Licensed to Percy Uris Natatorium - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/3/2017 02:51 PM
                          ARMY @ Columbia - 11/3/2017                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suckow, Jonathan A        18 Columbia-MR                     420.83    9  
  2 Pantel, Jayden J          20 Columbia-MR                     363.60    4  
  3 Kondo, Shinya             18 Columbia-MR                     276.68    3  
  4 Kay, Hudson               20 Army-MR                         275.03    2  
  5 Fulton, Kevin             20 Columbia-MR                    x265.43  
  6 Burke, Michael            19 Army-MR                         215.18    1  
  7 Mizell, Andrew T          18 Army-MR                         199.51  
  8 Lipton, Kyle              18 Army-MR                        x164.26  
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Columbia University-MR  'A'                                 1:30.30   11  
     1) Stevens, Cole P 19              2) r:+0.11 Park, Jae 21           
     3) r:+0.16 Frifeldt, Kevin 20      4) r:+0.07 Gullick, Hank 19       
              23.67       49.07 (25.40)     1:10.17 (21.10)     1:30.30 (20.13)
  2 U.S. Military Academy-MR  'A'                               1:32.09    4  
     1) Sembrano, Josh R 21             2) r:-0.05 Dang, Ty 20            
     3) r:+0.02 Doo, Kevin 19           4) r:+0.09 Rude, Evin 21          
              23.96       50.17 (26.21)     1:12.28 (22.11)     1:32.09 (19.81)
  3 Columbia University-MR  'B'                                 1:32.60    2  
     1) Dang, Kevin K 19                2) r:+0.44 Tong, Eric 18          
     3) r:NRT Gwo, Albert 19            4) r:+0.22 Tan, Liam 17           
              24.82       40.19 (15.37)     1:11.60 (31.41)     1:32.60 (21.00)
  4 Columbia University-MR  'C'                                 1:35.25  
     1) Thomas, Zach D 21               2) r:+0.34 Lozano, Joseph 21      
     3) r:+0.32 Walker, Alexander 18    4) r:+0.21 Cox, Erek 19           
              24.57       50.80 (26.23)     1:14.00 (23.20)     1:35.25 (21.25)
  5 U.S. Military Academy-MR  'B'                               1:35.42  
     1) McKenrick, Brian C 18           2) r:+0.15 Almand, Brady 19       
     3) r:+0.20 Rodriguez, Jason 20     4) r:+0.28 Hein, Nate 19          
              25.12       51.26 (26.14)     1:14.30 (23.04)     1:35.42 (21.12)
  6 Columbia University-MR  'D'                                 1:36.02  
     1) Skimmons, Joe W 19              2) r:-0.04 Kieser, Pearce 20      
     3) r:NRT Simcox, Dimitri 18        4) r:+0.21 Hyun, Ji Ho 18         
              24.35       50.90 (26.55)     1:14.71 (23.81)     1:36.02 (21.31)
  7 U.S. Military Academy-MR  'C'                               1:36.51  
     1) Kang, Edward K 19               2) r:+0.24 Quintana, Larry 19     
     3) r:+0.14 Fan, Art 18             4) r:+0.22 Harper, Hogan 20       
              25.52       52.17 (26.65)     1:15.22 (23.05)     1:36.51 (21.29)
 
Event 3  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Nianguo              18 Columbia-MR                    9:27.91    9  
     r:+0.69  24.67       52.22 (27.55)     1:20.46 (28.24)     1:48.98 (28.52)
        2:18.03 (29.05)     2:47.36 (29.33)     3:16.50 (29.14)     3:45.56 (29.06)
        4:14.81 (29.25)     4:44.22 (29.41)     5:12.26 (28.04)     5:40.39 (28.13)
        6:08.48 (28.09)     6:37.11 (28.63)     7:06.05 (28.94)     7:35.07 (29.02)
        8:03.97 (28.90)     8:33.51 (29.54)     9:01.93 (28.42)     9:27.91 (25.98)
  2 Ottman, Tom G             20 Army-MR                        9:31.97    4  
     r:+0.80  25.32       53.14 (27.82)     1:21.96 (28.82)     1:51.14 (29.18)
        2:20.13 (28.99)     2:49.27 (29.14)     3:18.22 (28.95)     3:47.52 (29.30)
        4:16.74 (29.22)     4:45.08 (28.34)     5:13.51 (28.43)     5:42.19 (28.68)
        6:11.23 (29.04)     6:40.04 (28.81)     7:08.71 (28.67)     7:37.70 (28.99)
        8:06.55 (28.85)     8:35.75 (29.20)     9:03.69 (27.94)     9:31.97 (28.28)
  3 Tsau, Brian Y             20 Columbia-MR                    9:45.85    3  
     r:+0.69  26.39       55.13 (28.74)     1:24.39 (29.26)     1:53.86 (29.47)
        2:23.62 (29.76)     2:53.33 (29.71)     3:23.06 (29.73)     3:52.63 (29.57)
        4:22.19 (29.56)     4:51.57 (29.38)     5:20.85 (29.28)     5:50.28 (29.43)
        6:19.81 (29.53)     6:49.40 (29.59)     7:18.91 (29.51)     7:48.09 (29.18)
        8:17.50 (29.41)     8:47.09 (29.59)     9:16.83 (29.74)     9:45.85 (29.02)
  4 Ng, Eric D                20 Columbia-MR                    9:47.74    2  
     r:+0.86  27.06       55.91 (28.85)     1:25.14 (29.23)     1:54.86 (29.72)
        2:24.50 (29.64)     2:54.28 (29.78)     3:23.99 (29.71)     3:53.61 (29.62)
        4:23.20 (29.59)     4:52.69 (29.49)     5:22.11 (29.42)     5:51.72 (29.61)
        6:21.11 (29.39)     6:50.79 (29.68)     7:20.10 (29.31)     7:49.86 (29.76)
        8:19.73 (29.87)     8:49.36 (29.63)     9:18.83 (29.47)     9:47.74 (28.91)
  5 Lewis, Ryan J             18 Army-MR                        9:57.35    1  
     r:+0.83  26.95       55.92 (28.97)     1:25.39 (29.47)     1:55.00 (29.61)
        2:24.77 (29.77)     2:54.68 (29.91)     3:24.65 (29.97)     3:54.41 (29.76)
        4:24.29 (29.88)     4:54.31 (30.02)     5:24.47 (30.16)     5:54.75 (30.28)
        6:24.98 (30.23)     6:55.32 (30.34)     7:25.72 (30.40)     7:56.19 (30.47)
        8:26.54 (30.35)     8:56.84 (30.30)     9:27.58 (30.74)     9:57.35 (29.77)
  6 Staton, Jonah M           18 Army-MR                       10:05.23  
     r:+0.65  26.24       55.02 (28.78)     1:24.29 (29.27)     1:53.69 (29.40)
        2:23.32 (29.63)     2:53.21 (29.89)     3:23.48 (30.27)     3:53.52 (30.04)
        4:23.67 (30.15)     4:54.37 (30.70)     5:25.28 (30.91)     5:56.56 (31.28)
        6:27.73 (31.17)     6:58.74 (31.01)     7:29.54 (30.80)     8:00.69 (31.15)
        8:32.07 (31.38)     9:03.20 (31.13)     9:34.55 (31.35)    10:05.23 (30.68)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zyla, Michal A            20 Columbia-MR                    1:39.16    9  
     r:+0.67  23.78       49.32 (25.54)     1:14.32 (25.00)     1:39.16 (24.84)
  2 Rude, Evin G              21 Army-MR                        1:39.71    4  
     r:+0.74  23.68       49.40 (25.72)     1:14.79 (25.39)     1:39.71 (24.92)
  3 Osowski, Adam P           18 Columbia-MR                    1:43.32    3  
     r:+0.68  24.43       50.43 (26.00)     1:16.80 (26.37)     1:43.32 (26.52)
  4 Smith, Edward F           18 Columbia-MR                    1:43.33    2  
     r:+0.68  24.24       50.29 (26.05)     1:17.29 (27.00)     1:43.33 (26.04)
  5 Ungrady, Graham P         19 Army-MR                        1:43.66    1  
     r:+0.63  24.62       50.74 (26.12)     1:17.31 (26.57)     1:43.66 (26.35)
  6 Mikheyev, Peter P         19 Army-MR                        1:44.30  
     r:+0.80  24.28       50.71 (26.43)     1:17.52 (26.81)     1:44.30 (26.78)
  7 Martin, Sean A            20 Army-MR                       x1:48.61  
     r:+0.78  24.83       52.08 (27.25)     1:19.99 (27.91)     1:48.61 (28.62)
  8 Walker, Alexander J       18 Columbia-MR                   x1:50.09  
     r:+0.71  24.59       52.11 (27.52)     1:20.87 (28.76)     1:50.09 (29.22)
 
Event 5  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Cole P           19 Columbia-MR                      50.54    9  
              25.05       50.54 (25.49)                                        
  2 Sembrano, Josh R          21 Army-MR                          51.03    4  
              24.93       51.03 (26.10)                                        
  3 Skimmons, Joe W           19 Columbia-MR                      51.27    3  
              25.25       51.27 (26.02)                                        
  4 Thomas, Zach D            21 Columbia-MR                      52.66    2  
              25.64       52.66 (27.02)                                        
  5 Dang, Kevin K             19 Columbia-MR                     x53.46  
              26.18       53.46 (27.28)                                        
  6 McKenrick, Brian C        18 Army-MR                          53.61    1  
              25.96       53.61 (27.65)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Jason A        20 Army-MR                          53.77  
              26.01       53.77 (27.76)                                        
  8 Kim, Tyler M              18 Army-MR                         x55.14  
              26.78       55.14 (28.36)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Jae Y               21 Columbia-MR                      56.04    9  
     r:+0.63  26.68       56.04 (29.36)                                        
  2 Tong, Eric H              18 Columbia-MR                      56.19    4  
     r:+0.72  25.99       56.19 (30.20)                                        
  3 Smith, Jack               21 Columbia-MR                      56.92    3  
     r:+0.65  26.96       56.92 (29.96)                                        
  4 Dang, Ty Q                20 Army-MR                          57.80    2  
     r:+0.61  27.16       57.80 (30.64)                                        
  5 Almand, Brady             19 Army-MR                          59.22    0.5
     r:+0.64  27.92       59.22 (31.30)                                        
  5 Quintana, Larry J         19 Army-MR                          59.22    0.5
     r:+0.68  27.90       59.22 (31.32)                                        
  7 Kieser, Pearce C          20 Columbia-MR                     x59.73  
     r:+0.73  27.52       59.73 (32.21)                                        
  8 Blomquist, Andrew C       19 Army-MR                       x1:01.40  
     r:+0.73  28.83     1:01.40 (32.57)                                        
 
Event 7  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pear, Zachary R           19 Columbia-MR                    1:50.70    9  
     r:+0.65  25.83       53.88 (28.05)     1:22.12 (28.24)     1:50.70 (28.58)
  2 Brett, Shane              20 Columbia-MR                    1:51.82    4  
     r:+0.73  25.02       53.23 (28.21)     1:22.08 (28.85)     1:51.82 (29.74)
  3 Fan, Art F                18 Army-MR                        1:52.07    3  
     r:+0.70  25.65       54.19 (28.54)     1:22.63 (28.44)     1:52.07 (29.44)
  4 Ellery, Johnny M          19 Army-MR                        1:52.49    2  
     r:+0.77  25.76       54.46 (28.70)     1:23.81 (29.35)     1:52.49 (28.68)
  5 Bilbrey, James D          18 Army-MR                        1:53.14    1  
     r:+0.63  24.88       53.44 (28.56)     1:22.96 (29.52)     1:53.14 (30.18)
  6 Kang, Edward K            19 Army-MR                       x1:54.45  
     r:+0.83  25.36       54.23 (28.87)     1:23.70 (29.47)     1:54.45 (30.75)
  7 Scerbo, Joseph T          18 Columbia-MR                    1:55.76  
     r:+0.66  25.16       53.71 (28.55)     1:23.95 (30.24)     1:55.76 (31.81)
  8 Aoun, Christopher C       19 Columbia-MR                   x2:14.50  
     r:+0.75  27.15       59.16 (32.01)     1:35.17 (36.01)     2:14.50 (39.33)
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frifeldt, Kevin D         20 Columbia-MR                      20.34    9  
          r:+0.56                                                              
  2 Gullick, Hank H           19 Columbia-MR                      20.91    4  
          r:+0.67                                                              
  3 Harper, Hogan T           20 Army-MR                          21.62    3  
          r:+0.67                                                              
  4 Hein, Nate P              19 Army-MR                          21.68    2  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  5 Hyun, Ji Ho               18 Columbia-MR                      21.99    1  
          r:+0.74                                                              
  6 Simcox, Dimitri A         18 Columbia-MR                     x22.01  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  7 Webber, Billy T           18 Army-MR                          22.16  
          r:+0.61                                                              
  8 Martin, Sean A            20 Army-MR                         x22.52  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 
Event 9  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suckow, Jonathan A        18 Columbia-MR                     398.10    9  
  2 Pantel, Jayden J          20 Columbia-MR                     324.60    4  
  3 Kay, Hudson               20 Army-MR                         268.43    3  
  4 Kondo, Shinya             18 Columbia-MR                     255.30    2  
  5 Fulton, Kevin             20 Columbia-MR                    x254.03  
  6 Burke, Michael            19 Army-MR                         205.50    1  
  7 Mizell, Andrew T          18 Army-MR                         202.43  
  8 Lipton, Kyle              18 Army-MR                        x184.95  
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rude, Evin G              21 Army-MR                          45.81    9  
     r:+0.70  22.03       45.81 (23.78)                                        
  2 Doo, Kevin D              19 Army-MR                          46.83    4  
     r:+0.71  22.85       46.83 (23.98)                                        
  3 Cox, Erek R               19 Columbia-MR                      47.01    3  
     r:+0.63  22.66       47.01 (24.35)                                        
  4 Hein, Nate P              19 Army-MR                          47.28    2  
     r:+0.66  22.66       47.28 (24.62)                                        
  5 Tan, Liam T               17 Columbia-MR                      47.65    1  
     r:+0.73  23.01       47.65 (24.64)                                        
  6 Harper, Hogan T           20 Army-MR                         x48.10  
     r:+0.70  22.84       48.10 (25.26)                                        
  7 Walker, Alexander J       18 Columbia-MR                      48.44  
     r:+0.67  23.02       48.44 (25.42)                                        
 -- Gwo, Albert J             19 Columbia-MR                     X44.74  
     r:+0.64  21.32       44.74 (23.42)                                        
 
Event 11  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sembrano, Josh R          21 Army-MR                        1:51.21    9  
              25.97       53.97 (28.00)     1:22.28 (28.31)     1:51.21 (28.93)
  2 Mikheyev, Peter P         19 Army-MR                        1:55.67    4  
              26.97       55.85 (28.88)     1:26.30 (30.45)     1:55.67 (29.37)
  3 Thomas, Zach D            21 Columbia-MR                    1:56.02    3  
              26.83       55.69 (28.86)     1:25.73 (30.04)     1:56.02 (30.29)
  4 Kim, Tyler M              18 Army-MR                        1:58.27    2  
              28.39       57.74 (29.35)     1:27.73 (29.99)     1:58.27 (30.54)
  5 McKenrick, Brian C        18 Army-MR                       x2:01.73  
              29.74       58.64 (28.90)     1:29.71 (31.07)     2:01.73 (32.02)
 -- Park, Jae Y               21 Columbia-MR                   X1:50.98  
              26.15       54.20 (28.05)     1:22.75 (28.55)     1:50.98 (28.23)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dang, Ty Q                20 Army-MR                        2:05.56    9  
     r:+0.62  28.45     1:00.29 (31.84)     1:32.42 (32.13)     2:05.56 (33.14)
  2 Skimmons, Joe W           19 Columbia-MR                    2:06.65    4  
     r:+0.73  29.57     1:02.02 (32.45)     1:33.88 (31.86)     2:06.65 (32.77)
  3 Scerbo, Joseph T          18 Columbia-MR                    2:10.17    3  
     r:+0.59  29.37     1:02.93 (33.56)     1:36.55 (33.62)     2:10.17 (33.62)
  4 Almand, Brady             19 Army-MR                        2:10.76    2  
     r:+0.61  29.28     1:02.50 (33.22)     1:36.82 (34.32)     2:10.76 (33.94)
  5 Quintana, Larry J         19 Army-MR                        2:10.99    1  
     r:+0.73  30.49     1:04.10 (33.61)     1:37.51 (33.41)     2:10.99 (33.48)
  6 Blomquist, Andrew C       19 Army-MR                       x2:14.76  
     r:+0.70  30.48     1:04.90 (34.42)     1:40.04 (35.14)     2:14.76 (34.72)
 -- Lozano, Joseph            21 Columbia-MR                   X2:05.28  
     r:+0.73  29.00     1:01.10 (32.10)     1:33.33 (32.23)     2:05.28 (31.95)
 
Event 13  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlon, Jack X           18 Columbia-MR                    4:36.60    9  
     r:+0.74  25.41       52.68 (27.27)     1:21.08 (28.40)     1:49.73 (28.65)
        2:17.68 (27.95)     2:45.65 (27.97)     3:13.69 (28.04)     3:41.66 (27.97)
        4:09.83 (28.17)     4:36.60 (26.77)                                        
  2 Ottman, Tom G             20 Army-MR                        4:48.90    4  
     r:+0.80  25.13       52.61 (27.48)     1:21.13 (28.52)     1:50.30 (29.17)
        2:19.78 (29.48)     2:49.17 (29.39)     3:18.60 (29.43)     3:48.72 (30.12)
        4:19.35 (30.63)     4:48.90 (29.55)                                        
  3 Lewis, Ryan J             18 Army-MR                        4:49.97    3  
     r:+0.76  26.79       55.56 (28.77)     1:24.85 (29.29)     1:54.12 (29.27)
        2:23.36 (29.24)     2:52.75 (29.39)     3:22.00 (29.25)     3:51.47 (29.47)
        4:20.92 (29.45)     4:49.97 (29.05)                                        
  4 Bilbrey, James D          18 Army-MR                        4:50.53    2  
     r:+0.62  25.95       54.42 (28.47)     1:23.62 (29.20)     1:53.06 (29.44)
        2:22.54 (29.48)     2:52.33 (29.79)     3:22.03 (29.70)     3:51.82 (29.79)
        4:21.65 (29.83)     4:50.53 (28.88)                                        
  5 Fan, Art F                18 Army-MR                       x4:50.92  
     r:+0.70  26.20       55.30 (29.10)     1:24.70 (29.40)     1:54.21 (29.51)
        2:23.63 (29.42)     2:53.37 (29.74)     3:23.11 (29.74)     3:52.91 (29.80)
        4:22.21 (29.30)     4:50.92 (28.71)                                        
 -- Zyla, Michal A            20 Columbia-MR                   X4:36.19  
     r:+0.66  25.17       53.02 (27.85)     1:20.87 (27.85)     1:48.96 (28.09)
        2:17.08 (28.12)     2:44.87 (27.79)     3:13.04 (28.17)     3:41.35 (28.31)
        4:09.29 (27.94)     4:36.19 (26.90)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doo, Kevin D              19 Army-MR                          49.08    9  
     r:+0.63  23.28       49.08 (25.80)                                        
  2 Pear, Zachary R           19 Columbia-MR                      50.75    4  
     r:+0.62  23.86       50.75 (26.89)                                        
  3 Ellery, Johnny M          19 Army-MR                          50.79    3  
     r:+0.70  24.00       50.79 (26.79)                                        
  4 Kang, Edward K            19 Army-MR                          52.04    2  
     r:+0.76  24.61       52.04 (27.43)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Jason A        20 Army-MR                         x52.06  
     r:+0.60  24.30       52.06 (27.76)                                        
  6 Cox, Erek R               19 Columbia-MR                      52.74    1  
     r:+0.63  24.63       52.74 (28.11)                                        
  7 Walker, Alexander J       18 Columbia-MR                      53.40  
     r:+0.70  24.58       53.40 (28.82)                                        
 
Event 15  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scerbo, Joseph T          18 Columbia-MR                    1:54.66    9  
     r:+0.59  25.18       54.52 (29.34)     1:28.37 (33.85)     1:54.66 (26.29)
  2 Mikheyev, Peter P         19 Army-MR                        1:54.98    4  
     r:+0.73  24.94       54.55 (29.61)     1:28.10 (33.55)     1:54.98 (26.88)
  3 Dang, Ty Q                20 Army-MR                        1:57.00    3  
     r:+0.63  25.34       56.72 (31.38)     1:29.71 (32.99)     1:57.00 (27.29)
  4 Bilbrey, James D          18 Army-MR                        1:57.13    2  
     r:+0.66  24.83       54.86 (30.03)     1:29.93 (35.07)     1:57.13 (27.20)
  5 Rodriguez, Jason A        20 Army-MR                       x2:01.78  
     r:+0.62  25.95       57.22 (31.27)     1:32.22 (35.00)     2:01.78 (29.56)
 -- Brett, Shane              20 Columbia-MR                   X1:54.06  
     r:+0.70  24.99       54.69 (29.70)     1:27.42 (32.73)     1:54.06 (26.64)
 -- Stevens, Cole P           19 Columbia-MR                   X1:55.36  
     r:+0.74  25.76       55.03 (29.27)     1:28.52 (33.49)     1:55.36 (26.84)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Military Academy-MR  'A'                               3:06.11   11  
     1) Rude, Evin G 21                 2) r:+0.13 Ellery, Johnny 19      
     3) r:+0.34 Hein, Nate 19           4) r:+0.03 Doo, Kevin 19          
     r:+0.70  22.21       45.93 (45.93)     1:08.59 (22.66)     1:33.39 (47.46)
        1:55.45 (22.06)     2:20.35 (46.96)     2:42.09 (21.74)     3:06.11 (45.76)
  2 U.S. Military Academy-MR  'B'                               3:10.92    4  
     1) Harper, Hogan T 20              2) r:+0.19 Webber, Billy 18       
     3) r:+0.30 Ungrady, Graham 19      4) r:+0.01 Martin, Sean 20        
     r:+0.66  23.02       48.27 (48.27)     1:10.91 (22.64)     1:36.31 (48.04)
        1:58.70 (22.39)     2:23.54 (47.23)     2:45.89 (22.35)     3:10.92 (47.38)
  3 Columbia University-MR  'A'                                 3:11.54    2  
     1) Osowski, Adam P 18              2) r:+0.27 Tan, Liam 17           
     3) r:+0.43 Simcox, Dimitri 18      4) r:+0.28 Hyun, Ji Ho 18         
     r:+0.63  22.74       47.22 (47.22)     1:10.03 (22.81)     1:35.16 (47.94)
        1:57.49 (22.33)     2:23.31 (48.15)     2:46.70 (23.39)     3:11.54 (48.23)
  4 U.S. Military Academy-MR  'C'                              x3:17.32  
     1) Sembrano, Josh R 21             2) r:+0.18 McKenrick, Brian 18    
     3) r:+0.35 Almand, Brady 19        4) r:+0.10 Staton, Jonah 18       
     r:+0.66  23.66       48.93 (48.93)     1:12.69 (23.76)     1:38.44 (49.51)
        2:01.57 (23.13)     2:28.10 (49.66)     2:51.20 (23.10)     3:17.32 (49.22)
 -- Columbia University-MR  'B'                                X3:07.96  
     1) Dang, Kevin K 19                2) r:+0.37 Pear, Zachary 19       
     3) r:+0.24 Skimmons, Joe 19        4) r:+0.19 Cox, Erek 19           
     r:+0.62  22.10       46.52 (46.52)     1:09.18 (22.66)     1:33.63 (47.11)
        1:56.25 (22.62)     2:20.62 (46.99)     2:43.66 (23.04)     3:07.96 (47.34)