Men's Basketball
Women's Squash
Men's Squash
Women's Squash
Football
Cross Country
Women's Basketball
Wrestling
Men's Swimming/Diving
Women's Swimming/Diving
Coby's Double-Double Lifts Men's Basketball to...
No.9 Columbia Caps Opening Weekend With A Win At...
No.6 Columbia Impressive In 8-1 Victory Over No.12...
No.9 Columbia Opens Season With Win Over No.13...
Brown Defeats Football in Season Finale
Columbia Men And Women Capture Titles At IC4A/ECAC...
Oliver, Zimmerman Combine For 54 as Women’s...
Wrestling Falls To Lehigh In Dual Action
Men's Swimming & Diving Topped At Harvard
Women's Swimming & Diving Downed By Harvard
1
209779614,209779809,209778941,209778929,209778806,209778492,209777533,209777692,209777039,209776792
Basketball mm
Lids
Chile 02
Chile 01
Aloft Harlem Ad
sports management banner ad belt
Fairway banner ad belt
LION VIDEO Launch Player
Watch Columbia On ILDN
SCHEDULE
View Full Schedule
SATURDAY , NOVEMBER 22
Women's Swimming/Diving
at
Frank Elm Invite
10:00 AM
SUNDAY , NOVEMBER 23
Wrestling
vs
New York State Championships
All Day
MONDAY , NOVEMBER 24
Women's Basketball
vs
RHODE ISLAND
7:00 PM
TUESDAY , NOVEMBER 25
Men's Basketball
vs
FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON
7:00 PM
WEDNESDAY, NOVEMBER 26
Women's Basketball
vs
BRADLEY
7:00 PM
SATURDAY , NOVEMBER 29
Women's Basketball
vs
KENNESAW STATE
1:00 PM
Men's Basketball
vs
AMERICAN
4:00 PM
TUESDAY , DECEMBER 02
Men's Basketball
vs
LOYOLA (MD.)
7:00 PM
WEDNESDAY, DECEMBER 03
Women's Basketball
vs
UMASS LOWELL
7:00 PM
THURSDAY , DECEMBER 04
Women's Swimming/Diving
at
AT&T Winter National Championships
10:00 AM
FRIDAY , DECEMBER 05
Wrestling
vs
Cliff Keen Invitational
All Day
Men's Swimming/Diving
at
Brown Invite
All Day
Track and Field
at
Manhattan College Opener
11:00 AM
Women's Basketball
vs
UMBC
12:00 PM
Women's Swimming/Diving
at
Brown Invite (Diving Only)
1:00 PM
SATURDAY , DECEMBER 06
Men's Basketball
vs
BUCKNELL
7:00 PM
SUNDAY , DECEMBER 07
Men's Squash
vs
CORNELL
11:00 AM
Women's Squash
vs
CORNELL
11:00 AM
Women's Basketball
vs
LIU-BROOKLYN
2:00 PM
Men's Squash
vs
NYU
2:00 PM
Women's Squash
vs
NYU
2:00 PM
WEDNESDAY, DECEMBER 10
Men's Basketball
at
Kentucky
7:00 PM
SATURDAY , DECEMBER 20
Men's Basketball
vs
HOFSTRA
7:00 PM
SUNDAY , DECEMBER 21
Women's Basketball
vs
PORTLAND STATE
12:00 PM
MONDAY , DECEMBER 22
Men's Basketball
at
Connecticut
7:30 PM
SUNDAY , DECEMBER 28
Men's Basketball
vs
COLGATE
2:00 PM
MONDAY , DECEMBER 29
Wrestling
vs
Midlands Championships
All Day
TUESDAY , DECEMBER 30
Women's Basketball
at
Wagner
2:00 PM
Men's Basketball
at
St. Francis Brooklyn
7:00 PM
TUESDAY , JANUARY 06
Men's Basketball
vs
STONY BROOK
7:00 PM
WEDNESDAY, JANUARY 07
Women's Basketball
vs
FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON
7:00 PM
FRIDAY , JANUARY 09
Women's Squash
at
Trinity
1:00 PM
Men's Squash
at
Trinity
1:00 PM
SATURDAY , JANUARY 10
Men's Squash
vs
YALE
12:00 PM
Women's Squash
vs
YALE
12:00 PM
Men's Basketball
vs
CENTRAL PENNSYLVANIA
7:00 PM
SUNDAY , JANUARY 11
Women's Squash
vs
BROWN
11:00 AM
Men's Squash
vs
BROWN
11:00 AM
MONDAY , JANUARY 12
Women's Basketball
at
NJIT
7:00 PM
FRIDAY , JANUARY 16
Track and Field
at
NYC Gotham Cup
12:30 PM
Women's Swimming/Diving
at
Cornell
2:00 PM
Women's Squash
vs
Stanford
5:00 PM
Men's Squash
vs
Rochester
5:00 PM
Wrestling
at
Buffalo
7:00 PM
SATURDAY , JANUARY 17
Fencing
vs
North Carolina
TBA
Fencing
at
Penn State
TBA
Fencing
vs
Temple (Women Only)
TBA
Fencing
vs
Duke
TBA
Fencing
vs
Drew
TBA
Fencing
vs
Haverford (Men Only)
TBA
Women's Squash
vs
Middlebury
10:00 AM
Men's Squash
vs
Middlebury
10:00 AM
Women's Basketball
at
Cornell
1:00 PM
Men's Swimming/Diving
at
Cornell
1:00 PM
Men's Basketball
at
Cornell
4:30 PM
SUNDAY , JANUARY 18
Wrestling
at
Binghamton
2:00 PM
FRIDAY , JANUARY 23
Wrestling
at
Bucknell
7:00 PM
SATURDAY , JANUARY 24
Fencing
vs
Ohio State
10:00 AM
Fencing
vs
Notre Dame
10:00 AM
Fencing
vs
Harvard
10:00 AM
Fencing
at
St. John's
10:00 AM
Fencing
vs
Penn State
10:00 AM
Track and Field
at
Dartmouth-Yale-Columbia
11:00 AM
Women's Swimming/Diving
vs
Brown
12:00 PM
Men's Swimming/Diving
vs
BROWN
4:00 PM
Women's Basketball
vs
CORNELL
4:30 PM
Men's Basketball
vs
CORNELL
7:00 PM
SUNDAY , JANUARY 25
Fencing
vs
Wayne State
8:00 AM
Fencing
vs
St. John's
8:00 AM
Fencing
vs
Notre Dame
8:00 AM
Fencing
vs
Ohio State
8:00 AM
Fencing
at
North Carolina
8:00 AM
Fencing
vs
Northwestern
8:00 AM
Men's Squash
at
George Washington
12:00 PM
Women's Squash
at
George Washington
12:00 PM
Men's Swimming/Diving
vs
BUCKNELL
1:00 PM
Wrestling
vs
HOFSTRA
1:00 PM
Wrestling
vs
AMERICAN
1:00 PM
FRIDAY , JANUARY 30
Track and Field
at
NYC Armory Invitational
12:00 PM
Men's Swimming/Diving
vs
NAVY
2:00 PM
Women's Basketball
at
Yale
7:00 PM
Men's Basketball
vs
YALE
8:00 PM
SATURDAY , JANUARY 31
Women's Squash
at
Dartmouth
12:00 PM
Men's Squash
at
Dartmouth
12:00 PM
Women's Basketball
at
Brown
6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
vs
BROWN
7:00 PM
SUNDAY , FEBRUARY 01
Women's Squash
at
Harvard
12:00 PM
Men's Squash
at
Harvard
12:00 PM
FRIDAY , FEBRUARY 06
Track and Field
at
Metropolitan Indoor Championships
10:00 AM
Women's Swimming/Diving
vs
Princeton
2:00 PM
Men's Squash
at
Princeton
2:00 PM
Track and Field
at
Crimson Elite Meet
3:00 PM
Women's Squash
at
Princeton
4:30 PM
Men's Swimming/Diving
vs
PRINCETON
6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
at
Princeton
7:00 PM
Men's Basketball
vs
PRINCETON
7:00 PM
SATURDAY , FEBRUARY 07
Track and Field
at
Giegengack Invitational
All Day
Wrestling
vs
CORNELL
6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
at
Penn
7:00 PM
Men's Basketball
vs
PENN
7:00 PM
SUNDAY , FEBRUARY 08
Fencing
vs
PENN
All Day
Fencing
vs
HARVARD
All Day
Fencing
vs
PRINCETON
All Day
Fencing
vs
BROWN
All Day
Fencing
vs
CORNELL (WOMEN ONLY)
All Day
Fencing
vs
YALE
All Day
Men's Swimming/Diving
at
Dartmouth
11:00 AM
Women's Swimming/Diving
at
Dartmouth
11:00 AM
Women's Squash
vs
PENN
12:00 PM
Men's Squash
vs
PENN
12:00 PM
TUESDAY , FEBRUARY 10
Fencing
at
New York University
5:00 PM
Fencing
at
Vassar
5:00 PM
Fencing
at
Sacred Heart
5:00 PM
FRIDAY , FEBRUARY 13
Track and Field
at
Valentine Invitational - Women
All Day
Women's Squash
vs
CSA Team Nationals
All Day
Wrestling
vs
PRINCETON
6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
at
Harvard
6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
vs
HARVARD
7:00 PM
SATURDAY , FEBRUARY 14
Track and Field
at
Valentine Invitational - Men
All Day
Women's Basketball
vs
DARTMOUTH
7:00 PM
Men's Basketball
at
Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Wrestling
vs
PENN
7:00 PM
THURSDAY , FEBRUARY 19
Women's Swimming/Diving
vs
Ivy League Championships
11:00 AM
FRIDAY , FEBRUARY 20
Men's Squash
vs
CSA Team Nationals
All Day
Softball
vs
UMass Lowell
1:30 PM
Wrestling
at
Harvard
6:00 PM
Softball
vs
Siena
6:30 PM
Women's Basketball
vs
BROWN
7:00 PM
Men's Basketball
at
Brown
8:00 PM
SATURDAY , FEBRUARY 21
Wrestling
at
Brown
TBA