Licensed to Percy Uris Natatorium - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/11/2012 02:06 PM
                       Dartmouth @ Columbia - 2/11/2012                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feng, Katy                19 Dartmouth-NE              NP     269.78    9  
  2 Serpico, Erica               Dartmouth-NE              NP     259.66    4  
  3 Furr, Katie P             19 Columbia-MR               NP     248.32    3  
  4 Hehir, Kristin            20 Columbia-MR               NP     248.11    2  
  5 Macrae, Kendall C         18 Dartmouth-NE              NP     243.98    1  
  6 Foster, Stephanie A       22 Columbia-MR               NP     232.72  
  7 McClenney, Madi           20 Dartmouth-NE              NP    x230.10  
  8 Breese, Casey             21 Columbia-MR               NP    x216.60  
  9 Weeks, Fiona              18 Dartmouth-NE              NP    x205.88  
 -- Menz, Alyssa              18 Columbia-MR               NP    X230.48  
 -- Diamond, Liana            19 Columbia-MR               NP    X227.19  
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Columbia University-MR  'A'                            NT    1:45.49   11  
     1) Baker, Dorothy E 21             2) Meili, Katie M 20              
     3) Parsons, Kristina M 21          4) Rogers, Caitlin E 22           
                  27.04       55.35 (28.31)     1:21.29 (25.94)     1:45.49 (24.20)
  2 Columbia University-MR  'B'                            NT    1:47.56    4  
     1) Riggs, Lexi L 18                2) Gaffey, Mikaila M 17           
     3) Evans, Olivia L 18              4) Zhao, Stella R 19              
                  27.40       57.20 (29.80)     1:23.68 (26.48)     1:47.56 (23.88)
  3 Dartmouth College-NE  'A'                              NT    1:47.63    2  
     1) Orellana, Valerie M 18          2) Williams, Charlotte L 21       
     3) Farnham, Kendall R 19           4) Hengemuhle, Siobhan A 18       
                  27.83       58.21 (30.38)     1:23.94 (25.73)     1:47.63 (23.69)
  4 Dartmouth College-NE  'B'                              NT    1:51.26  
     1) Barry, Galen V 22               2) Kamai, Elizabeth M 21          
     3) Pinson, Kelsey 22               4) Nicholson, Caitlin A 20        
                  28.46       59.79 (31.33)     1:25.84 (26.05)     1:51.26 (25.42)
  5 Dartmouth College-NE  'C'                              NT   x1:52.44  
     1) Guardalabene, Isa 20            2) Butler, Rebecca D 18           
     3) Kerr, Danielle A 20             4) Van Metre, Mary 19             
                  28.01     1:00.77 (32.76)     1:27.92 (27.15)     1:52.44 (24.52)
  6 Columbia University-MR  'C'                            NT   x1:52.77  
     1) Senko, Grace E 19               2) Bertelsen, Corinna E 19        
     3) Lumkong, Jaina M 19             4) Bloomquist, Blair M 19         
                  28.36     1:00.19 (31.83)     1:27.64 (27.45)     1:52.77 (25.13)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vandenbroucke, Isabelle   22 Columbia-MR               NT   10:19.53    9  
                  28.20       59.36 (31.16)     1:30.58 (31.22)     2:02.05 (31.47)
        2:33.75 (31.70)     3:05.54 (31.79)     3:36.99 (31.45)     4:08.39 (31.40)
        4:39.68 (31.29)     5:11.18 (31.50)     5:41.60 (30.42)     6:12.05 (30.45)
        6:42.92 (30.87)     7:13.77 (30.85)     7:44.84 (31.07)     8:16.08 (31.24)
        8:47.45 (31.37)     9:18.87 (31.42)     9:49.55 (30.68)    10:19.53 (29.98)
  2 Kerr, Christine R         20 Dartmouth-NE              NT   10:25.68    4  
                  29.00     1:00.36 (31.36)     1:31.63 (31.27)     2:02.94 (31.31)
        2:34.19 (31.25)     3:05.70 (31.51)     3:37.22 (31.52)     4:08.61 (31.39)
        4:39.86 (31.25)     5:11.32 (31.46)     5:42.63 (31.31)     6:13.89 (31.26)
        6:45.18 (31.29)     7:16.79 (31.61)     7:48.39 (31.60)     8:20.01 (31.62)
        8:51.64 (31.63)     9:23.17 (31.53)     9:54.72 (31.55)    10:25.68 (30.96)
  3 D'Arcy, Maggie L          19 Columbia-MR               NT   10:35.26    3  
                  27.39       58.23 (30.84)     1:29.41 (31.18)     2:00.61 (31.20)
        2:31.99 (31.38)     3:03.46 (31.47)     3:35.06 (31.60)     4:06.72 (31.66)
        4:38.44 (31.72)     5:10.57 (32.13)     5:42.92 (32.35)     6:15.04 (32.12)
        6:47.35 (32.31)     7:19.68 (32.33)     7:52.19 (32.51)     8:24.91 (32.72)
        8:57.46 (32.55)     9:30.20 (32.74)    10:03.04 (32.84)    10:35.26 (32.22)
  4 Lavay, Emily J            19 Columbia-MR               NT   10:37.30    2  
                  28.87     1:00.87 (32.00)     1:32.65 (31.78)     2:04.73 (32.08)
        2:36.83 (32.10)     3:08.97 (32.14)     3:41.32 (32.35)     4:13.58 (32.26)
        4:45.83 (32.25)     5:17.91 (32.08)     5:50.30 (32.39)     6:22.71 (32.41)
        6:54.95 (32.24)     7:27.10 (32.15)     7:59.41 (32.31)     8:31.45 (32.04)
        9:03.30 (31.85)     9:34.96 (31.66)    10:06.68 (31.72)    10:37.30 (30.62)
  5 Tyler, Lindsay A          18 Dartmouth-NE              NT   10:39.14    1  
                  29.46     1:01.40 (31.94)     1:33.46 (32.06)     2:05.46 (32.00)
        2:37.52 (32.06)     3:09.98 (32.46)     3:42.18 (32.20)     4:14.50 (32.32)
        4:46.90 (32.40)     5:18.99 (32.09)     5:51.10 (32.11)     6:23.46 (32.36)
        6:56.03 (32.57)     7:28.35 (32.32)     8:00.42 (32.07)     8:32.78 (32.36)
        9:05.19 (32.41)     9:37.44 (32.25)    10:09.28 (31.84)    10:39.14 (29.86)
  6 Steele, Anne L            18 Columbia-MR               NT  x10:47.93  
                  26.61       56.96 (30.35)     1:27.78 (30.82)     1:58.64 (30.86)
        2:29.53 (30.89)     3:00.49 (30.96)     3:31.63 (31.14)     4:02.85 (31.22)
        4:34.38 (31.53)     5:06.29 (31.91)     5:41.86 (35.57)     6:17.24 (35.38)
        6:52.50 (35.26)     7:27.04 (34.54)     8:01.15 (34.11)     8:34.95 (33.80)
        9:08.67 (33.72)     9:42.57 (33.90)    10:15.49 (32.92)    10:47.93 (32.44)
 -- Boland, Katie E           19 Columbia-MR               NT  X10:58.15  
                  29.45     1:01.37 (31.92)     1:33.68 (32.31)     2:06.46 (32.78)
        2:39.46 (33.00)     3:12.76 (33.30)     3:46.02 (33.26)     4:19.24 (33.22)
        4:52.77 (33.53)     5:26.14 (33.37)     5:59.56 (33.42)     6:32.79 (33.23)
        7:05.95 (33.16)     7:39.34 (33.39)     8:12.77 (33.43)     8:46.19 (33.42)
        9:19.77 (33.58)     9:53.00 (33.23)    10:26.09 (33.09)    10:58.15 (32.06)
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meili, Katie M            20 Columbia-MR               NT    1:49.49    9  
                  25.27       53.33 (28.06)     1:21.72 (28.39)     1:49.49 (27.77)
  2 Drill, Sidney I           18 Columbia-MR               NT    1:53.02    4  
                  27.18       55.60 (28.42)     1:24.11 (28.51)     1:53.02 (28.91)
  3 Bugatti, Cha Cha K        18 Columbia-MR               NT    1:54.35    3  
                  26.88       55.52 (28.64)     1:25.47 (29.95)     1:54.35 (28.88)
  4 Hocheder, Kiki E          19 Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:54.84    2  
                  27.30       56.39 (29.09)     1:25.23 (28.84)     1:54.84 (29.61)
  5 Alcon, Sasha N            18 Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:56.06    1  
                  27.33       56.41 (29.08)     1:26.31 (29.90)     1:56.06 (29.75)
  6 Van Metre, Mary           19 Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:57.15  
                  26.94                             1:26.97 ( )     1:57.15 (30.18)
  7 Kamai, Elizabeth M        21 Dartmouth-NE              NT   x1:59.23  
                  27.24       57.32 (30.08)     1:28.17 (30.85)     1:59.23 (31.06)
  8 Kampschmidt, Erin D       22 Columbia-MR               NT   x1:59.64  
                  27.11       57.26 (30.15)     1:27.62 (30.36)     1:59.64 (32.02)
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris-Coble, Lacey N     20 Columbia-MR               NT      58.19    9  
                  28.18       58.19 (30.01)                                        
  2 Sweeney, Meredith M       20 Dartmouth-NE              NT      58.43    4  
                  28.38       58.43 (30.05)                                        
  3 Senko, Grace E            19 Columbia-MR               NT      58.84    3  
                  28.62       58.84 (30.22)                                        
  4 Riggs, Lexi L             18 Columbia-MR               NT      59.53    2  
                  28.77       59.53 (30.76)                                        
  5 Barry, Galen V            22 Dartmouth-NE              NT      59.95    1  
                  29.76       59.95 (30.19)                                        
  6 Butler, Rebecca D         18 Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:00.45  
                  29.38     1:00.45 (31.07)                                        
  7 Tyler, Lindsay A          18 Dartmouth-NE              NT   x1:00.75  
  8 Lukins, Caroline A        21 Columbia-MR               NT   x1:01.47  
                  29.36     1:01.47 (32.11)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M         17 Columbia-MR               NT    1:06.21    9  
                  31.37     1:06.21 (34.84)                                        
  2 Williams, Charlotte L     21 Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:07.51    4  
                  31.56     1:07.51 (35.95)                                        
  3 Kluge, Laney E            19 Columbia-MR               NT    1:07.76    3  
                  31.46     1:07.76 (36.30)                                        
  4 Bertelsen, Corinna E      19 Columbia-MR               NT    1:09.95    2  
                  33.32     1:09.95 (36.63)                                        
  5 Guardalabene, Isa         20 Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:11.78    1  
                  32.70     1:11.78 (39.08)                                        
  6 Zhang, Lisa L             18 Columbia-MR               NT   x1:12.57  
                  33.73     1:12.57 (38.84)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orellana, Valerie M       18 Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:04.65    9  
                  28.03       59.29 (31.26)     1:31.41 (32.12)     2:04.65 (33.24)
  2 Kerr, Danielle A          20 Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:05.13    4  
                  28.70     1:00.39 (31.69)     1:32.60 (32.21)     2:05.13 (32.53)
  3 Smith, Aileen E           19 Columbia-MR               NT    2:07.11    3  
                  28.57     1:00.95 (32.38)     1:33.85 (32.90)     2:07.11 (33.26)
  4 Lumkong, Jaina M          19 Columbia-MR               NT    2:07.74    2  
                  28.41     1:00.41 (32.00)     1:33.52 (33.11)     2:07.74 (34.22)
  5 Evans, Olivia L           18 Columbia-MR               NT    2:09.49    1  
                  28.16     1:00.24 (32.08)     1:33.86 (33.62)     2:09.49 (35.63)
  6 Parsons, Kristina M       21 Columbia-MR               NT   x2:10.31  
                  28.68     1:00.64 (31.96)     1:33.88 (33.24)     2:10.31 (36.43)
  7 Pinson, Kelsey            22 Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:11.33  
                                1:02.34 ( )     1:36.43 (34.09)     2:11.33 (34.90)
  8 Nicholson, Caitlin A      20 Dartmouth-NE              NT   x2:12.91  
                  29.43     1:03.25 (33.82)     1:38.41 (35.16)     2:12.91 (34.50)
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M         17 Columbia-MR               NT      23.85    9  
  2 Huang, Salena             18 Columbia-MR               NT      24.06    4  
  3 Hengemuhle, Siobhan A     18 Dartmouth-NE              NT      24.36    3  
  4 Zhao, Stella R            19 Columbia-MR               NT      24.51    2  
  5 Van Metre, Mary           19 Dartmouth-NE              NT      24.52    1  
  6 Kamai, Elizabeth M        21 Dartmouth-NE              NT      25.13  
  7 Bloomquist, Blair M       19 Columbia-MR               NT     x25.15  
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Serpico, Erica               Dartmouth-NE              NP     268.72    9  
  2 Feng, Katy                19 Dartmouth-NE              NP     260.02    4  
  3 Furr, Katie P             19 Columbia-MR               NP     254.70    3  
  4 Hehir, Kristin            20 Columbia-MR               NP     245.63    2  
  5 Macrae, Kendall C         18 Dartmouth-NE              NP     245.10    1  
  6 Menz, Alyssa              18 Columbia-MR               NP     239.77  
  7 Breese, Casey             21 Columbia-MR               NP    x196.27  
 -- McClenney, Madi           20 Dartmouth-NE              NP    X244.35  
 -- Diamond, Liana            19 Columbia-MR               NP    X240.68  
 -- Weeks, Fiona              18 Dartmouth-NE              NP    X232.35  
 -- Foster, Stephanie A       22 Columbia-MR               NP    X228.30  
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Salena             18 Columbia-MR               NT      51.94    9  
                  25.15       51.94 (26.79)                                        
  2 Hengemuhle, Siobhan A     18 Dartmouth-NE              NT      52.32    4  
                  25.00       52.32 (27.32)                                        
  3 Alcon, Sasha N            18 Dartmouth-NE              NT      52.47    3  
                  25.31       52.47 (27.16)                                        
  4 Guardalabene, Isa         20 Dartmouth-NE              NT      53.17    2  
                  25.87       53.17 (27.30)                                        
  5 Zhao, Stella R            19 Columbia-MR               NT      53.37    1  
                  25.65       53.37 (27.72)                                        
  6 Bloomquist, Blair M       19 Columbia-MR               NT      54.93  
                  26.12       54.93 (28.81)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Meredith M       20 Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:03.84    9  
                  29.60     1:01.47 (31.87)     1:32.88 (31.41)     2:03.84 (30.96)
  2 Xiong, Susan T            18 Columbia-MR               NT    2:05.79    4  
                  29.30     1:00.92 (31.62)     1:33.50 (32.58)     2:05.79 (32.29)
  3 Zhang, Lisa L             18 Columbia-MR               NT    2:05.84    3  
                  30.12     1:02.13 (32.01)     1:33.55 (31.42)     2:05.84 (32.29)
  4 Riggs, Lexi L             18 Columbia-MR               NT    2:06.29    2  
                  30.33     1:02.12 (31.79)     1:34.45 (32.33)     2:06.29 (31.84)
  5 Vandenbroucke, Isabelle   22 Columbia-MR               NT   x2:07.42  
                  30.68     1:03.00 (32.32)     1:35.49 (32.49)     2:07.42 (31.93)
  6 Tyler, Lindsay A          18 Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:07.63    1  
                  30.52     1:02.22 (31.70)     1:34.84 (32.62)     2:07.63 (32.79)
  7 Barry, Galen V            22 Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:08.01  
                  31.23     1:03.47 (32.24)     1:35.75 (32.28)     2:08.01 (32.26)
  8 Butler, Rebecca D         18 Dartmouth-NE              NT   x2:10.91  
                                1:04.01 ( )   2:10.91 (1:06.90)                    
 
Event 12  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M         17 Columbia-MR               NT    2:22.60    9  
                  31.92     1:08.21 (36.29)     1:44.87 (36.66)     2:22.60 (37.73)
  2 Kluge, Laney E            19 Columbia-MR               NT    2:25.37    4  
                  33.30     1:10.49 (37.19)     1:47.83 (37.34)     2:25.37 (37.54)
  3 Williams, Charlotte L     21 Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:26.44    3  
                  32.52     1:09.07 (36.55)     1:47.59 (38.52)     2:26.44 (38.85)
  4 Farnham, Kendall R        19 Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:28.24    2  
                  33.80     1:11.40 (37.60)     1:49.71 (38.31)     2:28.24 (38.53)
  5 Parsons, Kristina M       21 Columbia-MR               NT    2:31.54    1  
                  33.82     1:12.43 (38.61)     1:51.68 (39.25)     2:31.54 (39.86)
 
Event 13  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bugatti, Cha Cha K        18 Columbia-MR               NT    4:55.38    9  
                  27.01       56.13 (29.12)     1:25.56 (29.43)     1:55.51 (29.95)
        2:25.59 (30.08)     2:55.40 (29.81)     3:25.53 (30.13)     3:56.09 (30.56)
        4:26.55 (30.46)     4:55.38 (28.83)                                        
  2 Drill, Sidney I           18 Columbia-MR               NT    5:00.98    4  
                  28.43       58.54 (30.11)     1:29.47 (30.93)     2:00.58 (31.11)
        2:31.65 (31.07)     3:02.00 (30.35)     3:32.39 (30.39)     4:03.19 (30.80)
        4:32.45 (29.26)     5:00.98 (28.53)                                        
  3 Kerr, Danielle A          20 Dartmouth-NE              NT    5:01.00    3  
                  28.25       58.79 (30.54)     1:29.24 (30.45)     1:59.91 (30.67)
        2:30.48 (30.57)     3:01.11 (30.63)     3:31.47 (30.36)     4:01.85 (30.38)
        4:31.97 (30.12)     5:01.00 (29.03)                                        
  4 Hocheder, Kiki E          19 Dartmouth-NE              NT    5:01.35    2  
                  19.86       58.29 (38.43)     1:28.93 (30.64)     1:59.79 (30.86)
        2:30.59 (30.80)     3:00.91 (30.32)     3:31.53 (30.62)     4:01.77 (30.24)
        4:31.93 (30.16)     5:01.35 (29.42)                                        
  5 Kerr, Christine R         20 Dartmouth-NE              NT    5:05.40    1  
                  28.48       58.93 (30.45)     1:29.86 (30.93)     2:00.72 (30.86)
        2:31.63 (30.91)     3:02.40 (30.77)     3:33.02 (30.62)     4:04.14 (31.12)
        4:35.02 (30.88)     5:05.40 (30.38)                                        
  6 Smith, Aileen E           19 Columbia-MR               NT    5:12.52  
                  27.92       58.51 (30.59)     1:29.55 (31.04)     2:00.90 (31.35)
        2:32.66 (31.76)     3:04.62 (31.96)     3:36.85 (32.23)     4:09.09 (32.24)
        4:41.10 (32.01)     5:12.52 (31.42)                                        
 -- D'Arcy, Maggie L          19 Columbia-MR               NT   X1:59.64  
                  25.88       54.86 (28.98)     1:26.12 (31.26)     1:59.64 (33.52)
            1:59.64 ( )                                                            
 
Event 14  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Caitlin E         22 Columbia-MR               NT      56.77    9  
                  26.53       56.77 (30.24)                                        
  2 Lukins, Caroline A        21 Columbia-MR               NT      57.07    4  
                  26.53       57.07 (30.54)                                        
  3 Steele, Anne L            18 Columbia-MR               NT      57.40    3  
                  26.65       57.40 (30.75)                                        
  4 Orellana, Valerie M       18 Dartmouth-NE              NT      57.57    2  
                  27.05       57.57 (30.52)                                        
  5 Pinson, Kelsey            22 Dartmouth-NE              NT      57.92    1  
                  26.90       57.92 (31.02)                                        
  6 Nicholson, Caitlin A      20 Dartmouth-NE              NT      59.04  
                  27.58       59.04 (31.46)                                        
  7 Lavay, Emily J            19 Columbia-MR               NT     x59.11  
                  27.61       59.11 (31.50)                                        
  8 Alcon, Sasha N            18 Dartmouth-NE              NT     x59.40  
                  27.66       59.40 (31.74)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Stella R            19 Columbia-MR               NT    2:09.10    9  
                  27.82     1:00.63 (32.81)     1:40.09 (39.46)     2:09.10 (29.01)
  2 Kerr, Danielle A          20 Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:09.72    4  
                  28.31     1:01.61 (33.30)     1:41.20 (39.59)     2:09.72 (28.52)
  3 Huang, Salena             18 Columbia-MR               NT    2:10.55    3  
                  27.90     1:00.57 (32.67)     1:41.14 (40.57)     2:10.55 (29.41)
  4 Butler, Rebecca D         18 Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:10.71    2  
                  28.41     1:02.08 (33.67)     1:40.78 (38.70)     2:10.71 (29.93)
  5 Xiong, Susan T            18 Columbia-MR               NT    2:11.16    1  
                  29.13     1:01.23 (32.10)     1:40.78 (39.55)     2:11.16 (30.38)
  6 Farnham, Kendall R        19 Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:12.28  
                  27.98     1:03.74 (35.76)     1:41.83 (38.09)     2:12.28 (30.45)
  7 Williams, Charlotte L     21 Dartmouth-NE              NT   x2:13.53  
                  28.51                             1:41.81 ( )     2:13.53 (31.72)
  8 Lumkong, Jaina M          19 Columbia-MR               NT   x2:15.99  
                  28.33     1:02.52 (34.19)     1:45.02 (42.50)     2:15.99 (30.97)
 
Event 16  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dartmouth College-NE  'A'                              NT    1:37.83   11  
     1) Hengemuhle, Siobhan A 18        2) Alcon, Sasha N 18              
     3) Van Metre, Mary 19              4) Kamai, Elizabeth M 21          
                  24.48       49.12 (49.12)   1:13.28 (1:13.28)   1:37.83 (1:37.83)
  2 Columbia University-MR  'B'                            NT    1:39.27    4  
     1) D'Arcy, Maggie L 19             2) Baker, Dorothy E 21            
     3) Drill, Sidney I 18              4) Bloomquist, Blair M 19         
                  25.47       56.81 (56.81)   1:14.02 (1:14.02)   1:39.27 (1:39.27)
  3 Dartmouth College-NE  'B'                              NT    1:40.13    2  
     1) Guardalabene, Isa 20            2) Kerr, Christine R 20           
     3) Sweeney, Meredith M 20          4) Nicholson, Caitlin A 20        
                  24.64       49.61 (49.61)   1:14.23 (1:14.23)   1:40.13 (1:40.13)
  4 Columbia University-MR  'C'                            NT    1:40.62  
     1) Riggs, Lexi L 18                2) Gaffey, Mikaila M 17           
     3) Lumkong, Jaina M 19             4) Bugatti, Cha Cha K 18          
                  25.42       49.11 (49.11)   1:14.95 (1:14.95)   1:40.50 (1:40.50)
        2:20.96 (40.46)      1:40.62 (0.12)                                        
  5 Dartmouth College-NE  'C'                              NT   x1:42.41  
     1) Pinson, Kelsey 22               2) Hocheder, Kiki E 19            
     3) Orellana, Valerie M 18          4) Tyler, Lindsay A 18            
                  25.48       50.14 (50.14)   1:15.85 (1:15.85)   1:42.01 (1:42.01)
        1:58.15 (16.14)   2:44.16 (1:02.15)      1:42.41 (0.40)                    
 -- Columbia University-MR  'A'                            NT   X1:37.40  
     1) Steele, Anne L 18               2) Zhao, Stella R 19              
     3) Harris-Coble, Lacey N 20        4) Meili, Katie M 20              
                  24.91       48.71 (48.71)   1:13.26 (1:13.26)   1:37.40 (1:37.40)
 -- Columbia University-MR  'D'                            NT   X7:36.52  
     1) Rogers, Caitlin E 22            2) Kampschmidt, Erin D 22         
     3) Vandenbroucke, Isabelle P 22    4) Huang, Salena 18               
                  26.59       55.20 (55.20)   1:24.58 (1:24.58)   1:53.99 (1:53.99)
        2:09.35 (15.36)     2:49.51 (55.52)   3:19.81 (1:25.82)   3:50.34 (1:56.35)
        4:16.74 (26.40)     4:45.92 (55.58)   5:15.49 (1:25.15)   5:45.21 (1:54.87)
        6:10.09 (24.88)     6:38.20 (52.99)   7:07.28 (1:22.07)   7:36.52 (1:51.31)
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Meili, Katie M            20 Columbia-MR               NT   X4:17.31  
                  26.91       58.14 (31.23)     1:31.77 (33.63)     2:04.79 (33.02)
        2:40.75 (35.96)     3:17.27 (36.52)     3:47.66 (30.39)     4:17.31 (29.65)
 -- Lavay, Emily J            19 Columbia-MR               NT   X4:29.27  
                  29.04     1:02.22 (33.18)     1:37.10 (34.88)     2:11.40 (34.30)
        2:49.99 (38.59)     3:28.96 (38.97)     3:59.44 (30.48)     4:29.27 (29.83)
 -- Kluge, Laney E            19 Columbia-MR               NT   X4:32.01  
                  29.14     1:01.84 (32.70)     1:35.20 (33.36)     2:08.92 (33.72)
        2:49.07 (40.15)     3:28.92 (39.85)     4:00.11 (31.19)     4:32.01 (31.90)
 -- Senko, Grace E            19 Columbia-MR               NT   X4:35.28  
                  28.41     1:01.34 (32.93)     1:34.67 (33.33)     2:08.29 (33.62)
        2:49.13 (40.84)     3:31.65 (42.52)     4:03.64 (31.99)     4:35.28 (31.64)
 -- Evans, Olivia L           18 Columbia-MR               NT   X4:37.83  
                  28.95     1:02.05 (33.10)     1:36.87 (34.82)     2:11.51 (34.64)
        2:51.93 (40.42)     3:32.93 (41.00)     4:04.70 (31.77)     4:37.83 (33.13)
 -- Bertelsen, Corinna E      19 Columbia-MR               NT   X4:38.87  
                  30.07     1:04.12 (34.05)     1:40.59 (36.47)     2:16.13 (35.54)
        2:55.32 (39.19)     3:35.01 (39.69)     4:07.74 (32.73)     4:38.87 (31.13)
 -- Smith, Aileen E           19 Columbia-MR               NT   X4:42.56  
                  29.21                             1:39.08 ( )     2:16.04 (36.96)
        2:56.13 (40.09)     3:38.04 (41.91)     4:10.82 (32.78)     4:42.56 (31.74)
 -- Jokubaitis, Cait E        19 Columbia-MR               NT   X4:44.79  
                  29.90     1:03.97 (34.07)     1:40.35 (36.38)     2:16.38 (36.03)
        2:58.95 (42.57)     3:41.77 (42.82)     4:13.62 (31.85)     4:44.79 (31.17)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 17                    
 
  1. Columbia University                 183   2. Dartmouth College                   117