Licensed to Percy Uris Natatorium - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/11/2017 03:33 PM
                         Yale @ Columbia - 11/11/2017                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Suckow, Jonathan A    18 Columbia-MR                     425.85    9  
  2 1-2 Pantel, Jayden J      20 Columbia-MR                     396.37    4  
  3 1-3 DeVol, Christian R    18 Yale-CT                         315.53    3  
  4 1-4 Fulton, Kevin         20 Columbia-MR                     289.81    2  
  5 1-5 Kondo, Shinya            Columbia-MR                    x273.75  
  6 1-6 LeBalla, Chris P      19 Yale-CT                         265.58    1  
  7 1-7 Luz, Timmy L          18 Yale-CT                         262.80  
 -- 1- Zhang, Wayne           20 Yale-CT                        X253.88  
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Columbia University-MR  'A'                             1:30.06   11  
     1) Stevens, Cole P 19              2) r:NRT Park, Jae 21             
     3) r:NRT Frifeldt, Kevin 20        4) r:NRT Gwo, Albert 19           
              23.05       48.27 (25.22)     1:09.62 (21.35)     1:30.06 (20.44)
  2 1-2 Yale University-CT  'A'                                 1:30.67    4  
     1) Stolarski, Ed W 19              2) r:NRT Wu, Dorje 18             
     3) r:NRT Huizing, Ryan 19          4) r:NRT Greenberg, Aaron 22      
              23.59       48.99 (25.40)     1:11.46 (22.47)     1:30.67 (19.21)
  3 1-3 Columbia University-MR  'B'                             1:31.63    2  
     1) Zyla, Michal A 20               2) r:NRT Tong, Eric 18            
     3) r:NRT Tan, Liam 17              4) r:NRT Gullick, Hank 19         
              23.55       48.93 (25.38)     1:11.24 (22.31)     1:31.63 (20.39)
  4 1-4 Yale University-CT  'B'                                 1:32.30  
     1) Nee, Shawn X 21                 2) r:NRT Kao, Derek 21            
     3) r:NRT Gaissert, Henry 18        4) r:NRT Marcoux, Philippe 18     
              23.48       49.46 (25.98)     1:11.95 (22.49)     1:32.30 (20.35)
  5 1-5 Yale University-CT  'C'                                x1:34.75  
     1) Harmon, Tyler G 18              2) r:NRT Pekarek, Sam 18          
     3) r:NRT Lee, Duncan 19            4) r:NRT Bottene, Max 20          
              24.18       51.39 (27.21)     1:14.07 (22.68)     1:34.75 (20.68)
  6 1-6 Columbia University-MR  'C'                            x1:35.93  
     1) Skimmons, Joe W 19              2) r:NRT Lozano, Joseph 21        
     3) r:NRT Walker, Alexander 18      4) r:NRT Hyun, Ji Ho 18           
              24.23       50.83 (26.60)     1:14.34 (23.51)     1:35.93 (21.59)
  7 1-7 Columbia University-MR  'D'                            x1:37.35  
     1) Thomas, Zach D 21               2) r:NRT Kieser, Pearce 20        
     3) r:NRT Aoun, Christopher 19      4) r:NRT Simcox, Dimitri 18       
              24.70       51.67 (26.97)     1:15.56 (23.89)     1:37.35 (21.79)
 -- 1- Yale University-CT  'D'                                 X1:39.08  
     1) Skoda, Clay D 20                2) r:NRT Limaldi, Jacob 20        
     3) r:NRT Burrill, Cooper 20        4) r:NRT Gu, Harrison 21          
              26.38       52.99 (26.61)     1:15.86 (22.87)     1:39.08 (23.22)
 
Event 3  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Hyogo, Kei            21 Yale-CT                        9:12.92    9  
     r:+0.70  25.23       52.84 (27.61)     1:20.95 (28.11)     1:49.15 (28.20)
        2:17.17 (28.02)     2:44.99 (27.82)     3:13.05 (28.06)     3:41.09 (28.04)
        4:09.12 (28.03)     4:37.06 (27.94)     5:04.92 (27.86)     5:32.89 (27.97)
        6:00.92 (28.03)     6:28.73 (27.81)     6:56.19 (27.46)     7:23.96 (27.77)
        7:51.71 (27.75)     8:19.04 (27.33)     8:46.13 (27.09)     9:12.92 (26.79)
  2 1-2 Scanlon, Jack X       18 Columbia-MR                    9:32.92    4  
     r:+0.76  26.23       54.00 (27.77)     1:22.56 (28.56)     1:51.17 (28.61)
        2:19.93 (28.76)     2:48.79 (28.86)     3:17.63 (28.84)     3:46.44 (28.81)
        4:15.47 (29.03)     4:44.37 (28.90)     5:13.26 (28.89)     5:42.20 (28.94)
        6:11.05 (28.85)     6:39.77 (28.72)     7:08.76 (28.99)     7:37.74 (28.98)
        8:06.81 (29.07)     8:36.07 (29.26)     9:04.84 (28.77)     9:32.92 (28.08)
  3 1-3 Smith, Edward F       18 Columbia-MR                    9:38.35    3  
     r:+0.76  26.52       55.62 (29.10)     1:25.27 (29.65)     1:54.06 (28.79)
        2:23.01 (28.95)     2:52.24 (29.23)     3:21.23 (28.99)     3:50.17 (28.94)
        4:18.91 (28.74)     4:47.76 (28.85)     5:16.53 (28.77)     5:45.54 (29.01)
        6:14.53 (28.99)     6:43.98 (29.45)     7:13.45 (29.47)     7:42.52 (29.07)
        8:11.84 (29.32)     8:41.21 (29.37)     9:10.34 (29.13)     9:38.35 (28.01)
  4 1-4 Ng, Eric D            20 Columbia-MR                    9:38.37    2  
     r:+0.74  26.80       55.76 (28.96)     1:24.80 (29.04)     1:53.81 (29.01)
        2:22.94 (29.13)     2:52.22 (29.28)     3:21.66 (29.44)     3:50.98 (29.32)
        4:20.16 (29.18)     4:49.37 (29.21)     5:18.53 (29.16)     5:47.69 (29.16)
        6:16.93 (29.24)     6:46.11 (29.18)     7:15.28 (29.17)     7:44.37 (29.09)
        8:13.07 (28.70)     8:41.93 (28.86)     9:10.77 (28.84)     9:38.37 (27.60)
  5 1-5 Tsau, Brian Y         20 Columbia-MR                   x9:42.97  
     r:+0.70  26.39       55.24 (28.85)     1:24.50 (29.26)     1:53.84 (29.34)
        2:23.26 (29.42)     2:52.80 (29.54)     3:22.30 (29.50)     3:51.94 (29.64)
        4:21.79 (29.85)     4:51.48 (29.69)     5:21.07 (29.59)     5:50.38 (29.31)
        6:20.07 (29.69)     6:49.43 (29.36)     7:18.30 (28.87)     7:47.19 (28.89)
        8:15.88 (28.69)     8:44.37 (28.49)     9:13.73 (29.36)     9:42.97 (29.24)
  6 1-6 Frith, Patrick P      18 Yale-CT                        9:45.99    1  
     r:+0.75  26.30       55.35 (29.05)     1:24.35 (29.00)     1:53.71 (29.36)
        2:23.07 (29.36)     2:52.38 (29.31)     3:21.73 (29.35)     3:50.89 (29.16)
        4:20.12 (29.23)     4:49.61 (29.49)     5:18.65 (29.04)     5:48.20 (29.55)
        6:17.87 (29.67)     6:47.73 (29.86)     7:17.69 (29.96)     7:47.39 (29.70)
        8:17.02 (29.63)     8:46.91 (29.89)     9:17.06 (30.15)     9:45.99 (28.93)
  7 1-7 Slabe, Matt M         19 Yale-CT                       10:04.09  
     r:+0.69  26.79       56.04 (29.25)     1:25.57 (29.53)     1:55.40 (29.83)
        2:25.24 (29.84)     2:55.14 (29.90)     3:25.16 (30.02)     3:55.30 (30.14)
        4:25.62 (30.32)     4:56.16 (30.54)     5:26.68 (30.52)     5:57.32 (30.64)
        6:28.00 (30.68)     6:58.86 (30.86)     7:29.65 (30.79)     8:00.52 (30.87)
        8:31.64 (31.12)     9:02.82 (31.18)     9:33.76 (30.94)    10:04.09 (30.33)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Liu, Nianguo          18 Columbia-MR                    1:38.38    9  
     r:+0.68  22.33       47.38 (25.05)     1:13.01 (25.63)     1:38.38 (25.37)
  2 1-2 Rutter, Jonathan D    21 Yale-CT                        1:38.97    4  
     r:+0.66  22.90       47.60 (24.70)     1:13.01 (25.41)     1:38.97 (25.96)
  3 1-3 Lin, Adrian Y         20 Yale-CT                        1:40.49    3  
     r:+0.71  23.07       47.70 (24.63)     1:13.55 (25.85)     1:40.49 (26.94)
  4 1-4 Liao, Jonathon X      18 Yale-CT                        1:42.21    2  
     r:+0.61  23.93       49.94 (26.01)     1:16.65 (26.71)     1:42.21 (25.56)
  5 1-5 Osowski, Adam P       18 Columbia-MR                    1:42.79    1  
     r:+0.63  24.04       49.86 (25.82)     1:16.36 (26.50)     1:42.79 (26.43)
  6 1-6 Cox, Erek R           20 Columbia-MR                    1:45.56  
     r:+0.62  23.86       49.84 (25.98)     1:16.86 (27.02)     1:45.56 (28.70)
  7 1-7 Walker, Alexander J   18 Columbia-MR                   x1:45.71  
     r:+0.70  24.14       50.72 (26.58)     1:18.09 (27.37)     1:45.71 (27.62)
 -- 1- Bell, Dirk D           21 Yale-CT                       X1:46.27  
     r:+0.67  24.55       51.42 (26.87)     1:19.14 (27.72)     1:46.27 (27.13)
 
Event 5  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Zyla, Michal A        20 Columbia-MR                      49.20    9  
              24.19       49.20 (25.01)                                        
  2 1-2 Stevens, Cole P       19 Columbia-MR                      49.64    4  
              24.61       49.64 (25.03)                                        
  3 1-3 Stolarski, Ed W       19 Yale-CT                          50.22    3  
              24.44       50.22 (25.78)                                        
  4 1-4 Nee, Shawn X          21 Yale-CT                          50.24    2  
              24.51       50.24 (25.73)                                        
  5 1-5 Harmon, Tyler G       18 Yale-CT                          51.12    1  
              25.30       51.12 (25.82)                                        
  6 1-6 Skimmons, Joe W       19 Columbia-MR                      51.44  
              25.07       51.44 (26.37)                                        
  7 1-7 Bottene, Max I        20 Yale-CT                         x51.97  
              25.37       51.97 (26.60)                                        
  8 1-8 Scerbo, Joseph T      18 Columbia-MR                     x52.80  
              25.96       52.80 (26.84)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Thomas, Zach D         21 Columbia-MR                     X57.64  
     r:+0.61  27.23       57.64 (30.41)                                        
 -- 1- Lozano, Joseph         21 Columbia-MR                     X58.98  
     r:+0.77  27.78       58.98 (31.20)                                        
 -- 1- Kieser, Pearce C       20 Columbia-MR                   X1:00.10  
     r:+0.78  27.72     1:00.10 (32.38)                                        
  1 2-1 Ng, Jace              26 Columbia-MR                      55.13    9  
     r:+0.66  25.93       55.13 (29.20)                                        
  2 2-2 Park, Jae Y           21 Columbia-MR                      56.06    4  
     r:+0.58  26.44       56.06 (29.62)                                        
  3 2-3 Tong, Eric H          18 Columbia-MR                      56.15    3  
     r:+0.67  26.34       56.15 (29.81)                                        
  4 2-4 Smith, Jack           21 Columbia-MR                     x56.47  
     r:+0.65  26.78       56.47 (29.69)                                        
  5 2-5 Kao, Derek            21 Yale-CT                          56.80    2  
     r:+0.72  27.23       56.80 (29.57)                                        
  6 2-6 Wu, Dorje Y           18 Yale-CT                          56.81    1  
     r:+0.70  26.39       56.81 (30.42)                                        
  7 2-7 Pekarek, Sam T        18 Yale-CT                          58.56  
     r:+0.67  27.63       58.56 (30.93)                                        
  8 2-8 Furnary, Tristan A    19 Yale-CT                         x59.42  
     r:+0.74  28.07       59.42 (31.35)                                        
 
Event 7  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Hyogo, Kei            21 Yale-CT                        1:48.03    9  
     r:+0.66  24.55       52.63 (28.08)     1:20.83 (28.20)     1:48.03 (27.20)
  2 1-2 Pear, Zachary R       19 Columbia-MR                    1:50.56    4  
     r:+0.61  25.67       54.22 (28.55)     1:22.61 (28.39)     1:50.56 (27.95)
  3 1-3 Brett, Shane          20 Columbia-MR                    1:50.89    3  
     r:+0.70  24.92       53.12 (28.20)     1:21.59 (28.47)     1:50.89 (29.30)
  4 1-4 Lee, Duncan R         19 Yale-CT                        1:52.79    2  
     r:+0.70  25.10       53.86 (28.76)     1:23.15 (29.29)     1:52.79 (29.64)
  5 1-5 Carbone, Joey J       20 Yale-CT                        1:53.13    1  
     r:+0.71  25.39       53.87 (28.48)     1:22.89 (29.02)     1:53.13 (30.24)
  6 1-6 Drexler, Will H       20 Yale-CT                       x1:53.15  
     r:+0.76  25.62       54.43 (28.81)     1:23.55 (29.12)     1:53.15 (29.60)
  7 1-7 Tan, Liam T           17 Columbia-MR                    1:54.78  
     r:+0.73  25.86       54.67 (28.81)     1:23.94 (29.27)     1:54.78 (30.84)
 -- 1- Aoun, Christopher C    19 Columbia-MR                   X2:09.25  
     r:+0.72  27.14       59.99 (32.85)     1:34.64 (34.65)     2:09.25 (34.61)
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Greenberg, Aaron S    22 Yale-CT                          19.96    9  
          r:+0.50                                                              
  2 1-2 Frifeldt, Kevin D     20 Columbia-MR                      20.47    4  
          r:+0.60                                                              
  3 1-3 Gaissert, Henry Y     18 Yale-CT                          20.82    3  
          r:+0.63                                                              
  4 1-4 Gullick, Hank H       19 Columbia-MR                      21.11    2  
          r:+0.67                                                              
  5 1-5 Huizing, Ryan M       19 Yale-CT                          21.16    1  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  6 1-6 Dang, Kevin K         19 Columbia-MR                      21.21  
          r:+0.66                                                              
  7 1-7 Marcoux, Philippe     18 Yale-CT                         x21.34  
          r:+0.64                                                              
  8 1-8 Simcox, Dimitri A     18 Columbia-MR                     x22.00  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 
Event 9  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Suckow, Jonathan A    18 Columbia-MR                     380.93    9  
  2 1-2 Pantel, Jayden J      20 Columbia-MR                     374.11    4  
  3 1-3 DeVol, Christian R    18 Yale-CT                         301.05    3  
  4 1-4 LeBalla, Chris P      19 Yale-CT                         286.27    2  
  5 1-5 Fulton, Kevin         20 Columbia-MR                     283.28    1  
  6 1-6 Luz, Timmy L          18 Yale-CT                         276.82  
  7 1-7 Kondo, Shinya            Columbia-MR                    x275.32  
 -- 1- Zhang, Wayne           20 Yale-CT                        X238.87  
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Greenberg, Aaron S    22 Yale-CT                          44.63    9  
     r:+0.63  21.29       44.63 (23.34)                                        
  2 1-2 Gaissert, Henry Y     18 Yale-CT                          45.33    4  
     r:+0.62  21.77       45.33 (23.56)                                        
  3 1-3 Gwo, Albert J         19 Columbia-MR                      45.49    3  
     r:+0.63  21.50       45.49 (23.99)                                        
  4 1-4 Dang, Kevin K         19 Columbia-MR                      46.52    2  
     r:+0.66  22.26       46.52 (24.26)                                        
  5 1-5 Gullick, Hank H       19 Columbia-MR                      46.56    1  
     r:+0.65  22.62       46.56 (23.94)                                        
  6 1-6 Bottene, Max I        20 Yale-CT                          46.83  
     r:+0.77  22.33       46.83 (24.50)                                        
  7 1-7 Lin, Adrian Y         20 Yale-CT                         x47.01  
     r:+0.70  23.03       47.01 (23.98)                                        
  8 1-8 Hyun, Ji Ho           18 Columbia-MR                     x48.35  
     r:+0.64  23.31       48.35 (25.04)                                        
 
Event 11  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Zyla, Michal A        20 Columbia-MR                    1:47.37    9  
              25.37       52.87 (27.50)     1:20.44 (27.57)     1:47.37 (26.93)
  2 1-2 Stevens, Cole P       19 Columbia-MR                    1:49.18    4  
              26.32       54.39 (28.07)     1:21.98 (27.59)     1:49.18 (27.20)
  3 1-3 Harmon, Tyler G       18 Yale-CT                        1:51.13    3  
              26.54       54.85 (28.31)     1:23.47 (28.62)     1:51.13 (27.66)
  4 1-4 Skimmons, Joe W       19 Columbia-MR                    1:51.63    2  
              26.60       55.19 (28.59)     1:23.71 (28.52)     1:51.63 (27.92)
  5 1-5 Nee, Shawn X          21 Yale-CT                        1:52.52    1  
              27.03       55.34 (28.31)     1:24.05 (28.71)     1:52.52 (28.47)
  6 1-6 Stolarski, Ed W       19 Yale-CT                        1:52.97  
              26.67       55.86 (29.19)     1:25.07 (29.21)     1:52.97 (27.90)
  7 1-7 Thomas, Zach D        21 Columbia-MR                   x1:55.46  
              27.32       56.67 (29.35)     1:26.53 (29.86)     1:55.46 (28.93)
 -- 1- Skoda, Clay D          20 Yale-CT                       X2:01.47  
              28.07       58.14 (30.07)     1:29.85 (31.71)     2:01.47 (31.62)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Park, Jae Y           21 Columbia-MR                    2:01.78    9  
     r:+0.54  27.31       58.27 (30.96)     1:29.94 (31.67)     2:01.78 (31.84)
  2 1-2 Smith, Jack           21 Columbia-MR                    2:02.77    4  
     r:+0.62  27.72       59.29 (31.57)     1:31.40 (32.11)     2:02.77 (31.37)
  3 1-3 Rutter, Jonathan D    21 Yale-CT                        2:02.99    3  
     r:+0.63  28.07       59.32 (31.25)     1:30.97 (31.65)     2:02.99 (32.02)
  4 1-4 Wu, Dorje Y           18 Yale-CT                        2:04.56    2  
     r:+0.71  28.27     1:00.32 (32.05)     1:32.29 (31.97)     2:04.56 (32.27)
  5 1-5 Kao, Derek            21 Yale-CT                        2:05.47    1  
     r:+0.73  28.67     1:00.63 (31.96)     1:32.77 (32.14)     2:05.47 (32.70)
  6 1-6 Tong, Eric H          18 Columbia-MR                    2:07.29  
     r:+0.73  28.00     1:00.71 (32.71)     1:33.97 (33.26)     2:07.29 (33.32)
  7 1-7 Lozano, Joseph        21 Columbia-MR                   x2:09.73  
     r:+0.76  29.02     1:01.65 (32.63)     1:35.27 (33.62)     2:09.73 (34.46)
 -- 1- Limaldi, Jacob L       20 Yale-CT                       X2:11.26  
     r:+0.66  29.24     1:02.34 (33.10)     1:36.38 (34.04)     2:11.26 (34.88)
 
Event 13  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Hyogo, Kei            21 Yale-CT                        4:26.08    9  
     r:+0.64  24.85       52.34 (27.49)     1:19.42 (27.08)     1:46.22 (26.80)
        2:13.31 (27.09)     2:40.33 (27.02)     3:07.36 (27.03)     3:34.35 (26.99)
        4:01.02 (26.67)     4:26.08 (25.06)                                        
  2 1-2 Liu, Nianguo          18 Columbia-MR                    4:33.93    4  
     r:+0.70  24.79       52.48 (27.69)     1:20.32 (27.84)     1:48.64 (28.32)
        2:16.61 (27.97)     2:44.85 (28.24)     3:13.72 (28.87)     3:40.95 (27.23)
        4:06.74 (25.79)     4:33.93 (27.19)                                        
  3 1-3 Scanlon, Jack X       18 Columbia-MR                    4:36.10    3  
     r:+0.70  25.49       53.01 (27.52)     1:21.28 (28.27)     1:49.78 (28.50)
        2:18.28 (28.50)     2:46.42 (28.14)     3:14.69 (28.27)     3:42.45 (27.76)
        4:09.89 (27.44)     4:36.10 (26.21)                                        
  4 1-4 Liao, Jonathon X      18 Yale-CT                        4:36.36    2  
     r:+0.63  25.28       53.41 (28.13)     1:21.67 (28.26)     1:50.19 (28.52)
        2:18.46 (28.27)     2:46.89 (28.43)     3:14.69 (27.80)     3:42.63 (27.94)
        4:10.73 (28.10)     4:36.36 (25.63)                                        
  5 1-5 Frith, Patrick P      18 Yale-CT                        4:42.12    1  
     r:+0.72  25.61       53.58 (27.97)     1:21.77 (28.19)     1:50.46 (28.69)
        2:19.26 (28.80)     2:47.93 (28.67)     3:16.85 (28.92)     3:46.20 (29.35)
        4:15.61 (29.41)     4:42.12 (26.51)                                        
  6 1-6 Osowski, Adam P       18 Columbia-MR                    4:42.32  
     r:+0.59  25.39       53.22 (27.83)     1:21.56 (28.34)     1:49.94 (28.38)
        2:18.52 (28.58)     2:47.30 (28.78)     3:16.38 (29.08)     3:45.99 (29.61)
        4:15.32 (29.33)     4:42.32 (27.00)                                        
  7 1-7 Smith, Edward F       18 Columbia-MR                   x4:43.57  
     r:+0.71  25.73       54.07 (28.34)     1:23.06 (28.99)     1:51.75 (28.69)
        2:20.84 (29.09)     2:49.80 (28.96)     3:18.59 (28.79)     3:47.69 (29.10)
        4:16.27 (28.58)     4:43.57 (27.30)                                        
  8 1-8 Miller, Christopher   19 Yale-CT                       x4:48.57  
     r:+0.77  26.06       54.26 (28.20)     1:22.96 (28.70)     1:51.78 (28.82)
        2:20.87 (29.09)     2:50.15 (29.28)     3:19.20 (29.05)     3:48.51 (29.31)
        4:18.67 (30.16)     4:48.57 (29.90)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Frifeldt, Kevin D     20 Columbia-MR                      49.21    9  
     r:+0.60  23.09       49.21 (26.12)                                        
  2 1-2 Huizing, Ryan M       19 Yale-CT                          49.96    4  
     r:+0.74  23.53       49.96 (26.43)                                        
  3 1-3 Pear, Zachary R       19 Columbia-MR                      50.48    3  
     r:+0.64  23.84       50.48 (26.64)                                        
  4 1-4 Gwo, Albert J         19 Columbia-MR                      50.87    2  
     r:+0.63  23.68       50.87 (27.19)                                        
  5 1-5 Lee, Duncan R         19 Yale-CT                          51.11    1  
     r:+0.72  23.98       51.11 (27.13)                                        
  6 1-6 Carbone, Joey J       20 Yale-CT                          51.67  
     r:+0.70  24.31       51.67 (27.36)                                        
  7 1-7 Tan, Liam T           17 Columbia-MR                     x51.95  
     r:+0.73  24.35       51.95 (27.60)                                        
  8 1-8 Burrill, Cooper J     20 Yale-CT                         x53.89  
     r:+0.71  24.46       53.89 (29.43)                                        
 
Event 15  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Rutter, Jonathan D    21 Yale-CT                        1:51.56    9  
     r:+0.64  24.38       52.77 (28.39)     1:24.87 (32.10)     1:51.56 (26.69)
  2 1-2 Furnary, Tristan A    19 Yale-CT                        1:52.72    4  
     r:+0.73  24.46       52.99 (28.53)     1:25.93 (32.94)     1:52.72 (26.79)
  3 1-3 Brett, Shane          20 Columbia-MR                    1:53.89    3  
     r:+0.68  24.77       54.20 (29.43)     1:27.04 (32.84)     1:53.89 (26.85)
  4 1-4 Wu, Dorje Y           18 Yale-CT                        1:54.77    2  
     r:+0.74  25.52       55.81 (30.29)     1:27.83 (32.02)     1:54.77 (26.94)
  5 1-5 Scerbo, Joseph T      18 Columbia-MR                    1:55.82    1  
     r:+0.62  24.52       53.84 (29.32)     1:28.60 (34.76)     1:55.82 (27.22)
  6 1-6 Stevens, Cole P       19 Columbia-MR                    1:55.94  
     r:+0.69  25.41       54.94 (29.53)     1:28.87 (33.93)     1:55.94 (27.07)
  7 1-7 Skimmons, Joe W       19 Columbia-MR                   x1:56.62  
     r:+0.72  25.96       54.68 (28.72)     1:28.63 (33.95)     1:56.62 (27.99)
  8 1-8 Drexler, Will H       20 Yale-CT                       x1:57.56  
     r:+0.74  25.11       54.47 (29.36)     1:29.57 (35.10)     1:57.56 (27.99)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Yale University-CT  'A'                                 3:01.00   11  
     1) Gaissert, Henry Y 18            2) r:+0.46 Hyogo, Kei 21          
     3) r:+0.26 Bottene, Max 20         4) r:+0.19 Greenberg, Aaron 22    
     r:+1.79  21.94       45.76 (45.76)     1:07.62 (21.86)     1:30.84 (45.08)
        1:52.65 (21.81)     2:16.35 (45.51)     2:37.54 (21.19)     3:01.00 (44.65)
  2 1-2 Yale University-CT  'B'                                 3:06.24    4  
     1) Marcoux, Philippe 18            2) r:+0.24 Lin, Adrian 20         
     3) r:+0.21 Harmon, Tyler 18        4) r:+0.30 Huizing, Ryan 19       
     r:+0.65  22.36       46.66 (46.66)     1:09.20 (22.54)     1:33.33 (46.67)
        1:55.99 (22.66)     2:20.42 (47.09)     2:35.79 (15.37)     3:06.24 (45.82)
  3 1-3 Columbia University-MR  'A'                             3:07.94    2  
     1) Walker, Alexander J 18          2) r:+0.24 Dang, Kevin 19         
     3) r:+0.21 Cox, Erik 19            4) r:+0.16 Pear, Zachary 19       
     r:+0.70  22.93       47.54 (47.54)     1:09.53 (21.99)     1:33.46 (45.92)
        1:55.64 (22.18)     2:20.25 (46.79)     2:42.89 (22.64)     3:07.94 (47.69)
  4 1-4 Columbia University-MR  'B'                             3:12.94  
     1) Osowski, Adam P 18              2) r:+0.42 Simcox, Dimitri 18     
     3) r:+0.39 Hyun, Ji Ho 18          4) r:+0.37 Tong, Eric 18          
     r:+0.64  22.69       47.23 (47.23)     1:09.79 (22.56)     1:35.37 (48.14)
        1:59.13 (23.76)     2:24.56 (49.19)     2:47.15 (22.59)     3:12.94 (48.38)
  5 1-5 Yale University-CT  'C'                                x3:13.68  
     1) Burrill, Cooper J 20            2) r:+0.10 Liao, Jonathon 18      
     3) r:+0.13 Slabe, Matt 19          4) r:+0.30 Frith, Patrick 18      
     r:+1.56  23.59       49.36 (49.36)     1:12.13 (22.77)     1:37.87 (48.51)
        2:00.62 (22.75)     2:25.93 (48.06)     2:48.74 (22.81)     3:13.68 (47.75)
 -- 1- Yale University-CT  'D'                                 X3:18.66  
     1) Bell, Dirk D 21                 2) r:+0.37 Miller, Christopher 19 
     3) r:+0.26 Carbone, Joey 20        4) r:+0.06 Gu, Harrison 21        
     r:+0.66  23.75       49.28 (49.28)     1:12.61 (23.33)     1:38.15 (48.87)
        2:02.15 (24.00)     2:27.87 (49.72)     2:51.85 (23.98)     3:18.66 (50.79)