Licensed to Brown University       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/20/2018 03:00 PM
                         Brown vs Columbia - 1/20/2018                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Columbia University-MR  'A'                                 1:43.54   11  
     1) Samson, Julia E 19              2) r:+0.16 Antiles, Jessica 20    
     3) r:-0.21 Zhu, Susie 19           4) r:-0.01 O'Rourke, Kate 21      
              26.89       55.34 (28.45)     1:20.17 (24.83)     1:43.54 (23.37)
  2 Brown University-NE  'A'                                    1:44.06    4  
     1) Zagoren, Jenna M 22             2) r:+0.09 Donahue, Ally 21       
     3) r:+0.26 Blake-West, Jessie 20   4) r:+0.38 Salesky, Maddie 20     
              27.26       56.00 (28.74)     1:20.88 (24.88)     1:44.06 (23.18)
  3 Columbia University-MR  'B'                                 1:44.13    2  
     1) Zhang, Lisa C 19                2) r:+0.36 Crouse, Eva 17         
     3) r:+0.27 Wang, Emilyt 18         4) r:+0.08 He, Jessica 18         
              26.07       55.44 (29.37)     1:20.90 (25.46)     1:44.13 (23.23)
  4 Brown University-NE  'B'                                    1:45.82  
     1) Gilchrist, Amelia K 19          2) r:+0.43 Zhao, Tiffany 20       
     3) r:+0.21 Wittmer, Emma 20        4) r:+0.08 Cross, Marley 19       
              27.62       57.36 (29.74)     1:22.72 (25.36)     1:45.82 (23.10)
  5 Columbia University-MR  'C'                                x1:48.55  
     1) Ghali, Miriyam A 20             2) r:+0.23 Papsco, Nicole 20      
     3) r:+0.17 Fang, Elisa 18          4) r:+0.10 Richter, Audrey 19     
              27.53       59.19 (31.66)     1:25.13 (25.94)     1:48.55 (23.42)
  6 Brown University-NE  'C'                                   x1:49.89  
     1) Welch, Sarah C 19               2) r:+0.14 Rosenberg, Charlotte 20
     3) r:+0.25 Wong, Claudia 19        4) r:+0.25 Center, Victoria 18    
              28.43     1:00.47 (32.04)     1:26.47 (26.00)     1:49.89 (23.42)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macnamara, Clare M        19 Columbia-MR                   10:15.20    9  
     r:+0.83  28.04       58.55 (30.51)     1:29.67 (31.12)     2:00.89 (31.22)
        2:32.25 (31.36)     3:03.52 (31.27)     3:34.77 (31.25)     4:06.31 (31.54)
        4:37.61 (31.30)     5:08.56 (30.95)     5:39.67 (31.11)     6:10.51 (30.84)
        6:41.56 (31.05)     7:12.48 (30.92)     7:43.52 (31.04)     8:14.32 (30.80)
        8:44.70 (30.38)     9:15.31 (30.61)     9:45.69 (30.38)    10:15.20 (29.51)
  2 Prendella, Tatiana R      20 Brown-NE                      10:15.74    4  
     r:+0.76  28.52       59.41 (30.89)     1:31.08 (31.67)     2:02.30 (31.22)
        2:33.64 (31.34)     3:05.10 (31.46)     3:36.53 (31.43)     4:07.86 (31.33)
        4:39.12 (31.26)     5:10.35 (31.23)     5:41.58 (31.23)     6:12.67 (31.09)
        6:43.78 (31.11)     7:14.79 (31.01)     7:45.64 (30.85)     8:16.54 (30.90)
        8:47.26 (30.72)     9:17.56 (30.30)     9:47.42 (29.86)    10:15.74 (28.32)
  3 Armitage, Julia A         19 Brown-NE                      10:30.89    3  
     r:+0.87  29.18       59.99 (30.81)     1:31.31 (31.32)     2:02.71 (31.40)
        2:34.10 (31.39)     3:05.57 (31.47)     3:37.02 (31.45)     4:08.50 (31.48)
        4:40.09 (31.59)     5:11.78 (31.69)     5:43.39 (31.61)     6:14.90 (31.51)
        6:46.66 (31.76)     7:18.59 (31.93)     7:50.52 (31.93)     8:22.62 (32.10)
        8:54.71 (32.09)     9:26.90 (32.19)     9:59.24 (32.34)    10:30.89 (31.65)
  4 Crawford, Kendall L       21 Brown-NE                      10:35.38    2  
     r:+0.73  29.18     1:00.66 (31.48)     1:32.43 (31.77)     2:04.72 (32.29)
        2:36.74 (32.02)     3:08.43 (31.69)     3:40.05 (31.62)     4:12.23 (32.18)
        4:44.37 (32.14)     5:16.11 (31.74)     5:48.22 (32.11)     6:20.60 (32.38)
        6:52.76 (32.16)     7:24.70 (31.94)     7:56.74 (32.04)     8:28.86 (32.12)
        9:00.87 (32.01)     9:33.05 (32.18)    10:04.96 (31.91)    10:35.38 (30.42)
  5 Malendowicz, Kasia B      18 Columbia-MR                   10:37.66    1  
     r:+0.74  28.47       58.87 (30.40)     1:30.03 (31.16)     2:01.42 (31.39)
        2:32.54 (31.12)     3:03.78 (31.24)     3:35.33 (31.55)     4:07.38 (32.05)
        4:39.72 (32.34)     5:12.49 (32.77)     5:45.19 (32.70)     6:18.12 (32.93)
        6:50.43 (32.31)     7:23.25 (32.82)     7:55.32 (32.07)     8:28.40 (33.08)
        9:01.56 (33.16)     9:33.96 (32.40)    10:06.54 (32.58)    10:37.66 (31.12)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cross, Marley E           19 Brown-NE                       1:50.24    9  
     r:+0.75  26.00       54.29 (28.29)     1:22.38 (28.09)     1:50.24 (27.86)
  2 Seaman, Taylor A          17 Brown-NE                       1:51.10    4  
     r:+0.77  26.45       55.30 (28.85)     1:23.79 (28.49)     1:51.10 (27.31)
  3 Zhu, Susie                19 Columbia-MR                    1:52.30    3  
     r:+0.64  26.30       54.89 (28.59)     1:23.69 (28.80)     1:52.30 (28.61)
  4 Karpowicz, Jackie M       20 Brown-NE                       1:53.82    2  
     r:+0.73  26.87       55.62 (28.75)     1:24.77 (29.15)     1:53.82 (29.05)
  5 Cronin, Sarah B           21 Brown-NE                      x1:54.06  
     r:+0.79  26.53       55.29 (28.76)     1:24.68 (29.39)     1:54.06 (29.38)
  6 Noya, Arianna             20 Columbia-MR                    1:54.26    1  
     r:+0.76  26.21       54.35 (28.14)     1:23.94 (29.59)     1:54.26 (30.32)
  7 Phelps, Allyssa E         18 Columbia-MR                    1:54.93  
     r:+0.73  26.53       55.69 (29.16)     1:25.33 (29.64)     1:54.93 (29.60)
 -- Wong, Claudia C           19 Brown-NE                      X1:55.18  
     r:+0.72  27.07       55.67 (28.60)     1:25.14 (29.47)     1:55.18 (30.04)
 -- Katcher, Olivia E         21 Brown-NE                      X2:01.58  
     r:+0.72  27.38       57.51 (30.13)     1:29.40 (31.89)     2:01.58 (32.18)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashmore, Jordan W         18 Columbia-MR                      56.45    9  
              27.35       56.45 (29.10)                                        
  2 Welch, Sarah C            19 Brown-NE                         57.14    4  
              28.06       57.14 (29.08)                                        
  3 Samson, Julia E           19 Columbia-MR                      57.15    3  
              28.00       57.15 (29.15)                                        
  4 Lee, Jamie T              18 Columbia-MR                      58.03    2  
              27.82       58.03 (30.21)                                        
  5 Ghali, Miriyam A          20 Columbia-MR                     x58.90  
              28.70       58.90 (30.20)                                        
  6 Zagoren, Jenna M          22 Brown-NE                         59.35    1  
              28.89       59.35 (30.46)                                        
  7 Gilchrist, Amelia K       19 Brown-NE                         59.38  
              28.56       59.38 (30.82)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crouse, Eva S             17 Columbia-MR                    1:03.84    9  
     r:+0.80  29.97     1:03.84 (33.87)                                        
  2 Antiles, Jessica R        20 Columbia-MR                    1:04.31    4  
     r:+0.72  29.75     1:04.31 (34.56)                                        
  3 Donahue, Ally M           21 Brown-NE                       1:04.60    3  
     r:+0.66  30.40     1:04.60 (34.20)                                        
  4 Ting, Stefanie S          18 Columbia-MR                    1:04.87    2  
     r:+0.69  30.31     1:04.87 (34.56)                                        
  5 Zhao, Tiffany A           20 Brown-NE                       1:05.33    1  
     r:+0.77  30.41     1:05.33 (34.92)                                        
  6 Wojdylo, Helen K          19 Columbia-MR                   x1:06.46  
     r:+0.69  31.12     1:06.46 (35.34)                                        
  7 Crawford, Kendall L       21 Brown-NE                       1:08.40  
     r:+0.73  32.56     1:08.40 (35.84)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 He, Jessica M             18 Columbia-MR                    2:03.51    9  
     r:+0.72  28.59     1:00.00 (31.41)     1:31.57 (31.57)     2:03.51 (31.94)
  2 Wittmer, Emma B           20 Brown-NE                       2:04.98    4  
     r:+0.77  28.59     1:00.50 (31.91)     1:32.56 (32.06)     2:04.98 (32.42)
  3 Tackett, Kelley R         19 Brown-NE                       2:05.86    3  
     r:+0.78  28.14       59.91 (31.77)     1:32.84 (32.93)     2:05.86 (33.02)
  4 Blake-West, Jessie C      20 Brown-NE                       2:07.01    2  
     r:+0.73  29.57     1:01.77 (32.20)     1:34.22 (32.45)     2:07.01 (32.79)
  5 Rosenberg, Charlotte S    20 Brown-NE                      x2:07.38  
     r:+0.64  28.27     1:00.49 (32.22)     1:33.45 (32.96)     2:07.38 (33.93)
  6 Rakovec, Maureen L        19 Columbia-MR                    2:08.80    1  
     r:+0.73  29.37     1:02.49 (33.12)     1:35.85 (33.36)     2:08.80 (32.95)
  7 Wang, Emilyt T            18 Columbia-MR                    2:09.70  
     r:+0.76  28.69     1:01.84 (33.15)     1:35.91 (34.07)     2:09.70 (33.79)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seaman, Taylor A          17 Brown-NE                         23.46    9  
          r:+0.76                                                              
  2 Salesky, Maddie A         20 Brown-NE                         23.50    4  
     r:+0.71  11.49       23.50 (12.01)                                        
  3 Center, Victoria A        18 Brown-NE                         23.77    3  
     r:+0.70  11.62       23.77 (12.15)                                        
  4 Richter, Audrey L         19 Columbia-MR                      24.12    2  
     r:+0.78  11.83       24.12 (12.29)                                        
  5 Ashby, Mary A             20 Columbia-MR                      24.15    0.5
     r:+0.80  11.71       24.15 (12.44)                                        
  5 O'Rourke, Kate M          21 Columbia-MR                      24.15    0.5
     r:+0.74  11.68       24.15 (12.47)                                        
  7 Fang, Elisa C             18 Columbia-MR                     x24.24  
     r:+0.66  11.74       24.24 (12.50)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Agarwal, Marisa M         18 Brown-NE                        282.75    9  
  2 Zitkovsky, Emily K        19 Brown-NE                        242.78    4  
  3 Benz, Julia J             19 Brown-NE                        235.80    3  
  4 Bernardin, Brooke            Columbia-MR                     229.58    2  
  5 Feord, Julia J            18 Brown-NE                       x227.18  
  6 Yang, Kim                    Columbia-MR                     223.80    1  
  7 Barrett, Seanna              Columbia-MR                     220.50  
  8 Hacker, Chloe                Columbia-MR                     178.50  
 -- Wilson, Olivia K          19 Brown-NE                       X226.50  
 -- Pope, Megan               21 Brown-NE                       X216.45  
 -- Glasser, Jill L           21 Brown-NE                       X209.48  
 -- Yi, Lilly                    Columbia-MR                    X196.35  
 -- Weiss, Isabel                Columbia-MR                    X142.50  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seaman, Taylor A          17 Brown-NE                         50.64    9  
     r:+0.76  24.56       50.64 (26.08)                                        
  2 Cross, Marley E           19 Brown-NE                         50.70    4  
     r:+0.74  24.42       50.70 (26.28)                                        
  3 Salesky, Maddie A         20 Brown-NE                         51.11    3  
     r:+0.70  24.62       51.11 (26.49)                                        
  4 Zhu, Susie                19 Columbia-MR                      52.08    2  
     r:+0.65  25.03       52.08 (27.05)                                        
  5 Cronin, Sarah B           21 Brown-NE                        x52.29  
     r:+0.75  25.44       52.29 (26.85)                                        
  6 Ashby, Mary A             20 Columbia-MR                      52.37    1  
     r:+0.73  25.04       52.37 (27.33)                                        
  7 O'Rourke, Kate M          21 Columbia-MR                      53.21  
     r:+0.75  25.21       53.21 (28.00)                                        
  8 Fang, Elisa C             18 Columbia-MR                     x53.43  
     r:+0.64  25.25       53.43 (28.18)                                        
 -- Center, Victoria A        18 Brown-NE                        X52.38  
     r:+0.67  25.13       52.38 (27.25)                                        
 -- Richter, Audrey L         19 Columbia-MR                     X53.65  
     r:+0.80  25.94       53.65 (27.71)                                        
 -- Simpson, Korby P          21 Brown-NE                        X54.39  
     r:+0.78  25.96       54.39 (28.43)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Sarah C            19 Brown-NE                       2:01.53    9  
              29.57     1:00.26 (30.69)     1:31.12 (30.86)     2:01.53 (30.41)
  2 Zhang, Lisa C             19 Columbia-MR                    2:02.54    4  
              29.35     1:00.08 (30.73)     1:31.04 (30.96)     2:02.54 (31.50)
  3 Lee, Jamie T              18 Columbia-MR                    2:02.97    3  
              28.61       59.67 (31.06)     1:31.08 (31.41)     2:02.97 (31.89)
  4 Samson, Julia E           19 Columbia-MR                    2:04.22    2  
              29.48     1:01.26 (31.78)     1:33.19 (31.93)     2:04.22 (31.03)
  5 Gilchrist, Amelia K       19 Brown-NE                       2:05.62    1  
              29.69     1:01.42 (31.73)     1:33.35 (31.93)     2:05.62 (32.27)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          20 Columbia-MR                    2:21.75    9  
     r:+0.65  31.92     1:07.70 (35.78)     1:44.24 (36.54)     2:21.75 (37.51)
  2 Ting, Stefanie S          18 Columbia-MR                    2:21.85    4  
     r:+0.74  31.68     1:07.37 (35.69)     1:44.42 (37.05)     2:21.85 (37.43)
  3 Crawford, Kendall L       21 Brown-NE                       2:23.49    3  
     r:+0.76  33.67     1:09.38 (35.71)     1:46.56 (37.18)     2:23.49 (36.93)
  4 Donahue, Ally M           21 Brown-NE                       2:23.63    2  
     r:+0.67  31.60     1:07.89 (36.29)     1:45.81 (37.92)     2:23.63 (37.82)
  5 Zhao, Tiffany A           20 Brown-NE                       2:24.59    1  
     r:+0.75  32.07     1:09.32 (37.25)     1:46.61 (37.29)     2:24.59 (37.98)
  6 Wojdylo, Helen K          19 Columbia-MR                    2:26.82  
     r:+0.73  33.01     1:10.08 (37.07)     1:48.19 (38.11)     2:26.82 (38.63)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prendella, Tatiana R      20 Brown-NE                       5:00.91    9  
     r:+0.76  28.18       58.88 (30.70)     1:29.98 (31.10)     2:01.43 (31.45)
        2:31.95 (30.52)     3:02.57 (30.62)     3:32.49 (29.92)     4:02.15 (29.66)
        4:31.90 (29.75)     5:00.91 (29.01)                                        
  2 Macnamara, Clare M        19 Columbia-MR                    5:03.14    4  
     r:+0.80  27.73       57.84 (30.11)     1:28.54 (30.70)     1:59.49 (30.95)
        2:30.45 (30.96)     3:01.21 (30.76)     3:31.86 (30.65)     4:02.76 (30.90)
        4:33.67 (30.91)     5:03.14 (29.47)                                        
  3 Malendowicz, Kasia B      18 Columbia-MR                    5:05.20    3  
     r:+0.74  28.17       58.39 (30.22)     1:29.28 (30.89)     2:00.32 (31.04)
        2:31.12 (30.80)     3:02.11 (30.99)     3:33.43 (31.32)     4:04.21 (30.78)
        4:35.06 (30.85)     5:05.20 (30.14)                                        
  4 Phelps, Allyssa E         18 Columbia-MR                    5:06.88    2  
     r:+0.76  28.45       59.23 (30.78)     1:30.57 (31.34)     2:01.89 (31.32)
        2:33.06 (31.17)     3:04.34 (31.28)     3:35.82 (31.48)     4:06.98 (31.16)
        4:37.44 (30.46)     5:06.88 (29.44)                                        
  5 Noya, Arianna             20 Columbia-MR                   x5:08.65  
     r:+0.78  28.20       58.32 (30.12)     1:28.91 (30.59)     1:59.83 (30.92)
        2:31.25 (31.42)     3:02.51 (31.26)     3:33.58 (31.07)     4:04.99 (31.41)
        4:37.00 (32.01)     5:08.65 (31.65)                                        
  6 Armitage, Julia A         19 Brown-NE                       5:09.02    1  
     r:+0.86  28.89       59.57 (30.68)     1:30.50 (30.93)     2:01.48 (30.98)
        2:32.69 (31.21)     3:04.20 (31.51)     3:35.69 (31.49)     4:07.08 (31.39)
        4:38.07 (30.99)     5:09.02 (30.95)                                        
  7 Karpowicz, Jackie M       20 Brown-NE                       5:10.17  
     r:+0.75  28.36       58.77 (30.41)     1:30.02 (31.25)     2:01.52 (31.50)
        2:33.02 (31.50)     3:04.73 (31.71)     3:36.88 (32.15)     4:08.56 (31.68)
        4:39.92 (31.36)     5:10.17 (30.25)                                        
  8 Miller, Morgan R          19 Brown-NE                      x5:42.65  
     r:+0.92  30.63     1:04.68 (34.05)     1:38.83 (34.15)     2:13.31 (34.48)
        2:48.13 (34.82)     3:22.85 (34.72)     3:58.02 (35.17)     4:33.22 (35.20)
        5:08.43 (35.21)     5:42.65 (34.22)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crouse, Eva S             17 Columbia-MR                      55.94    9  
     r:+0.76  26.47       55.94 (29.47)                                        
  2 He, Jessica M             18 Columbia-MR                      56.10    4  
     r:+0.66  26.83       56.10 (29.27)                                        
  3 Wittmer, Emma B           20 Brown-NE                         56.46    3  
     r:+0.74  26.64       56.46 (29.82)                                        
  4 Wang, Emilyt T            18 Columbia-MR                      56.51    2  
     r:+0.69  26.75       56.51 (29.76)                                        
  5 Blake-West, Jessie C      20 Brown-NE                         56.79    1  
     r:+0.71  26.34       56.79 (30.45)                                        
  6 Wong, Claudia C           19 Brown-NE                         57.30  
     r:+0.73  26.56       57.30 (30.74)                                        
  7 Ashmore, Jordan W         18 Columbia-MR                     x58.03  
     r:+0.67  27.10       58.03 (30.93)                                        
  8 Rosenberg, Charlotte S    20 Brown-NE                        x58.10  
     r:+0.63  27.30       58.10 (30.80)                                        
 -- Tackett, Kelley R         19 Brown-NE                        X57.45  
     r:+0.74  27.15       57.45 (30.30)                                        
 -- Ghali, Miriyam A          20 Columbia-MR                     X57.90  
     r:+0.72  26.83       57.90 (31.07)                                        
 -- Simpson, Korby P          21 Brown-NE                      X1:01.13  
     r:+0.79  29.09     1:01.13 (32.04)                                        
 -- Rakovec, Maureen L        19 Columbia-MR                   X1:01.39  
     r:+0.72  28.96     1:01.39 (32.43)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zitkovsky, Emily K        19 Brown-NE                        237.75    9  
  2 Hacker, Chloe                Columbia-MR                     226.28    4  
  3 Bernardin, Brooke            Columbia-MR                     226.05    3  
  4 Feord, Julia J            18 Brown-NE                        225.30    2  
  5 Yang, Kim                    Columbia-MR                     220.88    1  
  6 Agarwal, Marisa M         18 Brown-NE                        216.68  
  7 Benz, Julia J             19 Brown-NE                       x214.95  
  8 Barrett, Seanna              Columbia-MR                    x212.78  
  9 Yi, Lilly                    Columbia-MR                    x185.18  
 10 Weiss, Isabel                Columbia-MR                    x152.78  
 -- Pope, Megan               21 Brown-NE                       X210.00  
 -- Wilson, Olivia K          19 Brown-NE                       X194.55  
 -- Glasser, Jill L           21 Brown-NE                       X185.25  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Antiles, Jessica R        20 Columbia-MR                    2:04.10    9  
     r:+0.70  26.89       58.27 (31.38)     1:34.67 (36.40)     2:04.10 (29.43)
  2 Nguyen, Han B             19 Brown-NE                       2:05.61    4  
     r:+0.78  26.48       57.94 (31.46)     1:35.77 (37.83)     2:05.61 (29.84)
  3 He, Jessica M             18 Columbia-MR                    2:06.34    3  
     r:+0.70  28.08       59.61 (31.53)     1:37.28 (37.67)     2:06.34 (29.06)
  4 Zhang, Lisa C             19 Columbia-MR                    2:06.80    2  
     r:+0.66  28.11       59.89 (31.78)     1:36.72 (36.83)     2:06.80 (30.08)
  5 Welch, Sarah C            19 Brown-NE                       2:07.61    1  
     r:+0.73  28.18       59.28 (31.10)     1:38.30 (39.02)     2:07.61 (29.31)
  6 Rosenberg, Charlotte S    20 Brown-NE                       2:10.51  
     r:+0.64  27.24     1:01.19 (33.95)     1:39.80 (38.61)     2:10.51 (30.71)
  7 Papsco, Nicole J          20 Columbia-MR                   x2:12.22  
     r:+0.67  28.79     1:02.93 (34.14)     1:40.42 (37.49)     2:12.22 (31.80)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown University-NE  'A'                                    3:22.33   11  
     1) Salesky, Maddie A 20            2) r:+0.25 Prendella, Tatiana 20  
     3) r:+0.34 Cross, Marley 19        4) r:+0.27 Seaman, Taylor 17      
     r:+0.73  24.34       50.74 (50.74)     1:15.25 (24.51)     1:42.21 (51.47)
        2:06.17 (23.96)     2:32.43 (50.22)     2:56.12 (23.69)     3:22.33 (49.90)
  2 Columbia University-MR  'A'                                 3:26.82    4  
     1) Zhu, Susie 19                   2) r:+0.27 Ashby, Mary 20         
     3) r:+0.28 Crouse, Eva 17          4) r:+0.08 O'Rourke, Kate 21      
     r:+0.66  24.86       51.62 (51.62)     1:15.77 (24.15)     1:43.16 (51.54)
        2:07.71 (24.55)     2:34.49 (51.33)     2:58.92 (24.43)     3:26.82 (52.33)
  3 Brown University-NE  'B'                                    3:28.33    2  
     1) Center, Victoria A 18           2) r:+0.27 Wittmer, Emma 20       
     3) r:+0.34 Karpowicz, Jackie 20    4) r:+0.29 Cronin, Sarah 21       
     r:+0.68  24.86       51.97 (51.97)     1:17.25 (25.28)     1:44.48 (52.51)
        2:09.75 (25.27)     2:36.59 (52.11)     3:01.50 (24.91)     3:28.33 (51.74)
  4 Brown University-NE  'C'                                   x3:30.56  
     1) Zagoren, Jenna M 22             2) r:+0.37 Blake-West, Jessie 20  
     3) r:+0.22 Wong, Claudia 19        4) r:+0.38 Gilchrist, Amelia 19   
     r:+0.71  25.48       53.11 (53.11)     1:18.00 (24.89)     1:45.09 (51.98)
        2:10.06 (24.97)     2:37.99 (52.90)     3:02.96 (24.97)     3:30.56 (52.57)
  5 Columbia University-MR  'B'                                 3:32.59  
     1) Richter, Audrey L 19            2) r:+0.04 Fang, Elisa 18         
     3) r:+0.13 Wang, Emilyt 18         4) r:+0.44 Noya, Arianna 20       
     r:+0.78  25.68       53.85 (53.85)     1:18.61 (24.76)     1:46.78 (52.93)
        2:11.86 (25.08)     2:39.31 (52.53)     3:04.93 (25.62)     3:32.59 (53.28)
  6 Columbia University-MR  'C'                                x3:35.69  
     1) Malendowicz, Kasia B 18         2) r:+0.01 Ghali, Miriyam 20      
     3) r:+0.35 Phelps, Allyssa 18      4) r:+0.19 Macnamara, Clare 19    
     r:+0.74  26.05       54.28 (54.28)     1:19.44 (25.16)     1:47.62 (53.34)
        2:13.35 (25.73)     2:41.41 (53.79)     3:07.24 (25.83)     3:35.69 (54.28)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 31                    
 
  1. Brown University                    153   2. Columbia University                 147
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 31                     
 
  1. Columbia University                 179   2. Brown University                    104