Men's Basketball
Men's Soccer
Men's Basketball
Men's Tennis
Men's Soccer
Athletics
Women's Tennis
Archery
Men's Basketball
Fencing
Men's Basketball Back In Action Saturday Against...
Jackson Earns NSCAA Scholar All-American Nod
Men's Basketball Hosts Prostate Cancer Awareness...
Men’s Tennis Unveils 2015 Slate
Jackson Nabs All-East Region Honors
Final Three Days To Enter The Golden Moments...
Women’s Tennis Announces 2015 Spring Slate
Archery Annual Friends & Family Day a Big Success
Men's Basketball Hangs Tough; Falls at No. 1...
Fencing Picks Up One Gold, Two Bronze and 17 Top...
209813485,209813142,209809181,209808916,209806230,209805714,209804782,209804982,209804034,209801428
Basketball mm
Uploaded Ad
Lids
Chile 02
Chile 01
Aloft Harlem Ad
sports management banner ad belt
Fairway banner ad belt
LION VIDEO Launch Player
Watch Columbia On ILDN
SCHEDULE
View Full Schedule
SATURDAY , DECEMBER 20
Men's Basketball
vs
HOFSTRA
7:00 PM
SUNDAY , DECEMBER 21
Women's Basketball
vs
PORTLAND STATE
12:00 PM
MONDAY , DECEMBER 22
Men's Basketball
at
Connecticut
7:30 PM
SUNDAY , DECEMBER 28
Men's Basketball
vs
COLGATE
2:00 PM
MONDAY , DECEMBER 29
Wrestling
vs
Midlands Championships
All Day
TUESDAY , DECEMBER 30
Women's Basketball
at
Wagner
2:00 PM
Men's Basketball
at
St. Francis Brooklyn
7:00 PM
TUESDAY , JANUARY 06
Men's Basketball
vs
STONY BROOK
7:00 PM
WEDNESDAY, JANUARY 07
Women's Basketball
vs
FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON
7:00 PM
FRIDAY , JANUARY 09
Men's Squash
at
Trinity
1:00 PM
Women's Squash
at
Trinity
1:00 PM
SATURDAY , JANUARY 10
Women's Squash
vs
YALE
12:00 PM
Men's Squash
vs
YALE
12:00 PM
Men's Basketball
vs
CENTRAL PENNSYLVANIA
7:00 PM
SUNDAY , JANUARY 11
Women's Squash
vs
BROWN
11:00 AM
Men's Squash
vs
BROWN
11:00 AM
MONDAY , JANUARY 12
Women's Basketball
at
NJIT
7:00 PM
FRIDAY , JANUARY 16
Men's Tennis
at
MLK Invitational
TBA
Track and Field
vs
NYC Gotham Cup
12:30 PM
Women's Swimming/Diving
at
Cornell
2:00 PM
Men's Squash
vs
Rochester
5:00 PM
Women's Squash
vs
Stanford
5:00 PM
Wrestling
at
Buffalo
7:00 PM
SATURDAY , JANUARY 17
Fencing
vs
North Carolina
TBA
Fencing
vs
Haverford (Men Only)
TBA
Fencing
vs
Drew
TBA
Fencing
vs
Temple (Women Only)
TBA
Fencing
at
Penn State
TBA
Fencing
vs
Duke
TBA
Women's Squash
vs
Middlebury
10:00 AM
Men's Squash
vs
Middlebury
10:00 AM
Men's Swimming/Diving
at
Cornell
1:00 PM
Women's Basketball
at
Cornell
1:00 PM
Men's Basketball
at
Cornell
4:30 PM
SUNDAY , JANUARY 18
Wrestling
at
Binghamton
2:00 PM
FRIDAY , JANUARY 23
Wrestling
at
Bucknell
7:00 PM
SATURDAY , JANUARY 24
Fencing
at
St. John's
10:00 AM
Women's Tennis
at
Georgia Tech
10:00 AM
Men's Tennis
vs
Tennessee
10:00 AM
Fencing
vs
Penn State
10:00 AM
Fencing
vs
Notre Dame
10:00 AM
Fencing
vs
Ohio State
10:00 AM
Fencing
vs
Harvard
10:00 AM
Track and Field
at
Dartmouth-Yale-Columbia
11:00 AM
Women's Swimming/Diving
vs
Brown
12:00 PM
Men's Swimming/Diving
vs
BROWN
4:00 PM
Women's Basketball
vs
CORNELL
4:30 PM
Men's Basketball
vs
CORNELL
7:00 PM
SUNDAY , JANUARY 25
Fencing
vs
Notre Dame
8:00 AM
Fencing
vs
Northwestern
8:00 AM
Fencing
at
North Carolina
8:00 AM
Fencing
vs
Wayne State
8:00 AM
Fencing
vs
Ohio State
8:00 AM
Fencing
vs
St. John's
8:00 AM
Women's Tennis
at
Oklahoma St. or Texas Tech
10:00 AM
Women's Squash
at
George Washington
12:00 PM
Men's Squash
at
George Washington
12:00 PM
Wrestling
vs
AMERICAN
1:00 PM
Men's Swimming/Diving
vs
BUCKNELL
1:00 PM
Wrestling
vs
HOFSTRA
1:00 PM
Men's Tennis
at
Notre Dame/Oklahoma State
2:00 PM
FRIDAY , JANUARY 30
Track and Field
vs
NYC Armory Invitational
12:00 PM
Women's Tennis
vs
ST. JOHN'S
2:00 PM
Men's Swimming/Diving
vs
NAVY
2:00 PM
Women's Basketball
at
Yale
7:00 PM
Men's Basketball
vs
YALE
8:00 PM
SATURDAY , JANUARY 31
Men's Squash
at
Dartmouth
12:00 PM
Women's Squash
at
Dartmouth
12:00 PM
Women's Basketball
at
Brown
6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
vs
BROWN
7:00 PM
SUNDAY , FEBRUARY 01
Women's Squash
at
Harvard
12:00 PM
Men's Squash
at
Harvard
12:00 PM
Archery
at
Eastern Seaboard FITA
1:00 PM
FRIDAY , FEBRUARY 06
Women's Tennis
at
ECAC Team Tournament
TBA
Track and Field
vs
Metropolitan Indoor Championships
10:00 AM
Men's Squash
at
Princeton
2:00 PM
Women's Swimming/Diving
vs
Princeton
2:00 PM
Track and Field
at
Crimson Elite Meet
3:00 PM
Women's Squash
at
Princeton
4:30 PM
Men's Swimming/Diving
vs
PRINCETON
6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
at
Princeton
7:00 PM
Men's Basketball
vs
PRINCETON
7:00 PM
SATURDAY , FEBRUARY 07
Track and Field
at
Giegengack Invitational
All Day
Archery
at
NY/NJ Shoot
All Day
Wrestling
vs
CORNELL
6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
vs
PENN
7:00 PM
Women's Basketball
at
Penn
7:00 PM
SUNDAY , FEBRUARY 08
Fencing
vs
BROWN
All Day
Fencing
vs
PRINCETON
All Day
Fencing
vs
YALE
All Day
Fencing
vs
PENN
All Day
Fencing
vs
HARVARD
All Day
Fencing
vs
CORNELL (WOMEN ONLY)
All Day
Women's Swimming/Diving
at
Dartmouth
11:00 AM
Men's Swimming/Diving
at
Dartmouth
11:00 AM
Women's Squash
vs
PENN
12:00 PM
Men's Squash
vs
PENN
12:00 PM
TUESDAY , FEBRUARY 10
Fencing
at
New York University
5:00 PM
Fencing
at
Sacred Heart
5:00 PM
Fencing
at
Vassar
5:00 PM
FRIDAY , FEBRUARY 13
Men's Tennis
vs
ECAC Championships
All Day
Men's Tennis
at
National Team Indoors
All Day
Track and Field
at
Valentine Invitational - Women
All Day
Women's Squash
vs
CSA Team Nationals
All Day
Wrestling
vs
PRINCETON
6:00 PM
Men's Basketball
at
Harvard
6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
vs
HARVARD
7:00 PM
SATURDAY , FEBRUARY 14
Track and Field
at
Valentine Invitational - Men
All Day
Men's Basketball
at
Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Wrestling
vs
PENN
7:00 PM
Women's Basketball
vs
DARTMOUTH
7:00 PM
SUNDAY , FEBRUARY 15
Archery
at
Cupid Classic
12:00 PM
THURSDAY , FEBRUARY 19
Women's Swimming/Diving
vs
Ivy League Championships
11:00 AM
FRIDAY , FEBRUARY 20
Men's Squash
vs
CSA Team Nationals
All Day
Women's Tennis
at
VCU
TBA
Softball
vs
UMass Lowell
1:30 PM
Wrestling
at
Harvard
6:00 PM
Softball
vs
Siena
6:30 PM
Women's Basketball
vs
BROWN
7:00 PM
Men's Basketball
at
Brown
8:00 PM
SATURDAY , FEBRUARY 21
Wrestling
at
Brown
TBA
Women's Tennis
at
Penn State
TBA
Softball
vs
Eastern Michigan
11:00 AM
Lacrosse
at
Drexel
12:00 PM
Softball
vs
Florida International
1:30 PM
Men's Tennis
vs
St. John's
2:00 PM
Women's Basketball
vs
YALE
7:00 PM
Men's Basketball
at
Yale
7:00 PM
WEDNESDAY, FEBRUARY 25
Men's Swimming/Diving
vs
Ivy League Championships
All Day
Lacrosse
vs
MARIST
6:00 PM
THURSDAY , FEBRUARY 26
Men's Swimming/Diving
vs
ECAC Championships
All Day
Women's Swimming/Diving
vs
ECAC Championships
10:00 AM
FRIDAY , FEBRUARY 27
Women's Squash
vs
CSA Individual Nationals
All Day
Men's Squash
vs
CSA Individual Nationals
All Day
Women's Tennis
vs
BOSTON UNIVERSITY
12:00 PM
Men's Tennis
vs
SUNY Binghamton
2:00 PM
Women's Basketball
at
Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Baseball
at
Houston
7:30 PM
Men's Basketball
vs
DARTMOUTH
8:00 PM
SATURDAY , FEBRUARY 28
Women's Swimming/Diving
vs
Florida Last Chance
All Day
Track and Field
at
Indoor Heps (Ivy League Championships)
All Day
Softball
vs
Providence
12:30 PM
Softball
at
Towson
3:00 PM
Baseball
at
at Houston
3:30 PM
Women's Basketball
at
Harvard
6:00 PM
Baseball
at
Houston
6:30 PM
Men's Basketball
vs
HARVARD
7:00 PM
SUNDAY , MARCH 01
Softball
vs
Providence
10:00 AM
Archery
at
USA Indoor National Championships
12:00 PM
Softball
vs
Fairfield
12:30 PM
Lacrosse
vs
COLGATE
1:00 PM
Baseball
at
at Houston
1:00 PM
FRIDAY , MARCH 06
Baseball
at
at UCF
6:30 PM
Women's Basketball
vs
PENN
7:00 PM
Men's Basketball
at
Penn
7:00 PM
SATURDAY , MARCH 07
Wrestling
vs
EIWA Championships
All Day
Track and Field
at
ECAC/IC4A Championships
All Day
Women's Tennis
at
Memphis
TBA
Lacrosse
at
Harvard
4:00 PM
Baseball
at
at UCF
4:00 PM
Men's Basketball
at
Princeton
6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
vs
PRINCETON
7:00 PM
SUNDAY , MARCH 08
Fencing
at
NCAA Regionals
All Day
Baseball
at
at UCF
1:00 PM
MONDAY , MARCH 09
Women's Swimming/Diving
vs
Diving Zones
All Day
Men's Swimming/Diving
vs
Diving Zone Qualifier
All Day
FRIDAY , MARCH 13
Track and Field
at
NCAA Indoor Championships
All Day
Women's Golf
at
3M Jaguar Intercollegiate
TBA
SATURDAY , MARCH 14
Men's Golf
at
2015 Mission Inn Spring Spectacular
8:00 AM
Baseball
at
UNC Greensboro
12:00 PM
Men's Tennis
at
Northwestern
12:00 PM
Lacrosse
vs
CORNELL
1:00 PM
Softball
vs
Western Illinois
4:00 PM
Softball
vs
Virginia Tech
6:30 PM
SUNDAY , MARCH 15
Baseball
at
UNC Greensboro
11:00 AM
Baseball
at
at UNC Wilmington
3:00 PM
Softball
vs
St. Bonaventure
4:00 PM
Softball
vs
Hawaii
6:00 PM
MONDAY , MARCH 16
Women's Tennis
at
Drake
TBA
Baseball
at
at UNC Wilmington
4:00 PM
TUESDAY , MARCH 17
Baseball
at
at Duke
TBA