Licensed to Percy Uris Natatorium - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/3/2012 02:56 PM
                      Wagner at Columbia Women - 1/3/2012                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Columbia University-MR  'A'                            NT    3:57.85   11  
     1) Kluge, Laney E 19               2) Gaffey, Mikaila M 17           
     3) Meili, Katie M 20               4) Huang, Salena 18               
                  28.86       59.34 (59.34)     1:30.12 (30.78)   2:07.05 (1:07.71)
        2:33.91 (26.86)     3:05.06 (58.01)     3:30.31 (25.25)     3:57.85 (52.79)
  2 Columbia University-MR  'B'                            NT    4:04.07    4  
     1) Zhang, Lisa L 18                2) Bertelsen, Corinna E 19        
     3) Lukins, Caroline A 21           4) Steele, Anne L 18              
                  29.37   1:00.26 (1:00.26)     1:32.60 (32.34)   2:19.43 (1:19.17)
        2:37.61 (18.18)     3:08.54 (49.11)     3:34.59 (26.05)     4:04.07 (55.53)
  3 Columbia University-MR  'C'                            NT   x4:07.35  
     1) Riggs, Lexi L 18                2) Parsons, Kristina M 21         
     3) Harris-Coble, Lacey N 20        4) Kampschmidt, Erin D 22         
                  29.62   1:01.37 (1:01.37)     1:33.41 (32.04)   2:10.98 (1:09.61)
        2:38.48 (27.50)   3:11.04 (1:00.06)     3:37.21 (26.17)     4:07.35 (56.31)
  4 Wagner College-MR  'A'                                 NT    4:08.79    2  
     1) Sweeney, Breanne 21             2) Thomas, Kelsey E 19            
     3) Ketchmark, Meredith A 19        4) Menendez, Sarah M 20           
                  30.16   1:02.85 (1:02.85)     1:35.13 (32.28)   2:20.51 (1:17.66)
        2:40.42 (19.91)     3:12.65 (52.14)     3:39.55 (26.90)     4:08.79 (56.14)
  5 Wagner College-MR  'B'                                 NT    4:16.26  
     1) Meyer, Lauren A 21              2) Gavin, Tricia A 21             
     3) Gibbons, Alanna 20              4) Tay, Lynn W 19                 
                  18.39       58.28 (58.28)     1:27.25 (28.97)   2:09.45 (1:11.17)
        2:45.83 (36.38)   3:13.01 (1:03.56)     3:40.37 (27.36)   4:16.26 (1:03.25)
 
Event 2  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Senko, Grace E            19 Columbia-MR               NT    4:35.12    9  
                  23.71       49.93 (26.22)     1:12.20 (22.27)   4:35.12 (3:22.92)
  2 Vandenbroucke, Isabelle   21 Columbia-MR               NT    4:35.99    4  
                  24.53       50.41 (25.88)     1:12.85 (22.44)   4:35.99 (3:23.14)
  3 Evans, Olivia L           18 Columbia-MR               NT    4:42.85    3  
                  24.65       51.77 (27.12)     1:15.22 (23.45)   4:42.85 (3:27.63)
  4 Xiong, Susan T            18 Columbia-MR               NT   x4:44.82  
                  25.14       52.45 (27.31)     1:17.06 (24.61)   4:44.82 (3:27.76)
  5 Stoner, Morgan L          19 Wagner-MR                 NT    4:53.88    2  
                  24.55       48.32 (23.77)     1:10.69 (22.37)   4:53.88 (3:43.19)
  6 Samuel, Dana T            20 Wagner-MR                 NT    5:05.03    1  
                  24.84       51.64 (26.80)     1:15.71 (24.07)   5:05.03 (3:49.32)
  7 Saber, Anna Z             18 Wagner-MR                 NT    5:10.17  
                  24.23       50.85 (26.62)     1:13.18 (22.33)   5:10.17 (3:56.99)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lavay, Emily J            19 Columbia-MR               NT    1:56.91    9  
                  27.76       57.94 (30.18)     1:27.37 (29.43)     1:56.91 (29.54)
  2 Drill, Sidney I           18 Columbia-MR               NT    1:57.75    4  
                  28.11       57.81 (29.70)     1:27.48 (29.67)     1:57.75 (30.27)
  3 Smith, Aileen E           19 Columbia-MR               NT    1:59.94    3  
                  27.64       58.00 (30.36)     1:29.00 (31.00)     1:59.94 (30.94)
  4 Menendez, Sarah M         20 Wagner-MR                 NT    2:00.24    2  
                  28.52       58.98 (30.46)     1:30.12 (31.14)     2:00.24 (30.12)
  5 Kalibat, Kristiana R      20 Wagner-MR                 NT    2:02.03    1  
                  27.92       58.31 (30.39)     1:30.16 (31.85)     2:02.03 (31.87)
  6 Ryan, Mary C              21 Wagner-MR                 NT    2:05.99  
                  29.16     1:00.88 (31.72)     1:33.19 (32.31)     2:05.99 (32.80)
  7 Boland, Katie E           19 Columbia-MR               NT   x2:08.78  
                  29.81     1:02.31 (32.50)     1:35.72 (33.41)     2:08.78 (33.06)
 
Event 4  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lukins, Caroline A        21 Columbia-MR               NT      27.99    9  
  2 Sides, Sam E              18 Wagner-MR                 NT      28.45    4  
  3 D'Arcy, Maggie L          19 Columbia-MR               NT      28.72    3  
  4 Riggs, Lexi L             18 Columbia-MR               NT      28.82    2  
  5 Sweeney, Breanne          21 Wagner-MR                 NT      29.21    1  
  6 Meyer, Lauren A           21 Wagner-MR                 NT      30.74  
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M         17 Columbia-MR               NT      30.41    9  
  2 Kluge, Laney E            19 Columbia-MR               NT      32.06    4  
  3 Thomas, Kelsey E          19 Wagner-MR                 NT      32.55    3  
  4 Zhao, Stella R            18 Columbia-MR               NT      32.81    2  
  5 Parsons, Kristina M       21 Columbia-MR               NT     x32.82  
  6 Gavin, Tricia A           21 Wagner-MR                 NT      33.95    1  
  7 Lee, Kristen M            19 Wagner-MR                 NT      34.83  
 
Event 6  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steele, Anne L            18 Columbia-MR               NT      58.99    9  
                  27.33       58.99 (31.66)                                        
  2 Rogers, Caitlin E         22 Columbia-MR               NT      59.44    4  
                  28.14       59.44 (31.30)                                        
  3 Gibbons, Alanna           20 Wagner-MR                 NT    1:01.28    3  
                  28.64     1:01.28 (32.64)                                        
  4 Colitz, Tatum L           20 Wagner-MR                 NT    1:02.16    2  
                  29.13     1:02.16 (33.03)                                        
  5 Bertelsen, Corinna E      19 Columbia-MR               NT    1:02.37    1  
                  29.47     1:02.37 (32.90)                                        
  6 Smith, Aileen E           19 Columbia-MR               NT   x1:02.44  
                  29.47     1:02.44 (32.97)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris-Coble, Lacey N     20 Columbia-MR               NT      24.71    9  
  2 Huang, Salena             18 Columbia-MR               NT      25.03    4  
  3 Tay, Lynn W               19 Wagner-MR                 NT      25.14    3  
  4 Sides, Sam E              18 Wagner-MR                 NT      25.37    2  
  5 Cooney, Alexandra M       19 Wagner-MR                 NT      25.74    1  
  6 Kampschmidt, Erin D       22 Columbia-MR               NT      26.42  
  7 Bloomquist, Blair M       19 Columbia-MR               NT     x26.52  
  8 Gibbons, Alanna           20 Wagner-MR                 NT     x27.87  
 
Event 8  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Huang, Salena             18 Columbia-MR               NT  X17:18.02  
                  29.20     1:00.78 (31.58)     1:33.06 (32.28)     2:05.61 (32.55)
        2:37.92 (32.31)     3:10.09 (32.17)     3:42.51 (32.42)     4:14.94 (32.43)
        4:47.35 (32.41)     5:19.56 (32.21)     5:51.38 (31.82)     6:23.23 (31.85)
        6:55.10 (31.87)     7:27.02 (31.92)     7:58.78 (31.76)     8:30.42 (31.64)
        9:02.17 (31.75)     9:33.54 (31.37)    10:05.16 (31.62)    10:36.61 (31.45)
       11:07.75 (31.14)    11:39.04 (31.29)    12:10.15 (31.11)    12:40.19 (30.04)
       13:10.68 (30.49)    13:41.48 (30.80)    14:12.35 (30.87)    14:43.40 (31.05)
       15:14.18 (30.78)    15:45.49 (31.31)    16:16.43 (30.94)    16:47.68 (31.25)
       17:18.02 (30.34)
 -- Bugatti, Cha Cha K        18 Columbia-MR               NT  X17:33.18  
                  28.70       59.31 (30.61)     1:30.63 (31.32)     2:02.18 (31.55)
        2:33.86 (31.68)     3:05.56 (31.70)     3:37.32 (31.76)     4:08.89 (31.57)
        4:40.93 (32.04)     5:12.83 (31.90)     5:44.31 (31.48)     6:16.37 (32.06)
        6:48.71 (32.34)     7:20.90 (32.19)     7:52.93 (32.03)     8:25.44 (32.51)
        8:57.73 (32.29)     9:29.44 (31.71)    10:02.04 (32.60)    10:34.12 (32.08)
       11:06.55 (32.43)    11:39.10 (32.55)    12:11.49 (32.39)    12:44.09 (32.60)
       13:16.45 (32.36)    13:48.92 (32.47)    14:21.87 (32.95)    14:54.07 (32.20)
       15:25.62 (31.55)    15:57.42 (31.80)    16:29.16 (31.74)    17:01.77 (32.61)
       17:33.18 (31.41)
 -- D'Arcy, Maggie L          19 Columbia-MR               NT  X18:09.59  
                  30.29     1:03.04 (32.75)     1:36.19 (33.15)     2:09.31 (33.12)
        2:42.69 (33.38)     3:15.95 (33.26)     3:48.96 (33.01)     4:22.25 (33.29)
        4:55.29 (33.04)     5:28.07 (32.78)     6:00.94 (32.87)     6:33.74 (32.80)
        7:06.51 (32.77)     7:39.66 (33.15)     8:12.54 (32.88)     8:45.41 (32.87)
        9:18.32 (32.91)     9:51.50 (33.18)    10:24.54 (33.04)    10:57.79 (33.25)
       11:30.83 (33.04)    12:04.26 (33.43)    12:37.56 (33.30)    13:10.72 (33.16)
       13:44.06 (33.34)    14:17.49 (33.43)    14:50.94 (33.45)    15:24.44 (33.50)
       15:57.62 (33.18)    16:30.93 (33.31)    17:04.30 (33.37)    17:37.23 (32.93)
       18:09.59 (32.36)
 -- Drill, Sidney I           18 Columbia-MR               NT  X18:20.25  
                  30.36     1:03.25 (32.89)     1:36.79 (33.54)     2:10.25 (33.46)
        2:44.02 (33.77)     3:17.69 (33.67)     3:51.31 (33.62)     4:25.11 (33.80)
        4:58.65 (33.54)     5:32.20 (33.55)     6:03.62 (31.42)     6:36.49 (32.87)
        7:10.36 (33.87)     7:43.64 (33.28)     8:17.28 (33.64)     8:51.07 (33.79)
        9:24.87 (33.80)     9:58.50 (33.63)    10:32.57 (34.07)    11:06.19 (33.62)
       11:39.58 (33.39)    12:13.04 (33.46)    12:47.00 (33.96)    13:20.22 (33.22)
       13:53.10 (32.88)    14:26.41 (33.31)    15:00.17 (33.76)    15:33.42 (33.25)
       16:06.84 (33.42)    16:40.40 (33.56)    17:14.11 (33.71)    17:47.05 (32.94)
       18:20.25 (33.20)
 -- Lavay, Emily J            19 Columbia-MR               NT  X18:24.18  
                  29.73     1:02.82 (33.09)     1:36.02 (33.20)     2:09.77 (33.75)
        2:43.35 (33.58)     3:16.87 (33.52)     3:50.46 (33.59)     4:23.92 (33.46)
        4:57.48 (33.56)     5:31.13 (33.65)     6:04.36 (33.23)     6:37.82 (33.46)
        7:11.29 (33.47)     7:44.79 (33.50)     8:18.37 (33.58)     8:52.06 (33.69)
        9:25.78 (33.72)     9:59.45 (33.67)    10:33.19 (33.74)    11:06.98 (33.79)
       11:40.75 (33.77)    12:14.51 (33.76)    12:48.31 (33.80)    13:21.78 (33.47)
       13:55.39 (33.61)    14:29.01 (33.62)    15:02.61 (33.60)    15:36.23 (33.62)
       16:09.95 (33.72)    16:43.96 (34.01)    17:17.53 (33.57)    17:51.14 (33.61)
       18:24.18 (33.04)
 -- Jokubaitis, Cait E        19 Columbia-MR               NT  X18:29.72  
                  29.93     1:03.35 (33.42)     1:36.12 (32.77)     2:09.87 (33.75)
        2:43.44 (33.57)     3:15.47 (32.03)     3:49.14 (33.67)     4:22.44 (33.30)
        4:54.62 (32.18)     5:28.90 (34.28)     6:02.91 (34.01)     6:35.68 (32.77)
        7:10.12 (34.44)     7:44.31 (34.19)     8:17.44 (33.13)     8:52.06 (34.62)
        9:26.57 (34.51)    10:00.02 (33.45)    10:34.50 (34.48)    11:08.84 (34.34)
       11:42.07 (33.23)    12:16.85 (34.78)    12:51.13 (34.28)    13:24.57 (33.44)
       13:59.36 (34.79)    14:33.59 (34.23)    15:06.95 (33.36)    15:41.60 (34.65)
       16:15.85 (34.25)    16:49.65 (33.80)    17:23.91 (34.26)    17:57.86 (33.95)
       18:29.72 (31.86)
 -- Boland, Katie E           19 Columbia-MR               NT  X19:08.57  
                  31.70     1:05.94 (34.24)     1:40.72 (34.78)     2:15.39 (34.67)
        2:50.27 (34.88)     3:24.87 (34.60)     3:59.44 (34.57)     4:33.96 (34.52)
        5:08.88 (34.92)     5:43.65 (34.77)     6:18.63 (34.98)     6:53.61 (34.98)
        7:28.64 (35.03)     8:03.52 (34.88)     8:38.60 (35.08)     9:13.74 (35.14)
        9:48.90 (35.16)    10:23.83 (34.93)    10:58.94 (35.11)    11:33.95 (35.01)
       12:09.13 (35.18)    12:44.56 (35.43)    13:19.80 (35.24)    13:54.56 (34.76)
       14:29.61 (35.05)    15:04.72 (35.11)    15:39.87 (35.15)    16:15.01 (35.14)
       16:50.30 (35.29)    17:25.59 (35.29)    18:00.49 (34.90)    18:35.17 (34.68)
       19:08.57 (33.40)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vandenbroucke, Isabelle   21 Columbia-MR               NT      54.88    9  
                  26.88       54.88 (28.00)                                        
  2 Menendez, Sarah M         20 Wagner-MR                 NT      55.33    4  
                  27.41       55.33 (27.92)                                        
  3 Rogers, Caitlin E         22 Columbia-MR               NT      55.60    3  
                  27.14       55.60 (28.46)                                        
  4 Cooney, Alexandra M       19 Wagner-MR                 NT      55.86    2  
                  27.41       55.86 (28.45)                                        
  5 Smith, Aileen E           19 Columbia-MR               NT      56.04    1  
                  26.95       56.04 (29.09)                                        
  6 Bloomquist, Blair M       19 Columbia-MR               NT     x58.02  
                  27.69       58.02 (30.33)                                        
  7 DiBenedetto, Megan M      19 Wagner-MR                 NT    1:01.52  
                  29.61     1:01.52 (31.91)                                        
  8 Carolin, Austyn L         21 Wagner-MR                 NT   x1:02.44  
                  29.69     1:02.44 (32.75)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Senko, Grace E            19 Columbia-MR               NT      59.41    9  
                  28.74       59.41 (30.67)                                        
  2 Huang, Salena             18 Columbia-MR               NT    1:00.67    4  
                  29.62     1:00.67 (31.05)                                        
  3 Lukins, Caroline A        21 Columbia-MR               NT    1:03.33    3  
                  30.60     1:03.33 (32.73)                                        
  4 D'Arcy, Maggie L          19 Columbia-MR               NT   x1:03.58  
                  30.82     1:03.58 (32.76)                                        
  5 Sweeney, Breanne          21 Wagner-MR                 NT    1:03.69    2  
                  30.55     1:03.69 (33.14)                                        
  6 Kalibat, Kristiana R      20 Wagner-MR                 NT    1:04.34    1  
                  31.63     1:04.34 (32.71)                                        
  7 Meyer, Lauren A           21 Wagner-MR                 NT    1:05.93  
                  32.02     1:05.93 (33.91)                                        
  8 Ryan, Mary C              21 Wagner-MR                 NT   x1:07.24  
                  32.74     1:07.24 (34.50)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kluge, Laney E            19 Columbia-MR               NT    1:08.86    9  
                  32.32     1:08.86 (36.54)                                        
  2 Thomas, Kelsey E          19 Wagner-MR                 NT    1:10.22    4  
                  33.18     1:10.22 (37.04)                                        
  3 Bertelsen, Corinna E      19 Columbia-MR               NT    1:11.01    3  
                  33.58     1:11.01 (37.43)                                        
  4 Zhang, Lisa L             18 Columbia-MR               NT    1:11.99    2  
                  33.79     1:11.99 (38.20)                                        
  5 Gavin, Tricia A           21 Wagner-MR                 NT    1:15.89    1  
                  35.46     1:15.89 (40.43)                                        
  6 Lee, Kristen M            19 Wagner-MR                 NT    1:16.04  
                  36.12     1:16.04 (39.92)                                        
 
Event 12  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ketchmark, Meredith A     19 Wagner-MR                 NT    5:18.21    9  
                  27.97       59.43 (31.46)     1:31.33 (31.90)     2:03.59 (32.26)
        2:35.86 (32.27)     3:08.31 (32.45)     3:39.73 (31.42)     4:10.98 (31.25)
        4:42.38 (31.40)     5:18.21 (35.83)                                        
  2 Zhao, Stella R            18 Columbia-MR               NT    5:19.15    4  
                  27.50       58.27 (30.77)     1:30.19 (31.92)     2:02.43 (32.24)
        2:34.94 (32.51)     3:07.79 (32.85)     3:40.53 (32.74)     4:13.67 (33.14)
        4:47.12 (33.45)     5:19.15 (32.03)                                        
  3 Xiong, Susan T            18 Columbia-MR               NT    5:19.44    3  
                  28.98     1:01.24 (32.26)     1:33.54 (32.30)     2:06.06 (32.52)
        2:38.25 (32.19)     3:10.49 (32.24)     3:42.93 (32.44)     4:15.56 (32.63)
        4:48.04 (32.48)     5:19.44 (31.40)                                        
  4 Steele, Anne L            18 Columbia-MR               NT    5:21.65    2  
                  27.62       59.82 (32.20)     1:32.34 (32.52)     2:05.48 (33.14)
      3:11.95 (1:06.47)   4:18.14 (1:06.19)                             4:50.76 ( )
        5:21.65 (30.89)                                                            
  5 Colitz, Tatum L           20 Wagner-MR                 NT    5:21.66    1  
                  28.35       59.76 (31.41)     1:31.96 (32.20)     2:04.47 (32.51)
        2:37.19 (32.72)     3:10.16 (32.97)     3:43.25 (33.09)     4:16.56 (33.31)
        4:49.69 (33.13)     5:21.66 (31.97)                                        
  6 Kampschmidt, Erin D       22 Columbia-MR               NT   x5:22.63  
                  28.91     1:00.51 (31.60)     1:32.77 (32.26)     2:05.12 (32.35)
        2:37.97 (32.85)     3:10.85 (32.88)     3:44.01 (33.16)     4:17.30 (33.29)
        4:50.61 (33.31)     5:22.63 (32.02)                                        
  7 Saber, Anna Z             18 Wagner-MR                 NT    5:33.29  
                  30.31     1:03.74 (33.43)     1:37.50 (33.76)     2:11.40 (33.90)
        2:45.22 (33.82)     3:19.03 (33.81)     3:52.74 (33.71)     4:26.76 (34.02)
        5:00.42 (33.66)     5:33.29 (32.87)                                        
  8 Samuel, Dana T            20 Wagner-MR                 NT   x5:40.61  
                  30.76     1:04.25 (33.49)     1:38.65 (34.40)     2:13.04 (34.39)
        2:47.90 (34.86)     3:22.49 (34.59)     3:57.40 (34.91)     4:32.53 (35.13)
        5:07.07 (34.54)     5:40.61 (33.54)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parsons, Kristina M       21 Columbia-MR               NT      26.19    9  
  2 Sides, Sam E              18 Wagner-MR                 NT      26.81    4  
  3 Evans, Olivia L           18 Columbia-MR               NT      27.14    3  
  4 Harris-Coble, Lacey N     20 Columbia-MR               NT      27.44    2  
  5 Gibbons, Alanna           20 Wagner-MR                 NT      27.79    1  
  6 Tay, Lynn W               19 Wagner-MR                 NT      28.33  
  7 Menendez, Sarah M         20 Wagner-MR                 NT     x28.42  
  8 Bugatti, Cha Cha K        18 Columbia-MR               NT     x28.89  
 
Event 14  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoner, Morgan L          19 Wagner-MR                 NT    2:18.08    9  
                  29.04     1:03.99 (34.95)     1:44.29 (40.30)     2:18.08 (33.79)
  2 Thomas, Kelsey E          19 Wagner-MR                 NT    2:21.28    4  
                  30.31     1:08.40 (38.09)     1:48.39 (39.99)     2:21.28 (32.89)
  3 Sweeney, Breanne          21 Wagner-MR                 NT    2:25.22    3  
                  31.41     1:05.93 (34.52)     1:50.68 (44.75)     2:25.22 (34.54)
  4 Gavin, Tricia A           21 Wagner-MR                 NT   x2:27.55  
                  25.05     1:12.80 (47.75)     1:54.07 (41.27)     2:27.55 (33.48)
 -- Meili, Katie M            20 Columbia-MR               NT   X2:06.73  
                  27.34     1:00.20 (32.86)     1:36.40 (36.20)     2:06.73 (30.33)
 -- Zhang, Lisa L             18 Columbia-MR               NT   X2:11.16  
                  27.95     1:01.36 (33.41)     1:40.09 (38.73)     2:11.16 (31.07)
 -- Gaffey, Mikaila M         17 Columbia-MR               NT   X2:11.45  
                                1:01.80 ( )     1:40.96 (39.16)     2:11.45 (30.49)
 -- Lavay, Emily J            19 Columbia-MR               NT   X2:12.91  
                  28.28     1:03.47 (35.19)     1:42.94 (39.47)     2:12.91 (29.97)
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner College-MR  'A'                                 NT    1:42.28   11  
     1) Tay, Lynn W 19                  2) Sides, Sam E 18                
     3) Colitz, Tatum L 20              4) Menendez, Sarah M 20           
                  25.41       50.83 (25.42)     1:16.50 (25.67)     1:42.28 (25.78)
  2 Wagner College-MR  'B'                                 NT    1:46.67    4  
     1) Meyer, Lauren A 21              2) Cooney, Alexandra M 19         
     3) Kalibat, Kristiana R 20         4) Ryan, Mary C 21                
                  26.32       51.91 (25.59)     1:18.72 (26.81)     1:46.67 (27.95)
  3 Wagner College-MR  'C'                                 NT   x1:51.53  
     1) Samuel, Dana T 20               2) Stoner, Morgan L 19            
     3) DiBenedetto, Megan M 19         4) Carolin, Austyn L 21           
                  27.65       55.08 (27.43)     1:23.19 (28.11)     1:51.53 (28.34)
 -- Columbia University-MR  'B'                            NT   X1:37.94  
     1) Parsons, Kristina M 21          2) Harris-Coble, Lacey N 20       
     3) Lukins, Caroline A 21           4) Meili, Katie M 20              
                  25.01       49.59 (24.58)     1:14.13 (24.54)     1:37.94 (23.81)
 -- Columbia University-MR  'D'                            NT   X1:38.70  
     1) Huang, Salena 18                2) Zhao, Stella R 18              
     3) Steele, Anne L 18               4) Gaffey, Mikaila M 17           
                  24.67       49.33 (24.66)     1:13.99 (24.66)     1:38.70 (24.71)
 -- Columbia University-MR  'A'                            NT   X1:42.37  
     1) Baker, Dorothy E 21             2) Rogers, Caitlin E 22           
     3) Vandenbroucke, Isabelle P 21    4) Kampschmidt, Erin D 22         
                  25.53       51.35 (25.82)     1:16.89 (25.54)     1:42.37 (25.48)
 -- Columbia University-MR  'C'                            NT   X1:43.10  
     1) D'Arcy, Maggie L 19             2) Kluge, Laney E 19              
     3) Senko, Grace E 19               4) Bloomquist, Blair M 19         
                  25.64       51.09 (25.45)     1:16.51 (25.42)     1:43.10 (26.59)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 15                    
 
  1. Columbia University                 169   2. Wagner College                       88