Men's Golf
Softball
Women's Swimming/Diving
Men's Golf
Baseball
Baseball
Lacrosse
Heavyweight Rowing
Women's Rowing
Track and Field
Men's Golf Takes Eighth At Seahawk Intercollegiate
Softball Returns To The Diamond Tuesday At Stony...
Trudi Patrick '17: Competitive Swimmer
Men's Golf In Tenth At Seahawk Intercollegiate
Baseball Grinds Out 9-7 Win in Eight Innings to...
Kinne Delivers Walk-Off Hit to Lift Baseball to...
Columbia Takes Down Mount St. Mary's In Fourth...
Heavyweight Rowing Sweeps Four Races in Collins...
Women's Rowing's Varsity Eight Pulls In Second...
Track & Field Puts Up Top Performances At Stony...
1
209992514,209992007,209991494,209990708,209990697,209990411,209990390,209989743,209989737,209989475
Lids
Chile 02
Aloft Harlem Ad
sports management banner ad belt
Fairway banner ad belt
LION VIDEO Launch Player
Watch Columbia On ILDN
SCHEDULE
View Full Schedule
TUESDAY , MARCH 31
Softball
at
Stony Brook
2:30 PM
Softball
at
Stony Brook
4:30 PM
WEDNESDAY, APRIL 01
Lacrosse
vs
PENN
6:00 PM
THURSDAY , APRIL 02
Women's Golf
at
Seton Hall Pirate Invitational
TBA
FRIDAY , APRIL 03
Track and Field
at
Sam Howell Princeton Invitational
All Day
Track and Field
at
Pepsi Florida Relays
All Day
Women's Tennis
vs
DARTMOUTH
2:00 PM
Softball
at
Yale
2:00 PM
Softball
at
Yale
4:00 PM
Track and Field
at
Stanford Invitational
7:00 PM
SATURDAY , APRIL 04
Women's Rowing
vs
Princeton
TBA
Lightweight Rowing
at
Navy, Princeton (WIT Cup)
TBA
Heavyweight Rowing
vs
MIT, Dartmouth, Holy Cross (Alumni Cup)
7:00 AM
Baseball
at
Brown*
12:00 PM
Softball
at
Brown
12:30 PM
Men's Tennis
at
Dartmouth
1:00 PM
Women's Tennis
vs
HARVARD
2:00 PM
Softball
at
Brown
2:30 PM
Baseball
at
Brown*
3:00 PM
SUNDAY , APRIL 05
Baseball
at
Yale*
12:00 PM
Men's Tennis
at
Harvard
1:00 PM
Baseball
at
Yale*
3:00 PM
TUESDAY , APRIL 07
Softball
at
Manhattan
2:00 PM
Softball
at
Manhattan
4:00 PM
WEDNESDAY, APRIL 08
Archery
at
Arizona Cup
All Day
Softball
vs
Fairleigh Dickinson
3:00 PM
Baseball
at
St. John's
3:30 PM
Lacrosse
at
Holy Cross
4:00 PM
Softball
vs
Fairleigh Dickinson
5:00 PM
FRIDAY , APRIL 10
Men's Golf
at
Liberty Invitational
8:00 AM
SATURDAY , APRIL 11
Lightweight Rowing
vs
Yale, Penn (Dodge Cup)
TBA
Women's Rowing
vs
Northeastern (Woodbury Cup)
TBA
Women's Golf
at
River Landing Classic
TBA
Heavyweight Rowing
at
Princeton, Penn (Childs Cup)
8:30 AM
Women's Tennis
at
Yale
12:00 PM
Baseball
at
Princeton*
12:00 PM
Softball
at
Princeton
12:30 PM
Men's Tennis
vs
Yale
1:00 PM
Lacrosse
at
Brown
1:00 PM
Softball
at
Princeton
2:30 PM
Baseball
at
Princeton*
3:00 PM
Track and Field
at
George Mason Invitational
5:00 PM
Track and Field
at
Bucknell Outdoor Classic
6:30 PM
SUNDAY , APRIL 12
Lightweight Rowing
at
Dartmouth (Subin Cup)
TBA
Women's Tennis
at
Brown
12:00 PM
Baseball
at
Princeton*
12:00 PM
Softball
at
Princeton
12:30 PM
Men's Tennis
vs
Brown
1:00 PM
Softball
at
Princeton
2:30 PM
Baseball
at
Princeton*
3:00 PM
TUESDAY , APRIL 14
Lacrosse
vs
BUCKNELL
6:00 PM
WEDNESDAY, APRIL 15
Baseball
at
Rutgers
3:30 PM
THURSDAY , APRIL 16
Softball
vs
Saint Peter's
3:00 PM
Softball
vs
Saint Peter's
5:00 PM
FRIDAY , APRIL 17
Track and Field
at
Larry Ellis Princeton Invitational
All Day
Men's Tennis
at
Princeton
2:00 PM
Women's Tennis
vs
PRINCETON
2:00 PM
SATURDAY , APRIL 18
Men's Golf
at
Wolfpack Invitational
8:00 AM
Heavyweight Rowing
vs
Penn, Yale (Blackwell Cup)
8:30 AM
Baseball
vs
Cornell*
12:00 PM
Softball
vs
Cornell
12:30 PM
Lacrosse
at
Princeton
1:00 PM
Softball
vs
Cornell
2:30 PM
Baseball
vs
Cornell*
3:00 PM
SUNDAY , APRIL 19
Archery
at
NECAT
All Day
Women's Tennis
at
Penn
12:00 PM
Baseball
vs
Cornell*
12:00 PM
Softball
vs
Cornell
12:30 PM
Men's Tennis
vs
Penn
1:00 PM
Softball
vs
Cornell
2:30 PM
Baseball
vs
Cornell*
3:00 PM
TUESDAY , APRIL 21
Softball
at
Rider
3:00 PM
Softball
at
Rider
5:00 PM
WEDNESDAY, APRIL 22
Baseball
at
Fordham
4:00 PM
Baseball
at
Fordham
7:00 PM
THURSDAY , APRIL 23
Track and Field
at
Penn Relays
All Day
FRIDAY , APRIL 24
Women's Golf
at
Ivy League Championship
TBA
Women's Rowing
at
Indiana, Notre Dame, Texas (Dale England...
TBA
Men's Golf
at
Ivy League Championship
8:00 AM
SATURDAY , APRIL 25
Archery
vs
Regional Championships
All Day
Lightweight Rowing
at
MIT, Cornell (Geiger Cup)
TBA
Heavyweight Rowing
at
Boston University, Syracuse (Doc Lusins...
9:00 AM
Softball
vs
Penn
12:30 PM
Baseball
vs
Penn*
1:00 PM
Lacrosse
vs
DARTMOUTH
1:00 PM
Softball
vs
Penn
2:30 PM
Baseball
vs
Penn*
4:00 PM
SUNDAY , APRIL 26
Softball
at
Penn
12:30 PM
Baseball
at
Penn*
1:00 PM
Softball
at
Penn
2:30 PM
Baseball
at
Penn*
4:00 PM
SATURDAY , MAY 02
Track and Field
at
Princeton Elite Meet
All Day
Softball
vs
Ivy League Championships
TBA
Lightweight Rowing
vs
Princeton, Delaware, Mercyhurst
TBA
Heavyweight Rowing
at
Windermere Cup Opening Day Regatta
TBA
Baseball
at
Ivy League Championship
TBA
SUNDAY , MAY 03
Women's Rowing
vs
EAWRC Sprints
TBA
FRIDAY , MAY 08
Women's Tennis
at
NCAA Championships
All Day
Women's Golf
at
NCAA Regionals
TBA
SATURDAY , MAY 09
Track and Field
at
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
All Day
Men's Tennis
at
NCAA Regionals
TBA
THURSDAY , MAY 14
Men's Golf
vs
NCAA Regional Championships
TBA
FRIDAY , MAY 15
Track and Field
at
IC4A/ECAC Championships
All Day
SATURDAY , MAY 16
Men's Tennis
at
NCAA Championships
TBA
SUNDAY , MAY 17
Women's Rowing
vs
Ivy League Championship
TBA
Heavyweight Rowing
vs
EARC Championships (Eastern Sprints)
TBA
Lightweight Rowing
vs
EARC Championships (Eastern Sprints)
TBA
THURSDAY , MAY 21
Archery
at
USA College National Championships
All Day
FRIDAY , MAY 22
Women's Golf
at
NCAA Championship
TBA
THURSDAY , MAY 28
Track and Field
at
NCAA Outdoor Championships - Preliminary...
All Day
Women's Rowing
vs
NCAA Championships
TBA
Baseball
at
NCAA Regionals
TBA
FRIDAY , MAY 29
Lightweight Rowing
vs
IRA National Championships
TBA
Heavyweight Rowing
vs
IRA National Championships
TBA
Men's Golf
vs
NCAA Championship
TBA
THURSDAY , JUNE 04
Baseball
at
NCAA Super Regionals
TBA
WEDNESDAY, JUNE 10
Track and Field
at
NCAA Championships - Final Round
All Day
SATURDAY , JUNE 13
Baseball
at
College World Series
TBA