Sam Howell Invitational Results

 

Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2012 06:15 PM
Sam Howell Invitation Saturday Events - 4/6/2012 to 4/7/2012
Princeton University, NJ
Results

Event 1 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Princeton 'A' 46.83
1) Adenikinju, Abidemi 2) Guty, Erin
3) Miller, Lily 4) Moran, Eileen
2 St. Peter's 'A' 47.90
1) Holmes, Aigner 2) Johnson, Jamelia
3) Rogers, Essence 4) Daley, Asha
3 Cptc New Balance 'A' 48.02
1) Williams, Rebecca 2) Caddle, Melissa
3) Dumont, Akeisha 4) Miller, Heather
4 Monmouth 'A' 48.91
1) McDonald, Lauren 2) Winder, Esteem
3) Dotday, Ajda 4) Frye, Katherine
Section 2
1 Yale 'A' 47.76
1) Jackson-Gibson, Adele 2) Cable, Emily
3) Shulan, Emily 4) Monti, Alexa
2 Cortland St. 'A' 48.92
1) Evarts, Jenna 2) Montrose, Veronica
3) Jones, Mattque 4) Bonnell, Sarah
3 Princeton 'B' 49.10
1) Houtmann, Sarah 2) Blocker, Jasmine
3) Easton, Emily 4) Anderson, Samantha
4 Tcnj 'A' 50.66
1) Roberts, Erica 2) Knight, Katie
3) Hennessy, Emily 4) Cascio, Michelle

Event 2 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Princeton 'A' 42.02
1) Charbonneau, Ivan 2) Egi, William
3) McCord, Daniel 4) Hopkins, Tom
2 Tcnj 'A' 42.32
1) Medina, Chris 2) Nankivell, Darren
3) Jiggetts, Rob 4) Magliaro, Kyle
3 Dartmouth 'A' 42.66
1) Reynoso, Hector 2) Bishop, Jalil
3) Buskey, Brett 4) Reilly, Connor
4 Yale 'A' 42.90
1) Bieszard, Matt 2) Lindberg, Dana
3) Jones, Daniel 4) Hurley, Dylan
5 St. Peter's 'A' 42.98
1) Cunningham, Tevin 2) Ocasio, Jonathan
3) Lucas, Aaron 4) Dwyer, Trevarno

Event 3 Women 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 nicholas, jackie Princeton 4:42.33
2 Harrington, Sophia Columbia 4:44.75
3 Reilly, Trish Columbia 4:44.78
4 Spitzer, Jennifer Rutgers 4:45.89
5 Nestor, Katie TCNJ 4:46.73
6 Tozser, Bori Cortland St. 4:46.93
7 Harmon, Samantha Dartmouth 4:47.76
8 Kaste, Jacqueline Adelphi 4:56.54
Section 2
1 LaRoche, Lauren Unattached 4:43.98
2 talt, gina Princeton 4:47.33
3 Singh, Rashmi Rutgers 4:52.37
4 Giantisco, Emma Columbia 4:55.95
5 Branco, Danielle Monmouth 4:56.37
6 Laguardia, Alyssa Yale 4:58.58
7 Lepes, Stacey Monmouth 4:58.99
8 Demaree, Anna Yale 4:59.61
9 Corcoran, Jillian Dartmouth 5:14.07

Event 4 Men 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Marvel, Jeff Tufts 3:54.65
2 Nill, Brian So. Conn. St 3:57.20
3 Korolev, Maksim Harvard 3:57.67
4 Fannon, Pat Cortland St. 3:59.22
5 Danaher, Mike Dartmouth 4:00.07
6 Wilson, Sean Princeton 4:02.02
7 Bellitti, Anthony Boston Colle 4:03.82
8 Nussbaum, Matt Yale 4:06.45
9 Langille, Andrew Monmouth 4:07.36
Section 2
1 Tasco, Dominic TCNJ 3:58.66
2 aramayo, ed Falls Road 3:59.63
3 Richardson, Miles Yale 4:00.10
4 Hartnett, Sean Monmouth 4:00.73
5 Richardson, Stewart Harvard 4:01.20
6 Thomas, Tristram Falls Road R 4:01.88
7 McConaughy, Joseph Boston Colle 4:01.90
8 Bowen, Khari Monmouth 4:04.09
9 Lucas, Richard Boston Colle 4:05.26
10 Estevez, Jose Boston Colle 4:07.59
11 Dinkins, Russell Princeton 4:14.60
Section 3
1 Orman, Billy Harvard 4:01.40
2 Gilmore, Ryan NYU 4:03.01
3 Murphy, Charles Unattached 4:04.23
4 Pollina, John Cptc New Bal 4:07.76
5 Hotchkiss, Brian Cortland St. 4:08.04
6 Richmond, Colin Columbia 4:08.84
7 Perry, Ryan Cortland St. 4:09.21
8 Turlip, Justin NYU 4:10.70
9 Cocco, John Yale 4:12.35
10 Meehan, Ryan Harvard 4:12.59
11 Iacovelli, Jarred Cortland St. 4:15.72
Section 4
1 Bader, Gregory Adelphi 4:04.57
2 Wolff, Brian Boston Colle 4:05.64
3 Berti, Michael TCNJ 4:06.13
4 Berger, David Monmouth 4:07.06
5 Walther, Jared Cortland St. 4:10.35
6 DelFattore, Chris Monmouth 4:11.02
7 Battaglino, Alexander Falls Road 4:13.24
8 Mulligan, Ryan Monmouth 4:13.79
9 Darlington, Tommy Monmouth 4:15.01
10 Anslem, A Unattached 4:16.80

Event 5 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 0.3
1 Parham, Ronnah St. Peter's 14.48
2 Daley, Asha St. Peter's 14.57
3 Cincinatis, Lucie Columbia 14.60
4 Abbate, Olivia Harvard 14.78
5 Caldwell, Kyra Columbia 14.95
6 Rogers, Chanel Georgian Cou 15.01
7 Miller, Heather Cptc New Bal 15.19
Section 2 Wind: 1.1
1 Reed, Christine Harvard 15.02
2 Brzyski, Renee St. Peter's 15.05
3 Trojano, Priscilla Dartmouth 15.28
4 Snajder, Amanda Yale 15.42
5 Delemos, Ashleigh Yale 16.01
6 Nunez, Hannah Harvard 16.77
7 Lewis, Melanie Monmouth 18.18
Section 3 Wind: 2.2
1 Hendershot, Erica Dartmouth 15.35
2 Kumar, Sunita St. Peter's 15.47
3 Knight, Katie TCNJ 15.79
4 McKenna, Elizabeth Princeton 15.84
5 Sliva, Nicole Harvard 16.00
Section 4 Wind: -0.4
1 Ready, Lauren Dartmouth 15.41
2 Hall, Berkeley Dartmouth 15.68
3 Anderson, Samantha Princeton 15.79
4 Durr, Olivia Dartmouth 15.92
5 Redmond, Morgan Moravian 16.09
6 Andric, Andrijana St. Peter's 16.39

Event 6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 1.1
1 Morris, Jermaine Amk Internat 13.96
2 Harris, Jarvis Harvard 14.65
3 braithwaite, rolston Central Park 14.91
4 Rogers, Robert St. Peter's 14.96
5 Alexander, Timothy Unattached 14.99
Section 2 Wind: -0.4
1 Mohr, Robert Princeton 14.74
2 Evanter, Jacob Dartmouth 15.40
3 Soerens, Stephen Princeton 16.06
4 Allen, Darnell St. Peter's 16.12
Section 3 Wind: 0.4
1 Brown, Ryan Monmouth 15.94
2 Gilson, Brett Dartmouth 15.96
3 Moan, Tim Harvard 16.33
4 Pelisek, Brad Princeton 17.39

Event 7 Women 400 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Thomas, LaTavia Nike---Unattache 53.31
2 smellie, sophia Unattached 53.40
3 Washington, Asia Garden State 54.71
4 Barowski, Cecilia Princeton 56.19
5 Bell, Yamira Columbia 56.32
6 Scott, Gabrielle Harvard 56.49
7 Hand, Joie Princeton 56.51
8 Todd, Jacqueline Amk Internat 57.16
Section 2
1 Conway, Shannon Harvard 56.73
2 Vuong, Carrie Princeton 57.55
3 Glaeser, Danielle Princeton 58.45
4 Vassilatos, Rosie Adelphi 58.73
5 Nocerino, Gina St. Peter's 59.64
Section 3
1 Laureano, Stefanny St. Peter's 56.32
2 Rue, Allison Yale 56.74
3 Zivic, Maureen Cptc New Bal 56.78
4 Lopez-Bernstein, Melody St. Peter's 58.57
5 Parham, Ronnah St. Peter's 59.11
6 Robak, Magda Harvard 59.46
7 Smoot, Kristin Princeton 59.48
8 Bauer, Nicole Columbia 1:00.78
Section 4
1 Bost, Ruby Hpc Elite 58.77
2 Crofton, Brianna Georgian Cou 59.26
3 Martinez, Monica Adelphi 59.88
4 Johnston, Katie TCNJ 1:00.01
5 Sutter, Brielle Moravian 1:00.44
6 VanderVeen, Abby Cortland St. 1:00.85
7 Jean, Cassandra Adelphi 1:00.90
Section 5
1 Stahl, Naomi Dartmouth 58.91
2 Jones, Mattque Cortland St. 59.62
3 Hessert, Jenna Yale 1:01.29
4 Montrose, Veronica Cortland St. 1:01.72
5 Clark, Trisha Cortland St. 1:01.97
6 Baker, Janae Rutgers 1:02.50
7 Patrick, Megan Monmouth 1:03.03
8 Krausser, Stephanie Rutgers 1:03.33
Section 6
1 Cascio, Michelle TCNJ 1:00.36
2 Grable, Alexis Cortland St. 1:00.52
3 Thomas, Lindsay Shore AC 1:01.03
4 Cord, Katrina Dartmouth 1:01.74
5 Maguire, Jessica Monmouth 1:02.34

Event 8 Men 400 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Everett, Tevan New Jersey-N 47.52
2 Fabio, Mychael Adelphi 47.83
3 Cox, Charles Shore AC 47.85
4 Lewis, Marvin Shore Ac/Amk 47.95
5 Mutekanga, Julius Cptc New Bal 48.17
6 Johnson, Clinton Unattached 49.04
7 Robbins, Ismael Garden State 51.87
Section 2
1 Bieszard, Matt Yale 48.54
2 Emrani, Dustin New Jersey-N 48.98
3 Dingus, John Harvard 49.66
4 Lewis, David Adelphi 49.75
5 Linton, Stephan Cortland St. 50.26
6 Kovalczyk, Billy Columbia 50.62
7 Miner, Sam Columbia 51.81
Section 3
1 Boyd, Kevin Columbia 49.05
2 Yodice, Neil-Ryan Cortland St. 50.19
3 Thompson, Kevin Shore AC 50.21
4 Banks, Eric Cortland St. 50.30
5 Bishop, Jalil Dartmouth 50.51
6 Aquino, Aaron Monmouth 50.54
7 Smith, Brian Boston Colle 50.66
8 O'Neill, Connor Boston Colle 51.46
Section 4
1 Hennessy, Jack Boston Colle 49.52
2 Hurley, Dylan Yale 50.04
3 D'Aiutolo, Steve TCNJ 50.29
4 Persson, Kevin St. Peter's 50.49
5 Laub, Owen Harvard 50.53
6 Rutherford, Chris Monmouth 51.63
7 Gonzalez, Matt Princeton 51.82
8 Bansfield, Peter Princeton 52.27
Section 5
1 Cunningham, Tevin St. Peter's 50.29
2 Rahoof, Sahir Columbia 50.47
3 Brady, Jonathan Dartmouth 50.59
4 Crowley, Kevin Dartmouth 50.77
5 Brown, Alex TCNJ 51.39
6 Kranjac, Mario Yale 51.57

Event 9 Women 100 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 1.6
1 Danois, Johanna Unattached 11.76
2 Moran, Eileen Princeton 11.98
3 Iheukwumere, Marvellous Columbia 12.08
4 Williams, Taylor Force Fields 12.14
5 Easton, Emily Princeton 12.44
6 Daley, Asha St. Peter's 12.62
7 Padilla, Antoinette Unattached 12.75
8 Lora, Susan Georgian Cou 12.80
Section 2 Wind: 3.6
1 Caddle, Melissa Cptc New Bal 12.12
2 Dumont, akeisha Central Park 12.26
3 Guty, Erin Princeton 12.38
4 Adenikinju, Abidemi Princeton 12.40
5 Celistan, Chelsea Harvard 12.52
6 Holmes, Aigner St. Peter's 12.68
7 McDonald, Lauren Monmouth 12.82
Section 3 Wind: 0.8
1 Ifeadike, Ashley Harvard 12.45
2 Bonnell, Sarah Cortland St. 12.51
3 Blocker, Jasmine Princeton 12.69
4 Pope, Jovanna Columbia 12.92
5 Estella, Kristel Dartmouth 13.03
6 Rogers, Essence St. Peter's 13.19
7 Winder, Esteem Monmouth 13.20
Section 4 Wind: -2.8
1 Monti, Alexa Yale 12.65
2 Collinsworth, Ashley Harvard 12.67
3 Miller, Lily Princeton 13.15
4 Evarts, Jenna Cortland St. 13.21
5 Shulan, Emily Yale 13.31
6 Ready, Lauren Dartmouth 13.46
7 Hennessy, Emily TCNJ 13.62
Section 5 Wind: 2.3
1 Thomas, Shanavia Cheyney 12.61
2 Mbaye, Marieme Yale 12.68
3 Houtmann, Sarah Princeton 12.76
4 Roberts, Erica TCNJ 12.90
5 Osadacz, Samantha Georgian Cou 13.00
6 Price, Kimberly Monmouth 13.57

Event 10 Men 100 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 0.8
1 Agyapong, Ashhad Amk Internat 10.50
2 Sarabo, Kwesi Unattached 10.81
3 Simon, Jonathan NYU 10.90
4 Wright, Kemuel Cheyney 10.93
5 Egi, William Princeton 10.94
6 Ocasio, Jonathan St. Peter's 11.32
Section 2 Wind: 0.6
1 Reilly, Connor Dartmouth 10.81
2 McCarthy, Connor Harvard 10.94
3 Akinlawon, Fiyinfoluwa Princeton 11.03
4 Medina, Chris TCNJ 11.18
5 Peters, Kwesi Adelphi 11.21
6 Wilson, Lonnell Cheyney 11.28
Section 3 Wind: 1.5
1 Thomas, Chaz Cptc New Bal 10.93
2 Charbonneau, Ivan Princeton 10.95
3 Meminger, Jonathan Harvard 11.08
4 Steffen, Sebastian Princeton 11.15
5 Vaughn, Jonathan Boston Colle 11.18
6 Lewis, Joshua Monmouth 11.22
7 Molidor, Shane Princeton 11.25
Section 4 Wind: -2.0
1 DeSpenza, Tyrone Dartmouth 11.13
2 Smith, Kashif Princeton 11.20
3 DeLisle, Rawle New Balance 11.34
4 Adebayo, Muktar central park 11.44
Section 5 Wind: 1.0
1 Jones, Daniel Yale 10.97
2 Dwyer, Trevarno St. Peter's 11.16
3 Kearney, Ricky Princeton 11.35
4 Magliaro, Kyle TCNJ 11.36
Section 6 Wind: -1.7
1 Reynoso, Hector Dartmouth 11.66
2 Foley, Kellen Boston Colle 11.67
3 D'Angelo, Kyle Moravian 11.81
4 Robinson, Robbie Monmouth 11.99
5 Goble, Andrew Yale 12.03

Event 11 Women 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Grace, Kate New Jersey-N 2:04.83
2 Schappert, Nicole Nyac 2:07.45
3 Feldman, Greta Princeton 2:09.04
4 Gregson, Heidi Iona 2:09.46
5 Mikaelian, Alexis Princeton 2:11.31
6 Lamar, Annick Nyac 2:13.06
7 Blood, Nicole Nike---Unattache 2:17.49
Section 2
1 Rathbun, Madeline Columbia 2:12.76
2 Henkel, Lauren Shore AC 2:13.51
3 Bills, Trina Columbia 2:15.07
4 Vanriel, Titilayo So. Conn. St 2:15.09
5 Donovan, Margaret Dartmouth 2:16.84
6 DeSouchet, Jennifer Columbia 2:17.06
7 Simonson, Danika Columbia 2:17.87
Section 3
1 Dibernardo, Christina Rutgers 2:15.80
2 McKeever, Maggie Princeton 2:17.69
3 Dunlap, Jaleesa St. Peter's 2:19.31
4 Harrington, Sophia Columbia 2:19.51
5 Johnson, Liz TCNJ 2:19.56
6 Kelly, Gabriella Yale 2:20.38
7 Binczyk, Alyssa NYU 2:20.76
8 Chase, Samantha Columbia 2:20.77
9 Reilly, Trish Columbia 2:23.02
10 skokowski, rachel Princeton 2:23.63
11 O'Donnell, Felicia Rutgers 2:24.00
12 Reilly, Cait Cortland St. 2:24.33
Section 4
1 Davis, Carlyle Harvard 2:15.99
2 Bertulis, Lindsay Rutgers 2:19.86
3 Thomas, Lindsay Shore AC 2:21.26
4 Valdes, Cassy TCNJ 2:22.06
5 Giantisco, Emma Columbia 2:22.08
6 Domozych, Renee Dartmouth 2:22.33
7 Branco, Danielle Monmouth 2:25.21
8 Wuko, Tara Rutgers 2:26.17
9 Kaste, Jacqueline Adelphi 2:28.91
10 Montefusco, Lucia Monmouth 2:30.14
11 Roche, Mackenzie Monmouth 2:32.30
12 Mulhern, Jessica Adelphi 2:33.72

Event 12 Men 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Lumax, Selasi Unat-So. Con 1:49.02
2 Boylan-Pett, Liam New Jersey-N 1:49.11
3 Gagnon, Brian New Jersey-N 1:49.18
4 Hill, Brian BAA 1:49.26
5 McFann, Harry Columbia 1:49.67
6 Williams, Michael Princeton 1:49.79
7 Paternostro, Bradley Princeton 1:50.67
8 Wilson, Darcy Harvard 1:51.10
Section 2
1 Fish, Brendon Columbia 1:51.48
2 Claflin, Connor Columbia 1:52.26
3 Ambrosi, Steve Moravian 1:53.15
4 White, Sadiki Unattached 1:53.50
5 Everett, Daniel Columbia 1:53.61
6 Palmisano, Michael Princeton 1:54.24
7 Jones, Byron Columbia 1:55.98
Section 3
1 Paison, Brian Harvard 1:51.49
2 Behnke, Adam Columbia 1:51.61
3 Feigen, Mark Columbia 1:52.08
4 Robbins, Brian So. Conn. St 1:53.42
5 Reck, Connor Harvard 1:54.61
6 Miner, Matt Dartmouth 1:54.63
7 Donley, Brendan Columbia 1:54.65
8 Woiwode, Joseph Dartmouth 1:57.48
Section 4
1 Harris, Anthony Garden State 1:53.12
2 Zirngibl, Lukas Dartmouth 1:54.34
3 Amengual, Cody Cortland St. 1:54.38
4 Romain, Ryan Harvard 1:54.75
5 Buck, Edward Keystone Eli 1:56.50
5 Webb, James Princeton 1:56.50
7 Mead, Weishen Harvard 1:56.94
8 Jaeger, Charles Yale 1:57.03
9 Sawadogo, Jordan Princeton 1:59.04
10 DeSalvo, David Adelphi 2:00.26
11 DeBlasio, Garth Monmouth 2:00.63
Section 5
1 Hillas, Tim Yale 1:54.23
2 Woode, Denzel Columbia 1:54.42
3 Fedor, Collin Boston Colle 1:55.19
4 Kraus, Erik Harvard 1:55.57
5 Linehan, Jack Boston Colle 1:55.65
6 Ferris, Timothy Boston Colle 1:55.93
7 Kier, Nolan Columbia 1:56.34
8 Reilly, Christopher Adelphi 1:57.96
9 MacDonald, Colin Monmouth 1:59.63
10 Woodbury, Rex Dartmouth 2:02.70
Section 6
1 Pierce, Michael Yale 1:54.69
2 Lakkis, Nahed Boston Colle 1:55.05
3 McGowan, John Yale 1:55.23
4 Dzuranin, Jason Princeton 1:56.23
5 Serafini, Louis Boston Colle 1:56.58
6 Herring, Zach Harvard 1:56.71
7 Nelson, Kyle Boston Colle 1:56.84
8 Looney, Billy Harvard 1:57.02
9 Bernardo, Mark Monmouth 2:00.39
10 Homer, Jeff Harvard 2:02.25
11 Sokolik, John Monmouth 2:05.53
Section 7
1 Daly, Patrick Boston Colle 1:56.24
2 O'Loughlin, Brendan Columbia 1:57.60
3 Sewer, Duval Garden State 1:58.22
4 Kadiyala, Dharan NYU 1:58.81
5 Leight, Alex Monmouth 1:59.27
6 Cusick, Tyler Harvard 1:59.45
7 Dolan, Peter Harvard 2:00.42
8 Reis, Brian Harvard 2:01.61
9 Grace, Michael Yale 2:02.63
10 Berger, David Monmouth 2:02.94

Event 13 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Fawn-Dorr, Wendy Unattached 58.17
2 Caldwell, Kyra Columbia 59.64
3 Potrzuski, Shona St. Peter's 1:00.68
4 Krumpoch, Megan Dartmouth 1:02.00
5 Morlu, Miata Columbia 1:02.05
6 Cable, Emily Yale 1:03.64
7 Alexander, Julie Columbia 1:04.64
8 Rodriguez, Susan Columbia 1:05.40
Section 2
1 Rogers, Chanel Georgian Cou 1:04.03
2 Kulcyk, Emily TCNJ 1:04.90
3 Poggi, Jenna Yale 1:05.29
4 Bost, Ruby Hpc Elite 1:05.44
5 Lewis, Melanie Monmouth 1:06.05
6 Arientyl, Vanessa Rutgers 1:10.73
Section 3
1 McCoy, Dakota Yale 1:05.49
2 Triantafillou, Caitlin Cortland St. 1:06.48
3 Lenkowski, Cassandra Georgian Cou 1:06.96
4 Henry, Liz Cortland St. 1:06.98
5 Trojano, Priscilla Dartmouth 1:07.26
6 Redmond, Morgan Moravian 1:08.01

Event 14 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Sharpe, Logan Unat-So. Con 51.91
2 Love, Cody Columbia 54.00
3 Brito, Michael Garden State 54.04
4 Broussard, Alan Garden State 54.28
5 MacDonald, Kellen Boston Colle 54.34
6 Wiltshire, Phill Cortland St. 54.72
7 Mohr, Robert Princeton 56.07
Section 2
1 DiBianca, Joe Monmouth 54.59
2 Moutenot, Erik TCNJ 55.31
3 Garcia, Ricardo Garden State 55.45
4 Oluyadi, Bayaan Monmouth 56.29
5 Rowe, William Yale 57.54
Section 3
1 Babb, Jarrek St. Peter's 55.05
2 Schnure, Nilan Princeton 55.31
3 Schenke, Rob Cortland St. 56.53
4 Beaulieu-Jones, Brendin Dartmouth 57.85
5 Bryant, Evan Dartmouth 58.47
6 Barbadoro, Jake Monmouth 58.54
Section 4
1 Scott, Tom Princeton 55.48
2 Pullerits, Chris Dartmouth 55.68
3 Paris, Robbie Harvard 57.43
4 Gilson, Brett Dartmouth 57.95
5 Young, Edwin St. Peter's 58.28
6 Tripodi, Anthony Boston Colle 59.78

Event 15 Women 200 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 1.2
1 Danois, Johanna Unattached 23.81
2 Washington, Asia Garden State 24.18
3 Iheukwumere, Marvellous Columbia 24.57
4 smellie, sophia Unattached 24.81
5 Todd, Jacqueline Amk Internat 25.01
6 Vassilatos, Rosie Adelphi 25.13
7 Padilla, Antoinette Unattached 25.87
8 Miller, Heather Cptc New Bal 26.01
Section 2 Wind: 0.9
1 Williams, Amber Shore AC 24.95
2 Dumont, akeisha Central Park 25.22
3 Laureano, Stefanny St. Peter's 25.28
4 Easton, Emily Princeton 25.38
5 Johnson, Jamelia St. Peter's 25.63
6 Guty, Erin Princeton 25.79
7 Bost, Ruby Hpc Elite 26.09
Section 3 Wind: -0.2
1 Caddle, Melissa Cptc New Bal 24.86
2 Williams, Taylor Force Fields 25.09
3 Scott, Gabrielle Harvard 25.33
4 Adenikinju, Abidemi Princeton 25.73
5 Miller, Lily Princeton 26.37
Section 4 Wind: 0.6
1 Jackson-Gibson, Adele Yale 25.49
2 Glaeser, Danielle Princeton 25.93
3 Blocker, Jasmine Princeton 25.98
4 Bonnell, Sarah Cortland St. 26.02
5 Martinez, Monica Adelphi 26.16
Section 5 Wind: NWI
1 Jean, Cassandra Adelphi 26.28
2 Mbaye, Marieme Yale 26.36
3 Anderson, Samantha Princeton 26.53
4 Daughtry, Kafi Monmouth 26.65
5 Evarts, Jenna Cortland St. 26.81
6 Montrose, Veronica Cortland St. 27.23
Section 6 Wind: -0.5
1 Ifeadike, Ashley Harvard 26.21
2 Jones, Mattque Cortland St. 26.64
3 Pope, Jovanna Columbia 26.79
4 Ready, Lauren Dartmouth 27.34
5 VanderVeen, Abby Cortland St. 27.37
6 Sliva, Nicole Harvard 27.50
7 Hennessy, Emily TCNJ 27.86
Section 7 Wind: -0.7
1 Sutter, Brielle Moravian 26.56
2 Baker, Janae Rutgers 26.74
3 Estella, Kristel Dartmouth 27.19
4 Cajou, Jennifer St. Peter's 27.31
5 Maguire, Jessica Monmouth 27.44

Event 16 Men 200 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 1.1
1 Hopkins, Tom Princeton 21.48
2 Sarabo, Kwesi Unattached 21.78
3 Fabio, Mychael Adelphi 21.88
4 Wesley, Cyrus Amk Internat 21.89
5 Crichlow, Adrian Central Park 21.91
6 Johnson, Clinton Unattached 22.32
7 Robbins, Ismael Garden State 22.79
Section 2 Wind: 2.6
1 Reilly, Connor Dartmouth 21.96
2 Wright, Kemuel Cheyney 22.11
3 Ross, Tyrone Etg 22.25
4 Bishop, Jalil Dartmouth 22.28
5 Dingus, John Harvard 22.30
6 Peters, Kwesi Adelphi 22.52
7 Meminger, Jonathan Harvard 22.57
8 Simon, Jonathan NYU 22.73
Section 3 Wind: -0.9
1 DeSpenza, Tyrone Dartmouth 22.29
2 Kearney, Ricky Princeton 22.90
3 DeLisle, Rawle New Balance 23.02
4 Marcano, Andre Cptc New Bal 23.09
5 Ocasio, Jonathan St. Peter's 23.15
Section 4 Wind: -0.8
1 Jones, Daniel Yale 22.44
2 Charbonneau, Ivan Princeton 22.50
3 Lewis, Joshua Monmouth 22.65
4 Jiggetts, Rob TCNJ 22.74
5 D'Angelo, Kyle Moravian 22.81
6 Cortes, Gilson NYU 23.05
7 Cunningham, Tevin St. Peter's 23.13
8 Ogunwole, Chukwuma Harvard 23.18
Section 5 Wind: +0.0
1 Vaughn, Jonathan Boston Colle 22.56
2 Reynoso, Hector Dartmouth 23.16
3 Desil, Karl St. Peter's 23.41
4 Adebayo, Muktar Cptc New Bal 23.63
5 Goble, Andrew Yale 23.85
6 Robinson, Robbie Monmouth 24.19
7 Jackson, Rohan Unattached 24.61

Event 17 Women 3000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Williams, Caroline Columbia 9:56.39
2 Gillingham, Erin Columbia 9:57.29
3 Higgins, Molly Princeton 10:02.77
4 Carrick, Chelsea Columbia 10:15.42
5 Van Rysselberghe, Noelle Unat-Columbi 10:18.58
6 Eagan, Sarah Columbia 10:25.42
7 Bannon, Alyssa TCNJ 10:27.90
8 Callan, Chelsea Unattached 10:28.77
9 Flannigan, Kelly Rutgers 10:29.66
10 Alabanza, Anginelle TCNJ 10:33.63
11 Brinkofski, Anjelica Rutgers 10:35.62
12 Found, Jen Oiselle 10:36.58
13 Alpert, Hannah Yale 10:41.85
14 Smith, Juliet Monmouth 10:43.27
15 Manzo, Jillian TCNJ 10:49.86
16 O'Driscoll, Rachel Yale 11:03.32
17 Morris, Rachel TCNJ 11:05.16
18 Roche, Mackenzie Monmouth 11:12.27
19 Aran, Danielle TCNJ 11:25.40

Event 18 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 New Jersey-New York Track Club 'A' 3:45.83
1) Charnigo, Stephanie 2) Henkel, Lauren
3) Grace, Kate 4) Thomas, LaTavia
2 Princeton 'A' 3:48.03
1) Moran, Eileen 2) Vuong, Carrie
3) Barowski, Cecilia 4) Hand, Joie
3 St. Peter's 'A' 3:52.55
1) Lopez-Bernstein, Melody 2) Nocerino, Gina
3) Laureano, Stefanny 4) Johnson, Jamelia
4 Columbia 'A' 3:54.35
1) Caldwell, Kyra 2) Bell, Yamira
3) Ofoche, Uju 4) Morlu, Miata
5 Dartmouth 'A' 3:55.71
1) Donovan, Margaret 2) Cord, Katrina
3) Buck, Caroline 4) Krumpoch, Megan
6 Harvard 'A' 3:58.61
1) Veidis, Erika 2) Renfer, Molly
3) Paine, Natalia 4) Davis, Carlyle
Section 2
1 Cptc New Balance 'A' 3:51.28
1) Caddle, Melissa 2) Clark, Deanna
3) Miller, Heather 4) Zivic, Maureen
2 Georgian Court 'A' 4:04.23
1) Lenkowski, Cassandra 2) Rogers, Chanel
3) Elardo, Justine 4) Crofton, Brianna
3 Columbia 'B' 4:04.36
1) Alexander, Julie 2) Rodriguez, Susan
3) Bauer, Nicole 4) Bills, Trina
4 Cortland St. 'A' 4:06.91
1) Clark, Trisha 2) Grable, Alexis
3) Henry, Liz 4) Jones, Mattque
Section 3
1 Cortland St. 'B' 4:03.11
1) Clark, Trisha 2) Grable, Alexis
3) Henry, Liz 4) Jones, Mattque
2 Tcnj 'A' 4:04.18
1) Cascio, Michelle 2) Kulcyk, Emily
3) Johnston, Katie 4) Doremus, Brielle
3 Dartmouth 'B' 4:13.57
1) Dunchack, Janae 2) Pallin, Rachel
3) Ready, Lauren 4) Trojano, Priscilla
4 Adelphi 'A' 4:17.17
1) Vassilatos, Rosie 2) Jean, Cassandra
3) Mulhern, Jessica 4) Martinez, Monica

Event 19 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 New Jersey-New York Track Club 'A' 3:14.20
1) Rutt, Mike 2) James, Jamaal
3) Gagnon, Brian 4) Everett, Tevan
2 St. Peter's 'A' 3:15.92
1) Babb, Jarrek 2) Dwyer, Trevarno
3) Persson, Kevin 4) Rogers, Robert
3 Shore AC 'A' 3:17.90
1) Cox, Christopher 2) Cumberbatch, Kelton
3) Thompson, Kevin 4) Lewis, Marvin
4 Cortland St. 'A' 3:23.35
1) Banks, Eric 2) Wiltshire, Phill
3) Yodice, Neil-Ryan 4) Linton, Stephan
5 Harvard 'A' 3:24.86
1) Reck, Connor 2) Herring, Zach
3) Homer, Jeff 4) Paison, Brian
6 New Jersey-New York Track Club 'B' 3:25.18
1) Boylan-Pett, Liam 2) Reid, Nicholas
3) Gonzalez, Christian 4) Emrani, Dustin
Section 2
1 Garden State Track Club 'A' 3:22.69
1) Brito, Michael 2) Garcia, Ricardo
3) Robbins, Ismael 4) Harris, Anthony
2 Tcnj 'A' 3:23.56
1) Medina, Chris 2) D'Aiutolo, Steve
3) Tasco, Dominic 4) Moutenot, Erik
3 Princeton 'C' 3:24.42
1) Gonzalez, Matt 2) Williams, Michael
3) Scott, Tom 4) Sawadogo, Jordan
4 Columbia 'B' 3:24.60
1) Rahoof, Sahir 2) Kier, Nolan
3) Donley, Brendan 4) Woode, Denzel
5 Monmouth 'A' 3:26.49
1) DiBianca, Joe 2) Oluyadi, Bayaan
3) Rutherford, Chris 4) Aquino, Aaron
6 Dartmouth 'B' 3:27.74
1) Reynoso, Hector 2) Woodbury, Rex
3) Zirngibl, Lukas 4) Woiwode, Joseph
7 Dartmouth 'A' 3:27.99
1) Bishop, Jalil 2) Beaulieu-Jones, Brendin
3) Crowley, Kevin 4) Bryant, Evan
8 Princeton 'B' 3:29.50
1) Schnure, Nilan 2) Soerens, Stephen
3) Sheldon, Richard 4) Pelisek, Brad
Section 3
1 Garden State Track Club 'C' 3:29.77
1) Gaines, Antonio 2) Braithwaite, Daniel
3) Cole, Marquis 4) Sylvester, Andre
2 Garden State Track Club 'B' 3:31.24
1) Sewer, Duval 2) Broussard, Alan
3) Foss, Tyler 4) Parisen, Mark
3 Cptc New Balance 'A' 3:35.56
1) Mutekanga, Julius 2) Crichlow, Adrian
3) Okoro, Chinedu 4) Adebayo, Muktar
4 Garden State Track Club 'D' 3:35.58
1) Kuter, Norbert 2) Osorio, Felix
3) Martins, Zak 4) Weber, Eric
5 Monmouth 'C' 3:45.42
1) Leight, Alex 2) DelFattore, Chris
3) Berger, David 4) Sokolik, John

Event 23 Men Hammer Throw Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 McCullough, Conor Princeton 74.01m 242-10
FOUL 72.07m 74.01m 73.92m 73.62m 71.31m
2 Bryce, Chris Unattached 68.31m 224-01
65.55m FOUL FOUL 66.07m 66.89m 68.31m
3 Papazov, Anastas Manhattan 66.08m 216-09
66.08m FOUL 64.90m 64.07m 62.82m 63.28m
4 Jussaume, Stephen Shore AC 59.22m 194-03
58.95m 58.56m 59.22m 57.71m FOUL 57.06m
5 Guerra, Arthur So. Conn. St 56.90m 186-08
54.26m 56.25m 55.02m 56.82m 55.84m 56.90m
6 Levine, Michael Yale 56.55m 185-06
FOUL 55.74m FOUL 54.08m 56.55m 55.36m
7 Brentnall, Edward Manhattan 53.31m 174-11
52.57m 52.22m 52.79m FOUL FOUL 53.31m
8 Servino, Thomas Dartmouth 51.43m 168-09
FOUL FOUL 51.43m
9 Dickerson, Duncan Columbia 44.76m 146-10
FOUL FOUL 44.76m

Event 24 Women High Jump Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hirst, Mary Harvard 1.75m 5-08.75
1.51 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78
P P P O XO XO P
2 Roberts, Monique Columbia 1.70m 5-07.00
1.51 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
P P P P XO XXX
3 Day, Alison Monmouth 1.65m 5-05.00
1.51 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P P O XXO XXX
4 Isaacs, Khadeen St. Peter's 1.60m 5-03.00
1.51 1.55 1.60 1.65
P XO XO XXX
5 Pallin, Rachel Dartmouth J1.55m 5-01.00
1.51 1.55 1.60
XXO XXO XXX
5 Calorel, Lauren Georgian Cou 1.55m 5-01.00
1.51 1.55 1.60
P O XXX
7 Skalko, Emily TCNJ J1.51m 4-11.50
1.51 1.55
XO XXX
7 Fleming, Maggie Dartmouth J1.51m 4-11.50
1.51 1.55
XO XXX
7 McKenna, Elizabeth Princeton 1.51m 4-11.50
1.51 1.55
O XXX

Event 25 Men High Jump Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bartlett, Jake Monmouth 1.99m 6-06.25
1.94 1.99 2.04
XXO O XXX
2 Anderson, Erik Monmouth J1.94m 6-04.25
1.89 1.94 1.99
XXO O XXX
2 Lucas, Aaron St. Peter's 1.94m 6-04.25
1.94 1.99
O XXX
2 Jarrett, Omar Princeton J1.94m 6-04.25
1.89 1.94 1.99
XO O XXX
2 Birck, Jeremy Dartmouth J1.94m 6-04.25
1.94 1.99
XO XXX
2 Bogosian, Jonathan Boston Colle J1.94m 6-04.25
1.89 1.94 1.99
O XO XXX
2 Kramer, Ed Monmouth 1.94m 6-04.25
1.94 1.99
O XXX
8 Lisa, Scott TCNJ 1.89m 6-02.25
1.84 1.89 1.94
O O XXX
9 Soerens, Stephen Princeton 1.84m 6-00.50
1.84 1.89
O XXX

Event 26 Women Long Jump Open
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Talbot, Aurelie Unattached 6.13m -0.8 20-01.50
FOUL 5.89m(-0.3) 6.09m(0.2) 6.13m(-0.8) FOUL 5.90m(0.6)
2 Okobi, Nwamaka Rutgers 5.85m 1.4 19-02.50
5.81m(-0.4) 5.43m(0.5) 5.48m(-1.0) 5.73m(-0.6) 5.85m(1.4) 5.73m(-0.4)
3 Miller, Heather Cptc New Bal 5.77m 0.4 18-11.25
FOUL 5.77m(0.4) FOUL 5.76m(0.6) FOUL FOUL
4 Johnson, Jamelia St. Peter's 5.64m -0.2 18-06.00
FOUL 5.24m(1.0) 5.47m(-0.7) 5.34m(0.6) 5.60m(1.2) 5.64m(-0.2)
5 Brzyski, Renee St. Peter's 5.51m 0.2 18-01.00
5.18m(-0.5) 5.51m(0.2) 5.21m(1.4) PASS PASS PASS
6 Frye, Katherine Monmouth 5.45m -0.6 17-10.75
5.39m(0.4) 5.45m(-0.6) FOUL PASS PASS PASS
7 Ofoche, Uju Columbia 5.38m 0.7 17-08.00
5.38m(0.7) ND(NWI) 5.28m(1.6) PASS PASS PASS
8 Oliver, Imani Princeton 5.30m -0.8 17-04.75
FOUL 5.10m(1.4) 5.30m(-0.8) PASS PASS PASS
9 Anderson, Raquel The Executiv 5.28m -0.7 17-04.00
FOUL FOUL 5.28m(-0.7)
10 Parent, Teresa Yale 5.25m 0.5 17-02.75
4.88m(-0.6) 5.25m(0.5) ND(1.1)
11 Osadacz, Samantha Georgian Cou 5.23m -0.4 17-02.00
5.05m(-0.8) ND(NWI) 5.23m(-0.4)
12 Snajder, Amanda Yale 5.20m 0.5 17-00.75
5.15m(0.2) 5.20m(0.5) ND(NWI)
13 Browne, Mariah Harvard 5.14m -0.2 16-10.50
5.14m(-0.2) FOUL FOUL
14 Andric, Andrijana St. Peter's 5.06m -0.8 16-07.25
5.06m(-0.8) ND(NWI) FOUL
15 Reed, Christine Harvard 5.05m -0.7 16-07.00
5.05m(-0.7) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
16 Anderson, Samantha Princeton 4.96m 0.8 16-03.25
4.96m(0.8) FOUL ND(NWI)
17 Kumar, Sunita St. Peter's 4.90m 0.3 16-01.00
FOUL 4.90m(0.3) FOUL
18 Vernacchia, Cara Dartmouth 4.88m -0.3 16-00.25
4.88m(-0.3) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
19 Wizzard, Shaena St. Peter's 4.87m 1.6 15-11.75
4.87m(1.6) ND(NWI) FOUL
20 McKenna, Elizabeth Princeton 4.78m -0.4 15-08.25
FOUL 4.78m(-0.4) ND(NWI)
21 Cajou, Jennifer St. Peter's 4.76m 1.5 15-07.50
4.76m(1.5) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
22 Nunez, Hannah Harvard 4.73m -0.9 15-06.25
4.73m(-0.9) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
23 Brunsdale, Elle Yale 4.43m -0.1 14-06.50
4.43m(-0.1) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
24 Abrams, Sarah Harvard 4.05m 1.7 13-03.50
4.05m(1.7) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)

Event 27 Men Long Jump Open
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Gueye, Mamadou Cptc New Bal 7.55m 0.8 24-09.25
FOUL 7.53m(1.1) 7.29m(0.9) FOUL FOUL 7.55m(0.8)
2 Hopkins, Tom Princeton 7.20m 0.8 23-07.50
FOUL 7.07m(1.0) 7.14m(1.6) 6.89m(1.1) FOUL 7.20m(0.8)
3 Thomas, Chaz Cptc New Bal 7.15m 0.8 23-05.50
7.15m(0.8) ND(0.5) 7.04m(0.6) 6.89m(0.4) FOUL FOUL
4 Molidor, Shane Princeton 6.92m 1.0 22-08.50
FOUL 6.92m(1.0) 6.83m(0.7) 6.61m(0.5) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.1)
5 braithwaite, rolston Central Park 6.54m 0.5 21-05.50
FOUL 6.54m(0.5) FOUL ND(0.9) PASS PASS
6 D'Aiutolo, Steve TCNJ 6.46m 0.7 21-02.50
6.35m(0.4) ND(0.8) 6.46m(0.7) ND(0.6) ND(0.8) ND(1.2)
7 Lewis, David Adelphi 6.20m 1.0 20-04.25
6.20m(1.0) ND(0.5) FOUL PASS PASS PASS
8 Sheldon, Richard Princeton 6.19m 0.8 20-03.75
6.19m(0.8) ND(0.6) ND(0.6)
9 Adetula, Matt Boston Colle 6.15m 1.2 20-02.25
6.15m(1.2) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.9)
9 Lewis, Joshua Monmouth 6.15m 0.5 20-02.25
6.15m(0.5) ND(0.8) ND(0.7)
11 Sunga, Matt Garden State 6.11m 1.5 20-00.50
6.11m(1.5) ND(0.1) ND(0.5)
12 Lucas, Aaron St. Peter's 6.05m 0.8 19-10.25
6.05m(0.8) FOUL FOUL
13 Pelisek, Brad Princeton 6.03m 1.1 19-09.50
6.03m(1.1) ND(0.5) ND(0.8)
14 Joseph, Andrew Cptc New Bal 5.64m 0.6 18-06.00
FOUL 5.64m(0.6) ND(0.5)

Event 28 Women Triple Jump Open
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Eke, Nadia Columbia 12.81m -1.6 42-00.50
12.25m(-1.0) 12.81m(-1.6) 12.10m(-0.4) 11.34m(0.7) PASS PASS
2 Oliver, Imani Princeton 12.18m 0.8 39-11.50
11.98m(-1.5) 11.85m(-1.1) 12.18m(0.8) 11.76m(1.2) 11.92m(-0.7) 12.03m(-1.5)
3 Okeke, Queen Columbia 11.64m 0.2 38-02.25
11.64m(0.2) FOUL 11.35m(-0.5) 11.57m(1.1) PASS PASS
4 Vernacchia, Cara Dartmouth 10.93m 1.8 35-10.50
10.38m(1.1) ND(NWI) FOUL 10.78m(-0.1) 10.93m(1.8) 10.83m(-0.2)
5 Wizzard, Shaena St. Peter's 10.81m -0.9 35-05.75
FOUL 10.52m(0.8) ND(NWI) FOUL 10.81m(-0.9) 10.64m(1.1)
6 Hall, Berkeley Dartmouth 10.62m -0.9 34-10.25
10.62m(-0.9) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Price, Kimberly Monmouth 10.58m -1.1 34-08.50
FOUL FOUL 10.58m(-1.1) 10.16m(-0.4) 10.48m(2.1) FOUL
8 Brunsdale, Elle Yale 10.42m -0.7 34-02.25
FOUL FOUL 10.42m(-0.7) FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Roberts, Erica TCNJ 10.22m 0.8 33-06.50
10.22m(0.8) ND(NWI) FOUL
10 Kumar, Sunita St. Peter's 10.18m 0.4 33-04.75
10.18m(0.4) FOUL ND(NWI)

Event 29 Men Triple Jump Open
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Harris, Jarvis Harvard 14.28m 1.1 46-10.25
FOUL 14.28m(1.1) 14.26m(-0.1) ND(NWI) 13.58m(0.8) PASS
2 Waltman, Nick Monmouth 13.36m -0.8 43-10.00
13.36m(-0.8) FOUL FOUL PASS PASS PASS

Event 30 Women Pole Vault Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Schaffer, Abigail Moravian 3.95m 12-11.50
3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.01
O O O XXO XXX
2 Tauscher, Lauren Princeton 3.85m 12-07.50
3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95
XO XO O XXO XXX
3 Worthen, Tory Princeton 3.75m 12-03.50
3.65 3.75 3.85
O XO XXX
3 Reo, Bianca Princeton 3.75m 12-03.50
3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85
O O XO XXX
5 Vanek, Allison Moravian 3.65m 11-11.75
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75
XO O O XXX
5 Urciuoli, Emily Yale J3.65m 11-11.75
3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75
XXO O O O XXX
7 Engle, Sarah Columbia 3.50m 11-05.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
XO O XXO O XXX
8 Chester, Jackie TCNJ 3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
O O O XXX
8 Shih, Catherine Yale J3.35m 10-11.75
3.20 3.35 3.50
O XXO XXX
8 Arias, Lydia Princeton 3.35m 10-11.75
3.35 3.50
O XXX
8 McDonald, Lauren Monmouth J3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
XO XO XO XXX
12 Rubin, Sara Princeton 3.05m 10-00.00
3.05 3.20
XXO XXX

Event 31 Men Pole Vault Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Layng, Timothy Moravian 4.95m 16-02.75
4.65 4.80 4.95 5.01
O O O XXX
2 Bragg, Adam Princeton 4.80m 15-09.00
4.80 4.95
O XXX
3 Marks, Jason Columbia 4.65m 15-03.00
4.65 4.80
O XXX
4 Hynes, Derek Princeton 4.50m 14-09.00
4.50 4.65
O XXX
5 Gold, Colin TCNJ 4.35m 14-03.25
4.35 4.50
O XXX
5 Alorro, Julio TCNJ J4.35m 14-03.25
4.35 4.50
XXO XXX

Event 32 Women Javelin Throw Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kelly, Alexandra Unattached 39.58m 129-10
37.52m 38.01m 36.88m FOUL 39.58m 37.88m
2 Moccia, Anne Monmouth 39.37m 129-02
FOUL FOUL 39.09m FOUL 39.37m FOUL
3 Brennan, Brianna TCNJ 38.68m 126-11
38.68m 37.93m FOUL FOUL FOUL 36.48m
4 Faeth, Megan Dartmouth 37.95m 124-06
34.39m 37.95m FOUL FOUL 36.13m FOUL
5 Way, Nicole Georgian Cou 37.82m 124-01
36.82m 36.89m 33.87m 37.82m 32.41m 33.11m
6 Gemignani, Laura Georgian Cou 37.52m 123-01
34.89m 31.79m FOUL 34.45m 37.52m FOUL
7 Knaub, Haley Monmouth 37.51m 123-01
37.13m 37.51m 35.29m FOUL 37.27m FOUL
8 Berry, Amy Georgian Cou 36.75m 120-07
FOUL 32.57m 36.75m 34.65m FOUL 32.69m
9 Grandal, Julianne TCNJ 34.65m 113-08
31.93m 34.65m FOUL FOUL FOUL 34.59m
10 Kumar, Sunita St. Peter's 34.14m 112-00
33.17m FOUL 34.14m
11 Waszkewitz, Sarah Princeton 32.77m 107-06
FOUL 32.74m 32.77m

Event 33 Men Javelin Throw Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Chaput, Brian Unattached 76.03m 249-05
66.08m 67.39m 66.73m 73.97m 74.14m 76.03m
2 Zack, Gary Moravian 66.08m 216-09
61.89m 58.06m 62.38m 63.65m 65.86m 66.08m
3 Biehn, Sean Shore AC 62.09m 203-08
53.90m 62.09m 60.42m 58.42m 58.26m 59.37m
4 Tully, Jim Unattached 59.53m 195-04
55.86m 56.29m 58.25m 59.53m FOUL 57.08m
5 Torrell, Zach Monmouth 57.76m 189-06
52.94m 57.76m 54.86m 57.02m 54.08m FOUL
6 Cranmore, Shane Boston Colle 57.56m 188-10
52.77m 57.56m 51.72m 50.73m 48.70m 50.30m
7 Gilhuly, Kevin Monmouth 57.35m 188-02
47.17m 53.37m 57.35m 55.64m FOUL 57.06m
8 Quinn, Colin Dartmouth 53.51m 175-07
46.50m 53.51m 49.16m 52.13m FOUL 52.00m
9 Pelisek, Brad Princeton 51.28m 168-03
48.90m FOUL 47.45m 50.31m 51.28m 51.12m

Event 34 Women Shot Put Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Alexander, Christina Dartmouth 12.92m 42-04.75
12.68m 12.85m 12.92m 12.66m 12.70m FOUL
2 Okwelogu, Chukwunonso Princeton 12.89m 42-03.50
12.51m 12.37m 12.81m 12.89m 12.48m 12.79m
3 Hudgins, Alyssa Georgian Cou 12.69m 41-07.75
12.69m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Romano, Corinne Dartmouth 12.28m 40-03.50
12.11m FOUL 12.28m 12.20m 12.21m 12.13m
5 Pallin, Rachel Dartmouth 12.17m 39-11.25
11.71m FOUL FOUL 12.17m FOUL 12.17m
6 Vilsaint, Cristina St. Peter's 11.57m 37-11.50
11.57m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Young, Tilah Monmouth 11.56m 37-11.25
FOUL 11.56m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Raglan, Regina St. Peter's 11.51m 37-09.25
11.51m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Frink, Shelby Georgian Cou 11.48m 37-08.00
FOUL 11.48m FOUL
10 Liebowitz, Cathy Dartmouth 11.38m 37-04.00
FOUL 11.38m FOUL
11 Belaid, Sophia St. Peter's 10.84m 35-06.75
FOUL 10.84m FOUL
12 Brown, Amber Monmouth 10.79m 35-05.00
10.79m FOUL FOUL FOUL
13 Toritto, Jessica Monmouth 10.77m 35-04.00
10.77m FOUL FOUL
14 Hill, Qiyana Monmouth 10.63m 34-10.50
10.63m FOUL FOUL
15 Johnson, Taylor Monmouth 9.57m 31-04.75
9.57m FOUL FOUL

Event 35 Men Shot Put Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Miller, Dane Garage Stren 17.52m 57-05.75
PASS 15.59m 16.17m FOUL 17.00m 17.52m
2 Park, Patrick Princeton 15.29m 50-02.00
14.94m 15.29m 15.11m FOUL FOUL 15.22m
3 Rushton, Scott Princeton 15.27m 50-01.25
14.24m 14.53m 15.27m FOUL 14.23m FOUL
4 Bernstein, Taylor Monmouth 14.32m 46-11.75
FOUL FOUL 13.99m 14.28m FOUL 14.32m
5 Aneke, Kene St. Peter's 14.01m 45-11.75
13.59m FOUL FOUL FOUL 14.01m FOUL
6 D'Amato, Daniel Monmouth 13.81m 45-03.75
13.81m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Vorhies, Tom Dartmouth 12.62m 41-05.00
12.62m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Pierre Jr., Milo Adelphi 10.22m 33-06.50
FOUL 10.22m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 38 Women Hammer Throw Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Thayer, Amy Shore AC 61.20m 200-09
59.45m 61.03m 61.20m 59.32m 60.06m FOUL
2 Fisher, Symmone Unat-Monmout 54.78m 179-09
54.78m 53.59m 52.44m 49.23m FOUL 52.23m
3 Spindel, Samantha So. Conn. St 53.78m 176-05
FOUL 52.28m 53.78m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Heath, Lauren St. Peter's 51.11m 167-08
48.37m FOUL 51.11m FOUL 49.33m FOUL
5 Toritto, Jessica Monmouth 51.07m 167-07
47.65m 49.76m 51.07m FOUL 50.22m 49.00m
6 Hudgins, Alyssa Georgian Cou 50.74m 166-06
FOUL 49.48m 50.74m 47.75m 48.53m FOUL
7 Vilsaint, Cristina St. Peter's 50.62m 166-01
49.29m 48.57m 50.62m 49.88m 50.39m 48.52m
8 Okwara, Nnenna Columbia 49.61m 162-09
46.12m 46.79m 48.17m 47.39m 49.61m 46.54m
9 Alexander, Christina Dartmouth 48.65m 159-07
47.48m 46.26m FOUL FOUL 46.43m 48.65m
10 Hill, Qiyana Monmouth 46.91m 153-11
43.29m FOUL 46.91m
11 Liebowitz, Cathy Dartmouth 46.47m 152-05
46.47m FOUL FOUL
12 Williamson, Jullianna So. Conn. St 45.88m 150-06
45.88m FOUL FOUL
12 Procopio, Alexandra Dartmouth 45.88m 150-06
FOUL 42.93m 45.88m
14 Cioffi, Chelsea Princeton 45.28m 148-07
40.91m 45.28m 42.95m
15 Koronios, Joanna Columbia 44.54m 146-01
42.15m 44.54m 44.40m 0.05m
16 Raglan, Regina St. Peter's 43.81m 143-09
40.91m FOUL 43.81m
17 Young, Tilah Monmouth 41.45m 136-00
40.79m FOUL 41.45m
18 Johnson, Taylor Monmouth 37.33m 122-06
37.33m FOUL FOUL
19 Brown, Amber Monmouth 36.81m 120-09
36.81m FOUL FOUL

Event 39 Men Discus Throw Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Levine, Michael Yale 50.58m 165-11
50.58m FOUL FOUL FOUL 49.11m FOUL
2 Abyad, George Shore AC 47.59m 156-02
42.59m 42.64m FOUL 47.32m 45.93m 47.59m
3 Bernstein, Taylor Monmouth 44.55m 146-02
38.83m FOUL 40.20m 39.18m 44.55m 39.85m
4 Neumann, Jacob Dartmouth 44.01m 144-05
38.10m 42.22m 43.38m 43.41m 44.01m 43.94m
5 Dickerson, Duncan Columbia 42.65m 139-11
40.55m FOUL 38.63m 39.82m 42.65m FOUL
6 D'Amato, Daniel Monmouth 40.89m 134-02
38.42m 40.61m 38.43m 40.89m FOUL FOUL
7 Pelisek, Brad Princeton 38.22m 125-05
38.22m 34.55m FOUL 36.99m 36.93m 36.90m
8 Vorhies, Tom Dartmouth 35.70m 117-01
FOUL 35.70m 33.68m 33.75m 35.07m 32.94m
9 Soerens, Stephen Princeton 33.80m 110-11
33.80m 32.04m 32.27m
10 Pierre Jr., Milo Adelphi 32.81m 107-08
FOUL FOUL 32.81m

Event 40 Women Discus Throw Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Galarza, Sylvia Shore AC 48.13m 157-11
FOUL 48.13m 46.05m FOUL 46.90m FOUL
2 Hill, Qiyana Monmouth 43.11m 141-05
31.23m 40.05m 38.09m 38.80m 43.11m FOUL
3 Okwelogu, Chukwunonso Princeton 43.05m 141-03
37.05m 42.72m 42.68m 42.26m 43.05m 40.95m
4 Alexander, Christina Dartmouth 41.70m 136-10
39.42m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 41.70m
5 Johnson, Taylor Monmouth 41.31m 135-06
39.70m FOUL 41.31m 40.44m FOUL 39.18m
6 Cioffi, Chelsea Princeton 40.33m 132-04
FOUL 35.28m 36.31m 39.98m FOUL 40.33m
7 Koronios, Joanna Columbia 39.58m 129-10
36.84m FOUL 39.58m 39.29m 37.95m 38.91m
8 Kominkiewicz, Corinne Dartmouth 37.48m 122-11
37.36m 37.48m FOUL PASS PASS PASS
9 Brown, Amber Monmouth 36.64m 120-02
36.64m 35.64m 30.59m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Renker, Antonia Yale 34.33m 112-07
32.48m 33.49m 34.33m
11 Romano, Corinne Dartmouth 31.30m 102-08
31.07m 31.30m 26.98m
12 Toritto, Jessica Monmouth 29.04m 95-03
FOUL 29.04m FOUL
13 Pallin, Rachel Dartmouth 28.68m 94-01
27.42m 27.04m 28.68m
14 Young, Tilah Monmouth 28.05m 92-00
FOUL 28.05m FOUL

Event 41 Men 10000 Meter Run Elite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Arroyo Yamin, Alejandro Princeton 29:27.00
2 Leung, Brian Princeton 29:34.72
3 Molke, Robert Syracuse 29:35.72
4 Udland, Tyler Princeton 29:39.81
5 Marantz, Cameron Unattached 29:40.65
6 Dialynas, Thomas Princeton 29:41.22
7 Cheserek, Edward Graybee Trac 29:42.31
8 Composto, Nico Columbia 29:42.77
9 Schilit, Jordan Haverford 29:46.07
10 Frankin, Michael Princeton 29:50.80
11 Brownell, Gary Columbia 29:54.00
12 Kamyszek, Reed Syracuse 29:58.18
13 Spencer, Leighton Columbia 30:09.25
14 Geoghegan, Patrick Syracuse 30:10.74
15 Snyder, Paul Columbia 30:19.37
16 Vitez, Jonathan Princeton 30:24.22
17 Sokas, Brian Haverford 30:25.55
18 Sohail, Faraz Haverford 30:26.81
19 Sturner, Andrew Haverford 30:28.10
20 Squeri, Jon Syracuse 30:29.25
21 Kissin, Peter Haverford 30:46.51
22 Wilson, David Syracuse 31:15.62
Section 2
1 DeSabato, Pat Columbia 30:24.61
2 Lunn, Kevin Yale 30:53.35
3 Greco, Nico La Salle 30:57.11
4 Andrews, Tyler Tufts 30:57.93
5 Way, William Unattached 30:59.04
6 Murner, Dan New Balance 31:00.12
7 O'Sullivan, Dylan Dartmouth 31:00.50
8 Thwaites, Matt Yale 31:02.14
9 Inzina, John Buffalo 31:08.44
10 Farrell, Dillon Moravian 31:12.63
11 Gonzalez, Andy Harvard 31:28.95
12 Heck, Justin Columbia 31:28.98
13 costello, nick Franklinvill 31:29.85
14 Geiken, Will Harvard 31:30.74
15 Goncarovs, Andris Buffalo 31:34.65
16 Roertgen, Nick Syracuse 31:34.94
17 Champagne, Michael Iona 31:35.37
18 Signoretti, Giovanni Iona 31:35.96
19 Phillips, Jacob Swarthmore 31:39.92
20 Topita, Ryan La Salle 31:41.08
21 Raduazo, Anthony Williams 31:41.62
22 Kenworthy, John Cptc New Bal 31:42.04
23 Hagen, Isaac Buffalo 31:46.37
24 Moss, Joel Marist 31:55.22
25 Craighead, Dan Ithaca 32:03.59
26 Lee, Tim Cortland St. 32:44.80
27 Klauber, Richard La Salle 32:55.96
28 Li, Ben Harvard 32:56.33
29 McConville, Alex Ithaca 33:03.62
30 Biondi, James Plattsburgh 33:16.19

Event 42 Women 10000 Meter Run Elite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Baumert, Lisa Saucony Hurr 34:21.13
2 Spano, Kimberly Syracuse 35:30.48
3 Levene, Abby Princeton 35:32.64
4 End, Bridget Dartmouth 35:53.35
5 Clinton, Alexandra Syracuse 36:06.60
6 Cattano, Kelly Colgate 36:30.61
7 Short, Elizabeth Dartmouth 36:34.95
8 Cohick, Christine Penn 36:37.77
9 Pham, Claudia Dartmouth 36:43.08
10 Calvino, Lauren Iona 36:45.40
11 Driscoll, Kelley Plattsburgh 36:47.73
12 Hewitt, Abby Princeton 36:48.10
13 Vigilante, Laura Columbia 37:12.84
14 Donnelly, Jennifer Yale 37:32.83
15 Shegoski, Lara Johns Hopkin 37:36.88
16 Areias, Anne La Salle 38:04.04
17 Grant, Caroline La Salle 38:08.69
18 Coon, Colleen Plattsburgh 38:11.34
19 Hanson, Chelsea Iona 38:37.97
20 kaler, grace Rowan 39:07.01

Event 43 Men 5000 Meter Run Elite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Johnson, Christopher Colgate 14:05.33
2 Ramos, Austin Adidas / Sra 14:09.52
3 Kowalsky, Andrew Iona 14:11.21
4 Long, Brian Unattached 14:13.15
5 Harvey, Brian Boston Athle 14:13.93
6 Cawkwell, Philip Unattached 14:14.49
7 Kenimer, Brad Dartmouth 14:20.25
8 Groves, Max Cornell 14:23.60
9 Arnold, Andy Cornell 14:25.28
10 Gault, Jon Dartmouth 14:29.14
11 Murphy, Craig Iona 14:29.38
12 Maag, Peter Princeton 14:30.52
13 Kane, Matthew Villanova 14:31.18
14 Davies, Jack Middlebury 14:40.00
15 Petesch, Nathan Unattached 14:46.84
16 Pons, Sam Princeton 14:47.16
17 Combs, Andrew Cptc New Bal 14:54.89
18 Griffin, William Marist 14:56.98
19 Barrett, Sean USMC 15:10.24
20 Iglehart, Steve Columbia 15:17.61
Section 2
1 Mangan, Steve Dartmouth 14:27.92
2 Milechman, Daniel Harvard 14:28.80
3 Cantwell, Gregg Cptc New Bal 14:31.96
4 Summers, Dylan Dartmouth 14:33.58
5 Sterling, Henry Dartmouth 14:35.89
6 Kosgei, Peter Triple Citie 14:36.91
7 Kush, Joseph Syracuse 14:38.51
8 Potts, Ben Cornell 14:39.91
9 DuBois, Eric Rowan 14:40.29
10 Ross, Paul Columbia 14:42.05
11 Basili, Brian Villanova 14:44.30
12 Bowen, Khari Monmouth 14:44.33
13 Marks, Kyle Tufts 14:48.34
14 Pannulla, Thomas La Salle 14:49.78
15 Walshak, Ken Marist 14:52.43
16 Arnold, Eric Haverford 14:52.60
17 Coelho, Andrew Adelphi 15:04.86
18 Eversole, Ben Columbia 15:11.71
19 Wolff, Dennis Riadha 15:16.41
20 Barnhill, Ian La Salle 15:20.55
Section 3
1 Pickhaver, John Villanova 14:44.39
2 Tarsnane, James Iona 14:46.96
3 O'Dowd, Mike Iona 14:47.69
4 Culhane, Colin Iona 14:56.02
5 Pierce, Matthew Dartmouth 14:58.02
6 Ubriaco, Otis Iona 14:58.78
7 Kubiak, Brett Gwynedd-Merc 15:00.10
8 Stanton, Kyle Balrog Track 15:01.57
9 VanDenHengel, Matt Gwynedd-Merc 15:06.08
10 Hopkins, Tom Cortland St. 15:07.71
11 Dolan, Connor Adelphi 15:11.44
12 Johns, ryan Unattached 15:12.74
13 Morgan, Tim Garden State 15:13.41
14 Ward, Carl Harvard 15:19.41
15 Welsh, Dave Haddonfield 15:20.50
16 Shannon, Jack Boston Colle 15:21.25
17 Bowden, Michael La Salle 15:24.62
18 Welch, Nick New Balance 15:25.02
19 chakir, Bouchaib Unattached 15:25.43
20 Bonilla, Kevin NYU 15:34.11
21 Quilty, Brian Unattached 15:34.78
22 Cook, Kyle Columbia 15:38.32

Event 44 Women 5000 Meter Run Elite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Crevoiserat, Lindsay Connecticut 16:15.49
2 Marino, Amanda Riadha 16:25.08
3 Anderson, Kristin Riadha 16:50.48
4 Burns, Chelsea Colgate 16:52.94
5 Symoniak, Brenna Syracuse 16:55.38
6 Bearish, Stephanie Unattached 16:59.13
7 Lanois, Alison Dartmouth 16:59.66
8 Joly-Testault, Marion Iona 17:03.18
9 Lutz, Meghan La Salle 17:24.76
10 Devine, Theresa Princeton 17:25.43
11 Dalton, Alyson Cortland St. 17:28.23
Section 2
1 Hanley, Viviana Harvard 17:17.06
2 Tindall, Colleen Unattached 17:19.29
3 Braun, Stefanie Plattsburgh 17:23.79
4 Argueta, Christina Cptc New Bal 17:24.22
5 Kelly, Morgan Harvard 17:26.97
6 Schustrom, Lexi Columbia 17:32.29
7 Frick, Melissa Swarthmore 17:34.58
8 Santoski, Laura NYU 17:34.61
9 Jhabvala, Kersie Penn 17:37.75
10 Delozier, Sarah Dartmouth 17:44.50
11 Capozzi, Michelle La Salle 17:46.31
12 Johnson, Jen Swarthmore 17:48.33
13 Brady, Edann Lehigh 17:51.35
14 DiFrancesco, Addie Marist 17:52.26
15 Jablonski, Julie TCNJ 18:19.49
16 Kalbian, Irene Columbia 18:43.64
Section 3
1 Jorgensen, Kirsten Harvard 17:39.96
2 Goncalves, Cathy TCNJ 17:45.15
3 Zelinsky, Paige NYU 17:46.28
4 Daws, Amanda Unattached 17:52.97
5 Painter, Rebecca Swarthmore 17:54.10
6 Maher, Kelsey Monmouth 17:58.54
7 Alvarez, Alaina Harvard 18:00.75
8 Eickelberg, Betsy Adelphi 18:16.68
9 Cotey, Emily Cortland St. 18:25.45
10 Arthur, Claire Dartmouth 18:28.32
11 DiNicola, Lauren Harvard 18:37.61
12 harkins, sophie Princeton 18:45.26
13 Thornburg, Whitney Harvard 18:52.27
14 Schrader, Logan Unattached 19:04.85

Event 45 Men 1500 Meter Run Elite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Gonzalez, Christian New Jersey-N 3:46.23
2 Goose, Mitch Iona 3:46.81
3 Everett, Daniel Columbia 3:46.97
4 Denault, Robert Unattached 3:47.15
5 Behnke, Adam Columbia 3:47.30
6 Novak, Rob NYAC 3:47.50
7 Bayley, Tim GBTC 3:47.56
8 Feigen, Mark Columbia 3:47.64
9 Schilkowsky, John Cornell 3:47.78
10 Mildenhall, Mathew Villanova 3:48.65
11 James, Jamaal Trinadad and Tob 3:49.00
12 Tetreault, Brian Villanova 3:54.09
Section 2
1 Crits, Nick La Salle 3:50.38
2 Tansey, Liam Columbia 3:50.68
3 MacDonald, Angus Umass Lowell 3:50.93
4 Fish, Brendon Columbia 3:51.66
5 Perry, Josh Unat-So. Con 3:52.16
6 McFall, Will Cornell 3:52.86
7 Byrne, Jake Iona 3:53.39
8 Miner, Matt Dartmouth 3:53.52
9 Schoch, Tim Haverford 3:53.66
10 Jones, Byron Columbia 3:57.30
11 Lipus, Daniel Iona 4:05.44
12 Healy, Ryan Unattached 4:08.77
Section 3
1 Garn, Jesse Binghamton 3:51.29
2 Stogsdill, Christopher Iona 3:52.22
3 Hillas, Tim Yale 3:53.46
4 McFann, Harry Columbia 3:53.84
5 Serafini, Louis Boston Colle 3:53.98
6 Ross, Nick Unattached 3:54.10
7 Zaccariello, Dan Wagner 3:54.69
8 Claflin, Connor Columbia 3:55.44
9 Tully, Alex Villanova 3:55.54
10 Zillmann, Ryan Citius New Y 3:56.51
11 Heibell, Chris Garden State 3:58.06
12 Geoghegan, Will Dartmouth 4:04.33
Section 4
1 McGowan, John Yale 3:54.52
2 Cousins, Tim Columbia 3:55.86
3 DeSalvo, David Adelphi 3:56.48
4 Perozze, Vince La Salle 3:56.50
5 Rojeras, Mikael Manhattan 3:57.47
6 McGeever, Shaun TCNJ 3:58.43
7 Decker, Luke Dartmouth 3:58.96
8 Hamm, Jordan Boston Colle 3:59.58
9 Amengual, Cody Cortland St. 3:59.59
10 Puleo, David Loyola-UNAT 3:59.99
11 D'Emic, Kevin Manhattan 4:00.07
12 Fedor, Collin Boston Colle 4:02.97
13 Perrier, Gregory Manhattan 4:05.11
14 Snyder, Chris falls road r 4:11.42
Section 5
1 Sandry, Jacob Yale 3:56.56
2 Murray, Justin Syracuse 3:57.25
3 Geary, David Ithaca 3:57.92
4 Linehan, Jack Boston Colle 3:59.10
5 Bickell, Nathan Ithaca 3:59.91
6 Iannacone, Thomas Wagner 3:59.95
7 Williams, Zach Vassar 4:00.23
8 Kirtner, Sam Yale 4:00.61
9 Weinstein, Jeffrey NYAC 4:01.35
10 Rupert, Justin Vassar 4:03.69
11 Mendez, Timothy Wagner 4:05.04
12 Reilly, Christopher Adelphi 4:10.25

Event 46 Women 1500 Meter Run Elite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 DiCrescenzo, Delilah Unat-New Jer 4:18.84
2 Culley, Julie Nyac 4:20.56
3 Charnigo, Stephanie New Jersey-N 4:20.77
4 Salerno, Melissa New Balance 4:20.78
5 Koons, Frances New Balance---Un 4:20.87
6 Wright, Megan New Balance 4:20.90
7 Feldman, Greta Princeton 4:22.35
8 Mikaelian, Alexis Princeton 4:25.52
9 Higgins, Molly Princeton 4:28.47
10 Blood, Nicole Nike---Unattache 4:32.05
Section 2
1 Wilson, Ajee Juventus 4:28.59
2 Cramer, Margo Middlebury 4:28.65
3 Vailas, Arianna Dartmouth 4:29.39
4 Shearer, Emily Cornell 4:30.01
5 Barry, Sarah Yale 4:31.05
6 Storbeck, Caitlin La Salle 4:31.90
7 Supino, Christina Dartmouth 4:32.47
8 Buck, Clare Columbia 4:33.05
9 Stewart, Kirsten Iona 4:33.51
10 Collard, Marianne Cornell 4:34.26
11 Hutchinson, Wendy La Salle 4:37.31
12 Evans, Maeve NYU 4:38.46
13 Stoicev, Milena Unat-Manhatt 4:42.00
Section 3
1 Rathbun, Madeline Columbia 4:38.74
2 Carey, Anne Columbia 4:39.39
3 Niblock, Katie Iona 4:41.07
4 Linde, Maura Syracuse 4:41.37
5 Bivona, Alexis Wagner 4:42.46
6 Simonson, Danika Columbia 4:44.90
7 Lyons, Kendall Colgate 4:45.31
8 Schoch, Teegan Iona 4:45.42
9 DeSouchet, Jennifer Columbia 4:47.38
10 Holmes, Kelly Vassar 4:54.38
Section 4
1 Perno, Gina Unattached 4:39.45
2 Keane, Megan Colgate 4:40.07
3 Peck, Angelica Syracuse 4:44.42
4 Norton, Georgina NYU 4:46.91
5 McKeever, Maggie Princeton 4:48.01
6 Wright, Beth Syracuse 4:50.80
7 skokowski, rachel Princeton 4:56.41

Event 47 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Elite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Cabral, Donn Princeton 8:39.92
2 Gregorek, John Columbia 8:59.28
3 lewis, daniel NYAC 9:01.74
4 Quinn, Adam Binghamton 9:04.52
5 Chorney, David BAA 9:04.82
6 Richards, Nathan Yale 9:05.08
7 Owens, Eddie Princeton 9:08.12
8 LeDuc, Michael Conn College 9:09.69
9 DelaCruz, Arquimedes Marist 9:10.05
10 Martin, Connor Princeton 9:11.57
11 Poulsen, Joseph So. Conn. St 9:11.62
Section 2
1 Tsembelis, Evan Columbia 9:13.32
2 Veilleux, Ben Columbia 9:13.82
3 Kinnare, Kieran Cornell 9:22.26
4 Lindaas, Jakob Harvard 9:22.84
5 Melly, David Cornell 9:23.98
6 Brown, Jake Princeton 9:25.83
7 Day, Daniel La Salle 9:32.71
8 Boyd, Ryan NYU 9:32.76
9 Laemel, Ryan Yale 9:40.68
10 Gallagher, Andy TCNJ 9:44.66
11 Rowe, Garrett Princeton 9:46.44
12 Ugolino, Andrew Binghamton 9:47.20
13 Millar, Ryan Plattsburgh 9:47.94
14 Ward, Sean La Salle 9:50.98
15 Mulligan, Ryan Monmouth 9:52.71

Event 48 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Elite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Higginson, Ashley Saucony Hurr 9:50.54
2 Pappas, Alexi Dartmouth 10:07.58
3 Higgins, Lesley Nyac 10:24.61
4 Cunningham, Meghan Connecticut 10:24.68
5 Nerud, Brianna Unattached 10:24.95
6 Peacock, Jena Rowan 10:44.76
7 Anderson, Mallory Columbia 10:46.53
8 nicholas, jackie Princeton 10:48.56
9 Sullivan, Katie Dartmouth 10:49.78
10 Wentz, Jacqui Riadha 10:54.89
11 Steel, Laura Penn 11:03.64
12 Gallagher, Samantha La Salle 11:17.83
13 de la bruyere, emily Princeton 11:19.52
14 Melendez, Larissa Adelphi 11:28.52
15 Czohla, danielle Rowan 11:29.04
16 Ulrich, Ashley Dartmouth 11:55.85
LION VIDEO Launch Player
Watch Columbia On ILDN