Licensed to Percy Uris Natatorium - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/5/2017 02:17 PM
                        Columbia vs Harvard - 11/5/2017                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Leung, Jing J         21 Harvard-NE                      299.47    9  
  2 1-2 Russ, Katie L         20 Harvard-NE                      286.81    4  
  3 1-3 Thompson, Mikaela     20 Harvard-NE                      282.90    3  
  4 1-4 Bernardin, Brooke        Columbia-MR                     264.08    2  
  5 1-5 Mah, Alisha L         21 Harvard-NE                     x258.91  
  6 1-6 Hacker, Chloe            Columbia-MR                     226.05    1  
  7 1-7 Weiss, Isabel            Columbia-MR                     132.08  
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Harvard University-NE  'A'                              1:42.52   11  
     1) Colby, Mei Lynn X 20            2) r:+0.30 Wall, Ingrid 18        
     3) r:+0.34 Usinger, Brittany 20    4) r:+0.17 Li, Jerrica 19         
              25.93       54.36 (28.43)     1:19.08 (24.72)     1:42.52 (23.44)
  2 1-2 Columbia University-MR  'A'                             1:44.24    4  
     1) Samson, Julia E 19              2) r:+0.10 Wojdylo, Helen 19      
     3) r:+0.13 Wang, Emilyt 18         4) r:+0.35 Antiles, Jessica 20    
              26.31       55.91 (29.60)     1:20.94 (25.03)     1:44.24 (23.30)
  3 1-3 Harvard University-NE  'B'                              1:44.90    2  
     1) Pasadyn, Cassandra L 17         2) r:+0.44 Yegher, Jaycee 18      
     3) r:+0.30 Dahlke, Miki 19         4) r:NRT Quist, Kennidy 18        
              26.99       56.61 (29.62)     1:21.25 (24.64)     1:44.90 (23.65)
  4 1-4 Harvard University-NE  'C'                             x1:45.92  
     1) Li, Kristina R 21               2) r:+0.30 Russell, Alexandra 18  
     3) r:+0.42 Yoshimura, Valerie 20   4) r:+0.12 Christensen, Holly 20  
              26.24       56.03 (29.79)     1:22.11 (26.08)     1:45.92 (23.81)
  5 1-5 Columbia University-MR  'B'                             1:46.07  
     1) Zhang, Lisa C 19                2) r:+0.35 Crouse, Eva 17         
     3) r:-0.03 Zhu, Susie 19           4) r:+0.11 O'Rourke, Kate 21      
              26.59       57.27 (30.68)     1:22.59 (25.32)     1:46.07 (23.48)
  6 1-6 Columbia University-MR  'C'                            x1:48.79  
     1) Lee, Jamie T 18                 2) r:+0.06 Ting, Stefanie 18      
     3) r:+0.49 Ashmore, Jordan 18      4) r:+0.15 Fang, Elisa 18         
              27.78       58.20 (30.42)     1:24.42 (26.22)     1:48.79 (24.37)
  7 1-7 Columbia University-MR  'D'                            x1:51.00  
     1) Ables, Kelsey S 21              2) r:+0.11 Papsco, Nicole 20      
     3) r:-0.01 Ghali, Miriyam 20       4) r:+0.28 Richter, Audrey 19     
              28.51       59.35 (30.84)     1:26.36 (27.01)     1:51.00 (24.64)
 -- 1- Harvard University-NE  'D'                              X1:58.62  
     1) Pilachowski, Jayne C 21         2) r:+0.29 Song, Amy 18           
     3) r:-0.01 Close, Chloe 19         4) r:+0.25 Vora, Aaki 19          
              32.58     1:06.53 (33.95)     1:32.56 (26.03)     1:58.62 (26.06)
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Harrison, Matti J     19 Harvard-NE                    10:19.35    9  
     r:+0.71  28.40       58.84 (30.44)     1:29.71 (30.87)     2:01.33 (31.62)
        2:32.98 (31.65)     3:04.28 (31.30)     3:35.28 (31.00)     4:06.55 (31.27)
        4:37.75 (31.20)     5:08.95 (31.20)     5:40.01 (31.06)     6:11.01 (31.00)
        6:41.93 (30.92)     7:13.18 (31.25)     7:44.36 (31.18)     8:15.66 (31.30)
        8:47.21 (31.55)     9:18.35 (31.14)     9:49.33 (30.98)    10:19.35 (30.02)
  2 1-2 Kology, Regan S       21 Harvard-NE                    10:24.39    4  
     r:+0.70  28.74       59.58 (30.84)     1:30.80 (31.22)     2:02.20 (31.40)
        2:33.73 (31.53)     3:05.18 (31.45)     3:36.66 (31.48)     4:08.11 (31.45)
        4:39.56 (31.45)     5:10.90 (31.34)     5:42.44 (31.54)     6:13.75 (31.31)
        6:45.21 (31.46)     7:16.75 (31.54)     7:48.09 (31.34)     8:19.55 (31.46)
        8:51.03 (31.48)     9:22.25 (31.22)     9:53.46 (31.21)    10:24.39 (30.93)
  3 1-3 Paterson, Annabelle   19 Harvard-NE                    10:28.99    3  
     r:+0.71  27.86       58.41 (30.55)     1:29.73 (31.32)     2:01.47 (31.74)
        2:33.46 (31.99)     3:04.72 (31.26)     3:36.36 (31.64)     4:08.06 (31.70)
        4:39.69 (31.63)     5:11.06 (31.37)     5:41.78 (30.72)     6:12.79 (31.01)
        6:44.40 (31.61)     7:16.23 (31.83)     7:48.72 (32.49)     8:20.56 (31.84)
        8:53.00 (32.44)     9:25.37 (32.37)     9:57.82 (32.45)    10:28.99 (31.17)
  4 1-4 Wang, Sonia           20 Harvard-NE                   x10:42.99  
              28.63       58.52 (29.89)     1:29.34 (30.82)     2:00.92 (31.58)
        2:32.67 (31.75)     3:04.42 (31.75)     3:36.26 (31.84)     4:08.08 (31.82)
        4:40.22 (32.14)     5:12.42 (32.20)     5:44.93 (32.51)     6:17.49 (32.56)
        6:50.50 (33.01)     7:23.59 (33.09)     7:56.87 (33.28)     8:30.14 (33.27)
        9:03.50 (33.36)     9:37.02 (33.52)    10:10.55 (33.53)    10:42.99 (32.44)
  5 1-5 Malendowicz, Kasia B  18 Columbia-MR                   10:49.12    2  
     r:+0.73  27.97       58.60 (30.63)     1:29.93 (31.33)     2:01.73 (31.80)
        2:33.63 (31.90)     3:05.56 (31.93)     3:37.76 (32.20)     4:10.31 (32.55)
        4:43.18 (32.87)     5:16.33 (33.15)     5:49.40 (33.07)     6:22.75 (33.35)
        6:56.22 (33.47)     7:29.62 (33.40)     8:03.05 (33.43)     8:36.56 (33.51)
        9:10.23 (33.67)     9:43.78 (33.55)    10:17.13 (33.35)    10:49.12 (31.99)
  6 1-6 Rakovec, Maureen L    19 Columbia-MR                   10:55.87    1  
     r:+0.70  29.21     1:01.05 (31.84)     1:33.31 (32.26)     2:05.63 (32.32)
        2:38.06 (32.43)     3:10.62 (32.56)     3:42.71 (32.09)     4:14.91 (32.20)
        4:46.94 (32.03)     5:19.27 (32.33)     5:51.39 (32.12)     6:23.71 (32.32)
        6:57.83 (34.12)     7:33.68 (35.85)     8:09.20 (35.52)     8:42.65 (33.45)
        9:16.34 (33.69)     9:50.21 (33.87)    10:23.53 (33.32)    10:55.87 (32.34)
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Dahlke, Miki S        19 Harvard-NE                     1:50.21    9  
     r:+0.76  26.34       54.09 (27.75)     1:22.36 (28.27)     1:50.21 (27.85)
  2 1-2 Quist, Kennidy A      18 Harvard-NE                     1:52.22    4  
     r:+0.78  26.80       55.41 (28.61)     1:24.28 (28.87)     1:52.22 (27.94)
  3 1-3 He, Jessica M         18 Columbia-MR                    1:52.59    3  
     r:+0.68  26.93       55.82 (28.89)     1:24.42 (28.60)     1:52.59 (28.17)
  4 1-4 Popp, Meagan L        20 Harvard-NE                     1:52.93    2  
     r:+0.77  27.04       55.87 (28.83)     1:24.66 (28.79)     1:52.93 (28.27)
  5 1-5 Noya, Arianna         20 Columbia-MR                    1:56.16    1  
     r:+0.74  27.18       56.28 (29.10)     1:26.24 (29.96)     1:56.16 (29.92)
  6 1-6 Wojdylo, Helen K      19 Columbia-MR                    1:56.51  
     r:+0.71  26.85       56.02 (29.17)     1:26.07 (30.05)     1:56.51 (30.44)
  7 1-7 Christensen, Holly J  20 Harvard-NE                    x1:57.07  
     r:+0.70  27.92       57.67 (29.75)     1:27.40 (29.73)     1:57.07 (29.67)
  8 1-8 Macnamara, Clare M    19 Columbia-MR                   x1:57.45  
     r:+0.82  27.42       57.11 (29.69)     1:27.72 (30.61)     1:57.45 (29.73)
 
Event 5  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Colby, Mei Lynn X     20 Harvard-NE                       23.67    9  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  2 1-2 Ashby, Mary A         20 Columbia-MR                      23.84    4  
          r:+0.75                                                              
  3 1-3 Wall, Ingrid J        18 Harvard-NE                       24.01    3  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  4 1-4 Li, Jerrica H         19 Harvard-NE                       24.02    1.5
          r:+0.68                                                              
  4 1-4 O'Rourke, Kate M      21 Columbia-MR                      24.02    1.5
          r:+0.71                                                              
  6 1-6 Richter, Audrey L     19 Columbia-MR                      24.73  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  7 1-7 Sims, Gabby T         21 Harvard-NE                      x24.78  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  8 1-8 Fang, Elisa C         18 Columbia-MR                     x24.87  
          r:+0.67                                                              
 
Event 7  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Thompson, Mikaela     20 Harvard-NE                      303.00    9  
  2 1-2 Leung, Jing J         21 Harvard-NE                      278.18    4  
  3 1-3 Russ, Katie L         20 Harvard-NE                      254.63    3  
  4 1-4 Mah, Alisha L         21 Harvard-NE                     x253.65  
  5 1-5 Bernardin, Brooke        Columbia-MR                     241.20    2  
  6 1-6 Yang, Kim                Columbia-MR                     225.52    1  
  7 1-7 Hacker, Chloe            Columbia-MR                     218.18  
  8 1-8 Yi, Lilly                Columbia-MR                    x183.74  
 
Event 8  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Usinger, Brittany L   20 Harvard-NE                     2:04.00    9  
     r:+0.74  27.55       58.60 (31.05)     1:31.61 (33.01)     2:04.00 (32.39)
  2 1-2 He, Jessica M         18 Columbia-MR                    2:04.11    4  
     r:+0.67  28.26     1:00.29 (32.03)     1:32.83 (32.54)     2:04.11 (31.28)
  3 1-3 Yoshimura, Valerie M  20 Harvard-NE                     2:07.36    3  
     r:+0.77  28.77     1:00.81 (32.04)     1:34.15 (33.34)     2:07.36 (33.21)
  4 1-4 Rakovec, Maureen L    19 Columbia-MR                    2:11.59    2  
     r:+0.74  30.80     1:03.32 (32.52)     1:37.40 (34.08)     2:11.59 (34.19)
  5 1-5 Zhu, Susie            19 Columbia-MR                    2:11.69    1  
     r:+0.56  27.99     1:00.06 (32.07)     1:34.54 (34.48)     2:11.69 (37.15)
  6 1-6 Holmes, Elizabeth A   18 Harvard-NE                     2:14.72  
     r:+0.85  30.31     1:04.20 (33.89)     1:39.35 (35.15)     2:14.72 (35.37)
 
Event 10  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Li, Kristina R        21 Harvard-NE                     2:00.69    9  
              28.96       59.56 (30.60)     1:30.44 (30.88)     2:00.69 (30.25)
  2 1-2 Samson, Julia E       19 Columbia-MR                    2:02.18    4  
              28.90       59.96 (31.06)     1:31.66 (31.70)     2:02.18 (30.52)
  3 1-3 Enoch, Geordie A      21 Harvard-NE                     2:02.88    3  
              28.69       59.69 (31.00)     1:31.62 (31.93)     2:02.88 (31.26)
  4 1-4 Lee, Jamie T          18 Columbia-MR                    2:03.59    2  
              28.57       59.62 (31.05)     1:31.45 (31.83)     2:03.59 (32.14)
  5 1-5 Paterson, Annabelle   19 Harvard-NE                     2:04.60    1  
              29.42     1:00.47 (31.05)     1:32.55 (32.08)     2:04.60 (32.05)
  6 1-6 Zhang, Lisa C         19 Columbia-MR                    2:05.58  
              29.92     1:01.08 (31.16)     1:33.13 (32.05)     2:05.58 (32.45)
  7 1-7 Pasadyn, Cassandra L  17 Harvard-NE                    x2:08.39  
              29.45     1:01.42 (31.97)     1:34.01 (32.59)     2:08.39 (34.38)
  8 1-8 Ables, Kelsey S       21 Columbia-MR                   x2:10.44  
              30.16     1:02.72 (32.56)     1:36.07 (33.35)     2:10.44 (34.37)
 
Event 11  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Quist, Kennidy A      18 Harvard-NE                     5:01.30    9  
     r:+0.82  27.84       57.92 (30.08)     1:28.43 (30.51)     1:59.26 (30.83)
        2:30.20 (30.94)     3:00.67 (30.47)     3:31.41 (30.74)     4:02.15 (30.74)
        4:32.40 (30.25)     5:01.30 (28.90)                                        
  2 1-2 Popp, Meagan L        20 Harvard-NE                     5:01.65    4  
     r:+0.80  28.48       59.08 (30.60)     1:30.00 (30.92)     2:00.80 (30.80)
        2:31.39 (30.59)     3:02.01 (30.62)     3:32.59 (30.58)     4:02.97 (30.38)
        4:32.98 (30.01)     5:01.65 (28.67)                                        
  3 1-3 Pinson, Claire K      19 Harvard-NE                     5:04.10    3  
     r:+0.71  28.40       58.95 (30.55)     1:29.79 (30.84)     2:00.47 (30.68)
        2:30.99 (30.52)     3:01.33 (30.34)     3:31.91 (30.58)     4:02.92 (31.01)
        4:33.87 (30.95)     5:04.10 (30.23)                                        
  4 1-4 Macnamara, Clare M    19 Columbia-MR                    5:12.26    2  
     r:+0.84  28.38       58.92 (30.54)     1:30.13 (31.21)     2:01.38 (31.25)
        2:33.15 (31.77)     3:05.09 (31.94)     3:37.18 (32.09)     4:09.31 (32.13)
        4:41.48 (32.17)     5:12.26 (30.78)                                        
  5 1-5 Noya, Arianna         20 Columbia-MR                    5:14.25    1  
     r:+0.77  28.78       59.67 (30.89)     1:30.86 (31.19)     2:01.81 (30.95)
        2:33.20 (31.39)     3:04.88 (31.68)     3:36.76 (31.88)     4:09.03 (32.27)
        4:42.09 (33.06)     5:14.25 (32.16)                                        
  6 1-6 Malendowicz, Kasia B  18 Columbia-MR                    5:14.96  
     r:+0.73  28.31       59.61 (31.30)     1:31.08 (31.47)     2:02.42 (31.34)
        2:34.35 (31.93)     3:06.72 (32.37)     3:38.80 (32.08)     4:11.04 (32.24)
        4:43.55 (32.51)     5:14.96 (31.41)                                        
 -- 1- Liera, Daniela         18 Harvard-NE                    X5:08.44  
     r:+0.63  28.84       59.23 (30.39)     1:30.10 (30.87)     2:01.15 (31.05)
        2:32.53 (31.38)     3:03.99 (31.46)     3:35.57 (31.58)     4:07.10 (31.53)
        4:38.48 (31.38)     5:08.44 (29.96)                                        
 
Event 12  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Papsco, Nicole J      20 Columbia-MR                    2:22.58    9  
     r:+0.63  32.73     1:08.92 (36.19)     1:45.62 (36.70)     2:22.58 (36.96)
  2 1-2 Wojdylo, Helen K      19 Columbia-MR                    2:23.70    4  
     r:+0.74  32.43     1:08.96 (36.53)     1:46.28 (37.32)     2:23.70 (37.42)
  3 1-3 Ting, Stefanie S      18 Columbia-MR                    2:27.89    3  
     r:+0.72  33.06     1:10.10 (37.04)     1:48.50 (38.40)     2:27.89 (39.39)
 -- 1- Yegher, Jaycee M       18 Harvard-NE                    X2:16.35  
     r:+0.76  31.19     1:05.96 (34.77)     1:41.05 (35.09)     2:16.35 (35.30)
 -- 1- Enoch, Geordie A       21 Harvard-NE                    X2:19.21  
     r:+0.72  31.87     1:06.85 (34.98)     1:42.77 (35.92)     2:19.21 (36.44)
 -- 1- Russell, Alexandra A   18 Harvard-NE                    X2:23.76  
     r:+0.65  32.78     1:09.21 (36.43)     1:46.89 (37.68)     2:23.76 (36.87)
 -- 1- Close, Chloe           19 Harvard-NE                    X2:28.35  
     r:+0.70  33.72     1:11.60 (37.88)     1:50.36 (38.76)     2:28.35 (37.99)
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Columbia University-MR  'A'                             1:35.31   11  
     1) Ashby, Mary A 20                2) r:+0.19 O'Rourke, Kate 21      
     3) r:-0.05 Zhu, Susie 19           4) r:+0.19 Antiles, Jessica 20    
     r:+0.75  24.55       48.23 (23.68)     1:11.76 (23.53)     1:35.31 (23.55)
  2 1-2 Columbia University-MR  'B'                             1:37.09    4  
     1) He, Jessica M 18                2) r:+0.26 Wang, Emilyt 18        
     3) r:+0.21 Fang, Elisa 18          4) r:+0.28 Samson, Julia 19       
     r:+0.62  24.33       48.46 (24.13)     1:12.78 (24.32)     1:37.09 (24.31)
  3 1-3 Columbia University-MR  'C'                            x1:39.02  
     1) Ashmore, Jordan W 18            2) r:+0.16 Lee, Jamie 18          
     3) r:+0.30 Phelps, Allyssa 18      4) r:+0.29 Noya, Arianna 20       
     r:+1.95  24.28       49.07 (24.79)     1:13.78 (24.71)     1:39.02 (25.24)
  4 1-4 Columbia University-MR  'D'                            x1:40.39  
     1) Crouse, Eva S 17                2) r:+0.34 Richter, Audrey 19     
     3) r:+0.42 Malendowicz, Kasia 18   4) r:+0.08 Ghali, Miriyam 20      
     r:+0.76  25.12       49.92 (24.80)     1:14.88 (24.96)     1:40.39 (25.51)
 -- 1- Harvard University-NE  'A'                              X1:36.36  
     1) Li, Jerrica H 19                2) r:+0.33 Usinger, Brittany 20   
     3) r:+0.01 Christensen, Holly 20   4) r:+0.28 Sims, Gabby 21         
     r:+0.68  24.47       48.54 (24.07)     1:12.28 (23.74)     1:36.36 (24.08)
 -- 1- Harvard University-NE  'B'                              X1:38.91  
     1) Paterson, Annabelle D 19        2) r:+0.06 Pasadyn, Cassandra 17  
     3) r:+0.23 Li, Kristina 21         4) r:+0.41 Owens, Michelle 18     
     r:+0.71  25.01       49.71 (24.70)     1:14.21 (24.50)     1:38.91 (24.70)
 -- 1- Harvard University-NE  'C'                              X1:46.10  
     1) Liera, Daniela 18               2) r:+0.36 Song, Amy 18           
     3) r:+0.44 Pilachowski, Jayne 21   4) r:+0.31 Vora, Aaki 19          
     r:+0.66  25.81       52.23 (26.42)     1:19.09 (26.86)     1:46.10 (27.01)