stop

Licensed to Bucknell University    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/14/2018 03:34 PM
                    Bucknell vs Columbia & JMU - 1/14/2018                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                            NT    3:50.77   11  
     1) Hadley, Emma B 19               2) r:0.46 Bloodgood, Leah 21      
     3) r:0.11 Smalec, Lindsay 20       4) r:0.06 Rosenberg, Abigail 21   
     r:+1.01  28.08    57.59    30.57  1:05.73    26.16    56.20    24.28    51.25
  2 James Madison University-VA  'A'                       NT    3:51.82    4  
     1) Zhang, Bonnie 20                2) r:0.13 Parker, Katie 22        
     3) r:-0.15 Breeger, Jillian 20     4) r:0.38 MacMillan, Quinn 21     
     r:+0.62  27.96    57.36    30.80  1:05.68    26.40    57.12    24.75    51.66
  3 James Madison University-VA  'B'                       NT    3:53.43    2  
     1) Ortman, Abby 21                 2) r:+0.0 Marsh, Megan 20         
     3) r:0.39 Ober, Anna 19            4) r:0.17 Kirsch, Sydney 19       
     r:+0.64  28.20    57.67    30.18  1:04.82    26.61    57.98    24.74    52.96
  4 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                            NT    3:54.84  
     1) Byrne, Julie 20                 2) r:0.27 Wyngowski, Maggie 18    
     3) r:0.19 Foss, Julianna 21        4) r:0.37 Koczur, Megan 18        
     r:+0.61  28.27    57.84    31.21  1:05.84    26.21    56.36    25.75    54.80
  5 James Madison University-VA  'C'                       NT   x4:01.48  
     1) Clarke, Courtney 21             2) r:0.18 Yoos, Maddie 19         
     3) r:0.04 Assaid, Paige 18         4) r:0.24 Barney, Katie 22        
     r:+0.61  29.39  1:00.37    31.96  1:08.79    26.75    57.87    25.87    54.45
  6 Bucknell University-MA  'C'                            NT   x4:02.69  
     1) Boyd, Stephanie 20              2) r:0.28 O'Hare, Libby 19        
     3) r:0.09 Maggi, Sage 21           4) r:0.16 Barpoulis, Megan 20     
     r:+0.63  29.59  1:00.92    30.96  1:07.08    27.81  1:00.24    25.84    54.45
  7 James Madison University-VA  'D'                       NT   x4:11.25  
     1) DiSilvestro, Brianna 22         2) r:0.26 Pierce, Jessica 20      
     3) r:0.32 Massey, Maddie 21        4) r:0.24 Lagod, Hannah 20        
     r:+0.57  30.66  1:04.80    32.37  1:09.22    28.29  1:02.41    25.82    54.82
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Columbia University-MR  'A'                            NT    3:22.67   11  
     1) Zyla, Michal	 A 21              2) r:0.19 Park, Jae 22            
     3) r:0.31 Frifeldt, Kevin 21       4) r:0.25 Gwo, Albert 19          
     r:+0.59  25.08    51.21    25.99    55.98    22.71    49.86    21.59    45.62
  2 Columbia University-MR  'B'                            NT    3:23.63    4  
     1) Stevens, Cole P 19              2) r:0.38 Thomas, Zach 21         
     3) r:0.32 Pear, Zachary 19         4) r:0.37 Liu, Nianguo 19         
     r:+0.61  25.04    50.34    26.74    57.46    23.94    50.66    21.75    45.17
  3 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                            NT    3:26.92    2  
     1) Devlin, Chris 21                2) r:0.23 Cummings, Chadd 20      
     3) r:0.22 Lubinski, Jacob 18       4) r:0.02 Rogers, Jack 21         
     r:+0.58  24.60    50.51    26.68    57.60    23.56    51.20    22.33    47.61
  4 Columbia University-MR  'D'                            NT   x3:32.69  
     1) Skimmons, Joe W 19              2) r:0.26 Brett, Shane 20         
     3) r:0.27 Hyun, Ji Ho 18           4) r:0.20 Osowski, Adam 18        
     r:+0.71  25.57    52.56    15.92    58.19    25.06    54.60    22.47    47.34
  5 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                            NT    3:34.76  
     1) Flynn, Kevin R 18               2) r:+0.23 Lott, Tarik 21         
     3) r:0.41 Buccalo, Mitch 20        4) r:0.40 Romanowski, Nate 18     
     r:+0.60  26.25    53.88    27.48    59.88    24.18    52.59    22.92    48.41
  6 Columbia University-MR  'C'                            NT   x3:35.54  
     1) Cox, Erek R 20                  2) r:0.36 Kieser, Pierce          
     3) r:0.46 Smith, Jack 22           4) r:0.07 Dang, Kevin 19          
     r:+0.99  25.85    53.33    27.44    59.87    25.26    55.25    22.12    47.09
  7 Bucknell University-MA  'C'                            NT   x3:36.49  
     1) Gannon, Tom R 21                2) r:0.23 Pagni, Nico 19          
     3) r:0.23 Filippini, Vince 20      4) r:0.08 Adams-Mardi, Kevin 19   
     r:+0.65  26.74    55.89    27.98  1:00.23    23.72    52.30    21.95    48.07
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Julianna L         18 JMU-VA                    NT   10:17.00    9  
     r:+0.69  28.49   30.41   30.68   31.10   31.04   30.94   31.23   31.15
      31.09   31.21   30.98   31.07   31.17   31.50   30.90   31.19
      31.46   30.80   30.80   29.79                                
  2 Long, Kelly A             20 JMU-VA                    NT   10:36.51    4  
     r:+0.81  29.37   31.93   32.23   32.22   32.38   32.25   32.28   32.23
      32.29   32.23   32.10   32.26   32.10   32.18   32.01   31.99
      31.95   31.70   31.16   29.65                                
  3 Lauer, Amanda M           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   10:36.59    3  
     r:+0.86  29.18   31.95   32.26   32.35   32.09   31.69   31.90   31.90
      31.93   32.14   32.23   32.03   32.12   32.47   32.20   31.94
      32.62   32.14   31.55   29.90                                
  4 Butler, Bailey T          18 JMU-VA                    NT   10:49.99    2  
     r:+0.84  30.08   32.14   31.91   32.48   32.63   32.67   32.24   32.58
      33.49   33.08   32.55   32.66   33.12   33.10   32.92   33.38
      32.67   32.30   32.54   31.45                                
  5 Orem, Maggie J            19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   10:52.73    1  
     r:+0.84  29.37   31.81   32.47   32.31   32.41   32.50   32.53   32.56
      32.85   33.04   33.03   33.11   33.01   33.14   33.16   33.24
      33.28   33.40   33.19   32.32                                
  6 Gorham, Emily N           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   11:06.61  
     r:+0.80  29.29   32.42   32.80   32.77   33.31   33.37   33.32   33.68
      33.88   33.95   33.74   34.00   33.72   33.77   34.05   34.02
      34.23   33.92   33.61   32.76                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gavars, Mitch A           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    9:46.18    9  
     r:+0.69  26.12   28.54   28.74   29.35   29.51   29.93   29.86   30.26
      30.31   30.34   30.03   30.70   30.32   30.21   30.06   29.24
      29.16   28.18   27.67   27.65                                
  2 Smith, Edward F           18 Columbia-MR               NT    9:47.40    4  
     r:+0.74  26.10   28.99   28.93   29.58   29.45   29.16   29.22   29.72
      29.64   29.31   29.75   29.75   30.16   30.41   30.07   29.88
      30.20   29.81   29.90   27.37                                
  3 Ng, Eric D                20 Columbia-MR               NT    9:51.51    3  
     r:+0.74  26.92   29.24   29.35   29.68   30.33   29.90   30.07   30.07
      30.24   30.07   30.01   29.91   29.56   29.68   29.92   29.79
      29.26   29.68   29.47   28.36                                
  4 Pear, Zachary R           19 Columbia-MR               NT    9:57.23    2  
     r:+0.60  26.50   28.49   28.93   29.12   29.38   29.38   29.30   29.73
      30.01   29.85   30.00   30.06   30.29   30.27   29.96   30.37
      31.14   31.91   31.63   30.91                                
  5 Park, Michael             20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   10:07.78    1  
     r:+0.71  27.16   29.72   29.87   30.22   30.62   30.39   30.09   30.71
      30.99   30.95   30.02   30.33   30.83   31.53   31.12   30.91
      30.76   30.84   30.75   29.97                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacMillan, Quinn          21 JMU-VA                    NT    1:53.44    9  
     r:+0.77  26.99   29.05   28.84   28.56                                
  2 Darmody, Kristie L        20 JMU-VA                    NT    1:55.51    4  
     r:+0.76  27.10   29.13   29.48   29.80                                
  3 Smalec, Lindsay M         20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:55.61    3  
     r:+0.77  27.05   29.41   29.82   29.33                                
  4 Boyd, Stephanie           20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:56.68    2  
     r:+0.74  27.41   29.72   29.77   29.78                                
  5 Byrne, Julie              20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:57.10    1  
     r:+0.82  27.30   29.72   30.17   29.91                                
  6 Edelman, Caroline A       22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x1:57.34  
     r:+0.71  27.29   29.32   30.12   30.61                                
  7 Barney, Katie             22 JMU-VA                    NT    1:59.18  
     r:+0.86  27.19   29.82   31.04   31.13                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devlin, Chris             21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:42.31    9  
     r:+0.68  23.69   26.08   26.34   26.20                                
  2 Tsau, Brian Y             20 Columbia-MR               NT    1:43.65    4  
     r:+0.66  24.34   26.64   26.55   26.12                                
  3 Frifeldt, Kevin D         21 Columbia-MR               NT    1:44.30    3  
     r:+0.61  23.53   26.13   27.19   27.45                                
  4 Rutan, Sam J              21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:45.60    2  
     r:+0.69  24.44   26.90   27.15   27.11                                
  5 Walker, Alexander J       19 Columbia-MR               NT    1:45.93    1  
     r:+0.74  24.34   26.14   27.09   28.36                                
  6 Filippini, Vince          20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:46.21  
     r:+0.72  23.95   26.72   27.80   27.74                                
  7 Gullick, Hank H           20 Columbia-MR               NT   x1:46.97  
     r:+0.74  24.64   27.24   27.17   27.92                                
  8 Rogers, Jack D            21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x1:47.42  
     r:+0.74  25.38   27.25   27.53   27.26                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirsch, Sydney T          19 JMU-VA                    NT      24.05    9  
          r:+0.73                                                          
  2 Rosenberg, Abigail S      21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      24.33    4  
          r:+0.68                                                          
  3 Gring, Mackenzie          19 JMU-VA                    NT      24.42    3  
          r:+0.68                                                          
  4 Ober, Anna                19 JMU-VA                    NT      24.46    2  
          r:+0.77                                                          
  5 O'Shea, Katherine L       20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      24.83    1  
          r:+0.72                                                          
  6 McManus, Maura L          19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      24.93  
          r:+0.69                                                          
  7 Koczur, Megan M           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     x25.15  
          r:+0.72                                                          
 -- Barpoulis, Megan J        20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     X25.43  
          r:+0.75                                                          
 -- Ford, Grace G             21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     X25.57  
          r:+0.70                                                          
 -- Marcheskie, Maddi S       22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     X26.83  
          r:+0.80                                                          
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Nianguo              19 Columbia-MR               NT      20.90    9  
          r:+0.68                                                          
  2 Adams-Mardi, Kevin A      19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      21.55    4  
          r:+0.66                                                          
  3 Rush, Jimmy T             19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      21.61    3  
          r:+0.70                                                          
  4 McFarland, Charlie A      20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      21.67    2  
          r:+0.73                                                          
  5 Park, Jae Y               22 Columbia-MR               NT      21.92    1  
          r:+0.63                                                          
  6 Simcox, Dimitri A         19 Columbia-MR               NT      22.12  
          r:+0.74                                                          
  7 Hyun, Ji Ho               18 Columbia-MR               NT     x22.16  
          r:+0.69                                                          
  8 Bloom, Kyle B             22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     x22.97  
          r:+0.72                                                          
 -- Ng, Jace                  27 Columbia-MR               NT     X21.64  
          r:+0.68                                                          
 -- Kieser, Pierce               Columbia-MR               NT     X22.32  
          r:+0.75                                                          
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyngowski, Maggie F       18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:26.66    9  
     r:+0.81  29.40   32.78   33.94   33.24   37.52   37.49   31.68   30.61
  2 Lagod, Hannah B           20 JMU-VA                    NT    4:37.33    4  
     r:+0.75  29.47   33.65   36.85   35.74   38.62   39.58   31.89   31.53
  3 Weinstein, Mary A         21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:40.81    3  
     r:+0.80  29.84   33.81   36.26   36.60   39.70   41.14   32.81   30.65
  4 Massey, Maddie            21 JMU-VA                    NT    4:41.55    2  
     r:+0.82  30.59   34.48   36.51   36.17   40.43   40.47   32.09   30.81
  5 Oster, Madi G             21 JMU-VA                    NT    4:45.54    1  
     r:+0.83  31.90   36.04   37.41   36.04   39.93   41.00   32.70   30.52
  6 Pierce, Jessica L         20 JMU-VA                    NT   x4:45.81  
     r:+0.84  30.31   34.50   37.40   36.29   38.73   39.20   35.68   33.70
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Liam T               18 Columbia-MR               NT    4:03.60    9  
     r:+0.74  26.03   29.97   32.16   31.03   35.42   34.70   27.79   26.50
  2 McGoey, Matthew R         19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:05.06    4  
     r:+0.68  26.02   29.69   32.08   30.87   35.21   35.24   28.42   27.53
  3 Scerbo, Joseph T          18 Columbia-MR               NT    4:12.46    3  
     r:+0.63  25.73   29.53   31.89   31.85   35.99   37.06   31.52   28.89
  4 Skimmons, Joe W           19 Columbia-MR               NT    4:13.16    2  
     r:+0.78  27.29   32.19   32.57   31.66   35.65   35.95   29.79   28.06
  5 Cox, Erek R               20 Columbia-MR               NT   x4:13.28  
     r:+0.64  27.17   30.89   33.04   32.69   36.95   37.50   29.35   25.69
  6 Buccalo, Mitch            20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:14.86    1  
     r:+0.70  26.83   31.28   33.03   32.51   36.78   37.05   29.86   27.52
  7 Rakovec, Matt F           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:17.01  
     r:+0.73  26.84   30.92   31.21   31.13   37.45   39.32   31.08   29.06
  8 Pagni, Nico C             19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x4:21.07  
     r:+0.69  27.25   31.20   33.58   33.66   36.57   37.67   30.83   30.31
 -- Stevens, Cole P           19 Columbia-MR               NT   X4:07.50  
     r:+0.75  27.46   30.47   32.13   31.69   35.40   34.81   28.83   26.71
 -- Lozano, Joseph            21 Columbia-MR               NT   X4:09.21  
     r:+0.78  25.92   30.13   33.26   33.28   32.76   33.69   30.41   29.76
 -- Scanlon, Jack X           18 Columbia-MR               NT   X4:13.65  
     r:+0.75  27.70   31.12   33.23   32.84   35.79   35.57   29.27   28.13
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Emily A            18 JMU-VA                    NP     270.38    9  
  2 Byrum, Hope H             19 JMU-VA                    NP     270.23    4  
  3 Stim, Sarah E             18 JMU-VA                    NP     259.50    3  
  4 Plocharczyk, Amy E        18 JMU-VA                    NP    x255.23  
  5 Ford, Tally B             21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     227.63    2  
  6 Ullman, Samantha          19 JMU-VA                    NP    x221.10  
  7 Schumann, Alaina N        19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     217.35    1  
  8 Anderson, Faith E         18 JMU-VA                    NP    x215.40  
  9 Schoelkopf, Paige M       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     214.43  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suckow, Jonathan             Columbia-MR               NP     388.28    9  
  2 Pantel, Jayden               Columbia-MR               NP     320.55    4  
  3 Kondo, Shinya                Columbia-MR               NP     262.88    3  
  4 Sommer, Garrett M         18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     259.73    2  
  5 Fulton, Kevin                Columbia-MR               NP    x254.18  
  6 Sigward, Peter A          19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     126.08    1  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Katie             22 JMU-VA                    NT    2:05.43    9  
     r:+0.74  28.68   32.00   32.56   32.19                                
  2 Foss, Julianna            21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:05.74    4  
     r:+0.68  28.02   32.01   32.55   33.16                                
  3 Smalec, Lindsay M         20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:08.39    3  
     r:+0.77  29.02   32.39   33.43   33.55                                
  4 Maggi, Sage M             21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:12.26    2  
     r:+0.71  29.35   33.24   34.53   35.14                                
  5 Clarke, Courtney          21 JMU-VA                    NT    2:13.35    1  
     r:+0.80  29.71   32.96   34.66   36.02                                
  6 DiSilvestro, Brianna      22 JMU-VA                    NT    2:14.71  
     r:+0.77  29.95   33.98   35.31   35.47                                
  7 Massey, Maddie            21 JMU-VA                    NT   x2:17.04  
     r:+0.85  31.50   35.06   35.38   35.10                                
  8 Orem, Maggie J            19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x2:21.07  
     r:+0.83  31.41   36.59   35.96   37.11                                
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brett, Shane              20 Columbia-MR               NT    1:53.35    9  
     r:+0.72  25.53   28.53   29.35   29.94                                
  2 Zyla, Michal	 A           21 Columbia-MR               NT    1:55.34    4  
     r:+0.64  25.67   29.80   30.12   29.75                                
  3 Walker, Alexander J       19 Columbia-MR               NT    1:57.97    3  
     r:+0.71  26.15   29.90   29.95   31.97                                
  4 Lubinski, Jacob A         18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:59.26    2  
     r:+0.64  26.38   30.72   31.05   31.11                                
  5 Lott, Tarik O             21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:01.16    1  
     r:+0.61  26.93   29.94   31.32   32.97                                
  6 Park, Michael             20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:01.50  
     r:+0.69  27.78   29.87   31.52   32.33                                
  7 Aoun, Christopher C       19 Columbia-MR               NT   x2:09.69  
     r:+0.72  27.52   31.91   35.18   35.08                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Breeger, Jillian R        20 JMU-VA                    NT      52.03    9  
     r:+0.66  25.15   26.88                                                
  2 Gring, Mackenzie          19 JMU-VA                    NT      52.98    4  
     r:+0.68  25.74   27.24                                                
  3 Edelman, Caroline A       22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      53.12    3  
     r:+0.70  25.63   27.49                                                
  4 Marsh, Megan C            20 JMU-VA                    NT      53.24    2  
     r:+0.73  25.78   27.46                                                
  5 Rosenberg, Abigail S      21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      53.70    1  
     r:+0.70  25.66   28.04                                                
  6 Jones, Julianna L         18 JMU-VA                    NT     x53.98  
     r:+0.71  26.33   27.65                                                
  7 McManus, Maura L          19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      54.42  
     r:+0.68  26.47   27.95                                                
  8 Gorham, Emily N           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     x55.39  
     r:+0.77  26.45   28.94                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gwo, Albert J             19 Columbia-MR               NT      46.02    9  
     r:+0.68  22.26   23.76                                                
  2 Rush, Jimmy T             19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      47.58    4  
     r:+0.70  22.42   25.16                                                
  3 McFarland, Charlie A      20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      47.85    3  
     r:+0.69  22.90   24.95                                                
  4 Simcox, Dimitri A         19 Columbia-MR               NT      48.54    2  
     r:+0.76  23.53   25.01                                                
  5 Rogers, Jack D            21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      48.58    1  
     r:+0.74  23.48   25.10                                                
  6 Hyun, Ji Ho               18 Columbia-MR               NT      50.21  
     r:+0.71  24.42   25.79                                                
  7 Bloom, Kyle B             22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     x50.35  
     r:+0.72  23.86   26.49                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Bonnie             20 JMU-VA                    NT    2:00.41    9  
     r:+0.94  28.94   30.61   30.65   30.21                                
  2 Hadley, Emma B            19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:02.61    4  
     r:+0.66  28.83   31.22   31.62   30.94                                
  3 Ortman, Abby              21 JMU-VA                    NT    2:03.40    3  
     r:+0.71  29.78   31.53   31.03   31.06                                
  4 Byrne, Julie              20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:04.25    2  
     r:+0.59  29.33   31.48   31.97   31.47                                
  5 Assaid, Paige E           18 JMU-VA                    NT    2:04.34    1  
     r:+0.57  29.39   31.54   31.83   31.58                                
  6 Boyd, Stephanie           20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:11.94  
     r:+0.64  30.90   33.16   33.90   33.98                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Cole P           19 Columbia-MR               NT    1:51.88    9  
     r:+0.62  26.83   29.10   29.02   26.93                                
  2 Flynn, Kevin R            18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:55.11    4  
     r:+0.62  28.01   29.68   29.05   28.37                                
  3 Dang, Kevin K             19 Columbia-MR               NT    1:55.12    3  
     r:+0.58  27.49   28.92   29.55   29.16                                
  4 Cox, Erek R               20 Columbia-MR               NT    1:57.41    2  
     r:+0.60  27.95   29.93   30.09   29.44                                
  5 Buccalo, Mitch            20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:58.63    1  
     r:+0.64  27.59   29.80   30.68   30.56                                
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haggerty, Mia G           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    5:07.27    9  
     r:+0.85  28.14   30.86   31.07   31.24   31.21   31.25   30.79   31.13
      31.17   30.41                                                
  2 Oster, Madi G             21 JMU-VA                    NT    5:09.18    4  
     r:+0.81  29.08   31.70   31.36   31.25   31.18   31.35   31.48   30.61
      30.78   30.39                                                
  3 Darmody, Kristie L        20 JMU-VA                    NT    5:12.47    3  
     r:+0.77  28.67   31.74   31.85   31.64   31.45   31.64   31.67   31.61
      31.10   31.10                                                
  4 Long, Kelly A             20 JMU-VA                    NT    5:13.30    2  
     r:+0.81  29.16   31.04   31.60   31.99   31.94   31.79   31.67   31.84
      31.42   30.85                                                
  5 Merriman, Abby F          19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    5:13.92    1  
     r:+0.92  29.07   31.07   31.83   31.91   31.95   32.15   31.87   31.85
      31.56   30.66                                                
  6 O'Shea, Katherine L       20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    5:15.50  
     r:+0.75  27.98   31.27   31.44   32.25   32.24   32.31   32.24   32.32
      31.96   31.49                                                
  7 Lauer, Amanda M           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x5:16.94  
     r:+0.88  29.17   31.53   31.67   31.97   32.01   32.13   32.28   32.25
      32.42   31.51                                                
  8 Butler, Bailey T          18 JMU-VA                    NT   x5:17.59  
     r:+0.79  28.64   30.93   32.07   32.03   32.32   32.49   32.58   32.68
      32.66   31.19                                                
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Jae Y               22 Columbia-MR               NT    4:34.82    9  
     r:+0.68  25.25   27.39   28.10   28.14   28.10   28.11   28.21   28.14
      28.34   25.04                                                
  2 Devlin, Chris             21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:40.51    4  
     r:+0.67  25.24   27.84   28.63   28.91   28.81   28.67   28.32   28.01
      28.30   27.78                                                
  3 Osowski, Adam P           18 Columbia-MR               NT    4:42.48    3  
     r:+0.70  25.74   27.97   28.52   28.80   28.64   28.71   28.66   28.72
      28.64   28.08                                                
  4 Rakovec, Matt F           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:46.17    2  
     r:+0.76  25.68   27.35   28.31   28.62   28.73   29.27   29.84   29.84
      29.69   28.84                                                
  5 Rutan, Sam J              21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:46.69    1  
     r:+0.73  26.13   28.67   29.12   28.80   29.15   29.47   29.52   28.79
      28.95   28.09                                                
  6 Smith, Edward F           18 Columbia-MR               NT    4:46.92  
     r:+0.76  26.05   28.69   29.32   29.15   29.32   29.52   28.87   29.08
      29.54   27.38                                                
  7 Romanowski, Nate M        18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x5:03.06  
     r:+0.83  25.65   29.25   29.66   30.35   30.20   30.82   31.66   32.04
      31.99   31.44                                                
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stim, Sarah E             18 JMU-VA                    NP     261.00    9  
  2 Byrum, Hope H             19 JMU-VA                    NP     257.78    4  
  3 Anderson, Faith E         18 JMU-VA                    NP     252.90    3  
  4 Gross, Emily A            18 JMU-VA                    NP    x249.30  
  5 Ullman, Samantha          19 JMU-VA                    NP    x236.18  
  6 Schumann, Alaina N        19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     232.13    2  
  7 Plocharczyk, Amy E        18 JMU-VA                    NP    x225.08  
  8 Schoelkopf, Paige M       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     221.93    1  
  9 Ford, Tally B             21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     211.20  
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suckow, Jonathan             Columbia-MR               NP     425.85    9  
  2 Pantel, Jayden               Columbia-MR               NP     390.08    4  
  3 Fulton, Kevin                Columbia-MR               NP     314.18    3  
  4 Kondo, Shinya                Columbia-MR               NP    x311.55  
  5 Sommer, Garrett M         18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     226.50    2  
  6 Sigward, Peter A          19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     123.53    1  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyngowski, Maggie F       18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:20.23    9  
     r:+0.78  32.99   35.86   35.91   35.47                                
  2 Parker, Katie             22 JMU-VA                    NT    2:20.81    4  
     r:+0.77  32.79   36.36   36.40   35.26                                
  3 Bloodgood, Leah D         21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:23.13    3  
     r:+0.78  32.00   36.29   37.16   37.68                                
  4 Marsh, Megan C            20 JMU-VA                    NT    2:23.68    2  
     r:+0.77  33.20   36.15   36.93   37.40                                
  5 Weinstein, Mary A         21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:27.31    1  
     r:+0.80  33.13   37.65   38.48   38.05                                
  6 Pierce, Jessica L         20 JMU-VA                    NT    2:27.58  
     r:+0.85  34.04   37.80   37.99   37.75                                
  7 Yoos, Maddie M            19 JMU-VA                    NT   x2:28.35  
     r:+0.79  34.18   37.52   38.49   38.16                                
  8 Collins, Brooke C         19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x2:32.44  
     r:+0.77  35.08   38.44   39.36   39.56                                
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tong, Eric H              19 Columbia-MR               NT    2:05.31    9  
     r:+0.75  27.29   31.65   32.93   33.44                                
  2 Lozano, Joseph            21 Columbia-MR               NT    2:07.10    4  
     r:+0.79  28.79   32.85   32.94   32.52                                
  3 Thomas, Zach D            21 Columbia-MR               NT    2:07.90    3  
     r:+0.62  29.17   32.45   33.56   32.72                                
  4 Brett, Shane              20 Columbia-MR               NT   x2:09.38  
     r:+0.79  29.61   32.67   33.29   33.81                                
  5 McGoey, Matthew R         19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:11.63    2  
     r:+0.71  29.72   33.08   34.39   34.44                                
  6 Cummings, Chadd           20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:12.96    1  
     r:+0.69  29.47   33.39   34.69   35.41                                
  7 Lott, Tarik O             21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:13.93  
     r:+0.64  30.01   34.66   34.16   35.10                                
  8 Gannon, Tom R             21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x2:15.32  
     r:+0.79  29.97   34.14   35.32   35.89                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James Madison University-VA  'A'                       NT    1:34.59   11  
     1) Zhang, Bonnie 20                2) r:-0.24 Breeger, Jillian 20    
     3) r:0.20 Gring, Mackenzie 19      4) r:0.04 Kirsch, Sydney 19       
     r:+0.69  23.52    23.56    23.84    23.67                                    
  2 James Madison University-VA  'B'                       NT    1:37.55    4  
     1) Ober, Anna 19                   2) r:0.42 Assaid, Paige 18        
     3) r:0.19 Barney, Katie 22         4) r:0.26 MacMillan, Quinn 21     
     r:+0.74  24.65    24.63    24.33    23.94                                    
  3 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                            NT    1:38.21    2  
     1) Gorham, Emily N 18              2) r:0.13 Koczur, Megan 18        
     3) r:0.20 O'Shea, Katherine 20     4) r:0.11 Edelman, Caroline 22    
     r:+0.75  24.91    24.45    24.71    24.14                                    
  4 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                            NT    1:40.35  
     1) O'Hare, Libby K 19              2) r:0.16 Foss, Julianna 21       
     3) r:0.34 McManus, Maura 19        4) r:0.34 Hadley, Emma 19         
     r:+2.98  25.76    24.94    24.96    24.69                                    
  5 James Madison University-VA  'C'                       NT   x1:40.99  
     1) Jones, Julianna L 18            2) r:+0.0 Darmody, Kristie 20     
     3) r:0.29 Ortman, Abby 21          4) r:0.18 Clarke, Courtney 21     
     r:+0.74  25.53    25.08    25.06    25.32                                    
  6 Bucknell University-MA  'C'                            NT   x1:43.21  
     1) Ford, Grace G 21                2) r:0.17 Barpoulis, Megan 20     
     3) r:0.05 Marcheskie, Maddi 22     4) r:0.33 Haggerty, Mia 19        
     r:+0.74  25.86    25.42    26.98    24.95                                    
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                            NT    1:25.71   11  
     1) McFarland, Charlie A 20         2) r:0.27 Adams-Mardi, Kevin 19   
     3) r:0.13 McGoey, Matthew 19       4) r:0.28 Rush, Jimmy 19          
     r:+0.70  22.38    21.09    21.18    21.06                                    
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'C'                            NT    1:30.60    4  
     1) Gavars, Mitch A 18              2) r:0.12 Lubinski, Jacob 18      
     3) r:0.25 Flynn, Kevin 18          4) r:0.17 Gannon, Tom 21          
     r:+2.99  22.82    22.82    22.43    22.53                                    
 -- Columbia University-MR  'A'                            NT   X1:22.40  
     1) Liu, Nianguo 19                 2) r:0.28 Gwo, Albert 19          
     3) r:0.30 Frifeldt, Kevin 21       4) r:0.35 Gullick, Hank 20        
     r:+0.70  20.83    20.28    20.53    20.76                                    
 -- Columbia University-MR  'B'                            NT   X1:26.98  
     1) Dang, Kevin K 19                2) r:0.43 Tan, Liam 18            
     3) r:0.19 Simcox, Dimitri 19       4) r:0.40 Hyun, Ji Ho 18          
     r:+0.64  21.27    21.91    21.47    22.33                                    
 -- Columbia University-MR  'D'                            NT   X1:28.89  
     1) Park, Jae Y 22                  2) r:0.24 Thomas, Zach 21         
     3) r:0.12 Skimmons, Joe 19         4) r:0.07 Cox, Erek 20            
     r:+0.63  22.20    23.68    21.95    21.06                                    
 -- Columbia University-MR  'C'                            NT   X1:31.40  
     1) Tong, Eric H 19                 2) r:0.10 Smith, Jack 22          
     3) r:0.21 Ng, Jace 27              4) r:0.38 Kieser, Pierce          
     r:+0.78  24.22    23.12    21.79    22.27                                    
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'B'                            NT         DQ  
     1) Filippini, Vince 20             2) r:-0.01 Bloom, Kyle 22         
     3) r:0.16 Rutan, Sam 21            4) r:0.41 Romanowski, Nate 18     
     r:+2.76  22.51    22.18    22.28    22.55                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. James Madison University            155   2. Bucknell University                  88
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Columbia University                 157   2. Bucknell University                  84