Licensed to Percy Uris Natatorium - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/3/2017 07:38 PM
                         Columbia vs Penn - 11/3/2017                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Perry, Madison        18 Penn-MA                         259.50    9  
  2 1-2 Heller, Maggie A      21 Penn-MA                         251.70    4  
  3 1-3 Hacker, Chloe            Columbia-MR                     232.35    3  
  4 1-4 Yang, Kimberly           Columbia-MR                     231.68    2  
  5 1-5 Bernardin, Brooke        Columbia-MR                     231.38    1  
  6 1-6 Pozzuoli, Juliette    18 Penn-MA                         219.60  
 -- 1- Weiss, Isabel             Columbia-MR                    X146.71  
 -- 1- Barrett, Seanna           Columbia-MR                    X219.91  
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Columbia University-MR  'A'                             1:44.26   11  
     1) Samson, Julia E 19              2) r:+0.17 Wojdylo, Helen 19      
     3) r:-0.07 Wang, Emilyt 18         4) r:+0.23 Antiles, Jessica 20    
              26.16       55.63 (29.47)     1:20.94 (25.31)     1:44.26 (23.32)
  2 1-2 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                      1:44.96    4  
     1) Scannell, Quinn R 19            2) r:+0.01 Zhang, Linda 19        
     3) r:+0.34 Yang, Wendy 18          4) r:+0.02 Phan, Kimberly 20      
              26.18       56.07 (29.89)     1:21.32 (25.25)     1:44.96 (23.64)
  3 1-3 Columbia University-MR  'B'                             1:46.83    2  
     1) Lee, Jamie T 18                 2) r:+0.39 Crouse, Eva 17         
     3) r:-0.14 Zhu, Susie 19           4) r:+0.19 O'Rourke, Kate 21      
              27.31       57.59 (30.28)     1:23.23 (25.64)     1:46.83 (23.60)
  4 1-4 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                      1:47.29  
     1) Jardeleza, Libby E 20           2) r:+0.23 Sun, Kristen 19        
     3) r:+0.05 Wong, Vicky 17          4) r:+0.38 Westrick, Mollie 19    
              27.73       57.77 (30.04)     1:22.73 (24.96)     1:47.29 (24.56)
  5 1-5 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'                     x1:48.39  
     1) Pearce, Lucy S 18               2) r:+0.04 Xue, Serena 19         
     3) r:+0.38 Fu, Joanne 18           4) r:+0.18 Myers, Andie 18        
              27.60       58.43 (30.83)     1:24.11 (25.68)     1:48.39 (24.28)
  6 1-6 Columbia University-MR  'C'                            x1:49.37  
     1) Zhang, Lisa C 19                2) r:+0.08 Papsco, Nicole 20      
     3) r:+0.23 Fang, Elisa 18          4) r:+0.21 Richter, Audrey 19     
              27.10       58.00 (30.90)     1:24.67 (26.67)     1:49.37 (24.70)
  7 1-7 Columbia University-MR  'D'                            x1:55.15  
     1) Ables, Kelsey S 21              2) r:+0.13 Noya, Arianna 20       
     3) r:+0.16 Rakovec, Maureen 19     4) r:-0.12 Ghali, Miriyam 20      
              28.83     1:02.24 (33.41)     1:30.10 (27.86)     1:55.15 (25.05)
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Alexander, Ryan D     21 Penn-MA                       10:20.30    9  
     r:+0.74  28.83       59.49 (30.66)     1:30.56 (31.07)     2:01.84 (31.28)
        2:33.34 (31.50)     3:04.69 (31.35)     3:36.02 (31.33)     4:07.34 (31.32)
        4:38.44 (31.10)     5:09.44 (31.00)     5:40.68 (31.24)     6:11.93 (31.25)
        6:43.14 (31.21)     7:14.45 (31.31)     7:45.83 (31.38)     8:17.09 (31.26)
        8:48.17 (31.08)     9:19.37 (31.20)     9:50.45 (31.08)    10:20.30 (29.85)
  2 1-2 Stearns, Kaitlin V    19 Penn-MA                       10:26.09    4  
     r:+0.89  28.47       59.54 (31.07)     1:30.68 (31.14)     2:01.95 (31.27)
        2:33.38 (31.43)     3:04.77 (31.39)     3:36.18 (31.41)     4:07.96 (31.78)
        4:39.61 (31.65)     5:11.10 (31.49)     5:42.20 (31.10)     6:13.45 (31.25)
        6:44.77 (31.32)     7:16.13 (31.36)     7:47.71 (31.58)     8:19.35 (31.64)
        8:51.04 (31.69)     9:23.13 (32.09)     9:54.95 (31.82)    10:26.09 (31.14)
  3 1-3 Phelps, Allyssa E     18 Columbia-MR                   10:30.55    3  
     r:+0.77  28.52       59.58 (31.06)     1:30.87 (31.29)     2:02.34 (31.47)
        2:33.81 (31.47)     3:05.14 (31.33)     3:36.52 (31.38)     4:08.05 (31.53)
        4:39.61 (31.56)     5:11.39 (31.78)     5:43.24 (31.85)     6:15.30 (32.06)
        6:47.29 (31.99)     7:19.42 (32.13)     7:51.79 (32.37)     8:24.19 (32.40)
        8:56.63 (32.44)     9:29.17 (32.54)    10:01.21 (32.04)    10:30.55 (29.34)
  4 1-4 Holmquist, Emma G     19 Penn-MA                       10:30.64    2  
     r:+0.78  29.25     1:00.79 (31.54)     1:32.45 (31.66)     2:04.21 (31.76)
        2:36.46 (32.25)     3:08.60 (32.14)     3:40.96 (32.36)     4:13.38 (32.42)
        4:45.93 (32.55)     5:18.43 (32.50)     5:49.90 (31.47)     6:21.72 (31.82)
        6:53.44 (31.72)     7:25.08 (31.64)     7:56.80 (31.72)     8:28.57 (31.77)
        9:00.18 (31.61)     9:32.11 (31.93)    10:02.08 (29.97)    10:30.64 (28.56)
  5 1-5 Kiely, Erin M         20 Penn-MA                      x10:37.01  
     r:+0.81  29.18     1:00.22 (31.04)     1:31.53 (31.31)     2:03.30 (31.77)
        2:34.81 (31.51)     3:06.57 (31.76)     3:38.53 (31.96)     4:10.80 (32.27)
        4:42.67 (31.87)     5:14.84 (32.17)     5:46.87 (32.03)     6:18.92 (32.05)
        6:50.96 (32.04)     7:23.05 (32.09)     7:55.30 (32.25)     8:27.62 (32.32)
        9:00.42 (32.80)     9:33.28 (32.86)    10:05.60 (32.32)    10:37.01 (31.41)
  6 1-6 Macnamara, Clare M    19 Columbia-MR                   10:37.21    1  
     r:+0.82  28.46       59.35 (30.89)     1:30.75 (31.40)     2:02.22 (31.47)
        2:33.76 (31.54)     3:05.59 (31.83)     3:37.60 (32.01)     4:09.84 (32.24)
        4:42.05 (32.21)     5:14.77 (32.72)     5:47.11 (32.34)     6:19.60 (32.49)
        6:52.04 (32.44)     7:24.71 (32.67)     7:57.22 (32.51)     8:29.95 (32.73)
        9:02.44 (32.49)     9:35.03 (32.59)    10:07.24 (32.21)    10:37.21 (29.97)
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Curl, Morgan B         18 Penn-MA                       X1:56.28  
     r:+0.78  27.08       56.53 (29.45)     1:26.57 (30.04)     1:56.28 (29.71)
 -- 1- Yang, Carolyn          20 Penn-MA                       X1:56.62  
     r:+0.76  26.82       56.22 (29.40)     1:26.38 (30.16)     1:56.62 (30.24)
 -- 1- Buerger, Emma K        19 Penn-MA                       X2:00.43  
     r:+0.74  28.35       58.53 (30.18)     1:29.35 (30.82)     2:00.43 (31.08)
 -- 1- Patrice, Grace I       18 Penn-MA                       X2:02.52  
     r:+0.72  28.66       58.62 (29.96)     1:29.59 (30.97)     2:02.52 (32.93)
  1 2-1 He, Jessica M         18 Columbia-MR                    1:50.98    9  
     r:+0.66  26.61       55.14 (28.53)     1:23.21 (28.07)     1:50.98 (27.77)
  2 2-2 Zhu, Susie            19 Columbia-MR                    1:52.94    4  
     r:+0.65  26.53       55.64 (29.11)     1:24.31 (28.67)     1:52.94 (28.63)
  3 2-3 Burns, Virginia B     21 Penn-MA                        1:52.97    3  
     r:+0.60  26.81       55.57 (28.76)     1:24.05 (28.48)     1:52.97 (28.92)
  4 2-4 Ferry, Grace E        19 Penn-MA                        1:54.12    2  
     r:+0.79  26.63       55.22 (28.59)     1:24.38 (29.16)     1:54.12 (29.74)
  5 2-5 Visco, Madison P      20 Penn-MA                        1:56.04    1  
     r:+0.79  27.63       56.73 (29.10)     1:26.46 (29.73)     1:56.04 (29.58)
  6 2-6 Newman, Meredith      19 Penn-MA                       x1:56.70  
     r:+0.89  27.44       56.87 (29.43)     1:26.62 (29.75)     1:56.70 (30.08)
  7 2-7 Noya, Arianna         20 Columbia-MR                    1:56.89  
     r:+0.78  27.38       56.37 (28.99)     1:26.15 (29.78)     1:56.89 (30.74)
  8 2-8 Malendowicz, Kasia B  18 Columbia-MR                   x1:59.02  
     r:+0.71  26.70       56.40 (29.70)     1:27.69 (31.29)     1:59.02 (31.33)
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Scannell, Quinn R     19 Penn-MA                          56.23    9  
              27.12       56.23 (29.11)                                        
  2 1-2 Samson, Julia E       19 Columbia-MR                      56.68    4  
              27.66       56.68 (29.02)                                        
  3 1-3 Lee, Jamie T          18 Columbia-MR                      57.82    3  
              27.66       57.82 (30.16)                                        
  4 1-4 Wong, Vicky           17 Penn-MA                          57.84    2  
              27.71       57.84 (30.13)                                        
  5 1-5 Zhang, Lisa C         19 Columbia-MR                      57.93    1  
              28.53       57.93 (29.40)                                        
  6 1-6 Jardeleza, Libby E    20 Penn-MA                          58.35  
              27.90       58.35 (30.45)                                        
  7 1-7 Pearce, Lucy S        18 Penn-MA                         x58.53  
              28.56       58.53 (29.97)                                        
  8 1-8 Ables, Kelsey S       21 Columbia-MR                   x1:01.02  
              29.47     1:01.02 (31.55)                                        
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Antiles, Jessica R    20 Columbia-MR                    1:03.45    9  
     r:+0.68  29.64     1:03.45 (33.81)                                        
  2 1-2 Wojdylo, Helen K      19 Columbia-MR                    1:05.75    4  
     r:+0.75  30.67     1:05.75 (35.08)                                        
  3 1-3 Sun, Kristen          19 Penn-MA                        1:06.57    3  
     r:+0.64  31.42     1:06.57 (35.15)                                        
  4 1-4 Zhang, Linda C        19 Penn-MA                        1:06.74    2  
     r:+0.73  31.42     1:06.74 (35.32)                                        
  5 1-5 Tan, Sydney W         21 Penn-MA                        1:07.61    1  
     r:+0.68  32.13     1:07.61 (35.48)                                        
  6 1-6 Xue, Serena           19 Penn-MA                       x1:07.95  
     r:+0.73  32.11     1:07.95 (35.84)                                        
  7 1-7 Papsco, Nicole J      20 Columbia-MR                    1:08.11  
     r:+0.67  31.84     1:08.11 (36.27)                                        
  8 1-8 Ting, Stefanie S      18 Columbia-MR                   x1:08.81  
     r:+0.72  31.56     1:08.81 (37.25)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Hu, Nancy L           20 Penn-MA                        2:02.29    9  
     r:+0.66  27.56       58.16 (30.60)     1:29.80 (31.64)     2:02.29 (32.49)
  2 1-2 Fu, Joanne H          18 Penn-MA                        2:03.48    4  
     r:+0.67  29.07     1:00.67 (31.60)     1:32.29 (31.62)     2:03.48 (31.19)
  3 1-3 Myers, Andie          18 Penn-MA                        2:08.16    3  
     r:+0.74  28.93     1:01.49 (32.56)     1:34.57 (33.08)     2:08.16 (33.59)
  4 1-4 Orth, Carter R        20 Penn-MA                       x2:08.27  
     r:+0.65  28.48     1:00.25 (31.77)     1:33.44 (33.19)     2:08.27 (34.83)
  5 1-5 Rakovec, Maureen L    19 Columbia-MR                    2:09.63    2  
     r:+0.71  30.48     1:02.59 (32.11)     1:36.22 (33.63)     2:09.63 (33.41)
  6 1-6 Wang, Emilyt T        18 Columbia-MR                    2:10.18    1  
     r:+0.71  29.42     1:02.77 (33.35)     1:36.69 (33.92)     2:10.18 (33.49)
 
Event 8  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Richter, Audrey L      19 Columbia-MR                     X24.97  
          r:+0.81                                                              
 -- 1- Layne, Emily J         19 Penn-MA                         X25.18  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 -- 1- Ghali, Miriyam A       20 Columbia-MR                     X25.74  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 -- 1- Murski, Lauren E       21 Penn-MA                         X26.08  
          r:+0.78                                                              
  1 2-1 Ashby, Mary A         20 Columbia-MR                      24.01    9  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  2 2-2 O'Rourke, Kate M      21 Columbia-MR                      24.19    4  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  3 2-3 Yang, Wendy           18 Penn-MA                          24.35    3  
          r:+0.68                                                              
  4 2-4 Phan, Kimberly        20 Penn-MA                          24.41    2  
          r:+0.62                                                              
  5 2-5 Fang, Elisa C         18 Columbia-MR                      24.78    1  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  6 2-6 Westrick, Mollie R    19 Penn-MA                          24.83  
          r:+0.74                                                              
  7 2-7 Crouse, Eva S         17 Columbia-MR                     x24.93  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Perry, Madison        18 Penn-MA                         254.85    9  
  2 1-2 Bernardin, Brooke        Columbia-MR                     240.68    4  
  3 1-3 Yang, Kimberly           Columbia-MR                     239.55    3  
  4 1-4 Heller, Maggie A      21 Penn-MA                         238.19    2  
  5 1-5 Barrett, Seanna          Columbia-MR                     229.80    1  
  6 1-6 Hacker, Chloe            Columbia-MR                    x206.25  
  7 1-7 Pozzuoli, Juliette    18 Penn-MA                         196.16  
 -- 1- Yi, Lilly                 Columbia-MR                    X198.90  
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Ashby, Mary A         20 Columbia-MR                      52.26    9  
     r:+0.70  25.16       52.26 (27.10)                                        
  2 1-2 Burns, Virginia B     21 Penn-MA                          52.36    4  
     r:+0.69  25.44       52.36 (26.92)                                        
  3 1-3 O'Rourke, Kate M      21 Columbia-MR                      53.01    3  
     r:+0.71  25.60       53.01 (27.41)                                        
  4 1-4 Phan, Kimberly        20 Penn-MA                          53.21    2  
     r:+0.61  25.60       53.21 (27.61)                                        
  5 1-5 Newman, Meredith      19 Penn-MA                          53.64    1  
     r:+0.82  25.83       53.64 (27.81)                                        
  6 1-6 Noya, Arianna         20 Columbia-MR                      54.41  
     r:+0.74  26.15       54.41 (28.26)                                        
  7 1-7 Fang, Elisa C         18 Columbia-MR                     x54.74  
     r:+0.67  26.05       54.74 (28.69)                                        
  8 1-8 Westrick, Mollie R    19 Penn-MA                         x55.42  
     r:+0.63  26.69       55.42 (28.73)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Samson, Julia E       19 Columbia-MR                    2:02.03    9  
              28.74     1:00.01 (31.27)     1:31.66 (31.65)     2:02.03 (30.37)
  2 1-2 Scannell, Quinn R     19 Penn-MA                        2:02.12    4  
              28.53       59.67 (31.14)     1:31.13 (31.46)     2:02.12 (30.99)
  3 1-3 Alexander, Ryan D     21 Penn-MA                        2:02.74    3  
              29.60     1:00.71 (31.11)     1:31.86 (31.15)     2:02.74 (30.88)
  4 1-4 Lee, Jamie T          18 Columbia-MR                    2:03.38    2  
              28.53       59.65 (31.12)     1:31.44 (31.79)     2:03.38 (31.94)
  5 1-5 Pearce, Lucy S        18 Penn-MA                        2:05.39    1  
              30.17     1:01.99 (31.82)     1:33.73 (31.74)     2:05.39 (31.66)
  6 1-6 Zhang, Lisa C         19 Columbia-MR                    2:06.36  
              30.98     1:02.95 (31.97)     1:34.62 (31.67)     2:06.36 (31.74)
  7 1-7 Jardeleza, Libby E    20 Penn-MA                       x2:07.06  
              29.94     1:02.04 (32.10)     1:33.97 (31.93)     2:07.06 (33.09)
  8 1-8 Ables, Kelsey S       21 Columbia-MR                   x2:10.26  
              30.32     1:03.03 (32.71)     1:36.85 (33.82)     2:10.26 (33.41)
 
Event 12  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Wojdylo, Helen K      19 Columbia-MR                    2:22.72    9  
     r:+0.76  32.37     1:08.75 (36.38)     1:45.81 (37.06)     2:22.72 (36.91)
  2 1-2 Xue, Serena           19 Penn-MA                        2:23.47    4  
     r:+0.78  32.78     1:09.61 (36.83)     1:46.48 (36.87)     2:23.47 (36.99)
  3 1-3 Tan, Sydney W         21 Penn-MA                        2:23.65    3  
     r:+0.67  32.37     1:08.78 (36.41)     1:45.84 (37.06)     2:23.65 (37.81)
  4 1-4 Papsco, Nicole J      20 Columbia-MR                    2:25.43    2  
     r:+0.68  32.92     1:09.72 (36.80)     1:47.69 (37.97)     2:25.43 (37.74)
  5 1-5 Holmquist, Emma G     19 Penn-MA                        2:25.49    1  
     r:+0.78  33.69     1:10.86 (37.17)     1:48.56 (37.70)     2:25.49 (36.93)
  6 1-6 Sun, Kristen          19 Penn-MA                       x2:27.57  
     r:+0.69  33.71     1:10.57 (36.86)     1:48.88 (38.31)     2:27.57 (38.69)
  7 1-7 Ting, Stefanie S      18 Columbia-MR                    2:29.25  
     r:+0.73  33.55     1:10.91 (37.36)     1:49.55 (38.64)     2:29.25 (39.70)
 
Event 13  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Ferry, Grace E        19 Penn-MA                        5:01.46    9  
     r:+0.79  28.08       58.28 (30.20)     1:28.24 (29.96)     1:58.90 (30.66)
        2:29.21 (30.31)     2:59.59 (30.38)     3:30.10 (30.51)     4:00.86 (30.76)
        4:31.42 (30.56)     5:01.46 (30.04)                                        
  2 1-2 Alexander, Ryan D     21 Penn-MA                        5:06.52    4  
     r:+0.72  28.98       59.68 (30.70)     1:30.56 (30.88)     2:01.60 (31.04)
        2:32.70 (31.10)     3:03.98 (31.28)     3:35.15 (31.17)     4:06.38 (31.23)
        4:36.81 (30.43)     5:06.52 (29.71)                                        
  3 1-3 Burns, Virginia B     21 Penn-MA                        5:07.91    3  
     r:+0.61  28.86     1:00.24 (31.38)     1:31.52 (31.28)     2:02.97 (31.45)
        2:34.13 (31.16)     3:05.27 (31.14)     3:36.62 (31.35)     4:07.60 (30.98)
        4:38.14 (30.54)     5:07.91 (29.77)                                        
  4 1-4 Malendowicz, Kasia B  18 Columbia-MR                    5:08.04    2  
     r:+0.75  28.67       59.61 (30.94)     1:30.82 (31.21)     2:01.65 (30.83)
        2:32.97 (31.32)     3:04.22 (31.25)     3:35.95 (31.73)     4:07.06 (31.11)
        4:38.26 (31.20)     5:08.04 (29.78)                                        
  5 1-5 Stearns, Kaitlin V    19 Penn-MA                       x5:08.10  
     r:+0.89  28.54       59.28 (30.74)     1:30.50 (31.22)     2:01.83 (31.33)
        2:33.29 (31.46)     3:04.72 (31.43)     3:35.90 (31.18)     4:07.19 (31.29)
        4:38.08 (30.89)     5:08.10 (30.02)                                        
  6 1-6 Phelps, Allyssa E     18 Columbia-MR                    5:09.16    1  
     r:+0.77  28.41       59.33 (30.92)     1:30.55 (31.22)     2:01.88 (31.33)
        2:33.23 (31.35)     3:04.84 (31.61)     3:36.42 (31.58)     4:07.96 (31.54)
        4:39.16 (31.20)     5:09.16 (30.00)                                        
  7 1-7 Macnamara, Clare M    19 Columbia-MR                    5:10.02  
     r:+0.80  28.34       58.89 (30.55)     1:30.00 (31.11)     2:01.39 (31.39)
        2:32.86 (31.47)     3:04.65 (31.79)     3:36.52 (31.87)     4:08.33 (31.81)
        4:39.70 (31.37)     5:10.02 (30.32)                                        
  8 1-8 He, Jessica M         18 Columbia-MR                   x5:10.51  
     r:+0.65  28.21       59.09 (30.88)     1:29.63 (30.54)     2:00.75 (31.12)
        2:32.16 (31.41)     3:04.00 (31.84)     3:35.06 (31.06)     4:06.43 (31.37)
        4:38.20 (31.77)     5:10.51 (32.31)                                        
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Curl, Morgan B         18 Penn-MA                         X58.59  
     r:+0.70  27.36       58.59 (31.23)                                        
 -- 1- Dirks, Madi A          21 Penn-MA                       X1:00.41  
     r:+0.76  28.10     1:00.41 (32.31)                                        
 -- 1- Ghali, Miriyam A       20 Columbia-MR                   X1:00.43  
     r:+0.69  27.86     1:00.43 (32.57)                                        
 -- 1- Richter, Audrey L      19 Columbia-MR                   X1:00.61  
     r:+0.87  28.60     1:00.61 (32.01)                                        
 -- 1- Yang, Carolyn          20 Penn-MA                       X1:01.62  
     r:+0.76  27.90     1:01.62 (33.72)                                        
  1 2-1 Hu, Nancy L           20 Penn-MA                          56.30    9  
     r:+0.70  26.54       56.30 (29.76)                                        
  2 2-2 Fu, Joanne H          18 Penn-MA                          56.46    4  
     r:+0.68  26.29       56.46 (30.17)                                        
  3 2-3 Wang, Emilyt T        18 Columbia-MR                      57.28    3  
     r:+0.70  26.71       57.28 (30.57)                                        
  4 2-4 Myers, Andie          18 Penn-MA                          57.34    1.5
     r:+0.75  26.93       57.34 (30.41)                                        
  4 2-4 Zhu, Susie            19 Columbia-MR                      57.34    1.5
     r:+0.64  26.39       57.34 (30.95)                                        
  6 2-6 Wong, Vicky           17 Penn-MA                         x57.76  
     r:+0.68  26.92       57.76 (30.84)                                        
  7 2-7 Rakovec, Maureen L    19 Columbia-MR                    1:01.39  
     r:+0.74  28.90     1:01.39 (32.49)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Antiles, Jessica R    20 Columbia-MR                    2:04.70    9  
     r:+0.68  27.01       58.04 (31.03)     1:34.40 (36.36)     2:04.70 (30.30)
  2 1-2 He, Jessica M         18 Columbia-MR                    2:06.86    4  
     r:+0.67  27.54       59.41 (31.87)     1:37.36 (37.95)     2:06.86 (29.50)
  3 1-3 Orth, Carter R        20 Penn-MA                        2:08.47    3  
     r:+0.72  27.61       59.53 (31.92)     1:38.52 (38.99)     2:08.47 (29.95)
  4 1-4 Zhang, Linda C        19 Penn-MA                        2:08.69    2  
     r:+0.71  27.99     1:01.33 (33.34)     1:38.38 (37.05)     2:08.69 (30.31)
  5 1-5 Ferry, Grace E        19 Penn-MA                        2:09.59    1  
     r:+0.77  27.29       58.40 (31.11)     1:39.01 (40.61)     2:09.59 (30.58)
  6 1-6 Hu, Nancy L           20 Penn-MA                       x2:10.35  
     r:+0.75  27.14     1:00.34 (33.20)     1:38.74 (38.40)     2:10.35 (31.61)
  7 1-7 Samson, Julia E       19 Columbia-MR                    2:10.37  
     r:+0.75  27.83       59.75 (31.92)     1:39.09 (39.34)     2:10.37 (31.28)
  8 1-8 Papsco, Nicole J      20 Columbia-MR                   x2:11.84  
     r:+0.70  28.85     1:03.19 (34.34)     1:40.35 (37.16)     2:11.84 (31.49)
 
Event 16  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Columbia University-MR  'A'                             1:35.56   11  
     1) Ashby, Mary A 20                2) r:+0.01 Zhu, Susie 19          
     3) r:+0.10 O'Rourke, Kate 21       4) r:+0.28 Antiles, Jessica 20    
     r:+0.73  24.15       47.97 (23.82)     1:11.40 (23.43)     1:35.56 (24.16)
  2 1-2 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                      1:35.73    4  
     1) Phan, Kimberly 20               2) r:+0.10 Scannell, Quinn 19     
     3) r:+0.13 Yang, Wendy 18          4) r:+0.32 Burns, Virginia 21     
     r:+1.62  24.44       48.57 (24.13)     1:12.11 (23.54)     1:35.73 (23.62)
  3 1-3 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                      1:37.55    2  
     1) Westrick, Mollie R 19           2) r:+0.35 Myers, Andie 18        
     3) r:+0.02 Wong, Vicky 17          4) r:+0.39 Newman, Meredith 19    
     r:+0.69  24.35       49.29 (24.94)     1:13.43 (24.14)     1:37.55 (24.12)
  4 1-4 Columbia University-MR  'B'                             1:37.92  
     1) Fang, Elisa C 18                2) r:+0.30 Wojdylo, Helen 19      
     3) r:+0.38 Crouse, Eva 17          4) r:+0.15 Lee, Jamie 18          
     r:+0.62  24.65       49.10 (24.45)     1:13.56 (24.46)     1:37.92 (24.36)
  5 1-5 Columbia University-MR  'C'                            x1:40.82  
     1) Ghali, Miriyam A 20             2) r:+0.36 Richter, Audrey 19     
     3) r:+0.39 Noya, Arianna 20        4) r:+0.29 Malendowicz, Kasia 18  
     r:+0.71  25.91       50.54 (24.63)     1:15.93 (25.39)     1:40.82 (24.89)
 -- 1- University of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'                      X1:42.49  
     1) Layne, Emily J 19               2) r:+0.28 Murski, Lauren 21      
     3) r:+0.16 Curl, Morgan 18         4) r:-0.15 Buerger, Emma 19       
     r:+0.67  25.80       51.87 (26.07)     1:17.39 (25.52)     1:42.49 (25.10)