Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/3/2012 09:29 PM
               Columbia  Last Chance Meet - 3/2/2012 to 3/3/2012               
                 New Balance Track & Field Center @ the Armory                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Khan, Miriam                 Amk Internationa        7.55       7.68  
  2 Rogers, Anita                Ramapo                  7.72       7.72  
  3 Heath, Ciara                 Neumann                 7.83       8.06  
  4 Wright, Jayee                Neumann                 8.03       8.13  
  5 Jones, Imani                 Montclair St            7.79       8.15  
  6 Irsik, Samantha              Navy Prep               8.05       8.32  
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Michael             Canada                  6.70       6.63  
  2 Reilly, Connor               Dartmouth               6.83       6.84  
  3 White, Darryl                Syracuse                6.90       6.87  
  4 Howard, Jihaad               Syracuse                6.89       6.88  
  5 Vutescu, Stefan              Romania                 6.98       6.93  
  6 Wesley, Cyrus                Amk Internationa        6.99       6.96  
  7 Cull, Durell                 Syracue Chargers        6.96       7.02  
Preliminaries
  6 Holland, Jaquan              Syracuse                6.93             
  9 Mercer, Nathaniel            Syracuse                7.03             
 10 Batiste, Austin              Navy Prep               7.07             
 11 Gray, Tarique                Diablo Sports Mg        7.09             
 12 Gardner, Jovannie            Lehman                  7.09             
 13 Delise, Rawle                Central Park TC         7.20             
 14 Watson, Will                 Syracuse                7.22             
 15 Dupree, Ahmier               Montclair St            7.23             
 16 Yoder, Alex                  Messiah                 7.24             
 17 Lewis, Shamel                Syracuse                7.24             
 18 Callanan, Matthew            Syracuse                7.30             
 19 Johnson, Willie              Asa College             7.60             
 
Event 7  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Townsend, Chene              West Virgini            8.46       8.46  
  2 Dobson, Porscha              Unattached              8.77       8.77  
  3 Patterson, Ashadaya          Montclair St            9.08       9.08  
  4 Martin, Liz                  Messiah                 9.28       9.28  
  5 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg              9.30       9.30  
  6 Hanson, Stephanie            Hartford                9.43       9.43  
 
Event 8  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eaton, Jarret                Syracuse                7.75       7.63  
  2 Sosa, Ramon                  Dominican Republ        8.00       8.04  
  3 Okengwu, Biyerem             Georgetown              8.20       8.10  
  4 Callanan, Matthew            Syracuse                8.22       8.19  
  5 McCluskey, Darren            Syracuse                8.40       8.31  
  6 Lopez-Jordan, Ryan           Marietta                8.38       8.35  
  7 Granderson, Jeremy           Navy Prep               8.53       8.46  
Preliminaries
  5 Jackson, Robert              Memphis                 8.34             
  9 Johnson, Trevor              Syracuse                8.62             
 10 Mandat, Marvin               Queens (N.Y.            8.74             
 11 Adenugba, Niyi               Montclair St            8.76             
 12 Quitzau, Eric                Hartford                9.10             
 13 Smith-Hinson, Franklin       Diablo Sports Mg        9.18             
 14 Watson, Will                 Syracuse                9.91             
 
Event 9  Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lipari, Emily                Villanova            4:36.00    4:37.43  
  2 Salerno, Melissa             New Balance          4:35.00    4:38.26  
  3 Lane, Caitlin                Penn State           4:39.31    4:39.24  
  4 DiCresncenzo, Delilah        Nj-Ny-Tc             4:32.00    4:39.35  
  5 Gregson, Heidi               Iona                 4:34.80    4:40.21  
  6 Schneider, Rachel            Georgetown           4:36.80    4:40.56  
  7 King, Jillian                Boston Colle         4:39.00    4:41.98  
  8 Burne, Olivia                Stony Brook          4:40.00    4:42.31  
  9 Chambers, Madeline           Georgetown           4:41.00    4:43.71  
 10 Letourneau, Allison          New Hampshir         4:38.00    4:43.90  
 11 Kasper, Kirsten              Georgetown           4:42.00    4:44.54  
 12 Maguire, Keely               New Hampshir         4:45.00    4:45.83  
 13 Hursey, Katie                Syracuse             4:44.00    4:46.58  
 14 Schappert, Stephanie         Villanova            4:40.00    4:47.42  
 15 Borduin, Lauren              Georgetown           4:40.00    4:47.78  
 16 Chapman, Courtney            Villanova            4:40.00    4:48.68  
 17 Neczypor, Hannah             Georgetown           4:42.00   x4:50.82  
 18 Akande, Nicky                Villanova            4:39.00    4:50.96  
 19 McDonald, Darcy              Unattached           4:54.00    4:52.68  
 20 Foland, Aryn                 Columbia             4:51.00    4:53.79  
 21 Carey, Anne                  Columbia             4:54.00    4:53.98  
 22 Fricke, Julie                Maryland             4:45.00    4:54.75  
 23 Anderson, Mallory            Columbia             4:48.00    4:55.53  
 24 Jinks, Amanda                Syracue Chargers                4:55.87  
 25 Smith, Kelsey                Georgetown           4:47.00   x4:57.05  
 26 Mayden, Samantha             Muhlenberg           4:58.24    5:00.38  
 27 Aldea, Stephanie             West Virgini         4:44.00    5:03.46  
 28 Miller, Phoebe               Haverford            5:00.23    5:04.95  
 -- Koons, Francis               Nj-Ny-Tc                            DNF  
 
Event 10  Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Merber, Kyle                 Columbia             4:00.00    3:59.44  
  2 Jenkins, Eric                Northeastern         3:57.90    3:59.71  
  3 Matthews, Julian             Providence           3:59.34    3:59.72  
  4 Stilin, Joe                  Princeton            3:59.50    3:59.98  
  5 Cabral, Donn                 Princeton            4:00.23    4:00.30  
  6 Mahoney, Travis              Temple               3:58.50    4:00.43  
  7 Banks, Mike                  Unattached           4:00.90    4:00.71  
  8 Behnke, Adam                 Columbia             4:01.00    4:02.65  
  9 Channon, Dominic             Unattached           4:00.03    4:02.79  
 10 DeMatteo, Domenick           Duke                 3:59.00    4:02.87  
 11 Walsh, Aidan                 Unattached           4:02.00    4:04.25  
 12 Everett, Daniel              Columbia             4:03.00    4:04.54  
 13 Boudreau, Parker             George Mason         3:59.80    4:04.81  
 14 Crits, Nick                  La Salle             3:59.75    4:05.59  
 15 Hehir, Martin                Syracuse             4:07.00    4:06.22  
 16 Cooper, Kevin                Brown                4:00.50    4:06.23  
 17 Horn, Sam                    Unattached           3:59.00    4:06.95  
 18 Jubb, Greg                   Unattached           4:05.00   x4:06.96  
 19 Lowry, Jace                  Syracuse             4:07.00    4:07.02  
 20 Urie, Ryan                   Syracuse             4:06.00    4:07.12  
 21 Leiter, Brian                Unattached           4:03.00   x4:07.17  
 22 Berg, Erik                   Brown                4:02.00    4:07.23  
 23 Graves, Kyle                 Maryland             3:59.00    4:07.67  
 24 Savage, Colin                Brown                4:09.00    4:08.51  
 25 Moldovan, Bobby              North Caroli         4:02.00    4:09.23  
 26 Tsembelis, Evan              Columbia             4:04.04    4:09.49  
 27 Reher, Michael               Georgetown           4:06.00    4:10.16  
 28 Bennison, Andy               Syracuse             4:10.00    4:11.41  
 29 Arnold, Eric                 Haverford            4:06.37    4:11.66  
 30 Schoedler, Miles             Georgetown           4:06.00    4:11.75  
 31 Kaddurah, Omar               Georgetown           4:02.00    4:12.05  
 32 Zillman, Ryan                Citius New York      4:08.00    4:12.51  
 33 Bleday, John                 Dartmouth            4:01.50    4:12.67  
 34 Grout, Alex                  Syracue Chargers     4:07.30    4:13.66  
 35 Chalmers, Andrew             Hartford             4:10.00    4:14.99  
 36 Witters, Ryan                Georgetown Runni     4:19.00    4:15.16  
 37 Rehfeldt, Justin             Columbia             4:14.00   x4:15.50  
 37 McDermott, Ryan              Unattached           4:01.00   x4:15.50  
 39 Weeks, Scott                 Syracue Chargers     4:17.40    4:17.99  
 40 Riccio, Michael              Haverford            4:12.00    4:18.22  
 41 Kamyszek, Reed               Syracuse             4:10.00   x4:18.59  
 42 Palmer, Edward               S.W.I.F.T.Racing     4:17.00    4:19.74  
 43 Donnelly, Edward             Unattached           4:12.00   x4:19.97  
 44 Buck, Ed                     Keystone Elite T     4:10.00    4:22.42  
 45 Brandon, Kevin               Hartford             4:15.00    4:24.23  
 46 Speiden, Russell             Elizabethtow         4:05.00    4:25.29  
 47 Focht, Aaron                 Elizabethtow         4:13.00    4:29.67  
 -- Gonzalez, Christian          Unattached           3:57.00        DNF  
 -- Nestor, Dan                  Unattached                          DNF  
 -- O'Loughlin, Brendan          Columbia                            DNF  
 -- Jones, Byron                 Columbia             4:02.00        DNF  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pompey, Aliann               Guyana                 54.00      53.49   2 
  2 Gearity, Heather             Montclair St           56.00      56.70   2 
  3 Harrison, Tiffany            Hartford               57.20      57.85   1 
  4 Muench, Corryn               Marietta               58.00      58.66   1 
  5 Losey, Michelle              Unattached             56.00    1:00.19   2 
  6 Whitehouse, Amy              Gettysburg           1:00.00    1:02.27   1 
  7 marshall, tinee              Asa College          1:05.09    1:07.73   1 
 -- Dobson, Porscha              Unattached             56.00        DNF   2 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hurtault, Erison             Dominica               46.24      47.67   5 
  2 Ross, Tyrone                 Unattached             47.04      47.84   5 
  3 Rice, Peter                  Muhlenberg             48.65      48.85   5 
  4 Perron, Austin               Georgetown             48.70      49.25   4 
  5 Emerole, Anderson            Hartford               48.26      49.29   5 
  6 Howard, Jihaad               Syracuse               49.70      49.99   3 
  7 Beckford, Sam                Unattached             49.64      50.30   3 
  8 Bishop, Jalil                Dartmouth              49.73      50.67   3 
  9 Wisdom, Jerrell              New York Elite T       49.00      50.79   4 
 10 Clark, Barry                 Unattached             49.00      50.89   4 
 11 Poinsett, Ian                Montclair St           50.98      51.27   2 
 12 Davis, Christopher           Asa College            50.00      51.29   2 
 13 Vaughn, Ronald               Navy Prep              51.00      51.46   2 
 14 Niles, Chris                 Elizabethtow           50.00      51.50   2 
 15 Delise, Rawle                Central Park TC        48.90      51.92   4 
 16 Gershey, Eric                Montclair St           50.50      53.08   2 
 17 Hogue, Andrew                Central Park TC        53.50      54.04   1 
 18 Moore, Lamar                 Greater Philadel       52.70      55.52   1 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cox, Chelsea                 Georgetown           2:04.80    2:07.17  
  2 Simko, Rebekka               Penn State           2:06.88    2:07.21  
  3 Jepleting, Caroline          Texas Tech           2:06.61    2:07.92  
  4 Malone, Molly                Syracuse             2:06.00    2:08.05  
  5 Bailey, Devin                Texas Tech           2:06.77    2:08.53  
  6 Neutts, Ariann               Villanova            2:06.00    2:10.26  
  7 Herrick, Stephanie           Central Park TC      2:05.98    2:10.67  
  8 Hicks, Myah                  Maryland             2:06.00    2:11.45  
  9 Dasilva, Shanique            Georgetown           2:09.00    2:11.73  
 10 Rathbun, Madeline            Columbia             2:08.00    2:11.78  
 11 Perno, Gina                  Central Park TC      2:09.00    2:12.12  
 12 Cromartie, Ashley            Maryland             2:09.00    2:12.15  
 13 Borroughs, Amanda            Villanova            2:10.00    2:12.33  
 14 Henkel, Lauren               Nj-Ny-Tc             2:10.00    2:13.61  
 15 DeSouchet, Jennifer          Columbia             2:14.00    2:14.29  
 16 Bills, Trina                 Columbia             2:13.04    2:14.32  
 17 Bradshaw, Andrea             Central Park TC      2:12.88    2:14.87  
 18 Walsh, Kristen               Georgetown           2:11.70    2:14.87  
 19 Howser, Kathryn              Elizabethtow         2:14.00    2:15.11  
 20 Balmer, Katie                Haverford            2:14.23    2:15.17  
 21 Wright, Beth                 Syracuse             2:14.00    2:15.85  
 -- Klebe, Marta                 Penn State           2:11.22        DNF  
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roach, Patrick               S.W.I.F.T.Racing     1:49.00    1:49.31  
  2 McFann, Harry                Columbia             1:49.53    1:49.66  
  3 Paternostro, Bradley         Princeton            1:49.50    1:49.91  
  4 Fish, Brendon                Columbia             1:49.54    1:50.20  
  5 Claflin, Connor              Columbia             1:49.74    1:50.58  
  6 Tansey, Liam                 Columbia             1:50.64    1:52.11  
  7 Schoch, Tim                  Haverford            1:50.32    1:52.37  
  8 Reed, Nick                   Nj-Ny-Tc             1:51.00    1:52.71  
  9 Bascom, Deon                 NYAC                 1:50.50    1:52.81  
 10 Jaimieson, Carlos            Central Park TC      1:49.99    1:53.27  
 11 Newhook, Tyler               Messiah              1:51.96    1:54.58  
 12 Elder, Nathan                Brown                1:51.50    1:54.75  
 13 Kovalczyk, Billy             Columbia             1:50.00   x1:55.23  
 14 Guleed, Abdi                 Memphis              1:55.51    1:55.35  
 15 Golato, Andrew               Haverford            1:51.56    1:55.72  
 16 Woode, Denzel                Columbia             1:53.50   x1:55.81  
 17 Bevil, Matt                  Brown                1:51.49    1:55.84  
 18 Grout, Alex                  Syracue Chargers     1:54.50    1:56.34  
 19 Modafferi, Vincent           Westchester T.C      1:56.00    1:57.02  
 20 Witters, Ryan                Georgetown Runni     1:58.00    1:57.43  
 21 Hill, Patrick                Gettysburg           1:57.50    1:58.34  
 22 Sharp, Joe                   Gettysburg           1:57.50    1:58.38  
 23 Miller, Wiliam               Unattached           1:57.00    1:58.43  
 24 Rausch, Ryan                 Gettysburg           1:57.00    1:59.12  
 25 Coleman, Gary                Navy Prep            1:59.00    1:59.79  
 26 Cahuzac, Thomas              Columbia             1:52.00   x2:00.18  
 27 Giuliani, Bobby              Hartford             1:57.50    2:00.24  
 28 Zambrano, Giancarlos         Central Park TC      1:57.10    2:00.45  
 29 Edwards, Corey               Nj-Ny-Tc             1:51.00    2:00.82  
 30 Bofinger, Eric               S.W.I.F.T.Racing     1:58.00    2:01.21  
 31 Kelly, Connor                Unattached           1:57.50    2:05.09  
 32 Foudos, Louis                Unattached           2:01.30    2:07.15  
 33 Tooley, Sam                  Unattached           1:56.50    2:09.57  
 -- Keir, Nolan                  Unattached                          DNF  
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wesley, Cyrus                Amk Internationa       21.25      21.66   4 
  2 Crichlow, Adrian             Central Park TC        21.11      21.89   4 
  3 Batiste, Austin              Navy Prep              21.10      21.91   4 
  4 Yoder, Alex                  Messiah                22.44      22.36   2 
  5 Gray, Tarique                Diablo Sports Mg       22.48      22.39   2 
  6 Bishop, Jalil                Dartmouth              22.00      22.43   3 
  7 Clark, Barry                 Unattached             22.50      22.86   2 
  8 Hamilton, Creus              Central Park TC        22.30      22.87   3 
  9 Benedict, Steven             Unattached             22.10      22.88   3 
 10 McCluskey, Darren            Syracuse               22.90      23.42   2 
 11 Capers, Marquis              Diablo Sports Mg       23.55      23.48   1 
 12 Dickinson, Wyndell           Unattached                        23.59   1 
 13 Diggs, Ansu                  Hartford               22.85      23.62   2 
 14 Dupree, Ahmier               Montclair St           23.41      23.63   1 
 15 Johnson, Willie              Asa College            23.75      23.66   1 
 16 Willaby, Marvin              Diablo Sports Mg       22.68      23.89   2 
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reid, Sheila                 Canada               9:05.00    9:01.83  
  2 Sisson, Emily                Providence           9:08.00    9:06.04  
  3 Higginson, Ashley            Saucony              9:05.00    9:11.62  
  4 Penney, Lauren               Syracuse             9:08.00    9:12.14  
  5 Davidson, Hannah             Providence           9:12.53    9:22.65  
  6 Reilly, Stephanie            Unattached           9:05.00    9:26.23  
  7 FfrenchO'Carroll, Charlo     Providence           9:22.00    9:27.71  
  8 Slekis, Stephanie            Unattached                      9:28.51  
  9 Westphal, Liv                Boston Colle         9:28.00    9:29.23  
 10 Lanois, Emily                Columbia             9:22.00    9:30.15  
 11 Mac Queen, Kyle              Boston Colle         9:18.88    9:32.30  
 12 Pagano, Sarah                Unattached           9:25.00    9:35.44  
 13 Stephens, Heather            Syracuse             9:18.00    9:37.03  
 14 Ridder, Brooklyne            Penn State           9:30.78    9:40.81  
 15 McKay, Rebekah               Unattached           9:35.00    9:41.42  
 16 Buck, Clare                  Columbia             9:25.00    9:43.50  
 17 Millhouse, Kara              Penn State           9:17.48    9:43.90  
 18 MacFawn, Lauryn              Syracuse             9:40.00    9:44.31  
 19 Busby, Natalie               Syracuse             9:35.00    9:47.35  
 20 Symoniak, Brenna             Syracuse             9:50.00   x9:52.86  
 21 Clinton, Alexandra           Syracuse             9:50.00  x10:13.84  
 22 Linde, Maura                 Syracuse             9:50.00  x10:30.87  
 -- Shappert, Niccolw            NYAC                 9:05.00        DNF  
 -- Koons, Francis               Nj-Ny-Tc                            DNF  
 -- DiCresncenzo, Delilah        Nj-Ny-Tc                            DNF  
 -- Neczypor, Hannah             Georgetown                          DNF  
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Furcht, Ben                  Georgetown           8:05.00    8:12.36  
  2 Duffy, Matt                  Brown                8:08.00    8:12.68  
  3 Grogan, Conor                Brown                8:11.00    8:13.45  
  4 Sorensen, Dylan              Georgetown           8:05.00    8:17.36  
  5 Palmer, Andrew               Syracuse             8:09.00    8:21.79  
  6 Heibell, Chris               Garden State         8:10.00    8:26.05  
  7 Iglehart, Steve              Columbia             8:16.00    8:26.55  
  8 Leibold, Collin              Unattached           8:12.00    8:26.63  
  9 Whelan, Joseph               Syracuse             8:09.00    8:30.10  
 10 Murray, John                 Unattached           8:12.00    8:32.77  
 11 Combs, Andrew                Central Park TC      8:06.00    8:35.26  
 12 Geoghegan, Patrick           Syracuse             8:22.00    8:35.32  
 13 Darrah, Max                  Georgetown           8:05.00    8:35.84  
 14 Frantz, Silas                Unattached           8:12.00    8:36.23  
 15 Armstrong, Derek             Central Park TC      8:12.00    8:38.23  
 16 Eversole, Ben                Columbia             8:17.00    8:38.84  
 17 Squeri, Jon                  Syracuse             8:30.00    8:39.01  
 18 Gregor, Austin               Unattached           8:22.00    8:40.66  
 19 Brennand, Nate               Columbia             8:18.00    8:41.85  
 20 Heisey, Chris                Central Park TC      8:35.00    8:46.10  
 21 Hager, Patrick               S.W.I.F.T.Racing     8:52.00    9:01.29  
 22 Reinhart, Jeremiah           Unattached           8:55.00   x9:07.50  
 -- Heath, Kyle                  Unattached           7:58.00        DNF  
 
Event 34  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Glauser, Ben                 Harvard               18.07m     17.66m   57-11.25 
      17.39m  17.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Asimou, Eugene               Central Park TC       17.22m     17.13m   56-02.50 
      15.71m  17.13m  16.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Tancer, John                 Montclair St          15.45m     14.68m   48-02.00 
      14.68m  14.46m  14.43m  14.46m  14.52m  14.67m
  4 Walsh, Ruaidhri              Montclair St          11.96m     12.11m   39-08.75 
      FOUL  12.07m  12.11m  11.73m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Dethlefsen, Brian            Montclair St          12.54m     12.01m   39-05.00 
      12.01m  FOUL  FOUL  11.38m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 35  Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mock, Meghan                 West Virgini           6.09m      5.76m   18-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.76m  FOUL  5.64m  FOUL
  2 Rogers, Anita                Ramapo                 5.68m      5.68m   18-07.75 
      4.96m  5.41m  5.68m  5.15m  4.14m  5.17m
  3 Niedermayer, Jenna           Elizabethtow           5.53m      5.34m   17-06.25 
      5.16m  4.96m  5.34m  5.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 marshall, tinee              Asa College            4.66m      4.30m   14-01.25 
      4.30m  3.98m  FOUL  4.16m  FOUL  4.13m
 
Event 36  Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Crawford, Corey              Rutgers                7.59m      7.51m   24-07.75 
      7.38m  FOUL  FOUL  7.36m  FOUL  7.51m
  2 Gueye, Mamadou               Central Park TC                   7.43m   24-04.50 
      FOUL  7.20m  FOUL  7.43m  6.98m  FOUL
  3 Hockman, Taylor              Washington a           7.07m      7.16m   23-06.00 
      6.72m  FOUL  7.16m  7.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Watson, Will                 Syracuse               7.12m      6.83m   22-05.00 
      6.67m  6.79m  FOUL  FOUL  6.83m  FOUL
  5 Callanan, Matthew            Syracuse               7.03m      6.19m   20-03.75 
      FOUL  5.72m  FOUL  6.19m  5.99m  5.95m
 
Event 37  Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Leonard, Micah               Moravian              11.41m     11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.18m  11.28m  11.35m  FOUL  11.28m  11.55m
  2 Lipinski, Kylie              Haverford             11.20m     11.52m   37-09.50 
      10.52m  11.16m  11.52m  11.03m  11.35m  11.00m
  3 Stam, Kristin                Susquehanna           11.29m     11.09m   36-04.75 
      10.98m  10.93m  11.09m  FOUL  10.62m  10.91m
 -- Staponkute, Ieva             Syracuse              12.85m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 38  Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Aghayere, Eghosa             Georgetown            14.68m     13.68m   44-10.75 
      13.68m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Brown, Jason                 S.W.I.F.T.Racing      13.00m     12.63m   41-05.25 
      FOUL  12.56m  FOUL  12.62m  12.63m  FOUL
 
Event 39  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 3.20m, 3.35m, 3.50m, 3.65m, 3.80m, 4.00m, 4.10m, 4.20m, 4.25m,
 4.30m,
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Riley, Lauren                Unattached             3.90m      3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.82 3.95 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Vanek, Allison               Moravian               3.60m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Engle, Sarah                 Columbia               3.80m         NH            
     3.35 3.50 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Event 40  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 3.50m, 3.70m, 3.90m, 4.10m, 4.30m, 4.50m, 4.65m, 4.80m,
 4.95m, 5.10m, 5.35m, 5.40m, 5.45m, 5.50m, 5.55m,
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Van Leeuwen, Craig           Apex Vaulting          5.40m      5.25m   17-02.75 
     3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 4.30 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.25 5.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Bragg, Adam                  Princeton              5.15m      4.95m   16-02.75 
     3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 4.30 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Marks, Jason                 Columbia               4.70m      4.95m   16-02.75 
     3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 4.30 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Maness, Jiles                Navy Prep              4.40m      4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 4.30 4.50 4.65 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Brown-Pounds, Warren         Unattached             4.80m      4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 4.30 4.50 4.65 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Cole, Elvis                  Jersey Stars           4.80m      4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 4.30 4.50 4.65 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Reisler, Colin               Messiah                4.25m      4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 4.30 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                4.25m      4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 4.30 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Flores, Andrew               Montclair St           3.99m      3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Cathey, Troy                 Montclair St           3.50m         NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Pennisi, Richard             Messiah                3.95m         NH            
     3.50 3.70 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Slovenski, David             Princeton              5.37m         NH            
     3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 4.30 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 41  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
 1.70m, 1.75m, 1.79m, 1.83m, 1.85m, 1.88m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Katelyn            West Virgini           1.75m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.79 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Roberts, Monique             Columbia               1.76m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
        O  XXX 
 -- Richmond, Tara               Columbia               1.73m         NH            
     1.70 
      XXX