stop
Columbia Women's Squash - 2017-18 Roster
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Cairo, Egypt (Halifax West High School)
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Brooklyn, N.Y. (Phillips Academy Andover)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Wellesley, MA (Wellesley High School)
Year: So.
Hometown: Paradise Valley, Ariz. (Paradise Valley)
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Fairfield, Connecticut (Deerfield Academy)
Year: So.
Hometown: Plymouth Meeting, Pa. (The Baldwin School)
Year: So.
Hometown: Mumbai, India (Ramnivas Ruia Junior College)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Richmond Hill, Ontario (Denison Secondary School)
Year: Sr.
Hometown: New Dehli, India (Modern School)
Year: So.
Hometown: New Delhi, India (Vasant Valley School)
Year: So.
Hometown: New Haven, Conn. (Wilbur Cross)
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Warren, N.J. (The Pringy School)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Warren, NJ (The Pingry School)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Alexandria, Egypt (Riada International School)
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Toronto, Canada (Toronto French School)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Brooklyn, N.Y. (Packer Collegiate School)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: New Haven, Conn. (Choate Rosemary Hall)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Berwyn, PA (The Baldwin School)
Name Major Yr. Hometown (Prev School)
Aly Maryam Maryam Aly 5 Jr. Cairo, Egypt (Halifax West High School)
Bernhard Adele Adele Bernhard 7 Sr. Brooklyn, N.Y. (Phillips Academy Andover)
Chen Doria Doria Chen Undecided 1 Fr. Wellesley, MA (Wellesley High School)
Dugel Tara Tara Dugel 3 So. Paradise Valley, Ariz. (Paradise Valley)
Fulton Addie Addie Fulton 7 Sr. Fairfield, Connecticut (Deerfield Academy)
Horwitz Olivia Olivia Horwitz 3 So. Plymouth Meeting, Pa. (The Baldwin School)
Kalgutkar Jui Jui Kalgutkar 3 So. Mumbai, India (Ramnivas Ruia Junior College)
Kendall Nicole Nicole Kendall Psychology 1 Fr. Richmond Hill, Ontario (Denison Secondary School)
Khanna Tanvi Tanvi Khanna 7 Sr. New Dehli, India (Modern School)
Kothari Amaya Amaya Kothari 3 So. New Delhi, India (Vasant Valley School)
Martin Gabi Gabi Martin 3 So. New Haven, Conn. (Wilbur Cross)
Masch Diana Diana Masch 5 Jr. Warren, N.J. (The Pringy School)
Masch Julia Julia Masch Applied Mathematics 1 Fr. Warren, NJ (The Pingry School)
Mohamed Habiba Habiba Mohamed Economics 1 Fr. Alexandria, Egypt (Riada International School)
O'Connor Maddie Maddie O'Connor 5 Jr. Toronto, Canada (Toronto French School)
Pincus Jane Jane Pincus STEM 1 Fr. Brooklyn, N.Y. (Packer Collegiate School)
Soper Caroline Caroline Soper Evolutionary Biology 1 Fr. New Haven, Conn. (Choate Rosemary Hall)
Sreedhar Pallavi Pallavi Sreedhar Undecided 1 Fr. Berwyn, PA (The Baldwin School)