Licensed to Percy Uris Natatorium - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/9/2011 07:40 PM
                       Columbia/Harvard/Penn - 12/9/2011                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furr, Katie P             19 Columbia-MR               NP     264.20  
  2 Moore, Schuyler           21 Harvard-NE                NP     259.45  
  3 Rea, Leslie               21 Harvard-NE                NP     258.70  
  4 Hehir, Kristin            20 Columbia-MR               NP     242.50  
  5 Breese, Casey             21 Columbia-MR               NP     238.85  
  6 Menz, Alyssa              18 Columbia-MR               NP    x237.35  
  7 Stanton, Alex             21 Harvard-NE                NP     236.45  
  8 Powell, Britney           21 Harvard-NE                NP    x220.00  
  9 Miller, Ali               20 Penn-MA                   NP     216.00  
 10 Foster, Stephanie A       22 Columbia-MR               NP    x203.15  
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Columbia University-MR  'A'                            NT    1:43.97  
     1) Baker, Dorothy E 21             2) Gaffey, Mikaila M 17           
     3) Lukins, Caroline A 21           4) Zhao, Stella R 18              
                  26.83       55.72 (28.89)     1:20.85 (25.13)     1:43.97 (23.12)
  2 Harvard University-NE  'B'                             NT    1:45.93  
     1) Clute, Deirdre E 19             2) Lightbourne, Ali D 21          
     3) Gregoire, Jenna L 19            4) Li, Sara D 18                  
                  27.31       56.97 (29.66)     1:21.98 (25.01)     1:45.93 (23.95)
  3 Harvard University-NE  'A'                        1:43.69    1:46.32  
     1) Weaver, Caroline A 20           2) Ferrell, Stephanie M 19        
     3) Anaya, Ana L 18                 4) Martin, Faith A 18             
                  27.31       57.00 (29.69)     1:22.44 (25.44)     1:46.32 (23.88)
  4 Columbia University-MR  'B'                            NT    1:47.02  
     1) Kluge, Laney E 19               2) Parsons, Kristina M 20         
     3) Zhang, Lisa L 18                4) Harris-Coble, Lacey N 20       
                  27.09       57.49 (30.40)     1:22.97 (25.48)     1:47.02 (24.05)
  5 Columbia University-MR  'C'                            NT   x1:48.61  
     1) Senko, Grace E 19               2) Bertelsen, Corinna E 19        
     3) Evans, Olivia L 18              4) D'Arcy, Maggie L 19            
                  27.71       58.78 (31.07)     1:24.73 (25.95)     1:48.61 (23.88)
  6 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                     NT    1:48.76  
     1) Brown, Lauryn G 18              2) Klick, Laura M 21              
     3) Hurley, Tina C 19               4) Palmer, Clarissa P 19          
                  27.22       57.17 (29.95)     1:24.41 (27.24)     1:48.76 (24.35)
  7 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'                     NT    1:52.25  
     1) Pedote, Elyssa A 18             2) Hanna, Jordy M 20              
     3) Paratto, Melissa 20             4) Katopodis, Irene 18            
                  29.00     1:00.49 (31.49)     1:27.62 (27.13)     1:52.25 (24.63)
  8 Columbia University-MR  'D'                            NT   x1:52.77  
     1) Riggs, Lexi L 18                2) Lavay, Emily J 19              
     3) Lumkong, Jaina M 19             4) Bloomquist, Blair M 19         
                  29.15     1:01.81 (32.66)     1:27.36 (25.55)     1:52.77 (25.41)
  9 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                     NT   x1:53.90  
     1) Orem, Katie E 19                2) Maercklien, Annie 19           
     3) Ashton, Emily J 18              4) James, Becca A 21              
                  29.55     1:02.02 (32.47)     1:29.03 (27.01)     1:53.90 (24.87)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Otto, Courtney L          18 Harvard-NE                NT   10:04.96  
                  26.96       56.16 (29.20)     1:26.09 (29.93)     1:56.10 (30.01)
        2:26.47 (30.37)     2:56.83 (30.36)     3:27.29 (30.46)     3:57.69 (30.40)
        4:28.42 (30.73)     4:58.94 (30.52)     5:29.59 (30.65)     5:59.91 (30.32)
        6:31.16 (31.25)     7:01.57 (30.41)     7:32.08 (30.51)     8:02.94 (30.86)
        8:33.63 (30.69)     9:04.14 (30.51)     9:34.95 (30.81)    10:04.96 (30.01)
  2 Hojan Clark, Kelsey M     18 Harvard-NE                NT   10:09.22  
                  28.22       58.22 (30.00)     1:28.77 (30.55)     1:59.67 (30.90)
        2:30.60 (30.93)     3:01.19 (30.59)     3:32.09 (30.90)     4:03.09 (31.00)
        4:33.63 (30.54)     5:04.43 (30.80)     5:34.87 (30.44)     6:05.46 (30.59)
        6:36.27 (30.81)     7:07.30 (31.03)     7:38.09 (30.79)     8:08.73 (30.64)
        8:39.08 (30.35)     9:09.26 (30.18)     9:39.34 (30.08)    10:09.22 (29.88)
  3 Zagroba, Catherine A      21 Harvard-NE                NT   10:11.52  
                  27.74       57.45 (29.71)     1:27.59 (30.14)     1:57.76 (30.17)
        2:28.22 (30.46)     2:58.73 (30.51)     3:29.23 (30.50)     3:59.89 (30.66)
        4:30.71 (30.82)     5:01.45 (30.74)     5:32.54 (31.09)     6:03.64 (31.10)
        6:34.84 (31.20)     7:06.00 (31.16)     7:37.15 (31.15)     8:08.32 (31.17)
        8:39.31 (30.99)     9:10.44 (31.13)     9:41.31 (30.87)    10:11.52 (30.21)
  4 Smith, Aileen E           19 Columbia-MR               NT   10:13.20  
                  27.71       57.75 (30.04)     1:28.26 (30.51)     1:59.13 (30.87)
        2:29.91 (30.78)     3:00.79 (30.88)     3:31.77 (30.98)     4:02.93 (31.16)
        4:34.16 (31.23)     5:05.37 (31.21)     5:36.64 (31.27)     6:07.95 (31.31)
        6:39.29 (31.34)     7:10.23 (30.94)     7:41.43 (31.20)     8:12.44 (31.01)
        8:42.99 (30.55)     9:13.44 (30.45)     9:43.70 (30.26)    10:13.20 (29.50)
  5 Bertelsen, Corinna E      19 Columbia-MR               NT   10:13.67  
                  29.09     1:00.03 (30.94)     1:31.02 (30.99)     2:02.07 (31.05)
        2:33.03 (30.96)     3:03.99 (30.96)     3:35.12 (31.13)     4:06.00 (30.88)
        4:36.81 (30.81)     5:07.72 (30.91)     5:38.48 (30.76)     6:09.27 (30.79)
        6:40.04 (30.77)     7:10.79 (30.75)     7:41.34 (30.55)     8:12.01 (30.67)
        8:42.62 (30.61)     9:13.35 (30.73)     9:43.70 (30.35)    10:13.67 (29.97)
  6 Vandenbroucke, Isabelle   21 Columbia-MR               NT   10:15.91  
                  28.42       58.90 (30.48)     1:29.67 (30.77)     2:00.87 (31.20)
        2:31.76 (30.89)     3:02.65 (30.89)     3:33.58 (30.93)     4:04.52 (30.94)
        4:35.58 (31.06)     5:06.71 (31.13)     5:37.08 (30.37)     6:07.81 (30.73)
        6:38.78 (30.97)     7:09.80 (31.02)     7:40.77 (30.97)     8:11.93 (31.16)
        8:43.03 (31.10)     9:14.24 (31.21)     9:45.30 (31.06)    10:15.91 (30.61)
  7 Drill, Sidney I           18 Columbia-MR               NT  x10:28.83  
                  29.01     1:00.09 (31.08)     1:31.60 (31.51)     2:03.20 (31.60)
        2:34.93 (31.73)     3:06.87 (31.94)     3:38.32 (31.45)     4:08.28 (29.96)
        4:39.30 (31.02)     5:10.98 (31.68)     5:43.25 (32.27)     6:15.13 (31.88)
        6:47.10 (31.97)     7:19.55 (32.45)     7:51.51 (31.96)     8:23.31 (31.80)
        8:55.42 (32.11)     9:26.57 (31.15)     9:58.29 (31.72)    10:28.83 (30.54)
  8 Gurick, Carly M           18 Penn-MA                   NT   10:30.22  
                  29.30     1:00.34 (31.04)     1:31.80 (31.46)     2:03.45 (31.65)
        2:35.16 (31.71)     3:06.76 (31.60)     3:38.60 (31.84)     4:10.42 (31.82)
        4:42.87 (32.45)     5:15.44 (32.57)     5:47.33 (31.89)     6:19.12 (31.79)
        6:50.99 (31.87)     7:22.91 (31.92)     7:54.59 (31.68)     8:26.41 (31.82)
        8:57.99 (31.58)     9:29.34 (31.35)    10:00.32 (30.98)    10:30.22 (29.90)
  9 Edleson, Kristi R         19 Penn-MA                   NT   10:32.24  
                  28.36       59.09 (30.73)     1:30.39 (31.30)     2:01.47 (31.08)
        2:32.80 (31.33)     3:04.46 (31.66)     3:36.39 (31.93)     4:08.25 (31.86)
        4:40.39 (32.14)     5:12.35 (31.96)     5:44.28 (31.93)     6:16.18 (31.90)
        6:48.59 (32.41)     7:20.78 (32.19)     7:52.82 (32.04)     8:24.70 (31.88)
        8:56.66 (31.96)     9:28.99 (32.33)    10:00.90 (31.91)    10:32.24 (31.34)
 10 Anderson, Julie K         19 Penn-MA                   NT   10:34.39  
                  28.45       59.65 (31.20)     1:30.83 (31.18)     2:03.52 (32.69)
        2:35.52 (32.00)     3:07.39 (31.87)     3:39.47 (32.08)     4:11.81 (32.34)
        4:44.21 (32.40)     5:16.47 (32.26)     5:48.11 (31.64)     6:20.29 (32.18)
        6:52.57 (32.28)     7:24.91 (32.34)     7:56.82 (31.91)     8:28.84 (32.02)
        9:00.72 (31.88)     9:32.23 (31.51)    10:03.26 (31.03)    10:34.39 (31.13)
 11 McLauchlan, Tatiana A     20 Penn-MA                   NT  x10:51.10  
                  29.23     1:00.31 (31.08)     1:31.60 (31.29)     2:03.42 (31.82)
        2:35.32 (31.90)     3:07.48 (32.16)     3:39.86 (32.38)     4:12.68 (32.82)
        4:45.86 (33.18)     5:19.01 (33.15)     5:52.20 (33.19)     6:25.45 (33.25)
        6:58.98 (33.53)     7:32.42 (33.44)     8:05.71 (33.29)     8:39.07 (33.36)
        9:12.13 (33.06)     9:45.81 (33.68)    10:19.14 (33.33)    10:51.10 (31.96)
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Salena             18 Columbia-MR               NT    1:48.95  
                  25.77       53.13 (27.36)     1:20.89 (27.76)     1:48.95 (28.06)
  2 Martin, Faith A           18 Harvard-NE                NT    1:52.56  
                  26.75       55.22 (28.47)     1:24.05 (28.83)     1:52.56 (28.51)
  3 Steele, Anne L            18 Columbia-MR               NT    1:52.67  
                  26.51       55.38 (28.87)     1:24.02 (28.64)     1:52.67 (28.65)
  4 D'Arcy, Maggie L          19 Columbia-MR               NT    1:53.47  
                  26.67       55.28 (28.61)     1:24.27 (28.99)     1:53.47 (29.20)
  5 Webb, Blair K             20 Penn-MA                   NT    1:53.81  
                  27.24       56.11 (28.87)     1:25.08 (28.97)     1:53.81 (28.73)
  6 Anaya, Ana L              18 Harvard-NE                NT    1:54.59  
                  26.59       55.74 (29.15)     1:25.07 (29.33)     1:54.59 (29.52)
  6 Hojan Clark, Kelsey M     18 Harvard-NE                NT    1:54.59  
                  26.93       55.57 (28.64)     1:25.04 (29.47)     1:54.59 (29.55)
  8 D'Alonzo, Bernadette A    18 Penn-MA                   NT    1:56.93  
                  26.84       56.11 (29.27)     1:26.60 (30.49)     1:56.93 (30.33)
  9 Claydon, Jenny I          21 Penn-MA                   NT    1:57.39  
                  26.64       56.08 (29.44)     1:26.60 (30.52)     1:57.39 (30.79)
 10 Edleson, Kristi R         19 Penn-MA                   NT   x1:58.33  
                  28.28       58.54 (30.26)     1:28.89 (30.35)     1:58.33 (29.44)
 11 Kampschmidt, Erin D       21 Columbia-MR               NT   x1:58.56  
                  27.39       57.23 (29.84)     1:27.77 (30.54)     1:58.56 (30.79)
 12 Pratt, Victoria M         22 Harvard-NE           1:57.09   x1:59.20  
                  28.02       58.48 (30.46)     1:28.98 (30.50)     1:59.20 (30.22)
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Dorothy E          21 Columbia-MR               NT      56.32  
                  27.59       56.32 (28.73)                                        
  2 Leddy, Meghan K           21 Harvard-NE             55.18      56.98  
                  28.19       56.98 (28.79)                                        
  3 Clute, Deirdre E          19 Harvard-NE             58.55      57.54  
                  28.22       57.54 (29.32)                                        
  4 Weaver, Caroline A        20 Harvard-NE             57.80      57.85  
                  28.35       57.85 (29.50)                                        
  5 Kluge, Laney E            19 Columbia-MR               NT      58.15  
                  28.22       58.15 (29.93)                                        
  6 Zhang, Lisa L             18 Columbia-MR               NT      58.63  
                  28.65       58.63 (29.98)                                        
  7 Evans, Olivia L           18 Columbia-MR               NT     x58.78  
                  28.61       58.78 (30.17)                                        
  8 Brown, Lauryn G           18 Penn-MA                   NT      59.65  
                  28.97       59.65 (30.68)                                        
  9 James, Becca A            21 Penn-MA                   NT    1:02.60  
                  30.90     1:02.60 (31.70)                                        
 10 Pangilinan, Erica L       20 Penn-MA                   NT    1:02.85  
                  30.53     1:02.85 (32.32)                                        
 11 Orem, Katie E             19 Penn-MA                   NT   x1:02.87  
                  30.67     1:02.87 (32.20)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meili, Katie M            20 Columbia-MR               NT    1:02.11  
                  29.60     1:02.11 (32.51)                                        
  2 Ferrell, Stephanie M      19 Harvard-NE                NT    1:04.79  
                  30.76     1:04.79 (34.03)                                        
  3 Gaffey, Mikaila M         17 Columbia-MR               NT    1:05.06  
                  30.60     1:05.06 (34.46)                                        
  4 Lightbourne, Ali D        21 Harvard-NE           1:06.14    1:05.09  
                  30.95     1:05.09 (34.14)                                        
  5 Pitchik, Helen O          21 Harvard-NE           1:04.53    1:06.07  
                  30.88     1:06.07 (35.19)                                        
  6 Klick, Laura M            21 Penn-MA                   NT    1:06.72  
                  31.27     1:06.72 (35.45)                                        
  7 Parsons, Kristina M       20 Columbia-MR               NT    1:07.59  
                  31.88     1:07.59 (35.71)                                        
  8 Gan, Zoe S                18 Penn-MA                   NT    1:08.22  
                  32.11     1:08.22 (36.11)                                        
  9 Lavay, Emily J            19 Columbia-MR               NT   x1:08.46  
                  32.42     1:08.46 (36.04)                                        
 10 Hain, Jackie I            21 Penn-MA                   NT    1:09.28  
                  32.71     1:09.28 (36.57)                                        
 11 Hanna, Jordy M            20 Penn-MA                   NT   x1:09.99  
                  32.46     1:09.99 (37.53)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Otto, Courtney L          18 Harvard-NE                NT    2:00.32  
                  27.24       57.57 (30.33)     1:28.64 (31.07)     2:00.32 (31.68)
  2 Schulkin, Danielle A      19 Harvard-NE           2:00.91    2:02.80  
                  28.36       59.32 (30.96)     1:30.40 (31.08)     2:02.80 (32.40)
  3 Roberts, Hilary J         21 Harvard-NE                NT    2:03.04  
                  27.92       59.02 (31.10)     1:30.72 (31.70)     2:03.04 (32.32)
  4 Lukins, Caroline A        21 Columbia-MR               NT    2:03.45  
                  27.46       58.92 (31.46)     1:31.43 (32.51)     2:03.45 (32.02)
  5 Paratto, Melissa          20 Penn-MA                   NT    2:04.49  
                  27.97       59.66 (31.69)     1:32.12 (32.46)     2:04.49 (32.37)
  6 Harris-Coble, Lacey N     20 Columbia-MR               NT    2:04.91  
                  28.05       59.21 (31.16)     1:31.73 (32.52)     2:04.91 (33.18)
  7 Lumkong, Jaina M          19 Columbia-MR               NT    2:06.36  
                  29.07     1:01.11 (32.04)     1:33.05 (31.94)     2:06.36 (33.31)
  8 Aiello, Rebecca L         18 Penn-MA                   NT    2:08.73  
                  28.85     1:01.21 (32.36)     1:34.58 (33.37)     2:08.73 (34.15)
  9 Pedote, Elyssa A          18 Penn-MA                   NT    2:12.25  
                  29.56     1:02.79 (33.23)     1:37.14 (34.35)     2:12.25 (35.11)
 10 Dula, Teresa M            18 Penn-MA                   NT   x2:16.97  
                  30.19     1:05.03 (34.84)     1:40.63 (35.60)     2:16.97 (36.34)
 11 Boland, Katie E           19 Columbia-MR               NT   x2:22.61  
                  31.07     1:06.42 (35.35)     1:44.03 (37.61)     2:22.61 (38.58)
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregoire, Jenna L         19 Harvard-NE             23.64      23.95  
  2 Zhao, Stella R            18 Columbia-MR               NT      24.05  
  3 Gaffey, Mikaila M         17 Columbia-MR               NT      24.19  
  4 Anaya, Ana L              18 Harvard-NE                NT      24.45  
  5 Li, Sara D                18 Harvard-NE             23.94      24.59  
  6 Rogers, Caitlin E         21 Columbia-MR               NT      24.93  
  7 Hurley, Tina C            19 Penn-MA                   NT      24.96  
  8 Krueger, Kyle G           19 Harvard-NE             25.18     x25.46  
  9 Palmer, Clarissa P        19 Penn-MA                   NT      25.61  
 10 Ashton, Emily J           18 Penn-MA                   NT      25.71  
 11 Katopodis, Irene          18 Penn-MA                   NT     x25.92  
 12 Bloomquist, Blair M       19 Columbia-MR               NT     x25.98  
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanton, Alex             21 Harvard-NE                NP     259.15  
  2 Rea, Leslie               21 Harvard-NE                NP     257.95  
  3 Moore, Schuyler           21 Harvard-NE                NP     254.20  
  4 Menz, Alyssa              18 Columbia-MR               NP     251.00  
  5 Furr, Katie P             19 Columbia-MR               NP     236.80  
  6 Powell, Britney           21 Harvard-NE                NP    x231.90  
  7 Breese, Casey             21 Columbia-MR               NP     223.50  
  8 Hehir, Kristin            20 Columbia-MR               NP    x211.85  
  9 Foster, Stephanie A       22 Columbia-MR               NP    x211.05  
 10 Miller, Ali               20 Penn-MA                   NP     205.20  
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Salena             18 Columbia-MR               NT      50.97  
                  24.90       50.97 (26.07)                                        
  2 Gregoire, Jenna L         19 Harvard-NE             50.99      51.31  
                  25.22       51.31 (26.09)                                        
  3 Martin, Faith A           18 Harvard-NE                NT      52.41  
                  25.33       52.41 (27.08)                                        
  4 Li, Sara D                18 Harvard-NE             52.43      52.53  
                  25.36       52.53 (27.17)                                        
  5 Lightbourne, Ali D        21 Harvard-NE             53.52     x52.57  
                  25.65       52.57 (26.92)                                        
  6 Steele, Anne L            18 Columbia-MR               NT      52.70  
                  25.53       52.70 (27.17)                                        
  7 Zhao, Stella R            18 Columbia-MR               NT      52.73  
                  25.22       52.73 (27.51)                                        
  8 D'Arcy, Maggie L          19 Columbia-MR               NT     x53.59  
                  25.94       53.59 (27.65)                                        
  9 Hurley, Tina C            19 Penn-MA                   NT      54.11  
                  25.71       54.11 (28.40)                                        
 10 D'Alonzo, Bernadette A    18 Penn-MA                   NT      54.88  
                  26.48       54.88 (28.40)                                        
 11 Katopodis, Irene          18 Penn-MA                   NT      56.10  
                  26.23       56.10 (29.87)                                        
 12 Palmer, Clarissa P        19 Penn-MA                   NT     x56.16  
                  26.81       56.16 (29.35)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leddy, Meghan K           21 Harvard-NE           1:55.60    2:00.30  
                  28.98       58.75 (29.77)     1:29.33 (30.58)     2:00.30 (30.97)
  2 Senko, Grace E            19 Columbia-MR               NT    2:02.99  
                  28.89       59.55 (30.66)     1:31.18 (31.63)     2:02.99 (31.81)
  3 Baker, Dorothy E          21 Columbia-MR               NT    2:03.24  
                  29.30       59.95 (30.65)     1:31.41 (31.46)     2:03.24 (31.83)
  4 Weaver, Caroline A        20 Harvard-NE           2:03.92    2:04.44  
                  29.92     1:01.44 (31.52)     1:33.24 (31.80)     2:04.44 (31.20)
  5 Clute, Deirdre E          19 Harvard-NE           2:08.71    2:04.52  
                  29.37     1:00.24 (30.87)     1:32.61 (32.37)     2:04.52 (31.91)
  6 Xiong, Susan T            18 Columbia-MR               NT    2:06.05  
                  29.45     1:01.16 (31.71)     1:33.63 (32.47)     2:06.05 (32.42)
  7 Kluge, Laney E            19 Columbia-MR               NT   x2:07.25  
                  29.56     1:01.36 (31.80)     1:34.21 (32.85)     2:07.25 (33.04)
  8 Webb, Blair K             20 Penn-MA                   NT    2:08.09  
                  30.39     1:02.46 (32.07)     1:35.27 (32.81)     2:08.09 (32.82)
  9 Pedote, Elyssa A          18 Penn-MA                   NT    2:11.85  
                  31.37     1:05.13 (33.76)     1:39.23 (34.10)     2:11.85 (32.62)
 10 Brown, Lauryn G           18 Penn-MA                   NT    2:13.52  
                  30.66     1:03.39 (32.73)     1:37.33 (33.94)     2:13.52 (36.19)
 11 Orem, Katie E             19 Penn-MA                   NT   x2:15.51  
                  31.59     1:05.27 (33.68)     1:40.54 (35.27)     2:15.51 (34.97)
 
Event 12  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meili, Katie M            20 Columbia-MR               NT    2:15.71  
                  31.14     1:05.47 (34.33)     1:40.37 (34.90)     2:15.71 (35.34)
  2 Ferrell, Stephanie M      19 Harvard-NE                NT    2:20.54  
                  31.79     1:06.86 (35.07)     1:43.33 (36.47)     2:20.54 (37.21)
  3 Pitchik, Helen O          21 Harvard-NE           2:19.85    2:23.16  
                  31.90     1:07.78 (35.88)     1:44.65 (36.87)     2:23.16 (38.51)
  4 Klick, Laura M            21 Penn-MA                   NT    2:24.90  
                  32.04     1:08.58 (36.54)     1:46.57 (37.99)     2:24.90 (38.33)
  5 Lavay, Emily J            19 Columbia-MR               NT    2:26.44  
                  33.68     1:10.67 (36.99)     1:48.27 (37.60)     2:26.44 (38.17)
  6 Hain, Jackie I            21 Penn-MA                   NT    2:26.87  
                  33.42     1:10.51 (37.09)     1:48.37 (37.86)     2:26.87 (38.50)
  7 Gan, Zoe S                18 Penn-MA                   NT    2:27.62  
                  34.20     1:11.93 (37.73)     1:49.75 (37.82)     2:27.62 (37.87)
  8 Pratt, Victoria M         22 Harvard-NE           2:23.75    2:28.68  
                  33.56     1:11.03 (37.47)     1:49.39 (38.36)     2:28.68 (39.29)
  9 Parsons, Kristina M       20 Columbia-MR               NT    2:30.34  
 10 Maercklien, Annie         19 Penn-MA                   NT   x2:32.48  
                  34.37     1:12.96 (38.59)     1:52.90 (39.94)     2:32.48 (39.58)
 11 Krueger, Kyle G           19 Harvard-NE                NT   x2:33.87  
                  34.00     1:12.71 (38.71)     1:52.70 (39.99)     2:33.87 (41.17)
 12 Jokubaitis, Cait E        19 Columbia-MR               NT   x2:39.06  
                  36.46     1:16.94 (40.48)     1:58.00 (41.06)     2:39.06 (41.06)
 
Event 13  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Otto, Courtney L          18 Harvard-NE                NT    4:53.33  
                  27.12       56.33 (29.21)     1:25.86 (29.53)     1:55.69 (29.83)
        2:25.88 (30.19)     2:55.97 (30.09)     3:26.22 (30.25)     3:55.71 (29.49)
        4:25.14 (29.43)     4:53.33 (28.19)                                        
  2 Huang, Salena             18 Columbia-MR               NT    4:53.37  
                  27.63       57.21 (29.58)     1:27.19 (29.98)     1:57.14 (29.95)
        2:27.69 (30.55)     2:57.79 (30.10)     3:26.88 (29.09)     3:56.51 (29.63)
        4:25.39 (28.88)     4:53.37 (27.98)                                        
  3 Zagroba, Catherine A      21 Harvard-NE           4:49.35    4:56.65  
                  27.48       57.09 (29.61)     1:26.91 (29.82)     1:56.92 (30.01)
        2:27.19 (30.27)     2:57.28 (30.09)     3:27.28 (30.00)     3:56.90 (29.62)
        4:26.91 (30.01)     4:56.65 (29.74)                                        
  4 Hojan Clark, Kelsey M     18 Harvard-NE                NT    4:57.29  
                  27.84       56.90 (29.06)     1:26.34 (29.44)     1:56.06 (29.72)
        2:26.14 (30.08)     2:56.24 (30.10)     3:26.49 (30.25)     3:56.41 (29.92)
        4:26.92 (30.51)     4:57.29 (30.37)                                        
  5 Smith, Aileen E           19 Columbia-MR               NT    5:00.29  
                  27.53       57.47 (29.94)     1:27.86 (30.39)     1:58.45 (30.59)
        2:29.04 (30.59)     2:59.53 (30.49)     3:29.92 (30.39)     4:00.46 (30.54)
        4:30.98 (30.52)     5:00.29 (29.31)                                        
  6 Bugatti, Cha Cha K        18 Columbia-MR               NT    5:03.84  
                  27.40       58.44 (31.04)     1:30.06 (31.62)     2:00.40 (30.34)
        2:30.65 (30.25)     3:01.34 (30.69)     3:32.16 (30.82)     4:02.74 (30.58)
        4:33.61 (30.87)     5:03.84 (30.23)                                        
  7 Aiello, Rebecca L         18 Penn-MA                   NT    5:03.87  
                  28.39       58.80 (30.41)     1:29.61 (30.81)     2:00.06 (30.45)
        2:30.78 (30.72)     3:01.46 (30.68)     3:32.42 (30.96)     4:03.17 (30.75)
        4:34.18 (31.01)     5:03.87 (29.69)                                        
  8 Bertelsen, Corinna E      19 Columbia-MR               NT   x5:07.63  
                  27.94       58.15 (30.21)     1:29.01 (30.86)     1:59.86 (30.85)
        2:31.08 (31.22)     3:02.74 (31.66)     3:34.06 (31.32)     4:05.26 (31.20)
        4:36.57 (31.31)     5:07.63 (31.06)                                        
  9 Edleson, Kristi R         19 Penn-MA                   NT    5:11.69  
                  28.39       59.08 (30.69)     1:30.47 (31.39)     2:01.92 (31.45)
        2:33.47 (31.55)     3:05.39 (31.92)     3:36.70 (31.31)     4:08.56 (31.86)
        4:40.66 (32.10)     5:11.69 (31.03)                                        
 10 Gurick, Carly M           18 Penn-MA                   NT    5:13.22  
                  28.46       58.92 (30.46)     1:30.10 (31.18)     2:01.32 (31.22)
        2:33.10 (31.78)     3:04.65 (31.55)     3:36.71 (32.06)     4:09.20 (32.49)
        4:41.76 (32.56)     5:13.22 (31.46)                                        
 11 Anderson, Julie K         19 Penn-MA                   NT   x5:22.03  
                  29.20     1:00.85 (31.65)     1:33.00 (32.15)     2:06.06 (33.06)
        2:38.52 (32.46)     3:10.80 (32.28)     3:43.35 (32.55)     4:16.71 (33.36)
        4:49.17 (32.46)     5:22.03 (32.86)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lukins, Caroline A        21 Columbia-MR               NT      56.42  
                  26.54       56.42 (29.88)                                        
  2 Anaya, Ana L              18 Harvard-NE                NT      56.46  
                  26.45       56.46 (30.01)                                        
  3 Schulkin, Danielle A      19 Harvard-NE             55.50      56.49  
                  26.97       56.49 (29.52)                                        
  4 Zhang, Lisa L             18 Columbia-MR               NT      57.30  
                  26.81       57.30 (30.49)                                        
  5 Rogers, Caitlin E         21 Columbia-MR               NT      57.35  
                  27.07       57.35 (30.28)                                        
  6 Harris-Coble, Lacey N     20 Columbia-MR               NT     x57.40  
                  26.99       57.40 (30.41)                                        
  7 Roberts, Hilary J         21 Harvard-NE                NT      57.43  
                  27.36       57.43 (30.07)                                        
  8 Paratto, Melissa          20 Penn-MA                   NT      59.32  
                  27.96       59.32 (31.36)                                        
  9 Webb, Blair K             20 Penn-MA                   NT      59.33  
                  28.08       59.33 (31.25)                                        
 10 Janney, Petra B           18 Harvard-NE           1:00.02     x59.83  
                  27.72       59.83 (32.11)                                        
 11 Claydon, Jenny I          21 Penn-MA                   NT    1:00.13  
                  28.13     1:00.13 (32.00)                                        
 12 Dula, Teresa M            18 Penn-MA                   NT   x1:02.37  
                  29.17     1:02.37 (33.20)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meili, Katie M            20 Columbia-MR               NT    2:02.92  
                  27.10       58.78 (31.68)     1:34.20 (35.42)     2:02.92 (28.72)
  2 Leddy, Meghan K           21 Harvard-NE                NT    2:06.28  
                  28.51       58.66 (30.15)     1:37.05 (38.39)     2:06.28 (29.23)
  3 Martin, Faith A           18 Harvard-NE                NT    2:06.76  
                  27.82     1:00.50 (32.68)     1:37.19 (36.69)     2:06.76 (29.57)
  4 Ferrell, Stephanie M      19 Harvard-NE                NT    2:07.98  
                  28.29     1:01.84 (33.55)     1:37.78 (35.94)     2:07.98 (30.20)
  5 Evans, Olivia L           18 Columbia-MR               NT    2:08.07  
                  27.99       59.81 (31.82)     1:38.00 (38.19)     2:08.07 (30.07)
  6 Senko, Grace E            19 Columbia-MR               NT    2:08.52  
                  28.12       59.83 (31.71)     1:38.78 (38.95)     2:08.52 (29.74)
  7 Paratto, Melissa          20 Penn-MA                   NT    2:10.60  
                  28.06     1:03.01 (34.95)     1:40.26 (37.25)     2:10.60 (30.34)
  8 Claydon, Jenny I          21 Penn-MA                   NT    2:10.76  
                  28.50     1:02.36 (33.86)     1:40.55 (38.19)     2:10.76 (30.21)
  9 Klick, Laura M            21 Penn-MA                   NT    2:12.10  
                  29.10     1:03.68 (34.58)     1:41.00 (37.32)     2:12.10 (31.10)
 10 Gurick, Carly M           18 Penn-MA                   NT   x2:14.88  
                  28.83     1:02.59 (33.76)     1:42.96 (40.37)     2:14.88 (31.92)
 11 Janney, Petra B           18 Harvard-NE                NT   x2:15.25  
                  28.57     1:03.04 (34.47)     1:43.53 (40.49)     2:15.25 (31.72)
 -- Roberts, Hilary J         21 Harvard-NE                NT   X2:10.54  
                  28.31     1:02.23 (33.92)     1:41.00 (38.77)     2:10.54 (29.54)
 -- Xiong, Susan T            18 Columbia-MR               NT   X2:10.64  
                  28.92     1:01.30 (32.38)     1:40.37 (39.07)     2:10.64 (30.27)
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Columbia University-MR  'A'                            NT    3:27.37  
     1) Gaffey, Mikaila M 17            2) Huang, Salena 18               
     3) Meili, Katie M 20               4) Zhao, Stella R 18              
                  25.07       52.02 (52.02)     1:09.36 (17.34)     1:42.63 (50.61)
        2:07.60 (24.97)     2:35.24 (52.61)     2:50.03 (14.79)     3:27.37 (52.13)
  2 Harvard University-NE  'B'                             NT    3:30.66  
     1) Li, Sara D 18                   2) Lightbourne, Ali D 21          
     3) Clute, Deirdre E 19             4) Gregoire, Jenna L 19           
                  25.50       52.71 (52.71)     1:18.17 (25.46)     1:45.34 (52.63)
        2:10.82 (25.48)     2:38.60 (53.26)     3:03.50 (24.90)     3:30.66 (52.06)
  3 Columbia University-MR  'B'                            NT    3:32.90  
     1) Steele, Anne L 18               2) Vandenbroucke, Isabelle P 21   
     3) D'Arcy, Maggie L 19             4) Rogers, Caitlin E 21           
                  25.74       53.10 (53.10)     1:18.82 (25.72)     1:46.64 (53.54)
        2:11.65 (25.01)     2:39.52 (52.88)     3:04.87 (25.35)     3:32.90 (53.38)
  4 Columbia University-MR  'C'                            NT   x3:37.25  
     1) Drill, Sidney I 18              2) Harris-Coble, Lacey N 20       
     3) Lukins, Caroline A 21           4) Evans, Olivia L 18             
                  26.15       54.02 (54.02)     1:19.91 (25.89)     1:48.39 (54.37)
        2:14.08 (25.69)     2:41.99 (53.60)     3:08.08 (26.09)     3:37.25 (55.26)
  5 Harvard University-NE  'A'                        3:23.67    3:37.92  
     1) Pratt, Victoria M 22            2) Schulkin, Danielle A 19        
     3) Zagroba, Catherine A 21         4) Krueger, Kyle G 19             
                  27.00       56.26 (56.26)     1:22.47 (26.21)     1:51.82 (55.56)
        2:17.41 (25.59)     2:44.86 (53.04)     3:10.53 (25.67)     3:37.92 (53.06)
  6 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                     NT    3:38.26  
     1) Hurley, Tina C 19               2) Webb, Blair K 20               
     3) Aiello, Rebecca L 18            4) Brown, Lauryn G 18             
                  26.26       54.67 (54.67)     1:20.77 (26.10)     1:48.76 (54.09)
        2:15.19 (26.43)     2:43.92 (55.16)     3:10.12 (26.20)     3:38.26 (54.34)
  7 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                     NT    3:41.02  
     1) James, Becca A 21               2) D'Alonzo, Bernadette A 18      
     3) Pangilinan, Erica L 20          4) Ashton, Emily J 18             
                  27.09       55.84 (55.84)     1:21.85 (26.01)     1:50.44 (54.60)
        2:17.15 (26.71)     2:46.73 (56.29)     3:12.36 (25.63)     3:41.02 (54.29)
  8 Columbia University-MR  'D'                            NT   x3:43.19  
     1) Kampschmidt, Erin D 21          2) Jokubaitis, Cait E 19          
     3) Lumkong, Jaina M 19             4) Riggs, Lexi L 18               
                  27.62       56.82 (56.82)     1:23.88 (27.06)     1:53.14 (56.32)
        2:19.50 (26.36)     2:48.59 (55.45)     3:14.55 (25.96)     3:43.19 (54.60)