Licensed to Percy Uris Natatorium - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/10/2017 07:53 PM
                         Columbia vs Yale - 11/10/2017                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Watters, Nikki M      18 Yale-CT                         292.43    9  
  2 1-2 Walsh, Hannah L       20 Yale-CT                         271.36    4  
  3 1-3 Bernardin, Brooke        Columbia-MR                     256.43    3  
  4 1-4 Yang, Kim                Columbia-MR                     255.08    2  
  5 1-5 Tennant, McKenna      22 Yale-CT                         252.15    1  
  6 1-6 Hacker, Chloe            Columbia-MR                     213.07  
  7 1-7 Weiss, Isabel            Columbia-MR                     154.80  
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Columbia University-MR  'A'                             1:43.74   11  
     1) Samson, Julia E 19              2) r:NRT Antiles, Jessica 20      
     3) r:NRT Wang, Emilyt 18           4) r:NRT O'Rourke, Kate 21        
              26.46       55.38 (28.92)     1:20.41 (25.03)     1:43.74 (23.33)
  2 1-2 Yale University-CT  'A'                                 1:43.75    4  
     1) Vanderwel, Heidi L 21           2) r:NRT O'Leary, Cha 19          
     3) r:NRT Zimmerman, Maddy 21       4) r:NRT Hindley, Bella 20        
              26.83       55.78 (28.95)     1:20.82 (25.04)     1:43.75 (22.93)
  3 1-3 Yale University-CT  'B'                                 1:44.89    2  
     1) Du, Jackie Z 20                 2) r:NRT Tate, Mary 18            
     3) r:NRT Margitai, Lili 19         4) r:NRT Rogers, Kate 21          
              26.61       56.26 (29.65)     1:21.38 (25.12)     1:44.89 (23.51)
  4 1-4 Columbia University-MR  'B'                             1:45.60  
     1) Zhang, Lisa C 19                2) r:NRT Wojdylo, Helen 19        
     3) r:NRT Ashmore, Jordan 18        4) r:NRT He, Jessica 18           
              26.75       56.87 (30.12)     1:22.42 (25.55)     1:45.60 (23.18)
  5 1-5 Yale University-CT  'C'                                 1:46.72  
     1) Fontaine, Sophie F 19           2) r:NRT Kaminski, Paulina 21     
     3) r:NRT Hylinski, Charlotte 19    4) r:NRT Richards, Cassidy 20     
              27.45       57.73 (30.28)     1:22.88 (25.15)     1:46.72 (23.84)
  6 1-6 Columbia University-MR  'C'                             1:48.59  
     1) Lee, Jamie T 18                 2) r:NRT Crouse, Eva 17           
     3) r:NRT Fang, Elisa 18            4) r:NRT Richter, Audrey 19       
              27.16       57.51 (30.35)     1:24.29 (26.78)     1:48.59 (24.30)
 -- 1- Yale University-CT  'D'                                 X1:47.38  
     1) Sawkins, Cate J 18              2) r:NRT Pales, Ashley 18         
     3) r:NRT Zhao, Amy 21              4) r:NRT O'Mara, Claire 18        
              27.46       57.33 (29.87)     1:23.52 (26.19)     1:47.38 (23.86)
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Silbert, Cailley      21 Yale-CT                       10:09.34    9  
              28.90       59.62 (30.72)     1:30.42 (30.80)     2:00.93 (30.51)
        2:31.35 (30.42)     3:01.90 (30.55)     3:32.62 (30.72)     4:03.24 (30.62)
        4:34.32 (31.08)     5:04.77 (30.45)     5:34.97 (30.20)     6:05.48 (30.51)
        6:35.93 (30.45)     7:06.55 (30.62)     7:36.83 (30.28)     8:07.52 (30.69)
        8:37.85 (30.33)     9:08.60 (30.75)     9:39.45 (30.85)    10:09.34 (29.89)
  2 1-2 Eid, Nathalie A       18 Yale-CT                       10:12.09    4  
              28.28       58.56 (30.28)     1:29.21 (30.65)     1:59.83 (30.62)
        2:30.48 (30.65)     3:01.11 (30.63)     3:31.67 (30.56)     4:02.43 (30.76)
        4:33.12 (30.69)     5:03.85 (30.73)     5:34.27 (30.42)     6:04.77 (30.50)
        6:35.29 (30.52)     7:06.16 (30.87)     7:36.65 (30.49)     8:07.91 (31.26)
        8:39.25 (31.34)     9:10.82 (31.57)     9:41.88 (31.06)    10:12.09 (30.21)
  3 1-3 Liu, Danielle         20 Yale-CT                       10:18.71    3  
              28.29       58.75 (30.46)     1:29.86 (31.11)     2:01.25 (31.39)
        2:32.36 (31.11)     3:03.74 (31.38)     3:34.84 (31.10)     4:06.18 (31.34)
        4:37.41 (31.23)     5:08.54 (31.13)     5:39.71 (31.17)     6:10.91 (31.20)
        6:42.04 (31.13)     7:12.97 (30.93)     7:44.12 (31.15)     8:15.21 (31.09)
        8:46.20 (30.99)     9:17.32 (31.12)     9:48.33 (31.01)    10:18.71 (30.38)
  4 1-4 Macnamara, Clare M    19 Columbia-MR                   10:34.81    2  
              28.79       59.62 (30.83)     1:30.99 (31.37)     2:02.51 (31.52)
        2:33.97 (31.46)     3:05.90 (31.93)     3:37.69 (31.79)     4:09.36 (31.67)
        4:40.94 (31.58)     5:12.88 (31.94)     5:44.92 (32.04)     6:16.92 (32.00)
        6:49.17 (32.25)     7:21.37 (32.20)     7:53.81 (32.44)     8:26.17 (32.36)
        8:58.80 (32.63)     9:31.37 (32.57)    10:03.91 (32.54)    10:34.81 (30.90)
  5 1-5 Malendowicz, Kasia B  18 Columbia-MR                   10:41.62    1  
              28.86       59.73 (30.87)     1:30.96 (31.23)     2:02.20 (31.24)
        2:33.63 (31.43)     3:05.23 (31.60)     3:37.42 (32.19)     4:09.86 (32.44)
        4:42.38 (32.52)     5:14.81 (32.43)     5:47.63 (32.82)     6:20.24 (32.61)
        6:53.14 (32.90)     7:26.24 (33.10)     7:59.44 (33.20)     8:32.09 (32.65)
        9:04.76 (32.67)     9:37.67 (32.91)    10:09.54 (31.87)    10:41.62 (32.08)
 -- 1- Felix, Lilla J         20 Yale-CT                      X10:26.35  
              28.70       59.33 (30.63)     1:30.27 (30.94)     2:01.22 (30.95)
        2:32.41 (31.19)     3:03.63 (31.22)     3:34.93 (31.30)     4:06.25 (31.32)
        4:37.76 (31.51)     5:09.28 (31.52)     5:41.20 (31.92)     6:13.07 (31.87)
        6:44.80 (31.73)     7:16.76 (31.96)     7:48.52 (31.76)     8:20.26 (31.74)
        8:52.06 (31.80)     9:23.68 (31.62)     9:55.49 (31.81)    10:26.35 (30.86)
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 He, Jessica M         18 Columbia-MR                    1:51.82    9  
              26.67       55.45 (28.78)     1:24.40 (28.95)     1:51.82 (27.42)
  2 1-2 Fontaine, Sophie F    19 Yale-CT                        1:52.42    4  
              26.84       55.07 (28.23)     1:23.93 (28.86)     1:52.42 (28.49)
  3 1-3 Zhu, Susie            19 Columbia-MR                    1:52.83    3  
              27.11       56.13 (29.02)     1:25.12 (28.99)     1:52.83 (27.71)
  4 1-4 Nelson, Destiny M     20 Yale-CT                        1:53.21    2  
              26.84       55.68 (28.84)     1:24.68 (29.00)     1:53.21 (28.53)
  5 1-5 Blankemeier, Hanna L  18 Yale-CT                        1:54.85    1  
              26.42       55.85 (29.43)     1:25.53 (29.68)     1:54.85 (29.32)
  6 1-6 Phelps, Allyssa E     18 Columbia-MR                    1:55.45  
              26.89       56.37 (29.48)     1:26.11 (29.74)     1:55.45 (29.34)
  7 1-7 Xiang, Cheryl M       20 Yale-CT                       x1:55.47  
              27.47       57.20 (29.73)     1:26.56 (29.36)     1:55.47 (28.91)
  8 1-8 Noya, Arianna         20 Columbia-MR                   x1:56.56  
              27.28       56.40 (29.12)     1:26.00 (29.60)     1:56.56 (30.56)
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Samson, Julia E       19 Columbia-MR                      56.24    9  
              27.55       56.24 (28.69)                                        
  2 1-2 Lee, Jamie T          18 Columbia-MR                      56.97    4  
              27.48       56.97 (29.49)                                        
  3 1-3 Vanderwel, Heidi L    21 Yale-CT                          57.95    3  
              28.36       57.95 (29.59)                                        
  4 1-4 Du, Jackie Z          20 Yale-CT                          58.18    2  
              28.62       58.18 (29.56)                                        
  5 1-5 Zhang, Lisa C         19 Columbia-MR                      58.45    1  
              28.78       58.45 (29.67)                                        
  6 1-6 Sawkins, Cate J       18 Yale-CT                          58.65  
              28.46       58.65 (30.19)                                        
  7 1-7 Ghali, Miriyam A      20 Columbia-MR                   x1:02.17  
              29.55     1:02.17 (32.62)                                        
 -- 1- Sardis, Megan M        18 Yale-CT                       X1:01.04  
              29.52     1:01.04 (31.52)                                        
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 O'Leary, Cha A        19 Yale-CT                        1:03.28    9  
              29.89     1:03.28 (33.39)                                        
  2 1-2 Antiles, Jessica R    20 Columbia-MR                    1:04.47    4  
              30.00     1:04.47 (34.47)                                        
  3 1-3 Tate, Mary M          18 Yale-CT                        1:06.28    3  
              31.05     1:06.28 (35.23)                                        
  4 1-4 Wojdylo, Helen K      19 Columbia-MR                    1:06.29    2  
              31.18     1:06.29 (35.11)                                        
  5 1-5 Kaminski, Paulina M   21 Yale-CT                        1:06.75    1  
              31.67     1:06.75 (35.08)                                        
  6 1-6 Berridge, Scottie S   18 Columbia-MR                    1:07.64  
              31.76     1:07.64 (35.88)                                        
  7 1-7 Ting, Stefanie S      18 Columbia-MR                   x1:08.88  
              32.16     1:08.88 (36.72)                                        
 -- 1- Pales, Ashley A        18 Yale-CT                       X1:07.18  
              31.05     1:07.18 (36.13)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Hylinski, Charlotte   19 Yale-CT                        2:03.57    9  
              27.23       57.44 (30.21)     1:29.18 (31.74)     2:03.57 (34.39)
  2 1-2 Thompson, Bebe B      19 Yale-CT                        2:05.02    4  
              28.03       59.23 (31.20)     1:31.45 (32.22)     2:05.02 (33.57)
  3 1-3 Heilbrun, Carrie R    20 Yale-CT                        2:05.13    3  
              28.20       59.35 (31.15)     1:31.31 (31.96)     2:05.13 (33.82)
  4 1-4 Margitai, Lili        19 Yale-CT                       x2:06.73  
              27.56       58.83 (31.27)     1:31.82 (32.99)     2:06.73 (34.91)
  5 1-5 Papsco, Nicole J      20 Columbia-MR                    2:10.11    2  
              28.68     1:01.12 (32.44)     1:34.83 (33.71)     2:10.11 (35.28)
 
Event 8  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Hindley, Bella        20 Yale-CT                          23.24    9  
  2 1-2 O'Rourke, Kate M      21 Columbia-MR                      24.17    4  
  3 1-3 Ashby, Mary A         20 Columbia-MR                      24.24    3  
  4 1-4 Rogers, Kate E        21 Yale-CT                          24.36    2  
  5 1-5 Ashmore, Jordan W     18 Columbia-MR                      24.65    1  
  6 1-6 Richards, Cassidy     20 Yale-CT                          24.66  
  7 1-7 Wang, Emilyt T        18 Columbia-MR                     x24.76  
  8 1-8 Zimmerman, Maddy M    21 Yale-CT                         x25.07  
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Watters, Nikki M      18 Yale-CT                         282.15    9  
  2 1-2 Walsh, Hannah L       20 Yale-CT                         278.17    4  
  3 1-3 Bernardin, Brooke        Columbia-MR                     260.77    3  
  4 1-4 Yang, Kim                Columbia-MR                     253.87    2  
  5 1-5 Tennant, McKenna      22 Yale-CT                         253.72    1  
  6 1-6 Hacker, Chloe            Columbia-MR                     220.42  
  7 1-7 Yi, Lilly                Columbia-MR                    x209.91  
 -- 1- Weiss, Isabel             Columbia-MR                    X117.52  
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 O'Mara, Claire M      18 Yale-CT                          51.48    9  
              25.04       51.48 (26.44)                                        
  2 1-2 He, Jessica M         18 Columbia-MR                      51.75    4  
              25.26       51.75 (26.49)                                        
  3 1-3 O'Rourke, Kate M      21 Columbia-MR                      52.09    3  
              24.94       52.09 (27.15)                                        
  4 1-4 Fontaine, Sophie F    19 Yale-CT                          53.21    2  
              25.69       53.21 (27.52)                                        
  5 1-5 Xiang, Cheryl M       20 Yale-CT                          53.26    1  
              25.92       53.26 (27.34)                                        
  6 1-6 Fang, Elisa C         18 Columbia-MR                      54.42  
              25.91       54.42 (28.51)                                        
  7 1-7 Noya, Arianna         20 Columbia-MR                     x54.68  
              26.30       54.68 (28.38)                                        
 -- 1- Zhao, Amy Y            21 Yale-CT                         X54.32  
              26.18       54.32 (28.14)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Samson, Julia E       19 Columbia-MR                    2:00.68    9  
              28.46       59.13 (30.67)     1:29.85 (30.72)     2:00.68 (30.83)
  2 1-2 Sawkins, Cate J       18 Yale-CT                        2:04.32    4  
              29.76     1:01.18 (31.42)     1:33.13 (31.95)     2:04.32 (31.19)
  3 1-3 Lee, Jamie T          18 Columbia-MR                    2:04.92    3  
              28.46       59.82 (31.36)     1:32.98 (33.16)     2:04.92 (31.94)
  4 1-4 Vanderwel, Heidi L    21 Yale-CT                        2:05.08    2  
              28.90     1:00.05 (31.15)     1:32.89 (32.84)     2:05.08 (32.19)
  5 1-5 Thompson, Bebe B      19 Yale-CT                        2:06.86    1  
              29.64     1:01.22 (31.58)     1:33.85 (32.63)     2:06.86 (33.01)
  6 1-6 Ables, Kelsey S       21 Columbia-MR                    2:09.94  
              30.75     1:03.82 (33.07)     1:36.98 (33.16)     2:09.94 (32.96)
  7 1-7 Sardis, Megan M       18 Yale-CT                       x2:11.75  
              30.91     1:03.05 (32.14)     1:36.85 (33.80)     2:11.75 (34.90)
 
Event 12  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 O'Leary, Cha A        19 Yale-CT                        2:19.48    9  
              31.17     1:06.33 (35.16)     1:42.61 (36.28)     2:19.48 (36.87)
  2 1-2 Kaminski, Paulina M   21 Yale-CT                        2:20.42    4  
              32.12     1:07.56 (35.44)     1:43.80 (36.24)     2:20.42 (36.62)
  3 1-3 Nelson, Destiny M     20 Yale-CT                        2:20.58    3  
              32.54     1:07.99 (35.45)     1:44.13 (36.14)     2:20.58 (36.45)
  4 1-4 Papsco, Nicole J      20 Columbia-MR                    2:23.38    2  
              32.47     1:08.92 (36.45)     1:46.08 (37.16)     2:23.38 (37.30)
  5 1-5 Tate, Mary M          18 Yale-CT                       x2:26.60  
              32.87     1:10.11 (37.24)     1:47.95 (37.84)     2:26.60 (38.65)
  6 1-6 Wojdylo, Helen K      19 Columbia-MR                    2:26.68    1  
              32.47     1:09.57 (37.10)     1:47.74 (38.17)     2:26.68 (38.94)
  7 1-7 Ting, Stefanie S      18 Columbia-MR                    2:29.29  
              33.00     1:09.83 (36.83)     1:48.90 (39.07)     2:29.29 (40.39)
  8 1-8 Berridge, Scottie S   18 Columbia-MR                   x2:30.23  
              32.98     1:10.60 (37.62)     1:49.82 (39.22)     2:30.23 (40.41)
 
Event 13  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Eid, Nathalie A       18 Yale-CT                        4:57.95    9  
              27.94       57.88 (29.94)     1:27.98 (30.10)     1:57.75 (29.77)
        2:27.73 (29.98)     2:57.95 (30.22)     3:28.32 (30.37)     3:58.45 (30.13)
        4:29.09 (30.64)     4:57.95 (28.86)                                        
  2 1-2 Brent, Kendall J      18 Yale-CT                        4:59.64    4  
              28.36       58.62 (30.26)     1:28.66 (30.04)     1:58.89 (30.23)
        2:29.04 (30.15)     2:59.30 (30.26)     3:29.59 (30.29)     3:59.91 (30.32)
        4:29.95 (30.04)     4:59.64 (29.69)                                        
  3 1-3 Liu, Danielle         20 Yale-CT                        5:01.10    3  
              27.86       58.02 (30.16)     1:28.35 (30.33)     1:58.78 (30.43)
        2:29.18 (30.40)     2:59.54 (30.36)     3:29.91 (30.37)     4:00.36 (30.45)
        4:30.99 (30.63)     5:01.10 (30.11)                                        
  4 1-4 Phelps, Allyssa E     18 Columbia-MR                    5:06.32    2  
              28.05       58.68 (30.63)     1:29.41 (30.73)     2:00.21 (30.80)
        2:31.34 (31.13)     3:02.49 (31.15)     3:33.71 (31.22)     4:05.04 (31.33)
        4:36.38 (31.34)     5:06.32 (29.94)                                        
  5 1-5 Macnamara, Clare M    19 Columbia-MR                    5:11.76    1  
              28.61       59.29 (30.68)     1:31.05 (31.76)     2:02.69 (31.64)
        2:34.33 (31.64)     3:05.80 (31.47)     3:37.54 (31.74)     4:09.00 (31.46)
        4:40.69 (31.69)     5:11.76 (31.07)                                        
  6 1-6 Malendowicz, Kasia B  18 Columbia-MR                    5:15.37  
              28.17       58.94 (30.77)     1:30.46 (31.52)     2:02.40 (31.94)
        2:34.21 (31.81)     3:06.47 (32.26)     3:38.75 (32.28)     4:11.27 (32.52)
        4:43.80 (32.53)     5:15.37 (31.57)                                        
 -- 1- Felix, Lilla J         20 Yale-CT                       X5:09.56  
              28.59       59.67 (31.08)     1:31.11 (31.44)     2:02.56 (31.45)
        2:33.92 (31.36)     3:05.36 (31.44)     3:36.69 (31.33)     4:08.07 (31.38)
        4:39.10 (31.03)     5:09.56 (30.46)                                        
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Hylinski, Charlotte   19 Yale-CT                          55.82    9  
              25.80       55.82 (30.02)                                        
  2 1-2 Zimmerman, Maddy M    21 Yale-CT                          56.01    4  
              26.44       56.01 (29.57)                                        
  3 1-3 Zhu, Susie            19 Columbia-MR                      56.88    3  
              26.58       56.88 (30.30)                                        
  4 1-4 Heilbrun, Carrie R    20 Yale-CT                          56.95    2  
              27.25       56.95 (29.70)                                        
  5 1-5 Wang, Emilyt T        18 Columbia-MR                      57.55    1  
              26.90       57.55 (30.65)                                        
  6 1-6 Ashmore, Jordan W     18 Columbia-MR                      58.26  
              27.41       58.26 (30.85)                                        
  7 1-7 Ghali, Miriyam A      20 Columbia-MR                   x1:02.19  
              28.63     1:02.19 (33.56)                                        
 -- 1- Kalandiak, Alexa S     21 Yale-CT                       X1:01.04  
              28.45     1:01.04 (32.59)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Antiles, Jessica R    20 Columbia-MR                    2:04.01    9  
              27.30       58.97 (31.67)     1:34.93 (35.96)     2:04.01 (29.08)
  2 1-2 Margitai, Lili        19 Yale-CT                        2:06.79    4  
              27.07       59.36 (32.29)     1:36.22 (36.86)     2:06.79 (30.57)
  3 1-3 Thompson, Bebe B      19 Yale-CT                        2:07.38    3  
              27.75       59.25 (31.50)     1:37.06 (37.81)     2:07.38 (30.32)
  4 1-4 O'Leary, Cha A        19 Yale-CT                        2:08.48    2  
              27.79     1:02.59 (34.80)     1:37.30 (34.71)     2:08.48 (31.18)
  5 1-5 Papsco, Nicole J      20 Columbia-MR                    2:11.42    1  
              28.68     1:03.35 (34.67)     1:39.94 (36.59)     2:11.42 (31.48)
  6 1-6 Zhang, Lisa C         19 Columbia-MR                    2:11.64  
              28.35     1:00.21 (31.86)     1:39.57 (39.36)     2:11.64 (32.07)
 -- 1- Pilkinton, Sophie A    20 Yale-CT                       X2:07.50  
              28.05     1:00.37 (32.32)     1:37.94 (37.57)     2:07.50 (29.56)
 
Event 16  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Yale University-CT  'A'                                 1:33.77   11  
     1) Hindley, Bella 20               2) r:NRT Richards, Cassidy 20     
     3) r:NRT O'Mara, Claire 18         4) r:NRT Rogers, Kate 21          
              23.31       47.05 (23.74)     1:10.35 (23.30)     1:33.77 (23.42)
  2 1-2 Columbia University-MR  'A'                             1:35.32    4  
     1) Ashby, Mary A 20                2) r:NRT O'Rourke, Kate 21        
     3) r:NRT Ashmore, Jordan 18        4) r:NRT He, Jessica 18           
              24.40       47.94 (23.54)     1:11.91 (23.97)     1:35.32 (23.41)
  3 1-3 Columbia University-MR  'B'                             1:37.05    2  
     1) Zhu, Susie 19                   2) r:NRT Wang, Emilyt 18          
     3) r:NRT Fang, Elisa 18            4) r:NRT Samson, Julia 19         
              23.76       47.69 (23.93)     1:11.92 (24.23)     1:37.05 (25.13)
  4 1-4 Yale University-CT  'B'                                 1:37.26  
     1) Blankemeier, Hanna L 18         2) r:NRT Du, Jackie 20            
     3) r:NRT Fontaine, Sophie 19       4) r:NRT Liu, Danielle 20         
              24.26       48.33 (24.07)     1:13.17 (24.84)     1:37.26 (24.09)
  5 1-5 Yale University-CT  'C'                                x1:39.08  
     1) Heilbrun, Carrie R 20           2) r:NRT Zimmerman, Maddy 21      
     3) r:NRT Sawkins, Cate 18          4) r:NRT Tate, Mary 18            
              24.21       48.52 (24.31)     1:13.81 (25.29)     1:39.08 (25.27)
  6 1-6 Columbia University-MR  'C'                            x1:39.13  
     1) Lee, Jamie T 18                 2) r:NRT Richter, Audrey 19       
     3) r:NRT Crouse, Eva 17            4) r:NRT Phelps, Allyssa 18       
              25.62       49.96 (24.34)     1:14.51 (24.55)     1:39.13 (24.62)
 -- 1- Yale University-CT  'D'                                 X1:42.12  
     1) Pales, Ashley A 18              2) r:NRT Felix, Lilla 20          
     3) r:NRT Sardis, Megan 18          4) r:NRT Kalandiak, Alexa 21      
              25.57       40.40 (14.83)     1:17.05 (36.65)     1:42.12 (25.07)