming/Diving
vs
ECAC Championships
All Day
Women's Tennis
vs
BOSTON UNIVERSITY
12:00 PM
Men's Tennis
vs
SUNY Binghamton
2:00 PM
Women's Basketball
at
Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Baseball
at
Houston
7:30 PM
Men's Basketball
vs
DARTMOUTH
8:00 PM
SATURDAY , FEBRUARY 28
Women's Swimming/Diving
vs
Florida Last Chance
All Day
Track and Field
at
Indoor Heps (Ivy League Championships)
All Day
Softball
vs
Providence
12:30 PM
Softball
at
Towson
3:00 PM
Baseball
at
at Houston
3:30 PM
Women's Basketball
at
Harvard
6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
vs
HARVARD
7:00 PM
Baseball
at
Houston
7:30 PM
SUNDAY , MARCH 01
Softball
vs
Providence
10:00 AM
Archery
at
USA Indoor National Championships
12:00 PM
Lacrosse
vs
COLGATE
12:00 PM
Softball
vs
Fairfield
12:30 PM
Baseball
at
at Houston
2:00 PM
FRIDAY , MARCH 06
Wrestling
vs
EIWA Championships
All Day
Baseball
at
at UCF
6:30 PM
Men's Basketball
at
Penn
7:00 PM
Women's Basketball
vs
PENN
7:00 PM
SATURDAY , MARCH 07
Track and Field
at
ECAC/IC4A Championships
All Day
Men's Tennis
vs
Monmouth
TBA
Athletics
vs
Monmouth
TBA
Women's Tennis
at
Memphis
TBA
Lacrosse
at
Harvard
3:00 PM
Baseball
at
at UCF
4:00 PM
Men's Basketball
at
Princeton
6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
vs
PRINCETON
7:00 PM
SUNDAY , MARCH 08
Fencing
at
NCAA Regionals
All Day
Baseball
at
at UCF
1:00 PM
MONDAY , MARCH 09
Women's Swimming/Diving
vs
Diving Zones
All Day
Men's Swimming/Diving
vs
Diving Zone Qualifier
All Day
FRIDAY , MARCH 13
Track and Field
at
NCAA Indoor Championships
All Day
Women's Golf
at
3M Jaguar Intercollegiate
TBA
SATURDAY , MARCH 14
Lightweight Rowing
at
North Carolina
TBA
Men's Golf
at
2015 Mission Inn Spring Spectacular
8:00 AM
Men's Tennis
at
Northwestern
12:00 PM
Baseball
at
UNC Greensboro
12:00 PM
Lacrosse
vs
CORNELL
1:00 PM
Softball
vs
Western Illinois
4:00 PM
Softball
vs
Virginia Tech
6:30 PM
SUNDAY , MARCH 15
Baseball
at
UNC Greensboro
11:00 AM
Baseball
at
at UNC Wilmington
3:00 PM
Softball
vs
St. Bonaventure
4:00 PM
Softball
vs
Hawaii
6:00 PM
MONDAY , MARCH 16
Women's Tennis
at
Drake
TBA
Baseball
at
at UNC Wilmington
4:00 PM
TUESDAY , MARCH 17
Baseball
at
at Duke
TBA
Lacrosse
at
LIU Brooklyn
4:00 PM
Softball
at
Hawai'i
11:00 PM
WEDNESDAY, MARCH 18
Baseball
at
at Duke
TBA
Softball
at
Hawai'i
1:00 AM
THURSDAY , MARCH 19
Wrestling
vs
NCAA Championships
All Day
Fencing
at
NCAA Championships
TBA
Women's Swimming/Diving
vs
NCAA National Championships
11:00 AM
Baseball
at
at USC Upstate
6:00 PM
FRIDAY , MARCH 20
Men's Tennis
at
Oracle Collegiate Challenge
TBA
Women's Tennis
at
Purdue
10:00 AM
Baseball
at
at USC Upstate
6:00 PM
Softball
at
University of San Diego
7:00 PM
Softball
at
University of San Diego
9:00 PM
SATURDAY , MARCH 21
Heavyweight Rowing
at
Florida Tech
TBA
Women's Rowing
at
FIT, UCF, Miami (Governor's Cup)
TBA
Women's Tennis
at
UNLV
10:00 AM
Lacrosse
vs
YALE
1:00 PM
Baseball
at
at USC Upstate
2:00 PM
Softball
at
University of San Diego
5:00 PM
SUNDAY , MARCH 22
Baseball
at
at USC Upstate
12:00 PM
MONDAY , MARCH 23
Women's Swimming/Diving
vs
CSCAA Division I Invitational
10:00 AM
WEDNESDAY, MARCH 25
Men's Swimming/Diving
vs
NCAA Championships
All Day
Baseball
at
at Army
3:30 PM
FRIDAY , MARCH 27
Softball
vs
Harvard
2:00 PM
Track and Field
at
Raleigh Relays
4:00 PM
Softball
vs
Harvard
4:00 PM
Lacrosse
vs
WAGNER
6:00 PM
SATURDAY , MARCH 28
Track and Field
at
Stony Brook Invitational
All Day
Heavyweight Rowing
vs
Rutgers (Collins Cup)
TBA
Women's Rowing
vs
Penn, Yale (Connell Cup)
TBA
Women's Tennis
at
Cornell
TBA
Baseball
vs
DARTMOUTH *
12:00 PM
Athletics
vs
Dartmouth
12:30 PM
Softball
vs
Dartmouth
12:30 PM
Men's Tennis
vs
Cornell
2:00 PM
Softball
vs
Dartmouth
2:30 PM
Baseball
vs
DARTMOUTH *
3:00 PM
SUNDAY , MARCH 29
Men's Golf
at
Seahawk Invitational
8:00 AM
Lacrosse
at
Mount St. Mary's
12:00 PM
Baseball
vs
HARVARD *
12:00 PM
Baseball
vs
HARVARD *
3:00 PM
TUESDAY , MARCH 31
Softball
at
Stony Brook
2:30 PM
Softball
at
Stony Brook
4:30 PM
WEDNESDAY, APRIL 01
Lacrosse
vs
PENN
6:00 PM
THURSDAY , APRIL 02
Women's Golf
at
Seton Hall Pirate Invitational
TBA
FRIDAY , APRIL 03
Track and Field
at
Sam Howell Princeton Invitational
All Day
Track and Field
at
Pepsi Florida Relays
All Day
Women's Tennis
vs
DARTMOUTH
TBA
Softball
at
Yale
2:00 PM
Softball
at
Yale
4:00 PM
Track and Field
at
Stanford Invitational
7:00 PM
SATURDAY , APRIL 04
Heavyweight Rowing
vs
MIT, Dartmouth, Holy Cross (Alumni Cup)
TBA
Lightweight Rowing
at
Navy, Princeton (WIT Cup)
TBA
Women's Tennis
vs
HARVARD
TBA
Women's Rowing
vs
Princeton (Hewitt Cup)
TBA
Baseball
at
at Brown *
12:00 PM
Softball
at
Brown
12:30 PM
Men's Tennis
at
Dartmouth
2:00 PM
Softball
at
Brown
2:30 PM
Baseball
at
at Brown *
3:00 PM
SUNDAY , APRIL 05
Baseball
at
at Yale *
12:00 PM
Men's Tennis
at
Harvard
2:00 PM
Baseball
at
at Yale *
3:00 PM
TUESDAY , APRIL 07
Softball
at
Manhattan
2:00 PM
Softball
at
Manhattan
4:00 PM
WEDNESDAY, APRIL 08
Archery
at
Arizona Cup
All Day
Softball
vs
Fairleigh Dickinson
3:00 PM
Baseball
at
at St. John's
3:30 PM
Lacrosse
at
Holy Cross
4:00 PM
Softball
vs
Fairleigh Dickinson
5:00 PM
FRIDAY , APRIL 10
Men's Golf
at
Liberty Invitational
8:00 AM
SATURDAY , APRIL 11
Lightweight Rowing
vs
Yale, Penn (Dodge Cup)
TBA
Women's Golf
at
River Landing Classic
TBA
Women's Rowing
vs
Northeastern (Woodbury Cup)
TBA
Heavyweight Rowing
at
Princeton, Penn (Childs Cup)
TBA
Women's Tennis
at
Yale
TBA
Baseball
at
at Princeton *
12:00 PM
Softball
at
Princeton
12:30 PM
Lacrosse
at
Brown
1:00 PM
Men's Tennis
vs
Yale
2:00 PM
Softball
at
Princeton
2:30 PM
Baseball
at
at Princeton *
3:00 PM
Track and Field
at
George Mason Invitational
5:00 PM
Track and Field
at
Bucknell Outdoor Classic
6:30 PM
SUNDAY , APRIL 12
Women's Tennis
at
Brown
TBA
Lightweight Rowing
vs
Dartmouth (Subin Cup)
TBA
Baseball
at
at Princeton *
12:00 PM
Softball
at
Princeton
12:30 PM
Men's Tennis
vs
Brown
2:00 PM
Softball
at
Princeton
2:30 PM
Baseball
at
at Princeton *
3:00 PM
TUESDAY , APRIL 14
Lacrosse
vs
BUCKNELL
6:00 PM
WEDNESDAY, APRIL 15
Baseball
at
at Rutgers
3:30 PM
THURSDAY , APRIL 16
Softball
vs
Saint Peter's
3:00 PM
Softball
vs
Saint Peter's
5:00 PM
FRIDAY , APRIL 17
Track and Field
at
Larry Ellis Princeton Invitational
All Day
Women's Tennis
vs
PRINCETON
TBA
Men's Tennis
at
Princeton
2:00 PM
SATURDAY , APRIL 18
Heavyweight Rowing
vs
Penn, Yale (Childs Cup)
TBA
Men's Golf
at
Wolfpack Invitational
8:00 AM
Baseball
vs
CORNELL *
12:00 PM
Softball
vs
Cornell
12:30 PM
Softball
vs
Cornell
2:30 PM
Baseball
vs
CORNELL *
3:00 PM
Lacrosse
at
Princeton
3:00 PM
SUNDAY , APRIL 19
Archery
at
NECAT
All Day
Women's Tennis
at
Penn
TBA
Baseball
vs
CORNELL *
12:00 PM
Softball
vs
Cornell
12:30 PM
Men's Tennis
vs
Penn
2:00 PM
Softball
vs
Cornell
2:30 PM
Baseball
vs
CORNELL *
3:00 PM
TUESDAY , APRIL 21
Softball
at
Rider
3:00 PM
Softball
at
Rider
5:00 PM
WEDNESDAY, APRIL 22
Baseball
at
at Fordham
4:00 PM
Baseball
at
at Fordham
7:00 PM
THURSDAY , APRIL 23
Track and Field
at
Penn Relays
All Day
FRIDAY , APRIL 24
Women's Rowing
at
Indiana, Notre Dame, Texas (Dale England...
TBA
Women's Golf
at
Ivy League Championship
TBA
Men's Golf
at
Ivy League Championship
8:00 AM
SATURDAY , APRIL 25
Archery
vs
Regional Championships
All Day
Lightweight Rowing
at
MIT, Cornell (Geiger Cup)
TBA
Heavyweight Rowing
at
Boston University, Syracuse (Doc Lusins...
TBA
Softball
vs
Penn
12:30 PM
Lacrosse
vs
DARTMOUTH
1:00 PM
Baseball
vs
PENN *
1:00 PM
Softball
vs
Penn
2:30 PM
Baseball
vs
PENN *
4:00 PM
SUNDAY , APRIL 26
Softball
at
Penn
12:30 PM
Baseball
at
at Penn *
1:00 PM
Softball
at
Penn
2:30 PM
Baseball
at
at Penn *
4:00 PM