Results by Record Timing
Stanford University Invitational - 4/6/2012 to 4/7/2012
Stanford University -Stanford, California
Results

Event 1 Men 100 Meter Dash -
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 1.6
1 82 Diondre Batson American Riv 10.37q
2 559 Rubin Williams Heritage Eli 10.46q
3 116 Chris McSwain Arizona 10.49q
4 1609 Kemar Mardsen CS Northridge 10.58q
5 223 Jeff Laynes BROOKS 10.63q
6 37 Jaylon Hicks Academy of A 10.65q
7 1453 Brett Blanshan Washington S 10.71q
8 757 Sean King Minnesota 10.73
9 1385 Aaron Thigpen Unattached 11.13
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 2.4
1 862 George Atkinson II Notre Dame 10.61q
2 1593 Nick Williams Xavier (Ohio 10.68q
3 1607 Corbin Whalum Mt. SAC 10.83
4 1461 Greg Hornsby Washington S 10.86
5 1566 Matt Kerswill Wisconsin 10.88
6 1153 Colin Hepburn Stanford 10.90
7 1145 Spencer Chase Stanford 10.93
8 1611 Thomas Henry CS Northridge 10.96
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: -1.6
1 978 Lamont Beard Sacramento 10.96
2 39 Emil Tolliver Academy of A 11.02
3 1247 Sava Boyadjiev UC Davis 11.03
4 250 Timazray Shepherd Butte 11.10
5 388 Victor Huguley CCSF 11.15
6 248 Derick Seward Butte 11.18
7 1608 Dennis Andrews Mt. SAC 11.19
8 492 Michael Okoro Eastern Wash 11.23
9 117 Thomas Moronta Arizona 11.33
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 1.8
1 367 Dash Oliver California 10.89
2 1614 Darquis Rucker CS Northridge 10.96
3 88 Travis Lee American Riv 10.96
4 988 Breonntae Snelling Sacramento 11.01
5 86 Devonn Hightower American Riv 11.04
6 1505 Kendale Hamlett Western Oreg 11.08
7 71 AJ Allen Alaska Ancho 11.21
8 986 Daniel Martin Sacramento 11.83
-- 689 Joey Johnson Merritt FS
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 1.3
1 977 Jacob Bautista Sacramento 10.88
2 243 Garreth Kerr Butte 11.05
3 1073 Jonquez Martin Sequoias 11.05
4 979 Delano Clarke Sacramento 11.06
5 85 Walter Finney American Riv 11.10
6 387 Vincent Hernandez CCSF 11.12
7 1500 Bobby Alexander Western Oreg 11.13
8 240 Wesley Gray Butte 11.19
9 247 Tyrone Pittman Butte 11.65
Heat 6 Preliminaries Wind: 1.8
1 1253 Corey Hobbs UC Davis 10.89
2 976 Jonathan Averette Sacramento 10.93
2 983 Jammell Harris Sacramento 10.93
4 352 Michael Bullard California 11.08
5 1058 Damian Ross San Mateo 11.21
6 1291 Michael Aiken UC Santa Bar 11.22
7 175 Jorge Macias Azusa Pacifi 11.72
Heat 7 Preliminaries Wind: -0.1
1 363 Chad Jones California 10.91
2 1260 Kaio Sena UC Davis 10.94
3 1057 Keith Richardson San Mateo 11.16
4 1054 Bryant Hayes San Mateo 11.43
-- 373 Kamron Shahbahrami California DNF

Event 1 Men 100 Meter Dash -
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: 1.9
1 82 Diondre Batson American Riv 10.27
2 559 Rubin Williams Heritage Eli 10.49
3 116 Chris McSwain Arizona 10.52
4 37 Jaylon Hicks Academy of A 10.61
5 223 Jeff Laynes BROOKS 10.65
6 862 George Atkinson II Notre Dame 10.69
7 1609 Kemar Mardsen CS Northridge 10.70
8 1593 Nick Williams Xavier (Ohio 10.78
9 1453 Brett Blanshan Washington S 10.80

Event 2 Men 200 Meter Dash -
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: -0.8
1 82 Diondre Batson American Riv 20.89
2 116 Chris McSwain Arizona 21.29
3 1162 Amaechi Morton Stanford 21.35
4 177 Remontay McClain Azusa Pacifi 21.45
5 559 Rubin Williams Heritage Eli 21.48
6 1145 Spencer Chase Stanford 21.64
7 1453 Brett Blanshan Washington S 21.65
8 1565 Kyle Jefferson Wisconsin 21.71
9 174 Zachary Keene Azusa Pacifi 21.88
Section 2 Wind: 1.8
1 746 Cameron Boy Minnesota 21.33
2 1153 Colin Hepburn Stanford 21.51
3 862 George Atkinson II Notre Dame 21.53
4 1593 Nick Williams Xavier (Ohio 21.82
5 1563 Brady Hammon Wisconsin 21.92
6 1609 Kemar Mardsen CS Northridge 22.59
7 1461 Greg Hornsby Washington S 23.13
Section 3 Wind: -0.9
1 245 Teivaskie Lewin Butte 21.82
2 1466 Stephan Scott-Elli Washington S 21.87
3 1570 Garret Payne Wisconsin 22.08
4 1467 Jacob Sealby Washington S 22.21
5 86 Devonn Hightower American Riv 22.30
6 1462 Rashaun Johnson Washington S 22.39
7 388 Victor Huguley CCSF 22.59
8 117 Thomas Moronta Arizona 22.90
9 3406 Sergio Carrillo Arizona 22.99
Section 4 Wind: 1.3
1 978 Lamont Beard Sacramento 21.95
2 1566 Matt Kerswill Wisconsin 21.99
3 757 Sean King Minnesota 22.23
4 248 Derick Seward Butte 22.30
5 1572 Drew Simmons Wisconsin 22.37
6 1505 Kendale Hamlett Western Oreg 22.44
7 1450 Ryan Barrett Washington S 22.72
8 1315 Jacob Vowels UC Santa Bar 22.83
9 1513 Anthony Yakovich Western Oreg 23.77
Section 5 Wind: -0.1
1 1253 Corey Hobbs UC Davis 22.18
2 1247 Sava Boyadjiev UC Davis 22.34
3 1291 Michael Aiken UC Santa Bar 22.37
4 979 Delano Clarke Sacramento 22.42
5 1502 Landon Burningham Western Oreg 22.48
6 1509 Josh Moore Western Oreg 22.69
7 1512 Tyler Thomas Western Oreg 22.98
Section 6 Wind: 0.8
1 367 Dash Oliver California 22.02
2 350 Jonathan Berry-Smi California 22.23
3 1260 Kaio Sena UC Davis 22.27
4 1262 Hosea Tate UC Davis 22.48
5 1144 Kevin Cardey Stanford 22.70
6 1614 Darquis Rucker CS Northridge 22.81

Event 4 Men 400 Meter Dash -
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 870 Christopher Giesti Notre Dame 46.32
2 869 Patrick Feeney Notre Dame 47.36
3 1572 Drew Simmons Wisconsin 47.82
4 1570 Garret Payne Wisconsin 47.96
5 747 Kevin Bradley Minnesota 48.10
6 1467 Jacob Sealby Washington S 48.26
7 1081 Gianni Vernon- Rey Soka 48.46
8 1565 Kyle Jefferson Wisconsin 48.50
9 75 Ethan Hewitt Alaska Ancho 48.79
Section 2
1 111 Sean Delfani Arizona 47.91
2 867 Brendan Dougherty Notre Dame 47.98
3 752 John Holton Minnesota 48.13
4 1563 Brady Hammon Wisconsin 48.22
5 749 Jacob Capek Minnesota 48.35
6 1578 Tyler Woloszyk Wisconsin 48.45
7 1450 Ryan Barrett Washington S 49.78
8 485 Brett Wright Drake 49.83
9 970 Matt Petrocci Runner's Roo 51.67
Section 3
1 1616 Andes Bacera Mt. SAC 48.51
2 1302 Jimmy Martin UC Santa Bar 48.71
3 1502 Landon Burningham Western Oreg 49.01
4 1617 Robertino Salgado Mt. SAC 49.14
5 1618 Deante Tyes Mt. SAC 49.26
6 3406 Sergio Carrillo Arizona 49.28
7 297 Paul Brown Cal Poly 49.40
-- 3413 Robert Sanchez Mt. SAC DQ Lane viloation
-- 981 Ronnie Floyd Sacramento DQ Lane violation
Section 4
1 1513 Anthony Yakovich Western Oreg 49.26
2 1063 Jordan Bergstrom Santa Rosa 49.31
3 384 J'tier Favors CCSF 49.34
4 1305 Winton Nguyen UC Santa Bar 49.63
5 1509 Josh Moore Western Oreg 49.65
6 1262 Hosea Tate UC Davis 50.19
7 1512 Tyler Thomas Western Oreg 51.04
8 390 Alex Simmons CCSF 51.76
Section 5
1 1248 Jason Chandler UC Davis 48.53
2 3414 Everardo Villalobo UC Davis 49.12
3 1055 Delvonte Johnson San Mateo 49.23
4 183 David Shulte Azusa Pacifi 49.47
5 81 Kenny Andri American Riv 49.66
6 178 Riley McKee Azusa Pacifi 49.90
7 1315 Jacob Vowels UC Santa Bar 50.18

Event 6 Men 800 Meter Run -
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1303 Ryan Martin UC Santa Bar 1:47.93
2 112 James Eichberger Arizona 1:48.35
3 765 David Pachuta Minnesota 1:48.45
4 272 Justin Hedin BYU 1:48.73
5 745 Harun Abda Minnesota 1:48.87
6 136 Drew Butler Arkansas 1:49.43
7 280 Ryan Waite BYU 1:49.52
8 748 Travis Burkstrand Minnesota 1:49.62
9 145 Duncan Phillips Arkansas 1:49.81
Section 2
1 754 Nick Hutton Minnesota 1:49.53
2 1372 jackson langat Unattached 1:49.66
3 1376 Matthew Maldonado Unattached 1:49.71
4 47 Chris Bilbrew Adidas Team 1:49.77
5 1159 Luke Lefebure Stanford 1:50.14
6 281 Shaquille Walker BYU 1:50.17
7 143 Anthony Lieghio Arkansas 1:50.29
8 1365 Jason Holt Unattached 1:50.70
9 371 Sebastian Sam California 1:51.88
Section 3
1 55 Alex Lindsay Air Force 1:51.95
2 1407 Myles Andrews USC 1:52.02
3 229 Erik Berg Brown 1:52.39
4 863 Randall Babb Notre Dame 1:52.88
5 57 Nick White Air Force 1:53.46
6 266 Michael Andraszczy BYU 1:53.58
7 361 Dylan Isaacson California 1:53.84
8 1307 Rusty Parker UC Santa Bar 1:54.50
9 1378 Andres Perezchica Unattached 1:54.72
10 3496 Jonathan Sees Unattached 1:55.10
Section 4
1 381 Chris Low Canyons 1:49.44
2 675 Gabe Hilbert Long Beach S 1:51.11
3 872 Mitch Lorenz Notre Dame 1:52.05
4 592 James Clark Idaho 1:52.25
5 1359 Micky Cobrin Unattached 1:52.55
6 581 E. Jantzen Oshier Humboldt Sta 1:52.67
7 895 Malcolm Wankel Oklahoma 1:52.87
8 522 John Jamieson Fresno State 1:52.99
9 1142 Marco Bertolotti Stanford 1:56.08
10 1506 Ryan Hansen Western Oreg 2:00.60
Section 5
1 303 John Guerrero Cal Poly 1:52.28
2 1017 Sean Gomes San Francisc 1:52.69
3 320 Terrance Ellis Cal St. Stan 1:53.18
4 1363 Sean Grumney Unattached 1:53.75
5 76 Alfred Kangogo Alaska Ancho 1:54.06
6 1458 David Hickerson Washington S 1:54.29
7 360 Colin Holtson California 1:54.44
8 928 Tyler Payton Oklahoma Sta 1:54.45
9 299 Aric Champagne Cal Poly 1:55.11
10 296 Doug Bettisworth Cal Poly 1:57.38
Section 6
1 80 Matt Airola American Riv 1:51.20
2 645 Josh Munsch Kansas 1:52.39
3 868 Jack Favorite Notre Dame 1:53.28
4 646 Don Wasinger Kansas 1:53.40
5 927 Shane Moskowitz Oklahoma Sta 1:53.58
6 1250 Trevor Ehlenbach UC Davis 1:53.85
7 865 Kevin Byrne Notre Dame 1:54.21
8 1171 Ryan Valdes Stanford 1:55.35
9 239 Kyle Fales Butte 1:56.07
10 643 Reid Buchanan Kansas 1:56.62

Event 8 Men 1500 Meter Run Top 2 Sections
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1146 Chris Derrick Stanford 3:41.17
2 877 Jeremy Rae Notre Dame 3:41.34
3 1622 Evan Jager Nike 3:41.55
4 114 Lawi Lalang Arizona 3:41.65
5 891 Riley Masters Oklahoma 3:41.80
6 888 Eric Harasyn Oklahoma 3:42.15
7 450 Kyle Merber Columbia 3:42.49
8 1140 Michael Atchoo Stanford 3:42.62
9 49 Ryan McNiff Adidas Team 3:43.28
10 1620 Ryan Vail BROOKS 3:43.38
11 916 Raul Botezan Oklahoma Sta 3:43.73
12 1387 Samuel Vazquez Unattached 3:47.56
13 1401 Robert Cheseret US Army 3:47.93
14 146 Patrick Rono Arkansas 3:48.50
15 1409 Blake Shaw USC 3:53.59
-- 926 Taylor Monaghan Oklahoma Sta DNF
Section 2
1 1352 Jamal Aarrass Unattached 3:39.04
2 1067 Garrett Heath Saucony 3:40.37
3 921 Thomas Farrell Unattached 3:41.07
4 3495 Andrew Bumbalough Nike 3:41.25
5 1621 Matt Tegenkamp Nike 3:41.39
6 3419 Alistair Cragg adidas 3:42.00
7 1168 Tyler Stutzman Stanford 3:42.20
8 1092 Cameron Levins Southern Uta 3:42.61
9 1220 Justin Tyner U.S. Air For 3:42.69
10 887 Patrick Casey Oklahoma 3:43.17
11 1376 Matthew Maldonado Unattached 3:43.47
12 890 Frezer Legesse Oklahoma 3:43.95
13 1448 Joe Abbott Washington S 3:44.22
14 920 Kirubel Erassa Oklahoma Sta 3:44.38
15 1354 Bolota Asmerom Unattached 3:49.33

Event 10 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1569 Austin Mudd Wisconsin 3:45.78
2 880 Johnathan Shawel Notre Dame 3:45.86
3 1557 Reed Connor Wisconsin 3:47.51
4 620 Jeff Thode Iowa 3:48.37
5 631 Daniel Gruber Iowa State 3:48.74
6 315 Derek Thomas Cal Poly 3:48.84
7 1198 Chris Rombough Team USA Min 3:48.92
8 143 Anthony Lieghio Arkansas 3:49.07
9 1549 Mohammed Ahmed Wisconsin 3:49.56
10 1367 Kenneth Jesensky Unattached 3:49.65
11 76 Alfred Kangogo Alaska Ancho 3:50.02
12 646 Don Wasinger Kansas 3:53.18
13 685 Josphat Boit Mammoth Trac 3:53.42
14 141 Scott Gillespie Arkansas 3:54.86
15 137 Thomas Cattin-Mass Arkansas 3:57.95

Event 11 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 433 Matthew Biegner Colorado 3:46.45
2 494 Sam Horn Falcon Dista 3:46.69
3 1519 Jake Wike Wichita Stat 3:46.99
4 59 Alex Zubey Air Force 3:47.49
5 1164 James Rosa Stanford 3:47.75
6 635 Falko Zauber Iowa State 3:47.78
7 230 Kevin Cooper Brown 3:47.93
8 1623 Sam Hyams Unattached 3:48.04
9 630 Alex Dillenbeck Iowa State 3:49.13
10 3417 Kevin Williams Oklahoma 3:49.23
11 1165 Joseph Rosa Stanford 3:50.28
12 136 Drew Butler Arkansas 3:52.68
13 1568 Zach Mellon Wisconsin 3:53.03

Event 12 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 5
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 645 Josh Munsch Kansas 3:49.71
2 444 Alex Balsiger Colorado St. 3:49.72
3 516 Olivier Bernard Fresno State 3:50.39
4 748 Travis Burkstrand Minnesota 3:50.83
5 927 Shane Moskowitz Oklahoma Sta 3:51.70
6 229 Erik Berg Brown 3:51.93
7 313 Brandon Shirck Cal Poly 3:51.97
8 1306 Juan Paredes UC Santa Bar 3:52.01
9 1313 Shyan Vaziri UC Santa Bar 3:52.16
10 1093 Austin West Southern Uta 3:52.95
11 593 Stephane Colle Idaho 3:53.19
12 1293 Tyler Brady UC Santa Bar 3:53.42
13 970 Matt Petrocci Runner's Roo 3:53.81
14 1171 Ryan Valdes Stanford 3:58.38
15 1155 Benjamin Johnson Stanford 3:59.76

Event 13 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 6
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1456 Lee George Washington S 3:47.54
2 80 Matt Airola American Riv 3:47.95
3 1458 David Hickerson Washington S 3:50.28
4 771 Matt Volz Minnesota 3:50.33
5 434 Hugh Dowdy Colorado 3:50.76
6 309 Blake McDowell Cal Poly 3:50.94
7 276 Jared Rohatinsky BYU 3:51.31
8 754 Nick Hutton Minnesota 3:52.72
9 446 Alex Muntefering Colorado St. 3:52.75
10 224 Joseph Eby Brooks/Shock 3:52.75
11 628 Alec Bollman Iowa State 3:54.09
12 273 Ryan Jones BYU 3:55.24
13 58 Lance Wolfsmith Air Force 3:56.60
14 1142 Marco Bertolotti Stanford 3:57.19
15 1019 Gustavo Mena San Francisc 3:58.99

Event 14 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 7
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 766 Marcus Paulson Minnesota 3:48.40
2 1084 Eric Avila Southern Ore 3:48.46
3 321 Dawson Vorderbrueg Cal St. Stan 3:48.82
4 764 Sean Olson Minnesota 3:48.90
5 918 Tommy Casey Oklahoma Sta 3:52.17
6 539 Cristian Soratos Hartnell 3:52.39
7 316 Tobin Villalva Cal Poly 3:52.99
8 307 Kyle Lynch Cal Poly 3:53.24
9 643 Reid Buchanan Kansas 3:53.70
10 931 Justin Vilhauer Oklahoma Sta 3:54.03
11 675 Gabe Hilbert Long Beach S 3:54.07
12 53 Matt Caldwell Air Force 3:57.80
-- 295 Blake Ahrold Cal Poly DNF

Event 15 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1353 David Adams Unattached 8:29.51
2 797 Joshua McAdams New Balance 8:36.94
3 829 Luis Ibarra Nike Run LA 8:37.32
4 1403 Augustus maiyo USA ARMY 8:37.97
5 1594 Cameron Bean Zap Fitness 8:39.04
6 1364 Brett Hales Unattached 8:40.36
7 598 Kyle Engnell Illinois 8:47.27
8 150 Kyle Heath ARMY 8:48.06
9 1418 Daniel Howell Utah State 8:48.25
10 951 Zach Ripley Playmakers E 8:48.90
11 140 David Flynn Arkansas 8:49.24
12 139 Rick Elliott Arkansas 8:51.03
13 706 Jose Rafael Bañale MEXICO 8:54.92
14 427 John Ricardi Club Northwe 8:59.99
15 1379 Kyle Perry Unattached 9:11.94
16 269 Jacob Cosby BYU 9:14.45
17 960 Ricardo Estremera PUR 9:21.59

Event 16 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1518 Tomas Cotter Wichita Stat 8:51.88
2 776 Lynn Reynolds Montana 8:55.60
3 1427 Anthony Rotich UTEP 8:55.63
4 268 Curtis Carr BYU 8:56.43
5 644 Greg Bussing Kansas 8:56.84
6 926 Taylor Monaghan Oklahoma Sta 8:58.28
7 1397 Joey Thompson UNC-Greensbo 8:59.45
8 596 Bryce Jenkins Idaho State 9:00.48
9 1373 Spenser Lynass Unattached 9:02.70
10 1653 Brett Tingay New Zeland 9:02.93
11 1585 Garrett Zans Wyoming 9:03.39
12 873 Kelly Lynch Notre Dame 9:04.31
13 930 Nick Thorp Oklahoma Sta 9:05.61
14 1556 Ryan Collins Wisconsin 9:07.16
15 1205 Austin Roth Texas 9:11.09
16 1511 Dan Sprinkle Western Oreg 9:11.28
17 1191 Joseph Whelan Syracuse 9:12.83
18 874 Joe Miller Notre Dame 9:13.46
19 1428 Elkana Rotich UTEP 9:17.45
20 265 Josh Adams BYU 9:19.58
21 271 Steve Flint BYU 9:22.28
22 1504 Ryan Chapman Western Oreg 9:49.35

Event 17 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1478 Mike Hardy Weber State 8:56.98
2 1085 James Johnstone Southern Ore 8:59.84
3 768 Derek Storkel Minnesota 9:01.75
4 674 Steven DeCastro Long Beach S 9:02.22
5 1417 Aaron Clements Utah State 9:02.43
6 279 James Tracy BYU 9:02.59
7 1021 Jesus Romo San Francisc 9:02.63
8 1592 Thomas Ohlman Xavier (Ohio 9:03.09
9 445 Christian Meyer Colorado St. 9:03.54
10 109 Kevin Bierig Arizona 9:06.07
11 763 Bobby Nicolls Minnesota 9:07.38
12 1479 Trevor Ricks Weber State 9:07.46
13 1304 Anthony Masci UC Santa Bar 9:07.62
14 1086 Scott McIntyre Southern Ore 9:10.45
15 402 Ben Wynsma Central Mich 9:13.23
16 400 Ethan Lievense Central Mich 9:14.50
17 417 Miles Dunbar Chico State 9:24.54

Event 19 Men 5000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 121 Stephen Sambu Arizona 13:31.51
2 1625 Brent Vaughn Nike 13:31.85
3 823 Kyle Alcorn Nike 13:32.15
4 3419 Alistair Cragg adidas 13:32.76
5 1395 Paul Chelimo UNC-Greensbo 13:32.89
6 602 Andrew Bayer Indiana 13:33.25
7 1628 Yosef Ghebray Unattached 13:34.34
8 233 Dan Lowry Brown 13:34.49
9 925 Girma Mecheso Oklahoma Sta 13:34.83
10 886 George Alex Oklahoma 13:35.27
11 684 Scott Bauhs Mammoth TC 13:37.02
12 1626 Simon Bairu Nike 13:37.23
13 1355 Michael Banks Unattached 13:38.67
14 897 Silas Kisorio Oklahoma Chr 13:38.99
15 3407 Aldo Vega Unattached 13:39.37
16 632 Rico Loy Iowa State 13:40.03
17 362 Collin Jarvis California 13:42.31
18 1360 Michael Coe Unattached 13:43.12
19 3423 Andrew Poore Indiana 13:48.15
20 1199 Travis Mahoney Temple 13:48.76
21 685 Josphat Boit Mammoth Trac 13:52.07
22 808 JT Sullivan New Balance 13:52.66
23 267 Alden Bahr BYU 13:54.41
24 923 Shadrack Kipchirch Oklahoma Sta 13:54.82
25 1370 Jukka Keskisalo Unattached 13:56.83
26 277 Rex Shields BYU 14:01.38
27 825 Kenyon Neuman Nike 14:03.06
28 1386 Colton Tully-Doyle Unattached 14:07.01
-- 1354 Bolota Asmerom Unattached DNF
-- 1362 Giliat Ghebray Unattached DNF

Event 20 Men 5000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 56 Jim Walmsley Air Force 13:52.87
2 605 Zachary Mayhew Indiana 13:54.94
3 1567 Elliot Krause Wisconsin 13:55.89
4 215 Rich Peters Boston U. 13:56.89
5 958 David Perry Portland 13:58.01
6 585 Charlie Serranno ICR 13:58.33
7 1463 Drew Jordan Washington S 13:59.25
8 40 Kevin Batt Adams State 13:59.35
9 282 Jared Ward BYU 13:59.51
10 1201 Ryan Dohner Texas 13:59.91
11 1202 Craig Lutz Texas 14:00.95
12 1186 Martin Hehir Syracuse 14:01.60
13 437 Aric VanHalen Colorado 14:01.91
14 1206 Brock Simmons Texas 14:02.70
15 710 Jose Antonio Uribe MEXICO 14:02.79
16 278 Tylor Thatcher BYU 14:02.91
17 1212 Anthony Pizzo The Masters 14:03.57
18 1627 Itay Magidi Nike 14:04.18
19 1211 John Gilbertson The Masters 14:04.86
20 955 Jared Bassett Portland 14:05.98
21 356 Maxime Chevee California 14:07.44
22 135 Lane Boyer Arkansas 14:07.85
23 835 Jordan Chipangama Northern Ari 14:08.76
24 142 Solomon Haile Arkansas 14:09.81
25 1217 Chris Chavez TRANSPORTS 14:10.26
26 399 Tecumseh Adams Central Mich 14:11.22
27 607 De'Sean Turner Indiana 14:11.88
28 1384 Daniel Tapia Unattached 14:12.53
29 603 Adrien Dannemiller Indiana 14:13.11
30 298 David Cardona Cal Poly 14:17.25
31 378 Chris Walden California 14:24.89
-- 236 Ross Clarke Butler DNF
-- 1624 Jeremy Sudbury Oklahoma DNF

Event 21 Men 5000 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 74 Micah Chelimo Alaska Ancho 13:53.51
2 1426 Justice Chirchir UTEP 13:55.92
3 956 Scott Fauble Portland 14:00.35
4 751 Pieter Gagnon Minnesota 14:00.75
5 231 Matt Duffy Brown 14:01.66
6 1629 Dustin Emerick S. Indiana 14:04.34
7 647 Zach Zarda Kansas 14:08.03
8 1584 Greg Miller Wyoming 14:08.04
9 924 Matt McElroy Oklahoma Sta 14:08.34
10 1464 Andrew Kimpel Washington S 14:08.91
11 929 Neal Smith Oklahoma Sta 14:10.04
12 488 Kyle King Eastern Wash 14:10.42
13 535 Anthony Witt Grand Valley 14:11.20
14 950 Matt Fischer Penn State 14:11.47
15 1583 Taylor Kelting Wyoming 14:13.34
16 403 Daniel Herrera Cerritos 14:14.19
17 1187 Jace Lowry Syracuse 14:18.97
18 1190 Corey Robinson Syracuse 14:21.84
19 1002 Reesey Byers Sacramento S 14:22.41
20 144 Layne Nixon Arkansas 14:23.92
21 270 Taylor Farnsworth BYU 14:24.89
22 138 Cameron Efurd Arkansas 14:26.37
23 1488 Peter Okwera Western Kent 14:28.60
24 932 Zach Wills Oklahoma Sta 14:29.21
25 1421 Lucas Cotter UT-Chattanoo 14:29.49
26 604 Evan Esselink Indiana 14:45.95
-- 1620 Ryan Vail BROOKS DNF

Event 22 Men 5000 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1552 Alexander Brill Wisconsin 14:14.02
2 758 Andrew Larsen Minnesota 14:15.39
3 1560 Rob Finnerty Wisconsin 14:15.81
4 682 Drew Dalton Loyola Marym 14:18.86
5 961 Felix Duchampt Queens (N.C. 14:19.06
6 1658 Mark Thompson Unattached 14:20.05
7 896 Brayden Barrientez Oklahoma Chr 14:20.39
8 394 Colby Delbene Central Conn 14:20.98
9 959 Cody Wells Portland 14:21.64
10 957 William Kincaid Portland 14:22.96
11 1200 Chris Bodary Tennessee 14:23.08
12 531 Patrick Barron Georgia Tech 14:23.27
13 3403 Jake Kildoo Notre Dame 14:24.77
14 401 Kyle Stacks Central Mich 14:26.17
15 1630 Michael Jordan S. Indiana 14:26.28
16 176 Abendego Magut Azusa Pacifi 14:28.17
17 668 Evans Kosgei Lehigh 14:29.13
18 634 Stephen Saylor Iowa State 14:29.36
19 1657 Nick Holmes Iowa 14:29.77
20 38 Amos Maru Academy of A 14:30.77
21 1559 Jake Erschen Wisconsin 14:32.82
22 1422 Emmanuel Kirwa UT-Chattanoo 14:36.89
23 3499 Munir Kahssay Cerritos 14:38.58
24 834 Andrew Belus Northern Ari 14:38.86
25 1018 Jose Madera San Francisc 14:42.47
26 196 Robbie Knorr Baylor 14:45.54
27 594 Markus Geiger Idaho 14:45.96
28 300 Sean Davidson Cal Poly 14:51.90
29 922 Brian Gohlke Oklahoma Sta 14:54.06
30 274 Brian Palmer BYU 14:54.62
31 1184 Andy Bennison Syracuse 14:55.17
32 374 James Slater California 14:57.66
33 372 Simon Schmidt California 15:10.07
-- 3497 Garrett Seawell American Riv DNF

Event 24 Men 10000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 827 Dathan Ritzenhein NIKE OR Proj 28:21.48
2 1515 Tyler Pennel Western Stat 28:23.54
3 1596 David Jankowski Zap Fitness 28:26.90
4 60 Sean Houseworth Air Force WC 28:30.55
5 1221 Joseph Chirlee U.S. Army WC 28:32.41
6 889 Bill Kogel Oklahoma 28:39.54
7 187 Tim Ritchie BAA 28:44.86
8 425 Mike Sayenko Club Northwe 28:45.31
9 1555 Daniel Chenoweth Wisconsin 28:46.87
10 1170 Miles Unterreiner Stanford 28:49.15
11 415 Isaac Chavez Chico State 28:49.17
12 1258 Jonathan Peterson UC Davis 28:50.45
13 893 Kevin Schwab Oklahoma 28:53.70
14 1151 Brendan Gregg Stanford 28:54.41
15 50 Steve Murdock adidas/Movin 28:54.67
16 949 Kyle Dawson Penn State 28:55.33
17 738 Justus David Mid. Tenn. S 28:55.69
18 3422 Jean Pierre Weerts Unattached 28:56.40
19 1358 Kevin Castille Unattached 28:57.88
20 501 Michael Fout Florida Stat 28:57.89
21 935 Parker Stinson Oregon 29:00.07
22 1188 Tito Medrano Syracuse 29:07.73
23 629 Martin Coolidge Iowa State 29:08.87
24 609 Alexander Soderber Iona 29:09.35
25 438 Andy Wacker Colorado 29:19.95
26 502 Breandan O'Neill Florida Stat 29:28.87
27 1396 Paul Katam UNC-Greensbo 29:34.57
28 1152 Kevin Havel Stanford 29:53.15
29 1267 Chad Hall UC Riverside 29:54.71
30 1487 Joseph Chebet Western Kent 30:51.97
-- 1631 James Carney New Balance DNF

Event 25 Men 10000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 41 Matt Bond Adams State 29:08.69
2 1317 Daniel Mutai UL-Monroe 29:10.20
3 3425 Tibor Vegh Unattached 29:12.79
4 436 Christian Thompson Colorado 29:13.59
5 1185 Pat Dupont Syracuse 29:14.83
6 679 Danny Docherty Loyola (Ill. 29:16.46
7 919 Fabian Clarkson Oklahoma Sta 29:18.25
8 1368 Tuomas Jokinen Unattached 29:19.17
9 1420 Chris Berry UT-Chattanoo 29:19.72
10 393 Sam Alexander Central Conn 29:21.06
11 435 Martin Medina Colorado 29:21.57
12 3404 Martin Grady Notre Dame 29:21.87
13 532 DJ McMillan Georgia Tech 29:22.45
14 739 Michael Schmidt Middlebury 29:23.62
15 459 Brett Kelly Cornell 29:24.58
16 658 Matt Johnsen Lamar 29:25.70
17 1654 Solomon Gardea UTEP 29:25.73
18 503 Seth Proctor Florida Stat 29:26.09
19 451 Mike Murphy Columbia 29:26.68
20 894 Aaron Sherf Oklahoma 29:27.57
21 365 Matt Miller California 29:30.92
22 54 Jeremy Drenckhahn Air Force 29:31.44
23 529 Mark Dennin Georgetown 29:31.99
24 892 Ryan Poland Oklahoma 29:33.42
25 1203 Will Nation Texas 29:33.66
26 1208 Rory Tunningley Texas 29:33.66
27 3424 Austin Huff Humboldt Sta 29:37.20
28 1204 Mark Pinales Texas 29:40.34
29 681 Josh Stein Loyola (Ill. 29:40.47
30 530 Alexander Lundy Georgetown 29:42.29
31 302 Chris Frias Cal Poly 29:44.14
32 447 Daniel Wallis Colorado St. 29:45.47
33 416 Anthony Costales Chico State 29:46.51
34 814 Sean Stam New Mexico 29:46.65
35 234 Austin Snyder Brown 29:48.15
36 649 Alfredo Santana La Salle 29:52.10
37 149 Johnny Purvis Arkansas-Lit 30:05.33
38 633 Charlie Paul Iowa State 30:11.50
39 680 Ben Reifenberg Loyola (Ill. 30:30.26
40 3420 James Wilson Kansas 30:35.90
41 1189 Andrew Palmer Syracuse 30:42.12
42 197 Bradley Miles Baylor 31:00.26
-- 526 Paul Zwama Fresno State DNF

Event 27 Men 110 Meter Hurdles -
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.3
1 967 Dominique DeGrammo Republic Of 14.03q
2 1371 David Klech Unattached 14.19q
3 1554 Japheth Cato Wisconsin 14.26q
4 1162 Amaechi Morton Stanford 14.30q
5 1633 Michael Woodham CS Northridge 14.45q
6 1561 Adum Gross Wisconsin 14.61q
7 1460 Ramsey Hopkins Washington S 14.64q
8 184 Cedrique Smith Azusa Pacifi 15.08
-- 770 Ryan Todhunter Minnesota DNF
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -0.2
1 493 Steven Warner Eastern Wash 14.61q
2 245 Teivaskie Lewin Butte 14.66q
3 418 Hakeem Dyson Chico State 14.85
4 1300 Sean Johnson UC Santa Bar 14.91
5 1577 Matthew Widule Wisconsin 14.98
6 693 Davon Wilson-Angel Merritt 14.99
7 1469 Josiah Sims Washington S 14.99
8 982 Rodderick Giles Sacramento 15.04
9 762 Alex Migit Minnesota 15.09
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 0.7
1 171 Javen Correia Azusa Pacifi 14.67
2 1472 Aric Walden Washington S 14.71
3 1457 Garrett Gerling Washington S 15.03
4 1562 Dave Grzesiak Wisconsin 15.06
5 238 D'Amora Cooper Butte 15.07
6 1255 Robert Neely UC Davis 15.18
7 237 Bernell Barmore Butte 15.67
8 172 Slater Ezell Azusa Pacifi 15.90
9 1632 James Sewell Mt. SAC 16.10
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 1.4
1 1510 Kody Rhodes Western Oreg 15.37
2 1503 Brett Campbell Western Oreg 15.37
3 243 Garreth Kerr Butte 15.40
4 1045 Roderick Townsend San Joaquin 15.58
5 185 Casey Stevick Azusa Pacifi 15.67

Event 27 Men 110 Meter Hurdles -
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: -1.0
1 967 Dominique DeGrammo Republic Of 13.94
2 1554 Japheth Cato Wisconsin 14.04
3 1162 Amaechi Morton Stanford 14.33
4 1633 Michael Woodham CS Northridge 14.48
5 1561 Adum Gross Wisconsin 14.59
6 493 Steven Warner Eastern Wash 14.62
7 245 Teivaskie Lewin Butte 14.71
8 1460 Ramsey Hopkins Washington S 14.85

Event 28 Men 400 Meter Hurdles -
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1371 David Klech Unattached 51.96
2 1459 J Hopkins Washington S 52.38
3 1571 Patrick Plank Wisconsin 52.69
4 479 Jon DeGrave Drake 53.27
5 1634 Jordin Andrade Mt. SAC 54.16
6 314 Eric Suprenant Cal Poly 54.80
7 1473 Dana Wells Washington S 55.27
8 1462 Rashaun Johnson Washington S 55.36
9 115 Cliff Leake Arizona 56.62
Section 2
1 1553 Grant Bughman Wisconsin 53.37
2 170 Kyle Clark Azusa Pacifi 53.90
3 1468 Robert Shelby Washington S 54.07
4 419 Andrew Kokinakes Chico State 55.24
5 73 Nick Blackburn Alaska Ancho 55.30
6 1575 Aaron Thompson Wisconsin 55.39
7 1254 Karl Moran UC Davis 55.41
8 172 Slater Ezell Azusa Pacifi 56.09
9 1632 James Sewell Mt. SAC 62.66
Section 3
1 1510 Kody Rhodes Western Oreg 55.02
2 762 Alex Migit Minnesota 55.27
3 72 Elliott Bauer Alaska Ancho 55.49
4 538 Adonis Singletary Hartnell 55.97
5 173 Tanner Henry Azusa Pacifi 56.29
6 777 Nicholas Pfeiffer Monterey 57.60
Section 4
1 1059 Roman Skovronski San Mateo 54.26
2 1076 Kelvin Wagner, Jr. Sequoias 56.66
3 582 Alex Pili Humboldt Sta 57.46
4 182 Sameer Sedam Azusa Pacifi 57.87

Event 29 Men 4x100 Meter Relay -
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Stanford 'A' 40.75
2 American River 'A' 40.75
3 Wisconsin 'A' 40.79
4 CS Northridge 'A' 40.93
5 Arizona 'A' 41.06
6 Minnesota 'A' 41.10
7 Mt. SAC 'A' 41.34
8 Academy of Art 'A' 42.18
9 Butte 'A' 43.55
Section 2
1 Sacramento 'A' 41.40
2 Sequoias 'A' 42.05
3 UC Davis 'A' 42.24
-- Azusa Pacific 'A' DNF
-- California 'A' DNF
-- UC Santa Barbara 'A' DNF
-- CCSF 'A' DQ Zone 2
Section 3
1 Sacramento 'B' 42.16
2 De Anza 'A' 42.94
3 Western Oregon 'A' 42.99
4 San Mateo 'A' 43.11
5 Butte 'B' 43.58
6 Humboldt State 'A' 44.09

Event 30 Men 4x400 Meter Relay -
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Sacramento 'A' 3:18.17
2 CCSF 'A' 3:21.12
3 Hartnell 'A' 3:21.27
4 Humboldt State 'A' 3:21.54
5 Merritt 'A' 3:21.94
-- Minnesota 'B' DNF
Section 2
1 UC Davis 'A' 3:15.95
2 Alaska Anchorage 'A' 3:17.61
3 Azusa Pacific 'A' 3:18.42
4 American River 'A' 3:18.44
5 Sequoias 'A' 3:19.00
6 Butte 'A' 3:19.46
Section 3
1 Notre Dame 'A' 3:08.82
2 Minnesota 'A' 3:09.08
3 UC Santa Barbara 'A' 3:09.67
4 Wisconsin 'A' 3:10.74
5 Washington St. 'A' 3:11.25
6 Mt. SAC 'A' 3:11.70
7 Stanford 'A' 3:14.09
8 Wisconsin 'B' 3:17.07

Event 31 Men High Jump Pit 1 -
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 120 Nick Ross Arizona 2.22m 7-03.25
2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.19 2.22 2.25 2.28
P P O O XO O P XXX
1 119 Edgar Rivera-Moral Arizona J2.22m 7-03.25
2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.19 2.22 2.25 2.28
P O O O O XO P XXX
3 1167 Jules Sharpe Stanford J2.16m 7-01.00
2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.19
P O O XXO XXX
3 1078 Justin Frick Shore AC 2.16m 7-01.00
2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.19
P XO O O XXX
5 1173 Dartis Willis Stanford J2.11m 6-11.00
2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16
P O XXO XXX
5 1574 Collin Taylor Wisconsin 2.11m 6-11.00
2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16
P O XO XXX
5 1296 Mitchell Haag UC Santa Bar J2.11m 6-11.00
2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16
XO XO XXO XXX
8 370 Nick Ridge California 2.06m 6-09.00
2.01 2.06 2.11
O O XXX
8 1550 Paul Annear Wisconsin J2.06m 6-09.00
2.01 2.06 2.11
XO XXO XXX
8 354 Brian Carmichael California J2.06m 6-09.00
2.01 2.06 2.11
XO O XXX
8 709 JORGE ROUCO MEXICO J2.06m 6-09.00
2.01 2.06 2.11
O XXO XXX
8 420 Michael Souza Chico State J2.06m 6-09.00
2.01 2.06 2.11
XO XO XXX
8 1470 Shawn Swartz Washington S J2.06m 6-09.00
2.01 2.06 2.11
XO XO XXX
14 779 Justin Bethea Mt. SAC 2.01m 6-07.00
2.01 2.06
XO XXX
-- 917 Taylor Buck Oklahoma Sta NH
2.01
XXX
-- 1562 Dave Grzesiak Wisconsin NH
2.01
XXX

Event 32 Men High Jump Pit 2 :
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1471 Ross VanZanten Washington S 2.06m 6-09.00
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11
P P O XXO XXO XXX
2 1597 Thomas Johnson CS Northridge J2.01m 6-07.00
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06
P P P XO XXX
2 377 Mike Tracy California J2.01m 6-07.00
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06
P P O XXO XXX
2 756 Derek Jerde Minnesota 2.01m 6-07.00
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06
P P XO O XXX
5 570 Logan Baumgartner Humboldt Sta J1.96m 6-05.00
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01
O XXO XXO XXX
5 1045 Roderick Townsend San Joaquin 1.96m 6-05.00
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01
P P O XXX
5 767 Danny Schiller Minnesota J1.96m 6-05.00
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01
P P XXO XXX
8 185 Casey Stevick Azusa Pacifi J1.91m 6-03.25
1.86 1.91 1.96
XXO XXO XXX
8 308 Phillip McCullum Cal Poly 1.91m 6-03.25
1.86 1.91 1.96
O O XXX
8 1150 William Findlay Stanford J1.91m 6-03.25
1.86 1.91 1.96
O XXO XXX
8 992 Xavier Williford Sacramento 1.91m 6-03.25
1.86 1.91 1.96
P O XXX
8 987 Cameron Pollock Sacramento J1.91m 6-03.25
1.86 1.91 1.96
P XXO XXX

Event 33 Men Pole Vault Invitational
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1369 Levi Keller Unattached 5.45m 17-10.50
4.35 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.25 5.35 5.45 5.55
P P P P P O XXO O XXX
2 306 Kyle Inks Cal Poly J5.35m 17-06.50
4.35 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.25 5.35 5.45
P P O XO XO XXO XXO XXX
2 879 Kevin Schipper Notre Dame 5.35m 17-06.50
4.35 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.25 5.35 5.45
P P P P XXO XO XXO XXX
4 1554 Japheth Cato Wisconsin 5.25m 17-02.75
4.35 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.25 5.35
P P P XO O XO XXX
5 1256 Ethan Ostrom UC Davis J5.10m 16-08.75
4.35 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.25
P P P O XO XXX
5 1558 Mickey DeFilippo Wisconsin J5.10m 16-08.75
4.35 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.25
P P P O XO XXX
5 311 John Prader Cal Poly 5.10m 16-08.75
4.35 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.25
P P O O O XXX
5 1579 Zach Ziemek Wisconsin J5.10m 16-08.75
4.35 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.25
P P O XO XXO XXX
9 1149 Corey Dysick Stanford 4.95m 16-02.75
4.35 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10
P P XXO XO XXX
10 1454 John Brenteson Washington S J4.80m 15-09.00
4.35 4.65 4.80 4.95
P XXO O XXX
10 1259 Michael Peterson UC Davis 4.80m 15-09.00
4.35 4.65 4.80 4.95
P O O XXX
10 1449 Jake Baertlein Washington S J4.80m 15-09.00
4.35 4.65 4.80 4.95
P XO O XXX
13 317 Reese Wilson Cal Poly 4.65m 15-03.00
4.35 4.65 4.80
O XO XXX
13 1562 Dave Grzesiak Wisconsin 4.65m 15-03.00
4.35 4.65 4.80
O XO XXX
15 577 Alexander Kurnizki Humboldt Sta J4.35m 14-03.25
4.35 4.65
XXO XXX
15 656 Austin Allen LA Valley J4.35m 14-03.25
4.35 4.65
XO XXX
15 1044 Craig Stratton San Joaquin 4.35m 14-03.25
4.35 4.65
O XXX
15 1564 Ian Jansen Wisconsin 4.35m 14-03.25
4.35 4.65
O XXX
15 657 Alexander Hamidzad LA Valley 4.35m 14-03.25
4.35 4.65
O XXX
-- 185 Casey Stevick Azusa Pacifi NH
4.35
XXX
-- 369 Andrew Ramay California NH
4.35 4.65
P XXX
-- 985 Anthony Madden Sacramento NH
4.35
XXX
-- 1148 Dalton Duvio Stanford NH
4.35 4.65
P XXX
-- 349 Evan Barr California NH
4.35 4.65
P XXX
-- 180 Matthew Nash Azusa Pacifi NH
4.35
XXX
-- 175 Jorge Macias Azusa Pacifi NH
4.35
XXX
-- 181 Matt Rau Azusa Pacifi NH
4.35
XXX
-- 1380 Scott Roth Unattached NH
4.35 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.25
P P P P P XXX
-- 251 Mark Thayer Butte NH
4.35
XXX
-- 244 Ethan Kim Butte NH
4.35
XXX

Event 35 Men Long Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1554 Japheth Cato Wisconsin 7.47m 0.8 24-06.25
7.12m(1.2) PASS PASS PASS 7.47m(0.8) 7.23m(0.1)
2 379 Chase Wheeler California 7.21m 0.7 23-08.00
7.04m(0.7) FOUL(0.5) 7.09m(1.0) 6.89m(0.3) 7.21m(0.7) 7.19m(0.7)
3 376 Hammed Suleman California 7.16m 1.2 23-06.00
6.86m(0.2) 7.04m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) 7.16m(1.2) PASS FOUL
4 359 Jonte Grant California 7.12m 0.1 23-04.50
6.87m(0.7) 6.91m(NWI) 6.95m(NWI) 6.73m(1.0) 6.95m(0.8) 7.12m(0.1)
5 519 Devin Harrison Fresno State 7.06m 1.4 23-02.00
7.06m(1.4) 6.47m(0.1) PASS PASS PASS PASS
6 1156 James Jones Stanford 6.98m 0.5 22-11.00
FOUL(+0.0) 6.98m(0.5) 6.84m(0.3) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-0.6)
7 1255 Robert Neely UC Davis 6.95m 2.0 22-09.75
6.86m(1.4) FOUL(-0.4) 6.78m(-0.4) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.4) 6.95m(2.0)
8 1600 Marquis Cherry Mt. SAC 6.92m +0.0 22-08.50
6.82m(0.2) 6.92m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 6.71m(0.3) FOUL(0.5) 6.88m(NWI)
9 1173 Dartis Willis Stanford 6.88m 2.4 22-07.00
6.88m(2.4) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(-0.5) PASS PASS PASS
10 1599 Dominic Jones Mt. SAC 6.52m 1.6 21-04.75
6.52m(1.6) ND(NWI) ND(0.2)
-- 1390 Bracin Walker Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 36 Men Long Jump 4 Jumps Collegiate
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 982 Rodderick Giles Sacramento 7.09m 0.8 23-03.25
FOUL 7.09m(0.8) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.5)
2 878 Logan Renwick Notre Dame 7.04m 1.6 23-01.25
6.89m(NWI) 6.97m(1.8) 7.04m(1.6) FOUL(1.8)
3 245 Teivaskie Lewin Butte J6.95m 2.7 22-09.75 2nd...6.91
6.67m(0.3) 6.91m(0.7) ND(0.8) 6.95m(2.7)
3 1507 Matson Hardie Western Oreg 6.95m NWI 22-09.75 2nd...6.94
6.95m(NWI) 6.94m(-0.8) 6.72m(2.3) FOUL(1.0)
5 1143 Darian Brooks Stanford 6.86m 2.3 22-06.25
6.86m(2.3) ND(3.6) 6.82m(1.5) ND(1.9)
6 238 D'Amora Cooper Butte 6.59m NWI 21-07.50
6.54m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 6.59m(NWI)
7 1508 Kyle Lane Western Oreg 6.55m 2.8 21-06.00
6.37m(3.0) 6.55m(2.8) ND(0.8) ND(2.0)
8 1144 Kevin Cardey Stanford 6.35m 1.3 20-10.00
FOUL(2.5) 6.35m(1.3) ND(1.5) ND(2.7)
-- 1247 Sava Boyadjiev UC Davis FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 37 Men Triple Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 774 Nkosinza Balumbu Mizuno 16.86m 2.2 55-03.75
16.16m(-0.5) 16.29m(0.7) 16.49m(1.0) FOUL(1.3) 16.86m(2.2) 16.53m(NWI)
2 705 Alberto Alvarez MEXICO 16.52m 3.2 54-02.50
15.32m(NWI) 15.94m(0.5) 16.07m(1.3) 16.30m(1.3) 16.52m(3.2) 15.67m(1.4)
3 1219 Johnny Carter U Knight TC 15.72m 1.5 51-07.00
FOUL(-0.9) 15.72m(1.5) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(1.1) 15.57m(0.8) FOUL(1.5)
4 110 Jovon Cunningham Arizona 15.69m 1.5 51-05.75
15.09m(1.4) 15.38m(1.3) FOUL(0.2) 15.38m(0.3) 15.69m(1.5) 15.29m(0.5)
5 707 IRVING CASTRO MEXICO 15.25m 2.6 50-00.50
FOUL(-0.1) 14.93m(NWI) 15.19m(1.8) 14.88m(1.4) FOUL(1.5) 15.25m(2.6)
6 1466 Stephan Scott-Elli Washington S 15.22m 0.2 49-11.25
13.94m(-0.1) 15.22m(0.2) 14.10m(2.2) 15.17m(1.6) 14.55m(0.3) PASS
7 363 Chad Jones California 15.08m 0.4 49-05.75
PASS 15.08m(0.4) 15.05m(1.2) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.8) ND(2.4)
8 1601 Ryan sandes Mt. SAC 14.96m 1.6 49-01.00
12.99m(-0.2) 14.96m(1.6) 14.92m(0.3) FOUL(1.0) 14.91m(0.6) 13.71m(2.4)
9 1602 Donovan Toban CS Northridge 14.93m 1.2 48-11.75
14.69m(2.5) 14.19m(0.9) 14.93m(1.2) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.5)
10 376 Hammed Suleman California 14.88m 1.3 48-10.00
14.88m(1.3) FOUL(-0.1) PASS PASS PASS PASS
11 1143 Darian Brooks Stanford 14.49m -0.4 47-06.50
13.91m(0.5) 14.37m(+0.0) 14.49m(-0.4)
11 1261 Igor Seriba UC Davis J14.49m 0.6 47-06.50
14.29m(-1.0) ND(+0.0) 14.49m(0.6)
13 1156 James Jones Stanford 14.35m 1.2 47-01.00
14.00m(0.8) 14.35m(1.2) 14.35m(+0.0)

Event 38 Men Triple Jump 4 Jumps Collegiate
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 36 Reneilwe Aphane Academy of A 15.32m 1.9 50-03.25
FOUL(1.1) 15.32m(1.9) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.1)
2 878 Logan Renwick Notre Dame 15.04m 0.6 49-04.25
14.53m(1.4) FOUL(1.8) 14.70m(-0.1) 15.04m(0.6)
3 359 Jonte Grant California 14.63m -1.3 48-00.00
FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(1.3) 14.63m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.7)
4 1507 Matson Hardie Western Oreg 14.47m 1.5 47-05.75
FOUL(0.5) 14.47m(1.5) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(0.1)
5 1299 Karlon Johnson UC Santa Bar 13.30m -1.9 43-07.75
13.30m(-1.9) 13.29m(NWI) 13.12m(-1.5) FOUL(2.1)

Event 39 Men Discus Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1392 Julian Wruck Unattached 63.79m 209-03
61.82m 63.79m FOUL 60.86m 62.49m FOUL
2 1551 Danny Block Wisconsin 56.81m 186-05
FOUL FOUL 56.81m FOUL FOUL 55.10m
3 1383 Jared Schuurmans Unattached 55.80m 183-01
53.57m FOUL 55.51m 53.68m FOUL 55.80m
4 1361 Gregory Garza Unattached 53.39m 175-02
52.40m FOUL 53.39m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 1366 Willy Irwin Unattached 52.76m 173-01
52.03m 50.30m 50.67m FOUL 52.76m 52.30m
6 1576 Alex Thompson Wisconsin 52.75m 173-01
50.03m 51.96m 52.75m 52.22m 51.64m 52.00m
7 989 Aaron Tombleson Sacramento 52.73m 173-00
52.73m FOUL FOUL FOUL 51.03m ND
8 380 Derek White California 51.50m 168-11
50.52m 51.50m 48.85m 51.36m 50.67m 51.32m
9 755 Mark Jennings Minnesota 50.06m 164-03
49.25m 49.54m 50.06m 49.46m FOUL FOUL
10 1451 Joe Bartlett Washington S 49.88m 163-08
49.88m 49.37m FOUL
11 1308 Julian Samson UC Santa Bar 44.40m 145-08
44.40m ND ND

Event 40 Men Discus Throw 4 Throws Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 169 Beckwith Brad Azusa Pacifi 49.24m 161-06 2nd...48.37
48.37m 49.24m FOUL 46.73m
2 1374 Mike Macellari Unattached 49.12m 161-02
45.17m 47.95m 49.12m FOUL
3 148 Jason Belt Arkansas-Lit 49.11m 161-01
47.87m 49.11m FOUL FOUL
4 301 Daniel Erdman Cal Poly 48.75m 159-11
FOUL 48.75m 47.76m FOUL
5 881 Anthony Thomas Notre Dame 48.38m 158-09
47.11m 48.38m 46.48m 47.95m
6 1004 James Kinloch Sacramento S 48.37m 158-08
48.37m 48.00m 47.87m 48.14m
7 1003 Zach Coniglio Sacramento S 47.30m 155-02
FOUL FOUL 43.32m 47.30m
8 1310 Adam Shigem UC Santa Bar 46.87m 153-09
FOUL 46.48m 46.87m FOUL
9 1061 Nathan Wright San Mateo 46.12m 151-04
FOUL FOUL FOUL 46.12m
10 304 Joshua Hines Cal Poly 45.27m 148-06
FOUL 45.27m ND FOUL
11 470 Wade Tsang De Anza 45.16m 148-02
43.74m 45.16m 45.00m FOUL
12 1381 Lucas Rowley Unattached 45.10m 147-11
45.10m 43.59m FOUL ND
13 490 Zach Nielsen Eastern Wash 44.74m 146-09
44.01m FOUL FOUL 44.74m
14 517 Justin Cutler Fresno State 40.69m 133-06
40.69m ND ND FOUL
Flight 2
1 876 Dominick Padovano Notre Dame J49.24m 161-06 2nd...46.56
49.24m FOUL 46.56m FOUL
2 1297 Chris Hamilton UC Santa Bar 47.85m 157-00
FOUL FOUL 45.81m 47.85m
3 1311 Kyle Strawn UC Santa Bar 46.58m 152-10
46.58m 43.22m 45.20m FOUL
4 366 Chijoke Nwuzi California 45.61m 149-08
44.85m 45.61m 42.51m ND
5 1056 Evan McDaniel San Mateo 45.60m 149-07
45.14m 44.00m 45.60m ND
6 368 Sullivan Parker California 43.01m 141-01
40.61m 40.93m 43.01m FOUL
7 580 Chester O'Neal Humboldt Sta 42.88m 140-08
41.02m 42.88m 42.42m FOUL
8 990 Alan Tombleson Sacramento 42.42m 139-02
FOUL 42.42m ND FOUL
9 583 Marcus Probasco Humboldt Sta 41.80m 137-02
41.80m FOUL FOUL ND
10 186 Justin Young Azusa Pacifi 36.51m 119-09
36.51m ND FOUL ND
11 571 Adam Boehm Humboldt Sta 36.44m 119-07
FOUL 36.44m FOUL FOUL

Event 41 Men Hammer Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 1402 Michael Mai US Army 71.73m 235-04
69.71m FOUL 71.73m 69.50m FOUL FOUL
2 3433 Zack Hazen Unattached 66.67m 218-09
62.73m 62.99m 62.24m 64.35m 66.67m FOUL
3 1391 Zechariah whitting Unattached 64.05m 210-02
60.80m 64.05m FOUL FOUL 58.69m FOUL
4 761 Quentin Mege Minnesota 62.72m 205-09
61.05m 62.72m 61.54m 60.31m 62.63m FOUL
5 1312 Alex Umstead UC Santa Bar 58.58m 192-02
57.91m 55.63m 57.67m FOUL 58.58m FOUL
6 380 Derek White California 56.46m 185-03
52.27m 55.51m 56.28m FOUL 56.46m FOUL
7 1297 Chris Hamilton UC Santa Bar 56.27m 184-07
56.04m 53.27m 56.27m 54.97m 55.10m 52.21m
8 1551 Danny Block Wisconsin 56.10m 184-01
56.10m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 1310 Adam Shigem UC Santa Bar 55.61m 182-05
52.60m 53.70m 55.61m 54.60m 54.69m 53.49m
10 358 Scott Esparza California 55.10m 180-09
FOUL 55.10m 55.02m
11 421 Eric Wright Chico State 53.54m 175-08
53.54m FOUL FOUL
12 759 Jon Lehman Minnesota 53.42m 175-03
53.42m 52.74m FOUL
13 515 Gabriel Acero Fresno State 53.33m 175-00
FOUL FOUL 53.33m
-- 518 Roderick Dash Fresno State FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 42 Men Hammer Throw 4 Throws Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1005 Alberto Millan Sacramento S 55.90m 183-05
54.42m 54.47m FOUL 55.90m
2 490 Zach Nielsen Eastern Wash 53.49m 175-06
52.04m FOUL FOUL 53.49m
3 989 Aaron Tombleson Sacramento 53.35m 175-00
49.51m 48.51m 51.57m 53.35m
4 1603 Tucker Weathers CS Northridge 52.09m 170-11
52.09m 51.83m FOUL FOUL
5 1003 Zach Coniglio Sacramento S 51.65m 169-05
50.11m 49.29m 51.65m FOUL
6 148 Jason Belt Arkansas-Lit 50.44m 165-06
50.44m 49.29m FOUL 49.82m
7 1006 George Sannadan Sacramento S 48.42m 158-10
FOUL FOUL 48.42m FOUL
8 357 Isaac Dan California 48.20m 158-02
48.20m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 3402 Josh Uikilifi San Mateo 46.41m 152-03
FOUL FOUL 46.41m FOUL
Flight 2
1 1311 Kyle Strawn UC Santa Bar 50.99m 167-03
50.83m 49.96m 50.99m 50.27m
2 366 Chijoke Nwuzi California 49.95m 163-10
46.66m ND FOUL 49.95m
3 353 Stephen Burke California 48.50m 159-01
46.69m ND 48.50m FOUL
4 1381 Lucas Rowley Unattached 47.53m 155-11
47.53m FOUL FOUL 46.18m
5 580 Chester O'Neal Humboldt Sta 47.30m 155-02
47.30m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 881 Anthony Thomas Notre Dame 44.90m 147-04
FOUL FOUL FOUL 44.90m
7 1039 Alex Knudsen San Joaquin 42.85m 140-07
42.85m ND ND FOUL
-- 571 Adam Boehm Humboldt Sta FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 43 Men Javelin Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 683 Aris Borjas LYONS 73.94m 242-07
69.79m 72.45m 73.09m 71.02m 71.24m 73.94m
2 708 JOSE LAGUNES MEXICO 68.96m 226-03
65.48m 68.96m 67.51m 66.50m FOUL 67.39m
3 504 Chris Kirkwood FR Performan 64.45m 211-05
64.45m 62.14m FOUL FOUL 63.44m 64.45m
4 1573 Derek Steinbach Wisconsin 63.43m 208-01
51.11m 57.71m 56.50m 56.62m 63.43m 62.96m
5 1246 Brock Bennett UC Davis 62.97m 206-07
57.10m FOUL 58.21m 60.42m 62.74m 62.97m
6 1295 Michael Guerra UC Santa Bar 61.04m 200-03
57.13m 59.45m 58.80m 57.84m 61.04m 58.95m
7 179 David Musson Azusa Pacifi 60.80m 199-06
60.80m 60.11m FOUL FOUL 57.02m 60.73m
8 480 Kevin Harp Drake 59.75m 196-00
53.82m 59.54m 55.91m 59.75m FOUL FOUL
9 1157 Aaron Konigsberg Stanford 58.36m 191-06
FOUL 58.36m 56.73m FOUL 58.18m FOUL
10 574 Matthew Horsfall Humboldt Sta 57.23m 187-09
57.23m FOUL 55.63m
11 753 Paul Hoplin Minnesota 55.65m 182-07
55.65m FOUL ND
12 312 Ian Rice Cal Poly 53.45m 175-04
53.45m ND ND

Event 44 Men Javelin Throw 4 Throws Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 524 Derek Oliver Fresno State 60.07m 197-01
58.42m 60.07m 55.23m 55.76m
2 1020 Parker Robert San Francisc 57.04m 187-02
48.76m ND 57.04m FOUL
3 980 Jon Dunn Sacramento 56.26m 184-07
49.50m ND ND 56.26m
4 525 Kory Stephens Fresno State 54.44m 178-07
51.24m 53.20m 53.24m 54.44m
5 1051 Zeke Edwards San Mateo 54.34m 178-03
FOUL 54.34m 53.03m 51.57m
6 1251 Thomas Gore-Schrec UC Davis 53.87m 176-09
53.87m 51.12m 53.50m 49.32m
7 1075 Blake Shahan Sequoias 49.84m 163-06
49.84m ND ND ND
8 246 Aaron Patheal Butte 49.13m 161-02
49.13m ND ND ND
9 583 Marcus Probasco Humboldt Sta 47.47m 155-09
47.47m ND ND ND
10 186 Justin Young Azusa Pacifi 46.41m 152-03
46.41m ND ND ND
11 181 Matt Rau Azusa Pacifi 44.17m 144-11
44.17m ND ND ND
12 1037 Garrett Jacobs San Joaquin 44.02m 144-05
44.02m ND ND ND
13 1016 Alexander Fowler San Francisc 41.21m 135-02
41.21m ND ND ND

Event 45 Men Shot Put Ring 1 Invitational
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 778 Amin Nikfar Mo's Kids - 19.43m 63-09.00
18.90m 19.19m 18.80m 19.43m 19.35m FOUL
2 1366 Willy Irwin Unattached 17.87m 58-07.50
17.24m 17.87m FOUL FOUL FOUL 17.57m
3 1451 Joe Bartlett Washington S 17.38m 57-00.25
16.50m 17.06m 17.11m 17.37m 17.38m FOUL
4 864 Andrew Brock Notre Dame 17.08m 56-00.50
FOUL 15.94m 16.26m 16.32m 17.08m 16.43m
5 755 Mark Jennings Minnesota 16.97m 55-08.25
15.85m 16.43m 16.97m FOUL 16.75m 16.65m
6 1382 Nicholas Scarvelis Unattached 16.92m 55-06.25
16.49m FOUL 16.92m FOUL FOUL
7 301 Daniel Erdman Cal Poly 16.79m 55-01.00
FOUL 16.54m 16.78m FOUL FOUL 16.79m
8 989 Aaron Tombleson Sacramento 16.54m 54-03.25
16.54m FOUL FOUL
9 1312 Alex Umstead UC Santa Bar 16.50m 54-01.75
FOUL FOUL 16.50m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 1551 Danny Block Wisconsin 15.94m 52-03.75
FOUL FOUL 15.94m
-- 1603 Tucker Weathers CS Northridge FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 46 Men Shot Put R2, 4 Throws Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1252 Brandon Greenberg UC Davis 16.94m 55-07.00
15.42m 15.66m 16.94m 16.19m
2 1056 Evan McDaniel San Mateo 16.16m 53-00.25
16.09m 16.16m FOUL 16.15m
3 1311 Kyle Strawn UC Santa Bar 15.83m 51-11.25
FOUL 15.83m FOUL 15.67m
4 1374 Mike Macellari Unattached 15.59m 51-01.75
15.02m 15.59m 15.49m FOUL
5 368 Sullivan Parker California 15.57m 51-01.00
15.57m FOUL FOUL 15.36m
6 517 Justin Cutler Fresno State 15.18m 49-09.75
15.18m 14.04m FOUL 14.75m
7 515 Gabriel Acero Fresno State J14.92m 48-11.50
14.92m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 1257 Ben Parodi UC Davis 14.92m 48-11.50
14.48m 14.92m FOUL 14.54m
7 583 Marcus Probasco Humboldt Sta J14.92m 48-11.50
14.34m FOUL FOUL 14.92m
10 304 Joshua Hines Cal Poly 14.84m 48-08.25
14.76m FOUL FOUL 14.84m
11 518 Roderick Dash Fresno State 14.77m 48-05.50
FOUL 14.77m FOUL FOUL
12 305 Brian Hutchinson Cal Poly 14.46m 47-05.25
FOUL 14.46m FOUL ND
13 3402 Josh Uikilifi San Mateo 14.32m 46-11.75
FOUL FOUL FOUL 14.32m
-- 1381 Lucas Rowley Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 50 Women 100 Meter Dash -
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.4
1 1114 Shataya Hendricks Stanford 11.58q
2 1660 Chauntae Bayne Unattached 11.59q
3 664 Ashton Purvis Laney 11.67q
4 1336 Karene King Unattached 11.74q
5 791 Samantha Calhoun Nevada Unatt 11.76q
6 822 Mandy White Nike 11.87q 11.867
7 1118 Carissa Levingston Stanford 11.89q
8 102 Germe Poston Arizona 12.02q
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -1.6
1 1229 Melanise Chapman UC Davis 12.10
2 666 Khadija Suleman Laney 12.11 12.103
3 103 Tamara Pridgett Arizona 12.17
4 342 Charnell Price California 12.18
5 858 Aijah Urssery Notre Dame 12.20
6 1116 Arantxa King Stanford 12.34
7 1111 Angela Gradiska Stanford 12.43
8 1438 Chanel James Washington S 12.55
9 1434 Holly DeHart Washington S 12.84
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 1.3
1 1444 Cindy Robinson Washington S 11.87q 11.868
2 336 Carisma Lyday California 12.04
3 714 Charlotte Cahill Michigan 12.09
4 734 Ada Unachukwu Michigan 12.20
5 1105 Karynn Dunn Stanford 12.25
6 1241 Leslie Reed UC Davis 12.36
7 1030 Carrie Thomas San Francisc 12.38
8 1432 Morgan Clem Washington S 12.43
9 1493 Madison McClung Western Oreg 12.54
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 2.2
1 1543 Sophie Roth Wisconsin 12.11 12.101
2 1635 Lashel Vines CS Northridge 12.23
3 786 Anita Momodu Nevada 12.40
4 661 Le'Shaya Evan's Laney 12.41
5 1269 Jennifer Carey UC Santa Bar 12.53
6 347 Emani Truluck California 12.67
7 465 Ivy Gates De Anza 12.69
8 1528 Katie Duchow Wisconsin 12.76
9 1544 Marissa Savitch Wisconsin 13.20
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 2.7
1 652 Chiza Eze LA Valley 12.17
2 651 Alva Castillo LA Valley 12.23
3 67 Grace Morgan Alaska Ancho 12.45
4 1239 Janay Pierce UC Davis 12.47
5 161 Anita Fung Azusa Pacifi 12.50
6 1104 Taylor Dewberry Stanford 12.58
7 331 Golde Ibia California 12.72
Heat 6 Preliminaries Wind: 1.4
1 341 Tiarra Pittman California 12.78
2 653 Shanera Johnson LA Valley 12.88
3 562 Brittainy Chown Humboldt Sta 12.91
4 561 Margaret Budd Humboldt Sta 13.65
5 564 Jamaeca Dedrick Humboldt Sta 13.65

Event 50 Women 100 Meter Dash -
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: 1.4
1 664 Ashton Purvis Laney 11.43
2 1660 Chauntae Bayne Unattached 11.48
3 1336 Karene King Unattached 11.60
4 791 Samantha Calhoun Nevada Unatt 11.69
5 822 Mandy White Nike 11.71
6 1118 Carissa Levingston Stanford 11.73
7 102 Germe Poston Arizona 11.81
8 1444 Cindy Robinson Washington S 11.83
-- 1114 Shataya Hendricks Stanford FS

Event 52 Women 200 Meter Dash -
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 0.6
1 664 Ashton Purvis Laney 23.42
2 1118 Carissa Levingston Stanford 23.74
3 1114 Shataya Hendricks Stanford 23.96
4 1336 Karene King Unattached 23.98
5 1329 Brittini Dixon-Smi Unattached 24.06
6 1351 Jamesha Youngblood Unattached 24.32
7 1111 Angela Gradiska Stanford 24.49
8 822 Mandy White Nike 24.58
9 1130 Kellie Schueler Stanford 24.72
Section 2 Wind: 1.3
1 666 Khadija Suleman Laney 24.09
2 104 Shapri Romero Arizona 24.41
3 342 Charnell Price California 24.63
4 1105 Karynn Dunn Stanford 24.71
5 1229 Melanise Chapman UC Davis 24.75
6 714 Charlotte Cahill Michigan 24.75
7 651 Alva Castillo LA Valley 24.88
8 92 Echos Blevins Arizona 24.89
9 1116 Arantxa King Stanford 25.01
Section 3 Wind: -1.1
1 1444 Cindy Robinson Washington S 24.57
2 103 Tamara Pridgett Arizona 24.69
3 1027 Keenya McDaniel San Francisc 24.97
4 858 Aijah Urssery Notre Dame 25.02
5 665 Lauren Rose Laney 25.04
6 346 Gia Trevisan California 25.38
7 1030 Carrie Thomas San Francisc 25.43
8 734 Ada Unachukwu Michigan 25.68
9 96 Shale' Garland Arizona 25.94
Section 4 Wind: 1.5
1 1440 Shaquana Logan Washington S 24.88
2 1432 Morgan Clem Washington S 25.00
3 1241 Leslie Reed UC Davis 25.07
4 1022 Brionne Baucham San Francisc 25.09
5 557 Ashley Satterwhite Hawaii 25.12
6 476 Whitney Westrum Drake 25.25
7 1434 Holly DeHart Washington S 25.42
8 1104 Taylor Dewberry Stanford 25.67
9 1528 Katie Duchow Wisconsin 25.94
Section 5 Wind: 1.6
1 1543 Sophie Roth Wisconsin 24.74
2 67 Grace Morgan Alaska Ancho 24.98
3 336 Carisma Lyday California 25.06
4 3431 Erin Busbee Michigan 25.17
5 1225 Alana Babers UC Davis 25.55
6 1538 Deanna Latham Wisconsin 25.64
7 1531 Jessica Flax Wisconsin 25.67
8 1529 Carrie Edmunds Wisconsin 25.72
9 1496 Lexi Pola Western Oreg 26.33
Section 6 Wind: 1.6
1 1238 Cekarri Nixon UC Davis 25.07
2 1445 Briauna Watley Washington S 25.47
3 1135 Madeline Treasure Stanford 25.61
4 1107 Amber Farrell Stanford 25.76
5 1269 Jennifer Carey UC Santa Bar 25.80
6 1520 Dorcas Akinniyi Wisconsin 25.93
6 1433 Brittnay Crabb Washington S 25.93
8 465 Ivy Gates De Anza 25.97
9 1132 Kala Stepter Stanford 25.99
Section 7 Wind: -0.9
1 1244 Tonie Williams UC Davis 25.53
2 652 Chiza Eze LA Valley 25.66
3 1239 Janay Pierce UC Davis 26.22
4 712 Tofunmi Akeredolu Michigan 26.52
5 1492 Audrey Hellesto Western Oreg 26.58
6 1129 Maria Rotello Stanford 26.79
7 3429 Sarah Griffith UC Davis 26.86

Event 54 Women 400 Meter Dash -
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 104 Shapri Romero Arizona 53.91
2 841 Michelle Brown Notre Dame 54.07
3 1435 Shawna Fermin Washington S 54.18
4 1130 Kellie Schueler Stanford 54.46
5 332 Alima Kamara California 55.19
6 849 Natalie Geiger Notre Dame 55.58
7 1125 Joy O'Hare Stanford 55.80
8 651 Alva Castillo LA Valley 56.38
9 96 Shale' Garland Arizona 57.05
Section 2
1 1637 Jasmine Cox CS Northridge 55.52
2 1636 Precious Watkins CS Northridge 55.93
3 736 Brittani Williams Michigan 56.05
4 35 Jazmine White Academy of A 56.26
5 1589 Brittani Peltz Xavier (Ohio 56.85
6 346 Gia Trevisan California 57.03
7 1278 Lauren Kodama UC Santa Bar 57.28
8 123 Stephanie Brown Arkansas 57.73
9 1026 Alicia Chambers San Francisc 58.26
Section 3
1 1068 Melissa Leyva Sequoias 56.99
2 1244 Tonie Williams UC Davis 57.03
3 476 Whitney Westrum Drake 57.24
4 1445 Briauna Watley Washington S 57.71
5 1286 Camille Petty UC Santa Bar 57.79
6 1225 Alana Babers UC Davis 58.02
7 1281 Cherrelle McMillli UC Santa Bar 58.62
8 1529 Carrie Edmunds Wisconsin 58.62
9 1496 Lexi Pola Western Oreg 59.61
Section 4
1 1543 Sophie Roth Wisconsin 57.58
2 1434 Holly DeHart Washington S 57.97
3 1238 Cekarri Nixon UC Davis 58.05
4 466 Katherine Vande Po De Anza 58.17
5 971 Jazmine Alexander Sacramento 59.26
6 1528 Katie Duchow Wisconsin 59.41
7 3429 Sarah Griffith UC Davis 60.29
Section 5
1 655 Adeshola Stewart LA Valley 59.38
2 465 Ivy Gates De Anza 59.48
3 554 Melody Papalii Hawaii 59.55
4 1492 Audrey Hellesto Western Oreg 59.78
5 785 Shanee Martin Nevada 60.21
6 1489 Meryl Butcher Western Oreg 60.49

Event 56 Women 800 Meter Run -
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 260 Nachelle Mackie BYU 2:03.02
2 698 Gabriela Medina MEXICO 2:03.62
3 910 Natalja Piliusina Oklahoma Sta 2:04.01
4 821 SHANNON ROWBURY Nike 2:06.46
5 1125 Joy O'Hare Stanford 2:06.53
6 204 Jillian King Boston Colle 2:06.89
7 122 Martine Borge Arkansas 2:07.76
8 1193 Kim Standridge Syracuse Cha 2:07.80
9 129 Samantha Learch Arkansas 2:08.77
10 527 Devotia Moore GBTC 2:09.64
Section 2
1 626 Ejiroghene Okoro Iowa State 2:05.02
2 1271 Justine Diaz UC Santa Bar 2:06.11
3 857 Rebecca Tracy Notre Dame 2:06.70
4 733 Jillian Smith Michigan 2:06.89
5 711 Rebecca Addison Michigan 2:06.96
6 1322 Lauren Bonds adidas Raleigh 2:07.05
7 431 Elizabeth Tremblay Colorado 2:08.33
8 256 Sarah Edwards BYU 2:09.02
9 203 Caroline King Boston Colle 2:09.32
10 590 Liga Velvere Idaho 2:09.78
Section 3
1 1532 Brittney Harper Wisconsin 2:09.48
2 1582 Candace Wollert Wyoming 2:09.55
3 1100 Alli Billmeyer Stanford 2:10.39
4 1232 Katie Fry UC Davis 2:11.37
5 513 Meagan Paracholski Fresno State 2:11.63
6 206 Erin McKenna Boston Colle 2:11.95
7 560 Amanda Putt Hillsdale 2:12.37
8 286 Hannah Edwards Cal Poly 2:12.89
9 639 Corinne Christense Kansas 2:14.85
10 914 Kendra Woodson Oklahoma Sta 2:15.40
11 1485 Chelsea Lynes Western Illi 2:16.16
Section 4
1 846 Kelly Curran Notre Dame 2:09.70
2 901 Caileigh Glenn Oklahoma Sta 2:10.75
3 640 Rebeka Stowe Kansas 2:11.26
4 1443 Ruby Roberts Washington S 2:11.67
5 52 Morgan Mosby Air Force 2:12.09
6 329 Sydney Gray California 2:12.87
7 1120 Sarah McCurdy Stanford 2:13.00
8 672 Jessica Barnard Long Beach S 2:13.19
9 211 Madeline Wallace Boston Colle 2:13.92
10 61 Susan Bick Alaska Ancho 2:13.98
11 898 Mihaela Bobos Oklahoma Sta 2:18.84
Section 5
1 1586 Rachel Clark Xavier (Ohio 2:10.53
2 540 Ashley Aitken Hawaii 2:10.98
3 1012 Hillary Harris San Francisc 2:11.62
4 285 Jenna Davis Cal Poly 2:11.77
5 220 Emily Delvo Bradley 2:12.03
6 68 Ivy O'Guinn Alaska Ancho 2:12.26
7 1491 Janelle Everetts Western Oreg 2:12.68
8 294 Lia Rivers-Birt Cal Poly 2:12.74
9 1411 Andrea Chavez Utah 2:13.00
10 587 Erica Digby Idaho 2:13.46
11 1133 Jessica Tonn Stanford 2:16.67
Section 6
1 1210 Lindsey Putman Texas-Arling 2:09.55
2 783 Mariah Gramolini Nevada 2:10.10
3 848 Emily Frydrych Notre Dame 2:10.91
4 1656 Kirsten Lake Drake 2:11.16
5 1010 Nicole Bowler San Francisc 2:11.96
6 508 Alyson DeLaRosa Fresno State 2:13.31
7 1110 Sophia Ginez Stanford 2:15.67
8 1127 Victoria Pennings Stanford 2:16.80
9 159 Diandra Carstensen Azusa Pacifi 2:17.31
10 939 Taylor Hunt Oregon State 2:20.75
11 1097 Emilie Amaro Stanford 2:21.52
Section 7
1 1429 Caroline Austin Washington S 2:12.45
2 1661 Meg Bellino Michigan 2:12.66
3 1537 Erin Krause Wisconsin 2:13.33
4 552 Louise Mulvey Hawaii 2:15.25
5 1102 Claire Collison Stanford 2:18.50
6 1121 Molly McNamara Unattached 2:19.38
7 1134 Kailea Tracy-Visin Stanford 2:19.58
8 1106 Claire Durkin Stanford 2:19.92
9 1137 Hannah Varnell Stanford 2:20.83
10 1109 Julia Foster Stanford 2:22.62
11 1128 Kristin Reese Stanford 2:25.56

Event 58 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1066 Nicole Sifuentes Saucony 4:11.80
2 910 Natalja Piliusina Oklahoma Sta 4:14.35
3 1094 Kim Conley SRA Elite 4:14.86
4 794 Heidi Dahl New Balance 4:18.55
5 815 Kerry Harty Newcastle AC 4:18.81
6 697 SANDRA LOPEZ MEXICO 4:19.10
7 857 Rebecca Tracy Notre Dame 4:19.39
8 204 Jillian King Boston Colle 4:19.74
9 818 Lauren Johnson Nike 4:23.78
10 424 Rose Wetzel Club Northwe 4:24.22
11 640 Rebeka Stowe Kansas 4:25.64
12 1413 Amanda Mergaert Utah 4:26.18
13 3418 Angela Bizzarri BROOKS 4:30.74

Event 59 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 203 Caroline King Boston Colle 4:20.25
2 1483 Jessica O'Connell West Virgini 4:20.91
3 1117 Kathy Kroeger Stanford 4:21.00
4 256 Sarah Edwards BYU 4:21.13
5 711 Rebecca Addison Michigan 4:21.15
6 1010 Nicole Bowler San Francisc 4:21.44
7 846 Kelly Curran Notre Dame 4:22.74
8 89 Elizabeth Apgar Arizona 4:22.75
9 1638 Dawn Grunnagle Nike 4:23.04
10 129 Samantha Learch Arkansas 4:24.82
11 1100 Alli Billmeyer Stanford 4:25.39
12 1639 Lindsay Allen Nike 4:26.17
13 588 Hannah Kiser Idaho 4:27.46
14 792 Samantha Diaz Nevada Unatt 4:30.53

Event 60 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1475 Amber Henry Weber State 4:19.75
2 1523 Liga Blyholder Wisconsin 4:21.85
3 587 Erica Digby Idaho 4:22.18
4 998 Renisha Robinson Sacramento S 4:23.64
5 288 Vanessa Hancock Cal Poly 4:24.32
6 1230 Alycia Cridebring UC Davis 4:24.55
7 560 Amanda Putt Hillsdale 4:24.84
8 901 Caileigh Glenn Oklahoma Sta 4:24.97
9 1179 Molly Malone Syracuse 4:26.47
10 540 Ashley Aitken Hawaii 4:28.74
11 639 Corinne Christense Kansas 4:30.19
12 1411 Andrea Chavez Utah 4:32.36
13 1404 Shelby Buckley USC 4:36.33
14 1405 Erica Capellino USC 4:37.49

Event 61 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1349 Lauren Wallace Unattached 4:25.69
2 133 Keri Wood Arkansas 4:27.73
3 848 Emily Frydrych Notre Dame 4:27.85
4 255 Candace Eddy BYU 4:28.12
5 1443 Ruby Roberts Washington S 4:28.45
6 638 Annie Reiner James Madiso 4:29.01
7 1232 Katie Fry UC Davis 4:29.84
8 99 Melanie McGrath Arizona 4:31.25
9 192 Mariah Kelly Baylor 4:31.71
10 1090 Danielle West Southern Uta 4:31.95
11 799 Sarah Boyden New Balance 4:35.65
12 130 Diane Robison Arkansas 4:37.80
13 1535 Lavinia Jurkiewicz Wisconsin 4:39.16
14 235 Mara Olson Butler 4:40.94
15 907 Natanya Luther Oklahoma Sta 4:43.48
16 622 Maggie Gannon Iowa State 4:50.37

Event 62 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 5
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1476 Laken Hintze Weber State 4:27.62
2 392 Alasia Griebel Central Conn 4:28.13
3 1586 Rachel Clark Xavier (Ohio 4:28.58
4 329 Sydney Gray California 4:29.21
5 1429 Caroline Austin Washington S 4:29.37
6 211 Madeline Wallace Boston Colle 4:29.46
7 209 Katherine O'Keefe Boston Colle 4:29.47
8 68 Ivy O'Guinn Alaska Ancho 4:30.83
9 637 Erin Lopresti James Madiso 4:30.93
10 206 Erin McKenna Boston Colle 4:31.06
11 1088 Diana Medina Southern Uta 4:31.69
12 903 Adela Hofmannova Oklahoma Sta 4:36.50
13 396 Veronica Garcia Central Mich 4:39.33
14 641 Kathleen Thompson Kansas 4:40.84
-- 1404 Shelby Buckley USC DNF

Event 63 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 6
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 672 Jessica Barnard Long Beach S 4:32.46
2 999 Veronica Stinnett Sacramento S 4:32.74
3 1521 Megan Beers Wisconsin 4:35.40
4 1120 Sarah McCurdy Stanford 4:35.77
5 147 Sanna Mustonen Arkansas-Lit 4:37.58
6 1102 Claire Collison Stanford 4:37.82
7 716 Michaela Carnegie Michigan 4:38.16
8 1062 Erin McCarthy Santa Clara 4:38.63
9 1110 Sophia Ginez Stanford 4:39.34
10 51 Melissa Fuerst Air Force 4:39.57
11 1480 Stephanie Aldea West Virgini 4:39.81
12 1128 Kristin Reese Stanford 4:41.83
13 1437 Katie Fleischer Washington S 4:42.76
14 940 Emily LaValley Oregon State 4:43.53
-- 318 Courtney Anderson Cal St. Stan FS

Event 64 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 7
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 952 Julia Fonk Portland 4:36.15
2 616 Jackie Laesch Iowa 4:36.92
3 1447 Courtney Zalud Washington S 4:37.43
4 441 Holly Keeper Colorado St. 4:38.27
5 995 Lora Marchini Sacramento S 4:38.62
6 936 Audrey Botti Oregon State 4:39.06
7 941 Lacey London Oregon State 4:39.17
8 1109 Julia Foster Stanford 4:43.06
9 1137 Hannah Varnell Stanford 4:44.89
10 3493 Bailey Henshaw Sequoias 4:49.66
11 1121 Molly McNamara Unattached 4:51.28
12 505 Saylah Barserian Fresno State 4:52.79

Event 65 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1197 Lennie Waite Team Rogue E 9:48.35
2 405 Shayla Houlihan CHARISMA SPO 10:00.43
3 1337 Collier Lawrence Unattached 10:01.19
4 1344 Sarah Pease Unattached 10:02.20
5 1655 Bethany Nickless adidas Legacy 10:05.30
6 216 Kristen Hemphill Boulder Runn 10:08.99
7 1325 Maggie Callahan Unattached 10:09.74
8 1183 Heather Stephens Syracuse 10:11.51
9 964 Mary Goldkamp RC Elite 10:13.04
10 1176 Katie Hursey Syracuse 10:18.19
11 744 Katie Moraczewski Minnesota 10:18.60
12 287 LeAnne Fogg Cal Poly 10:18.65
13 456 Genna Hartung Cornell 10:19.75
14 608 Regina Neumeyer Iona 10:19.85
15 1174 Natalie Busby Syracuse 10:20.90
16 1328 Fiona Crombie Unattached 10:22.25
17 252 Katy Andrews BYU 10:25.21
18 125 Cali George Arkansas 10:27.21
19 805 Stephanie Pancoast New Balance 10:30.43

Event 66 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 722 Alexandra Leptich Michigan 10:11.85
2 498 Colleen Quigley Florida Stat 10:13.73
3 1486 Michelle Finn Western Kent 10:14.09
4 443 Nicole Peters Colorado St. 10:15.42
5 69 Susan Tanui Alaska Ancho 10:15.47
6 127 Grace Heymsfield Arkansas 10:16.76
7 1522 Ashley Beutler Wisconsin 10:19.02
8 1098 Mary Kate Anselimi Stanford 10:22.25
9 1175 Erin Cawley Syracuse 10:23.64
10 1276 Andrea Jacobs UC Santa Bar 10:24.10
11 699 SARA PRIETO MEXICO 10:26.28
12 458 Rachel Sorna Cornell 10:28.57
13 318 Courtney Anderson Cal St. Stan 10:32.83
14 743 Molly Kayfes Minnesota 10:33.31
15 735 Megan Weschler Michigan 10:38.17
16 3415 Danielle Berndt Iowa 10:39.29
17 1192 Robyn Ellerbrock Syracuse Cha 10:43.66
18 586 Alycia Butterworth Idaho 10:46.81
19 189 Kristen Hanselka Baylor 10:52.32
20 1236 Samantha Kearney UC Davis 10:59.60
21 398 Madeline Ribant Central Mich 11:23.15

Event 67 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 832 Caroline Hogardh Northern Ari 10:20.27
2 933 Kristen Radcliff Oral Roberts 10:23.94
3 838 Alexa Aragon Notre Dame 10:25.82
4 905 Kate Kujawa Oklahoma Sta 10:27.15
5 1224 Kristina Vaughn UAB 10:30.25
6 70 Hallidie Wilt Alaska Ancho 10:31.30
7 440 Kaitlin Hanenburg Colorado St. 10:33.37
8 200 Bridget Dahlberg Boston Colle 10:34.23
9 1530 Dani Fischer Wisconsin 10:38.21
10 100 Erin Menefee Arizona 10:41.02
11 261 Andrea Nelson BYU 10:43.69
12 128 Shannon Klenke Arkansas 10:45.04
13 254 Lisa Marie Drury BYU 10:45.79
14 95 Clea Formaz Arizona 10:46.20
15 1482 Jordan Hamric West Virgini 10:47.05
16 414 Amy Schnittger Chico State 10:52.75
17 319 Denali Foldager Cal St. Stan 10:55.68
18 1414 Stephanie Burt Utah State 11:00.43
19 1416 Hannah Williams Utah State 11:00.59
20 615 Kelsey Hart Iowa 11:04.80
21 474 Melissa Parks Drake 11:52.38

Event 68 Women 5000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 816 Jackie Areson Nike 15:18.31
2 828 Lisa Uhl NIKE OTC 15:21.56
3 42 Brie Felnagle adidas 15:22.39
4 45 Alisha Williams adidas BRC/A 15:24.82
5 1324 fionnuala britton Unattached 15:28.22
6 1322 Lauren Bonds adidas Raleigh 15:41.78
7 1346 Jennifer Rhines Unattached 15:42.70
8 1327 Melissa Cook Unattached 15:43.01
9 3421 Megan Brown BROOKS 15:44.11
10 702 Marisol Guadalupe MEXICO 15:46.04
11 217 Carrie Dimoff Bowerman AC 15:46.62
12 126 Kristen Gillespie Arkansas 15:48.91
13 534 Rachel Patterson Grand Valley 15:54.35
14 461 KARLA DIAZ CORRE A.C. 15:54.52
15 1065 Mason Cathey Saucony 15:55.67
16 1393 Bradi Hutchison Unattached-I 15:55.92
17 1345 Clara Peterson Unattached 16:02.08
18 1335 Betzy Jimenez Unattached 16:05.95
19 775 Katrina Drennen Montana 16:12.60
20 462 ANAYELLI NAVARRO CORRE A.C. 16:20.45
21 1348 Kristina Vegh Unattached 16:20.73
22 1181 Lauren Penney Syracuse 16:37.25
23 613 Betsy Flood Iowa 16:57.03
24 780 Ashley Hinther NAC - Victor 17:10.40
-- 1649 Sara Vaughn Bowerman AC DNF
-- 937 Laura Carlyle Oregon State DNF

Event 69 Women 5000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 533 Betsy Graney Grand Valley 15:56.68
2 617 McKenzie Melander Iowa 15:57.13
3 1331 Marissa Ferrante Unattached 15:59.65
4 1394 Ashley Schnell UNC-Greensbo 16:01.54
5 696 Margarita Hernande MEXICO 16:03.96
6 325 Taylor Bryson California 16:05.72
7 225 Heidi Caldwell Brown 16:06.00
8 499 Kayleigh Tyerman Florida Stat 16:09.74
9 213 Rosa Moriello Boston U. 16:11.61
10 463 ALEJANDRA SILIS CORRE A.C. 16:11.98
11 218 Kristen Rohde Bowerman AC 16:12.74
12 619 Mareike Schrulle Iowa 16:13.73
13 195 Cate Westenhover Baylor 16:13.84
14 948 Brooklyne Ridder Penn State 16:14.98
15 1133 Jessica Tonn Stanford 16:16.37
16 968 Allison Pye Rice 16:16.91
17 428 Dena O'Brien Col. of Char 16:18.46
18 1097 Emilie Amaro Stanford 16:23.60
19 124 Kaitlin Flattmann Arkansas 16:30.90
20 802 Catha Mullen New Balance 16:33.08
21 599 Chelsea Blanchard Indiana 16:34.02
22 423 Lois Ricardi Kelle Club Northwe 16:36.77
23 426 Jane Larson Club Northwe 16:39.42
24 397 Raeanne Lohner Central Mich 16:41.51
25 803 Kate Niehaus New Balance 16:44.88
26 495 Jackie Drouin Florida Stat 16:46.56
27 191 Rachel Johnson Baylor 17:10.34
28 226 Margaret Connelly Brown 17:12.13
-- 809 Kirsty Milner New Mexico DNF

Event 70 Women 5000 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 600 Kelsey Duerksen Indiana 16:23.95
2 1223 Sarah Hudak UAB 16:26.41
3 259 MichaelAnne Lauren BYU 16:27.09
4 812 Lacey Oeding New Mexico 16:28.59
5 833 Rochelle Kanuho Northern Ari 16:29.59
6 212 Liv Westphal Boston Colle 16:30.48
7 636 Katie Harman James Madiso 16:32.10
8 64 Ruth Keino Alaska Ancho 16:34.28
9 1088 Diana Medina Southern Uta 16:36.87
10 205 Hope Krause Boston Colle 16:37.12
11 464 Catherine Beck CPTC New Bal 16:39.79
12 1319 Sarah Lee UNAT-Azusa P 16:41.57
13 670 Kendra Lobley Lipscomb 16:41.84
14 772 Bailey Belvis Missouri 16:44.57
15 1412 Susannah Hurst Utah 16:45.63
16 1415 Kim Quinn Utah State 16:46.65
17 621 Morgan Casey Iowa State 16:51.81
18 904 Monika Juodeskaite Oklahoma Sta 16:52.93
19 65 Miriam Kipng'eno Alaska Ancho 16:54.43
20 996 Rachel Mitchell Sacramento S 17:04.36
21 227 Ari Garber Brown 17:04.63
22 105 Amanda Russell Arizona 17:05.51
23 1127 Victoria Pennings Stanford 17:09.21
24 509 Lyndsie Etherton Fresno State 17:11.04
25 740 Ashlie Decker Minnesota 17:13.62
26 831 Kortnee Burton Northern Ari 17:14.82
27 1106 Claire Durkin Stanford 17:16.74
28 677 Alyvia Clark Loyola (Ill. 17:22.39
29 601 Samantha Ginther Indiana 17:39.59
-- 1196 Jess Barton Team Davis T DNF
-- 909 Teran Mixon Oklahoma Sta DNF
-- 327 Taylor Dutch California DNF

Event 71 Women 5000 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1194 Kelly Dawson TCU 16:29.41
2 618 Megan Ranegar Iowa 16:33.12
3 1591 Ashley Vincent Xavier (Ohio 16:34.74
4 46 Megan Jenkins Adidas Team 16:35.23
5 1089 Jamie Smith Southern Uta 16:41.19
6 673 Rosa Del Toro Long Beach S 16:45.72
7 624 Katie Moen Iowa State 16:45.98
8 737 Lucy Kapkiai Mid. Tenn. S 16:48.41
9 900 Victoria Fratczak Oklahoma Sta 16:50.71
10 1526 Kyla Chapman Wisconsin 16:50.81
11 902 Victoria Hanna Oklahoma Sta 16:53.50
12 1588 Caylin Howell Xavier (Ohio 16:53.60
13 190 Erin Hegarty Baylor 16:54.10
14 719 Lindsey Hilton Michigan 16:56.04
15 623 India Lee Iowa State 16:56.38
16 1014 Maor Tiyouri San Francisc 17:04.21
17 207 Elizabeth O'Brien Boston Colle 17:08.61
18 201 Heather Garcia Boston Colle 17:11.61
19 954 Kellie Houser Portland 17:18.12
20 1318 Shaluinn Fullove UNAT-Azusa P 17:18.40
21 1182 Jessie Petersen Syracuse 17:27.04
22 1136 Aimee Trujillo Stanford 17:38.70
23 1009 Alice Baker San Francisc 17:48.63
24 93 Stephanie Bulder Arizona 17:51.64
25 407 Stephanie Consigli Chico State 17:52.69
-- 810 Janna Mitsos New Mexico DNF

Event 72 Women 5000 Meter Run Section 5
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1008 Margo Richardson Saint Louis 16:44.44
2 627 Taylor Petersen Iowa State 16:45.97
3 1641 Patricia Terry TCU 16:50.62
4 953 Laura Hottenrott-F Portland 16:51.58
5 1222 Clara Cid UAB 16:54.22
6 3401 Hanna Henson Arizona 16:55.45
7 1581 Holly Page Wyoming 16:55.53
8 1087 Sylvia Bedford Southern Uta 16:56.05
9 899 Jacqueline Campos Oklahoma Sta 16:56.24
10 1216 Megan Wright Toledo 16:56.32
11 283 Alexandria Ciaragl Cal Poly 16:57.40
12 908 Janelle Martinez Oklahoma Sta 16:58.37
13 1644 Tessa Hoefle Lipscomb 17:13.75
14 106 Haley Stenquist Arizona 17:15.61
15 210 Allison Stasiuk Boston Colle 17:16.44
16 938 Kinsey Gomez Oregon State 17:21.43
17 671 Alisia Barajas Long Beach S 17:21.80
18 193 Karlee Kleiber Baylor 17:25.76
19 1643 Erin Jones Oregon State 17:32.18
20 806 Chantelle Wilder New Balance 17:34.99
21 1663 Aly Nielson Oregon State 17:41.75
22 1662 Nicole Benson Iowa 17:41.95
23 257 Stephanie Jensen-B BYU 17:57.09
24 3498 Tracy Bowling Cerritos 18:48.61
-- 1419 Amanda Sumner UT-Chattanoo DNF
-- 1642 Marsha Lampi Oregon State DNF

Event 73 Women 10000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1330 Tara Erdmann Unattached 32:31.15
2 795 Kate DiCamillo New Balance 32:31.97
3 625 Meaghan Nelson Iowa State 32:33.40
4 813 Sarah Waldron New Mexico 32:36.07
5 1517 Aliphine Tuliamuk Wichita Stat 32:39.35
6 404 Liz Costello CHARISMA SPO 32:40.55
7 969 Becky Wade Rice 32:40.82
8 1340 Katie Matthews Unattached 32:44.58
9 1514 Lauren Kleppin Western Stat 32:49.92
10 1645 Teresa McWalters Unattached 32:50.30
11 1474 Sarah Callister Weber State 32:51.17
12 151 Erin Nehus-Vergara Athletic Ann 32:56.60
13 44 Wendy Thomas adidas BRC/A 32:57.63
14 457 Katie Kellner Cornell 32:58.73
15 1209 Rose Tanui Texas Tech 33:08.70
16 676 Holly Knight Louisville 33:08.99
17 91 Jennifer Bergman Arizona 33:10.87
18 1326 Kelly Calway Unattached 33:11.41
19 97 Elvin Kibet Arizona 33:13.58
20 800 Kaitlin Gregg New Balance 33:16.69
21 934 Brownyn Crossman Oregon 33:18.53
22 1243 Sarah Sumpter UC Davis 33:19.77
23 830 Andie Cozzarelli North Caroli 33:26.45
24 1527 Caitlin Comfort Wisconsin 33:27.02
25 1214 Emma Kertesz Toledo 33:28.58
26 1180 Sarah Pagano Syracuse 33:45.05
27 855 Jessica Rydberg Notre Dame 33:47.07
28 442 Hannah Pensack-Rin Colorado St. 33:47.49
29 1334 Alison Greggor Unattached 33:58.97
30 422 Claudia Copeland Club Northwe 34:00.86
31 528 Emily Jones Georgetown 34:01.57
32 1195 Agnes Kemboi TCU 34:12.39
33 406 Amanda Goetschius Charlotte 34:17.36
34 1424 Kathya Garcia UTEP 34:19.26
35 496 Jennifer Dunn Florida Stat 34:19.73
36 460 FLORES BRENDA CORRE A.C. 34:47.98
-- 1406 Zsofia Erdelyi USC DNF
-- 796 Jenn Donovan New Balance DNF

Event 74 Women 10000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 669 Kate Griewisch Lenoir-Rhyne 33:44.87
2 648 Meghan McGlinchey La Salle 33:46.04
3 448 Emily Lanois Columbia 33:53.06
4 678 Gina Valgoi Loyola (Ill. 33:53.81
5 859 Rachel Velarde Notre Dame 33:53.83
6 132 Dominique Scott Arkansas 33:54.95
7 850 Gabriella Gonzales Notre Dame 33:56.86
8 1007 Hilary Orf Saint Louis 33:57.70
9 162 Lauren Jimison Azusa Pacifi 33:58.91
10 228 Olivia Mickle Brown 33:59.26
11 430 Jana Stolting Colorado 34:03.16
12 741 Laura Docherty Minnesota 34:07.40
13 449 Caroline McDonough Columbia 34:07.90
14 1215 Megan Vogelsong Toledo 34:15.00
15 997 Lauren Mugnaini Sacramento S 34:18.12
16 429 Camille Logan Colorado 34:20.66
17 728 Mary Grace Pellegr Michigan 34:23.25
18 597 Courtney Yaeger Illinois 34:23.60
19 1646 Lindsay Prescott Arizona St 34:27.39
20 1477 Taylor Thornley Weber State 34:31.57
21 409 Alia Gray Chico State 34:32.59
22 773 Kinsey Farren Missouri 34:37.70
23 1587 Clare Fischer Xavier (Ohio 34:39.59
24 1231 Krista Drechsler UC Davis 34:40.39
25 1423 Karina Garcia UTEP 34:40.82
26 395 Holly Anderson Central Mich 34:45.70
27 742 Rachel Drake Minnesota 34:47.56
28 1178 Rebekah MacKay Syracuse 34:50.55
29 439 Kendra Gerk Colorado St. 35:01.60
30 1481 Stephanie Caruso West Virgini 35:05.60
31 667 Katherine Pierce Lehigh 35:05.94
32 432 Rachel Viger Colorado 35:06.26
33 1516 Scarla Nero Wichita Stat 35:07.18
34 1350 rebecca walter Unattached 35:12.42
35 1284 Danielle Moreno UC Santa Bar 35:25.67
36 1484 Carianna Cottone-G Western Illi 36:03.37
-- 194 Samantha Patty Baylor DNF
-- 906 Taylor Light Oklahoma Sta DNF

Event 76 Women 100 Meter Hurdles -
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.6
1 1101 Kori Carter Stanford 13.19q
2 1124 Katie Nelms Stanford 13.40q
3 221 Falesha Ankton BROOKS 13.40q
4 34 Vashti Thomas Academy of A 13.47q
5 98 Dahlys Marshall Arizona 13.66q
6 1218 Lauren Smith U Knight TC 13.68q
7 856 Nevada Sorenson Notre Dame 13.69q
8 33 Briana Stewart Academy of A 13.75q
9 1343 Tiffeny Parker Unattached 14.33
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.6
1 347 Emani Truluck California 13.84q
2 475 Marissa Smith Drake 13.91
3 839 Jade Barber Notre Dame 14.03
4 732 Amber Smith Michigan 14.14
5 163 Breanna Leslie Azusa Pacifi 14.16
6 1520 Dorcas Akinniyi Wisconsin 14.19
7 1440 Shaquana Logan Washington S 14.39
8 1432 Morgan Clem Washington S 14.45
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 0.3
1 1441 Candii McFarland Washington S 14.22
2 1228 Kayla Carter UC Davis 14.33
3 1531 Jessica Flax Wisconsin 14.35
4 1647 Ken'Ya Hardge Mt. SAC 14.37
5 1590 Emily Tyler Xavier (Ohio 14.51
6 331 Golde Ibia California 14.67
7 412 Aimee Rodgers Chico State 14.91
8 1107 Amber Farrell Stanford 15.51
-- 781 Deborah Amoah Nevada DNF
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 0.9
1 1538 Deanna Latham Wisconsin 14.32
2 3431 Erin Busbee Michigan 14.45
3 1430 Devin Brooks Washington S 14.72
4 66 Haleigh Lloyd Alaska Ancho 14.79
5 843 Maddie Buttinger Notre Dame 14.93
6 1132 Kala Stepter Stanford 15.02
7 545 Samantha Esperanza Hawaii 15.03
8 712 Tofunmi Akeredolu Michigan 15.08
9 1605 Ese Ntekum CS Northridge 15.20
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 0.9
1 541 Candace Alvarez Hawaii 14.95
2 1544 Marissa Savitch Wisconsin 15.01
3 382 Erica Williams CCSF 15.15
4 543 Samantha Balentine Hawaii 15.17
5 1135 Madeline Treasure Stanford 15.26
6 1499 Janna Vander Meule Western Oreg 15.30
7 913 Clara Telford Oklahoma Sta 15.37
8 168 Megan VanWinkle Azusa Pacifi 15.73
9 1025 Maya Cabiness San Francisc 16.51
Heat 6 Preliminaries Wind: -0.3
1 160 Jordan Chesley Azusa Pacifi 15.54
2 1242 Kira Rienecker UC Davis 15.71
3 565 Natalie Johnson Humboldt Sta 15.90
4 165 Emily Nash Azusa Pacifi 15.98
5 341 Tiarra Pittman California 16.11
6 1047 Paige Hollis San Jose 17.49
7 1494 Ali Mosher Western Oreg 18.25
Heat 7 Preliminaries Wind: -0.5
1 1129 Maria Rotello Stanford 15.85
2 551 Kaleigh Morrison Hawaii 16.46
3 782 Alexa Anderson Nevada 17.29

Event 76 Women 100 Meter Hurdles -
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: 0.6
1 1101 Kori Carter Stanford 13.26
2 221 Falesha Ankton BROOKS 13.42
3 1124 Katie Nelms Stanford 13.43
4 856 Nevada Sorenson Notre Dame 13.64
5 98 Dahlys Marshall Arizona 13.75
6 1218 Lauren Smith U Knight TC 13.85
7 347 Emani Truluck California 14.03
-- 34 Vashti Thomas Academy of A DNF
-- 33 Briana Stewart Academy of A DNF

Event 77 Women 400 Meter Hurdles -
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 101 Georganne Moline Arizona 57.25
2 840 Kaila Barber Notre Dame 58.84
3 860 Megan Yanik Notre Dame 60.20
4 703 KARLA SAVIÑON MEXICO 60.31
5 590 Liga Velvere Idaho 61.21
6 348 Angelica Weaver California 61.83
7 473 Ari Curtis Drake 62.25
8 1132 Kala Stepter Stanford 62.26
9 1107 Amber Farrell Stanford 65.12
Section 2
1 66 Haleigh Lloyd Alaska Ancho 60.52
2 94 Ariel Coleman Arizona 61.21
3 732 Amber Smith Michigan 61.57
4 32 Dominique Berry Academy of A 61.92
5 715 Dana Carey Michigan 63.52
6 1440 Shaquana Logan Washington S 63.85
7 1647 Ken'Ya Hardge Mt. SAC 64.32
8 1433 Brittnay Crabb Washington S 64.94
9 1441 Candii McFarland Washington S 65.23
Section 3
1 787 Aislynn Mueller Nevada 62.35
2 1648 Shane Mullany-Bank CS Northridge 62.36
3 199 Claire Bingham Boston Colle 62.86
4 1287 Amanda Rodriguez UC Santa Bar 62.92
5 1529 Carrie Edmunds Wisconsin 64.58
6 1025 Maya Cabiness San Francisc 65.56
7 1494 Ali Mosher Western Oreg 69.39
Section 4
1 1228 Kayla Carter UC Davis 63.40
2 1234 Kellie Grigg UC Davis 64.09
3 565 Natalie Johnson Humboldt Sta 67.12
4 545 Samantha Esperanza Hawaii 68.16
5 553 Lauren Opsal Hawaii 69.20
6 292 Lauren Madigan Cal Poly 69.59

Event 78 Women 4x100 Meter Relay -
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Stanford 'A' 44.56
2 Laney 'A' 44.90
3 Notre Dame 'A' 45.78
4 Stanford 'B' 46.35
5 Washington St. 'A' 46.37
6 San Francisco St. 'A' 46.72
7 UC Davis 'A' 46.84
-- California 'A' DNF
-- Arizona 'A' DNF
Section 2
1 Chico State 'A' 48.01
2 LA Valley 'A' 48.10
3 Wisconsin 'A' 48.87
4 Azusa Pacific 'A' 48.96
5 Nevada 'A' 49.00
6 Humboldt State 'A' 50.18

Event 79 Women 4x400 Meter Relay -
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Stanford 'B' 3:43.05
2 Academy of Art 'A' 3:43.82
3 Stanford 'C' 3:48.03
4 Chico State 'A' 3:48.70
5 Azusa Pacific 'A' 3:50.79
6 Washington St. 'B' 3:54.35
7 Alaska Anchorage 'A' 3:54.59
Section 2
1 Arizona 'A' 3:35.60
2 Stanford 'A' 3:39.10
3 Notre Dame 'A' 3:40.11
4 CS Northridge 'A' 3:46.11
5 Michigan 'A' 3:46.24
6 UC Santa Barbara 'A' 3:48.58
7 Wisconsin 'A' 3:48.79
7 Michigan 'B' 3:48.79
9 UC Davis 'A' 3:49.20

Event 80 Women High Jump Pit 1 -
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 90 Brigetta Barrett Arizona 1.95m 6-04.75
1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.95 2.00
P P O O O O XO XXX
2 3494 Megan Siedl Unattached 1.86m 6-01.25
1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91
P P O O XO XXX
3 843 Maddie Buttinger Notre Dame 1.76m 5-09.25
1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81
O O XXO XXX
4 1126 Elaine Patten Stanford 1.71m 5-07.25
1.66 1.71 1.76
O O XXX
4 1520 Dorcas Akinniyi Wisconsin J1.71m 5-07.25
1.66 1.71 1.76
O XO XXX
4 555 Sarah Saddleton Hawaii 1.71m 5-07.25
1.66 1.71 1.76
O O XXX
4 1341 Kristen Meister Unattached 1.71m 5-07.25
1.66 1.71 1.76
P O XXX
4 344 Kristin Rimbach California J1.71m 5-07.25
1.66 1.71 1.76
O XXO XXX
4 543 Samantha Balentine Hawaii J1.71m 5-07.25
1.66 1.71 1.76
O XXO XXX
4 328 Gianna Fernandez California 1.71m 5-07.25
1.66 1.71 1.76
O O XXX
4 790 Nicole Williams Nevada J1.71m 5-07.25
1.66 1.71 1.76
O XO XXX
12 721 Brianna Jenkins Michigan 1.66m 5-05.25
1.66 1.71
O XXX
12 1028 Meagen Moiola San Francisc J1.66m 5-05.25
1.66 1.71
XO XXX
12 1534 Monika Jakutyte Wisconsin J1.66m 5-05.25
1.66 1.71
XO XXX

Event 81 Women High Jump Pit 2 :
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1439 Lauran Johnson Washington S 1.71m 5-07.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.74
P P O O XO XXX
2 1226 Katie Barber UC Davis J1.66m 5-05.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71
P O O XO XXX
2 1283 Helena Montin UC Santa Bar J1.66m 5-05.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71
P XO O XO XXX
2 293 Hannah McDaniel Cal Poly 1.66m 5-05.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71
P O O O XXX
2 198 Taylor Aizenstadt Boston Colle J1.66m 5-05.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71
P O XO XO XXX
2 1031 Tiana Wills San Francisc J1.66m 5-05.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71
P P XO O XXX
7 335 Tara Lookabaugh California J1.61m 5-03.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66
O XO O XXX
7 944 Kristin Oenning Oregon State 1.61m 5-03.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66
O O O XXX
7 1531 Jessica Flax Wisconsin J1.61m 5-03.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66
O O XXO XXX
7 323 Grace Beaudoin California 1.61m 5-03.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66
P O O XXX
7 1495 Katie Pelchar Western Oreg 1.61m 5-03.25
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66
P O O XXX
12 3431 Erin Busbee Michigan 1.56m 5-01.25
1.51 1.56 1.61
P O XXX

Event 82 Women Pole Vault Invitational
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 3409 Melissa Gergel Nike 4.30m 14-01.25
3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.40
P P P XO O O XXX
2 1131 Katerina Stefanidi Stanford 4.15m 13-07.25
3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30
P P P O XXO XXX
3 1139 Katherine Zingheim Stanford 3.85m 12-07.50
3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00
P O O XXX
3 1240 Lauren Radke UC Davis J3.85m 12-07.50
3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00
O XO O XXX
3 694 Carmelita Viridian MEXICO J3.85m 12-07.50
3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00
O O XXO XXX
3 1119 Ellie McCardwell Stanford J3.85m 12-07.50
3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00
P O XO XXX
7 Victoria Wesley Michigan J3.70m 12-01.50
3.55 3.70 3.85
P XXO XXX
7 108 Alexandra Weatherl Arizona 3.70m 12-01.50
3.55 3.70 3.85
P XO XXX
-- 3432 Elizabeth Norvell Unattached NH
3.55 3.70 3.85
P P XXX
-- 289 Siera Hearne Cal Poly NH
3.55
XXX
-- Kiley Tobel Michigan NH
3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00
P P P XXX

Event 83 Women Pole Vault Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 334 Nicole Larson California 3.90m 12-09.50
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00
P P P P O XO O XX
1 1048 Diamara Planell Cr San Jose J3.90m 12-09.50
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00
P P P O O XO XO XXX
3 1227 Emily Bush UC Davis J3.75m 12-03.50
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90
P P P P XO O XXX
3 842 Kelly Burke Notre Dame J3.75m 12-03.50
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90
P P P P XO XXO XXX
3 544 Cecilia Durocher Hawaii 3.75m 12-03.50
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90
P P P P O O XXX
6 1547 Jessie Vardas Wisconsin J3.60m 11-09.75
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75
P P P XO XXO XXX
6 854 Annie Polcari Notre Dame 3.60m 11-09.75
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75
P P P P XO XXX
6 1113 Claire Hawkins Stanford 3.60m 11-09.75
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75
P P P O XO XXX
9 975 Ferrin Peterson Sacramento 3.45m 11-03.75
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60
P O O O XXX
9 548 Camie Kohashi Hawaii 3.45m 11-03.75
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60
P P O O XXX
9 1431 Kelsey Bueno Washington S 3.45m 11-03.75
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60
P P P O XXX
9 550 Robyn Morioka Hawaii 3.45m 11-03.75
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60
P P P O XXX
9 1436 Carly Fitzpatrick Washington S 3.45m 11-03.75
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60
P P P O XXX
9 333 Mackenzi Landry California J3.45m 11-03.75
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60
P XO XO XO XXX
15 654 Molly Pearlman LA Valley 3.30m 10-10.00
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45
P O O XXX
16 158 Ferin Barry Azusa Pacifi 3.15m 10-04.00
3.00 3.15 3.30
P XXO XXX
-- 1548 Courtney Walden Wisconsin NH
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45
P P P XXX
-- 1332 Mallory Gilbert Unattached NH
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75
P P P P P XXX

Event 84 Women Long Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1329 Brittini Dixon-Smi Unattached 6.38m 0.7 20-11.25
6.31m(1.7) 6.30m(1.6) 6.31m(1.3) 6.38m(0.7) 6.14m(1.9) FOUL(0.9)
2 1351 Jamesha Youngblood Unattached 6.30m 1.3 20-08.00
5.01m(0.3) FOUL 5.87m(-4.2) FOUL(2.0) FOUL 6.30m(1.3)
3 340 Malaina Payton California 6.16m 0.8 20-02.50
6.09m(0.3) 5.98m(NWI) 6.00m(NWI) 6.10m(NWI) FOUL(2.2) 6.16m(0.8)
4 1339 Griffin Matthew Unattached 6.10m 2.3 20-00.25
5.87m(0.2) FOUL 5.77m(0.3) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.3) 6.10m(2.3)
5 712 Tofunmi Akeredolu Michigan 5.82m NWI 19-01.25
5.82m(NWI) 5.31m(NWI) 5.64m(NWI) 5.65m(NWI) FOUL ND(NWI)
6 1520 Dorcas Akinniyi Wisconsin 5.80m 2.4 19-00.50
5.55m(NWI) 5.68m(NWI) FOUL FOUL(1.5) 5.75m(0.5) 5.80m(2.4)
7 168 Megan VanWinkle Azusa Pacifi 5.70m 2.0 18-08.50 2nd...5.70
5.51m(0.7) 5.70m(2.5) ND(NWI) ND(6.5) 5.54m(0.7) 5.70m(2.0)
7 1343 Tiffeny Parker Unattached J5.70m 2.4 18-08.50 2nd...5.68
FOUL(1.2) 5.68m(2.3) 5.59m(1.4) 5.50m(1.2) FOUL(1.5) 5.70m(2.4)
9 843 Maddie Buttinger Notre Dame 5.64m 2.3 18-06.00
5.59m(NWI) 5.45m(0.9) 5.51m(-0.5) 5.61m(2.5) 5.58m(-0.6) 5.64m(2.3)
10 1290 Tayler Williams UC Santa Bar 5.26m 0.3 17-03.25
5.26m(0.3) ND(NWI) ND(-0.2)

Event 85 Women Long Jump 4 Jumps Collegiate
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 514 Je'Nia Sears Fresno State 5.92m 1.3 19-05.25
5.92m(1.3) 5.81m(1.1) FOUL(3.5) 5.68m(1.7)
2 1605 Ese Ntekum CS Northridge 5.61m 2.3 18-05.00
FOUL(2.6) 5.29m(-1.5) 5.61m(2.3) 5.38m(2.9)
3 1538 Deanna Latham Wisconsin 5.60m 2.7 18-04.50
FOUL(3.6) 5.58m(1.3) 5.60m(2.7) FOUL(1.7)
4 1440 Shaquana Logan Washington S 5.56m NWI 18-03.00
5.34m(-0.7) PASS PASS 5.56m(NWI)
5 163 Breanna Leslie Azusa Pacifi 5.53m NWI 18-01.75
5.39m(NWI) 5.17m(NWI) 5.53m(NWI) 5.36m(-0.6)
6 562 Brittainy Chown Humboldt Sta 5.51m 2.3 18-01.00
5.35m(1.4) ND(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) 5.51m(2.3)
7 912 Taylor Stolt Oklahoma Sta 5.44m 0.3 17-10.25
5.44m(0.3) FOUL FOUL(2.3) ND(-1.7)
8 1531 Jessica Flax Wisconsin 5.37m 2.5 17-07.50
FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.8) 5.37m(2.5)
9 1068 Melissa Leyva Sequoias 5.35m 1.0 17-06.75
FOUL(3.0) FOUL(-0.8) 5.33m(NWI) 5.35m(1.0)
10 911 Jacy Steelman Oklahoma Sta 5.19m 2.4 17-00.50
5.19m(2.4) FOUL(1.8) ND(1.9) FOUL(1.3)
11 1135 Madeline Treasure Stanford 5.12m 0.8 16-09.75
FOUL(2.3) FOUL(2.0) 5.12m(0.8) FOUL(0.6)
12 1129 Maria Rotello Stanford 4.97m 0.8 16-03.75
FOUL(1.7) 4.97m(0.8) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(2.0)
-- 782 Alexa Anderson Nevada FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 86 Women Triple Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 820 Erica McLain Nike 13.96m 1.5 45-09.75
13.77m(-0.4) FOUL(1.6) 12.83m(0.2) 13.82m(2.2) 13.77m(1.5) 13.96m(1.5)
2 1338 Whitney Liehr Unattached 13.00m 0.7 42-08.00
FOUL FOUL 13.00m(0.7) FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 704 Yaqueline Triana MEXICO 12.93m 0.5 42-05.25
12.71m(0.9) 12.30m(1.2) 12.82m(0.5) 12.81m(1.3) FOUL(-0.1) 12.93m(0.5)
4 734 Ada Unachukwu Michigan 12.60m 1.3 41-04.25
11.89m(0.9) 12.18m(-0.5) 12.36m(0.9) 12.51m(1.8) 12.60m(1.3) 12.46m(1.4)
5 781 Deborah Amoah Nevada 12.45m 0.9 40-10.25
12.14m(2.5) 12.29m(-0.1) 12.30m(1.4) 11.94m(0.3) 12.40m(0.9) 12.45m(0.9)
6 322 Aziza Baker California 12.30m 1.7 40-04.25
11.87m(1.4) 11.74m(0.4) 11.61m(1.5) 11.76m(1.2) 12.30m(1.7) 12.29m(2.0)
7 542 Madara Apine Hawaii 12.27m +0.0 40-03.25
12.27m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 11.95m(-0.1) 12.21m(0.1) FOUL(1.6) PASS
8 1533 Jordan Helgren Wisconsin 12.21m 0.1 40-00.75
12.21m(0.1) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(2.1) 12.19m(-0.4) 11.69m(1.3) 12.15m(1.0)
9 1497 Ashley Potter Western Oreg 11.93m 2.0 39-01.75
11.90m(2.3) 11.75m(-0.3) FOUL(1.0) 11.66m(0.5) 11.93m(2.0) FOUL
10 1290 Tayler Williams UC Santa Bar 11.71m 1.3 38-05.00
11.41m(0.4) 11.71m(1.3) 11.54m(0.5)

Event 87 Women Triple Jump 4 Jumps Collegiate
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 330 Amanda Hunter California 12.25m 1.3 40-02.25
12.25m(1.3) 12.15m(0.8) PASS PASS
2 541 Candace Alvarez Hawaii 12.16m -0.3 39-10.75
12.11m(1.8) 12.16m(-0.3) FOUL(1.3) 12.04m(1.6)
3 1605 Ese Ntekum CS Northridge 12.05m 1.1 39-06.50
FOUL(1.6) 11.67m(1.1) 11.94m(1.0) 12.05m(1.1)
4 842 Kelly Burke Notre Dame 11.85m 2.6 38-10.50
FOUL(1.4) 11.48m(1.5) FOUL(0.8) 11.85m(2.6)
5 3431 Erin Busbee Michigan 11.73m 1.3 38-06.00
11.73m(1.3) 11.37m(1.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.4)
6 1446 Shantae Young Washington S J11.55m -0.1 37-10.75 2nd...11.32
11.22m(1.5) 11.30m(2.1) 11.55m(-0.1) 11.32m(1.2)
6 1439 Lauran Johnson Washington S 11.55m 0.5 37-10.75 2nd...11.51
11.47m(0.6) 11.30m(-1.3) 11.55m(0.5) 11.51m(1.2)
8 1540 Laura McGinnis Wisconsin 11.04m -0.3 36-02.75
FOUL(-2.2) FOUL(-1.5) 11.04m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.3)
9 972 Arryana Barton Sacramento 11.00m -0.8 36-01.25
10.71m(0.5) 11.00m(-0.8) FOUL(1.2) 10.62m(1.5)
10 382 Erica Williams CCSF 10.90m -1.7 35-09.25
10.79m(-2.5) FOUL(1.9) 10.88m(2.3) 10.90m(-1.7)
11 911 Jacy Steelman Oklahoma Sta 10.61m 0.9 34-09.75
FOUL(-0.7) 10.61m(0.9) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0)

Event 88 Women Discus Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1347 Jere Summers Unattached 56.99m 187-00
39.95m 56.99m 49.92m FOUL FOUL 49.28m
2 729 Emily Pendleton Michigan 54.66m 179-04
52.40m 49.96m 52.20m 53.80m 54.66m 54.35m
3 1320 Kelechi Anyanwu Unattached 54.49m 178-09
49.05m 54.49m FOUL FOUL 46.75m 52.50m
4 547 TeRina Keenan Hawaii 53.81m 176-06
52.98m FOUL 51.26m FOUL 51.47m 53.81m
5 1525 Kelsey Card Wisconsin 52.91m 173-07
42.70m 45.23m 49.71m 52.91m 45.23m 45.23m
6 730 Erin Pendleton Michigan 52.55m 172-05
50.08m 52.29m 52.22m 50.78m FOUL 52.55m
7 1546 Taylor Smith Wisconsin 51.12m 167-08
45.44m 48.97m 51.12m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 1235 Ashley Hearn UC Davis 50.29m 165-00
49.00m 50.29m FOUL 50.00m FOUL FOUL
9 202 Kelsey Huckins Boston Colle 47.83m 156-11
FOUL FOUL 47.83m 45.06m 47.11m FOUL
10 1279 Irene Kujore UC Santa Bar 47.12m 154-07
44.73m 47.12m ND
11 1333 Kimberley Gleeson Unattached 46.97m 154-01
44.77m 46.97m FOUL
12 731 Kari Prena Michigan 45.34m 148-09
FOUL 45.34m 44.09m
13 1112 Rebecca Hammar Stanford 44.40m 145-08
42.31m FOUL 44.40m
14 723 Allison Liske Michigan 43.89m 144-00
FOUL 43.89m FOUL
15 1029 Luisa Musika San Francisc 42.72m 140-02
FOUL FOUL 42.72m

Event 89 Women Discus Throw 4 Throws Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 994 Ify Agwuenu Sacramento S 44.85m 147-02
FOUL 44.85m 42.62m FOUL
2 844 Madeline Casanova Notre Dame 43.45m 142-07
FOUL FOUL FOUL 43.45m
3 847 Vivien Devaney Notre Dame 43.39m 142-04
FOUL 43.39m FOUL FOUL
4 510 Anamanu Folau Fresno State 42.79m 140-05
39.53m FOUL FOUL 42.79m
5 3426 Nikki Uikilifi San Mateo 41.03m 134-07
41.03m ND ND ND
6 1274 Kathleen Guzman UC Santa Bar 40.75m 133-08
40.75m FOUL ND ND
7 511 Meagan McKee Fresno State 40.27m 132-01
40.27m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 1122 Christina Medina Stanford 39.37m 129-02
39.37m FOUL ND ND
9 1280 Alyssa Manning UC Santa Bar 37.30m 122-04
37.30m ND ND FOUL
10 167 Jordan Robusto Azusa Pacifi 34.90m 114-06
34.90m FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 1275 Heather Hawes UC Santa Bar FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 291 Danielle Lauinger Cal Poly FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 567 Heather Snyder Humboldt Sta FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 166 Lauren Orris Azusa Pacifi FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 90 Women Hammer Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1398 Amanda Bingson UNLV 66.20m 217-02
52.87m 64.90m 66.20m 65.67m FOUL FOUL
2 1321 Aubrey Baxter Unattached 64.81m 212-07
62.25m 64.81m 63.44m 63.75m 64.13m FOUL
3 512 J'Quyra Moncur-Blu Fresno State 55.21m 181-02
55.21m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 506 Caitlin Byrd Fresno State 55.10m 180-09
53.05m 54.02m FOUL FOUL 55.10m 54.93m
5 729 Emily Pendleton Michigan 54.39m 178-05
FOUL 54.39m 52.76m FOUL 52.72m FOUL
6 549 Emma MacCorquodale Hawaii 54.22m 177-11
51.90m 54.22m FOUL 53.05m 53.08m 53.88m
7 511 Meagan McKee Fresno State 54.02m 177-03
40.86m 51.63m 54.02m FOUL 52.00m 53.03m
8 1279 Irene Kujore UC Santa Bar 53.58m 175-09
FOUL 52.53m 53.58m FOUL 52.59m 52.97m
9 730 Erin Pendleton Michigan 53.25m 174-08
51.22m 53.25m 50.88m 49.50m 49.74m 50.70m
10 1235 Ashley Hearn UC Davis 52.86m 173-05
51.71m 52.86m FOUL
11 1001 Sarah Yoldi Sacramento S 52.42m 172-00
51.54m FOUL 52.42m
12 546 Joanna Franke-Kuhn Hawaii 51.20m 168-00
51.20m FOUL FOUL
13 1400 Danielle Rios UNLV 49.87m 163-07
49.87m FOUL FOUL
-- 339 Linda Oseso California FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 91 Women Hammer Throw 4 Throws Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1546 Taylor Smith Wisconsin 54.72m 179-06
52.79m FOUL FOUL 54.72m
2 1539 Abby Lueck Wisconsin 52.94m 173-08
52.10m FOUL 52.84m 52.94m
3 1000 Lila Yoldi Sacramento S 50.69m 166-04
50.23m FOUL 50.69m 47.65m
4 844 Madeline Casanova Notre Dame 50.14m 164-06
FOUL 49.63m 50.14m FOUL
5 202 Kelsey Huckins Boston Colle 49.44m 162-02
47.54m 49.44m 47.62m 46.41m
6 167 Jordan Robusto Azusa Pacifi 48.92m 160-06
44.51m 48.92m 48.35m 46.46m
7 1606 Jamilah McIntosh CS Northridge 48.86m 160-04
FOUL FOUL 46.73m 48.86m
8 994 Ify Agwuenu Sacramento S 48.28m 158-05
47.30m 47.69m 48.28m FOUL
9 847 Vivien Devaney Notre Dame 45.34m 148-09
FOUL 43.66m 45.34m FOUL
10 1273 Alex Francis UC Santa Bar 42.87m 140-08
FOUL 42.87m FOUL FOUL
Flight 2
1 1138 Alyssa Wisdom Stanford 48.58m 159-04
43.51m FOUL 48.58m 46.62m
2 164 Kathleen Luna Azusa Pacifi 48.13m 157-11
46.80m 48.13m 47.79m FOUL
3 1237 Katelyn Macfabe UC Davis 47.65m 156-04
47.65m FOUL 44.43m FOUL
4 3426 Nikki Uikilifi San Mateo 47.21m 154-11
47.21m 45.56m FOUL ND
5 1029 Luisa Musika San Francisc 46.78m 153-06
43.86m FOUL FOUL 46.78m
6 567 Heather Snyder Humboldt Sta 46.14m 151-04
FOUL 43.68m 46.14m 45.77m
7 1024 Deirdra Bridgett San Francisc 44.62m 146-05
FOUL 44.62m 44.44m 44.43m
8 717 Joanna Fleming Michigan 44.55m 146-02
FOUL 44.55m FOUL FOUL
9 1274 Kathleen Guzman UC Santa Bar 43.33m 142-02
42.34m ND FOUL 43.33m
10 166 Lauren Orris Azusa Pacifi 41.23m 135-03
FOUL FOUL FOUL 41.23m
-- 1122 Christina Medina Stanford FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 92 Women Javelin Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 695 ABIGAIL GOMEZ MEXICO 55.63m 182-06
55.63m 53.09m 49.28m 51.91m FOUL PASS
2 819 Kim Kreiner Nike 51.95m 170-05
46.79m 48.94m 48.23m 51.95m FOUL 50.51m
3 1099 Brianna Bain Stanford 48.63m 159-06
48.63m 47.04m 47.89m FOUL 45.04m 43.50m
4 486 Michelle Coombs Eastern Wash 45.77m 150-02
43.24m 44.51m 44.71m 45.77m 43.70m 42.36m
5 507 Christina Cabias Fresno State 44.01m 144-05
42.36m 44.01m FOUL FOUL 40.46m FOUL
6 1498 Amanda Schumaker Western Oreg 43.61m 143-01
39.26m 41.42m 43.61m 39.28m 42.77m 40.97m
7 1541 Megan Rennhack Wisconsin 42.43m 139-02
39.41m 39.83m 42.43m FOUL FOUL 35.48m
8 1285 Barbara Nwaba UC Santa Bar 41.90m 137-06
41.90m FOUL 40.27m 41.27m 39.99m 41.31m
9 789 Danielle Stallwort Nevada 39.06m 128-02
FOUL 35.51m 37.75m 37.59m 38.51m 39.06m
10 788 Sarah Nichols Nevada 37.33m 122-06
37.33m 37.00m 30.89m

Event 93 Women Javelin Throw 4 Throws Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1545 Natasha Smith Wisconsin 42.11m 138-02
42.11m 40.98m 41.98m 40.40m
2 1531 Jessica Flax Wisconsin 41.72m 136-10
41.72m FOUL 39.12m 34.98m
3 845 Amanda Chamblee Notre Dame 41.05m 134-08
FOUL 38.58m 40.94m 41.05m
4 1490 Seabre Church Western Oreg 39.47m 129-06
34.81m 36.15m 35.57m 39.47m
5 558 Kellsey Trimible Hawaii 38.52m 126-04
36.73m 38.09m 36.66m 38.52m
6 1023 Cassie Belk San Francisc 36.42m 119-06
36.42m 34.49m 32.65m 34.31m
7 1542 Emmon Rogers Wisconsin 35.60m 116-09
35.60m 34.76m 32.48m 34.03m

Event 94 Women Shot Put Ring 1 Invitational
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1525 Kelsey Card Wisconsin 15.90m 52-02.00
14.70m 15.30m 15.88m FOUL 15.53m 15.90m
2 1546 Taylor Smith Wisconsin 15.80m 51-10.00
14.40m 14.83m 15.73m 15.01m 15.80m 15.80m
3 729 Emily Pendleton Michigan 15.51m 50-10.75
15.02m 15.51m FOUL FOUL 14.60m 14.27m
4 1138 Alyssa Wisdom Stanford 15.45m 50-08.25
15.01m 15.45m FOUL 14.90m FOUL ND
5 1279 Irene Kujore UC Santa Bar 15.13m 49-07.75
14.45m 14.80m 14.50m 14.37m 15.13m FOUL
6 723 Allison Liske Michigan 15.01m 49-03.00
13.62m 15.01m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 1112 Rebecca Hammar Stanford J14.87m 48-09.50 2nd 14.70
14.55m 13.72m 14.45m 14.87m FOUL 14.70m
7 511 Meagan McKee Fresno State 14.87m 48-09.50 2nd 14.72
14.40m 14.72m 14.87m ND FOUL FOUL
9 1539 Abby Lueck Wisconsin 14.32m 46-11.75
13.33m 13.74m 14.32m 14.06m 14.25m 13.90m
10 547 TeRina Keenan Hawaii 13.94m 45-09.00
FOUL 13.94m 13.80m
11 730 Erin Pendleton Michigan 13.80m 45-03.50
13.80m 13.64m FOUL
12 512 J'Quyra Moncur-Blu Fresno State 13.70m 44-11.50
FOUL FOUL 13.70m
13 793 Kerri Simmons Nevada Unatt 13.00m 42-08.00
13.00m FOUL FOUL

Event 95 Women Shot Put R2, 4 Throws Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 852 Emily Morris Notre Dame 14.71m 48-03.25
13.88m FOUL 14.71m 14.22m
2 510 Anamanu Folau Fresno State 13.79m 45-03.00
FOUL FOUL 13.79m FOUL
3 1399 Adrianna Oliva UNLV 13.62m 44-08.25
12.62m FOUL 12.40m 13.62m
4 1029 Luisa Musika San Francisc 13.55m 44-05.50
13.55m 13.15m 13.33m FOUL
5 1285 Barbara Nwaba UC Santa Bar 13.18m 43-03.00
12.04m 13.18m 12.30m 12.49m
6 164 Kathleen Luna Azusa Pacifi 13.12m 43-00.50
12.63m 13.12m FOUL 12.80m
7 844 Madeline Casanova Notre Dame 12.67m 41-07.00
FOUL 12.67m FOUL FOUL
8 1273 Alex Francis UC Santa Bar 12.62m 41-05.00
12.62m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 3426 Nikki Uikilifi San Mateo 12.60m 41-04.25
12.60m FOUL 12.49m FOUL
10 567 Heather Snyder Humboldt Sta 12.32m 40-05.00
FOUL 12.32m FOUL ND
11 1280 Alyssa Manning UC Santa Bar 11.68m 38-04.00
11.68m ND ND ND
12 731 Kari Prena Michigan 11.21m 36-09.50
11.21m ND FOUL ND
13 1275 Heather Hawes UC Santa Bar 10.70m 35-01.25
10.70m ND ND FOUL

Event 100 Boys 100 Meter Dash :
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -0.2
1 1840 Joey Sanfilippo Bellarmine C 11.00q
2 1899 Myles Speagle Castro Valle 11.04q 11.038
3 2669 Zack Scheinholz Napa 11.18
4 2043 Anthony Egbujor Dublin 11.26
5 2651 Jirel Hipol Mount Pleasa 11.39
6 2440 Johansen Moaning Lincoln (Sto 11.43
7 2985 Michael Munchua Sacred Heart 11.48
8 2285 Joe Hansley Highlands Ra 12.39
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -0.1
1 2188 Jourdan Soares Gilroy 11.04q 11.036
2 2225 Adeeb Nasir Hayward 11.10q
3 2728 Christian Corbin Novato 11.16q
4 2191 Osaretin Ogbeide Grace M. Dav 11.20 11.192
5 2801 Tremaine Kirkman Palo Alto 11.25
6 1759 Jordan Riggins Angelo Rodri 11.27
7 2380 Chad Baur Junipero Ser 11.31
8 2190 Michael Bruzik Grace M. Dav 11.43
9 1915 Manuel Conde Clovis East 11.56
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 1.5
1 2346 Austin Mitsch Jesuit 10.74q
2 2903 David Forman Rancho Cotat 11.05q
3 1771 Eddie Robinson Antioch 11.20 11.194
4 2434 Justin Davis Lincoln (Sto 11.29
5 2286 Jalen Kittrell Highlands Ra 11.37
6 2168 Adrian Perez Freedom 11.39
7 1769 Josh Oseguera Antioch 11.60
8 3168 Jamie Christophers St. Mary's ( 11.74
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 0.3
1 3103 David Fan Shorewood 11.04q 11.040
2 2237 Isaiah Burks Hercules 11.17
3 3001 Titus Garrett San Joaquin 11.28
4 2044 Arits Jones Dublin 11.31
5 1717 Chris Nguyen Adrian Wilco 11.36
6 1818 Austin Cramer Argonaut 11.45
7 3173 Jalen Ratliff St. Mary's ( 11.56
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 0.4
1 3011 Andre McBride San Leandro 10.66q
2 3291 Lamar Cowans Watsonville 11.37
3 1758 Dion Page Angelo Rodri 11.47
4 3342 Doug Coman Woodland 11.51 11.508
5 2781 Jordan Butterfield Orland 11.51 11.510
6 2962 Gibran Zaman Roseville 11.55
7 2374 Alvin Valentine John F. Kenn 11.69
8 2961 Mauro Proo Roseville 22.79

Event 100 Boys 100 Meter Dash :
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: 0.6
1 3011 Andre McBride San Leandro 10.75
2 2346 Austin Mitsch Jesuit 10.84
3 1840 Joey Sanfilippo Bellarmine C 10.97
4 1899 Myles Speagle Castro Valle 11.10
5 3103 David Fan Shorewood 11.11
6 2903 David Forman Rancho Cotat 11.15 11.146
7 2728 Christian Corbin Novato 11.15 11.149
8 2225 Adeeb Nasir Hayward 11.16
-- 2188 Jourdan Soares Gilroy FS

Event 101 Boys 400 Meter Dash :
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2262 Frank Kurtz Heritage 48.26
2 2210 Isaiah Cantu Hanford 48.46
3 3171 Corey Mason St. Mary's ( 49.36
4 2186 Ron Busby Georgetown P 49.95
5 3008 Christian Carter San Leandro 50.52
6 2289 Cody Petrick Highlands Ra 50.53
7 2892 Alex Roberds Ponderosa 50.66
8 2622 Stephen Dorsey Monterey 51.14
9 2283 Clarence Allen Highlands Ra 57.31
Section 2
1 3236 Daveon Overton Vallejo 48.85
2 1861 Elliot Surovell Carlmont 49.23
3 2256 Mikey Aguiar Heritage 49.88
4 2009 Blake Covey Del Oro 50.78
5 1977 Lee Leverrier Davis 50.82
6 2194 Kyle Farnady Granada 50.92
7 3274 Matt Raymond Vista del La 50.98
8 2066 Terrell Green Edison (Fres 51.90
9 2332 Willie Latin James Logan 55.58
Section 3
1 3193 Daniel Fortenko Terra Linda 49.34
2 2984 Edward Lampkin Sacred Heart 49.80
3 3246 Leron Rideout Valley 51.09
4 2196 Daniel Replogle Granada 51.60
5 2562 Dontae Garcia Maria Carril 51.97
6 2563 Dante Hay Maria Carril 52.24
7 1757 Bryce Houston Angelo Rodri 54.07
Section 4
1 2168 Adrian Perez Freedom 49.54
2 2932 Matthew Schneider Reno 50.77
3 2900 Kamara (Kc) Biawog Prospect 50.85
4 2211 Adriel Gibbs Hanford 50.88
5 1716 Delshawn Mitchell Adrian Wilco 52.46
6 3197 Sean Walton Terra Linda 52.72
7 2112 Anthony Rodriguez Enterprise 53.66

Event 103 Boys 3000 Meter Run :
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2822 Luis Luna Piner 8:38.72
2 2606 Yohanness Estifano Milpitas 8:41.99
3 2427 Richard Ho Leland 8:46.07
4 3304 Michael McCabe Willow Glen 8:50.26
5 2204 Trent Brendel Granite Bay 8:52.18
6 2538 Nathaniel Esparza Madera South 8:52.73
7 1834 Charles DeAnda Bellarmine C 8:52.78
8 3112 Alex Conner Sonoma Valle 8:56.26
9 2774 Nick Obletz Oregon Episc 8:57.96
10 2674 Dominic Castro-Weh Nevada Union 8:58.89
11 2544 Juan Navia Madera South 9:00.16
12 3104 Nathanael Williams Sierra Luthe 9:03.08
13 2705 Danny Stalters Northgate 9:03.08
14 3302 Tyler Sickler Will C. Wood 9:04.97
15 2122 Tony Meredith Foothill (Pa 9:05.57
16 2679 Parker Scanlon Nevada Union 9:10.33
17 1953 Peter Anthony Cupertino 9:14.73
18 2474 Phillip Kruse Lodi 9:35.95
Section 2
1 1980 Jack Scranton Davis 8:41.07
2 1763 Ryan Corvese Ann Sobrato 8:48.71
3 2405 Aidan Goltra Las Lomas 8:55.41
4 1976 Ryan Greenough Davis 8:57.12
5 3110 Will Baker-Robinso Sir Francis 9:02.16
6 3329 Hunter Tyler Woodcreek 9:04.01
7 3223 Jordan Kurtz Vacaville 9:04.54
8 2635 William Reyes Monterey Tra 9:05.49
9 1723 Duc Nguyen Alameda 9:10.07
10 2424 Jacob Calvillo Leland 9:10.25
11 1912 Adam Awad Clovis East 9:13.29
12 3096 Abdul Hamid Sheldon 9:19.49
13 1954 Thomas Anthony Cupertino 9:20.19
14 2745 Dusty Armstrong Oak Ridge 9:22.72
15 2443 Tsuyoshi Kohlgrube Livermore 9:29.01
16 2938 Swarnjit Boyal River Valley 9:31.02
17 1724 Nolan Tonkyn Albany 9:33.65
18 1897 Carter Mackey Castro Valle 9:34.99
19 2408 Gavin Ramos Las Lomas 9:41.60
20 1893 Brandon Arias Castro Valle 9:43.94
21 2217 Corey Gonzales Harker Schoo 9:54.37

Event 105 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles :
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.7
1 2611 James Warwick Modesto Chri 14.46q
2 1816 Cameron Vaca Archbishop M 14.56q
3 2505 Markell Stine Los Altos 14.83q
4 1843 Jalen Wright Bellarmine C 15.57
5 2240 Jalen Doss Hercules 15.92
6 2409 Connor Speck Las Lomas 16.13
7 3060 Anthony Harrington Santa Rosa 16.41
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.2
1 2024 Casey Wheeler Del Oro 14.96q
2 1879 Adam Lundquist Casa Grande 14.97q
3 2755 Zach Youngberg Oak Ridge 15.65
4 2342 Kaba Alkebulan Jesuit 15.70
5 2386 Zachary Mitchell Junipero Ser 15.87
6 2605 Nicholas Doan Milpitas 16.01
7 2653 Josh Messina Mount Pleasa 16.04
8 2729 Dexter Friedman Novato 17.10
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 0.8
1 2931 Nick Norton Reno 15.00q
2 2042 Jabari Davis Dublin 15.44q
3 2208 Kevin Staniszewski Granite Bay 15.62
4 2110 Andrew Fitzhugh Enterprise 15.70
5 2508 Daniel Yeager Los Altos 15.79
6 2527 Lucas Ranieri Lynbrook 15.88
7 3279 Stephen Cheung Washington ( 16.07
8 3328 Cole Sherrill Woodcreek 16.72
9 1781 James Garcia Aragon 17.02
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 0.3
1 1818 Austin Cramer Argonaut 14.82q
2 2706 Tim Stapleton Northgate 15.31q
3 3325 Michael Mathews Woodcreek 15.58
4 3277 Da'Rell Calvin Washington ( 15.62
5 3300 Luke Wright West Valley 15.63
6 2005 Keith Allred Del Oro 16.01
7 2008 James Corbett Del Oro 16.14
8 2654 Mathew Nelson Mount Pleasa 16.69
-- 3221 Ime Edokpayi Vacaville FS

Event 105 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles :
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: -2.5
1 2611 James Warwick Modesto Chri 14.80
2 2024 Casey Wheeler Del Oro 14.90
3 2505 Markell Stine Los Altos 14.91
4 1816 Cameron Vaca Archbishop M 14.98
5 1818 Austin Cramer Argonaut 15.03
6 1879 Adam Lundquist Casa Grande 15.24
7 2931 Nick Norton Reno 15.51
8 2042 Jabari Davis Dublin 15.53
9 2706 Tim Stapleton Northgate 15.69

Event 107 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles :
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2505 Markell Stine Los Altos 54.73
2 1816 Cameron Vaca Archbishop M 54.87
3 2900 Kamara (Kc) Biawog Prospect 54.94
4 2024 Casey Wheeler Del Oro 56.04
5 2931 Nick Norton Reno 56.66
6 1879 Adam Lundquist Casa Grande 56.84
7 2195 Kevin Kutchera Granada 56.87
8 2768 Derick Booth Oakmont 61.34
9 2337 Jeffrey Prothro James Logan 63.91
Section 2
1 2508 Daniel Yeager Los Altos 56.89
2 1827 Dallas Hoofard Atwater 57.25
3 1927 Hiroki Butterfield College Park 57.81
4 3299 Nick Putman West Valley 58.23
5 2110 Andrew Fitzhugh Enterprise 59.28
6 2773 Montana Weekes Oakmont 59.77
Section 3
1 2386 Zachary Mitchell Junipero Ser 57.31
2 3354 Louis Mowers Yuba City 58.47
3 2226 Chris Webb Hayward 58.49
4 1843 Jalen Wright Bellarmine C 59.39
5 2755 Zach Youngberg Oak Ridge 59.54
6 1914 Michael Brooks Clovis East 60.01
7 2890 Jacob Legge Ponderosa 60.26
8 3015 Larry Campbell San Mateo 60.57
9 3325 Michael Mathews Woodcreek 61.42
Section 4
1 3273 Ethan Pipion Vista del La 58.18
2 2208 Kevin Staniszewski Granite Bay 58.63
3 1926 Soroush Aboutalebi College Park 58.97
4 3113 Greg Maggioncalda Sonoma Valle 59.82
5 2891 Spencer Orofino Ponderosa 59.94
6 2808 Anders Lund Petaluma 62.06
7 2571 Mark Wilson Marin Cathol 62.63

Event 108 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay :
================================================================
School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Hercules 'A' 43.49q
2 Lincoln (Stockton) 'A' 44.07
3 Rancho Cotate 'A' 44.12
4 Angelo Rodriguez 'A' 44.25
5 Highlands Ranch 'A' 44.76
6 Sheldon 'A' 45.76
-- Vista del Lago (SJS) 'A' DNF
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Antioch 'A' 43.76q
2 Orland 'A' 43.98q
3 Hayward 'A' 44.15
4 Castro Valley 'A' 44.30
5 Roseville 'A' 44.34
6 San Ramon Valley 'A' 45.27
7 Del Oro 'A' 46.28
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Bellarmine College Prep 'A' 42.73q
2 Elk Grove 'A' 44.02
3 Cosumnes Oaks 'A' 44.05
4 Adrian Wilcox 'A' 45.21
5 John F. Kennedy (Sacramento) 'A' 45.35
6 Los Altos 'A' 45.39
-- Casa Grande 'A' DQ Zone 1
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 San Leandro 'A' 42.87q
2 Heritage 'A' 43.72q
3 Jesuit 'A' 43.77q
4 Terra Linda 'A' 44.05
5 Vacaville 'A' 44.31
6 Carlmont 'A' 45.38
7 Woodcreek 'A' 45.43
-- Archbishop Mitty 'A' DQ Zone 3
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 Edison (Fresno) 'A' 43.19q
2 Novato 'A' 43.93q
3 Alhambra (Martinez) 'A' 44.54
4 Mount Pleasant 'A' 44.94
5 Foothill (Pleasanton) 'A' 45.16
6 Pitman 'A' 45.69
-- Dublin 'A' DQ Zone 3

Event 108 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay :
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Bellarmine College Prep 'A' 42.13
2 San Leandro 'A' 42.30
3 Heritage 'A' 43.03
4 Edison (Fresno) 'A' 43.06
5 Jesuit 'A' 43.30
6 Hercules 'A' 43.63
7 Antioch 'A' 44.05
8 Novato 'A' 44.61
9 Orland 'A' 44.65

Event 109 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay :
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Laguna Creek 'A' 3:38.16
2 Aragon 'A' 3:39.35
3 Yuba City 'A' 3:41.27
4 Lodi 'A' 3:42.46
5 Pittsburg 'A' 3:48.04
Section 2
1 St. Francis (Mountain View) 'A' 3:32.58
2 Jesuit 'A' 3:33.51
3 Lynbrook 'A' 3:33.82
4 Franklin (Elk Grove) 'A' 3:36.35
5 Mills 'A' 3:37.50
-- Elk Grove 'A' DQ 3rd runner impeeded
Section 3
1 San Benito 'A' 3:28.66
2 Hercules 'A' 3:30.23
3 Casa Grande 'A' 3:30.79
4 Adrian Wilcox 'A' 3:32.56
5 Vista del Lago (SJS) 'A' 3:34.14
6 Sheldon 'A' 3:34.26
7 Dublin 'A' 3:37.44
8 North Monterey County 'A' 3:38.13
-- St. Mary's (Stockton) 'A' DQ Zone violation -2-3
Section 4
1 Bellarmine College Prep 'A' 3:24.24
2 Granada 'A' 3:27.59
3 San Ramon Valley 'A' 3:28.19
4 Maria Carrillo 'A' 3:29.18
5 Oak Ridge 'A' 3:31.31
6 Monterey Trail 'A' 3:32.05
7 Ponderosa 'A' 3:34.08
8 Livingston 'A' 3:35.38
-- Edison (Fresno) 'A' DQ 2nd runner impeeded
Section 5
1 Madera South 'A' 3:26.45
2 Vallejo 'A' 3:26.98
3 Menlo-Atherton 'A' 3:27.05
4 Cosumnes Oaks 'A' 3:29.05
5 St. Mary's College 'A' 3:29.05
6 Rancho Cotate 'A' 3:32.04
7 Hanford 'A' 3:32.48
8 Antioch 'A' 3:32.63
9 El Camino (Sacramento) 'A' 3:34.84
Section 6
1 San Leandro 'A' 3:25.66
2 Heritage 'A' 3:25.79
3 Vacaville 'A' 3:26.40
4 Granite Bay 'A' 3:27.16
5 Del Oro 'A' 3:28.68
6 Woodland 'A' 3:29.84
7 Davis 'A' 3:34.12
8 John F. Kennedy (Sacramento) 'A' 3:43.47
-- Clovis East 'A' DQ pulled by starters

Event 110 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay :
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Bellarmine College Prep 'A' 7:55.90
2 Madera South 'A' 7:58.34
3 San Ramon Valley 'A' 7:58.59
4 Lowell 'A' 8:02.15
5 San Benito 'A' 8:08.42
6 Homestead 'A' 8:10.60
7 St. Mary's College 'A' 8:13.99
8 Piner 'A' 8:17.62
9 Urban School Of San Francisco 'A' 8:19.89
10 Los Altos 'A' 8:20.73
11 Northgate 'A' 8:27.90
12 Oak Ridge 'A' 8:32.26
13 Woodland 'A' 8:33.76
14 Maria Carrillo 'A' 8:35.20
-- Menlo-Atherton 'A' FS
Section 2
1 Davis 'A' 8:21.11
2 James Logan 'A' 8:21.71
3 Laguna Creek 'A' 8:22.21
4 Placer 'A' 8:24.78
5 Nevada Union 'A' 8:25.89
6 Mills 'A' 8:28.26
7 Heritage 'A' 8:30.38
8 Crystal Springs Uplands 'A' 8:30.84
9 Del Oro 'A' 8:31.62
10 Galena 'A' 8:32.05
11 Aragon 'A' 8:32.97
12 Oakmont 'A' 8:36.72
13 Pittsburg 'A' 8:37.73
14 Folsom 'A' 8:45.09
15 Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 'A' 9:00.18
16 Casa Grande 'A' 9:05.07

Event 111 Boys Distance Medley :
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Menlo-Atherton 'A' 10:21.15
2 Bellarmine College Prep 'A' 10:21.48
3 St. Joseph Notre Dame 'A' 10:28.30
4 Madera South 'A' 10:30.79
5 Piner 'A' 10:37.23
6 St. Mary's College 'A' 10:41.01
7 Redwood (Larkspur) 'A' 10:44.30
8 Homestead 'A' 10:45.47
9 Mills 'A' 10:48.41
10 Los Altos 'A' 10:56.18
11 Mountain View 'A' 11:01.11
12 Junipero Serra 'A' 11:01.26
13 James Logan 'A' 11:05.60
14 Davis 'A' 11:08.65
15 Leland 'A' 11:09.27
16 Northgate 'A' 11:12.16
17 St. Francis (Mountain View) 'A' 11:13.04
18 Woodland 'A' 11:13.44
Section 2
1 Heritage 'A' 10:51.88
2 Oak Ridge 'A' 10:56.00
3 Atwater 'A' 10:57.84
4 Woodcreek 'A' 10:59.28
5 Urban School Of San Francisco 'A' 10:59.64
6 Galena 'A' 11:01.75
7 Oakmont 'A' 11:05.33
8 Santa Rosa 'A' 11:08.17
9 Del Oro 'A' 11:08.44
10 Lincoln (Stockton) 'A' 11:08.82
11 Maria Carrillo 'A' 11:09.09
12 Saratoga 'A' 11:13.65
13 Archbishop Mitty 'A' 11:17.20
14 Crystal Springs Uplands 'A' 11:20.75
15 Watsonville 'A' 11:24.88
16 Folsom 'A' 11:29.01
17 Lodi 'A' 11:37.52

Event 112 Boys High Jump :
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 2622 Stephen Dorsey Monterey 2.03m 6-08.00
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.03 2.11
P O O XO XO O XXX
2 1745 Ruthvik Sunil Kuma American J1.95m 6-04.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
O O O XO XXX
2 2797 Victor Du Palo Alto 1.95m 6-04.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
O O O O XXX
4 3190 Harold Terrell St. Mary's C J1.90m 6-02.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
XO XXO XO XXX
4 1983 Bobby Vaccaro De La Salle J1.90m 6-02.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
XO O XXO XXX
4 3228 Danny Shellworth Vacaville 1.90m 6-02.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
O O O XXX
4 2902 Nick DeSoto Rancho Cotat J1.90m 6-02.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
O O XO XXX
4 2508 Daniel Yeager Los Altos J1.90m 6-02.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
O O XXO XXX
9 2809 Schuyler Slaydon Petaluma J1.85m 6-00.75
1.80 1.85 1.90
XO XXO XXX
9 2904 Ricky Garcia Rancho Cotat J1.85m 6-00.75
1.80 1.85 1.90
XXO XO XXX
9 1919 Blanks Spencer Clovis East 1.85m 6-00.75
1.80 1.85 1.90
P XO XXX
12 3318 Johnny Biller Woodcreek J1.80m 5-10.75
1.80 1.85
XO XXX
12 3416 Trevor Rex Highlands Ra 1.80m 5-10.75
1.80 1.85
O XXX
12 2348 Thomas Sperbeck Jesuit 1.80m 5-10.75
1.80 1.85 1.90
O P XXX
-- 2287 Brandon Kreutz Highlands Ra NH
1.80
XXX
-- 3072 Daniel Onuoha Santa Teresa NH
1.80
XXX
-- 2959 Grant Jansen Roseville NH
1.80
XXX
-- 3348 Ricky Rivera Yerba Buena NH
1.80
XXX

Event 113 Boys Pole Vault Invitational :
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 3230 Reed White Vacaville 4.60m 15-01.00 JO Clr 1st 4.60
3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60
P O O O O XXX
2 3029 Colin Barber San Ramon Va J4.45m 14-07.25
3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60
P P P P XXO XXX
2 1956 Dylan Duvio Curtis, John 4.45m 14-07.25 JO Miss at 4.60
3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60
P P P P O XXX
4 2184 Thomas Sullivan Galena 4.30m 14-01.25
3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45
P O O O XXX
4 3203 Justin Woo Tracy J4.30m 14-01.25
3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45
XXO O XO XO XXX
4 1917 Louie Pancotti Clovis East J4.30m 14-01.25
3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45
P XXO O O XXX
4 1918 Jacob Ruiz Clovis East J4.30m 14-01.25
3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45
P XO XO O XXX
4 1844 Adam Thomas Benicia 4.30m 14-01.25
3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45
P P O O XXX
4 2954 Conner Besmer Rocklin J4.30m 14-01.25
3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45
XO XO O XO XXX
10 2179 Sean McGinley Galena 4.15m 13-07.25
3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30
O O O XXX
10 2687 Austin Decker North Monter 4.15m 13-07.25
3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30
P O O XXX
12 2193 Tyler Evens Granada 4.00m 13-01.50
3.85 4.00 4.15
O O XXX
12 2813 Marshall Wentworth Piedmont J4.00m 13-01.50
3.85 4.00 4.15
O XXO XXX
12 1920 Dalton Welch Clovis East J4.00m 13-01.50
3.85 4.00 4.15
XXO O XXX
12 1725 Max Casanova Alemany 4.00m 13-01.50
3.85 4.00 4.15
O O XXX
12 2468 Colin Anderson Lodi J4.00m 13-01.50
3.85 4.00 4.15
XXO XXO XXX
17 3201 Austin Dean Tokay J3.85m 12-07.50
3.85 4.00
XXO XXX
17 2670 Robert Wakerlin Napa 3.85m 12-07.50
3.85 4.00
O XXX
17 3084 Alex Benko Scotts Valle J3.85m 12-07.50
3.85 4.00
XO XXX
17 3202 Jacob Schallberger Tokay 3.85m 12-07.50
3.85 4.00
O XXX
-- 2017 Chris Ormes Del Oro NH
3.85
XXX
-- 3326 Dalton McBride Woodcreek NH
3.85
XXX
-- 2561 Johnathan Durand Maria Carril NH
3.85
XXX
-- 1828 Cory Maxwell Atwater NH
3.85
XXX

Event 115 Boys Long Jump :
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 2148 Devin Wieker Foothill (Pl 22-00.75 +0.0 6.72m
2 1719 Ricky Strehlow Adrian Wilco 21-11.50 1.2 6.69m
3 1765 Jeremy Bittle Antioch 21-07.00 NWI 6.57m
4 3049 Dion Shattuck Santa Cruz 21-03.75 1.8 6.49m
5 3048 Jonah Hodges Santa Cruz 21-02.50 0.7 6.46m
6 2185 Jonathan Perez Galt 20-11.25 0.9 6.38m
7 2296 Ashton Winslow Highlands Ra 19-04.75 2.4 5.91m
8 2294 Connor Turnage Highlands Ra 18-11.25 1.5 5.77m
9 2631 Roman Geiger Monterey Tra 18-07.75 NWI 5.68m
10 3185 Austin Collier St. Mary's C 18-04.75 1.7 5.60m
Flight 2
1 2780 Javone Bradford Orland 21-09.75 -1.4 6.64m
2 3115 Jeff Storey Sonora (Sono 21-01.00 -0.1 6.42m
3 2609 Sunil Shah Mission San 20-11.50 0.2 6.38m
4 2562 Dontae Garcia Maria Carril 20-08.25 1.6 6.30m
5 3029 Colin Barber San Ramon Va 20-07.25 -0.3 6.28m
6 2752 Shay Mueller Oak Ridge 19-06.00 -0.6 5.94m
7 2190 Michael Bruzik Grace M. Dav 18-07.50 0.2 5.67m
8 2290 Alex Philip Highlands Ra 17-05.00 1.6 5.30m
9 2670 Robert Wakerlin Napa 17-02.00 0.3 5.23m

Event 116 Boys Triple Jump :
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
Flight 1
1 1719 Ricky Strehlow Adrian Wilco 47-00.50 1.4 14.33m
2 2121 Douglas Vernon-Sco Folsom 45-10.25 0.5 13.97m
3 2294 Connor Turnage Highlands Ra 45-00.25 0.4 13.72m
4 2348 Thomas Sperbeck Jesuit 43-08.25 0.4 13.31m
5 3278 Jack Champion Washington ( 43-08.00 +0.0 13.30m
6 2622 Stephen Dorsey Monterey 43-06.50 0.9 13.27m
7 2812 Nikka Piterman Piedmont 43-01.00 1.4 13.13m
8 2360 Derek Van de Stree John C. Kimb 42-04.75 0.5 12.92m
9 2199 Ryan Viera Granada 40-01.00 0.9 12.21m
Flight 2
1 3049 Dion Shattuck Santa Cruz 45-04.75 1.3 13.83m
2 1881 Brycen Poarch Casa Grande 43-04.50 1.0 13.22m
3 1817 Matthew Wong Archbishop M 43-00.25 2.3 13.11m
4 2780 Javone Bradford Orland 42-09.25 +0.0 13.03m
5 2651 Jirel Hipol Mount Pleasa 42-06.25 1.2 12.96m 2nd...41-10.25
5 2631 Roman Geiger Monterey Tra J42-06.25 1.3 12.96m 2nd...40-10.50
7 3185 Austin Collier St. Mary's C 42-05.00 1.1 12.92m
8 1841 Epie Sona Bellarmine C 42-04.50 0.5 12.91m
9 2457 Sangam Singh Livingston 42-02.00 1.5 12.85m
10 2296 Ashton Winslow Highlands Ra 41-03.00 1.0 12.57m
11 1927 Hiroki Butterfield College Park 41-02.50 1.3 12.56m
12 2290 Alex Philip Highlands Ra 37-11.50 0.9 11.56m

Event 117 Boys Discus Throw :
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 2308 Joseph Ilaoa Homestead 161-01 49.09m
2 3154 Kevin Blohm St. Ignatius 159-05 48.59m
3 2837 Sean Donnelly Pitman 154-10 47.19m
4 1733 Matt Esparza Amador Valle 151-01 46.05m
5 1705 Colin Luu Abraham Linc 149-09 45.64m
6 2268 Kyle Thacker Heritage 147-07 44.98m
7 1819 Michael Haddorff Argonaut 145-10 44.45m
8 1913 Brad Beekman Clovis East 143-10 43.84m
9 2902 Nick DeSoto Rancho Cotat 141-02 43.02m
10 2454 Aldo Guzman Livingston 140-09 42.90m
11 2874 James Hubbard Placer 136-00 41.45m
12 2111 Alex Henderson Enterprise 121-02 36.93m
13 2574 Stanley Gagliano McKinleyvill 117-11 35.94m
14 2939 Wade DeBartolo River Valley 116-11 35.63m
Flight 2
1 2957 Chris VanLiew Rocklin 147-00 44.80m
2 1974 Nick Denton Davis 144-02 43.94m
3 3283 Alex Rich Washington ( 143-04 43.68m
4 2349 Garrett Strohmaier Jesuit 140-11 42.95m
5 2333 Jesse Leapaga James Logan 135-07 41.32m
6 2856 Brian Johnson Pittsburg 133-01 40.56m
7 2658 Ken Hampel Mountain Vie 132-08 40.43m
8 1880 Caleb Lundquist Casa Grande 130-09 39.85m
9 3341 Kenny Coleman Woodland 128-05 39.14m
10 2223 Alex Fifita Hayward 113-10 34.69m
11 2343 Andrew Augustine Jesuit 96-04 29.36m
12 2929 zack collins Reno 1.25 0.03m

Event 118 Boys Shot Put :
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 1733 Matt Esparza Amador Valle 53-06.25 16.31m
2 2314 Jesse Tran Homestead 51-04.00 15.64m
3 2309 Dominic Jackson Homestead 50-10.00 15.49m
4 2381 Jonathan Beering Junipero Ser 50-06.25 15.39m
5 3154 Kevin Blohm St. Ignatius 49-01.00 14.96m
6 2111 Alex Henderson Enterprise 47-07.75 14.52m
7 2101 Jaime Cruz Elk Grove 47-05.75 14.47m
8 3235 Nigel Frazier Vallejo 47-04.00 14.42m
9 1974 Nick Denton Davis 47-00.00 14.32m
10 2343 Andrew Augustine Jesuit J46-09.00 14.24m 2nd...45-00
11 1913 Brad Beekman Clovis East 44-07.25 13.59m
12 1842 Alex Sosa Bellarmine C 41-01.75 12.54m
Flight 2
1 2349 Garrett Strohmaier Jesuit 50-10.75 15.51m
2 3341 Kenny Coleman Woodland 49-09.75 15.18m
3 3351 Davis Harper Yuba City 48-04.25 14.73m
4 2385 Luke Longinotti Junipero Ser 48-01.50 14.66m
5 2837 Sean Donnelly Pitman 46-09.00 14.24m 2nd...45-10
6 2347 Kayman Nixon Jesuit 46-06.25 14.17m
7 3169 Ben Iremenia St. Mary's ( 46-06.00 14.17m
8 2053 Joseph Daigle East Union 46-02.25 14.07m
9 2700 Max Moore Northgate 45-07.00 13.89m
10 2333 Jesse Leapaga James Logan 45-05.50 13.85m
11 2930 eric jordan Reno 42-07.25 12.98m
12 2574 Stanley Gagliano McKinleyvill 39-08.75 12.10m
-- 2854 JaVonte Brooks Bro Pittsburg ND

Event 150 Girls 100 Meter Dash :
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 1.4
1 2299 Jasmine Rodriguez Holy Names 12.60q
2 1902 Samantha Bourbon Clovis East 12.91
3 3245 Makayla Webb Valley 12.98
4 2572 Alison Smith McKinleyvill 13.08
5 2899 Gabriela Sanfilipp Presentation 13.10
6 2897 Tiffanie Obilor Presentation 13.36
7 3057 Sakile Wuhlbrecht Santa Rosa 13.59
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.0
1 3020 Sarah Herron San Ramon Va 12.55q
2 2163 Mariah Walker Freedom 12.81
3 2879 Gabrielle Finley-V Pleasant Val 12.83
4 3241 Jessica Garrrett Valley 12.90
5 2059 CaNisha Lewis Edison (Fres 13.06
6 2281 Taylor Schofield Highlands Ra 13.26
7 3051 Tatiana Guberman Santa Rosa 13.74
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 0.7
1 2035 Noria Mitchell Dublin 12.37q
2 2395 Kamaya Tucker Laguna Creek 12.62q
3 2366 Tierra Ross John F. Kenn 12.93
4 2655 Emily Andrew Mountain Vie 12.96
5 3076 Ailene Nguyen Saratoga 13.15
6 3118 Madeline Diaz Soquel 13.16
7 1892 Tatiana Misco Castro Valle 13.22
-- 2460 Carlie Buchanen Lodi FS
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: 1.1
1 1931 Natsumi Mcgee Cosumnes Oak 12.06q
2 1929 Ciarra Jones Cosumnes Oak 12.50q
3 2484 Catherine Li Los Altos 12.71
4 2155 Desiree Winters Franklin (El 12.81
5 1890 Kristin Elam Castro Valle 12.86
6 3087 Breanna Mullen Sheldon 12.90
7 2432 Brittany Menton Lincoln (Sto 12.98
8 1800 Kylie Palacio Archbishop M 13.20
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 1.8
1 2235 Marie Veale Hercules 12.14q
2 2149 Chinyere Dike Franklin (El 12.63q
3 2810 Jocelyn Davison Peter Johans 12.66
4 3191 Krissy Williams Terra Linda 12.67
5 1749 Alanna Epps Angelo Rodri 12.69
6 3116 Kendra Bonsall Soquel 12.81
7 2232 Sanita McNeally Hercules 12.83
8 2282 Aaliyah Shumpert Highlands Ra 14.30
Heat 6 Preliminaries Wind: 0.2
1 2624 Esther Higgwe Monterey Tra 12.23q
2 2828 Ashton Kershner Pioneer (Woo 12.77
3 3167 Schantel Williams St. Mary's ( 12.77
4 2060 Jazmine Louis Edison (Fres 12.84
5 3006 Aliyah Wilkins San Leandro 12.93
6 2735 Alexis Davenport Oak Ridge 13.04
7 2847 Chanel Jones Pittsburg 13.38
8 2272 Alanes Dynes Highlands Ra 14.07

Event 150 Girls 100 Meter Dash :
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: -1.6
1 2624 Esther Higgwe Monterey Tra 12.19
2 2235 Marie Veale Hercules 12.26
3 1931 Natsumi Mcgee Cosumnes Oak 12.27
4 2035 Noria Mitchell Dublin 12.64
5 2149 Chinyere Dike Franklin (El 12.73
6 3020 Sarah Herron San Ramon Va 12.78
7 1929 Ciarra Jones Cosumnes Oak 12.81
8 2395 Kamaya Tucker Laguna Creek 12.89
9 2299 Jasmine Rodriguez Holy Names 12.90

Event 151 Girls 400 Meter Dash :
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 3002 Nijae Jones San Leandro 56.53
2 2811 Lauren Remer Piedmont 57.53
3 1984 Joy Weems Del Campo 57.85
4 3052 Sadia Ibrahim Santa Rosa 58.14
5 2683 Taylor Hollis Newark Memor 58.29
6 2626 A'Jah Love Monterey Tra 59.33
7 2973 Ebony McKeever Sacred Heart 60.01
Section 2
1 3003 Akeli Ledesma -tur San Leandro 58.83
2 2817 Dezirae Johnson Piner 59.04
3 2516 Jacqueline Hudepoh Lynbrook 59.29
4 3056 Darci Whyte Santa Rosa 59.60
5 1764 Lindsay McGrath Antioch 59.79
6 2686 Linda Delgado North Monter 60.11
7 3013 Tarryn O'Mahoney San Mateo 60.12
8 2363 Laniesha Everson John F. Kenn 62.58
9 2275 Erica Koch Highlands Ra 66.82
Section 3
1 2638 Jackie Chalmers Montgomery ( 60.03
2 2216 Isabelle Connell Harker Schoo 60.77
3 2494 Sarah Wobber Los Altos 61.19
4 2276 Macy Kreutz Highlands Ra 61.23
5 3310 Ashley Kittle Woodcreek 61.62
6 3296 Jenna Hinkle West Valley 61.80
7 3241 Jessica Garrrett Valley 62.67
8 2271 Rachel Courington Highlands Ra 63.73
9 1753 Eboni Stallworth Angelo Rodri 69.13
Section 4
1 2680 Mianni Brown Newark Memor 59.13
2 1752 Lauren Reed Angelo Rodri 59.86
3 2127 Haley Lukas Foothill (Pl 60.38
4 3166 Jada Umpierre St. Mary's ( 60.79
5 2230 Gabrielle Edwards Hercules 60.96
6 2052 Megan Jordan East Union 61.08
7 3161 Talia Cox St. Mary's ( 61.89
8 2234 Lourdes Onwuemeka Hercules 62.94

Event 152 Girls 1 Mile Run :
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 3083 Vanessa Fraser Scotts Valle 4:59.33
2 2297 Jackie Choucair Hockaday Sch 5:02.29
3 1774 Lauren Croshaw Aragon 5:02.54
4 2989 Vanessa Estrada San Benito 5:07.69
5 2108 Faith Makau Enochs 5:11.39
6 2092 Nicole Lane El Molino 5:11.80
7 2738 Maxine Goyette Oak Ridge 5:16.81
8 2085 Kandace Compton El Camino (S 5:20.12
9 3263 Sierra Jaeger Vista del La 5:21.77
10 2733 Holli Arrieta Oak Ridge 5:23.96
11 2461 Cassidy Daley Lodi 5:25.64
12 2621 Anna Welsh Monterey 5:27.79
Section 2
1 2999 bridget blum San Francisc 5:04.71
2 2927 Erika Root Reno 5:11.71
3 3200 Haley Kroll Tokay 5:15.47
4 2274 Kristen Kientz Highlands Ra 5:17.10
5 1969 Laney Teaford Davis 5:17.96
6 2279 Kristi Oslund Highlands Ra 5:18.51
7 2758 Marisa Carino Oakmont 5:20.41
8 3311 Karina Nunes Woodcreek 5:24.55
9 2324 Sarah Perrin James Logan 5:25.88
10 2315 Amihan Agustin James Logan 5:31.25
11 3330 Natalie Alvarez Woodland 5:32.06
Section 3
1 3301 Kylie Goo Westmoor 5:08.48
2 1851 Hannah Hull Calaveras 5:13.27
3 3121 Shelby McIntyre South Tahoe 5:13.52
4 1848 Julia Maxwell Branson Scho 5:14.66
5 1992 Amy Heyn Del Oro 5:16.85
6 1904 Sami Ikuma Clovis East 5:17.83
7 2058 Korey Jones Edison (Fres 5:19.73
8 2520 Shaelyn Silverman Lynbrook 5:19.97
9 3428 Ashley Moffett Casa Grande 5:22.41
10 2666 Claire Miller Napa 5:27.56
11 2915 kathleen killeen Redwood (Lar 5:31.06

Event 153 Girls 3000 Meter Run :
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 3083 Vanessa Fraser Scotts Valle 9:48.77
2 2989 Vanessa Estrada San Benito 9:53.27
3 1848 Julia Maxwell Branson Scho 10:10.08
4 2762 Karlie Garcia Oakmont 10:12.42
5 2092 Nicole Lane El Molino 10:13.36
6 1965 Sophie Meads Davis 10:24.67
7 3257 Mackenzie Mills Vintage 10:27.98
8 2621 Anna Welsh Monterey 10:29.48
9 2937 Leanne Jarvis River Valley 10:29.70
10 2442 Natalie Dimits Livermore 10:29.91
11 2744 Ellie Velez Oak Ridge 10:39.94
12 3311 Karina Nunes Woodcreek 10:42.19
13 2519 Grace Ling Lynbrook 10:52.18
Section 2
1 2297 Jackie Choucair Hockaday Sch 9:58.88
2 2298 Julia Gullikson Holy Names 10:36.84
3 2323 Tiffany Monsalud James Logan 10:39.61
4 2203 Katie Mersereau Granite Bay 10:42.70
5 2421 Alyssa Johnson Leland 10:42.86
6 2461 Cassidy Daley Lodi 10:44.48
7 2553 Andrea Natoli Maria Carril 10:45.69
8 3294 Hannah Dorman West Valley 10:46.86
9 2723 Isabel Moon Novato 10:49.96
10 1823 Cassidy Heckman Atwater 10:55.37
11 2881 Melanie Hickman Pleasant Val 11:06.64
12 2215 Ragini Bhattachary Harker Schoo 11:20.36
13 2151 Jacklyn Hughes Franklin (El 11:21.62
14 3145 Alexandra Young St. Francis 11:25.51
15 3075 Maya Nag Saratoga 11:27.50

Event 155 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles :
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 1.5
1 3179 Trinity Wilson St. Mary's C 13.41q
2 3232 Ziel Davis Vallejo 15.25q
3 2743 Shannon Trumbull Oak Ridge 15.32q
4 3086 Kassandra Corrigan Sheldon 15.51q
5 1891 Kennedy Jones Castro Valle 15.90
6 2061 Sarae Madron-Mayo Edison (Fres 16.09
7 2830 Kelsee Derr Pitman 16.62
8 2629 Desiree Turner Monterey Tra 16.90
9 2775 Bailey Moss Orland 17.92
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.6
1 3004 Kortni Smyers-Jone San Leandro 14.53q 14.527
2 2646 Cydney Leath Mount Pleasa 15.47q
3 3217 Nia Vance Vacaville 15.94
4 2924 Shannon Forman Reno 16.00
5 1906 Maciah Murray Clovis East 16.72
6 3309 McCall Habermehl Woodcreek 16.78
7 2355 Chloe Jenkins John C. Kimb 17.12
8 1998 Emily Nash Del Oro 17.25
9 1777 Savanna Kiefer Aragon 18.70
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 0.7
1 2300 Sasha Wallace Holy Names 13.80q
2 2682 Taylor Craft Newark Memor 14.35q
3 2003 Brie Simmons Del Oro 14.53q 14.522
4 1796 Paige Haar Archbishop M 16.02
5 2625 Ciara Levy Monterey Tra 16.03
6 2467 Katie Westerterp Lodi 16.08
7 2130 Makenzie Muller Foothill (Pl 17.37
8 3243 Tamico Singletary Valley 17.66
9 2056 Tia Edwards Edison (Fres 22.14

Event 155 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles :
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: -0.2
1 2300 Sasha Wallace Holy Names 13.73
2 2682 Taylor Craft Newark Memor 14.46
3 2003 Brie Simmons Del Oro 14.66
4 3004 Kortni Smyers-Jone San Leandro 14.69
5 3232 Ziel Davis Vallejo 15.27
6 2743 Shannon Trumbull Oak Ridge 15.48
7 2646 Cydney Leath Mount Pleasa 15.53
8 3086 Kassandra Corrigan Sheldon 15.58

Event 156 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles :
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2818 Kyra Johnson Piner 63.84
2 2003 Brie Simmons Del Oro 63.99
3 1901 Ashley Black Clovis East 64.69
4 2743 Shannon Trumbull Oak Ridge 66.53
5 2625 Ciara Levy Monterey Tra 66.68
6 3022 Sammi Kruger San Ramon Va 67.07
7 2420 Eleni Fkiaras Leland 67.34
8 1821 Courtney Bernatz Atwater 67.93
9 3243 Tamico Singletary Valley 77.99
Section 2
1 3331 Melissa Mahoney Woodland 66.55
2 2671 Natalie Migliozzi Nevada Union 68.06
3 1967 Rose Stephens Davis 68.23
4 2775 Bailey Moss Orland 68.92
5 1849 Kennedy McCone Branson Scho 71.33
6 3309 McCall Habermehl Woodcreek 72.47
7 1796 Paige Haar Archbishop M 73.04
8 2130 Makenzie Muller Foothill (Pl 73.67
9 2450 Carmen Sandoval Livingston 75.49
Section 3
1 2355 Chloe Jenkins John C. Kimb 69.16
2 2192 Candice Vieira Granada 71.12
3 2162 Vanessa Espinosa Freedom 71.79
4 2972 Maria Lara Sacred Heart 72.18
5 1864 Courtney Accurso Casa Grande 72.26
6 1910 Aubriel Soghomonia Clovis East 72.38
7 2556 Kayla Smith Maria Carril 72.44

Event 157 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay :
================================================================
School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Monterey Trail 'A' 48.01q
2 Hercules 'A' 48.36q
3 Foothill (Pleasanton) 'A' 49.99q
4 Rocklin 'A' 50.44
5 St. Ignatius College Prep 'A' 50.73
6 Santa Rosa 'A' 51.17
7 Menlo-Atherton 'A' 51.48
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Angelo Rodriguez 'A' 49.61q
2 Archbishop Mitty 'A' 50.38q
3 Dublin 'A' 50.56
4 Lincoln (Stockton) 'A' 50.66
5 Pittsburg 'A' 50.90
6 Heritage 'A' 51.01
7 Santa Teresa 'A' 51.31
8 John F. Kennedy (Sacramento) 'A' 51.43
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Edison (Fresno) 'A' 49.89q
2 Clovis East 'A' 50.41q
3 Newark Memorial 'A' 50.53
4 Soquel 'A' 51.25
5 American 'A' 51.85
6 Pitman 'A' 51.87
7 Del Oro 'A' 52.24
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 Cosumnes Oaks 'A' 49.21q
2 Franklin (Elk Grove) 'A' 49.65q
3 Castro Valley 'A' 50.71
4 St. Mary's (Stockton) 'A' 50.85
5 Valley 'A' 50.93
6 Presentation 'A' 51.14
7 Novato 'A' 52.39
8 Los Altos 'A' 52.57
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 Sheldon 'A' 50.49
2 San Ramon Valley 'A' 50.55
3 St. Francis (Mountain View) 'A' 50.95
4 Oak Ridge 'A' 51.50
5 Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 'A' 51.65
6 Pleasant Valley 'A' 51.97
7 Adrian Wilcox 'A' 52.22
8 Orland 'A' 52.82
9 Highlands Ranch 'A' 54.35

Event 157 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay :
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Cosumnes Oaks 'A' 48.16
2 Monterey Trail 'A' 48.23
3 Hercules 'A' 48.60
4 Edison (Fresno) 'A' 48.92
5 Angelo Rodriguez 'A' 49.54
6 Franklin (Elk Grove) 'A' 49.54
7 Foothill (Pleasanton) 'A' 50.41
8 Archbishop Mitty 'A' 50.44
9 Clovis East 'A' 50.61

Event 158 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay :
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Pittsburg 'A' 4:10.94
2 Douglas 'A' 4:14.00
3 Casa Grande 'A' 4:14.96
4 Livingston 'A' 4:19.51
Section 2
1 Franklin (Elk Grove) 'A' 4:08.44
2 St. Mary's (Stockton) 'A' 4:10.56
3 Woodland 'A' 4:11.61
4 Menlo-Atherton 'A' 4:13.16
-- Sir Francis Drake 'A' DQ Lane violation 1st
Section 3
1 Cosumnes Oaks 'A' 4:05.06
2 Elk Grove 'A' 4:05.22
3 Santa Teresa 'A' 4:10.58
4 St. Francis (Mountain View) 'A' 4:10.66
5 American 'A' 4:11.78
6 Vista del Lago (SJS) 'A' 4:11.87
7 Heritage 'A' 4:13.62
8 Lodi 'A' 4:16.34
9 Woodcreek 'A' 4:26.74
Section 4
1 Clovis East 'A' 4:03.42
2 St. Mary's College 'A' 4:04.75
3 St. Ignatius College Prep 'A' 4:05.53
4 Davis 'A' 4:06.19
5 Sheldon 'A' 4:07.14
6 San Ramon Valley 'A' 4:13.07
7 Lynbrook 'A' 4:13.59
8 Dublin 'A' 4:20.51
-- Los Altos 'A' DQ 3rd rnr zone
Section 5
1 Edison (Fresno) 'A' 3:55.40
2 Monterey Trail 'A' 4:06.22
3 Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 'A' 4:06.65
4 Del Oro 'A' 4:07.17
5 Angelo Rodriguez 'A' 4:12.58
6 Aragon 'A' 4:14.09
7 Valley 'A' 4:17.99
8 San Leandro 'A' 4:22.11

Event 159 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay :
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 St. Mary's College 'A' 9:39.30
2 Homestead 'A' 9:40.64
3 San Benito 'A' 9:42.49
4 West Valley (Cottonwood) 'A' 9:43.47
5 Highlands Ranch 'A' 9:47.20
6 Oak Ridge 'A' 9:47.71
7 James Logan 'A' 9:54.90
8 San Ramon Valley 'A' 9:56.28
9 Douglas 'A' 9:58.04
10 Woodland 'A' 10:13.62
11 Casa Grande 'A' 10:15.42
12 Del Oro 'A' 10:18.69
13 Los Altos 'A' 10:19.51
14 Oakmont 'A' 10:22.64
15 Napa 'A' 10:31.61
Section 2
1 Archbishop Mitty 'A' 9:37.52
2 Piner 'A' 9:56.85
3 Woodcreek 'A' 9:57.30
4 Maria Carrillo 'A' 10:06.33
5 Madera South 'A' 10:07.88
6 Heritage 'A' 10:11.38
7 Pittsburg 'A' 10:13.71
8 Foothill (Pleasanton) 'A' 10:15.23
9 Northgate 'A' 10:17.37
10 Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 'A' 10:17.45
11 Galena 'A' 10:18.43
12 Crystal Springs Uplands 'A' 10:20.82
13 John C. Kimball 'A' 10:21.17
14 Palo Alto 'A' 10:43.35
15 Monterey 'A' 10:55.89

Event 160 Girls Distance Medley :
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Archbishop Mitty 'A' 12:26.02
2 San Benito 'A' 12:29.92
3 Highlands Ranch 'A' 12:36.90
4 St. Mary's College 'A' 12:41.66
5 James Logan 'A' 12:47.92
6 St. Francis (Mountain View) 'A' 12:51.99
7 Oakmont 'A' 12:53.99
8 Redwood (Larkspur) 'A' 12:57.14
9 Del Oro 'A' 12:59.45
10 Homestead 'A' 13:00.43
11 Clovis East 'A' 13:04.31
12 College Park 'A' 13:05.44
13 Casa Grande 'A' 13:08.99
14 Lynbrook 'A' 13:10.93
15 Lodi 'A' 13:13.59
16 Woodland 'A' 13:16.13
17 Atwater 'A' 13:18.38
18 Northgate 'A' 13:20.01
Section 2
1 Davis 'A' 12:43.69
2 San Ramon Valley 'A' 12:56.45
3 Leland 'A' 12:59.73
4 Madera South 'A' 13:08.91
5 Woodcreek 'A' 13:10.76
6 Maria Carrillo 'A' 13:11.14
7 Foothill (Pleasanton) 'A' 13:13.43
8 Palo Alto 'A' 13:13.71
9 Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 'A' 13:14.40
10 Valley Christian (San Jose) 'A' 13:21.03
11 Riverbank 'A' 13:24.84
12 Novato 'A' 13:25.57
13 Galena 'A' 13:28.70
14 Los Altos 'A' 13:30.90
15 Piner 'A' 13:31.85
16 Santa Cruz 'A' 13:34.44
17 Crystal Springs Uplands 'A' 14:14.29

Event 161 Girls High Jump :
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 2933 Elizabeth Quick Richland 1.65m 5-05.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O O XO XXX
1 2947 Leah Carter Rocklin J1.65m 5-05.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O O XO XXX
3 3199 Jennell Hadnot Tokay J1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XO XXX
3 1906 Maciah Murray Clovis East 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P XO O XXX
5 2926 kathryne murphey Reno 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXX
5 2806 Courtney Tuck Petaluma 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXX
5 1850 Kelly Airola Calaveras J1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O XXO XXX
5 2721 Kirsten Martin Novato 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXX
9 3123 Kristina Bassi St. Francis J1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
XXO XXX
9 3050 Morgan Bertsch Santa Rosa 1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
O XXX
9 3215 Carly Nelson Vacaville J1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
XO XXX
9 2672 Delany Smith Nevada Union J1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
XO XXX
9 2569 Devron Martin Marin Academ J1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
XO XXX
9 2429 Taylor Getty Lincoln (Sto 1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
O XXX
9 2737 Jessica Emde Oak Ridge J1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
XO XXX
-- 1963 Cailtin Mazzoleni Davis NH
1.50
XXX
-- 2828 Ashton Kershner Pioneer (Woo NH
1.50
XXX
-- 2766 Brie Shea Oakmont NH
1.50
XXX
-- 2548 Taylor Cerini Maria Carril NH
1.50
XXX

Event 163 Girls Pole Vault Invitational :
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 2895 Taylore Jaques Presentation 3.95m 12-11.50
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.06
O O O XO XXX
2 2410 Cimran Virdi Las Lomas 3.80m 12-05.50
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95
O O O XO XXX
2 2302 Rachel Bolton Homestead J3.80m 12-05.50
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95
O O XXO XXX
4 2404 Megan Gemar Las Lomas 3.65m 11-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
O O O XO XXO XXX
5 2884 Sydney Blakeley Ponderosa J3.50m 11-05.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
O XO XXO XO XXX
5 2933 Elizabeth Quick Richland 3.50m 11-05.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
O O O O XXX
5 1903 Casey Campos Clovis East 3.50m 11-05.75
3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
O O O XXX
5 2547 Siobhan Anderson Maria Carril J3.50m 11-05.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
O O XXO XXO XXP
5 1845 Madison Mills Bishop Manog J3.50m 11-05.75
3.35 3.50 3.65
O XO XXX
10 3119 Hailey Fish Soquel J3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
O XXO XXO XXX
10 1995 Melissa Maneatis Del Oro J3.35m 10-11.75
3.35 3.50
XO XXX
10 2864 Shelby Crider Placer J3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
O XXO XXO XXX
10 2805 Danielle Steffen Petaluma J3.35m 10-11.75
3.20 3.35 3.50
O XXO XXX
10 2896 Emma McCarthy Presentation 3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
XO O O XXX
15 2051 Jerrica Hauck East Union 3.20m 10-06.00
3.05 3.20 3.35
O O XXX
15 2607 Ariel Cheng Mission San J3.20m 10-06.00
3.05 3.20 3.35
XO XO XXX
15 2888 Kylee Trageser Ponderosa J3.20m 10-06.00
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
XO O XXO XXX
18 3298 Kayla Vasquez West Valley J3.05m 10-00.00
2.90 3.05 3.20
XXO XXO XXX
18 2608 Leona Zhu Mission San J3.05m 10-00.00
2.90 3.05 3.20
O XO XXX
18 3143 Hayley Carbullido St. Francis 3.05m 10-00.00
2.90 3.05 3.20
XO O XXX
21 1994 Jenny Maneatis Del Oro J2.90m 9-06.25
2.90 3.05
XO XXX
21 1988 Samantha Eilert Del Oro 2.90m 9-06.25
2.90 3.05
O XXX
-- 1955 Alex Tripp Curtis, John NH
2.90
XXX

Event 165 Girls Long Jump :
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 2935 Mackenzie Arnold River Valley 18-03.75 0.4 5.58m
2 2627 Phoenisha Schuhmei Monterey Tra 17-09.50 1.3 5.42m
3 2646 Cydney Leath Mount Pleasa 17-07.25 1.8 5.36m
4 2883 Brooke Whitburn Pleasant Val 17-04.75 -1.8 5.30m
5 3076 Ailene Nguyen Saratoga 17-01.00 2.0 5.20m
6 3199 Jennell Hadnot Tokay 17-00.75 1.2 5.20m
7 2555 Laurel Shepperd Maria Carril 16-07.50 -0.5 5.06m 2nd...16-07.25
8 2869 Meghan Tucker Placer 16-06.00 +0.0 5.02m
9 1802 Therese Santos Archbishop M 15-01.50 1.8 4.61m
10 1702 Michelle Cai Abraham Linc 15-00.00 -0.8 4.57m
Flight 2
1 2299 Jasmine Rodriguez Holy Names 17-05.00 1.9 5.30m
2 2245 Sydney Berry Heritage 16-11.00 2.2 5.15m
3 1798 Marquel Love Archbishop M J16-07.50 1.2 5.06m 2nd...15-05.75
4 1891 Kennedy Jones Castro Valle 16-02.75 0.6 4.94m
5 2227 Devyn Ruiz Healdsburg 16-01.25 2.9 4.90m
6 2281 Taylor Schofield Highlands Ra 16-01.00 3.1 4.90m
7 2794 Pippa Raffel Palo Alto 16-00.50 0.5 4.88m
8 2879 Gabrielle Finley-V Pleasant Val 16-00.00 1.3 4.87m
9 2129 Sara Medor Foothill (Pl 15-06.75 0.5 4.74m
10 3043 kiara burkett Santa Cruz 15-06.50 2.9 4.73m
11 2671 Natalie Migliozzi Nevada Union 15-03.50 0.5 4.66m
12 2572 Alison Smith McKinleyvill 14-09.75 0.2 4.51m

Event 166 Girls Triple Jump :
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
Flight 1
1 2300 Sasha Wallace Holy Names 40-05.50 0.9 12.33m
2 2646 Cydney Leath Mount Pleasa 38-02.00 NWI 11.63m
3 2484 Catherine Li Los Altos 37-01.00 0.6 11.30m
4 1709 Marisa Kwiatkowski Adrian Wilco 36-11.75 1.1 11.27m
5 2883 Brooke Whitburn Pleasant Val 36-03.25 1.0 11.05m
6 3128 Lauren Johnson St. Francis 35-09.25 -0.1 10.90m
7 3199 Jennell Hadnot Tokay 35-07.50 0.3 10.85m
8 2885 Danylle Kurywchak Ponderosa 35-05.00 1.1 10.79m 2nd...34-08
8 1930 Tais Marinho-Gomez Cosumnes Oak J35-05.00 1.4 10.79m 2nd...34-07.25
10 2924 Shannon Forman Reno 35-01.25 0.9 10.69m
11 2448 Aryana Mires Livingston 34-00.75 0.6 10.38m
Flight 2
1 3314 Destiny Standifer Woodcreek 36-04.25 0.2 11.08m
2 1891 Kennedy Jones Castro Valle 35-10.25 1.1 10.92m
3 3217 Nia Vance Vacaville 35-08.25 0.3 10.87m
4 2133 Rachel Reichenbach Foothill (Pl 35-00.75 1.3 10.68m
5 2912 Alexa Bacchus Redwood (Lar 34-03.50 0.9 10.45m
6 2555 Laurel Shepperd Maria Carril 33-05.50 0.7 10.19m
7 1794 Martha Duterte Archbishop M 33-03.50 1.3 10.14m
8 1702 Michelle Cai Abraham Linc 33-00.75 -0.4 10.07m
9 2644 Nia Dugall Mount Pleasa 31-07.00 0.5 9.62m
10 3218 Katelyn VanNieuwbu Vacaville 31-04.25 0.2 9.55m
11 2829 Lauren Cariaso Pitman 30-09.50 0.7 9.38m

Event 167 Girls Discus Throw :
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 1726 Praise Adesida Alhambra (Ma 128-09 39.24m
2 2673 Cheyenne Toney Nevada Union 122-01 37.21m
3 2988 Krystal Alnas San Benito 119-10 36.52m
4 2549 Kathleen Durand Maria Carril 119-08 36.47m
5 2804 Megan Glasmann Park City 117-04 35.76m
6 2353 Jaleyah Douglass John C. Kimb 115-02 35.10m
7 3288 Brianna Cueva Watsonville 114-06 34.89m
8 2124 Rose Doylemason Foothill (Pl 112-11 34.41m
9 1700 Jaylyn Allston Abraham Linc 106-11 32.58m
10 3198 Kelsey Klaahsen Tioga 102-01 31.11m
11 2325 Janise Powell James Logan 100-07 30.65m
-- 3262 Meaghan Heffelfing Vista del La FOUL
Flight 2
1 2202 Lauren Kinloch Granite Bay 113-06 34.59m
2 1701 Cathy Cai Abraham Linc 113-04 34.54m
3 2593 Sabrina Mendoza Mills 110-09 33.75m
4 3333 Brianna Mayfield Woodland 105-08 32.20m
5 2934 Macey Weitz Richland 102-00 31.08m
6 2219 Milika Funaki Hayward 101-05 30.91m
7 2639 Kaitlin Stein Montgomery ( 101-01 30.81m
8 2218 Jazzmine Ecker Hayward 98-04 29.97m
9 2201 Jami Duarte Granite Bay 94-03 28.72m
10 2803 Chrissy Glasmann Park City 92-00 28.04m
11 2357 Cara McClain John C. Kimb 84-02 25.65m
-- 2833 Rashel Pritchard Pitman FOUL
-- 3150 Francesca Puccinel St. Ignatius FOUL

Event 168 Girls Shot Put :
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 1701 Cathy Cai Abraham Linc 39-09.00 12.11m
2 3231 Lovina Akauola Vallejo 39-03.00 11.96m
3 2966 Tyhana Cooper Sacred Heart 37-05.25 11.41m
4 2887 Alison Ryan Ponderosa 37-01.00 11.30m
5 3125 Mary Data St. Francis 36-11.75 11.27m
6 2187 Sarina Sandoval Gilroy 36-06.00 11.12m
7 2673 Cheyenne Toney Nevada Union 36-03.50 11.06m
8 2321 Alexandra Jones James Logan 34-09.00 10.59m
9 1726 Praise Adesida Alhambra (Ma 34-03.00 10.43m
10 2219 Milika Funaki Hayward 34-01.00 10.38m
11 2218 Jazzmine Ecker Hayward 33-01.00 10.08m 2nd...ND
12 1852 Isabella Lohsen Calaveras 32-02.00 9.80m
13 1748 Megan Dulaney Angelo Rodri 30-06.00 9.29m
14 2849 Tyra Lassair Pittsburg 27-11.00 8.50m
Flight 2
1 2593 Sabrina Mendoza Mills 38-10.25 11.84m
2 2322 Morgan Jones James Logan 37-01.50 11.31m
3 2592 Nina Pritchett Merrill West 36-04.25 11.08m
4 3070 Gabby Whetstone Santa Teresa 34-05.75 10.50m
5 2988 Krystal Alnas San Benito 33-01.00 10.08m 2nd...ND
6 2353 Jaleyah Douglass John C. Kimb 32-11.75 10.05m
7 2936 Imani Bierly River Valley 32-05.25 9.88m
8 3262 Meaghan Heffelfing Vista del La 32-04.00 9.85m
9 2594 Moreen Pahulu Mills 31-11.25 9.73m
10 3142 Caroline Boals St. Francis 31-01.50 9.48m
11 3288 Brianna Cueva Watsonville 31-00.00 9.44m
12 2786 Lindsay Black Palo Alto 30-06.50 9.30m
13 Breanna Lowther San Benito 30-06.00 9.29m
14 2229 Alexis Baxter Hercules 29-01.25 8.87m
15 3144 Kayla O'Brine St. Francis 26-11.75 8.22m

Event 200 Girls 100 Meter Dash MS
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -0.9
1 3501 Smith Naomi Unattached 12.97q
2 3500 Cerah Moren Unattached 13.30q
3 3503 Donatella Macleod Unattached 13.51q
4 3502 Westerp Jackie Unattached 13.93q
5 3507 Preilia Raules Unattached 14.93q
6 3504 Pamela White Unattached 15.45q

Event 201 Boys 100 Meter Dash MS
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -1.8
1 3509 Maurice Washington Unattached 12.77q
2 3510 Payton Young Unattached 13.07q

Event 202 Boys 1 Mile Run :
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1980 Jack Scranton Davis 4:17.04
2 3159 Nick Ratto St. Joseph N 4:17.69
3 1856 Alexi Taylor Cardinal New 4:19.22
4 2204 Trent Brendel Granite Bay 4:20.38
5 3111 Johnny Lawson Sir Francis 4:20.43
6 3000 connor clark San Francisc 4:21.78
7 2928 jordan cardenas Reno 4:23.33
8 2602 Grant Murphy Mills 4:23.37
9 2807 Ryan Douglas Petaluma 4:23.42
10 2585 George Baier Menlo-Athert 4:25.59
11 2750 Sean McHone Oak Ridge 4:27.98
12 2922 Thomas Warfel Redwood (Lar 4:28.23
13 1953 Peter Anthony Cupertino 4:35.38
14 2771 Edixon Puglisi Oakmont 4:38.53
Section 2
1 3304 Michael McCabe Willow Glen 4:22.19
2 2497 Austin Bowie Los Altos 4:22.84
3 3114 Steven Grolle Sonora (Sono 4:23.51
4 2022 Trevor Stephens Del Oro 4:23.64
5 2956 Ryan Jones Rocklin 4:24.52
6 2635 William Reyes Monterey Tra 4:24.85
7 2674 Dominic Castro-Weh Nevada Union 4:25.19
8 3224 Tanner Mahoney Vacaville 4:25.47
9 2920 Frederick Huxham Redwood (Lar 4:28.87
10 1721 Steven Carlson Alameda 4:30.50
11 1731 Evan Quigley Alhambra (Ma 4:30.80
12 2444 Joel Schmierer Livermore 4:42.12
13 2157 Alex Glaeser Franklin (El 4:46.72
Section 3
1 1779 Rory Beyer Aragon 4:23.63
2 3323 Jonathon Horvath Woodcreek 4:26.18
3 2330 Abraham Espinoza James Logan 4:27.54
4 2499 Josh Cohen Los Altos 4:27.86
5 1744 Matt Alexander American 4:28.03
6 2921 Kyle Ryan Redwood (Lar 4:30.16
7 3329 Hunter Tyler Woodcreek 4:32.33
8 1912 Adam Awad Clovis East 4:33.33
9 3030 Nicco Baumann San Ramon Va 4:35.42
10 1954 Thomas Anthony Cupertino 4:37.85
11 2439 Maxwell Little Lincoln (Sto 4:43.20

Event 206 Girls High Jump Jump Off Jump Off -
==========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
==========================================================================
Flight 1 Preliminaries
1 2933 Elizabeth Quick Richland 1.61mq 5-03.25
1.67 1.64 1.61
X X O
-- 2947 Leah Carter Rocklin NH
1.67 1.64 1.61
X X X