WSWIM vs. Bucknell Results

 

Licensed to Percy Uris Natatorium - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/5/2013 05:18 PM
             Bucknell University @ Columbia Univeristy - 1/5/2013              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Hehir, Kristin        21 Columbia-MR               NP     264.61    9  
  2 1-2 Furr, Katie P         20 Columbia-MR               NP     242.77    4  
  3 1-3 Menz, Alyssa          19 Columbia-MR               NP     236.41    3  
  4 1-4 Boyle, Tara N         19 Bucknell-MA               NP     232.05    2  
  5 1-5 Molchany, Tori W      19 Bucknell-MA               NP     226.58    1  
  6 1-6 Hetherington, Katie   19 Bucknell-MA               NP     224.25  
  7 1-7 Bolle, Lisa           21 Bucknell-MA               NP     204.15  
  8 1-8 Curtis, Lara          18 Bucknell-MA               NP     181.20  
 
Event 3  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Hetherington, Katie   19 Bucknell-MA               NP     245.40    9  
  2 1-2 Hehir, Kristin        21 Columbia-MR               NP     243.82    4  
  3 1-3 Boyle, Tara N         19 Bucknell-MA               NP     229.80    3  
  4 1-4 Menz, Alyssa          19 Columbia-MR               NP     228.38    2  
  5 1-5 Molchany, Tori W      19 Bucknell-MA               NP     226.94    1  
  6 1-6 Furr, Katie P         20 Columbia-MR               NP     199.87  
  7 1-7 Bolle, Lisa           21 Bucknell-MA               NP     188.70  
  8 1-8 Curtis, Lara          18 Bucknell-MA               NP     185.11  
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Columbia University-MR  'A'                        NT    1:46.28   11  
     1) Meili, Katie M 21               2) r:+0.00 Parsons, Kristina 21   
     3) r:+0.25 Ray, Christina 18       4) r:+0.07 Kluge, Alena 19        
              26.41       56.21 (29.80)     1:21.69 (25.48)     1:46.28 (24.59)
  2 1-2 Columbia University-MR  'B'                        NT    1:47.58    4  
     1) Riggs, Lexi L 19                2) r:-0.02 Feeley, Ellie 18       
     3) r:+0.00 Lukins, Caroline 21     4) r:-0.05 Morris, Lily 18        
              27.06       58.40 (31.34)     1:24.07 (25.67)     1:47.58 (23.51)
  3 1-3 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                        NT    1:50.08    2  
     1) Taddeo, Marisa S 21             2) r:+0.11 Gwynn, Emily 17        
     3) r:+0.20 Marcheskie, Lyndsey 18  4) r:+0.04 Rollando, Alyssa 20    
              27.53       58.45 (30.92)     1:25.52 (27.07)     1:50.08 (24.56)
  4 1-4 Columbia University-MR  'C'                        NT    1:51.91  
     1) Olwell, Jackie T 18             2) r:+0.27 McKeon, Mallory 18     
     3) r:+0.39 Zhai, Ritty 18          4) r:+0.48 Senko, Grace 20        
              29.40     1:01.45 (32.05)     1:27.10 (25.65)     1:51.91 (24.81)
  5 1-5 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                        NT    1:52.17  
     1) Brennan, Jen A 20               2) r:+0.15 Norton, Emily 19       
     3) r:+0.38 Purdy, Kristen 20       4) r:+0.19 Wright, Emily 20       
              29.08       59.97 (30.89)     1:27.40 (27.43)     1:52.17 (24.77)
  6 1-6 Columbia University-MR  'D'                        NT    1:54.10  
     1) Harris-Coble, Lacey N 21        2) r:+0.45 Manley, Jane 18        
     3) r:+0.34 Xu, Jennifer 18         4) r:+0.37 Chaturvedi, Shuchi 18  
              29.25     1:02.69 (33.44)     1:29.09 (26.40)     1:54.10 (25.01)
  7 1-7 Bucknell University-MA  'C'                        NT    1:56.57  
     1) Levendoski, Emma K 18           2) r:-0.13 Oxley, Morgan 21       
     3) r:NRT Henderson, Ashley 19      4) r:+0.17 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn 20   
              29.97     1:08.70 (38.73)     1:30.18 (21.48)     1:56.57 (26.39)
  8 1-8 Bucknell University-MA  'D'                        NT    1:58.77  
     1) Shroyer, Jackie P 19            2) r:+0.47 Gautieri, Gina 19      
     3) r:+0.31 Schroeder, Sydney 19    4) r:-0.14 Brekovsky, Rachel 18   
              29.85     1:03.83 (33.98)     1:33.13 (29.30)     1:58.77 (25.64)
 
Event 8  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Smith, Aileen E       20 Columbia-MR               NT   16:46.26    9  
     r:+0.74  28.10       58.37 (30.27)     1:28.96 (30.59)     1:59.76 (30.80)
        2:30.34 (30.58)     3:00.98 (30.64)     3:31.78 (30.80)     4:02.47 (30.69)
        4:33.08 (30.61)     5:03.56 (30.48)     5:34.02 (30.46)     6:04.54 (30.52)
        6:35.08 (30.54)     7:05.56 (30.48)     7:35.92 (30.36)     8:06.29 (30.37)
        8:36.82 (30.53)     9:07.48 (30.66)     9:38.22 (30.74)    10:08.87 (30.65)
       10:39.50 (30.63)    11:10.45 (30.95)    11:41.33 (30.88)    12:12.01 (30.68)
       12:42.66 (30.65)    13:13.46 (30.80)    13:44.08 (30.62)    14:14.80 (30.72)
       14:45.45 (30.65)    15:16.05 (30.60)    15:46.63 (30.58)    16:17.21 (30.58)
       16:46.26 (29.05)
  2 1-2 Meili, Katie M        21 Columbia-MR               NT   17:12.90    4  
     r:+0.70  28.30       58.78 (30.48)     1:29.60 (30.82)     2:00.72 (31.12)
        2:31.66 (30.94)     3:02.87 (31.21)     3:34.25 (31.38)     4:05.65 (31.40)
        4:36.67 (31.02)     5:08.12 (31.45)     5:39.09 (30.97)     6:10.41 (31.32)
        6:41.22 (30.81)     7:12.29 (31.07)     7:43.61 (31.32)     8:14.95 (31.34)
        8:46.14 (31.19)     9:17.85 (31.71)     9:49.13 (31.28)    10:21.35 (32.22)
       10:52.86 (31.51)    11:24.78 (31.92)    11:56.43 (31.65)    12:27.95 (31.52)
       12:59.80 (31.85)    13:31.74 (31.94)    14:03.37 (31.63)    14:35.26 (31.89)
       15:07.71 (32.45)    15:39.72 (32.01)    16:10.82 (31.10)    16:42.50 (31.68)
       17:12.90 (30.40)
  3 1-3 Pontecorvo, Kelly M   21 Bucknell-MA               NT   17:22.21    3  
     r:+0.73  29.68     1:00.93 (31.25)     1:32.34 (31.41)     2:03.78 (31.44)
        2:35.37 (31.59)     3:06.83 (31.46)     3:38.49 (31.66)     4:10.22 (31.73)
        4:41.91 (31.69)     5:13.83 (31.92)     5:45.48 (31.65)     6:17.39 (31.91)
        6:49.35 (31.96)     7:21.25 (31.90)     7:52.87 (31.62)     8:24.78 (31.91)
        8:56.66 (31.88)     9:28.49 (31.83)    10:00.40 (31.91)    10:32.22 (31.82)
       11:03.49 (31.27)    11:35.39 (31.90)    12:06.95 (31.56)    12:38.60 (31.65)
       13:10.52 (31.92)    13:42.09 (31.57)    14:13.76 (31.67)    14:45.69 (31.93)
       15:17.22 (31.53)    15:48.87 (31.65)    16:20.36 (31.49)    16:51.45 (31.09)
       17:22.21 (30.76)
  4 1-4 Huang, Salena         19 Columbia-MR               NT   17:27.42    2  
     r:+0.77  29.47     1:01.57 (32.10)     1:33.34 (31.77)     2:05.64 (32.30)
        2:37.91 (32.27)     3:10.58 (32.67)     3:42.96 (32.38)     4:15.19 (32.23)
        4:47.40 (32.21)     5:19.44 (32.04)     5:51.20 (31.76)     6:23.51 (32.31)
        6:55.94 (32.43)     7:28.21 (32.27)     8:00.30 (32.09)     8:32.13 (31.83)
        9:03.98 (31.85)     9:35.51 (31.53)    10:07.16 (31.65)    10:39.10 (31.94)
       11:09.72 (30.62)    11:40.78 (31.06)    12:12.04 (31.26)    12:43.63 (31.59)
       13:15.17 (31.54)    13:46.89 (31.72)    14:18.56 (31.67)    14:50.06 (31.50)
       15:21.89 (31.83)    15:53.40 (31.51)    16:24.58 (31.18)    16:55.82 (31.24)
       17:27.42 (31.60)
  5 1-5 Griest, Anna          21 Bucknell-MA               NT   17:56.20    1  
     r:+0.92  31.33     1:03.83 (32.50)     1:36.65 (32.82)     2:09.54 (32.89)
        2:42.25 (32.71)     3:14.77 (32.52)     3:47.32 (32.55)     4:20.35 (33.03)
        4:53.12 (32.77)     5:25.76 (32.64)     5:58.33 (32.57)     6:30.85 (32.52)
        7:03.63 (32.78)     7:36.42 (32.79)     8:09.11 (32.69)     8:41.89 (32.78)
        9:14.71 (32.82)     9:47.41 (32.70)    10:20.08 (32.67)    10:53.13 (33.05)
       11:25.94 (32.81)    11:58.59 (32.65)    12:31.42 (32.83)    13:04.13 (32.71)
       13:36.83 (32.70)    14:09.29 (32.46)    14:41.60 (32.31)    15:14.03 (32.43)
       15:46.52 (32.49)    16:18.94 (32.42)    16:51.48 (32.54)    17:24.15 (32.67)
       17:56.20 (32.05)
  6 1-6 McKeon, Mallory G     18 Columbia-MR               NT   17:59.77  
     r:+0.80  29.57     1:01.36 (31.79)     1:33.69 (32.33)     2:05.96 (32.27)
        2:38.53 (32.57)     3:10.66 (32.13)     3:42.87 (32.21)     4:15.34 (32.47)
        4:47.50 (32.16)     5:19.88 (32.38)     5:52.25 (32.37)     6:24.46 (32.21)
        6:56.92 (32.46)     7:30.03 (33.11)     8:03.06 (33.03)     8:36.00 (32.94)
        9:09.00 (33.00)     9:42.42 (33.42)    10:15.91 (33.49)    10:49.27 (33.36)
       11:22.73 (33.46)    11:55.85 (33.12)    12:28.89 (33.04)    13:02.04 (33.15)
       13:34.82 (32.78)    14:07.69 (32.87)    14:41.03 (33.34)    15:14.44 (33.41)
       15:48.00 (33.56)    16:21.61 (33.61)    16:54.53 (32.92)    17:27.65 (33.12)
       17:59.77 (32.12)
  7 1-7 Besman, Melissa L     20 Bucknell-MA               NT   18:09.42  
     r:+0.84  30.41     1:02.70 (32.29)     1:35.45 (32.75)     2:08.38 (32.93)
        2:41.24 (32.86)     3:14.09 (32.85)     3:46.80 (32.71)     4:19.51 (32.71)
        4:52.26 (32.75)     5:25.08 (32.82)     5:57.90 (32.82)     6:30.82 (32.92)
        7:03.74 (32.92)     7:36.82 (33.08)     8:09.97 (33.15)     8:43.28 (33.31)
        9:16.32 (33.04)     9:49.69 (33.37)    10:22.74 (33.05)    10:55.87 (33.13)
       11:29.05 (33.18)    12:02.27 (33.22)    12:35.59 (33.32)    13:08.87 (33.28)
       13:42.37 (33.50)    14:15.90 (33.53)    14:49.54 (33.64)    15:23.15 (33.61)
       15:56.50 (33.35)    16:29.96 (33.46)    17:03.54 (33.58)    17:36.90 (33.36)
       18:09.42 (32.52)
  8 1-8 Archer, Leanne Q      18 Bucknell-MA               NT   18:18.87  
     r:+0.86  30.65     1:03.21 (32.56)     1:36.17 (32.96)     2:09.03 (32.86)
        2:41.90 (32.87)     3:14.78 (32.88)     3:47.62 (32.84)     4:20.48 (32.86)
        4:53.48 (33.00)     5:26.53 (33.05)     5:59.61 (33.08)     6:32.82 (33.21)
        7:05.96 (33.14)     7:39.32 (33.36)     8:12.47 (33.15)     8:46.01 (33.54)
        9:19.55 (33.54)     9:53.02 (33.47)    10:26.49 (33.47)    10:59.83 (33.34)
       11:33.07 (33.24)    12:06.78 (33.71)    12:40.70 (33.92)    13:14.93 (34.23)
       13:48.59 (33.66)    14:22.42 (33.83)    14:56.46 (34.04)    15:30.34 (33.88)
       16:04.36 (34.02)    16:38.50 (34.14)    17:12.29 (33.79)    17:45.86 (33.57)
       18:18.87 (33.01)
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Drill, Sidney I       19 Columbia-MR               NT    1:52.11    9  
     r:+0.73  26.83       55.25 (28.42)     1:23.63 (28.38)     1:52.11 (28.48)
  2 1-2 Perry, Lauren M       19 Bucknell-MA               NT    1:53.78    4  
     r:+0.83  26.32       54.93 (28.61)     1:24.09 (29.16)     1:53.78 (29.69)
  3 1-3 Parsons, Kristina M   21 Columbia-MR               NT    1:56.69    3  
     r:+0.65  27.13       56.44 (29.31)     1:26.57 (30.13)     1:56.69 (30.12)
  4 1-4 Porcellio, Liz        21 Bucknell-MA               NT    1:57.39    2  
     r:+0.72  27.34       56.81 (29.47)     1:27.01 (30.20)     1:57.39 (30.38)
  5 1-5 Marcheskie, Lyndsey   18 Bucknell-MA               NT    1:59.00    1  
     r:+0.72  27.60       57.40 (29.80)     1:28.06 (30.66)     1:59.00 (30.94)
  6 1-6 Shroyer, Jackie P     19 Bucknell-MA               NT    1:59.85  
     r:+0.86  28.07       58.27 (30.20)     1:28.98 (30.71)     1:59.85 (30.87)
  7 1-7 Chaturvedi, Shuchi    18 Columbia-MR               NT    2:03.17  
     r:+0.90  28.10       59.02 (30.92)     1:31.14 (32.12)     2:03.17 (32.03)
  8 1-8 Boland, Katie E       19 Columbia-MR               NT    2:08.90  
     r:+0.73  29.65     1:01.70 (32.05)     1:34.45 (32.75)     2:08.90 (34.45)
 
Event 12  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Levendoski, Emma K    18 Bucknell-MA               NT      58.33    9  
              28.46       58.33 (29.87)                                        
  2 1-2 Rueda, Daniela        18 Columbia-MR               NT      59.92    4  
              29.06       59.92 (30.86)                                        
  3 1-3 Henderson, Ashley L   19 Bucknell-MA               NT    1:00.65    3  
              29.93     1:00.65 (30.72)                                        
  4 1-4 Brennan, Jen A        20 Bucknell-MA               NT    1:01.86    1.5
              30.02     1:01.86 (31.84)                                        
  4 1-4 Olwell, Jackie T      18 Columbia-MR               NT    1:01.86    1.5
              30.41     1:01.86 (31.45)                                        
  6 1-6 Lukins, Caroline A    21 Columbia-MR               NT    1:02.03  
              30.54     1:02.03 (31.49)                                        
  7 1-7 Harris-Coble, Lacey   21 Columbia-MR               NT    1:02.67  
              25.88     1:02.67 (36.79)                                        
  8 1-8 Taddeo, Marisa S      21 Bucknell-MA               NT    1:02.77  
              30.22     1:02.77 (32.55)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Norton, Emily A       19 Bucknell-MA               NT    1:07.23    9  
     r:+0.79  31.72     1:07.23 (35.51)                                        
  2 1-2 Xu, Jennifer Z        18 Columbia-MR               NT    1:07.62    4  
     r:+0.75  31.75     1:07.62 (35.87)                                        
  3 1-3 Bertelsen, Corinna E  20 Columbia-MR               NT    1:09.25    3  
     r:+0.68  33.02     1:09.25 (36.23)                                        
  4 1-4 Feeley, Ellie S       18 Columbia-MR               NT    1:09.49    2  
     r:+0.75  32.20     1:09.49 (37.29)                                        
  5 1-5 Oxley, Morgan G       21 Bucknell-MA               NT    1:09.67    1  
     r:+0.73  32.18     1:09.67 (37.49)                                        
  6 1-6 Zhai, Ritty           18 Columbia-MR               NT    1:09.82  
     r:+0.67  32.72     1:09.82 (37.10)                                        
  7 1-7 Gwynn, Emily W        17 Bucknell-MA               NT    1:11.80  
     r:+0.68  33.79     1:11.80 (38.01)                                        
  8 1-8 Lattimer, Meg E       19 Bucknell-MA               NT    1:14.84  
     r:+0.77  35.42     1:14.84 (39.42)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Ray, Christina M      18 Columbia-MR               NT    2:05.34    9  
     r:+0.79  28.03       59.79 (31.76)     1:32.36 (32.57)     2:05.34 (32.98)
  2 1-2 Kluge, Alena E        19 Columbia-MR               NT    2:05.86    4  
     r:+0.86  29.48     1:01.94 (32.46)     1:33.99 (32.05)     2:05.86 (31.87)
  3 1-3 Senko, Grace E        20 Columbia-MR               NT    2:06.94    3  
     r:+0.70  28.52     1:00.92 (32.40)     1:33.63 (32.71)     2:06.94 (33.31)
  4 1-4 Koziol, Stephanie M   19 Bucknell-MA               NT    2:11.21    2  
     r:+0.76  29.38     1:02.32 (32.94)     1:36.16 (33.84)     2:11.21 (35.05)
  5 1-5 Purdy, Kristen L      20 Bucknell-MA               NT    2:12.50    1  
     r:+0.73  29.37     1:02.62 (33.25)     1:37.33 (34.71)     2:12.50 (35.17)
  6 1-6 Besman, Melissa L     20 Bucknell-MA               NT    2:16.43  
     r:+0.77  30.66     1:05.23 (34.57)     1:40.47 (35.24)     2:16.43 (35.96)
 
Event 18  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Morris, Lily M        18 Columbia-MR               NT      24.40    9  
          r:+0.71                                                              
  2 1-2 Perry, Lauren M       19 Bucknell-MA               NT      24.83    4  
          r:+0.80                                                              
  3 1-3 Chaturvedi, Shuchi    18 Columbia-MR               NT      25.05    3  
          r:+0.78                                                              
  4 1-4 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R   20 Bucknell-MA               NT      25.15    2  
          r:+0.78                                                              
  5 1-5 Wright, Emily         20 Bucknell-MA               NT      25.22    1  
          r:+0.82                                                              
  6 1-6 Riggs, Lexi L         19 Columbia-MR               NT      25.38  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  7 1-7 Marcheskie, Lyndsey   18 Bucknell-MA               NT      25.98  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  8 1-8 Harris-Coble, Lacey   21 Columbia-MR               NT      26.66  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 
Event 20  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Xu, Jennifer Z        18 Columbia-MR               NT      53.29    9  
     r:+0.75  25.83       53.29 (27.46)                                        
  2 1-2 Perry, Lauren M       19 Bucknell-MA               NT      53.50    4  
     r:+0.78  26.09       53.50 (27.41)                                        
  3 1-3 Drill, Sidney I       19 Columbia-MR               NT      53.56    3  
     r:+0.72  26.35       53.56 (27.21)                                        
  4 1-4 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R   20 Bucknell-MA               NT      54.24    2  
     r:+0.76  26.22       54.24 (28.02)                                        
  5 1-5 Feeley, Ellie S       18 Columbia-MR               NT      54.44    1  
     r:+0.71  26.45       54.44 (27.99)                                        
  6 1-6 Wright, Emily         20 Bucknell-MA               NT      54.78  
     r:+0.83  26.34       54.78 (28.44)                                        
  7 1-7 D'Arcy, Maggie L      20 Columbia-MR               NT      55.21  
     r:+0.81  26.61       55.21 (28.60)                                        
  8 1-8 Taddeo, Marisa S      21 Bucknell-MA               NT      56.44  
     r:+0.79  26.74       56.44 (29.70)                                        
 
Event 22  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Meili, Katie M        21 Columbia-MR               NT    2:03.49    9  
              29.28     1:00.44 (31.16)     1:32.26 (31.82)     2:03.49 (31.23)
  2 1-2 Rueda, Daniela        18 Columbia-MR               NT    2:03.66    4  
              29.89     1:01.44 (31.55)     1:32.76 (31.32)     2:03.66 (30.90)
  3 1-3 Levendoski, Emma K    18 Bucknell-MA               NT    2:07.26    3  
              30.18     1:02.33 (32.15)     1:34.75 (32.42)     2:07.26 (32.51)
  4 1-4 Riggs, Lexi L         19 Columbia-MR               NT    2:07.90    2  
              30.48     1:02.24 (31.76)     1:35.20 (32.96)     2:07.90 (32.70)
  5 1-5 Nawrocki, Alanna S    18 Bucknell-MA               NT    2:12.53    1  
              32.06     1:05.17 (33.11)     1:39.06 (33.89)     2:12.53 (33.47)
  6 1-6 Shroyer, Jackie P     19 Bucknell-MA               NT    2:12.63  
              31.88     1:05.30 (33.42)     1:38.92 (33.62)     2:12.63 (33.71)
  7 1-7 Brennan, Jen A        20 Bucknell-MA               NT    2:12.73  
              31.09     1:04.56 (33.47)     1:38.68 (34.12)     2:12.73 (34.05)
  8 1-8 Olwell, Jackie T      18 Columbia-MR               NT    2:14.09  
 
Event 24  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Ng, Kristine K        18 Columbia-MR               NT    2:21.21    9  
     r:+0.84  33.33     1:09.25 (35.92)     1:45.46 (36.21)     2:21.21 (35.75)
  2 1-2 Norton, Emily A       19 Bucknell-MA               NT    2:24.72    4  
     r:+0.82  32.36     1:08.49 (36.13)     1:46.27 (37.78)     2:24.72 (38.45)
  3 1-3 Bertelsen, Corinna E  20 Columbia-MR               NT    2:29.30    3  
     r:+0.72  34.47     1:12.45 (37.98)     1:50.79 (38.34)     2:29.30 (38.51)
  4 1-4 Lattimer, Meg E       19 Bucknell-MA               NT    2:29.85    2  
     r:+0.73  35.14     1:13.22 (38.08)     1:52.27 (39.05)     2:29.85 (37.58)
  5 1-5 McKeon, Mallory G     18 Columbia-MR               NT    2:29.90    1  
     r:+0.80  34.15     1:11.77 (37.62)     1:50.48 (38.71)     2:29.90 (39.42)
  6 1-6 Oxley, Morgan G       21 Bucknell-MA               NT    2:34.09  
     r:+0.73  34.01     1:13.08 (39.07)     1:53.00 (39.92)     2:34.09 (41.09)
  7 1-7 Manley, Jane C        18 Columbia-MR               NT    2:34.95  
     r:+0.73  34.32     1:13.15 (38.83)     1:53.91 (40.76)     2:34.95 (41.04)
  8 1-8 Gautieri, Gina M      19 Bucknell-MA               NT    2:35.36  
     r:+0.74  35.80     1:15.29 (39.49)     1:55.04 (39.75)     2:35.36 (40.32)
 
Event 26  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Rueda, Daniela        18 Columbia-MR               NT    4:58.77    9  
     r:+0.73  28.16       57.79 (29.63)     1:27.90 (30.11)     1:58.15 (30.25)
        2:28.58 (30.43)     2:58.68 (30.10)     3:29.02 (30.34)     3:59.25 (30.23)
        4:29.53 (30.28)     4:58.77 (29.24)                                        
  2 1-2 Kluge, Alena E        19 Columbia-MR               NT    5:04.68    4  
     r:+0.82  27.99       57.85 (29.86)     1:28.10 (30.25)     1:58.71 (30.61)
        2:29.81 (31.10)     3:00.96 (31.15)     3:32.10 (31.14)     4:03.17 (31.07)
        4:34.18 (31.01)     5:04.68 (30.50)                                        
  3 1-3 Pontecorvo, Kelly M   21 Bucknell-MA               NT    5:09.36    3  
     r:+0.74  29.22     1:00.69 (31.47)     1:32.40 (31.71)     2:03.54 (31.14)
        2:34.70 (31.16)     3:05.92 (31.22)     3:37.09 (31.17)     4:08.40 (31.31)
        4:39.28 (30.88)     5:09.36 (30.08)                                        
  4 1-4 Koziol, Stephanie M   19 Bucknell-MA               NT    5:12.71    2  
     r:+0.76  29.86     1:01.50 (31.64)     1:33.23 (31.73)     2:04.85 (31.62)
        2:36.31 (31.46)     3:07.70 (31.39)     3:39.07 (31.37)     4:10.27 (31.20)
        4:41.50 (31.23)     5:12.71 (31.21)                                        
  5 1-5 Parsons, Kristina M   21 Columbia-MR               NT    5:13.67    1  
     r:+0.68  29.41     1:00.55 (31.14)     1:32.14 (31.59)     2:03.97 (31.83)
        2:35.61 (31.64)     3:07.62 (32.01)     3:39.52 (31.90)     4:11.55 (32.03)
        4:43.25 (31.70)     5:13.67 (30.42)                                        
  6 1-6 Griest, Anna          21 Bucknell-MA               NT    5:19.93  
     r:+0.87  30.25     1:02.02 (31.77)     1:34.07 (32.05)     2:06.25 (32.18)
        2:38.58 (32.33)     3:11.01 (32.43)     3:43.43 (32.42)     4:15.88 (32.45)
        4:48.22 (32.34)     5:19.93 (31.71)                                        
  7 1-7 Archer, Leanne Q      18 Bucknell-MA               NT    5:23.40  
     r:+0.84  30.09     1:02.35 (32.26)     1:34.56 (32.21)     2:06.90 (32.34)
        2:39.28 (32.38)     3:11.79 (32.51)     3:44.40 (32.61)     4:17.44 (33.04)
        4:50.39 (32.95)     5:23.40 (33.01)                                        
  8 1-8 Boland, Katie E       19 Columbia-MR               NT    5:30.36  
     r:+0.72  30.64     1:03.26 (32.62)     1:36.07 (32.81)     2:09.17 (33.10)
        2:42.69 (33.52)     3:16.16 (33.47)     3:49.89 (33.73)     4:23.76 (33.87)
        4:57.41 (33.65)     5:30.36 (32.95)                                        
 
Event 28  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Zhai, Ritty           18 Columbia-MR               NT      57.79    9  
     r:+0.67  26.75       57.79 (31.04)                                        
  2 1-2 Lukins, Caroline A    21 Columbia-MR               NT      58.09    4  
     r:+0.79  27.35       58.09 (30.74)                                        
  3 1-3 Morris, Lily M        18 Columbia-MR               NT      58.23    3  
     r:+0.75  27.17       58.23 (31.06)                                        
  4 1-4 Senko, Grace E        20 Columbia-MR               NT      59.16    2  
     r:+0.72  27.79       59.16 (31.37)                                        
  5 1-5 Porcellio, Liz        21 Bucknell-MA               NT      59.32    1  
     r:+0.68  28.30       59.32 (31.02)                                        
  6 1-6 Purdy, Kristen L      20 Bucknell-MA               NT      59.84  
     r:+0.75  28.23       59.84 (31.61)                                        
  7 1-7 Henderson, Ashley L   19 Bucknell-MA               NT    1:00.03  
     r:+0.81  28.30     1:00.03 (31.73)                                        
  8 1-8 Marcheskie, Lyndsey   18 Bucknell-MA               NT    1:01.09  
     r:+0.80  28.51     1:01.09 (32.58)                                        
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Porcellio, Liz        21 Bucknell-MA               NT    2:12.31    9  
     r:+0.68  28.88     1:04.26 (35.38)     1:40.53 (36.27)     2:12.31 (31.78)
  2 1-2 Henderson, Ashley L   19 Bucknell-MA               NT    2:12.45    4  
     r:+0.81  28.64     1:03.50 (34.86)     1:42.00 (38.50)     2:12.45 (30.45)
  3 1-3 Purdy, Kristen L      20 Bucknell-MA               NT    2:13.63    3  
     r:+0.74  28.88     1:03.28 (34.40)     1:43.49 (40.21)     2:13.63 (30.14)
  4 1-4 Nawrocki, Alanna S    18 Bucknell-MA               NT    2:16.64    2  
     r:+0.83  31.20     1:04.94 (33.74)     1:45.14 (40.20)     2:16.64 (31.50)
 -- 1- Ng, Kristine K         18 Columbia-MR               NT   X2:07.98  
     r:+0.86  28.51     1:02.03 (33.52)     1:38.62 (36.59)     2:07.98 (29.36)
 -- 1- McKeon, Mallory G      18 Columbia-MR               NT   X2:12.76  
     r:+0.92  29.55     1:05.53 (35.98)     1:42.29 (36.76)     2:12.76 (30.47)
 -- 1- Feeley, Ellie S        18 Columbia-MR               NT   X2:12.96  
     r:+0.75  29.75     1:03.72 (33.97)     1:42.69 (38.97)     2:12.96 (30.27)
 -- 1- Manley, Jane C         18 Columbia-MR               NT   X2:21.48  
     r:+0.72  32.42     1:09.28 (36.86)     1:48.76 (39.48)     2:21.48 (32.72)
 
Event 32  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Columbia University-MR  'A'                        NT    7:29.77   11  
     1) Meili, Katie M 21               2) r:+0.29 Smith, Aileen 20       
     3) r:+0.15 Drill, Sidney 19        4) r:+0.55 Huang, Salena 19       
     r:+0.66  25.77       54.12 (54.12)   1:22.77 (1:22.77)   1:50.92 (1:50.92)
        2:16.11 (25.19)     2:44.27 (53.35)   3:13.30 (1:22.38)   3:42.24 (1:51.32)
        4:08.35 (26.11)     4:37.09 (54.85)   5:06.35 (1:24.11)   5:36.06 (1:53.82)
        6:02.13 (26.07)     6:30.48 (54.42)   7:00.18 (1:24.12)   7:29.77 (1:53.71)
  2 1-2 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                        NT    7:57.40    4  
     1) Pontecorvo, Kelly M 21          2) r:+0.16 Perry, Lauren 19       
     3) r:+0.19 Koziol, Stephanie 19    4) r:+0.12 Porcellio, Liz 21      
     r:+0.73  28.98   1:00.13 (1:00.13)   1:30.96 (1:30.96)   2:01.27 (2:01.27)
        2:27.42 (26.15)     2:56.88 (55.61)   3:27.24 (1:25.97)   3:57.27 (1:56.00)
        4:25.09 (27.82)     4:55.65 (58.38)   5:26.70 (1:29.43)   5:57.95 (2:00.68)
        6:13.06 (15.11)     6:56.74 (58.79)   7:27.76 (1:29.81)   7:57.40 (1:59.45)
  3 1-3 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                        NT    8:12.02    2  
     1) Nawrocki, Alanna S 18           2) r:+0.11 Brekovsky, Rachel 18   
     3) r:+0.16 Griest, Anna 21         4) r:+0.32 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn 20   
     r:+0.86  28.56       59.67 (59.67)   1:31.32 (1:31.32)   2:02.72 (2:02.72)
        2:30.71 (27.99)     3:01.98 (59.26)   3:33.53 (1:30.81)   4:05.49 (2:02.77)
        4:34.61 (29.12)   5:06.50 (1:01.01)   5:38.65 (1:33.16)   6:10.58 (2:05.09)
        6:37.91 (27.33)     7:08.36 (57.78)   7:39.59 (1:29.01)   8:12.02 (2:01.44)
  4 1-4 Bucknell University-MA  'C'                        NT    8:13.65  
     1) Archer, Leanne Q 18             2) r:+0.29 Besman, Melissa 20     
     3) r:+0.28 Shroyer, Jackie 19      4) r:-0.38 Taddeo, Marisa 21      
     r:+0.77  28.75   1:00.28 (1:00.28)   1:32.12 (1:32.12)   2:03.52 (2:03.52)
        2:32.44 (28.92)   3:03.77 (1:00.25)   3:35.82 (1:32.30)   4:07.62 (2:04.10)
        4:22.26 (14.64)     5:07.41 (59.79)   5:39.94 (1:32.32)   6:12.22 (2:04.60)
        6:38.52 (26.30)     7:09.84 (57.62)   7:42.62 (1:30.40)   8:13.65 (2:01.43)
 -- 1- Columbia University-MR  'B'                         NT   X7:46.71  
     1) Senko, Grace E 20               2) r:+0.02 Kluge, Alena 19        
     3) r:-0.10 Rueda, Daniela 18       4) r:+0.12 Zhai, Ritty 18         
     r:+0.71  26.53       55.33 (55.33)   1:24.63 (1:24.63)   1:54.26 (1:54.26)
        2:21.47 (27.21)     2:51.90 (57.64)   3:22.82 (1:28.56)   3:53.49 (1:59.23)
        4:20.43 (26.94)     4:50.66 (57.17)   5:21.27 (1:27.78)   5:51.53 (1:58.04)
        6:17.85 (26.32)     6:47.04 (55.51)   7:16.84 (1:25.31)   7:46.71 (1:55.18)
 -- 1- Columbia University-MR  'C'                         NT   X7:57.76  
     1) Ray, Christina M 18             2) r:+0.13 Lukins, Caroline 21    
     3) r:+0.30 Bertelsen, Corinna 20   4) r:+0.25 Ng, Kristine 18        
     r:+0.90  28.06       58.88 (58.88)   1:29.88 (1:29.88)   1:59.89 (1:59.89)
        2:15.08 (15.19)     2:58.07 (58.18)   3:29.37 (1:29.48)   4:00.01 (2:00.12)
        4:27.17 (27.16)     4:57.19 (57.18)   5:28.28 (1:28.27)   5:59.13 (1:59.12)
        6:26.86 (27.73)     6:57.71 (58.58)   7:28.22 (1:29.09)   7:57.76 (1:58.63)
 -- 1- Columbia University-MR  'D'                         NT   X8:13.78  
     1) D'Arcy, Maggie L 20             2) r:+0.25 Boland, Katie 19       
     3) r:+0.56 Chaturvedi, Shuchi 18   4) r:+0.55 Manley, Jane 18        
     r:+0.77  27.48       57.46 (57.46)   1:28.02 (1:28.02)   1:58.60 (1:58.60)
        2:27.88 (29.28)   2:59.90 (1:01.30)   3:32.77 (1:34.17)   4:05.12 (2:06.52)
        4:32.66 (27.54)     5:02.98 (57.86)   5:34.66 (1:29.54)   6:06.29 (2:01.17)
        6:36.03 (29.74)   7:08.70 (1:02.41)   7:42.03 (1:35.74)   8:13.78 (2:07.49)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Columbia University               190.5   2. Bucknell University               108.5

 

LION VIDEO Launch Player
Watch Columbia On ILDN