Licensed to Percy Uris Natatorium - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/17/2017 05:50 PM
                        Harvard @ Columbia - 11/17/2017                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Suckow, Jonathan A    18 Columbia-MR                     422.78    9  
  2 1-2 Ross, Bobby           22 HARV-NE                         333.23    4  
  3 1-3 Fields, Austin B      19 HARV-NE                         322.43    3  
  4 1-4 Pfeifer, David *      22 HARV-NE                         313.05    2  
  5 1-5 Kondo, Shinya            Columbia-MR                     294.23    1  
  6 1-6 Fulton, Kevin         20 Columbia-MR                     288.15  
  7 1-7 DeCaprio, Alec J      18 HARV-NE                        x261.38  
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Columbia University-MR  'A'                             1:28.40   11  
     1) Stevens, Cole P 19              2) r:-0.14 Ng, Jace 26            
     3) r:+0.21 Frifeldt, Kevin 21      4) r:+0.12 Gwo, Albert 19         
              23.22       47.63 (24.41)     1:08.87 (21.24)     1:28.40 (19.53)
  2 1-2 Harvard Men's Swimming-NE  'A'                          1:28.50    4  
     1) Farris, Dean N 20               2) r:+0.06 Lutz, Sebastian 21     
     3) r:+0.18 Tan, Steven 21          4) r:+0.26 Marcoux, Raphael 19    
              22.46       47.46 (25.00)     1:08.28 (20.82)     1:28.50 (20.22)
  3 1-3 Harvard Men's Swimming-NE  'B'                          1:31.83    2  
     1) Osada, Koya * 21                2) r:+0.18 Chang, Daniel 19       
     3) r:+0.05 Kim, Ed 21              4) r:+0.15 O'Hara, Paul 22        
              24.56       50.23 (25.67)     1:11.99 (21.76)     1:31.83 (19.84)
  4 1-4 Harvard Men's Swimming-NE  'C'                         x1:34.80  
     1) Whisenant, Eric E 19            2) r:-0.16 Lam, Alan 20           
     3) r:+0.19 Dai, Kevin 19           4) r:+0.16 Morgan-Scott, Luke 22  
              23.56       50.19 (26.63)     1:13.10 (22.91)     1:34.80 (21.70)
  5 1-5 Columbia University-MR  'C'                             1:36.77  
     1) Skimmons, Joe W 19              2) r:+0.33 Kieser, Pearce 20      
     3) r:+0.21 Lozano, Joseph 21       4) r:+0.28 Hyun, Ji Ho 18         
              24.49       51.42 (26.93)     1:14.77 (23.35)     1:36.77 (22.00)
  6 1-6 Columbia University-MR  'D'                            x1:37.58  
     1) Thomas, Zach D 21               2) r:+0.22 Scerbo, Joseph 18      
     3) r:+0.32 Aoun, Christopher 19    4) r:+0.31 Simcox, Dimitri 19     
              24.56       51.57 (27.01)     1:15.94 (24.37)     1:37.58 (21.64)
 -- 1- Columbia University-MR  'B'                                   DQ  
     1) Zyla, Michal	 A 21              2) r:+0.41 Tong, Eric 18          
     3) r:-0.02 Tan, Liam 18            4) r:+0.12 Dang, Kevin 19         
              23.90       49.88 (25.98)     1:12.37 (22.49)          DQ (20.52)
 
Event 3  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Houck, Logan T        20 HARV-NE                        9:02.30    9  
     r:+0.82  25.07       51.99 (26.92)     1:19.36 (27.37)     1:46.92 (27.56)
        2:14.46 (27.54)     2:41.85 (27.39)     3:09.28 (27.43)     3:36.90 (27.62)
        4:04.51 (27.61)     4:32.23 (27.72)     4:59.34 (27.11)     5:26.63 (27.29)
        5:54.25 (27.62)     6:21.78 (27.53)     6:49.32 (27.54)     7:16.52 (27.20)
        7:43.22 (26.70)     8:09.96 (26.74)     8:36.56 (26.60)     9:02.30 (25.74)
  2 1-2 Snyder, Zach A        19 HARV-NE                        9:23.15    4  
     r:+0.82  25.57       52.75 (27.18)     1:20.33 (27.58)     1:48.25 (27.92)
        2:16.39 (28.14)     2:44.49 (28.10)     3:12.66 (28.17)     3:40.68 (28.02)
        4:08.95 (28.27)     4:37.15 (28.20)     5:05.63 (28.48)     5:34.31 (28.68)
        6:03.14 (28.83)     6:31.78 (28.64)     7:00.66 (28.88)     7:29.60 (28.94)
        7:58.55 (28.95)     8:27.29 (28.74)     8:56.09 (28.80)     9:23.15 (27.06)
  3 1-3 Springer, Gavin J     21 HARV-NE                        9:31.59    3  
     r:+0.79  26.24       54.39 (28.15)     1:22.68 (28.29)     1:50.86 (28.18)
        2:19.22 (28.36)     2:47.70 (28.48)     3:16.28 (28.58)     3:45.18 (28.90)
        4:14.04 (28.86)     4:42.91 (28.87)     5:11.90 (28.99)     5:41.02 (29.12)
        6:09.95 (28.93)     6:38.76 (28.81)     7:07.89 (29.13)     7:37.08 (29.19)
        8:06.15 (29.07)     8:34.92 (28.77)     9:03.94 (29.02)     9:31.59 (27.65)
  4 1-4 Haeffner, Kent K      21 HARV-NE                       x9:42.63  
     r:+0.74  25.69       54.10 (28.41)     1:22.34 (28.24)     1:50.73 (28.39)
        2:19.10 (28.37)     2:47.68 (28.58)     3:16.69 (29.01)     3:45.48 (28.79)
        4:14.37 (28.89)     4:43.77 (29.40)     5:13.03 (29.26)     5:42.76 (29.73)
        6:12.51 (29.75)     6:42.57 (30.06)     7:12.47 (29.90)     7:42.56 (30.09)
        8:12.68 (30.12)     8:43.03 (30.35)     9:12.95 (29.92)     9:42.63 (29.68)
  5 1-5 Tsau, Brian Y         20 Columbia-MR                    9:56.04    2  
     r:+0.75  26.70       55.76 (29.06)     1:25.40 (29.64)     1:55.39 (29.99)
        2:25.55 (30.16)     2:55.62 (30.07)     3:25.97 (30.35)     3:56.29 (30.32)
        4:26.44 (30.15)     4:56.34 (29.90)     5:26.58 (30.24)     5:56.62 (30.04)
        6:27.30 (30.68)     6:57.55 (30.25)     7:27.68 (30.13)     7:57.45 (29.77)
        8:27.71 (30.26)     8:57.44 (29.73)     9:26.99 (29.55)     9:56.04 (29.05)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Rawls, Corban W        18 HARV-NE                       X1:43.33  
     r:+0.73  23.34       49.06 (25.72)     1:16.08 (27.02)     1:43.33 (27.25)
  1 2-1 Novak, Brennan E      21 HARV-NE                        1:37.47    9  
     r:+0.79  22.89       47.45 (24.56)     1:12.58 (25.13)     1:37.47 (24.89)
  2 2-2 Liu, Nianguo          19 Columbia-MR                    1:37.70    4  
     r:+0.68  22.43       47.07 (24.64)     1:12.41 (25.34)     1:37.70 (25.29)
  3 2-3 Zyla, Michal	 A       21 Columbia-MR                    1:39.01    3  
     r:+0.66  23.68       48.74 (25.06)     1:13.83 (25.09)     1:39.01 (25.18)
  4 2-4 Reihman, Mahlon C     18 HARV-NE                        1:40.31    2  
     r:+0.71  23.29       48.53 (25.24)     1:14.06 (25.53)     1:40.31 (26.25)
  5 2-5 Bathory, Levente P    18 HARV-NE                        1:42.36    1  
     r:+0.57  23.52       48.75 (25.23)     1:14.88 (26.13)     1:42.36 (27.48)
  6 2-6 Boyd, Jack P          21 HARV-NE                       x1:43.47  
     r:+0.75  23.47       49.27 (25.80)     1:16.26 (26.99)     1:43.47 (27.21)
  7 2-7 Smith, Edward F       18 Columbia-MR                    1:43.49  
     r:+0.69  24.05       50.02 (25.97)     1:17.02 (27.00)     1:43.49 (26.47)
  8 2-8 Pear, Zachary R       19 Columbia-MR                   x1:44.26  
     r:+0.68  24.50       50.63 (26.13)     1:17.21 (26.58)     1:44.26 (27.05)
 
Event 5  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Farris, Dean N        20 HARV-NE                          47.41    9  
  2 1-2 Stevens, Cole P       19 Columbia-MR                      49.91    4  
  3 1-3 Whisenant, Eric E     19 HARV-NE                          50.44    3  
  4 1-4 Park, Jae Y           22 Columbia-MR                      51.14    2  
  5 1-5 Skimmons, Joe W       19 Columbia-MR                      51.38    1  
  6 1-6 McAllister, Miles A   18 HARV-NE                          52.16  
  7 1-7 Dang, Kevin K         19 Columbia-MR                     x52.97  
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Ng, Jace              26 Columbia-MR                      56.09    9  
     r:+0.69  26.10       56.09 (29.99)                                        
  2 1-2 Chang, Daniel W       19 HARV-NE                          56.12    4  
     r:+0.64  26.81       56.12 (29.31)                                        
  3 1-3 Smith, Jack           22 Columbia-MR                      56.41    3  
     r:+0.66  26.77       56.41 (29.64)                                        
  4 1-4 Tong, Eric H          18 Columbia-MR                      56.88    2  
     r:+0.69  26.61       56.88 (30.27)                                        
  5 1-5 Lutz, Sebastian C     21 HARV-NE                          57.76    1  
     r:+0.75  26.68       57.76 (31.08)                                        
  6 1-6 Lam, Alan K           20 HARV-NE                          59.44  
     r:+0.74  28.21       59.44 (31.23)                                        
  7 1-7 Cox, Erek R           20 Columbia-MR                     x59.57  
     r:+0.56  27.75       59.57 (31.82)                                        
  8 1-8 Vaughan, Charles J    19 HARV-NE                       x1:00.91  
     r:+0.73  28.82     1:00.91 (32.09)                                        
 
Event 7  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Osada, Koya *         21 HARV-NE                        1:49.78    9  
     r:+0.74  24.18       51.93 (27.75)     1:20.25 (28.32)     1:49.78 (29.53)
  2 1-2 Zarian, Michael J     18 HARV-NE                        1:50.49    4  
     r:+0.68  24.04       51.81 (27.77)     1:20.79 (28.98)     1:50.49 (29.70)
  3 1-3 Walker, Alexander J   19 Columbia-MR                    1:52.78    3  
     r:+0.70  25.28       53.49 (28.21)     1:22.59 (29.10)     1:52.78 (30.19)
  4 1-4 Lozano, Joseph        21 Columbia-MR                    1:55.51    2  
     r:+0.79  26.16       55.65 (29.49)     1:26.40 (30.75)     1:55.51 (29.11)
  5 1-5 Scerbo, Joseph T      18 Columbia-MR                    1:55.55    1  
     r:+0.66  25.18       54.80 (29.62)     1:24.90 (30.10)     1:55.55 (30.65)
  6 1-6 Tan, Liam T           18 Columbia-MR                   x1:58.74  
     r:+0.68  26.09       55.54 (29.45)     1:26.51 (30.97)     1:58.74 (32.23)
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Simcox, Dimitri A      19 Columbia-MR                     X21.69  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 -- 1- Kieser, Pearce C       20 Columbia-MR                     X22.11  
          r:+0.80                                                              
  1 2-1 Tan, Steven D         21 HARV-NE                          20.32    9  
          r:+0.65                                                              
  2 2-2 Kim, Ed J             21 HARV-NE                          20.45    3.5
          r:+0.62                                                              
  2 2-2 Gwo, Albert J         19 Columbia-MR                      20.45    3.5
          r:+0.63                                                              
  4 2-4 Frifeldt, Kevin D     21 Columbia-MR                      20.68    1.5
          r:+0.55                                                              
  4 2-4 O'Hara, Paul F        22 HARV-NE                          20.68    1.5
          r:+0.69                                                              
  6 2-6 Marcoux, Raphael *    19 HARV-NE                         x20.80  
          r:+0.64                                                              
  7 2-7 Gullick, Mark            Columbia-MR                      21.07  
          r:+0.64                                                              
  8 2-8 Hyun, Ji Ho           18 Columbia-MR                     x22.14  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 
Event 9  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Suckow, Jonathan A    18 Columbia-MR                     357.45    9  
  2 1-2 Ross, Bobby           22 HARV-NE                         344.63    4  
  3 1-3 DeCaprio, Alec J      18 HARV-NE                         299.25    3  
  4 1-4 Pfeifer, David *      22 HARV-NE                         288.30    2  
  5 1-5 Fields, Austin B      19 HARV-NE                        x281.02  
  6 1-6 Kondo, Shinya            Columbia-MR                     273.60    1  
  7 1-7 Fulton, Kevin         20 Columbia-MR                     243.90  
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  8 1-1 Simcox, Dimitri A     19 Columbia-MR                     x47.82  
     r:+0.78  23.27       47.82 (24.55)                                        
 10 1-2 Hyun, Ji Ho           18 Columbia-MR                     x50.25  
     r:+0.62  24.45       50.25 (25.80)                                        
  1 2-1 Farris, Dean N        20 HARV-NE                          43.44    9  
     r:+0.65  20.93       43.44 (22.51)                                        
  2 2-2 Gwo, Albert J         19 Columbia-MR                      45.84    4  
     r:+0.62  21.85       45.84 (23.99)                                        
  3 2-3 O'Hara, Paul F        22 HARV-NE                          46.05    3  
     r:+0.69  22.14       46.05 (23.91)                                        
  4 2-4 Marcoux, Raphael *    19 HARV-NE                          46.07    2  
     r:+0.64  22.13       46.07 (23.94)                                        
  5 2-5 Gullick, Mark            Columbia-MR                      46.21    1  
     r:+0.70  22.47       46.21 (23.74)                                        
  6 2-6 Bathory, Levente P    18 HARV-NE                         x46.34  
     r:+0.62  22.39       46.34 (23.95)                                        
  7 2-7 Dang, Kevin K         19 Columbia-MR                      46.60  
     r:+0.66  22.47       46.60 (24.13)                                        
  9 2-8 Kieser, Pearce C      20 Columbia-MR                     x49.37  
     r:+0.72  23.55       49.37 (25.82)                                        
 
Event 11  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Osada, Koya *         21 HARV-NE                        1:46.94    9  
              24.79       51.59 (26.80)     1:18.98 (27.39)     1:46.94 (27.96)
  2 1-2 Zyla, Michal	 A       21 Columbia-MR                    1:48.55    4  
              25.62       53.46 (27.84)     1:21.24 (27.78)     1:48.55 (27.31)
  3 1-3 Whisenant, Eric E     19 HARV-NE                        1:50.92    3  
              25.79       53.66 (27.87)     1:22.29 (28.63)     1:50.92 (28.63)
  4 1-4 McAllister, Miles A   18 HARV-NE                        1:51.64    2  
              26.37       54.50 (28.13)     1:23.11 (28.61)     1:51.64 (28.53)
  5 1-5 Stevens, Cole P       19 Columbia-MR                    1:52.14    1  
              26.13       55.00 (28.87)     1:24.31 (29.31)     1:52.14 (27.83)
  6 1-6 Skimmons, Joe W       19 Columbia-MR                    1:52.77  
              26.84       55.41 (28.57)     1:23.84 (28.43)     1:52.77 (28.93)
  7 1-7 Scerbo, Joseph T      18 Columbia-MR                   x1:56.99  
              27.01       56.41 (29.40)     1:26.77 (30.36)     1:56.99 (30.22)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Chang, Daniel W       19 HARV-NE                        1:59.96    9  
     r:+0.66  28.04       58.28 (30.24)     1:28.77 (30.49)     1:59.96 (31.19)
  2 1-2 Park, Jae Y           22 Columbia-MR                    2:01.83    4  
     r:+0.63  27.52       58.39 (30.87)     1:30.02 (31.63)     2:01.83 (31.81)
  3 1-3 Smith, Jack           22 Columbia-MR                    2:04.10    3  
     r:+0.63  28.15       59.21 (31.06)     1:31.16 (31.95)     2:04.10 (32.94)
  4 1-4 Thomas, Zach D        21 Columbia-MR                    2:06.76    2  
     r:+0.63  28.62     1:00.36 (31.74)     1:33.45 (33.09)     2:06.76 (33.31)
  5 1-5 Tong, Eric H          18 Columbia-MR                   x2:08.54  
     r:+0.76  28.18     1:00.98 (32.80)     1:34.78 (33.80)     2:08.54 (33.76)
  6 1-6 Lam, Alan K           20 HARV-NE                        2:10.31    1  
     r:+0.77  29.61     1:02.73 (33.12)     1:36.29 (33.56)     2:10.31 (34.02)
  7 1-7 Dai, Kevin X          19 HARV-NE                        2:12.98  
     r:+0.61  29.30     1:02.58 (33.28)     1:36.97 (34.39)     2:12.98 (36.01)
 -- 1- Vaughan, Charles J     19 HARV-NE                       X2:12.97  
     r:+0.77  29.79     1:03.51 (33.72)     1:37.76 (34.25)     2:12.97 (35.21)
 
Event 13  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  6 1-1 Haeffner, Kent K      21 HARV-NE                       x4:39.72  
     r:+0.77  25.25       52.88 (27.63)     1:20.96 (28.08)     1:49.04 (28.08)
        2:17.36 (28.32)     2:45.93 (28.57)     3:14.23 (28.30)     3:42.56 (28.33)
        4:11.48 (28.92)     4:39.72 (28.24)                                        
 -- 1- Rawls, Corban W        18 HARV-NE                       X4:41.29  
     r:+0.79  26.01       53.82 (27.81)     1:21.82 (28.00)     1:50.51 (28.69)
        2:19.38 (28.87)     2:47.94 (28.56)     3:16.38 (28.44)     3:45.78 (29.40)
        4:14.43 (28.65)     4:41.29 (26.86)                                        
  1 2-1 Novak, Brennan E      21 HARV-NE                        4:24.47    9  
     r:+0.82  24.89       52.03 (27.14)     1:18.76 (26.73)     1:45.63 (26.87)
        2:12.12 (26.49)     2:38.86 (26.74)     3:05.50 (26.64)     3:32.10 (26.60)
        3:58.48 (26.38)     4:24.47 (25.99)                                        
  2 2-2 Houck, Logan T        20 HARV-NE                        4:28.94    4  
     r:+0.76  25.02       52.36 (27.34)     1:19.64 (27.28)     1:46.93 (27.29)
        2:13.93 (27.00)     2:41.13 (27.20)     3:08.14 (27.01)     3:35.25 (27.11)
        4:02.48 (27.23)     4:28.94 (26.46)                                        
  3 2-3 Snyder, Zach A        19 HARV-NE                        4:32.19    3  
     r:+0.78  24.96       51.94 (26.98)     1:18.99 (27.05)     1:46.11 (27.12)
        2:13.43 (27.32)     2:41.09 (27.66)     3:08.84 (27.75)     3:36.73 (27.89)
        4:04.73 (28.00)     4:32.19 (27.46)                                        
  4 2-4 Liu, Nianguo          19 Columbia-MR                    4:36.22    2  
     r:+0.72  24.92       52.58 (27.66)     1:20.58 (28.00)     1:48.25 (27.67)
        2:16.69 (28.44)     2:45.91 (29.22)     3:12.82 (26.91)     3:42.44 (29.62)
        4:09.64 (27.20)     4:36.22 (26.58)                                        
  5 2-5 Springer, Gavin J     21 HARV-NE                       x4:37.38  
     r:+0.74  25.44       53.09 (27.65)     1:21.05 (27.96)     1:49.47 (28.42)
        2:17.86 (28.39)     2:46.21 (28.35)     3:14.69 (28.48)     3:43.33 (28.64)
        4:10.80 (27.47)     4:37.38 (26.58)                                        
  7 2-6 Pear, Zachary R       19 Columbia-MR                    4:50.09    1  
     r:+0.63  25.58       52.92 (27.34)     1:20.73 (27.81)     1:49.34 (28.61)
        2:18.89 (29.55)     2:48.86 (29.97)     3:19.42 (30.56)     3:49.99 (30.57)
        4:20.53 (30.54)     4:50.09 (29.56)                                        
  8 2-7 Tsau, Brian Y         20 Columbia-MR                    5:00.85  
     r:+0.78  25.72       54.59 (28.87)     1:25.06 (30.47)     1:56.39 (31.33)
        2:27.56 (31.17)     2:58.46 (30.90)     3:29.37 (30.91)     4:00.37 (31.00)
        4:30.98 (30.61)     5:00.85 (29.87)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  6 1-1 Simcox, Dimitri A     19 Columbia-MR                      52.82  
     r:+0.76  24.07       52.82 (28.75)                                        
  7 1-2 Aoun, Christopher C   19 Columbia-MR                     x54.27  
     r:+0.70  25.39       54.27 (28.88)                                        
  8 1-3 Hyun, Ji Ho           18 Columbia-MR                     x57.80  
     r:+0.73  26.25       57.80 (31.55)                                        
 -- 1- Bailar, Schuyler M     21 HARV-NE                         X52.72  
     r:+0.63  24.37       52.72 (28.35)                                        
  1 2-1 Tan, Steven D         21 HARV-NE                          48.30    9  
     r:+0.70  22.21       48.30 (26.09)                                        
  2 2-2 Kim, Ed J             21 HARV-NE                          49.26    4  
     r:+0.62  22.95       49.26 (26.31)                                        
  3 2-3 Frifeldt, Kevin D     21 Columbia-MR                      50.10    3  
     r:+0.57  22.79       50.10 (27.31)                                        
  4 2-4 Walker, Alexander J   19 Columbia-MR                      52.26    2  
     r:+0.74  24.39       52.26 (27.87)                                        
  5 2-5 Reihman, Mahlon C     18 HARV-NE                          52.28    1  
     r:+0.51  24.26       52.28 (28.02)                                        
 -- 2- Morgan-Scott, Luke A   22 HARV-NE                         X51.98  
     r:+0.77  24.20       51.98 (27.78)                                        
 
Event 15  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Chang, Daniel W       19 HARV-NE                        1:50.69    9  
     r:+0.63  24.98       53.13 (28.15)     1:24.26 (31.13)     1:50.69 (26.43)
  2 1-2 Osada, Koya *         21 HARV-NE                        1:52.63    4  
     r:+0.73  24.05       52.11 (28.06)     1:25.18 (33.07)     1:52.63 (27.45)
  3 1-3 Tan, Liam T           18 Columbia-MR                    1:54.67    3  
     r:+0.69  24.71       52.80 (28.09)     1:27.81 (35.01)     1:54.67 (26.86)
  4 1-4 Whisenant, Eric E     19 HARV-NE                        1:57.12    2  
     r:+0.71  24.41       53.91 (29.50)     1:30.32 (36.41)     1:57.12 (26.80)
  5 1-5 Cox, Erek R           20 Columbia-MR                    1:57.44    1  
     r:+0.66  25.50       56.03 (30.53)     1:31.17 (35.14)     1:57.44 (26.27)
  6 1-6 Smith, Edward F       18 Columbia-MR                    2:00.15  
     r:+0.72  26.26       57.80 (31.54)     1:32.73 (34.93)     2:00.15 (27.42)
 -- 1- Vaughan, Charles J     19 HARV-NE                       X1:58.15  
     r:+0.77  25.27       56.86 (31.59)     1:30.45 (33.59)     1:58.15 (27.70)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Harvard Men's Swimming-NE  'A'                          1:19.79   11  
     1) Farris, Dean N 20               2) r:+0.07 Kim, Ed 21             
     3) r:+0.08 Tan, Steven 21          4) r:+0.06 O'Hara, Paul 22        
     r:+0.68  19.98       39.85 (19.87)       59.86 (20.01)     1:19.79 (19.93)
  2 1-2 Columbia University-MR  'A'                             1:22.03    4  
     1) Gwo, Albert J 19                2) r:+0.23 Gullick, Mark          
     3) r:+0.21 Liu, Nianguo 19         4) r:+0.23 Frifeldt, Kevin 21     
     r:+0.63  20.45       41.11 (20.66)     1:01.69 (20.58)     1:22.03 (20.34)
  3 1-3 Harvard Men's Swimming-NE  'B'                          1:23.44    2  
     1) Marcoux, Raphael * 19           2) r:+0.15 Lutz, Sebastian 21     
     3) r:+0.19 Bathory, Levente 18     4) r:+0.31 Reihman, Mahlon 18     
     r:+0.67  21.07       41.66 (20.59)     1:02.40 (20.74)     1:23.44 (21.04)
  4 1-4 Columbia University-MR  'B'                             1:26.34  
     1) Ng, Jace 26                     2) r:+0.20 Zyla, Michal	 21       
     3) r:+0.10 Park, Jae 22            4) r:+0.30 Thomas, Zach 21        
     r:+0.69  21.77       43.53 (21.76)     1:04.92 (21.39)     1:26.34 (21.42)
  5 1-5 Columbia University-MR  'C'                            x1:26.45  
     1) Walker, Alexander J 19          2) r:+0.14 Stevens, Cole 19       
     3) r:+0.11 Pear, Zachary 19        4) r:+0.24 Dang, Kevin 19         
     r:+0.72  22.28       43.67 (21.39)     1:05.90 (22.23)     1:26.45 (20.55)
  6 1-6 Columbia University-MR  'D'                            x1:27.10  
     1) Tong, Eric H 18                 2) r:+0.31 Hyun, Ji Ho 18         
     3) r:+0.31 Simcox, Dimitri 19      4) r:+0.50 Kieser, Pearce 20      
     r:+0.71  21.60       43.51 (21.91)     1:05.02 (21.51)     1:27.10 (22.08)
  7 1-7 Harvard Men's Swimming-NE  'C'                         x1:27.71  
     1) Morgan-Scott, Luke A 22         2) r:+0.12 Novak, Brennan 21      
     3) r:+0.22 Snyder, Zach 19         4) r:+0.16 McAllister, Miles 18   
     r:+0.72  22.04       43.94 (21.90)     1:05.54 (21.60)     1:27.71 (22.17)
 -- 1- Harvard Men's Swimming-NE  'D'                          X1:29.85  
     1) Rawls, Corban W 18              2) r:+0.30 Bailar, Schuyler 21    
     3) r:+0.22 Lam, Alan 20            4) r:+0.16 Dai, Kevin 19          
     r:+0.74  22.73       46.52 (23.79)     1:08.72 (22.20)     1:29.85 (21.13)