1960 Hert Buehler (first team)
1962 Samson Jemie (first team)
  Steve Robinson (first team)
1963 Donatus Anyanwu (first team)
1964 Steve Robinson (first team)
1966 Dick Andrews (first team)
  Mossik Hacobian (first team)
1968 Rocco Commisso (second team)
1969 Len Renery (first team)
  Rocco Commisso (second team)
1970 Len Renery (first team)
  Omar Chamma (second team)
  Steve Low (second team)
  Mike Vorkas (second team)
  Rocco Commisso (honorable mention)
1971 Steve Low (second team)
  Pete Vasudhara (second team)
1972 Manny Osode (honorable mention)
1973 Pete Vasudhara (second team)
  Tony Fowler (honorable mention)
  Steve Kaplan (honorable mention)
1974 Tony Fowler (first team)
  Miguel Fernandez (second team)
1975 Fred Sock (second team)
  Gus Cerri (honorable mention)
  Cliff Sims (honorable mention)
1976 Gus Cerri (second team)
  Cliff Sims (honorable mention)
  Leo Stillitano (honorable mention)
1977 Fred Sock (first team)
  Peter Kovalenko (second team)
  Ed Triana (second team)
  Shahin Shayan (honorable mention)
  Cliff Sims (honorable mention)
1978 Steve Charles (first team)
  Barry Nix (first team)
  Shahin Shayan (first team)
  Tommy Panayotidi (second team)
  John McElaney (honorable mention)
  Kurt Swanbeck (honorable mention)
  Giovanni Vitale (honorable mention)
  Todd White (honorable mention)
1979 Steve Charles (first team)
  John McElaney (first team)
  Barry Nix (first team)
  Shahin Shayan (first team)
  Kurt Swanbeck (honorable mention)
  Giovanni Vitale (honorable mention)
1980 Barry Nix (first team)
  Steve Sirtis (first team)
  Steve Pratten (second team)
  Kurt Swanbeck (second team)
  Giovanni Vitale (second team)
  Steve Casiano (honorable mention)
  Todd White (honorable mention)
1981 Barry Nix (first team)
  Steve Pratten (first team)
  Steve Sirtis (first team)
  Solomon Gayle (second team)
  Gary Escher (honorable mention)
  Kazbek Tambi (honorable mention)
  Todd White (honorable mention)
1982 Amr Aly (first team)
  Steve Pratten (first team)
  Steve Sirtis (first team)
  Solomon Gayle (second team)
  Kazbek Tambi (second team)
  John Meegan (honorable mention)
  Dexter Skeene (honorable mention)
  Greg Varney (honorable mention)
1983 Amr Aly (first team)
  Neil Banks (first team)
  Gary Escher (first team)
  Solomon Gayle (first team)
  Steve Sirtis (first team)
  Greg Varney (first team)
  Steve Pratten (second team)
  Dexter Skeene (second team)
  Kevin McCarthy (honorable mention)
  John Meegan (honorable mention)
  Mark Prochilo (honorable mention)
1984 Amr Aly (first team)
  Solomon Gayle (first team)
  Kevin McCarthy (first team)
  Jeff Micheli (second team)
  Dexter Skeene (second team)
  Jim Wurster (second team)
  James Allard (honorable mention)
  Art Lynch (honorable mention)
  Frank Ozello (honorable mention)
1985 Neil Banks (first team)
  Paul Richardson (first team)(Rookie of the Year)
  Art Lynch (first team)
  Dexter Skeene (first team)
  Jim Wurster (first team)
  James Allard (second team)
  Kurt Dasbach (second team)
  Jeff Micheli (second team)
  Mark Prochilo (second team)
  Kingsley Chin (honorable mention)
1986 Neil Banks (first team)
  Kingsley Chin (first team)
  Kurt Dasbach (first team)
  Greg Bazan (honorable mention)
  Sam DiMaggio (honorable mention)
  Chris Ziadie (honorable mention)
1987 Kingsley Chin (first team)
  Sam DiMaggio (first team)
  Art Lynch (first team)
  Sigurdur Valtysson (second team)
  Greg Bazan (honorable mention)
  Paul Richardson (honorable mention)
  Chris Ziadie (honorable mention)
1988 Greg Bazan (first team)
  Nick Ziadie (first team)
  Chris Ahmad (honorable mention)
  Martin Munnelly (honorable mention)
1989 Oren Plitman (first team)
  Nick Ziadie (first team)
  Chris Ziadie (second team)
  Mike Connolly (honorable mention)
  Peter DiMaggio (honorable mention)
  Sigurdur Valtysson (honorable mention)
1990 Mike Connolly (first team)
  Peter DiMaggio (first team)
  Oren Plitman (first team)
  Sal Rosamilla (first team)
  Nick Ziadie (first team)
  Michael Griffin (honorable mention)
  Martin Munnelly (honorable mention)
  Sigurdur Valtysson (honorable mention)
1991 Mike Connolly (first team)
  Peter DiMaggio (first team)
  Oren Plitman (first team)
  Michael Griffin (honorable mention)
  Paul O'Donnell (honorable mention)
  Sal Rosamilla (honorable mention)
1992 Alon Bolokan (first team)
  Michael Griffin (first team)
  Oren Plitman (first team)
  James Feuerborn (honorable mention)
1993 Alon Bolokan (first team)
  Rikki Dadason (first team)
  Steve McAnulty (first team)
  Billy Vasiliadis (first team)
  Paul O'Donnell (honorable mention)
  Joe Pesetto (honorable mention)
1994 Rikki Dadason (first team)
  Charles Balsamo (second team)
  Jeff Traola (second team)
  Alon Bolokan (honorable mention)
  Paul O'Donnell (honorable mention)
  Michael Payne (honorable mention)
1995 Rikki Dadason (first team)
  Greg Frith (second team)
  Michael Payne (honorable mention)
1996 Michael Payne (first team)
  Dennis Bohn (second team)
  Matt Napoleon (honorable mention)
  Jeff Traola (honorable mention)
1997 Tiger Fitzpatrick (second team)
  Anthony Balsamo (honorable mention)
  Rino Matarazzo (honorable mention)
  Matt Napoleon (honorable mention)
  Greg Smalling (honorable mention)
1998 Rino Matarazzo (first team)
  Greg Smalling (second team)
  Anthony Balsamo (honorable mention)
  Tiger Fitzpatrick (honorable mention)
1999 Tiger Fitzpatrick (second team)
  Matt Hill (second team)
  David Duffy (honorable mention)
  Soroosh Seyhoon (honorable mention)
2000 Tiger Fitzpatrick (first team)
  David Duffy (second team)
  Matt Hill (second team)
  Leo Matarazzo (honorable mention)
  Tommy McMenemy (honorable mention)
2001 Stephen Foster (first team)
  David Duffy (second team)
  Michael Ching (honorable mention)
  David Lagasse (honorable mention)
2002 Tommy McMenemy (first team)
  David Duffy (second team)
  Blake Lindberg (second team)
  Michael Ching (honorable mention)
  Jon Mycroft (honorable mention)
2003 Tommy McMenemy (first team)
  Dean Arnaoutakis (second team)
  Sekou Cox (second team)
  Stephen Foster (second team)
  Blake Lindberg (second team)
  Gui Stampur (honorable mention)
2004 Thorsteinn Gestsson (first team)
  Blake Lindberg (second team)
  John Mulhern (honorable mention)
2005 Sekou Cox (second team)
  Tom Heinbockel (second team)
  Blake Lindberg (second team)
  John Mulhern (second team)
2006 Tom Davison (second team)
  John Mulhern (second team)
  Tom Heinbockel (honorable mention)
2007 Tom Heinbockel (second team)
2008 Bayo Adafin (second team)
  Peppe Carotenuto (honorable mention)
2009 Bayo Adafin (honorable mention)
2010 Henning Sauerbier (second team) (Rookie of the Year)
  Mike Mazzullo (honorable mention)
  David Najem (honorable mention)
  Ronnie Shaban (honorable mention)
2011 Will Stamatis (first team)
  Mike Mazzullo (second team)
  David Najem (second team)
  Henning Sauerbier (second team)
  Ronnie Shaban (second team)
  Nick Scott (second team)
2012 Quentin Grigsby (second team)
  David Najem (second team)
  Henning Sauerbier (honorable mention)
  Antonio Matarazzo (honorable mention)
  Kyle Jackson (honorable mention)