stop

Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   NCAA Division 1 2018 Indoor Championship                    
                 Gilliam Indoor Track  - 3/9/2018 to 3/10/2018                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
   NCAA Meet: M  6.45  3/11/2017   Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
    Facility: F  6.45  3/10/2017   Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
  Collegiate: C  6.45  2/20/1999   Leonard Myles-Mills, BYU                    
  Collegiate: C  6.45  3/11/2017   Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raheem Chambers           SO Auburn                    6.56Q  2  6.559
  2 Elijah Hall               SR Houston                   6.56Q  1  6.560
  3 Jaylan Mitchell           SO N. Carolina A&T           6.59Q  1  6.581
  4 Demek Kemp                SR SC State                  6.59Q  2  6.584
  5 Cejhae Greene             SR Georgia                   6.61q  1 
  6 Kendal Williams           JR Georgia                   6.62q  1 
  7 Divine Oduduru            FR Texas Tech                6.64q  1 
  8 Jaylen Bacon              SR Ark State                 6.65q  2  6.642
  9 Jalen Miller              SR TCU                       6.65   2  6.648
 10 Kenzo Cotton              SR Arkansas                  6.66   2  6.652
 11 Emeilo Ferguson           SR TCU                       6.66   2  6.659
 12 Alexander Barnum          SO USC                       6.68   2  6.673
 13 Andrew Hudson             JR Texas Tech                6.68   1  6.674
 14 Derrius Rodgers           SO IL State                  6.80   1 
 15 Jeryl Brazil              SR UL-Lafayette              6.87   1 
 -- Andre Ewers               JR FL State                    FS   2 
 
Event 1  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
   NCAA Meet: M  6.45  3/11/2017   Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
    Facility: F  6.45  3/10/2017   Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
  Collegiate: C  6.45  2/20/1999   Leonard Myles-Mills, BYU                    
  Collegiate: C  6.45  3/11/2017   Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Elijah Hall               SR Houston                   6.52  
  2 Raheem Chambers           SO Auburn                    6.53  
  3 Demek Kemp                SR SC State                  6.55  
  4 Cejhae Greene             SR Georgia                   6.61  
  5 Jaylen Bacon              SR Ark State                 6.62   6.613
  6 Divine Oduduru            FR Texas Tech                6.62   6.617
  7 Kendal Williams           JR Georgia                   6.65  
  8 Jaylan Mitchell           SO N. Carolina A&T           6.69  
 
Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   NCAA Meet: M 20.10  3/11/2005   Wallace Spearmon, Arkansas                  
    Facility: F 20.11  3/11/2017   Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
  Collegiate: C 20.10  3/11/2005   Wallace Spearmon, Arkansas                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elijah Hall               SR Houston                  20.26q  3 
  2 Divine Oduduru            FR Texas Tech               20.47q  3 
  3 Jaron Flournoy            JR LSU                      20.55q  2 
  4 Rai Benjamin              JR USC                      20.56q  2 
  5 Kenzo Cotton              SR Arkansas                 20.63q  1 
  6 Andre Ewers               JR FL State                 20.69q  3 
  7 Ncincilili Titi           SR South Carolina           20.77q  1 
  8 Andrew Hudson             JR Texas Tech               20.79q  4 
  9 Terrell Smith             SR KS State                 20.81   4 
 10 Nick Gray                 JR Ohio State               20.82   2 
 11 Mustaqeem Williams        JR Tennessee                20.83   1 
 12 Terrance Laird            FR Penn State               20.97   4  20.961
 13 Correion Mosby            JR LSU                      20.97   3  20.965
 14 Cordell Lamb              SR Clemson                  20.98   4  20.977
 15 Dwight St Hillaire        FR Kentucky                 20.98   1  20.979
 16 Rodney Rowe               JR N. Carolina A&T          20.99   2 
 
Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   NCAA Meet: M 20.10  3/11/2005   Wallace Spearmon, Arkansas                  
    Facility: F 20.11  3/11/2017   Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
  Collegiate: C 20.10  3/11/2005   Wallace Spearmon, Arkansas                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Elijah Hall               SR Houston                  20.02M  2 
  2 Divine Oduduru            FR Texas Tech               20.21   2 
  3 Rai Benjamin              JR USC                      20.34   1 
  4 Jaron Flournoy            JR LSU                      20.55   1 
  5 Ncincilili Titi           SR South Carolina           20.65   2 
  6 Andrew Hudson             JR Texas Tech               20.73   1 
  7 Kenzo Cotton              SR Arkansas                 20.85   2 
  8 Andre Ewers               JR FL State                 20.88   1 
 
Event 3  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   NCAA Meet: M 44.57  3/12/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
    Facility: F 44.85  3/11/2017   Fred Kerley, Texas A&M                      
  Collegiate: C 44.57  3/12/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michael Norman            SO USC                      45.56q  1 
  2 Mylik Kerley              SR Texas A&M                45.64q  2  45.631
  3 Akeem Bloomfield          SO Auburn                   45.64q  2  45.637
  4 Nathan Strother           SR Tennessee                45.71q  2 
  5 Kahmari Montgomery        JR Houston                  45.81q  1 
  6 Zach Shinnick             FR USC                      45.89q  1 
  7 Derrick Mokaleng          SO TCU                      45.95q  1 
  8 Nathon Allen              FR Auburn                   46.08q  3 
  9 Ricky Morgan Jr           SR USC                      46.19   2 
 10 Steven Solomon            SR Duke                     46.26   4 
 11 Wil London                JR Baylor                   46.32   3 
 12 Robert Grant              SR Texas A&M                46.46   4 
 13 Mar'yea Harris            JR Iowa                     46.63   4 
 14 Obi Igbokwe               JR Arkansas                 46.67   3 
 -- Jeffrey Green             SR Clemson                    DNF   3 
 -- Rhayko Schwartz           JR Arkansas                   DNF   4 
 
Event 3  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   NCAA Meet: M 44.57  3/12/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
    Facility: F 44.85  3/11/2017   Fred Kerley, Texas A&M                      
  Collegiate: C 44.57  3/12/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Michael Norman            SO USC                      44.52M  2 
  2 Akeem Bloomfield          SO Auburn                   44.86   1 
  3 Mylik Kerley              SR Texas A&M                45.16   2 
  4 Kahmari Montgomery        JR Houston                  45.24   2 
  5 Nathon Allen              FR Auburn                   45.27   1 
  6 Nathan Strother           SR Tennessee                45.67   1 
  7 Derrick Mokaleng          SO TCU                      45.68   2 
  8 Zach Shinnick             FR USC                      45.81   1 
 
Event 4  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   NCAA Meet: M 1:45.33  3/10/2001   Patrick Nduwimana, Arizona                
    Facility: F 1:45.93  1/16/2016   Donavan Brazier, Texas A&M                
  Collegiate: C 1:44.84  3/4/1989    Paul Ereng, Virginia                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniel Kuhn               SR Indiana                1:47.48Q  2 
  2 Isaiah Harris             JR Penn State             1:47.87Q  1 
  3 Robert Heppenstall        JR Wake Forest            1:47.74Q  2 
  4 John Lewis                JR Clemson                1:47.90Q  1 
  5 Abraham Alvarado          SR BYU                    1:47.75Q  2 
  6 Bryce Hoppel              SO Kansas                 1:47.96Q  1 
  7 Michael Saruni            SO UTEP                   1:47.95q  2 
  8 Dejon Devroe              JR Miss State             1:48.17q  2 
  9 Avery Bartlett            JR Georgia Tech           1:48.24   1 
 10 Clay Lambourne            SR Utah State             1:48.30   1 
 11 Marco Arop                FR Miss State             1:48.55   2 
 12 Myles Marshall            JR Harvard                1:48.58   1 
 13 Devin Dixon               SO Texas A&M              1:48.72   2 
 14 Dylan Capwell             SR Monmouth               1:49.05   1 
 15 Michael Rhoads            SO Air Force              1:49.73   1 
 16 Vincent Crisp             JR Texas Tech             1:50.55   2 
 
Event 4  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
   NCAA Meet: M 1:45.33  3/10/2001   Patrick Nduwimana, Arizona                
    Facility: F 1:45.93  1/16/2016   Donavan Brazier, Texas A&M                
  Collegiate: C 1:44.84  3/4/1989    Paul Ereng, Virginia                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Michael Saruni            SO UTEP                   1:45.15M 
  2 Isaiah Harris             JR Penn State             1:46.08  
  3 Robert Heppenstall        JR Wake Forest            1:46.88  
  4 Daniel Kuhn               SR Indiana                1:47.37  
  5 Abraham Alvarado          SR BYU                    1:47.55  
  6 Dejon Devroe              JR Miss State             1:47.69  
  7 John Lewis                JR Clemson                1:47.71  
  8 Bryce Hoppel              SO Kansas                 1:50.06  
 
Event 5  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
10 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   NCAA Meet: M 3:54.74  3/9/2013    Lawi Lalang, Arizona                      
    Facility: F 3:55.02  2/28/2009   German Fernandez, Oklahoma State          
  Collegiate: C 3:52.01  2/26/2017   Edward Cheserek, Oregon                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Josh Kerr                 SO New Mexico             4:02.03Q  2 
  2 Sam Prakel                SR Oregon                 4:02.65Q  1 
  3 Patrick Joseph            SR Virginia Tech          4:02.06Q  2 
  4 Cole Rockhold             JR CO State               4:02.84Q  1 
  5 Reed Brown                FR Oregon                 4:02.25Q  2  4:02.242
  6 Kasey Knevelbaard         SO So. Utah               4:04.39Q  1 
  7 Neil Gourley              SR Virginia Tech          4:02.25Q  2  4:02.247
  8 Jonah Koech               JR UTEP                   4:04.76Q  1 
  9 Vincent Ciattei           SR Virginia Tech          4:02.27q  2 
 10 Sean Tobin                SR Ole Miss               4:02.35q  2 
 11 Amos Bartelsmeyer         SR Georgetown             4:02.36   2 
 12 Zach Perrin               SR Colorado               4:05.54   1 
 13 Carlos Villarreal         SO Arizona                4:06.43   2 
 14 Diego Leon                SR MT State               4:08.34   1 
 15 Sam Worley                FR Texas                  4:09.65   1 
 16 Mick Stanovsek            SO Oregon                 4:19.86   1 
 
Event 5  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
   NCAA Meet: M 3:54.74  3/9/2013    Lawi Lalang, Arizona                      
    Facility: F 3:55.02  2/28/2009   German Fernandez, Oklahoma State          
  Collegiate: C 3:52.01  2/26/2017   Edward Cheserek, Oregon                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Josh Kerr                 SO New Mexico             3:57.02  
  2 Vincent Ciattei           SR Virginia Tech          3:58.36  
  3 Sam Prakel                SR Oregon                 3:58.59  
  4 Patrick Joseph            SR Virginia Tech          4:00.39  
  5 Kasey Knevelbaard         SO So. Utah               4:00.57  
  6 Cole Rockhold             JR CO State               4:00.61  
  7 Neil Gourley              SR Virginia Tech          4:00.64  
  8 Reed Brown                FR Oregon                 4:01.94  
  9 Jonah Koech               JR UTEP                   4:02.26  
 10 Sean Tobin                SR Ole Miss               4:06.90  
 
Event 6  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
   NCAA Meet: M 7:45.94  3/9/2013    Lawi Lalang, Arizona                      
    Facility: F 7:48.94  3/14/2009   Galen Rupp, Oregon                        
  Collegiate: C 7:38.59  2/14/2004   Alistair Cragg, Arkansas                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andy Trouard              SR No. Arizona            8:04.94  
  2 Justyn Knight             JR Syracuse               8:05.76  
  3 Cameron Griffith          SO Arkansas               8:05.91  
  4 Grant Fisher              SO Stanford               8:06.52  
  5 Dillon Maggard            SR Utah State             8:06.69  
  6 James West                JR Oregon                 8:06.94  
  7 Colby Gilbert             SR Washington             8:07.26  
  8 Oliver Hoare              SO Wisconsin              8:08.30  
  9 Cole Rockhold             JR CO State               8:09.85  
 10 Ben Saarel                SR Colorado               8:10.05  
 11 Matthew Baxter            SR No. Arizona            8:10.28  
 12 Lawrence Kipkoech         JR Campbell               8:11.28  
 13 Kigen Chemadi             JR Mid. Tenn. St          8:12.40  
 14 Kyle Mau                  SO Indiana                8:12.60  
 15 Jonathan Davis            FR Illinois               8:21.69  
 16 Mike Tate                 SR So. Utah               8:26.19  
 
Event 7  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
   NCAA Meet: M 13:25.11  3/9/2012    Lawi Lalang, Arizona                     
    Facility: F 13:26.01  3/11/2011   Leonard Korir, Iona                      
  Collegiate: C 13:08.28  2/11/2012   Lawi Lalang, Arizona                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justyn Knight             JR Syracuse              14:14.47  
  2 Vincent Kiprop            JR Alabama               14:15.01  
  3 Hassan Abdi               SR OK State              14:15.38  
  4 Mike Tate                 SR So. Utah              14:15.67  
  5 Andy Trouard              SR No. Arizona           14:16.39  
  6 Rory Linkletter           JR BYU                   14:16.88  
  7 Jacob Thomson             SR Kentucky              14:17.19  
  8 Amon Kemboi               SO Campbell              14:17.42  
  9 Steven Fahy               JR Stanford              14:17.51  
 10 Gilbert Kigen             JR Alabama               14:17.73  
 11 Lawrence Kipkoech         JR Campbell              14:18.00  
 12 Jack Bruce                SR Arkansas              14:18.64  
 13 Connor McMillan           JR BYU                   14:18.87  
 14 Grant Fischer             SR CO State              14:21.82  
 15 Daniel Carney             JR BYU                   14:22.90  
 16 Tanner Anderson           SO Oregon                14:22.93  
 
Event 8  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
   NCAA Meet: M  7.45  3/14/2015   Omar McLeod, Arkansas                       
    Facility: F  7.53  2/25/2018   Grant Holloway, Florida                     
  Collegiate: C  7.42  2/9/2018    Grant Holloway, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grant Holloway            SO Florida                   7.58Q  1 
  2 Michael Nicholls          JR Georgia                   7.77Q  2 
  3 Jovaine Atkinson          SO Liberty                   7.64Q  1 
  4 Trey Cunningham           FR FL State                  7.79Q  2 
  5 Antoine Lloyd             SR Nebraska                  7.70q  1 
  6 Ashtyn Davis              SR California                7.74q  1 
  7 Chad Zallow               JR Youngstown St             7.75q  1 
  8 Damion Thomas             FR LSU                       7.80q  1 
  9 Daniel Roberts            SO Kentucky                  7.81   2 
 10 Matt Moore                SO Syracuse                  7.82   2 
 11 Jaylan McConico           SO IL State                  7.84   2  7.836
 12 David Kendziera           SR Illinois                  7.84   2  7.837
 13 Ruebin Walters            SR Alabama                   7.93   2 
 14 Chris Douglas             JR Iowa                      7.95   1 
 15 Kentre Patterson          FR IL State                  7.99   1 
 16 Angelo Goss               SR Syracuse                  8.07   2 
 
Event 8  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
   NCAA Meet: M  7.45  3/14/2015   Omar McLeod, Arkansas                       
    Facility: F  7.53  2/25/2018   Grant Holloway, Florida                     
  Collegiate: C  7.42  2/9/2018    Grant Holloway, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant Holloway            SO Florida                   7.47F 
  2 Antoine Lloyd             SR Nebraska                  7.60  
  3 Ashtyn Davis              SR California                7.63  
  4 Jovaine Atkinson          SO Liberty                   7.72   7.713
  5 Chad Zallow               JR Youngstown St             7.72   7.720
  6 Trey Cunningham           FR FL State                  7.74  
  7 Michael Nicholls          JR Georgia                   7.77  
  8 Damion Thomas             FR LSU                       8.25  
 
Event 9  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   NCAA Meet: M 3:02.80  3/11/2017   Texas A&M, Texas A&M                      
                         F Kerley, R Grant, D Dixon, M Kerley              
    Facility: F 3:02.35  2/25/2018   Texas A&M, Texas A&M                      
                         I Izu, R Grant, D Dixon, M Kerley                 
  Collegiate: C 3:01.98  2/10/2018   USC, USC                                  
                         Z Shinnick-R Benjamin-R Morgan-M Norman           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 USC                                                 3:00.77C  4 
     1) Zach Shinnick FR                2) Rai Benjamin JR                
     3) Ricky Morgan Jr SR              4) Michael Norman SO              
  2 Texas A&M                                           3:01.39C  4 
     1) Ilolo Izu JR                    2) Robert Grant SR                
     3) Devin Dixon SO                  4) Mylik Kerley SR                
  3 Florida                                             3:01.43C  4 
     1) Kunle Fasasi JR                 2) Grant Holloway SO              
     3) Chantz Sawyers FR               4) Benjamin Vedel FR              
  4 Arkansas                                            3:05.14   3 
     1) Roy Ejiakuekwu JR               2) Kemar Mowatt SR                
     3) Jamarco Stephen SR              4) Obi Igbokwe JR                 
  5 Auburn                                              3:05.30   1 
     1) Randall Ceneus JR               2) Joshua Burks SO                
     3) Nathon Allen FR                 4) Akeem Bloomfield SO            
  6 LSU                                                 3:05.31   3 
     1) Correion Mosby JR               2) Jaron Flournoy JR              
     3) Renard Howell SR                4) Jahnoy Thompson JR             
  7 TCU                                                 3:05.60   3 
     1) Emmanuel Ogwo SO                2) Jostyn Andrews SO              
     3) Kevin McClanahan SR             4) Derrick Mokaleng SO            
  8 Ohio State                                          3:05.95   3 
     1) Asa Burke SO                    2) Nick Gray JR                   
     3) Drelan Bramwell SR              4) Andre Jeff FR                  
  9 Iowa                                                3:06.34   2 
     1) Collin Hofacker SO              2) DeJuan Frye JR                 
     3) Mar'yea Harris JR               4) Bradford Garron FR             
 10 Tennessee                                           3:07.88   1 
     1) Kwantreyl McConico JR           2) Mustaqeem Williams JR          
     3) Darryl Harris JR                4) Nathan Strother SR             
 11 Kansas                                              3:07.98   1 
     1) Ivan Henry JR                   2) Isaiah Cole SO                 
     3) Jaron Hartley SR                4) Tre Daniels SR                 
 12 Minnesota                                           3:08.20   2 
     1) Jonathan Webb SO                2) Ben Psicihulis FR              
     3) Matthew Baker SO                4) Jack Wellenstein JR            
 13 Houston                                             3:08.86   4 
     1) Amere Lattin JR                 2) Elijah Hall SR                 
     3) Kahmari Montgomery JR           4) Mario Burke JR                 
 -- Penn State                                               DQ   2  Lane violation
     1) Dan Chisena JR                  2) Xavier Smith SR                
     3) Kier Miner SO                   4) Isaiah Harris JR               
 -- Texas Tech                                               DQ   1  Impeeded
     1) Tyreek Mathis SO                2) Charles Jones SR               
     3) Sean Hooper FR                  4) Steven Champlin SR             
 -- Nebraska                                                 DQ   2  Lane violation
     1) Sam Bransby SR                  2) Elijah Lucy JR                 
     3) Moujtaba Mohammed SR            4) Andrew Neal SR                 
 
Event 10  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
   NCAA Meet: M 9:27.27  3/11/2016   Oregon, Oregon                            
                         M Maton, B Thiel, G Grosvenor, E Cheserek         
    Facility: F 9:29.28  3/11/2011   BYU, BYU                                  
                         Weirich-Carter-Hedi-Batty                         
  Collegiate: C 9:25.97  2/16/2008   Texas, Texas                              
                         K Miller-D Fortson-J Hernandez-L Manzano          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Virginia Tech                                       9:30.76  
     1) Vincent Ciattei SR              2) Gregory Chiles SR              
     3) Patrick Joseph SR               4) Neil Gourley SR                
  2 Notre Dame                                          9:31.22  
     1) Jacob Dumford SR                2) Edward Cheatham JR             
     3) Elijah Silva SR                 4) Yared Nuguse FR                
  3 Oregon                                              9:31.45  
     1) Blake Haney JR                  2) Cameron Stone SO               
     3) Mick Stanovsek SO               4) James West JR                  
  4 Stanford                                            9:31.95  
     1) Sean McGorty SR                 2) Julian Body SO                 
     3) Brandon McGorty FR              4) Grant Fisher SO                
  5 Utah State                                          9:32.31  
     1) Jordan Beutler SR               2) Brady Martin JR                
     3) Clay Lambourne SR               4) Dillon Maggard SR              
  6 Wisconsin                                           9:33.27  
     1) Joe Hardy SR                    2) Corbin Ellis SR                
     3) Eric Brown JR                   4) Oliver Hoare SO                
  7 Indiana                                             9:35.17  
     1) Joseph Murphy JR                2) Zubin Muncherji FR             
     3) Teddy Browning FR               4) Kyle Mau SO                    
  8 Villanova                                           9:35.49  
     1) Ben Malone SR                   2) Brian Faust FR                 
     3) Harry Purcell JR                4) Casey Comber SO                
  9 Brown                                               9:40.24  
     1) Zachary Lanigan SO              2) Oluwatosin Oyewole SR          
     3) Zachery Emrich SR               4) Martin Martinez SR             
 10 Ole Miss                                            9:41.75  
     1) Waleed Suliman FR               2) Alvin Westbrook SO             
     3) Sean Tobin SR                   4) Robert Domanic SR              
 11 Georgetown                                          9:51.97  
     1) Amos Bartelsmeyer SR            2) Kenneth Rowe SO                
     3) Rey Rivera FR                   4) Spencer Brown JR               
 12 New Mexico                                          9:55.11  
     1) Ian Crowe-Wright JR             2) Carlos Salcido JR              
     3) Michael Wilson JR               4) Josh Kerr SO                   
 
Event 11  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
   NCAA Meet: M 2.37m  3/11/1989   Hollis Conway, Louisiana                    
    Facility: F 2.33m  3/12/2011   Derek Drouin, Indiana                       
  Collegiate: C 2.37m  3/11/1989   Hollis Conway, Louisiana-Lafayette          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Randall Cunningham        SR USC                      2.29m    7-06.00 
     2.10 2.15 2.20 2.23 2.26 2.29 2.32 2.35 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    X    R 
  2 Trey Culver               SR Texas Tech               2.29m    7-06.00 
     2.10 2.15 2.20 2.23 2.26 2.29 2.32 
      PPP  XXO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Shelby McEwen             SO Alabama                  2.29m    7-06.00 
     2.10 2.15 2.20 2.23 2.26 2.29 2.32 
       XO    O   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Vernon Turner             FR Oklahoma                 2.23m    7-03.75 
     2.10 2.15 2.20 2.23 2.26 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Tequan Claitt             JR E. Kentucky              2.20m    7-02.50 
     2.10 2.15 2.20 2.23 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Keenon Laine              JR Georgia                  2.20m    7-02.50 
     2.10 2.15 2.20 2.23 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Darius Carbin             SO Georgia                  2.20m    7-02.50 
     2.10 2.15 2.20 2.23 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Javen Reeves              SR Louisville               2.20m    7-02.50 
     2.10 2.15 2.20 2.23 2.26 
        O  XXO  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  9 Landon Bartel             SR Nebraska                 2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.10 2.15 2.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Tyler Adams               SR Sam Houston              2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.10 2.15 2.20 2.23 
       XO   XO  PPP  XXX 
 10 Brenton Foster            SO Manhattan                2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.10 2.15 2.20 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Ryan Lockard              SR Minnesota                2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.10 2.15 2.20 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Jerin Allen               SR Louisville               2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.10 2.15 2.20 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 JuVaughn Blake            FR LSU                      2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.10 2.15 
        O  XXX 
 15 Grant Anderson            SR Nebraska                 2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.10 2.15 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Daniel Armstrong          SO Marquette                2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.10 2.15 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 12  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
   NCAA Meet: M 5.91m  3/13/2015   Shawn Barber, Akron                         
    Facility: F 5.70m  3/10/2017   Chris Nilsen, South Dakota                  
  Collegiate: C 5.91m  3/13/2015   Shawn Barber, Akron                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hussain Alhizam           JR Kansas                   5.70mF  18-08.25 
     5.30 5.40 5.50 5.55 5.60 5.65 5.70 5.80 
        O    O    O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Chris Nilsen              SO South Dakota             5.60m   18-04.50 
     5.30 5.40 5.50 5.55 5.60 5.65 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Deakin Volz               JR Virginia Tech            5.60m   18-04.50 
     5.30 5.40 5.50 5.55 5.60 5.65 
        O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Matthew Ludwig            JR Akron                    5.55m   18-02.50 
     5.30 5.40 5.50 5.55 5.60 5.65 
       XO    O    O    O  XXP    X 
  5 Audie Wyatt               SR Texas A&M                5.55m   18-02.50 
     5.30 5.40 5.50 5.55 5.60 5.65 
        O    O    O   XO  XPP   XX 
  5 Adrian Valles             SR Cincinnati               5.55m   18-02.50 
     5.30 5.40 5.50 5.55 5.60 5.65 
        O    O  PPP   XO  XPP   XX 
  7 Jacob Wooten              JR Texas A&M                5.50m   18-00.50 
     5.30 5.40 5.50 5.55 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Tray Oates                SR Samford                  5.50m   18-00.50 
     5.30 5.40 5.50 5.55 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Brandon Bray              SO Texas Tech               5.50m   18-00.50 
     5.30 5.40 5.50 5.55 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Chase Smith               JR Washington               5.40m   17-08.50 
     5.30 5.40 5.50 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Tim Ehrhardt              SR Mich State               5.40m   17-08.50 
     5.30 5.40 5.50 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Antonio Ruiz              JR Steph F. Austin          5.40m   17-08.50 
     5.30 5.40 5.50 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Torben Laidig             SR Virginia Tech            5.30m   17-04.50 
     5.30 5.40 
        O  XXX 
 13 Scott Marshall            SR Grand Canyon             5.30m   17-04.50 
     5.30 5.40 
        O  XXX 
 15 Drew McMichael            JR Texas Tech               5.30m   17-04.50 
     5.30 5.40 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Cole Gorski               SR Ohio State                  NH            
     5.30 
      XXX 
 
Event 13  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
   NCAA Meet: M 8.48m  3/13/1981   Carl Lewis, Houston                         
    Facility: F 8.14m  3/11/2011   Ngonidzashe Makusha, Florida State          
  Collegiate: C 8.59m  3/1/2002    Miguel Pate, Alabama                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Will Williams             SR Texas A&M                8.19mF  26-10.50 
      7.98m  7.82m  7.93m  7.89m  FOUL  8.19m
  2 Grant Holloway            SO Florida                  8.13m   26-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.96m  FOUL  8.13m  FOUL
  3 Charles Brown             JR Texas Tech               8.12m   26-07.75 
      7.60m  7.97m  7.95m  7.95m  FOUL  8.12m
  4 Zack Bazile               SR Ohio State               7.96m   26-01.50 
      7.78m  7.85m  7.52m  7.90m  7.86m  7.96m
  5 Steffin McCarter          JR Texas                    7.94m   26-00.75 
      7.76m  7.15m  7.59m  7.66m  7.94m  7.65m
  6 KeAndre Bates             SR Florida                  7.90m   25-11.00 
      7.67m  7.23m  7.67m  7.90m  7.56m  7.66m
  7 Ja'Mari Ward              FR Missouri                 7.82m   25-08.00 
      7.51m  FOUL  7.72m  FOUL  7.82m  7.67m
  8 Kenneth Fisher            SR FL State                 7.62m   25-00.00 
      FOUL  7.62m  FOUL  7.58m  7.61m  FOUL
  9 Jordan Latimer            JR Akron                    7.58m   24-10.50 
      FOUL  7.41m  7.58m  7.50m  7.52m  FOUL
 10 O'Brien Wasome            SO Texas                    7.53m   24-08.50 
      FOUL  7.53m  7.32m            
 11 Laquan Nairn              SO Arkansas                 7.52m   24-08.25 
      7.52m  7.50m  FOUL            
 12 Scotty Newton             SR TCU                      7.47m   24-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.47m            
 13 Corion Knight             SR FL State                 7.43m   24-04.50 
      7.43m  7.03m  7.24m            
 14 Yann Randrianasolo        SR South Carolina           7.21m   23-08.00 
      FOUL  7.20m  7.21m            
 15 JuVaughn Blake            FR LSU                      7.06m   23-02.00 
      FOUL  6.95m  7.06m            
 16 Treyton Harris            JR Indiana                  7.06m   23-02.00 
      7.06m  FOUL  6.60m            
 
Event 14  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
   NCAA Meet: M 17.37m  3/14/2015   Marquis Dendy, Florida                     
    Facility: F 17.32m  3/12/2011   Will Claye, Florida                        
  Collegiate: C 17.50m  1/17/1986   Charlie Simpkins, Charleston Southern      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 O'Brien Wasome            SO Texas                   16.82m   55-02.25 
      16.25m  16.40m  16.29m  FOUL  16.82m  16.61m
  2 KeAndre Bates             SR Florida                 16.67m   54-08.25 
      16.52m  16.67m  16.57m  16.25m  15.16m  16.53m
  3 Chengetayi Mapaya         FR TCU                     16.38m   53-09.00 
      15.88m  16.06m  15.49m  15.94m  16.38m  15.97m
  4 Clayton Brown             SO Florida                 16.34m   53-07.50 
      FOUL  15.59m  16.34m  FOUL  FOUL  16.21m
  5 Tuomas Kaukolahti         JR California              16.33m   53-07.00 
      15.33m  15.86m  16.14m  FOUL  FOUL  16.33m
  6 John Warren               JR So. Mississippi         16.31m   53-06.25 
      15.75m  16.24m  16.06m  16.08m  16.31m  16.19m
  7 Scotty Newton             SR TCU                     16.24m   53-03.50 
      16.17m  16.08m  16.15m  15.81m  16.24m  15.65m
  8 Barden Adams              SR Kansas                  16.19m   53-01.50 
      15.95m  15.97m  14.31m  16.06m  16.19m  FOUL
  9 Charles Brown             JR Texas Tech              16.17m   53-00.75 
      16.02m  FOUL  FOUL  16.17m  FOUL  15.54m
 10 Kaiwan Culmer             SR Nebraska                15.97m   52-04.75 
      15.38m  15.77m  15.97m            
 11 Jeremiah Green            SR Clemson                 15.86m   52-00.50 
      FOUL  15.86m  15.02m            
 12 Jordan Scott              SO Virginia                15.84m   51-11.75 
      15.77m  15.69m  15.84m            
 13 Armani Wallace            JR FL State                15.84m   51-11.75 
      15.75m  15.84m  15.37m            
 14 Craig Stevens Jr          JR Kent State              15.70m   51-06.25 
      15.36m  15.22m  15.70m            
 15 Bryce Williams            JR Penn State              15.43m   50-07.50 
      15.43m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Papay Glaywulu            FR Oklahoma                15.04m   49-04.25 
      14.91m  15.04m  14.05m            
 
Event 15  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
   NCAA Meet: M 21.73m  3/14/2008   Ryan Whiting, Arizona State                
    Facility: F 21.33m  2/25/2018   Josh Awotunde, South Carolina              
  Collegiate: C 21.73m  3/14/2008   Ryan Whiting, Arizona State                
  Collegiate: C 21.73m  2/27/2016   Ryan Crouser, Texas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mostafa Hassan            SR CO State                20.86m   68-05.25 
      20.86m  20.01m  20.85m  20.28m  20.84m  FOUL
  2 Denzel Comenentia         JR Georgia                 20.29m   66-07.00 
      20.01m  20.28m  20.14m  20.29m  19.93m  19.84m
  3 Josh Awotunde             SR South Carolina          20.15m   66-01.50 
      19.09m  20.05m  FOUL  20.03m  20.15m  FOUL
  4 Austin Droogsma           SR FL State                19.87m   65-02.25 
      FOUL  19.87m  19.08m  19.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Jordan Geist              FR Arizona                 19.62m   64-04.50 
      19.54m  19.62m  19.24m  18.32m  19.55m  FOUL
  6 Kord Ferguson             JR Alabama                 19.58m   64-03.00 
      19.12m  19.04m  19.58m  19.16m  19.25m  FOUL
  7 Adrian Piperi             FR Texas                   19.46m   63-10.25 
      19.46m  18.67m  FOUL  18.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 McKay Johnson             FR California              19.34m   63-05.50 
      FOUL  18.49m  19.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Nick Demaline             SR Ohio State              19.24m   63-01.50 
      19.15m  18.73m  18.69m  19.09m  19.24m  FOUL
 10 Nicolai Ceban             SR Kansas                  18.99m   62-03.75 
      18.40m  18.82m  18.99m            
 11 Jared Kern                SR So. Illinois            18.90m   62-00.25 
      17.91m  18.90m  18.29m            
 12 Nate Esparza              FR UCLA                    18.79m   61-07.75 
      18.79m  18.42m  18.47m            
 13 Dotun Ogundeji            JR UCLA                    18.54m   60-10.00 
      18.29m  18.54m  17.97m            
 14 Andrew Liskowitz          SO Michigan                18.38m   60-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.38m            
 15 Itamar Levi               SR Ark State               17.98m   59-00.00 
      17.90m  FOUL  17.98m            
 -- Nicholas Ponzio           SR USC                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 16  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
   NCAA Meet: M 24.64m  3/13/2015   Michael Lihrman, Wisconsin                 
    Facility: F 23.71m  2/24/2018   Denzel Comenentia, Georgia                 
  Collegiate: C 25.58m  2/28/2015   Michael Lihrman, Wisconsin                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 David Lucas               SO Penn State              24.02mF  78-09.75 
      21.56m  22.29m  22.84m  23.02m  24.02m  FOUL
  2 Alton Clay                SR UL-Monroe               22.96m   75-04.00 
      21.89m  22.36m  22.93m  22.27m  22.40m  22.96m
  3 Josh Davis                SR NC State                22.94m   75-03.25 
      20.81m  21.41m  21.33m  21.95m  22.94m  FOUL
  4 Daniel Haugh              JR Alabama                 22.83m   74-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.15m  FOUL  22.83m  FOUL
  5 Joseph Ellis              JR Michigan                22.56m   74-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.55m  FOUL  22.56m  22.30m
  6 Denzel Comenentia         JR Georgia                 22.45m   73-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.45m  22.12m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Michael Shanahan          SR New Hampshire           22.16m   72-08.50 
      21.50m  21.58m  21.76m  21.74m  22.16m  FOUL
  8 Alan Zapalac              SR Texas                   22.15m   72-08.00 
      21.40m  22.06m  21.73m  20.49m  20.85m  22.15m
  9 AJ McFarland              JR Florida                 21.80m   71-06.25 
      21.73m  21.80m  21.69m  FOUL  FOUL  21.40m
 10 Morgan Shigo              JR Penn State              20.87m   68-05.75 
      FOUL  20.87m  20.61m            
 11 Thomas Mardal             FR Florida                 20.85m   68-05.00 
      20.85m  FOUL  20.82m            
 12 Grant Cartwright          SR Michigan                20.82m   68-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.82m            
 13 Benjamin Johnson          JR East Tenn. St           20.70m   67-11.00 
      20.65m  19.85m  20.70m            
 14 Andrew Miller             SR Indiana                 20.51m   67-03.50 
      FOUL  20.32m  20.51m            
 -- Adam Kelly                JR Princeton                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Isaac Ingram              SR So. Illinois              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
   NCAA Meet: M  7.09  3/12/2011   Lakya Brookins, South Carolina              
    Facility: F  7.09  3/12/2011   Lakya Brookins, South Carolina              
  Collegiate: C  7.07  2/11/2017   Hannah Cunliffe, Oregon                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aleia Hobbs               SR LSU                       7.12Q  2 
  2 Jonielle Smith            SR Auburn                    7.15Q  1 
  3 Kate Hall                 JR Georgia                   7.17Q  1 
  4 Kortnei Johnson           JR LSU                       7.20Q  2 
  5 Cassondra Hall            SO LSU                       7.21q  2  7.202
  6 Natalliah Whyte           FR Auburn                    7.21q  1  7.207
  7 Mikiah Brisco             SR LSU                       7.21q  1  7.208
  8 Ashley Henderson          SR San Diego St              7.21q  2  7.209
  9 Twanisha Terry            FR USC                       7.22   2 
 10 Teahna Daniels            JR Texas                     7.24   2 
 11 Jayla Kirkland            FR FL State                  7.25   1 
 12 Gabrielle Thomas          JR Harvard                   7.26   1 
 13 Ka'Tia Seymour            FR FL State                  7.27   1  7.267
 14 Ky Westbrook              JR USC                       7.27   2  7.270
 15 Jada Baylark              SO Arkansas                  7.28   1 
 16 Makenzie Dunmore          SO Oregon                    7.47   2 
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
   NCAA Meet: M  7.09  3/12/2011   Lakya Brookins, South Carolina              
    Facility: F  7.09  3/12/2011   Lakya Brookins, South Carolina              
  Collegiate: C  7.07  2/11/2017   Hannah Cunliffe, Oregon                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Aleia Hobbs               SR LSU                       7.07C 
  2 Mikiah Brisco             SR LSU                       7.11  
  3 Natalliah Whyte           FR Auburn                    7.12  
  4 Jonielle Smith            SR Auburn                    7.19  
  5 Ashley Henderson          SR San Diego St              7.20  
  6 Kate Hall                 JR Georgia                   7.24  
  7 Kortnei Johnson           JR LSU                       7.26  
  8 Cassondra Hall            SO LSU                       7.32  
 
Event 18  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   NCAA Meet: M 22.40  3/14/2008   Bianca Knight, Texas                        
    Facility: F 22.42  3/11/2017   Ariana Washington, Oregon                   
  Collegiate: C 22.40  3/14/2008   Bianca Knight, Texas                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gabrielle Thomas          JR Harvard                  22.66q  1 
  2 Lynna Irby                FR Georgia                  22.66q  3 
  3 Sydney McLaughlin         FR Kentucky                 22.68q  3 
  4 Ashley Henderson          SR San Diego St             22.80q  2 
  5 Kortnei Johnson           JR LSU                      22.89q  4 
  6 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn     JR Kentucky                 23.05q  1 
  7 Danyel White              SO Texas A&M                23.07q  4 
  8 Ka'Tia Seymour            FR FL State                 23.10q  3 
  9 Deanna Hill               SR USC                      23.10   1 
 10 Brittany Brown            SR Iowa                     23.16   1 
 11 Mikiah Brisco             SR LSU                      23.20   4 
 12 Shauna Helps              JR FL State                 23.25   2 
 13 Payton Chadwick           JR Arkansas                 23.25   4 
 14 Shania Collins            SR Tennessee                23.28   2 
 15 Kayelle Clarke            SR Kentucky                 23.29   2 
 16 Daija Lampkin             FR Alabama                  23.52   3 
 
Event 18  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   NCAA Meet: M 22.40  3/14/2008   Bianca Knight, Texas                        
    Facility: F 22.42  3/11/2017   Ariana Washington, Oregon                   
  Collegiate: C 22.40  3/14/2008   Bianca Knight, Texas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Gabrielle Thomas          JR Harvard                  22.38M  2 
  2 Ashley Henderson          SR San Diego St             22.41F  1 
  3 Lynna Irby                FR Georgia                  22.55   2 
  4 Sydney McLaughlin         FR Kentucky                 22.80   1 
  5 Kortnei Johnson           JR LSU                      22.90   2 
  6 Ka'Tia Seymour            FR FL State                 23.01   1 
  7 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn     JR Kentucky                 23.05   1 
  8 Danyel White              SO Texas A&M                23.09   2 
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   NCAA Meet: M 50.46  3/15/2014   Phyllis Francis, Oregon                     
    Facility: F 50.52  2/25/2018   Sydney McLaughlin, Kentucky                 
  Collegiate: C 50.46  3/13/2014   Phyllis Francis, Oregon                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sydney McLaughlin         FR Kentucky                 51.34q  4 
  2 Sharrika Barnett          JR Florida                  51.49q  1 
  3 Lynna Irby                FR Georgia                  51.51q  2 
  4 Kendall Ellis             SR USC                      51.59q  3 
  5 Briana Guillory           JR Iowa                     52.06q  4 
  6 Ama Pipi                  SR Oklahoma                 52.07q  4 
  7 Brionna Thomas            SR Purdue                   52.17q  3 
  8 Kiana Horton              JR Baylor                   52.55q  2 
  9 Shae Anderson             FR Oregon                   52.69   1 
 10 Briyahna DesRosiers       JR Oregon                   52.75   3 
 11 Chloe Abbott              SO Purdue                   53.18   1 
 12 Maggie Barrie             SR Ohio State               53.28   2 
 13 Hannah Waller             SO Oregon                   53.31   4 
 14 Kyra Constantine          SO USC                      53.33   1 
 15 Morgan Burks Magee        FR Arkansas                 53.45   2 
 16 Jasmine Malone            JR No. Arizona              53.66   3 
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   NCAA Meet: M 50.46  3/15/2014   Phyllis Francis, Oregon                     
    Facility: F 50.52  2/25/2018   Sydney McLaughlin, Kentucky                 
  Collegiate: C 50.46  3/13/2014   Phyllis Francis, Oregon                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Kendall Ellis             SR USC                      50.34M  1 
  2 Sydney McLaughlin         FR Kentucky                 50.36M  2 
  3 Lynna Irby                FR Georgia                  50.87   1 
  4 Sharrika Barnett          JR Florida                  51.07   2 
  5 Brionna Thomas            SR Purdue                   51.56   2 
  6 Briana Guillory           JR Iowa                     51.68   2 
  7 Ama Pipi                  SR Oklahoma                 52.47   1 
  8 Kiana Horton              JR Baylor                   52.82   1 
 
Event 20  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   NCAA Meet: M 2:01.09  3/11/2017   Raevyn Rogers, Oregon                     
    Facility: F 2:01.09  3/11/2017   Raeven Rogers, Oregon                     
  Collegiate: C 2:00.69  2/11/2017   Jazmine Fray, Texas A&M                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sammy Watson              FR Texas A&M              2:03.55Q  1  2:03.548
  2 Ashley Taylor             SR No. Arizona            2:04.50Q  2 
  3 Siofra Cleirigh Buttner   SR Villanova              2:03.55Q  1  2:03.550
  4 Jazmine Fray              JR Texas A&M              2:04.71Q  2 
  5 Sabrina Southerland       SR Oregon                 2:03.57Q  1 
  6 Rachel Pocratsky          JR Virginia Tech          2:04.74Q  2 
  7 Olivia Baker              SR Stanford               2:03.60q  1 
  8 Danae Rivers              SO Penn State             2:04.75q  1 
  9 Jasmine Staebler          JR IA State               2:05.02   1 
 10 Kaylee Dodd               JR OK State               2:05.57   1 
 11 Kamryn McIntosh           FR Clemson                2:05.78   2 
 12 Abike Egbeniyi            JR Mid. Tenn. St          2:05.91   2 
 13 Fellan Ferguson           SR Clemson                2:06.59   2 
 14 Agnes Abu                 SR Mid. Tenn. St          2:07.36   1 
 15 Avi' Tal Perteete         FR UNLV                   2:10.07   2 
 16 Sadi Henderson            SR Boise State            2:17.50   2 
 
Event 20  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
   NCAA Meet: M 2:01.09  3/11/2017   Raevyn Rogers, Oregon                     
    Facility: F 2:01.09  3/11/2017   Raeven Rogers, Oregon                     
  Collegiate: C 2:00.69  2/11/2017   Jazmine Fray, Texas A&M                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sabrina Southerland       SR Oregon                 2:01.55  
  2 Siofra Cleirigh Buttner   SR Villanova              2:02.46  
  3 Sammy Watson              FR Texas A&M              2:02.65  
  4 Ashley Taylor             SR No. Arizona            2:03.66  
  5 Jazmine Fray              JR Texas A&M              2:03.88  
  6 Rachel Pocratsky          JR Virginia Tech          2:03.93  
  7 Danae Rivers              SO Penn State             2:04.20  
  8 Olivia Baker              SR Stanford               2:04.54  
 
Event 21  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
10 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   NCAA Meet: M 4:27.18  3/14/2015   Leah O'Connor, Michigan State             
    Facility: F 4:25.91  2/28/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
  Collegiate: C 4:25.91  2/28/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rhianwedd Price-Weimer    SR Miss State             4:37.71Q  1 
  2 Jessica Harris            SR Notre Dame             4:38.82Q  2 
  3 Elise Cranny              SR Stanford               4:37.97Q  1 
  4 Millie Paladino           JR Providence             4:40.28Q  2 
  5 Dani Jones                JR Colorado               4:38.17Q  1 
  6 Elinor Purrier            SR New Hampshire          4:40.35Q  2 
  7 Whittni Orton             SO BYU                    4:38.33Q  1 
  8 Nikki Hiltz               SR Arkansas               4:40.56Q  2 
  9 Amy Cashin                SR West Virginia          4:40.15q  1 
 10 Sarah Hardie              SR Columbia               4:40.24q  1 
 11 Claire Green              SR Arizona                4:40.71   1 
 12 Haley Meier               SR Michigan               4:42.76   2 
 13 Grace Barnett             SR Clemson                4:45.27   1 
 14 Susan Ejore               SO Oregon                 4:45.57   2 
 15 Paige Duca                JR Boston College         4:46.49   2 
 16 Molly Sughroue            JR OK State               4:48.42   2 
 
Event 21  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
   NCAA Meet: M 4:27.18  3/14/2015   Leah O'Connor, Michigan State             
    Facility: F 4:25.91  2/28/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
  Collegiate: C 4:25.91  2/28/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Elinor Purrier            SR New Hampshire          4:31.76  
  2 Dani Jones                JR Colorado               4:31.82  
  3 Nikki Hiltz               SR Arkansas               4:32.59  
  4 Rhianwedd Price-Weimer    SR Miss State             4:33.00  
  5 Elise Cranny              SR Stanford               4:34.48  
  6 Millie Paladino           JR Providence             4:34.93  
  7 Whittni Orton             SO BYU                    4:35.44  
  8 Jessica Harris            SR Notre Dame             4:37.22  
  9 Amy Cashin                SR West Virginia          4:43.67  
 10 Sarah Hardie              SR Columbia               4:51.07  
 
Event 22  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
   NCAA Meet: M 8:42.03  3/14/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    Facility: F 8:42.03  3/14/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
  Collegiate: C 8:41.60  2/3/2018    Karissa Schweizer, Missouri               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karissa Schweizer         SR Missouri               8:53.36  
  2 Allie Ostrander           SO Boise State            8:54.35  
  3 Jessica Hull              JR Oregon                 9:01.96  
  4 Vanessa Fraser            SR Stanford               9:02.31  
  5 Weini Kelati              FR New Mexico             9:03.51  
  6 Sharon Lokedi             SR Kansas                 9:03.68  
  7 Christina Aragon          FR Stanford               9:03.71  
  8 Ednah Kurgat              JR New Mexico             9:03.81  
  9 Lilli Burdon              JR Oregon                 9:04.62  
 10 Fiona O'Keeffe            FR Stanford               9:10.54  
 11 Alsu Bogdanova            SR E. Michigan            9:12.81  
 12 Amy-Eloise Neale          SR Washington             9:20.24  
 13 Erin Clark                SR Colorado               9:21.07  
 14 Elinor Purrier            SR New Hampshire          9:25.93  
 15 Gina Sereno               SR Michigan               9:39.81  
 
Event 23  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
   NCAA Meet: M 15:14.18  3/12/2004   Kim Smith, Providence                    
    Facility: F 15:19.14  3/10/2017   Karissa Schweizer, Missouri              
  Collegiate: C 15:12.22  2/28/2015   Emily Sisson, Providence                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karissa Schweizer         SR Missouri              15:43.23  
  2 Ednah Kurgat              JR New Mexico            15:47.46  
  3 Sharon Lokedi             SR Kansas                15:52.95  
  4 Jessica Drop              SO Georgia               15:53.16  
  5 Weini Kelati              FR New Mexico            15:56.73  
  6 Erin Clark                SR Colorado              15:56.97  
  7 Elly Henes                SO NC State              16:00.80  
  8 Paige Stoner              JR Syracuse              16:05.88  
  9 Alice Wright              SR New Mexico            16:07.66  
 10 Grayson Murphy            SR Utah                  16:10.26  
 11 Amy Davis                 JR Wisconsin             16:11.50  
 12 Bethan Knights            SR California            16:18.51  
 13 Alicia Monson             SO Wisconsin             16:19.45  
 14 Clare O'Brien             SO Boise State           16:23.66  
 15 Paige Gilchrist           SR No. Arizona           16:38.42  
 16 Makena Morley             SO Colorado              16:44.35  
 
Event 24  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
   NCAA Meet: M  7.79  3/9/2013    Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
    Facility: F  7.87  3/10/2017   Sasha Wallace, Oregon                       
  Collegiate: C  7.78  1/11/2013   Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Payton Chadwick           JR Arkansas                  7.93Q  2 
  2 Tara Davis                FR Georgia                   7.98Q  1 
  3 Anna Cockrell             SO USC                       8.01Q  2 
  4 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn     JR Kentucky                  8.02Q  1 
  5 Cortney Jones             SO FL State                  8.06q  1 
  6 Tonea Marshall            SO LSU                       8.11q  2  8.101
  7 Janeek Brown              FR Arkansas                  8.11q  1  8.108
  8 Kayla White               JR N. Carolina A&T           8.12q  1  8.111
  9 Chanel Brissett           FR USC                       8.12   2  8.114
 10 Pedrya Seymour            SR Texas                     8.13   1 
 11 Brittley Humphrey         SO LSU                       8.14   2 
 12 Rushelle Burton           SO Texas                     8.15   1 
 13 Jeanine Williams          JR Georgia Tech              8.18   1 
 14 Alaysha Johnson           JR Oregon                    8.20   2 
 15 Gabriele Cunningham       JR NC State                  8.21   2 
 16 Dior Hall                 JR USC                       8.27   2 
 
Event 24  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
   NCAA Meet: M  7.79  3/9/2013    Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
    Facility: F  7.87  3/10/2017   Sasha Wallace, Oregon                       
  Collegiate: C  7.78  1/11/2013   Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Payton Chadwick           JR Arkansas                  7.93   7.922
  2 Anna Cockrell             SO USC                       7.93   7.926
  3 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn     JR Kentucky                  7.96  
  4 Cortney Jones             SO FL State                  8.02  
  5 Kayla White               JR N. Carolina A&T           8.06  
  6 Tara Davis                FR Georgia                   8.14  
  7 Tonea Marshall            SO LSU                       8.17  
  8 Janeek Brown              FR Arkansas                  8.51  
 
Event 25  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   NCAA Meet: M 3:27.03  3/11/2017   USC, USC                                  
                         C Pettigrew, A Iuel, D Hill, K Ellis              
    Facility: F 3:27.03  3/11/2017   USC, USC                                  
                         Pettigrew-Luel-Hill-Ellis                         
  Collegiate: C 3:27.03  3/11/2017   USC, USC                                  
                         C Pettigrew-A Iuel-D Hill-K Ellis                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 USC                                                 3:27.45   4 
     1) Kaelin Roberts FR               2) Anna Cockrell SO               
     3) Deanna Hill SR                  4) Kendall Ellis SR               
  2 Purdue                                              3:28.82   4 
     1) Chloe Abbott SO                 2) Brionna Thomas SR              
     3) Carmiesha Cox SR                4) Jahneya Mitchell SR            
  3 Florida                                             3:29.41   3 
     1) Brandee Johnson SO              2) Taylor Manson FR               
     3) Lauryn Ghee FR                  4) Sharrika Barnett JR            
  4 Oregon                                              3:30.00   4 
     1) Shae Anderson FR                2) Briyahna DesRosiers JR         
     3) Sabrina Southerland SR          4) Makenzie Dunmore SO            
  5 Kentucky                                            3:30.08   3 
     1) Faith Ross SO                   2) Sydney McLaughlin FR           
     3) Jasmine Camacho-Quinn JR        4) Kayelle Clarke SR              
  6 Texas A&M                                           3:31.64   2 
     1) Danyel White SO                 2) Glorilisha Carter JR           
     3) Jarra Owens JR                  4) Jazmine Fray JR                
  7 LSU                                                 3:31.89   4 
     1) Rachel Misher JR                2) Cassondra Hall SO              
     3) Zakiya Denoon JR                4) Kymber Payne SR                
  8 Texas                                               3:33.06   1 
     1) Serenity Douglas SO             2) Zola Golden JR                 
     3) Mariam Abdul-Rashid JR          4) Ariel Jones SR                 
  9 Iowa                                                3:33.19   2 
     1) Sheridan Champe SR              2) Briana Guillory JR             
     3) Brittany Brown SR               4) Sarah Plock JR                 
 10 Clemson                                             3:33.44   2 
     1) Olivia James SR                 2) Kendra Clarke JR               
     3) Kamryn McIntosh FR              4) Fellan Ferguson SR             
 11 Ohio State                                          3:33.70   3 
     1) Beatrice Hannan SR              2) Karrington Winters JR          
     3) Syaira Richardson FR            4) Maggie Barrie SR               
 12 Tennessee                                           3:33.79   3 
     1) Brooklynn Broadwater SO         2) Shania Collins SR              
     3) Lenysse Dyer JR                 4) Felecia Majors SR              
 13 Oklahoma                                            3:34.58   1 
     1) Ama Pipi SR                     2) Mia Mukes SR                   
     3) Evette Blanks FR                4) Medinah Spencer SR             
 14 Duke                                                3:35.51   1 
     1) India Lowe JR                   2) MacKenzie Kerr JR              
     3) Brittany Aveni SO               4) Madeline Price SR              
 15 Kansas                                              3:35.83   1 
     1) Megan Linder SR                 2) Mariah Kuykendoll SO           
     3) Nicole Montgomery JR            4) Honour Finley FR               
 16 Alabama                                             3:42.93   2 
     1) Daija Lampkin FR                2) Tamara Clark FR                
     3) Mauricia Prieto JR              4) Symone Darius SO               
 
Event 26  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
   NCAA Meet: M 10:50.98  3/13/2009   Tennessee, Tennessee                     
                          P Wright, B Jones, C Price, S Bowman              
    Facility: F 10:50.98  3/13/2009   Tennessee, Tennessee                     
                          Wright-Jones-Price-Bowman                         
  Collegiate: C 10:48.77  1/28/2017   Oregon, Oregon                           
                          L Burdon-A Horsley-R Rogers-K Rainsberger         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oregon                                             10:51.99  
     1) Jessica Hull JR                 2) Venessa D'Arpino SR            
     3) Susan Ejore SO                  4) Lilli Burdon JR                
  2 Stanford                                           10:52.02  
     1) Vanessa Fraser SR               2) Missy Mongiovi SO              
     3) Elise Cranny SR                 4) Christina Aragon FR            
  3 Virginia Tech                                      10:53.62  
     1) Katie Kennedy SR                2) Courtney Blanden SR            
     3) Laurie Barton SO                4) Sarah Edwards SO               
  4 Indiana                                            10:54.86  
     1) Brenna Calder SR                2) Natalie Price FR               
     3) Kelsey Harris JR                4) Katherine Receveur JR          
  5 Boise State                                        10:58.93  
     1) Alexis Fuller JR                2) Chelsea Walker FR              
     3) Amy Pfaff SR                    4) Allie Ostrander SO             
  6 Oklahoma State                                     11:04.65  
     1) Kaylee Dodd JR                  2) Ambra Wesley SR                
     3) Abbie Hetherington JR           4) Ariane Ballner SO              
  7 Eastern Michigan                                   11:04.81  
     1) Alsu Bogdanova SR               2) Jasmine Jones SR               
     3) Jenna Wyns SR                   4) Natalie Cizmas SR              
  8 BYU                                                11:07.60  
     1) Ashleigh Warner SR              2) Brenna Porter JR               
     3) Kristi Rush SR                  4) Madelyn Brooks SR              
  9 Kansas                                             11:12.91  
     1) Hannah Dimmick SR               2) Nicole Montgomery JR           
     3) Marleena Eubanks JR             4) Courtney Coppinger SR          
 10 New Mexico                                         11:13.21  
     1) Kieran Casey JR                 2) Shalom Keller FR               
     3) Alondra Negron FR               4) Charlotte Prouse SO            
 11 Clemson                                            11:31.41  
     1) Kamryn McIntosh FR              2) Olivia James SR                
     3) Fellan Ferguson SR              4) Grace Barnett SR               
 12 Notre Dame                                         11:40.06  
     1) Kelly Hart JR                   2) Jordan Shead SR                
     3) Samantha Murray SR              4) Annasophia Keller FR           
 
Event 27  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
   NCAA Meet: M 1.98m  3/13/2009   Destinee Hooker, Texas                      
    Facility: F 1.98m  3/13/2009   Destinee Hooker, Texas                      
  Collegiate: C 1.98m  3/13/2009   Destinee Hooker, Texas                      
  Collegiate: C 1.98m  3/11/2016   Akela Jones, Kansas St                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicole Greene             JR North Carolina           1.87m    6-01.50  Won JO
     1.76 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Loretta Blaut             JR Cincinnati               1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.76 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Logan Boss                SR Miss State               1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.76 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Zarriea Willis            JR Texas Tech               1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.76 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Clarissa Cutliff          JR FIU                      1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.76 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Stacey Destin             JR Alabama                  1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.76 1.81 1.84 1.87 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Shelley Spires            SR Air Force                1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.76 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Chelsie Decoud            SR TX State                 1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.76 1.81 1.84 1.87 
      XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Jordan Fields             SO South Carolina           1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.84 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Quamecha Morrison         JR Bethune-Cookman          1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.84 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Alexus Henry              JR UT-Arlington             1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.84 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Madeline Fagan            SR Georgia                  1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.76 1.81 
        O  XXX 
 12 Haleigh Knapp             SR E. Illinois              1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.76 1.81 
        O  XXX 
 14 Lissa Labiche             SO South Carolina           1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.76 1.81 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Andrea Stapleton          JR BYU                      1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.76 1.81 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Claire Kieffer-Wright     SR Michigan                 1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.76 1.81 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 28  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
   NCAA Meet: M 4.63m  3/12/2016   Alexis Weeks, Arkansas                      
    Facility: F 4.67m  2/24/2018   Olivia Gruver, Kentucky                     
  Collegiate: C 4.75m  1/24/2015   Demi Payne, Stephen F. Austin               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alexis Jacobus            JR Arkansas                 4.66mM  15-03.50 
     4.11 4.21 4.31 4.36 4.41 4.46 4.51 4.56 4.61 4.66 4.71 4.76 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O   XO    O    O   XO    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Victoria Hoggard          JR Arkansas                 4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.11 4.21 4.31 4.36 4.41 4.46 4.51 4.56 4.61 4.66 4.71 
      PPP    O  XXO    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XPP   XX 
  3 Olivia Gruver             JR Kentucky                 4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.11 4.21 4.31 4.36 4.41 4.46 4.51 4.56 4.61 
      PPP    O   XO  PPP    O    O    O  XPP   XX 
  4 Lisa Gunnarsson           FR Virginia Tech            4.41m   14-05.50 
     4.11 4.21 4.31 4.36 4.41 4.46 
        O   XO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Desiree Freier            JR Arkansas                 4.41m   14-05.50 
     4.11 4.21 4.31 4.36 4.41 4.46 
        O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Laura Taylor              SR Kansas                   4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.11 4.21 4.31 4.36 4.41 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Lucy Bryan                SO Akron                    4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.11 4.21 4.31 4.36 4.41 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Madison Heath             SR Duke                     4.31m   14-01.75 
     4.11 4.21 4.31 4.36 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Maddie Gardner            JR West Virginia            4.31m   14-01.75 
     4.11 4.21 4.31 4.36 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Lauren Martinez           JR California               4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.11 4.21 4.31 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Rachel Baxter             FR Virginia Tech            4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.11 4.21 4.31 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Karlie Place              SR Minnesota                4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.11 4.21 4.31 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Kally Long                SR Texas                    4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.11 4.21 4.31 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Helen Falda               SO South Dakota             4.11m   13-05.75 
     4.11 4.21 
        O  XXX 
 15 Lindsey Murray            SR Ole Miss                 4.11m   13-05.75 
     4.11 4.21 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Bonnie Draxler            JR San Diego St             4.11m   13-05.75 
     4.11 4.21 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
   NCAA Meet: M 6.91m  3/9/2012    Whitney Gipson, TCU                         
    Facility: F 6.90m  3/10/2017   Sha'Keela Saunders, Kentucky                
  Collegiate: C 6.91m  2/23/2002   Elva Goulbourne, Auburn                     
  Collegiate: C 6.91m  3/9/2012    Whitney Gipson, TCU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kate Hall                 JR Georgia                  6.73m   22-01.00 
      6.56m  6.69m  6.73m  6.44m  5.47m  PASS
  2 Keturah Orji              SR Georgia                  6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.16m  6.52m  6.33m  6.39m  6.45m  6.51m
  3 Tara Davis                FR Georgia                  6.50m   21-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.42m  FOUL  6.49m  6.50m
  4 Yanis David               JR Florida                  6.42m   21-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.30m  6.05m  6.35m  6.42m
  5 Jahisha Thomas            SR Iowa                     6.40m   21-00.00 
      6.12m  6.40m  6.38m  5.89m  6.37m  6.19m
  6 Darrielle McQueen         SR Florida                  6.40m   21-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.32m  6.16m  6.36m  6.40m
  7 Jhoanmy Luque             FR IA State                 6.26m   20-06.50 
      6.24m  FOUL  6.26m  6.09m  6.24m  6.24m
  8 Rougui Sow                JR South Carolina           6.25m   20-06.25 
      FOUL  6.03m  6.15m  6.25m  6.19m  FOUL
  9 Payton Chadwick           JR Arkansas                 6.14m   20-01.75 
      6.14m  5.72m  PASS  PASS  PASS  5.94m
 10 Marie-Josee Ebwea-Bile    JR Kentucky                 6.10m   20-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.10m            
 11 Nina Schultz              SO KS State                 6.03m   19-09.50 
      FOUL  6.03m  6.00m            
 12 Margaux Jones             JR USC                      6.01m   19-08.75 
      FOUL  6.01m  5.85m            
 13 Keishorea Armstrong       SR Binghamton               5.98m   19-07.50 
      FOUL  5.72m  5.98m            
 14 Taliyah Brooks            SR Arkansas                 5.95m   19-06.25 
      FOUL  5.95m  FOUL            
 15 Alexis Gibbons            SO Louisville               5.85m   19-02.50 
      5.85m  FOUL  5.70m            
 -- Ayesha Champagnie         JR Minnesota                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 30  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
   NCAA Meet: M 14.25m  3/8/1997    Suzette Lee, LSU                           
    Facility: F 14.18m  2/25/2018   Keturah Orji, Georgia                      
  Collegiate: C 14.53m  1/20/2018   Keturah Orji, Georgia                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keturah Orji              SR Georgia                 14.27mM  46-10.00 
      13.87m  FOUL  14.13m  14.27m  FOUL  PASS
  2 Yanis David               JR Florida                 13.97m   45-10.00 
      13.37m  13.58m  13.97m  13.65m  13.63m  PASS
  3 Jessie Maduka             SR UCLA                    13.81m   45-03.75 
      13.48m  FOUL  13.50m  FOUL  13.81m  13.59m
  4 Jhoanmy Luque             FR IA State                13.68m   44-10.75 
      13.41m  13.42m  13.19m  13.68m  FOUL  13.51m
  5 Sabina Allen              SR Campbell                13.61m   44-08.00 
      12.70m  13.45m  13.36m  13.31m  FOUL  13.61m
  6 Marie-Josee Ebwea-Bile    JR Kentucky                13.51m   44-04.00 
      FOUL  13.38m  FOUL  13.51m  11.52m  FOUL
  7 Lajarvia Brown            SO Texas A&M               13.39m   43-11.25 
      13.39m  12.84m  FOUL  12.94m  13.13m  FOUL
  8 Jehvania Whyte            JR No. Illinois            13.24m   43-05.25 
      13.19m  12.97m  12.60m  13.11m  FOUL  13.24m
  9 Tiffany Flynn             SR Miss State              13.23m   43-05.00 
      13.01m  13.14m  13.23m  FOUL  13.05m  13.21m
 10 Chaquinn Cook             JR Oregon                  13.02m   42-08.75 
      12.82m  FOUL  13.02m            
 11 Hanifah Abdulqadir        JR South Carolina          12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.86m  12.99m  12.92m            
 12 Ciynamon Stevenson        SO Texas A&M               12.99m   42-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.99m            
 13 Latavia Coombs            JR Kentucky                12.79m   41-11.50 
      FOUL  12.79m  12.62m            
 14 Jakayla Hand              SR Auburn                  12.57m   41-03.00 
      FOUL  12.57m  12.28m            
 15 Angela Mercurio           JR Nebraska                12.38m   40-07.50 
      12.38m  12.28m  12.32m            
 -- Jahisha Thomas            SR Iowa                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
   NCAA Meet: M 19.56m  3/10/2017   Raven Saunders, Ole Miss                   
    Facility: F 19.56m  3/10/2017   Raven Saunders, Ole Miss                   
  Collegiate: C 19.56m  3/10/2017   Raven Saunders, Ole Miss                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maggie Ewen               SR AZ State                18.49m   60-08.00 
      17.87m  18.05m  18.49m  18.46m  18.31m  FOUL
  2 Emmonnie Henderson        SR Louisville              17.77m   58-03.75 
      17.42m  17.56m  17.77m  17.35m  FOUL  17.64m
  3 Jessica Woodard           SR Oklahoma                17.37m   57-00.00 
      16.86m  16.71m  FOUL  FOUL  17.34m  17.37m
  4 Lloydricia Cameron        SR Florida                 17.33m   56-10.25 
      17.33m  17.25m  16.75m  17.11m  17.13m  FOUL
  5 Kiley Sabin               JR Minnesota               17.16m   56-03.75 
      16.32m  17.16m  FOUL  15.83m  16.46m  16.35m
  6 Lena Giger                JR Stanford                17.14m   56-03.00 
      16.35m  16.35m  17.05m  17.14m  16.74m  16.58m
  7 Ashlie Blake              JR UCLA                    17.07m   56-00.00 
      17.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.84m  FOUL
  8 Gleneve Grange            SR FL State                17.00m   55-09.25 
      16.63m  16.46m  16.65m  16.65m  17.00m  16.79m
  9 Breana Jemison            SR USC                     16.57m   54-04.50 
      14.75m  15.10m  16.57m  16.03m  FOUL  15.76m
 10 Aliyah Gustafson          SR Bowling Green           16.42m   53-10.50 
      FOUL  16.22m  16.42m            
 11 Portious Warren           JR Alabama                 16.14m   52-11.50 
      16.14m  15.41m  15.87m            
 12 Sade Olatoye              JR Ohio State              16.12m   52-10.75 
      16.12m  15.39m  FOUL            
 13 Stamatia Scarvelis        JR Tennessee               15.55m   51-00.25 
      15.55m  FOUL  15.43m            
 14 Alyssa Wilson             FR UCLA                    15.51m   50-10.75 
      14.65m  15.51m  15.34m            
 15 Janeah Stewart            SR Ole Miss                15.40m   50-06.25 
      FOUL  15.40m  15.07m            
 16 Banke Oginni              JR Wisconsin               14.50m   47-07.00 
      FOUL  14.50m  FOUL            
 
Event 32  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
   NCAA Meet: M 25.56m  3/10/2007   Brittany Riley, Southern Illinois          
    Facility: F 23.06m  2/25/2018   Janeah Stewart, Ole Miss                   
  Collegiate: C 25.56m  3/10/2007   Brittany Riley, Southern Illinois          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Long              SR Minnesota               23.30mF  76-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.15m  21.57m  21.82m  23.30m
  2 Annette Echikunwoke       SR Cincinnati              23.29mF  76-05.00 
      FOUL  22.22m  23.29m  FOUL  FOUL  21.58m
  3 Janeah Stewart            SR Ole Miss                23.26mF  76-03.75 
      FOUL  22.47m  23.24m  FOUL  FOUL  23.26m
  4 Maggie Ewen               SR AZ State                22.26m   73-00.50 
      FOUL  21.89m  22.26m  22.07m  22.00m  FOUL
  5 Stamatia Scarvelis        JR Tennessee               22.17m   72-09.00 
      20.87m  22.02m  22.17m  20.35m  20.76m  21.64m
  6 Sade Olatoye              JR Ohio State              22.14m   72-07.75 
      20.91m  FOUL  22.14m  20.56m  22.07m  FOUL
  7 Sarah Loesch              JR Purdue                  21.50m   70-06.50 
      20.58m  20.58m  21.50m  FOUL  20.69m  20.26m
  8 Valarie Allman            SR Stanford                21.17m   69-05.50 
      20.96m  20.08m  21.17m  20.71m  20.66m  20.99m
  9 Alison Ondrusek           SR Texas A&M               21.16m   69-05.25 
      19.60m  21.16m  FOUL  20.25m  20.67m  19.56m
 10 Brooke Andersen           SR No. Arizona             21.10m   69-02.75 
      21.10m  20.96m  20.47m            
 11 Agnes Esser               SR Minnesota               20.89m   68-06.50 
      20.42m  20.89m  19.81m            
 12 Banke Oginni              JR Wisconsin               20.69m   67-10.75 
      20.69m  20.68m  FOUL            
 13 Ashley Bryant             SR Oklahoma                20.51m   67-03.50 
      20.06m  20.30m  20.51m            
 14 Gabrielle Figueroa        SR Kent State              20.30m   66-07.25 
      19.70m  20.09m  20.30m            
 15 Makenli Forrest           FR Louisville              19.96m   65-06.00 
      19.96m  19.38m  19.80m            
 16 Nayoka Clunis             JR Minnesota               19.71m   64-08.00 
      FOUL  19.23m  19.71m            
 
Event 33  Men Heptathlon
================================================================
   NCAA Meet: M  6499  3/12/2010   Ashton Eaton, Oregon                        
    Facility: F  6256  1/30/2010   Ashton Eaton, Oregon                        
  Collegiate: C  6499  3/13/2010   Ashton Eaton, Oregon                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tim Duckworth             SR Kentucky                  6188  
  2 Hunter Veith              SR Wichita State             6090  
  3 Tyler Adams               SR Sam Houston               6081  
  4 Johannes Erm              FR Georgia                   5988  
  5 TJ Lawson                 SO Kent State                5934  
  6 Gabe Moore                JR Arkansas                  5874  
  7 Karl Saluri               SR Georgia                   5781  
  8 Nathaniel Mechler         SO Houston                   5758  
  9 Joe Delgado               SR Louisville                5730  
 10 Teddy Frid                JR Minnesota                 5717  
 11 Trent Nytes               JR Wisconsin                 5706  
 12 Alex Bloom                SR Cincinnati                5618  
 13 Nick Guerrant             SO Mich State                5519  
 14 George Patrick            SO Texas                     5398  
 15 Zachary Lorbeck           SO Wisconsin                 5395  
 16 Scott Filip               SR Rice                      5057  
 
Event 33  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tim Duckworth             SR Kentucky                  6.84   2    940
  2 Scott Filip               SR Rice                      6.86   2    933 6.856
  3 Karl Saluri               SR Georgia                   6.86   2    933 6.859
  4 Hunter Veith              SR Wichita State             6.90   2    918
  5 Gabe Moore                JR Arkansas                  6.94   1    904
  6 Zachary Lorbeck           SO Wisconsin                 6.98   2    889
  7 Tyler Adams               SR Sam Houston               6.99   2    886
  8 George Patrick            SO Texas                     7.00   2    882
  9 Nick Guerrant             SO Mich State                7.05   1    865
 10 Joe Delgado               SR Louisville                7.06   1    861
 11 Nathaniel Mechler         SO Houston                   7.07   1    858 7.064
 12 Alex Bloom                SR Cincinnati                7.07   2    858 7.070
 13 TJ Lawson                 SO Kent State                7.09   1    851
 14 Teddy Frid                JR Minnesota                 7.10   1    847
 15 Johannes Erm              FR Georgia                   7.11   1    844 7.102
 16 Trent Nytes               JR Wisconsin                 7.11   1    844 7.109
 
Event 33  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tim Duckworth             SR Kentucky                 7.74m   25-04.75    995
      7.74m  PASS  PASS            
  2 Johannes Erm              FR Georgia                  7.64m   25-00.75    970
      FOUL  7.64m  FOUL            
  3 Hunter Veith              SR Wichita State            7.54m   24-09.00    945
      7.50m  7.54m  7.54m            
  4 Nathaniel Mechler         SO Houston                  7.48m   24-06.50    930
      6.98m  FOUL  7.48m            
  5 Scott Filip               SR Rice                     7.44m   24-05.00    920
      7.26m  7.38m  7.44m            
  6 TJ Lawson                 SO Kent State               7.40m   24-03.50    910
      7.10m  7.23m  7.40m            
  7 Tyler Adams               SR Sam Houston              7.38m   24-02.50    905
      6.81m  7.38m  7.34m            
  8 Karl Saluri               SR Georgia                  7.37m   24-02.25    903
      7.37m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 Gabe Moore                JR Arkansas                 7.33m   24-00.75    893
      7.16m  7.07m  7.33m            
 10 George Patrick            SO Texas                    7.32m   24-00.25    891
      FOUL  7.32m  6.92m            
 11 Joe Delgado               SR Louisville               7.10m   23-03.50    838
      6.95m  FOUL  7.10m            
 12 Trent Nytes               JR Wisconsin                7.08m   23-02.75    833
      7.08m  FOUL  7.05m            
 13 Alex Bloom                SR Cincinnati               7.04m   23-01.25    823
      6.82m  6.84m  7.04m            
 14 Zachary Lorbeck           SO Wisconsin                6.87m   22-06.50    783
      FOUL  6.80m  6.87m            
 15 Teddy Frid                JR Minnesota                6.86m   22-06.25    781
      FOUL  6.86m  FOUL            
 16 Nick Guerrant             SO Mich State               6.81m   22-04.25    769
      6.81m  6.60m  6.75m            
 
Event 33  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 TJ Lawson                 SO Kent State              14.46m   47-05.25    757
      14.46m  14.38m  14.08m            
  2 Gabe Moore                JR Arkansas                14.38m   47-02.25    752
      13.24m  14.38m  13.87m            
  3 Zachary Lorbeck           SO Wisconsin               14.11m   46-03.50    735
      13.88m  14.11m  13.77m            
  4 Johannes Erm              FR Georgia                 13.77m   45-02.25    714
      12.87m  13.22m  13.77m            
  5 Tim Duckworth             SR Kentucky                13.59m   44-07.00    703
      13.59m  13.14m  13.15m            
  6 Joe Delgado               SR Louisville              13.55m   44-05.50    701
      12.50m  13.55m  13.34m            
  7 Trent Nytes               JR Wisconsin               13.50m   44-03.50    698
      13.31m  13.23m  13.50m            
  8 Hunter Veith              SR Wichita State           13.39m   43-11.25    691
      13.39m  12.90m  12.13m            
  9 Karl Saluri               SR Georgia                 13.26m   43-06.00    683
      13.26m  12.97m  FOUL            
 10 George Patrick            SO Texas                   13.16m   43-02.25    677
      12.52m  13.16m  12.34m            
 11 Scott Filip               SR Rice                    13.10m   42-11.75    673
      12.15m  12.24m  13.10m            
 12 Alex Bloom                SR Cincinnati              12.78m   41-11.25    654
      FOUL  12.78m  12.46m            
 13 Nathaniel Mechler         SO Houston                 12.39m   40-07.75    630 Protest uphld.
      11.94m  12.39m  12.33m            
 14 Nick Guerrant             SO Mich State              12.12m   39-09.25    614
      FOUL  FOUL  12.12m            
 14 Tyler Adams               SR Sam Houston             12.12m   39-09.25    614
      11.22m  11.21m  12.12m            
 16 Teddy Frid                JR Minnesota               12.00m   39-04.50    606
      11.71m  11.88m  12.00m            
 
Event 33  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tyler Adams               SR Sam Houston              2.20m    7-02.50    992
     1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.20 2.23 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Tim Duckworth             SR Kentucky                 2.17m    7-01.50    963
     1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Trent Nytes               JR Wisconsin                2.11m    6-11.00    906
     1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Hunter Veith              SR Wichita State            2.08m    6-09.75    878
     1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Nick Guerrant             SO Mich State               2.05m    6-08.75    850
     1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Scott Filip               SR Rice                     2.02m    6-07.50    822
     1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Alex Bloom                SR Cincinnati               2.02m    6-07.50    822
     1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  6 Zachary Lorbeck           SO Wisconsin                2.02m    6-07.50    822
     1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 TJ Lawson                 SO Kent State               2.02m    6-07.50    822
     1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Johannes Erm              FR Georgia                  1.99m    6-06.25    794
     1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Gabe Moore                JR Arkansas                 1.99m    6-06.25    794
     1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Teddy Frid                JR Minnesota                1.99m    6-06.25    794
     1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Joe Delgado               SR Louisville               1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Nathaniel Mechler         SO Houston                  1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 15 Karl Saluri               SR Georgia                  1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 16 George Patrick            SO Texas                    1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
      PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 33  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tyler Adams               SR Sam Houston               7.97   3    989
  2 Hunter Veith              SR Wichita State             7.99   3    984
  3 Gabe Moore                JR Arkansas                  8.11   4    954
  4 George Patrick            SO Texas                     8.15   4    944
  5 Scott Filip               SR Rice                      8.23   1    925 8.223
  6 Tim Duckworth             SR Kentucky                  8.23   3    925 8.228
  7 Teddy Frid                JR Minnesota                 8.23   3    925 8.230
  8 Nathaniel Mechler         SO Houston                   8.29   1    910
  9 Nick Guerrant             SO Mich State                8.31   4    905
 10 Alex Bloom                SR Cincinnati                8.36   2    893 8.360
 10 TJ Lawson                 SO Kent State                8.36   1    893 8.360
 12 Johannes Erm              FR Georgia                   8.38   4    888
 13 Joe Delgado               SR Louisville                8.40   2    884
 14 Karl Saluri               SR Georgia                   8.41   2    881
 15 Trent Nytes               JR Wisconsin                 8.43   2    877
 16 Zachary Lorbeck           SO Wisconsin                 8.98   1    750
 
Event 33  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tim Duckworth             SR Kentucky                 5.16m   16-11.00    960
     4.06 4.16 4.26 4.36 4.46 4.56 4.66 4.76 4.86 4.96 5.06 5.16 5.26 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Johannes Erm              FR Georgia                  4.96m   16-03.25    898
     4.06 4.16 4.26 4.36 4.46 4.56 4.66 4.76 4.86 4.96 5.06 5.16 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO   XO    O   XX    R 
  3 Teddy Frid                JR Minnesota                4.86m   15-11.25    868
     4.06 4.16 4.26 4.36 4.46 4.56 4.66 4.76 4.86 4.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 TJ Lawson                 SO Kent State               4.76m   15-07.25    837
     4.06 4.16 4.26 4.36 4.46 4.56 4.66 4.76 4.86 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Hunter Veith              SR Wichita State            4.76m   15-07.25    837
     4.06 4.16 4.26 4.36 4.46 4.56 4.66 4.76 4.86 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Nathaniel Mechler         SO Houston                  4.66m   15-03.50    807
     4.06 4.16 4.26 4.36 4.46 4.56 4.66 4.76 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Tyler Adams               SR Sam Houston              4.56m   14-11.50    778
     4.06 4.16 4.26 4.36 4.46 4.56 4.66 
      PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Alex Bloom                SR Cincinnati               4.56m   14-11.50    778
     4.06 4.16 4.26 4.36 4.46 4.56 4.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Joe Delgado               SR Louisville               4.56m   14-11.50    778
     4.06 4.16 4.26 4.36 4.46 4.56 4.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Karl Saluri               SR Georgia                  4.56m   14-11.50    778
     4.06 4.16 4.26 4.36 4.46 4.56 4.66 4.76 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXX 
 11 Gabe Moore                JR Arkansas                 4.46m   14-07.50    748
     4.06 4.16 4.26 4.36 4.46 4.56 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Nick Guerrant             SO Mich State               4.46m   14-07.50    748
     4.06 4.16 4.26 4.36 4.46 4.56 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
 13 Trent Nytes               JR Wisconsin                4.36m   14-03.50    719
     4.06 4.16 4.26 4.36 4.46 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 George Patrick            SO Texas                    4.26m   13-11.75    691
     4.06 4.16 4.26 4.36 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 14 Zachary Lorbeck           SO Wisconsin                4.26m   13-11.75    691
     4.06 4.16 4.26 4.36 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Scott Filip               SR Rice                        NH            
     4.06 4.16 4.26 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 33  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joe Delgado               SR Louisville             2:35.16     928
  2 Tyler Adams               SR Sam Houston            2:36.14     917
  3 Karl Saluri               SR Georgia                2:36.23     916
  4 Teddy Frid                JR Minnesota              2:38.00     896
  5 Nathaniel Mechler         SO Houston                2:39.11     883
  6 Johannes Erm              FR Georgia                2:39.45     880
  7 TJ Lawson                 SO Kent State             2:40.89     864
  8 Hunter Veith              SR Wichita State          2:43.33     837
  9 Gabe Moore                JR Arkansas               2:44.01     829
 10 Trent Nytes               JR Wisconsin              2:44.03     829
 11 Alex Bloom                SR Cincinnati             2:47.70     790
 12 Scott Filip               SR Rice                   2:48.29     784
 13 Nick Guerrant             SO Mich State             2:49.80     768
 14 Zachary Lorbeck           SO Wisconsin              2:53.96     725
 15 Tim Duckworth             SR Kentucky               2:56.23     702
 16 George Patrick            SO Texas                  2:58.66     677
 
Event 34  Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
   NCAA Meet: M  4703  3/11/2016   Kendell Williams, Georgia                   
    Facility: F  4682  3/11/2017   Kendell Williams, Georgia                   
  Collegiate: C  4703  3/11/2016   Kendell Williams, Georgia                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taliyah Brooks            SR Arkansas                  4572  
  2 Nina Schultz              SO KS State                  4467  
  3 Georgia Ellenwood         SR Wisconsin                 4381  
  4 Jaclyn Siefring           SR Akron                     4365  
  5 Louisa Grauvogel          SO Georgia                   4318  
  6 Michelle Atherley         JR Miami                     4257  
  7 Madeline Holmberg         SO Penn State                4216  
  8 Tyra Gittens              FR Texas A&M                 4197  
  9 Amanda Froeynes           FR Florida                   4160  
 10 Stacey Destin             JR Alabama                   4100  
 11 Alissa Brooks-Johnson     SR WA State                  4060  
 12 Hope Bender               JR UC Santa Barbara          4010  
 13 Holly Hankenson           JR Louisville                4000  
 14 Aaron Howell              SR Michigan                  3997  
 15 Shanice Cannigan          SR South Dakota              3943  
 16 Selena Popp               JR Samford                   3865  
 
Event 34  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Taliyah Brooks            SR Arkansas                  8.05   2   1118
  2 Louisa Grauvogel          SO Georgia                   8.23   2   1077
  3 Nina Schultz              SO KS State                  8.29   2   1064
  4 Michelle Atherley         JR Miami                     8.34   2   1052
  5 Tyra Gittens              FR Texas A&M                 8.35   1   1050
  6 Hope Bender               JR UC Santa Barbara          8.44   4   1030
  7 Madeline Holmberg         SO Penn State                8.51   1   1015
  8 Georgia Ellenwood         SR Wisconsin                 8.55   4   1006
  9 Stacey Destin             JR Alabama                   8.60   3    995
 10 Shanice Cannigan          SR South Dakota              8.62   1    991
 11 Alissa Brooks-Johnson     SR WA State                  8.63   1    989
 12 Jaclyn Siefring           SR Akron                     8.67   4    980
 13 Holly Hankenson           JR Louisville                8.72   4    969
 14 Amanda Froeynes           FR Florida                   8.76   3    961
 15 Aaron Howell              SR Michigan                  8.90   3    931
 16 Selena Popp               JR Samford                   8.99   3    912
 
Event 34  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taliyah Brooks            SR Arkansas                 1.84m    6-00.50   1029
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  1 Nina Schultz              SO KS State                 1.84m    6-00.50   1029
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Tyra Gittens              FR Texas A&M                1.78m    5-10.00    953
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Georgia Ellenwood         SR Wisconsin                1.78m    5-10.00    953
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Stacey Destin             JR Alabama                  1.78m    5-10.00    953
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Amanda Froeynes           FR Florida                  1.75m    5-08.75    916
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Louisa Grauvogel          SO Georgia                  1.75m    5-08.75    916
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Michelle Atherley         JR Miami                    1.72m    5-07.75    879
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Jaclyn Siefring           SR Akron                    1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Alissa Brooks-Johnson     SR WA State                 1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        O  PPP    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Aaron Howell              SR Michigan                 1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Selena Popp               JR Samford                  1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 13 Holly Hankenson           JR Louisville               1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Shanice Cannigan          SR South Dakota             1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 15 Hope Bender               JR UC Santa Barbara         1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Madeline Holmberg         SO Penn State               1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 34  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Madeline Holmberg         SO Penn State              13.73m   45-00.50    776
      12.36m  13.73m  13.59m            
  2 Tyra Gittens              FR Texas A&M               12.84m   42-01.50    717
      11.66m  11.72m  12.84m            
  3 Jaclyn Siefring           SR Akron                   12.72m   41-08.75    709
      12.72m  12.06m  11.93m            
  4 Aaron Howell              SR Michigan                12.63m   41-05.25    703
      11.28m  12.12m  12.63m            
  5 Michelle Atherley         JR Miami                   12.38m   40-07.50    686
      11.64m  12.38m  11.91m            
  6 Georgia Ellenwood         SR Wisconsin               12.31m   40-04.75    682
      12.22m  12.27m  12.31m            
  7 Louisa Grauvogel          SO Georgia                 12.29m   40-04.00    680
      12.29m  11.77m  FOUL            
  8 Alissa Brooks-Johnson     SR WA State                12.20m   40-00.50    674
      11.77m  11.97m  12.20m            
  9 Taliyah Brooks            SR Arkansas                12.16m   39-10.75    672
      12.16m  11.39m  12.15m            
 10 Holly Hankenson           JR Louisville              11.88m   38-11.75    653
      11.88m  11.09m  11.82m            
 11 Nina Schultz              SO KS State                11.53m   37-10.00    630
      FOUL  11.50m  11.53m            
 12 Hope Bender               JR UC Santa Barbara        11.34m   37-02.50    618
      10.98m  11.34m  11.06m            
 13 Selena Popp               JR Samford                 11.10m   36-05.00    602
      11.10m  10.98m  10.72m            
 14 Shanice Cannigan          SR South Dakota            11.00m   36-01.25    595
      10.58m  11.00m  10.60m            
 15 Amanda Froeynes           FR Florida                 10.77m   35-04.00    580
      10.26m  10.77m  10.36m            
 16 Stacey Destin             JR Alabama                 10.54m   34-07.00    565
      10.54m  10.51m  10.07m            
 
Event 34  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taliyah Brooks            SR Arkansas                 6.36m   20-10.50    962
      6.19m  6.36m  6.25m            
  2 Nina Schultz              SO KS State                 6.21m   20-04.50    915
      6.21m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3 Jaclyn Siefring           SR Akron                    6.19m   20-03.75    908
      5.88m  6.19m  FOUL            
  4 Madeline Holmberg         SO Penn State               6.11m   20-00.50    883
      5.65m  6.11m  5.71m            
  5 Tyra Gittens              FR Texas A&M                5.99m   19-08.00    846
      5.97m  5.88m  5.99m            
  6 Georgia Ellenwood         SR Wisconsin                5.96m   19-06.75    837
      5.84m  5.96m  5.90m            
  7 Louisa Grauvogel          SO Georgia                  5.93m   19-05.50    828
      FOUL  5.93m  FOUL            
  8 Stacey Destin             JR Alabama                  5.80m   19-00.50    789
      5.44m  FOUL  5.80m            
  9 Amanda Froeynes           FR Florida                  5.78m   18-11.75    783
      5.34m  5.78m  5.75m            
 10 Selena Popp               JR Samford                  5.74m   18-10.00    771
      FOUL  5.67m  5.74m            
 11 Michelle Atherley         JR Miami                    5.73m   18-09.75    768
      5.60m  5.72m  5.73m            
 12 Alissa Brooks-Johnson     SR WA State                 5.70m   18-08.50    759
      5.55m  5.52m  5.70m            
 13 Aaron Howell              SR Michigan                 5.60m   18-04.50    729
      5.60m  FOUL  5.31m            
 14 Hope Bender               JR UC Santa Barbara         5.59m   18-04.25    726
      5.59m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Shanice Cannigan          SR South Dakota             5.54m   18-02.25    712
      5.20m  5.50m  5.54m            
 16 Holly Hankenson           JR Louisville               5.53m   18-01.75    709
      FOUL  5.41m  5.53m            
 
Event 34  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaclyn Siefring           SR Akron                  2:12.64     926
  2 Amanda Froeynes           FR Florida                2:13.07     920
  3 Georgia Ellenwood         SR Wisconsin              2:14.28     903
  4 Michelle Atherley         JR Miami                  2:16.47     872
  5 Hope Bender               JR UC Santa Barbara       2:17.01     865
  6 Holly Hankenson           JR Louisville             2:17.14     863
  7 Shanice Cannigan          SR South Dakota           2:18.85     839
  8 Nina Schultz              SO KS State               2:19.58     829
  9 Louisa Grauvogel          SO Georgia                2:20.51     817
 10 Madeline Holmberg         SO Penn State             2:21.26     806
 11 Stacey Destin             JR Alabama                2:21.92     798
 12 Alissa Brooks-Johnson     SR WA State               2:22.07     796
 13 Aaron Howell              SR Michigan               2:22.32     792
 14 Taliyah Brooks            SR Arkansas               2:22.44     791
 15 Selena Popp               JR Samford                2:26.42     738
 16 Tyra Gittens              FR Texas A&M              2:35.05     631
 
Event 35  Women High Jump Jump Off
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicole Greene             JR North Carolina           1.82mq   5-11.50  1st
     1.90 1.88 1.86 1.84 1.82 1.84 1.82 
        X    X    X    X    O    X    O 
  1 Loretta Blaut             JR Cincinnati               1.82mq   5-11.50  2nd
     1.90 1.88 1.86 1.84 1.82 1.84 1.82 
        X    X    X    X    O    X    X 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Georgia                     61        2) Arkansas                   49   
    3) Kentucky                    34        4) Florida                    32   
    5) Oregon                      31        6) LSU                        29   
    7) USC                         28        8) Stanford                   24   
    9) Missouri                    20       10) New Mexico                 17   
   10) Texas A&M                   17       12) Cincinnati                 16   
   13) Arizona State               15       14) Virginia Tech              14   
   14) Minnesota                   14       14) Purdue                     14   
   17) San Diego St.               12       17) Boise State                12   
   17) Kansas                      12       20) Colorado                   11   
   20) Miss State                  11       20) Auburn                     11   
   23) North Carolina              10       23) New Hampshire              10   
   23) Harvard                     10       26) Florida State               9   
   27) Louisville                   8       27) UCLA                        8   
   27) Villanova                    8       27) Oklahoma                    8   
   27) Kansas State                 8       32) Iowa                        7   
   32) Akron                        7       32) Iowa State                  7   
   35) Ole Miss                     6       35) Wisconsin                   6   
   37) Texas Tech                   5       37) Northern Arizona            5   
   37) Indiana                      5       40) Campbell                    4   
   40) N. Carolina A&T              4       40) Penn State                  4   
   40) Tennessee                    4       40) FIU                         4   
   45) Ohio State                   3       45) Providence                  3   
   45) Miami                        3       45) Oklahoma State              3   
   45) BYU                          3       45) Alabama                     3   
   51) North Carolina St.           2       51) Eastern Michigan            2   
   51) Air Force                    2       54) Baylor                      1   
   54) Notre Dame                   1       54) Duke                        1   
   54) South Carolina               1       54) Texas State                 1   
   54) Texas                        1       54) Syracuse                    1   
   54) Northern Illinois            1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Florida                     40        2) USC                        37   
    3) Georgia                     32        4) Virginia Tech              31   
    5) Texas A&M                   29.50     6) Texas Tech                 28   
    7) Houston                     26        8) Auburn                     24   
    9) Alabama                     22       10) Syracuse                   18   
   10) Penn State                  18       12) Texas                      17   
   13) Arkansas                    16       13) Oregon                     16   
   15) Northern Arizona            14       16) Colorado St.               13   
   17) Kansas                      12       17) Kentucky                   12   
   17) TCU                         12       20) California                 11   
   21) UTEP                        10       21) New Mexico                 10   
   21) Stanford                    10       21) Florida State              10   
   21) South Carolina              10       26) LSU                         9   
   26) Southern Utah                9       28) UL-Monroe                   8   
   28) Wichita State                8       28) Nebraska                    8   
   28) Notre Dame                   8       28) Utah State                  8   
   28) South Dakota                 8       34) Indiana                     7   
   34) BYU                          7       36) Wake Forest                 6   
   36) South Carolina St.           6       36) Oklahoma State              6   
   36) Ohio State                   6       36) Sam Houston St.             6   
   36) North Carolina St.           6       42) Liberty                     5   
   42) Akron                        5       42) Oklahoma                    5   
   45) Eastern Kentucky             4       45) Michigan                    4   
   45) Arizona                      4       45) Arkansas State              4   
   45) Wisconsin                    4       45) Kent State                  4   
   45) Youngstown St.               4       52) Cincinnati                  3.50
   53) Tennessee                    3       53) Southern Miss.              3   
   53) Miss State                   3       56) Clemson                     2   
   56) New Hampshire                2       56) Washington                  2   
   56) Missouri                     2       60) Louisville                  1   
   60) Campbell                     1       60) Villanova                   1   
   60) Samford                      1       60) N. Carolina A&T             1