stop

Licensed to Percy Uris Natatorium - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/5/2017 11:21 AM
                          Penn @ Columbia - 11/4/2017                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Suckow, Jonathan A    18 Columbia-MR                     425.03    9  
  2 1-2 Pantel, Jayden J      20 Columbia-MR                     388.58    4  
  3 1-3 Bologna, Andrew P     21 Penn-MA                         304.13    3  
  4 1-4 Diveris, John-Michae  19 Penn-MA                         302.63    2  
  5 1-5 Fulton, Kevin         20 Columbia-MR                     267.83    1  
  6 1-6 Condo, Shinya         18 Columbia-MR                     265.80  
  7 1-7 Rhind, Cameron        18 Penn-MA                         253.05  
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Columbia University-MR  'A'                             1:29.40   11  
     1) Stevens, Cole P 19              2) r:+0.13 Park, Jae 21           
     3) r:+0.20 Frifeldt, Kevin 20      4) r:+0.08 Gwo, Albert 19         
              23.18       48.22 (25.04)     1:09.65 (21.43)     1:29.40 (19.75)
  2 1-2 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                      1:31.11    4  
     1) Blinstrub, Mark M 20            2) r:+0.29 McHugh, Colin 20       
     3) r:+0.03 Lee, Sean 18            4) r:+0.14 Dillinger, Thomas 20   
              23.65       49.51 (25.86)     1:11.45 (21.94)     1:31.11 (19.66)
  3 1-3 Columbia University-MR  'B'                             1:31.89    2  
     1) Zyla, Michal A 20               2) r:+0.31 Tong, Eric 18          
     3) r:+0.10 Tan, William 17         4) r:+0.15 Gullick, Hank 19       
              23.62       49.17 (25.55)     1:11.70 (22.53)     1:31.89 (20.19)
  4 1-4 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'                      1:33.62  
     1) Schaffer, CJ J 21               2) r:+0.13 Sajaev, Phillip 18     
     3) r:+0.04 DeSomma, Emilio 19      4) r:+0.01 Cunnan, Nathaniel 17   
              24.00       50.51 (26.51)     1:13.23 (22.72)     1:33.62 (20.39)
  5 1-5 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                      1:34.45  
     1) Maccaghren, John 19             2) r:+0.41 Yang, Boris 18         
     3) r:+0.27 Eruchalu, Ikenna 18     4) r:+0.29 Ryan, Austin 20        
              24.21       50.92 (26.71)     1:13.43 (22.51)     1:34.45 (21.02)
  6 1-6 Columbia University-MR  'C'                             1:35.42  
     1) Skimmons, Joe W 19              2) r:+0.19 Lozano, Joseph 21      
     3) r:+0.25 Walker, Alexander 18    4) r:+0.13 Hyun, Ji Ho 18         
              24.37       50.97 (26.60)     1:14.16 (23.19)     1:35.42 (21.26)
  7 1-7 Columbia University-MR  'D'                             1:37.17  
     1) Thomas, Zach D 21               2) r:+0.36 Kieser, Pearce 20      
     3) r:+0.08 Aoun, Christopher 19    4) r:+0.31 Simcox, Dimitri 18     
              24.57       51.40 (26.83)     1:15.32 (23.92)     1:37.17 (21.85)
 
Event 3  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Thomas, Will R        18 Penn-MA                        9:23.63    9  
     r:+0.79  26.38       54.92 (28.54)     1:23.37 (28.45)     1:51.59 (28.22)
        2:20.03 (28.44)     2:48.46 (28.43)     3:16.99 (28.53)     3:45.44 (28.45)
        4:13.74 (28.30)     4:42.17 (28.43)     5:10.47 (28.30)     5:38.80 (28.33)
        6:07.32 (28.52)     6:35.72 (28.40)     7:03.92 (28.20)     7:32.26 (28.34)
        8:00.68 (28.42)     8:29.23 (28.55)     8:57.49 (28.26)     9:23.63 (26.14)
  2 1-2 Uselis, Taylor A      21 Penn-MA                        9:25.80    4  
     r:+0.61  25.86       53.88 (28.02)     1:21.97 (28.09)     1:50.20 (28.23)
        2:18.62 (28.42)     2:47.33 (28.71)     3:16.08 (28.75)     3:44.74 (28.66)
        4:13.42 (28.68)     4:42.04 (28.62)     5:10.08 (28.04)     5:38.36 (28.28)
        6:06.79 (28.43)     6:35.08 (28.29)     7:03.43 (28.35)     7:31.92 (28.49)
        8:00.33 (28.41)     8:28.89 (28.56)     8:57.42 (28.53)     9:25.80 (28.38)
  3 1-3 Scanlon, Jack X       18 Columbia-MR                    9:31.12    3  
     r:+0.72  25.94       53.86 (27.92)     1:22.07 (28.21)     1:50.70 (28.63)
        2:19.25 (28.55)     2:48.01 (28.76)     3:17.08 (29.07)     3:46.12 (29.04)
        4:15.40 (29.28)     4:44.88 (29.48)     5:14.25 (29.37)     5:42.86 (28.61)
        6:11.52 (28.66)     6:40.49 (28.97)     7:09.42 (28.93)     7:38.02 (28.60)
        8:06.57 (28.55)     8:34.77 (28.20)     9:03.29 (28.52)     9:31.12 (27.83)
  4 1-4 Smith, Edward F       18 Columbia-MR                    9:38.27    2  
     r:+0.67  25.35       53.32 (27.97)     1:22.16 (28.84)     1:50.83 (28.67)
        2:19.67 (28.84)     2:48.29 (28.62)     3:17.20 (28.91)     3:46.35 (29.15)
        4:15.51 (29.16)     4:44.76 (29.25)     5:13.90 (29.14)     5:43.02 (29.12)
        6:12.62 (29.60)     6:42.15 (29.53)     7:11.86 (29.71)     7:41.39 (29.53)
        8:11.08 (29.69)     8:40.84 (29.76)     9:10.39 (29.55)     9:38.27 (27.88)
  5 1-5 Snyder, Luke          18 Penn-MA                        9:40.33    1  
     r:+0.71  24.91       53.19 (28.28)     1:22.07 (28.88)     1:50.97 (28.90)
        2:20.02 (29.05)     2:48.91 (28.89)     3:18.19 (29.28)     3:47.64 (29.45)
        4:17.03 (29.39)     4:46.52 (29.49)     5:15.64 (29.12)     5:45.45 (29.81)
        6:15.37 (29.92)     6:45.26 (29.89)     7:15.14 (29.88)     7:44.78 (29.64)
        8:14.06 (29.28)     8:44.17 (30.11)     9:13.75 (29.58)     9:40.33 (26.58)
  6 1-6 Tsau, Brian Y         20 Columbia-MR                    9:40.54  
     r:+0.72  26.53       55.13 (28.60)     1:24.06 (28.93)     1:53.25 (29.19)
        2:22.61 (29.36)     2:51.77 (29.16)     3:21.12 (29.35)     3:50.43 (29.31)
        4:19.94 (29.51)     4:49.03 (29.09)     5:18.41 (29.38)     5:48.09 (29.68)
        6:18.06 (29.97)     6:47.72 (29.66)     7:17.17 (29.45)     7:46.63 (29.46)
        8:16.48 (29.85)     8:46.15 (29.67)     9:14.48 (28.33)     9:40.54 (26.06)
  7 1-7 Ng, Eric D            20 Columbia-MR                    9:48.02  
     r:+0.76  26.35       54.08 (27.73)     1:22.60 (28.52)     1:51.36 (28.76)
        2:20.60 (29.24)     2:49.92 (29.32)     3:19.74 (29.82)     3:49.87 (30.13)
        4:20.05 (30.18)     4:50.37 (30.32)     5:20.67 (30.30)     5:51.14 (30.47)
        6:21.64 (30.50)     6:51.86 (30.22)     7:22.15 (30.29)     7:52.48 (30.33)
        8:22.58 (30.10)     8:52.20 (29.62)     9:21.28 (29.08)     9:48.02 (26.74)
  8 1-8 Haigh, Matthew A      19 Penn-MA                        9:49.32  
     r:+0.79  27.14       55.91 (28.77)     1:25.35 (29.44)     1:54.64 (29.29)
        2:24.25 (29.61)     2:53.61 (29.36)     3:23.13 (29.52)     3:52.88 (29.75)
        4:22.63 (29.75)     4:52.33 (29.70)     5:21.82 (29.49)     5:51.59 (29.77)
        6:21.25 (29.66)     6:51.28 (30.03)     7:21.20 (29.92)     7:50.69 (29.49)
        8:20.67 (29.98)     8:50.57 (29.90)     9:20.44 (29.87)     9:49.32 (28.88)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Liu, Nianguo          18 Columbia-MR                    1:37.26    9  
     r:+0.69  22.44       46.77 (24.33)     1:11.36 (24.59)     1:37.26 (25.90)
  2 1-2 Andrew, Mark W        20 Penn-MA                        1:40.45    4  
     r:+0.71  23.33       48.45 (25.12)     1:14.12 (25.67)     1:40.45 (26.33)
  3 1-3 Dang, Kevin K         19 Columbia-MR                    1:42.24    3  
     r:+0.62  23.81       49.56 (25.75)     1:15.77 (26.21)     1:42.24 (26.47)
  4 1-4 Nicholson, Chris C    20 Penn-MA                        1:42.34    2  
     r:+0.79  23.61       49.26 (25.65)     1:15.74 (26.48)     1:42.34 (26.60)
  5 1-5 Zou, Paul             18 Penn-MA                        1:43.10    1  
     r:+0.65  23.56       49.31 (25.75)     1:15.94 (26.63)     1:43.10 (27.16)
  6 1-6 Cox, Erik R           19 Columbia-MR                    1:43.40  
     r:+0.60  24.05       50.10 (26.05)     1:16.69 (26.59)     1:43.40 (26.71)
  7 1-7 Osowski, Adam P       18 Columbia-MR                    1:43.68  
     r:+0.66  24.00       50.06 (26.06)     1:17.09 (27.03)     1:43.68 (26.59)
  8 1-8 Ryan, Austin C        20 Penn-MA                        1:44.39  
     r:+0.76  24.17       50.48 (26.31)     1:17.35 (26.87)     1:44.39 (27.04)
 
Event 5  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Zyla, Michal A        20 Columbia-MR                      49.53    9  
              24.20       49.53 (25.33)                                        
  2 1-2 Stevens, Cole P       19 Columbia-MR                      50.18    4  
              24.88       50.18 (25.30)                                        
  3 1-3 Blinstrub, Mark M     20 Penn-MA                          50.70    3  
              24.99       50.70 (25.71)                                        
  4 1-4 Skimmons, Joe W       19 Columbia-MR                      50.91    2  
              25.01       50.91 (25.90)                                        
  5 1-5 Schaffer, CJ J        21 Penn-MA                          52.68    1  
              25.24       52.68 (27.44)                                        
  6 1-6 Thomas, Zach D        21 Columbia-MR                      52.80  
              25.82       52.80 (26.98)                                        
  7 1-7 Eruchalu, Ikenna N    18 Penn-MA                          53.58  
              25.75       53.58 (27.83)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Kieser, Pearce C       20 Columbia-MR                     X59.40  
     r:+0.74  27.47       59.40 (31.93)                                        
 -- 1- Mattone, Nicholas R    18 Penn-MA                       X1:04.58  
     r:+0.63  29.18     1:04.58 (35.40)                                        
  1 2-1 Tong, Eric H          18 Columbia-MR                      55.93    9  
     r:+0.69  26.24       55.93 (29.69)                                        
  2 2-2 Park, Jae Y           21 Columbia-MR                      55.96    4  
     r:+0.66  26.61       55.96 (29.35)                                        
  3 2-3 Smith, Jack           21 Columbia-MR                      56.69    3  
     r:+0.69  26.72       56.69 (29.97)                                        
  4 2-4 McHugh, Colin P       20 Penn-MA                          57.47    2  
     r:+0.69  27.25       57.47 (30.22)                                        
  5 2-5 Yang, Boris           18 Penn-MA                          57.49    1  
     r:+0.69  27.60       57.49 (29.89)                                        
  6 2-6 Sajaev, Phillip V     18 Penn-MA                          58.88  
     r:+0.71  27.40       58.88 (31.48)                                        
  7 2-7 Schaffer, William J   19 Penn-MA                          58.93  
     r:+0.62  27.57       58.93 (31.36)                                        
  8 2-8 Lozano, Joseph        21 Columbia-MR                      59.30  
     r:+0.80  27.78       59.30 (31.52)                                        
 
Event 7  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Lee, Sean             18 Penn-MA                        1:48.59    9  
     r:+0.64  24.50       52.27 (27.77)     1:19.35 (27.08)     1:48.59 (29.24)
  2 1-2 Brett, Shane          20 Columbia-MR                    1:50.86    4  
     r:+0.71  24.98       52.94 (27.96)     1:21.29 (28.35)     1:50.86 (29.57)
  3 1-3 Brakovec, Hunter Z    21 Penn-MA                        1:50.94    3  
     r:+0.75  25.31       53.40 (28.09)     1:22.02 (28.62)     1:50.94 (28.92)
  4 1-4 Pear, Zachary R       19 Columbia-MR                    1:51.91    2  
     r:+0.62  24.59       52.07 (27.48)     1:20.31 (28.24)     1:51.91 (31.60)
  5 1-5 Maccaghren, John      19 Penn-MA                        1:52.76    1  
     r:+0.68  24.93       53.09 (28.16)     1:22.54 (29.45)     1:52.76 (30.22)
  6 1-6 Tan, William T        17 Columbia-MR                    1:54.58  
     r:+0.76  25.82       54.87 (29.05)     1:23.94 (29.07)     1:54.58 (30.64)
  7 1-7 Dols, Keanan          19 Penn-MA                        1:55.09  
     r:+0.68  25.80       54.91 (29.11)     1:24.52 (29.61)     1:55.09 (30.57)
  8 1-8 Walker, Alexander J   18 Columbia-MR                    1:56.05  
     r:+0.69  25.61       54.41 (28.80)     1:24.55 (30.14)     1:56.05 (31.50)
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Simcox, Dimitri A      18 Columbia-MR                     X22.03  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 -- 1- Pereles, Noah F        18 Penn-MA                         X22.14  
          r:+0.62                                                              
  1 2-1 Gwo, Albert J         19 Columbia-MR                      20.28    9  
          r:+0.62                                                              
  2 2-2 Dillinger, Thomas J   20 Penn-MA                          20.50    4  
          r:+0.64                                                              
  3 2-3 Frifeldt, Kevin D     20 Columbia-MR                      20.69    3  
          r:+0.59                                                              
  4 2-4 Gullick, Hank H       19 Columbia-MR                      21.13    2  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  5 2-5 Cunnan, Nathaniel     17 Penn-MA                          21.42    1  
          r:+0.68                                                              
  6 2-6 O'Dowd, Jackson H     19 Penn-MA                          21.89  
          r:+0.68                                                              
  7 2-7 Hyun, Ji Ho           18 Columbia-MR                      21.91  
          r:+0.66                                                              
  8 2-8 DeSomma, Emilio P     19 Penn-MA                          22.00  
          r:+0.64                                                              
 
Event 9  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Suckow, Jonathan A    18 Columbia-MR                     372.98    9  
  2 1-2 Pantel, Jayden J      20 Columbia-MR                     353.54    4  
  3 1-3 Diveris, John-Michae  19 Penn-MA                         298.13    3  
  4 1-4 Bologna, Andrew P     21 Penn-MA                         293.10    2  
  5 1-5 Fulton, Kevin         20 Columbia-MR                     263.48    1  
  6 1-6 Condo, Shinya         18 Columbia-MR                     263.18  
  7 1-7 Rhind, Cameron        18 Penn-MA                         236.78  
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- 1- O'Dowd, Jackson H      19 Penn-MA                         X48.20  
     r:+0.68  23.21       48.20 (24.99)                                        
 -- 1- Pereles, Noah F        18 Penn-MA                         X48.38  
     r:+0.61  23.04       48.38 (25.34)                                        
  1 2-1 Gwo, Albert J         19 Columbia-MR                      45.03    9  
     r:+0.64  21.79       45.03 (23.24)                                        
  2 2-2 Dillinger, Thomas J   20 Penn-MA                          45.28    4  
     r:+0.68  22.04       45.28 (23.24)                                        
  3 2-3 Gullick, Hank H       19 Columbia-MR                      46.03    3  
     r:+0.65  22.13       46.03 (23.90)                                        
  4 2-4 Dang, Kevin K         19 Columbia-MR                      46.73    2  
     r:+0.66  22.66       46.73 (24.07)                                        
  5 2-5 Cunnan, Nathaniel     17 Penn-MA                          46.75    1  
     r:+0.70  22.52       46.75 (24.23)                                        
  6 2-6 Nicholson, Chris C    20 Penn-MA                          47.54  
     r:+0.74  23.19       47.54 (24.35)                                        
  7 2-7 Cox, Erik R           19 Columbia-MR                      47.90  
     r:+0.61  23.26       47.90 (24.64)                                        
  8 2-8 Ryan, Austin C        20 Penn-MA                          47.99  
     r:+0.69  23.32       47.99 (24.67)                                        
 
Event 11  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Zyla, Michal A        20 Columbia-MR                    1:47.54    9  
              25.30       52.81 (27.51)     1:20.17 (27.36)     1:47.54 (27.37)
  2 1-2 Stevens, Cole P       19 Columbia-MR                    1:50.66    4  
              26.68       55.04 (28.36)     1:23.45 (28.41)     1:50.66 (27.21)
  3 1-3 Skimmons, Joe W       19 Columbia-MR                    1:51.17    3  
              26.83       55.11 (28.28)     1:23.14 (28.03)     1:51.17 (28.03)
  4 1-4 Blinstrub, Mark M     20 Penn-MA                        1:52.41    2  
              26.47       54.48 (28.01)     1:23.04 (28.56)     1:52.41 (29.37)
  5 1-5 Thomas, Zach D        21 Columbia-MR                   x1:54.94  
              26.92       55.66 (28.74)     1:25.50 (29.84)     1:54.94 (29.44)
  6 1-6 Dols, Keanan          19 Penn-MA                        1:56.32    1  
              27.78       56.60 (28.82)     1:26.32 (29.72)     1:56.32 (30.00)
  7 1-7 Maccaghren, John      19 Penn-MA                        1:56.43  
              26.68       55.28 (28.60)     1:25.56 (30.28)     1:56.43 (30.87)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Park, Jae Y           21 Columbia-MR                    2:01.49    9  
     r:+0.65  27.44       58.50 (31.06)     1:29.81 (31.31)     2:01.49 (31.68)
  2 1-2 Yang, Boris           18 Penn-MA                        2:03.29    4  
     r:+0.68  28.11       59.71 (31.60)     1:30.96 (31.25)     2:03.29 (32.33)
  3 1-3 Smith, Jack           21 Columbia-MR                    2:04.16    3  
     r:+0.64  27.86       59.26 (31.40)     1:31.42 (32.16)     2:04.16 (32.74)
  4 1-4 Tong, Eric H          18 Columbia-MR                    2:05.68    2  
     r:+0.66  28.67     1:00.44 (31.77)     1:32.74 (32.30)     2:05.68 (32.94)
  5 1-5 McHugh, Colin P       20 Penn-MA                        2:07.03    1  
     r:+0.70  28.25     1:00.18 (31.93)     1:33.38 (33.20)     2:07.03 (33.65)
  6 1-6 Schaffer, CJ J        21 Penn-MA                        2:09.89  
     r:+0.68  28.28     1:00.89 (32.61)     1:34.78 (33.89)     2:09.89 (35.11)
  7 1-7 Schaffer, William J   19 Penn-MA                       x2:10.36  
     r:+0.64  29.33     1:02.26 (32.93)     1:35.98 (33.72)     2:10.36 (34.38)
  8 1-8 Lozano, Joseph        21 Columbia-MR                   x2:12.12  
     r:+0.80  29.39     1:02.98 (33.59)     1:36.97 (33.99)     2:12.12 (35.15)
 
Event 13  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Liu, Nianguo          18 Columbia-MR                    4:30.33    9  
     r:+0.70  24.15       50.67 (26.52)     1:17.74 (27.07)     1:45.50 (27.76)
        2:13.54 (28.04)     2:41.68 (28.14)     3:09.94 (28.26)     3:38.32 (28.38)
        4:04.38 (26.06)     4:30.33 (25.95)                                        
  2 1-2 Andrew, Mark W        20 Penn-MA                        4:34.95    4  
     r:+0.74  25.22       53.22 (28.00)     1:21.50 (28.28)     1:50.00 (28.50)
        2:17.95 (27.95)     2:44.67 (26.72)     3:11.81 (27.14)     3:39.31 (27.50)
        4:07.04 (27.73)     4:34.95 (27.91)                                        
  3 1-3 Uselis, Taylor A      21 Penn-MA                        4:35.86    3  
     r:+0.69  25.72       53.36 (27.64)     1:21.45 (28.09)     1:49.41 (27.96)
        2:17.39 (27.98)     2:45.38 (27.99)     3:13.43 (28.05)     3:41.68 (28.25)
        4:09.19 (27.51)     4:35.86 (26.67)                                        
  4 1-4 Scanlon, Jack X       18 Columbia-MR                    4:37.57    2  
     r:+0.74  25.42       52.82 (27.40)     1:21.24 (28.42)     1:49.72 (28.48)
        2:18.24 (28.52)     2:46.20 (27.96)     3:14.52 (28.32)     3:42.45 (27.93)
        4:10.31 (27.86)     4:37.57 (27.26)                                        
  5 1-5 Thomas, Will R        18 Penn-MA                        4:38.12    1  
     r:+0.80  25.97       54.02 (28.05)     1:22.12 (28.10)     1:50.37 (28.25)
        2:18.41 (28.04)     2:46.41 (28.00)     3:14.36 (27.95)     3:42.25 (27.89)
        4:10.45 (28.20)     4:38.12 (27.67)                                        
  6 1-6 Snyder, Luke          18 Penn-MA                       x4:43.72  
     r:+0.79  25.33       53.47 (28.14)     1:22.07 (28.60)     1:51.38 (29.31)
        2:20.58 (29.20)     2:49.87 (29.29)     3:18.95 (29.08)     3:47.84 (28.89)
        4:16.36 (28.52)     4:43.72 (27.36)                                        
  7 1-7 Smith, Edward F       18 Columbia-MR                    4:44.48  
     r:+0.71  25.41       53.41 (28.00)     1:22.08 (28.67)     1:51.11 (29.03)
        2:20.35 (29.24)     2:49.50 (29.15)     3:18.75 (29.25)     3:48.31 (29.56)
        4:17.16 (28.85)     4:44.48 (27.32)                                        
  8 1-8 Osowski, Adam P       18 Columbia-MR                   x4:44.83  
     r:+0.62  25.58       53.42 (27.84)     1:22.05 (28.63)     1:51.06 (29.01)
        2:20.19 (29.13)     2:49.14 (28.95)     3:18.35 (29.21)     3:47.51 (29.16)
        4:16.74 (29.23)     4:44.83 (28.09)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Simcox, Dimitri A      18 Columbia-MR                     X53.90  
     r:+0.76  24.50       53.90 (29.40)                                        
 -- 1- Aoun, Christopher C    19 Columbia-MR                     X55.59  
     r:+0.76  25.56       55.59 (30.03)                                        
  1 2-1 Lee, Sean             18 Penn-MA                          48.97    9  
     r:+0.63  22.81       48.97 (26.16)                                        
  2 2-2 Frifeldt, Kevin D     20 Columbia-MR                      49.68    4  
     r:+0.60  23.15       49.68 (26.53)                                        
  3 2-3 Eruchalu, Ikenna N    18 Penn-MA                          50.45    3  
     r:+0.78  23.63       50.45 (26.82)                                        
  4 2-4 Pear, Zachary R       19 Columbia-MR                      51.54    2  
     r:+0.63  24.48       51.54 (27.06)                                        
  5 2-5 Tan, William T        17 Columbia-MR                      51.80    1  
     r:+0.79  24.18       51.80 (27.62)                                        
  6 2-6 DeSomma, Emilio P     19 Penn-MA                          51.95  
     r:+0.67  24.08       51.95 (27.87)                                        
  7 2-7 Zou, Paul             18 Penn-MA                         x52.03  
     r:+0.68  24.66       52.03 (27.37)                                        
  8 2-8 Walker, Alexander J   18 Columbia-MR                     x52.42  
     r:+0.70  24.32       52.42 (28.10)                                        
 
Event 15  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Park, Jae Y           21 Columbia-MR                    1:50.46    9  
     r:+0.63  24.69       52.26 (27.57)     1:23.97 (31.71)     1:50.46 (26.49)
  2 1-2 Andrew, Mark W        20 Penn-MA                        1:54.26    4  
     r:+0.72  25.09       54.45 (29.36)     1:27.44 (32.99)     1:54.26 (26.82)
  3 1-3 Brett, Shane          20 Columbia-MR                    1:54.75    3  
     r:+0.69  24.90       54.22 (29.32)     1:28.23 (34.01)     1:54.75 (26.52)
  4 1-4 Scerbo, Joseph T      18 Columbia-MR                    1:55.29    2  
     r:+0.63  24.59       53.78 (29.19)     1:27.99 (34.21)     1:55.29 (27.30)
  5 1-5 Yang, Boris           18 Penn-MA                        1:56.02    1  
     r:+0.69  25.35       55.83 (30.48)     1:28.13 (32.30)     1:56.02 (27.89)
  6 1-6 Lee, Sean             18 Penn-MA                        1:56.46  
     r:+0.61  24.81       55.75 (30.94)     1:28.90 (33.15)     1:56.46 (27.56)
  7 1-7 Skimmons, Joe W       19 Columbia-MR                   x1:56.68  
     r:+0.73  25.62       55.54 (29.92)     1:29.64 (34.10)     1:56.68 (27.04)
  8 1-8 Brakovec, Hunter Z    21 Penn-MA                       x1:59.79  
     r:+0.76  25.40       57.60 (32.20)     1:32.15 (34.55)     1:59.79 (27.64)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Columbia University-MR  'A'                             3:01.43   11  
     1) Frifeldt, Kevin D 20            2) r:+0.40 Liu, Nianguo 18        
     3) r:+0.24 Gullick, Hank 19        4) r:+0.25 Gwo, Albert 19         
     r:+0.59  21.97       46.05 (46.05)     1:07.96 (21.91)     1:31.10 (45.05)
        1:52.68 (21.58)     2:16.11 (45.01)     2:37.52 (21.41)     3:01.43 (45.32)
  2 1-2 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                      3:03.90    4  
     1) Nicholson, Chris C 20           2) r:+0.29 Blinstrub, Mark 20     
     3) r:+0.26 Cunnan, Nathaniel 17    4) r:+0.18 Dillinger, Thomas 20   
     r:+0.71  23.06       46.97 (46.97)     1:09.14 (22.17)     1:33.22 (46.25)
        1:55.36 (22.14)     2:19.32 (46.10)     2:40.13 (20.81)     3:03.90 (44.58)
  3 1-3 Columbia University-MR  'B'                             3:07.82    2  
     1) Zyla, Michal A 20               2) r:+0.35 Dang, Kevin 19         
     3) r:+0.29 Cox, Erik 19            4) r:+0.18 Osowski, Adam 18       
     r:+0.61  23.12       46.88 (46.88)     1:09.35 (22.47)     1:33.18 (46.30)
        1:55.95 (22.77)     2:20.65 (47.47)     2:43.09 (22.44)     3:07.82 (47.17)
  4 1-4 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'                      3:12.67  
     1) DeSomma, Emilio P 19            2) r:-0.03 Snyder, Luke 18        
     3) r:+0.19 Ryan, Austin 20         4) r:+0.13 Andrew, Mark 20        
     r:+0.70  23.07       48.11 (48.11)     1:10.62 (22.51)     1:36.17 (48.06)
        1:58.81 (22.64)     2:24.06 (47.89)     2:46.95 (22.89)     3:12.67 (48.61)
  5 1-5 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                     x3:14.22  
     1) O'Dowd, Jackson H 19            2) r:+0.46 Zou, Paul 18           
     3) r:-0.12 Maccaghren, John 19     4) r:+0.01 Dols, Keanan 19        
     r:+0.67  23.94       49.48 (49.48)     1:12.31 (22.83)     1:37.30 (47.82)
        1:59.66 (22.36)     2:24.81 (47.51)     2:48.44 (23.63)     3:14.22 (49.41)