stop

Licensed to College of William and Mary HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2018 03:59 PM
              53rd Annual Colonial Relays - 4/5/2018 to 4/7/2018               
               Presented by Berkeley Realty Property Management                
                   College of William & Mary, Zable Stadium                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
      Relays: C 11.72  4/2/2016    Halle Hazzard, St. Anthony's                
     Stadium: S 11.72  4/2/2016    Halle Hazzard, St. Anthony's                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Newsome, Olivia           12 Norfolk Acad             12.67   1.8 
  2 Arnold, Tamia             11 Tallwood                 12.75   1.8 
  3 Hill, Taylor              12 Maggie Walke             13.02   1.8 
  4 Dianno, Maura              9 Upper Dublin             13.03   1.8 
  5 Taylor, Sabrina           12 Upper Dublin             13.14   1.8 
  6 Hofner, Victoria          12 Upper Dublin             13.53   1.8 
  7 Orzehowski, Jacinta       10 Tallwood                 13.64   1.8 
  8 Abdullah, Khaleelah T00      Tallwood                 14.10   1.8 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
=======================================================================
      Relays: C 57.39  4/4/2014    MacKenzie Kerr, Douglas Freeman             
     Stadium: S 57.39  4/4/2014    MacKenzie Kerr, Douglas Freeman             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Silmon, Yasmine           11 Tallwood                 59.29  
  2 Hathaway, Kendall         12 Cape Henry C           1:01.36  
  3 Conklin, Deziree           9 Tallwood               1:01.73  
  4 Bethel, Milani             9 St. Dominic            1:02.13  
  5 Kullman, Peyton            9 Upper Dublin           1:02.46  
  6 Booth, Emily              11 Upper Dublin           1:02.71  
  7 Ray, Madelyne             11 Upper Dublin           1:03.53  
  8 Turner, Asiah             12 Tallwood               1:08.11  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
      Relays: C 2:17.42  3/31/2017   Olivia Duston, Herndon                    
     Stadium: S 2:17.42  3/31/2017   Olivia Duston, Herndon                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Long, Theresa             11 Saint Sebast           2:23.12  
  2 Spaulding, Madeline       11 Upper Dublin           2:26.73  
  3 Lambert, Elle             11 Norfolk Acad           2:28.07  
  4 Burmester, Caitlin         9 Upper Dublin           2:30.29  
  5 Wisowaty, Jessica         12 St. Dominic            2:31.51  
  6 O'Beirne, Cara             9 Gloucester H           2:31.84  
  7 Johnson, Suhayla          10 St. Dominic            2:36.27  
  8 Papallardo, Rachel        12 Upper Dublin           2:39.21  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run High School
=======================================================================
      Relays: C 4:59.97  3/31/2017   Doria Martingayle, Princess Ann           
     Stadium: S 4:59.97  3/31/2017   Doria Martingayle, Princess Ann           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lass, Alyssa              10 Gloucester H           5:45.69  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
      Relays: C 9:43.0h  1994        Janelle Thomas, Liberty                   
     Stadium: S 9:43.0h  1994        Janelle Thomas, Liberty                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heinen, Mary Caroline     10 Maggie Walke          10:25.72  
  2 Jeffrey, Ellie             9 Mills Godwin          10:42.36  
  3 Roche, Madison            10 Kellam                10:51.15  
  4 Murphy, Grace             12 Upper Dublin          11:14.88  
  5 Akagi, Anne               11 Saint Sebast          11:30.52  
  6 Lee, Megan                12 Maggie Walke          11:41.38  
  7 DeBari, Isabel            11 St. Dominic           12:02.03  
  8 Tlacuilo, Andrea          11 St. Dominic           12:10.48  
  9 Van Alstyne, Megan        11 St. Dominic           12:22.35  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
============================================================================
      Relays: C 13.96  1996        Jalima Levine, William Penn                 
     Stadium: S 13.96  1996        Jalima Levine, William Penn                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Langley-Walker, Madison   12 Upper Dublin             14.82   1.2 
  2 Tankard, Hazel            12 Cape Henry C             15.70   1.2 
  3 Hartfield, Christiana T0     Lafayette                16.81   1.2 
  4 Taylor, Kylia             10 Tallwood                 16.90   1.2 
  5 Beverly, Sydney           10 Norfolk Acad             16.94   1.2 
  6 Wisowaty, Jessica         12 St. Dominic              19.03   1.2 
  7 Conklin, Deziree           9 Tallwood                 20.25   1.2 
  8 Facada, Sydnee            11 Tallwood                 21.20   1.2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
      Relays: C 46.8h  1996        William Penn HS                             
     Stadium: S 46.8h  1996        William Penn HS                             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tallwood  'A'                                         51.19  
  2 Upper Dublin  'A'                                     52.41  
  3 St. Dominic Academy  'A'                            1:05.40  
     1) Barnes, Maya 11                 2) DeJesus, Amanda 11             
     3) Aidukas, Olivia 9               4) O'Donnell, Caroline 9          
 -- Lafayette  'A'                                           DQ   Out of Zone 3
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
      Relays: C 3:47.7h  1996        William Penn HS                           
     Stadium: S 3:47.7h  1996        William Penn HS                           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tallwood  'A'                                       4:06.55  
  2 Upper Dublin  'A'                                   4:11.37  
  3 St. Dominic Academy  'A'                            4:28.56  
     1) DeBari, Isabel 11               2) Smith, Olivia 9                
     3) Pinto, Natalie 10               4) O'Donnell, Caroline 9          
  4 Lafayette  'A'                                      4:30.57  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
      Relays: C 9:15.07  2012        Port Richmond HS                          
     Stadium: S 9:15.07  2012        Port Richmond HS                          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Dominic Academy  'A'                           10:12.05  
     1) Van Alstyne, Megan 11           2) Wisowaty, Jessica 12           
     3) Johnson, Suhayla 10             4) Bethel, Milani 9               
  2 Upper Dublin  'A'                                  10:16.48  
     1) Burmester, Caitlin 9            2) Spaulding, Madeline 11         
     3) Papallardo, Rachel 12           4)                                
  3 Norfolk Academy  'A'                               10:38.03  
  4 Tallwood  'A'                                      11:15.09  
     1) Silmon, Yasmine 11              2) Taylor, Kylia 10               
 
Girls Distance Medley High School
=======================================================================
      Relays: C 12:11.54  2013        Germantown Friends                       
     Stadium: S 12:11.54  2013        Germantown Friends                       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Upper Dublin  'A'                                  13:39.66  
  2 St. Dominic Academy  'A'                           14:47.74  
     1) DeBari, Isabel 11               2) Van Alstyne, Megan 11          
     3) Tlacuilo, Andrea 11             4) Pinto, Natalie 10              
 
Girls High Jump High School
=================================================================================
      Relays: C 5-08.50  1998        Shari Moore, McDonough                    
     Stadium: S 5-08.50  1998        Shari Moore, McDonough                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Langley-Walker, Madison   12 Upper Dublin           4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-06 4-08 5-01 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Gorelick, Taymar          11 Lafayette              4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
  3 White, DeAsia             12 Tallwood               4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
  3 Kline, Kaylee             10 Lafayette              4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Callanta, Alyssa          10 Tallwood                    NH            
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault High School
=================================================================================
      Relays: C 12-00  4/3/2015    Kathryn Tomczak, Lafayette                  
     Stadium: S 12-00  4/3/2015    Kathryn Tomczak, Lafayette                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hirata, Gennifer          11 Stafford Hig          12-00.00C     3.65m 
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O     P    XO    XO   XXX 
  2 Blanding, Peyton          12 Lafayette             10-00.00      3.04m 
     10-00 10-06 
       XXO   XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump High School
======================================================================================
      Relays: C 20-02  1984        Claire Connor, Rahway                       
     Stadium: S 20-02  1984        Claire Connor, Rahway                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Tania             11 Tallwood              17-00.50   3.9     5.19m 
     16-06.50(1.4) 16-10.50(3.7) 16-04(3.8) 16-02.25(0.6) 16-06.75(0.6) 17-00.50(3.9)
  2 Tankard, Hazel            12 Cape Henry C          16-04.50   4.3     4.99m 
     FOUL(1.8) 15-09(0.2) 16-03.25(+0.0) 16-03.50(2.2) 16-04.50(4.3) 15-11(3.3)
  3 Washington, Shirell       11 Tallwood              16-01.75   0.1     4.92m 
     15-07(0.4) 15-05.75(3.4) 15-02.25(1.7) 16-01.75(0.1) 15-09(2.0) 16-00.50(2.0)
  4 Jones, Aiyana T00            Lafayette             14-04.00   2.2     4.36m 
     13-11(0.2) 13-08.50(-1.5) FOUL(4.2) FOUL(-0.2) 14-00.50(0.5) 14-04(2.2)
  5 Cooper, Anasia            11 Tallwood              11-06.25   1.2     3.51m 
     FOUL(0.4) 10-09(3.4) FOUL(3.2) FOUL(0.6) 11-06.25(1.2) FOUL(2.0)
 
Girls Triple Jump High School
======================================================================================
      Relays: C 40-09.50  4/1/2017    Maya Hanks, Tabb                         
     Stadium: S 40-09.50  4/1/2017    Maya Hanks, Tabb                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kullman, Peyton            9 Upper Dublin          34-00.50   1.9    10.37m 
     FOUL(0.9) 32-04.50(2.6) 32-09(+0.0) 33-06(2.0) 34-00.50(1.9) FOUL(1.5)
  2 Newsome, Olivia           12 Norfolk Acad          31-04.50   1.7     9.56m 
     31-04(1.9) 31-04.50(1.7) 30-10.50(0.4) 31-01.50(1.3) 31-04(1.8) 28-05(0.9)
 
Women High Jump University
================================================================================
      Relays: C 1.82m  1996        Monika Black, Michigan                      
     Stadium: S 1.82m  1996        Monika Black, Michigan                      
                1.72m  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                1.70m  E ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Carey, Amiaya             SR VCU                      1.65m          5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Rodriguez, Yohanny        SO Rider                    1.65m          5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Beckford, Brittany        FR Mount Olive              1.60m          5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Ward, Madison             SO Stonehill                1.60m          5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Gothers, Abigail          SO Boston Colle             1.60m          5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Creedon, Jessica          FR Boston Colle             1.60m          5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Fisher, Tamadj            JR Hampton                  1.60m          5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Oviasogie, Alyssa         SO Stony Brook              1.60m          5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Khoury, Nadia             JR Delaware                 1.60m          5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Daggett, Ashley           JR Stonehill                1.60m          5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Bithell, Quinn            SO Rider                    1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 11 Vest, Ellie               SO Unattached               1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 11 Meckler, Erin T00            Cal PA                   1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 11 Samuels, Shelby           JR Kutztown                 1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 15 Cox, Callee               FR James Madiso             1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Miller, Bri               JR William and              1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 Moncrief, Taylor          SO Mount Olive              1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Calabrese, Sofia          SO Villanova                   NH                  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Wright, Chelsea           SO Mount St. Ma                NH                  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Rozenberg, Brook          JR Lock Haven                  NH                  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Hemingway, Rebecca        FR Kutztown                    NH                  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Negroni, Natalie          JR Monmouth                    NH                  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Egan, Nicole              JR Saint Franci                NH                  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault University
================================================================================
      Relays: C 4.26m  4/5/2013    Mandissa Marshall, Unattached               
     Stadium: S 4.26m  4/5/2013    Mandissa Marshall, Unattached               
                4.00m  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                3.70m  E ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hineman, Jennifer         SR Delaware                 3.70m E       12-01.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Baldessaro, Grace         JR Saint Franci             3.70m E       12-01.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Bourdon, Sarah            SO Shippensburg             3.60m         11-09.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 
       XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Graves, Lauren            SO William and              3.60m         11-09.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Colarusso, Ashley         SO Stonehill                3.50m         11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Jones, Taylor             FR William and              3.50m         11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 
        O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Hinton, Ashley            SR George Mason             3.35m         10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Alexaki, Anecia           SR Kutztown                 3.35m         10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
  9 Tama, Alexandra           FR Kutztown                 3.35m         10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Sniechoski, Alyssa        SR Saint Franci             3.35m         10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Harris, Camryn            FR George Mason             3.35m         10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Franco, Dominique         SO Villanova                3.35m         10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Izzo, Daniella            SO Rider                    3.20m         10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
        O  XXX 
 13 Coughlin, Kelsey          SO Quinnipiac               3.20m         10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Moroknek, Rachel          SR Delaware                 3.20m         10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Tardieu, Olivia           SO William and              3.05m         10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 16 Leahy, Hannah             FR Umass Lowell             3.05m         10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 18 Sexton, Alexandra         FR Stonehill                3.05m         10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Lipinski, Jordan          SO William and              3.05m         10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Zeger, Abigail            SO Kutztown                 3.05m         10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump University
=====================================================================================
      Relays: C 6.48m  1993        Chandra Sturrup, Norfolk State              
     Stadium: S 6.48m  1993        Chandra Sturrup, Norfolk State              
                6.08m  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                5.70m  E ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Conyers, Amber            SO Delaware Sta             5.64m         4.6  18-06.00 
     5.64m(4.6) FOUL(2.2) 5.18m(2.2)         
  2 Miller, Bri               JR William and              5.61m         1.4  18-05.00 
     5.49m(5.0) 5.61m(1.4) FOUL(2.1)         
  3 Seto, Maris               SO Duquesne                 5.49m         1.9  18-00.25 
     4.95m(0.3) 5.49m(1.9) 5.18m(3.1)         
  4 Brender a Brandis, Alexi  SO William and              5.43m         2.9  17-09.75 
     5.02m(1.7) FOUL(1.6) 5.43m(2.9)         
  5 Checovich, Emma           SR New Hampshir             5.35m        +0.0  17-06.75 
     FOUL(4.5) 5.27m(0.3) 5.35m(+0.0)         
  6 Rose, Andriene            JR Delaware                 5.33m         1.0  17-06.00 
     5.33m(1.0) PASS      PASS              
  7 Harris, Loren             SR Delaware Sta             5.32m         4.3  17-05.50 
     5.32m(4.3) FOUL(2.9) 4.98m(+0.0)         
  8 Adlam, Christina          FR Virginia Sta             5.31m        -5.4  17-05.25 
     FOUL      5.31m(-5.4) 5.17m(3.8)         
  9 Moncrief, Taylor          SO Mount Olive              5.31m         2.5  17-05.25 
     5.31m(2.5) 4.98m(0.3) FOUL(0.9)         
 10 Jordan, Jade              FR Virginia Sta             5.30m         1.2  17-04.75 
     5.30m(1.2) 5.26m(1.7) FOUL(2.2)         
 11 Marshall, Aghina          JR Duquesne                 5.29m         2.6  17-04.25 
     5.29m(2.6) FOUL(3.9) 5.01m(3.0)         
 12 Dowe, Faleesha            SR Delaware Sta             5.28m         4.0  17-04.00 
     5.28m(4.0) 5.19m(-1.9) FOUL(1.9)         
 13 Cropper, Christina        FR Maryland-Eas             5.17m         3.6  16-11.50 
     FOUL(1.9) 5.17m(3.6) 4.75m(2.5)         
 14 Kelly, Kathryn            FR Fordham                  5.15m         4.5  16-10.75 
     5.15m(4.5) FOUL(1.6) 4.67m(2.8)         
 15 Miller, Gracie            FR UNCW                     5.11m         2.2  16-09.25 
     5.11m(2.2) 4.97m(2.6) 4.85m(0.3)         
 16 Goncerz, Olivia           JR Delaware                 5.09m         1.7  16-08.50 
     5.09m(1.7) 5.02m(3.9) 5.06m(0.8)         
 17 Jubilee, Taylor           SO Stony Brook              5.08m         4.6  16-08.00 
     5.08m(4.6) FOUL(2.7) 4.86m(1.5)         
 18 Johnson, Rochelle         JR Morgan State             5.08m         2.6  16-08.00 
     5.08m(2.6) 4.65m(-0.7) FOUL(1.3)         
 19 DeSalve, Dayna            SO Saint Franci             5.08m         5.3  16-08.00 
     5.08m(5.3) FOUL(3.6) 4.62m(1.6)         
 20 Janotti, Sofia            SO Delaware                 5.06m         2.5  16-07.25 
     4.93m(0.1) FOUL(0.4) 5.06m(2.5)         
 21 Shodiya, Elizabeth        SO Mount St. Ma             5.06m         0.5  16-07.25 
     FOUL(3.6) FOUL(0.5) 5.06m(0.5)         
 22 Patrick, Alexandra        JR Villanova                5.03m         3.4  16-06.00 
     5.03m(3.4) FOUL(-0.7) 4.90m(0.7)         
 23 Cleary, Niki              JR Villanova                4.94m         3.9  16-02.50 
     4.54m(0.8) 4.94m(3.9) 4.63m(2.4)         
 24 McDermott, Julia          JR William and              4.89m         3.1  16-00.50 
     4.62m(1.5) 4.89m(3.1) 4.89m(2.9)         
 25 Taylor, Rolonda           SR Virginia Wes             4.74m         0.4  15-06.75 
     4.74m(0.4) FOUL(3.2) FOUL(0.8)         
 -- Bowden, Hannah            JR Christopher               FOUL                       
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(1.5)         
 -- Stevens, Alliyah          JR VCU                       FOUL                       
     FOUL(1.4) PASS      PASS              
 
Women Triple Jump University
=====================================================================================
      Relays: C 12.82m  1991        Marchelle Payne, Maryland                  
     Stadium: S 12.82m  1991        Marchelle Payne, Maryland                  
                12.54m  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                11.90m  E ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Brender a Brandis, Alexi  SO William and             11.23m         1.7  36-10.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.06m(1.1) 11.23m(1.7)         
  2 Lee, Olivia               JR Shippensburg            11.12m         1.3  36-05.75 
     10.80m(1.5) 11.12m(1.3) 10.90m(1.0)         
  3 Holmberg, Gabby           FR Duquesne                11.04m         0.6  36-02.75 
     FOUL(1.9) 11.04m(0.6) FOUL(1.8)         
  4 Hewitt, Britney           FR Kutztown                10.92m         1.8  35-10.00 
     10.76m(3.4) 10.70m(1.3) 10.92m(1.8)         
  5 Del Mundo, Britney        FR Quinnipiac              10.80m         1.0  35-05.25 
     10.80m(1.0) 10.77m(1.7) 10.77m(0.7)         
  6 Cefalo, Courtney          JR UNCW                    10.70m         1.5  35-01.25 
     10.50m(1.9) 10.70m(1.5) 9.97m(1.7)         
  7 McDermott, Julia          JR William and             10.66m         2.0  34-11.75 
     10.66m(2.0) 10.58m(2.1) 10.50m(1.0)         
  8 Bunch, Ashalia            JR Norfolk Stat            10.60m         1.7  34-09.50 
     10.49m(1.1) 10.60m(1.7) 9.26m(1.7)         
  9 Ward, Madison             SO Stonehill               10.57m         0.9  34-08.25 
     10.04m(3.0) 10.47m(2.8) 10.57m(0.9)         
 10 DeSalve, Dayna            SO Saint Franci            10.56m         0.4  34-07.75 
     10.44m(2.5) 10.32m(1.3) 10.56m(0.4)         
 11 Rivers, Shayla            JR Saint Franci            10.30m         0.6  33-09.50 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.3) 10.30m(0.6)         
 12 Carter, Cyerra            FR Mount Olive             10.24m         0.1  33-07.25 
     10.24m(0.1) FOUL(1.9) 10.10m(1.8)         
 13 Dixon, Sydney             SR UNCW                    10.23m         2.0  33-06.75 
     10.23m(2.0) FOUL(3.4) FOUL(+0.0)         
 14 Mack, Llyric              SO Mount Olive             10.20m         2.0  33-05.75 
     FOUL(1.9) 10.20m(2.0) 10.17m(0.2)         
 15 Goncerz, Olivia           JR Delaware                10.20m         2.7  33-05.75 
     10.00m(1.9) FOUL(1.0) 10.20m(2.7)         
 16 Roberson, Halimah         FR Delaware                 9.95m         0.4  32-07.75 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.2) 9.95m(0.4)         
 17 Taylor, Rolonda           SR Virginia Wes             9.77m         1.2  32-00.75 
     FOUL(1.4) 9.77m(1.2) 9.70m(1.3)         
 -- Matthews, Amaya           FR Lynchburg                 FOUL                       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Shot Put University
================================================================================
      Relays: C 16.79m  4/1/2017    Rachel Fatherly, Garage Strength           
     Stadium: S 16.79m  4/1/2017    Rachel Fatherly, Garage Strength           
                15.14m  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                13.60m  E ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lyons, Shayla             SO Stonehill               12.53m         41-01.50 
      11.90m  12.53m  12.00m         
  2 Harper, Victoria          FR Saint Franci            12.24m         40-02.00 
      11.54m  12.13m  12.24m         
  3 Farrell, Gaelin           SR Stonehill               12.24m         40-02.00 
      12.24m  11.91m  FOUL         
  4 Fustos, Sophia            SR Duquesne                12.06m         39-07.00 
      11.81m  12.06m  FOUL         
  5 Johnson, Sarah            JR Christopher             11.69m         38-04.25 
      11.66m  11.13m  11.69m         
  6 Wilson, Victoria          SR Delaware Sta            11.66m         38-03.25 
      10.79m  11.23m  11.66m         
  7 Mendygral, Michaela       JR Quinnipiac              11.49m         37-08.50 
      11.49m  11.37m  10.81m         
  8 Tobin, Samantha           FR Mount Olive             11.44m         37-06.50 
      11.06m  11.44m  10.93m         
  9 Kale, Khadijah            SR Mount Olive             11.38m         37-04.00 
      11.38m  11.35m  FOUL         
 10 Dew, Lizzy                SO Quinnipiac              11.17m         36-07.75 
      10.90m  11.17m  FOUL         
 11 Edwards, Teaira           FR Monroe Colle            11.16m         36-07.50 
      FOUL  10.63m  11.16m         
 12 Merkel, Mackenzie         SR Quinnipiac              11.15m         36-07.00 
      11.07m  11.15m  FOUL         
 13 Earnest, Leah             FR William and             11.11m         36-05.50 
      10.79m  FOUL  11.11m         
 14 James, Kellyann           JR Norfolk Stat            10.85m         35-07.25 
      10.85m  10.21m  10.04m         
 15 Downey, Cameron           FR Columbia                10.79m         35-05.00 
      10.46m  10.79m  10.51m         
 16 Minton, Meredith          FR Mount Olive             10.73m         35-02.50 
      10.73m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Duffy, Olivia             FR Delaware                10.65m         34-11.25 
      FOUL  10.65m  10.56m         
 18 West, Jaida               FR Morgan State            10.64m         34-11.00 
      FOUL  10.64m  FOUL         
 19 Williams, Stephanie       JR Lock Haven              10.62m         34-10.25 
      10.49m  10.37m  10.62m           
 20 Ryan, Superia             SO Rider                   10.61m         34-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.61m         
 21 Manni, Jesslyn            SO Mount St. Ma            10.56m         34-07.75 
      10.37m  10.39m  10.56m         
 22 Wood, Emily               SO Mount St. Ma            10.37m         34-00.25 
      10.08m  FOUL  10.37m         
 23 Serratore, Nicolette      JR James Madiso            10.07m         33-00.50 
      9.61m  10.07m  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw University
================================================================================
      Relays: C 50.06m  4/1/2017    Michelle Wallerstedt, George Mason         
     Stadium: S 52.03m  3/24/2018   Miranda Daucher, Buffalo                   
                49.34m  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                42.50m  E ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Merkel, Mackenzie         SR Quinnipiac              38.75m           127-01 
      37.88m  37.97m  38.75m         
  2 Lorimer, Carissa          JR Saint Franci            37.58m           123-03 
      33.71m  FOUL  37.58m         
  3 Downey, Cameron           FR Columbia                37.23m           122-02 
      FOUL  37.23m  36.06m         
  4 Wood, Emily               SO Mount St. Ma            36.72m           120-06 
      36.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
  5 Ryan, Superia             SO Rider                   35.68m           117-01 
      35.68m  32.13m  28.60m           
  6 Lyons, Shayla             SO Stonehill               34.74m           114-00 
      32.94m  34.74m  33.78m         
  7 Glover, Hannah            JR Mount Olive             34.47m           113-01 
      FOUL  32.02m  34.47m           
  8 Minton, Meredith          FR Mount Olive             34.21m           112-03 
      34.21m  FOUL  FOUL         
  9 Hagins, Taylor            JR Duquesne                33.45m           109-09 
      31.63m  33.45m  32.73m         
 10 Mendygral, Michaela       JR Quinnipiac              33.18m           108-10 
      FOUL  33.18m  FOUL         
 11 Burrell, Daiysa           SO Norfolk Stat            31.58m           103-07 
      FOUL  31.44m  31.58m         
 12 Williams, Stephanie       JR Lock Haven              30.34m            99-06 
      30.34m  FOUL  28.83m         
 13 Manni, Jesslyn            SO Mount St. Ma            29.43m            96-07 
      FOUL  29.43m  FOUL         
 14 Monachino, Gia            FR Columbia                29.39m            96-05 
      28.60m  27.40m  29.39m         
 15 Dew, Lizzy                SO Quinnipiac              28.60m            93-10 
      28.60m  FOUL  28.08m         
 16 Cooper, Amanda            FR Columbia                28.25m            92-08 
      24.50m  23.77m  28.25m         
 
Women Hammer Throw University
================================================================================
      Relays: C 59.66m  3/30/2017   Ksenia Safonova, Towson                    
     Stadium: S 60.22m  3/16/2018   Leia Mistowski, W&M                        
                57.96m  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                51.00m  E ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hagins, Taylor            JR Duquesne                41.75m           137-00 
      41.75m  FOUL  FOUL         
  2 Williams, Stephanie       JR Lock Haven              41.60m           136-06 
      40.95m  41.60m  FOUL         
  3 Glover, Hannah            JR Mount Olive             41.25m           135-04 
      40.68m  41.25m  39.92m         
  4 Tabb-Reed, Zinnie         SO George Mason            40.86m           134-01 
      40.44m  40.86m  35.88m         
  5 Pipia, Celeste            SR Umass Lowell            40.01m           131-03 
      38.56m  37.68m  40.01m         
  6 Wood, Emily               SO Mount St. Ma            38.50m           126-04 
      36.64m  38.50m  FOUL         
  7 Hildebrand, Michelle      SO Saint Franci            38.06m           124-10 
      38.06m  37.24m  FOUL         
  8 Manni, Jesslyn            SO Mount St. Ma            37.38m           122-08 
      37.38m  35.19m  FOUL           
  9 Litwa, Jesica             SO Stonehill               37.23m           122-02 
      37.23m  FOUL  36.05m         
 10 Guide, Isabel             JR George Mason            37.03m           121-06 
      37.03m  35.42m  34.30m         
 11 O'Rourke, Denise          JR VCU                     37.00m           121-05 
      FOUL  37.00m  FOUL         
 12 Cavanagh, Hannah          FR George Mason            36.00m           118-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.00m         
 13 Duffy, Olivia             FR Delaware                35.85m           117-07 
      35.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Yates, Michelle           SR Virginia Wes            35.63m           116-11 
      35.27m  35.63m  33.27m         
 15 Downey, Cameron           FR Columbia                34.98m           114-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.98m         
 16 Lee, Jennifer             JR Umass Lowell            34.41m           112-11 
      FOUL  30.49m  34.41m           
 17 Lyons, Shayla             SO Stonehill               33.95m           111-05 
      31.98m  FOUL  33.95m         
 18 Brown, Lauryn             FR Virginia Wes            33.29m           109-03 
      33.29m  32.84m  FOUL         
 19 Zimmerman, Alexandria     SR Villanova               32.86m           107-10 
      32.86m  FOUL  30.75m         
 20 Cooper, Amanda            FR Columbia                32.36m           106-02 
      32.36m  FOUL  29.28m         
 21 Monachino, Gia            FR Columbia                31.27m           102-07 
      31.27m  30.32m  FOUL         
 22 Edwards, Teaira           FR Monroe Colle            29.97m            98-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.97m           
 -- Culhane, Ayana            SO Hampton                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw University
================================================================================
      Relays: C 56.02m  1992        Marilyn Senz, Unattached                   
     Stadium: S 56.02m  1992        Marilyn Senz, Unattached                   
                44.86m  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                41.00m  E ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kirn, Megan               FR Kutztown                42.11m E         138-02 
      39.59m  42.11m  39.71m         
  2 Garnand, Shelby           SR George Mason            37.98m           124-07 
      37.98m  35.95m  36.99m           
  3 Guide, Isabel             JR George Mason            36.92m           121-01 
      36.92m  34.17m  33.61m         
  4 Morrison, Tameia          FR Mount Olive             34.46m           113-01 
      32.70m  34.46m  31.94m         
  5 Wirshup, Kathleen         SR William and             34.23m           112-04 
      32.63m  34.23m  33.82m         
  6 Youtzy, Bryanna           JR Mount St. Ma            32.60m           106-11 
      31.12m  32.60m  FOUL         
  7 Hayes, Kyra               JR Hampton                 32.38m           106-03 
      30.15m  32.38m  FOUL         
  8 Dryzgula, Emily           JR Quinnipiac              31.83m           104-05 
      31.83m  FOUL  FOUL         
  9 Skeen, Kamber             SO Mount Olive             31.60m           103-08 
      31.60m  29.08m  31.28m         
 10 Merkel, Mackenzie         SR Quinnipiac              31.54m           103-06 
      26.56m  31.54m  28.87m         
 11 Caso, Jessica             SR Quinnipiac              30.20m            99-01 
      30.20m  28.13m  29.15m           
 12 Wilson, Victoria          SR Delaware Sta            27.76m            91-01 
      26.82m  27.76m  26.52m         
 13 Glover, Hannah            JR Mount Olive             27.62m            90-07 
      27.62m  FOUL  27.57m         
 14 Cook, Ashlynn             SO Mount St. Ma            26.37m            86-06 
      25.60m  24.12m  26.37m         
 15 Falco, Anna               SO George Mason            25.80m            84-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.80m         
 16 Burrell, Daiysa           SO Norfolk Stat            24.85m            81-06 
      24.85m  22.09m  23.23m         
 17 Parker, Egypt             FR Delaware Sta            23.25m            76-03 
      20.68m  23.25m  FOUL         
 18 Coleman, Ava              JR Villanova               20.30m            66-07 
      FOUL  20.30m  FOUL         
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================================
      Relays: C 11.30  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
     Stadium: S 11.30  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
                11.59  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                12.08  E ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind H# Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Chinque   JR Stony Brook              11.80 E       3.9  1  10   
  2 Barnes, Kayla       FR Mount St. Ma             11.87 E       3.9  1   8   
  3 Williamson, Trudy-  FR Villanova                11.91 E       3.9  1   6   
  4 Scott, Aereale      SR James Madiso             11.93 E       3.9  1   5   
  5 Taylor, Alexys      SO James Madiso             12.01 E       3.9  1   4   
  6 Kenny, Mary Kate    JR Fordham                  12.12         2.0  3   3   
  7 Militano, Sarah     JR Stony Brook              12.13         0.6  2   2   
  8 Forbes, DeAna       SR James Madiso             12.14         0.6  2   1   
  9 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah   SR Monmouth                 12.16         0.6  2 
 10 Gabriel, Luan       SR Maryland-Eas             12.17         2.0  3 
 11 Collier, Alicia T0     Cal PA                   12.26         2.0  3 
 12 Iriafen, Aminat     SR Columbia                 12.27         0.6  2 
 13 Kelly, Kathryn      FR Fordham                  12.30         0.6  2 
 14 Boone, Naycha       SR St. Francis              12.31         4.0  5 
 15 Bangura, Zainab     FR Virginia Sta             12.34         2.2  7 
 16 Wyland, Aly         FR Shippensburg             12.35        -0.2  4 
 17 Dexter, Olivia      JR Stonehill                12.37         0.6  2 
 18 Williams, Rochelle  SO Monroe Colle             12.38         4.0  5 
 19 Gonzalez, Leyshla   SO Umass Lowell             12.40         0.6  2 
 20 Thompson, Kyara     FR Stony Brook              12.41         2.1 10  12.407
 20 Jenkins, Iyanna     SO Monmouth                 12.41        -0.2  4  12.407
 22 Bertino, Jill       SR Shippensburg             12.42         2.0  3 
 23 Fields, Summer      SO Maryland-Eas             12.46        -0.2  4  12.455
 24 Conley, Shalon      SR Columbia                 12.46         0.6  2  12.458
 25 Frank, Abby         FR Quinnipiac               12.47         2.1 10  12.463
 26 Craig, Danisha      SR Marist                   12.47         4.0  5  12.466
 27 Meads, Brittany     SR Morgan State             12.48         3.9  1 
 28 Wheeler, Cyani      SO Mount Olive              12.49         2.2  7 
 29 Moore, Alethia      JR Umass Lowell             12.50         2.0  3  12.491
 30 Morrison, Cleopatr  SR Rider                    12.50         2.0  3  12.494
 31 Robertson, Taejah   JR Norfolk Stat             12.50         2.0  3  12.496
 32 Whiteside, Arianna  SR UNCW                     12.52         2.0  3  12.518
 32 Rowe, Nai'lah       SO Richmond                 12.52         2.2  7  12.518
 34 Grisson, Jada       FR TCNJ                     12.56         4.0  5 
 35 Groth, Kelly        SO Kutztown                 12.59         4.0  5 
 36 Bain, Marie         SO Columbia                 12.65         2.2  7 
 37 Kafi, Malak         SO Mount Olive              12.66         1.4  8  12.652
 38 Andrews, Amanda     FR Umass Lowell             12.66         1.6  6  12.659
 39 Tynan, Megan        SR William and              12.68         4.0  5  12.672
 40 Carpenter, Niyah    FR Hampton                  12.68         2.7  9  12.676
 41 Stokes, Aliyah      SO St. Joseph's             12.69        -0.2  4 
 42 Mickle, Mictasha    JR Mount Olive              12.70         1.6  6 
 43 Towe, Morgan        SO Richmond                 12.72         4.0  5 
 44 Jaeger, Laura       SR Fordham                  12.75         1.6  6  12.741
 45 Farmer, Ka'Ena      SO Hampton                  12.75         1.4  8  12.750
 46 Celestin, Danielle  SR TCNJ                     12.78         1.6  6 
 47 Polvere, Emily      SR Stonehill                12.79        -0.2  4 
 48 Sidhu, Priyanca     SO William and              12.82         2.2  7  12.811
 49 O'Brien, Sinead     SO Stonehill                12.82         2.2  7  12.816
 50 Elliott, Lacey      SR Lynchburg                12.83         2.2  7 
 51 Wells, T'Nai        SO Norfolk Stat             12.84        -0.2  4 
 52 Lohmann, Monica     SO Saint Franci             12.90         1.4  8  12.900
 52 Jenkins, Tiyanna    SO Monmouth                 12.90         2.7  9  12.900
 54 Leahy, Anne         FR Boston Colle             12.92         1.6  6 
 55 Hayes, Felecia      FR William and              12.96         1.4  8 
 56 Lynn, Ayanna        FR Maryland-Eas             12.99         1.4  8 
 57 Clarke, Naomi       SR Rider                    13.00        -0.2  4 
 58 Schroepfer, Emily   SO Monmouth                 13.16        -0.2  4 
 59 Mosley, Tatum       FR Lock Haven               13.22         2.7  9 
 60 Perry, Destaunia    FR Lynchburg                13.23         2.7  9 
 61 Missigher, Princes  SO St. Francis              13.25         1.6  6 
 62 Ramsey, Meredith    JR Quinnipiac               13.30         1.4  8 
 63 Gil Saurez, Mariel  FR Monroe Colle             13.31         2.1 10 
 64 Harris, Carolyn     FR UNCW                     13.41         2.7  9 
 65 Davis, Kiara Ann    FR Saint Franci             13.55         1.4  8 
 66 Shabazz, Naaijah    FR Virginia Sta             14.08         1.6  6 
 67 Ahmed, Soha         SO VCU                      14.18         2.7  9 
 -- Lee, Tyrika         JR Norfolk Stat                FS         3.9  1 
 -- Rose, Andriene      JR Delaware                   DNF         1.6  6 
 -- Riley, Niema        JR Virginia Sta               DNF         4.0  5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================================
      Relays: C 23.27  4/1/2016    Kiara Porter, Unattached                    
     Stadium: S 23.27  4/1/2016    Kiara Porter, Unattached                    
                23.69  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                24.74  E ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind H# Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jones, Travia       SR Unattached               23.24 N       4.2  1 
  2 Walker, Sonikqua       Unattached               23.59 N       4.2  1 
  3 Chambers, Verone       Unattached               23.83 E       4.2  1 
  4 Barnes, Kayla       FR Mount St. Ma             23.97 E       0.7  2  10   
  5 Gabriel, Luan       SR Maryland-Eas             24.27 E       0.7  2   8   
  6 James, Candice      JR VCU                      24.34 E       3.8  4   5.50 24.336
  6 Williamson, Trudy-  FR Villanova                24.34 E       0.7  2   5.50 24.336
  8 Watkins, Taylor     JR VCU                      24.45 E       2.4  3   4   
  9 Thompson, Chinque   JR Stony Brook              24.49 E       4.2  1   3   
 10 Smith, Kayla        SO VCU                      24.55 E       0.7  2   2   
 11 Gersch, Victoria    SO William and              24.56 E       3.8  4   1   
 12 Fields, Summer      SO Maryland-Eas             24.65 E       3.2  6  24.641
 13 Willis, Meredith    JR James Madiso             24.65 E       4.2  1  24.648
 14 Kenny, Mary Kate    JR Fordham                  24.75         2.4  3 
 15 Bourdeau, Nathanie  JR St. Joseph's             24.93         4.2  1 
 16 Simpson, Nikayla    SR Umass Lowell             24.96         0.7  2 
 17 Gardner, Sara       JR Rider                    24.99         2.5  7  24.988
 17 Lott, Natalie       FR James Madiso             24.99         2.4  3  24.988
 19 Iriafen, Aminat     SR Columbia                 24.99         2.4  3  24.990
 20 Dexter, Olivia      JR Stonehill                25.00         0.7  2 
 21 Kelly, Kathryn      FR Fordham                  25.08         3.8  4 
 22 Magnant, Emily      SR West Chester             25.09         3.5  5 
 23 Boone, Naycha       SR St. Francis              25.14         3.5  5 
 24 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa     SO Duquesne                 25.16         3.2  6  25.158
 25 Jaeger, Laura       SR Fordham                  25.16         3.5  5  25.159
 26 Bertino, Jill       SR Shippensburg             25.30         3.2  6 
 27 Hegarty, Amanda     JR West Chester             25.36         3.2  6 
 28 Lyons, Julia        SO Boston Colle             25.39         3.5  5 
 29 Jones, Sarah        FR Villanova                25.42         3.2  6 
 30 Joseph, Bianca      SR Columbia                 25.47         3.2  6 
 31 Lyles, Kara         SO VCU                      25.48         1.4 10 
 32 Militano, Sarah     JR Stony Brook              25.52         3.8  4 
 33 Monroe, Anaya       FR Morgan State             25.57         2.5  7 
 34 Gorman, Samantha    SO TCNJ                     25.59         3.5  5 
 35 Wyland, Aly         FR Shippensburg             25.61         2.5  7 
 36 Williams, Rochelle  SO Monroe Colle             25.68         3.6  8 
 37 Andrews, Amanda     FR Umass Lowell             25.69         2.5  7 
 38 Polvere, Emily      SR Stonehill                25.70         3.5  5 
 39 Celestin, Danielle  SR TCNJ                     25.73         3.6  8 
 40 Conley, Shalon      SR Columbia                 25.74         3.6  8 
 41 Bangura, Zainab     FR Virginia Sta             25.76         1.4 10  25.757
 42 Groth, Kelly        SO Kutztown                 25.76         3.6  8  25.760
 43 Frank, Abby         FR Quinnipiac               25.81         3.0  9  25.804
 44 Moore, Alethia      JR Umass Lowell             25.81         3.8  4  25.810
 45 Stokes, Aliyah      SO St. Joseph's             25.85         3.0  9 
 46 Carpenter, Niyah    FR Hampton                  25.91         3.0  9 
 47 Runge, Gabby        SO Unattached               25.95         3.8  4 
 48 Farmer, Ka'Ena      SO Hampton                  25.96         0.3 11 
 49 Cross, Jayla        SO Virginia Wes             25.97         3.0  9 
 50 Towe, Morgan        SO Richmond                 25.99         3.6  8 
 51 White, Leah         SO Delaware Sta             26.02         1.4 10 
 52 Thompson, Kyara     FR Stony Brook              26.06         0.3 11 
 53 Buchanan, Jameela   SO Mount St. Ma             26.07         2.5  7 
 54 Cleary, Niki        JR Villanova                26.08         3.6  8 
 55 Churchville, Cheye  SO Rider                    26.14         2.5  7 
 56 Scullin, Meaghan    SO Quinnipiac               26.19         3.0  9 
 57 Jackson, Cara       FR West Chester             26.27         1.4 10 
 58 Wheeler, Kacey      SR William and              26.30         3.5  5 
 59 Grisson, Jada       FR TCNJ                     26.43         3.0  9 
 60 Kyeadea-Amponsah,   JR Delaware                 26.54         1.4 10 
 61 Elliott, Lacey      SR Lynchburg                26.58         0.3 11 
 62 Leahy, Anne         FR Boston Colle             26.68         1.4 10 
 63 Adams, Lauren       SR Marist                   26.87         0.3 11 
 64 O'Brien, Sinead     SO Stonehill                27.05         3.0  9 
 65 Ramsey, Meredith    JR Quinnipiac               27.11         2.5  7 
 66 Sidhu, Priyanca     SO William and              27.24         0.3 11 
 67 Okeapku, chinyelu   SO St. Francis              27.51         1.4 10 
 68 Dollins, Alizae     JR Virginia Wes             27.59         0.3 11 
 69 Smith, Karington    FR Mount St. Ma             27.60         0.3 11 
 -- Jamison, Olivia     JR Morgan State                FS         3.6  8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 53.02  1991        Vivienne Spence-Gardner, Anderson TC        
     Stadium: S 53.02  1991        Vivienne Spence-Garnder, Anderson TC        
                54.08  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                55.94  E ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fazio, Brooke       FR Richmond                 55.88 E                 6  10   
  2 Pride, Malika       FR Norfolk Stat             56.04                   1   8   
  3 Celli, Johanna      SR Boston Colle             56.39                   1   6   
  4 Galvagno, Cristina  SO Umass Lowell             56.57                   2   5   
  5 Stead, Amanda       FR Stony Brook              56.87                   1   4   
  6 Khoury, Nadia       JR Delaware                 56.96                   2   3   
  7 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa     SO Duquesne                 57.02                   2   2   
  8 Devellis, Kristin   SO Umass Lowell             57.40                   4   1   
  9 Duffy, Caroline     SO St. Joseph's             57.44                   1 
 10 Gilbert, Lenneisha  SR Maryland-Eas             57.79                   1 
 11 Tucker, Kiana       SR Shippensburg             57.88                   3 
 12 Manning, Holly      JR Stony Brook              57.97                   6 
 13 Chimezie, Mary      SO Stony Brook              58.00                   2  57.994
 14 Mgbodille, Adaobi      Unattached               58.00                   3  58.000
 15 Nichols, Kieora     FR Mount Olive              58.01                   4 
 16 Hackett, Jessica    JR New Hampshir             58.03                   4 
 17 McLane, Mariah      JR Mount St. Ma             58.08                   3 
 18 Moseley, Alexandri  SR Virginia Sta             58.10                   2 
 19 Morris, Latrice     JR VCU                      58.31                   1 
 20 Eddy, Lauren        FR Umass Lowell             58.32                   6  58.311
 21 Collymore, Dawnel   SO Monroe Colle             58.32                   5  58.320
 22 Maisto, Susanna     SO William and              58.36                   3 
 23 Stewart, Ashley     SO Kutztown                 58.38                   3 
 24 Forsythe, Meghan    JR Kutztown                 58.39                   4 
 25 Heil, Monica        SO Boston Colle             58.45                   2 
 26 Caruth, Chalys      FR Mount St. Ma             58.46                   5 
 27 Bourgeios, Jordan   SO James Madiso             58.50                   3 
 28 Smith, Chantai      JR Morgan State             58.51                   3 
 29 King, Allison       JR West Chester             58.53                   6 
 30 Logan, Chardane     SO Mount St. Ma             58.70                   5 
 31 Solomon, Melissa    SO Quinnipiac               58.72                   5 
 32 Jamison, Olivia     JR Morgan State             58.80                   4 
 33 Renahan, Elise      FR New Hampshir             58.88                   6 
 34 Craig, Danisha      SR Marist                   58.91                   4 
 35 Gorman, Samantha    SO TCNJ                     58.98                   1 
 36 Davis-Hines, Daija  JR Morgan State             59.43                   5 
 37 Bell, Charlie       SR James Madiso             59.44                   5 
 38 Stovall, Sydni      FR Delaware                 59.46                   7 
 39 Higgins, Candice    JR Norfolk Stat             59.50                   7 
 40 Robinson, Marshea   JR Richmond                 59.66                   7 
 41 Hunt, Ruth-Cassand     Unattached               59.69                   4 
 42 Hanna, Annie        FR UNCW                     59.84                   6 
 43 Davies, Ahmetra     SO Quinnipiac             1:00.01                   5 
 44 Davis, Cydney       SO Delaware Sta           1:00.07                   8 
 45 Boyke-Johnson, Car     Unattached             1:00.16                   2 
 46 Brathwaite, Kayla   SO Lock Haven             1:00.24                   9 
 47 Green, Deriel       SO Virginia Sta           1:00.36                   8 
 48 Evans, Alysha       SO Hampton                1:00.52                   6  1:00.516
 49 Hess, Karley        SO St. Joseph's           1:00.52                   7  1:00.519
 50 Holmes, Camisha     JR Virginia Sta           1:00.74                   7 
 51 Bruno, Rachel       FR Shippensburg           1:00.75                   8 
 52 DeLuca, Dana        FR TCNJ                   1:00.77                   7 
 53 Oler, Kelly         JR James Madiso           1:00.79                   8 
 54 Graham, Tishun      FR Kutztown               1:00.81                   9 
 55 Bithell, Quinn      SO Rider                  1:01.14                   9 
 56 Sheehan, Lindsay    SR Shippensburg           1:01.16                   9 
 57 Hall, Moriah        SO Rider                  1:01.68                   8 
 58 Kelly, Cirsten      SO Shippensburg           1:01.79                   7 
 59 Olagoke-Bello, Ayo  SO George Mason           1:02.29                   9 
 60 Robinson, Kiana     FR Saint Franci           1:02.61                  10 
 61 Wicks, Zoe          FR Saint Franci           1:02.83                  10 
 62 Jordan, Fiona       FR Stonehill              1:02.96                   7 
 63 White, Taylor       SO Lynchburg              1:03.17                  10 
 64 Todd, Mackenzie     SO Monmouth               1:03.31                   8 
 65 Jones, Amirah       SO Maryland-Eas           1:03.43                  10 
 66 Sutton, Morgan      JR Lock Haven             1:03.75                   9 
 67 Smalls, Martina     FR Delaware Sta           1:03.82                   9 
 68 Bailey, Taunysha    SR VCU                    1:03.83                  10 
 69 Bryant, Diondra     JR St. Francis            1:06.94                  10 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 2:05.52  1988        Celeste Halliday, Villanova               
     Stadium: S 2:05.52  1988        Celeste Halliday, Villanova               
                2:08.33  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                2:11.94  E ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Belo, Brianna       SR American               2:07.52 N                 1  10   
  2 Wilson, Allie       SR Monmouth               2:08.21 N                 1   8   
  3 Acosta, Maria       SO Richmond               2:08.80 E                 1   6   
  4 Onque-Shabazz, Ama  SO Villanova              2:08.86 E                 1   5   
  5 Piiru, Chandi       JR Monmouth               2:09.38 E                 1   4   
  6 Gorman, Kelly       SR Manhattan              2:10.41 E                 1   3   
  7 Stratz, Brianna     JR Monmouth               2:10.50 E                 1   2   
  8 Salvo, Miranda      JR Pittsburgh             2:11.50 E                 2   1   
  9 Deacon, Natalie     SO Lynchburg              2:11.83 E                 2 
 10 Friend, Julie T00      Cal PA                 2:12.13                   3 
 11 Wright, Merissa     SR Fordham                2:13.05                   3 
 12 Quinonero, Neus     JR Maryland-Eas           2:13.46                   2 
 13 Ahern, Shannon      SR Boston Colle           2:13.84                   2 
 14 Guevara, Tiana      JR Stony Brook            2:14.01                   4 
 15 Bender, Gianna      JR Boston Colle           2:14.22                   3 
 16 Murray, Jillian     JR Columbia               2:14.24                   2 
 17 Meyer, Michaela     SO Delaware               2:14.40                   3 
 18 Hooper, Clarke      JR Mount St. Ma           2:14.69                   5 
 19 McCabe, Molly       SR Boston Colle           2:15.01                   1 
 20 Caiazzi, Jillian    JR Stonehill              2:15.05                   3 
 21 Bracken, Emily      SO St. Joseph's           2:15.15                   5 
 22 Ritter, Celine      FR Mount Olive            2:15.43                   5 
 23 Kelly, Amy          SR Pittsburgh             2:16.30                   4 
 24 Grohn, Denise       SO Marist                 2:16.31                   5 
 25 Weiler, Anja        SR Pittsburgh             2:16.46                   2 
 26 Groom, Sydney       FR Columbia               2:16.49                   5 
 27 Lewis, Allison      SR West Chester           2:16.50                   3 
 28 Moroz, Aidan        JR Fordham                2:16.60                   4 
 29 Bohan, Shea         JR Marist                 2:16.88                   5 
 30 Collymore, Dawnel   SO Monroe Colle           2:17.17                   4 
 31 Murphy, Ciara       SO Stony Brook            2:17.27                   6 
 32 Fanning, Gabryelle  FR Manhattan              2:17.32                   5 
 33 Brown, Halley       JR George Washi           2:17.40                   4 
 34 McCarty, Madeleine  SR James Madiso           2:17.43                   3 
 35 Slavich, Laura      SR West Chester           2:17.60                   5 
 36 Riback, Melissa     JR Stony Brook            2:17.89                   2 
 37 Brewer, Tori        SR Rider                  2:17.97                   3 
 38 Jones, Taylor       FR William and            2:18.02                   5 
 39 Curtin, Meghan      SO Quinnipiac             2:18.19                   4 
 40 Mackay, Emily       FR Binghamton             2:18.22                   6 
 41 Jaskot, Erin        SR Villanova              2:18.76                   3 
 42 Schott, Lindsay     JR William and            2:18.93                   4 
 43 Bresadola, Stephan  JR Kutztown               2:19.21                   7 
 44 Mastromatteo, Gian  FR Marist                 2:19.65                   6 
 45 Tvelia, Emma        FR Monmouth               2:19.78                   6 
 46 Del Rossi, Rebecca  SR Villanova              2:19.80                   2  2:19.796
 46 Reinbold, Jaclyn T     Cal PA                 2:19.80                   7  2:19.796
 48 Ehrenberger, Laura  FR Duquesne               2:20.64                   7 
 49 Souffrant, Ashley   SR Morgan State           2:20.75                   6 
 50 Miller, Kate        FR William and            2:20.97                   7 
 51 Hagen, Brooke       FR Quinnipiac             2:20.99                   7 
 52 Gray, Erica         SR James Madiso           2:21.20                   4 
 53 Bollinger, Sophia   FR James Madiso           2:21.22                   6 
 54 Brunton, Ally       FR Pittsburgh             2:21.25                   5 
 55 Kasitz, Gillian     FR Queens (N.C.           2:21.41                   7 
 56 Davies, Ahmetra     SO Quinnipiac             2:21.60                   7 
 57 Seema, Malethabo    FR Monroe Colle           2:21.68                   6 
 58 Ferrigine, Gabriel  SO Columbia               2:21.75                   6 
 59 Wise, Samantha      SR Umass Lowell           2:22.37                   7 
 60 Peterson, Mone't    FR Delaware Sta           2:22.44                   9 
 61 Durnin, Erin        JR Duquesne               2:22.72                   5 
 62 Silva, Abigail      FR St. Joseph's           2:22.76                   6 
 63 Boucher, Paris      FR Rider                  2:23.82                   8 
 64 Wiemken, Julia      FR Kutztown               2:24.09                   8 
 65 Ward, Katie         SO Rider                  2:24.17                   6 
 66 Whitfield, Taya     FR Saint Franci           2:24.75                   8 
 67 Valotta, Rachel     FR Duquesne               2:25.23                   8 
 68 Callaghan, Erin     JR Kutztown               2:25.51                   7 
 69 Higgins, Kelly      SO Stonehill              2:25.56                   6 
 70 Seema, Lethabo      FR Monroe Colle           2:25.61                   8 
 71 Houghton, Emily     SO American               2:25.93                   8 
 72 Lee, Abby           SO Shippensburg           2:26.06                   8 
 73 Repsher, Alyssa     FR Monmouth               2:26.13                   8 
 74 Okafor, Sylvia      SO Delaware Sta           2:26.90                   9 
 75 Hebron, Saloni      FR Morgan State           2:27.35                   9 
 76 Maguire, Maggie     SO St. Joseph's           2:27.75                   7 
 77 Bridges, Julia      SR Mount Olive            2:30.27                   8 
 78 Kibathi, Laura      JR Shippensburg           2:30.60                   9 
 79 Mitchell, Patrice   FR George Mason           2:31.45                   9 
 80 Rose, Lucia         SO American               2:31.75                   9 
 81 McCray, Deshonde    SO Norfolk Stat           2:34.60                   9 
 82 Williams, Aaliyah   JR St. Francis            2:35.12                   8 
 83 Bryant, Diondra     JR St. Francis            2:38.81                   9 
 84 Reed, Asjah         FR Virginia Sta           2:48.45                   9 
 85 Hutichinson, Decem  FR Norfolk Stat           3:22.33                   9 
 -- Frank, Kyla         SO Virginia Sta               DNF                   6 
 -- Alston, Ryneisha    JR Virginia Sta               DNF                   9 
 -- McArthur, Rachel    FR Villanova                  DNF                   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 4:12.6h  1988        Vicki Huber, Villanova                    
     Stadium: S 4:12.6h  1988        Vicki Huber, Villanova                    
                4:24.60  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                4:34.24  E ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McGroarty, Elizabe  SR Delaware               4:23.52 N                 1  10   
  2 Bissah, Martha      SO Norfolk Stat           4:28.20 E                 1   8   
  3 Wood, Alli          JR Umass Lowell           4:31.06 E                 1   6   
  4 Loughnane, Kathryn  SR Umass Lowell           4:31.71 E                 1   5   
  5 Hill, Summer T00       Cal PA                 4:32.32 E                 1   4   
  6 Weimer, Cassidy     SR St. Joseph's           4:32.41 E                 1   3   
  7 Velock, Kyra        FR Monmouth               4:33.22 E                 1   2   
  8 Fanta, Annie        JR Columbia               4:33.44 E                 2   1   
  9 Wasserman, Katie    SO Columbia               4:33.62 E                 1 
 10 Campbell, Ann       JR Villanova              4:33.63 E                 1 
 11 Kowalk, Charlotte   SO William and            4:33.91 E                 2 
 12 Jackson, Erica      JR James Madiso           4:35.84                   2 
 13 Finikiotis, Lauren  FR William and            4:36.14                   2 
 14 Chepkemei, Eusila   FR Hampton                4:36.15                   3 
 15 Harmon, Lucy        JR St. Joseph's           4:37.19                   2 
 16 Morgan, Maggie      SO George Mason           4:37.41                   3 
 17 Stratz, Amber       JR Monmouth               4:39.03                   3 
 18 Nohilly, Kathryn    FR George Washi           4:39.25                   4 
 19 Knox, Emily         SR Stonehill              4:39.45                   2 
 20 Criscuolo, Emily    FR Boston Colle           4:39.50                   2 
 21 Spadaccini, Erin    JR Manhattan              4:39.72                   2 
 22 Kogan, Maria        FR Columbia               4:40.34                   4 
 23 MacDonald, Sarah    JR Columbia               4:40.58                   2 
 24 Margey, Kelsey      SR Villanova              4:40.65                   1 
 25 Noall, Lucie        JR Queens (N.C.           4:40.87                   3 
 26 Gregory, Julia      SR Boston Colle           4:41.10                   3 
 27 Smith, Maria        FR Marist                 4:41.33                   3 
 28 Robelen, Caroline   FR Richmond               4:41.46                   4 
 29 Witt, Averi         FR James Madiso           4:41.47                   3 
 30 Hilton, Natalie     JR Pittsburgh             4:41.56                   5 
 31 Fisher, Emme        FR UNCW                   4:41.67                   4 
 32 Ruskan, Marisa      SR Richmond               4:41.83                   1 
 33 Lopez, Arianna      SO American               4:42.04                   4 
 34 Bendolph, Jeanette  JR Delaware               4:42.08                   3 
 35 Smith, Kaitlyn      SR Manhattan              4:43.09                   4 
 36 Weber, Hannah       JR Saint Franci           4:43.86                   2 
 37 Tavares, Karina     SO William and            4:44.53                   3 
 38 Lannen, Monica      SO Christopher            4:44.81                   4 
 39 Coogan, Margaret    FR George Washi           4:44.93                   5 
 40 Grebe, Angelina     JR Fordham                4:45.03                   3 
 41 Harum, Brynna       SR Fordham                4:45.34                   4 
 42 Gaye, Kerry         JR Marist                 4:45.37                   5 
 43 Hannon, Elizabeth   JR Stonehill              4:45.47                   2 
 44 DeFrank, Caroline   SR Pittsburgh             4:45.56                   4 
 45 Lastra, Anna        SO Stonehill              4:45.75                   2 
 46 Kelly, Caitlin      JR George Mason           4:45.77                   4 
 47 Arellano, Allyson   FR Queens (N.C.           4:45.88                   5 
 48 Yerke, Madison      JR George Washi           4:45.92                   2 
 49 Jones, Hannah       FR Saint Franci           4:46.17                   3 
 50 Pavicic, Peri       SO Rider                  4:46.19                   4 
 51 Knight, Madelynn    FR James Madiso           4:46.22                   3 
 52 Hays, Alexandra     FR Columbia               4:46.42                   2 
 53 Coombs, Marissa     SR Virginia Wes           4:46.95                   1 
 54 Cueva-Scarpelli, J  SO Binghamton             4:47.02                   5 
 55 O'Connell, Erin     JR Pittsburgh             4:47.60                   3 
 56 McKoy, Claudrice    FR Monroe Colle           4:47.66                   5 
 57 Casey, Jordan       JR Marist                 4:48.09                   5 
 58 Dwyer, Amanda       FR Monmouth               4:48.87                   4 
 59 Burd, Emily         FR Pittsburgh             4:49.51                   3 
 60 Goff, Nicole        SR James Madiso           4:49.69                   4 
 61 Marchini, Isabella  FR Shippensburg           4:49.76                   5 
 62 DeLoreto, Katherin  FR Boston Colle           4:49.80                   5 
 63 Freeman, Alyssa     SO Stonehill              4:51.95                   5 
 64 Belkhir, Boushra    SO Marist                 4:54.06                   5 
 65 Manfredi, Jillian   SO Stony Brook            4:54.07                   6 
 66 Garcia, Carina      SO William and            4:55.60                   5 
 67 Freeland, Riley     FR George Mason           4:55.79                   4 
 68 McTernan, Kaitlyn   SO American               4:56.06                   5 
 69 Berman, Madeline    SR Delaware               4:56.31                   4 
 70 Caljean, Alexandri  JR Shenandoah             4:56.67                   6 
 71 Ayres, Kassidy      JR American               4:56.72                   6 
 72 Bridges, Julia      SR Mount Olive            4:57.14                   6 
 73 Rosikon, Katarzyna  FR Delaware Sta           4:57.98                   6 
 74 Abribat, Suzanne    SR George Mason           4:59.31                   5 
 75 Faith, Abigail      JR TCNJ                   5:00.94                   5 
 76 Kelly, Jheniel      SR Unattached             5:02.70                   5 
 77 Stratton, Nadia     FR American               5:03.01                   4 
 78 Beaulieu, Kaitlynn  JR Christopher            5:05.01                   6 
 79 Velasco, Pollyanna  JR Hampton                5:05.51                   3 
 80 Harbaugh, Germaine  FR Fordham                5:05.63                   6 
 81 Seema, Malethabo    FR Monroe Colle           5:06.59                   6 
 82 Harris, Aureilya    FR Morgan State           5:07.51                   6 
 83 Wilcox, Sara        SO Quinnipiac             5:08.50                   6 
 84 Samoei, Caroline    SO Norfolk Stat           5:10.34                   6 
 85 Grodsky, Harmony    SR Quinnipiac             5:10.82                   6 
 86 Seema, Lethabo      FR Monroe Colle           5:12.14                   6 
 87 Greenfield, Macken  FR Rider                  5:20.31                   3 
 88 Muthui, Terry       FR Monroe Colle           5:55.70                   6 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 9:16.44  1994        Juli Speights, Reebok                     
     Stadium: S 9:16.44  1994        Juli Speights, Reebok                     
               10:00.24  E ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Miranda   FR Boston Colle           9:52.73 E                 1  10   
  2 Masters, Angelyn    SR New Hampshir           9:54.20 E                 1   8   
  3 Krzyzanowski, Kata  SO Fordham                9:54.48 E                 1   6   
  4 Richards, Kaley     SO Umass Lowell           9:57.33 E                 1   5   
  5 Guevara, Talia      JR Stony Brook            9:59.18 E                 1   4   
  6 Cain, Shelby        SR Richmond              10:03.04                   1   3   
  7 Flynn, Anna         FR Boston Colle          10:04.02                   1   2   
  8 O'Reilly, Clodagh   SO Stony Brook           10:06.04                   1   1   
  9 Robelen, Caroline   FR Richmond              10:09.41                   1 
 10 Martin, Jessica     SO Boston Colle          10:12.10                   1 
 11 Fagan, Rebecca      FR Richmond              10:13.69                   2 
 12 Perkins, Morgan     SO Duquesne              10:16.21                   1 
 13 Taylor, Abigail     JR Fordham               10:17.10                   1 
 14 Bakas, Kaitlin      SO Quinnipiac            10:17.91                   1 
 15 Saunders, Erin      JR James Madiso          10:19.17                   1 
 16 McCormack, Kate     JR Fordham               10:20.67                   2 
 17 Wright, Madison     FR Saint Franci          10:24.79                   2 
 18 Franchi, Tessa      FR Duquesne              10:25.75                   2 
 19 Snow, Sydney        SO Fordham               10:28.97                   2 
 20 Kocsis, Tori        FR Duquesne              10:29.51                   2 
 21 Chinery, Katie      JR Rider                 10:31.10                   2 
 22 Fox, Katherine      FR James Madiso          10:41.03                   2 
 23 Ustanik, Madeline   JR Richmond              10:48.03                   2 
 24 Voight, Morgan      SO Quinnipiac            10:48.77                   1 
 25 Eatherton, Rachel   JR Umass Lowell          10:53.28                   2 
 26 Kolbe, Megan        FR William and           10:53.95                   2 
 27 Velasco, Pollyanna  JR Hampton               10:56.73                   2 
 28 Samoei, Caroline    SO Norfolk Stat          10:57.91                   2 
 29 Matsis, Alexandra   FR Umass Lowell          11:07.55                   2 
 30 Wood, Samantha      SO George Mason          11:23.89                   2 
 -- Casey, Deirdre      JR William and                DNF                   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 15:50.36  4/5/2013    Laura Nagel, Providence                  
     Stadium: S 15:50.36  4/5/2013    Laura Nagel, Providence                  
                16:31.27  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                17:16.64  E ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Peters, Rebecca     SR Pittsburgh            16:57.94 E                 1  10   
  2 Ortega, Alexandria  JR Stony Brook           17:11.46 E                 1   8   
  3 Donohue, Ciara      JR George Mason          17:14.29 E                 1   6   
  4 Wolkenhauer, Hanna  JR Queens (N.C.          17:15.24 E                 1   5   
  5 Dunn, Diana         SO West Chester          17:16.36 E                 2   4   
  6 McGovern, Peyton    SO Richmond              17:20.06                   1   3   
  7 Okeago, Janet       JR Hampton               17:20.30                   1   2   
  8 Morris, Lizzie      SO Duquesne              17:24.61                   1   1   
  9 Paolucci, Emily     JR Delaware              17:28.26                   2 
 10 Carney, Colleen     JR Richmond              17:31.68                   1 
 11 Regan, Kylie        SR Richmond              17:35.40                   1 
 12 Ritter, Celine      FR Mount Olive           17:41.57                   1 
 13 Hayes, Delia        JR Boston Colle          17:45.73                   2 
 14 Thompson, Courtney  JR Richmond              17:47.51                   1 
 15 Cooper, Natalie     JR TCNJ                  17:50.20                   2 
 16 Keitany, Faith      SO Hampton               17:50.95                   1 
 17 Kiebler, Morgan     SR Saint Franci          17:56.64                   1 
 18 Hogan, Abby         JR Umass Lowell          17:58.44                   1 
 19 Dickerson, Samanth  SO Christopher           17:58.92                   3 
 20 Roth, Laura         SO Saint Franci          18:01.74                   2 
 21 Pietrzyk, Ava       FR Duquesne              18:03.13                   2 
 22 Tripodi, Serena     FR Columbia              18:03.70                   1 
 23 Cyr, Makenzie       JR Stonehill             18:03.92                   2 
 24 Johnson, Kaitlyn    FR Lynchburg             18:05.89                   3 
 25 Peters, Danae       SR Saint Franci          18:09.47                   1 
 26 Hogan, Keeley       JR Manhattan             18:14.42                   2 
 27 Blades, Shona       JR Mount Olive           18:17.06                   2 
 28 Pierce, Alyson T00     Cal PA                18:17.11                   2 
 29 Cholak, Michela     SO Lynchburg             18:17.49                   3 
 30 Twomey, Meridith    SO St. Joseph's          18:18.59                   2 
 31 Barrett, Rose       SO St. Joseph's          18:18.82                   3 
 32 Stetson, Kelli      JR George Washi          18:20.17                   3 
 33 Ostolozaga, Grace   JR Manhattan             18:20.49                   3 
 34 Watson, Morgan      JR Lynchburg             18:20.59                   2 
 35 Keelan, Erin        JR Pittsburgh            18:21.07                   2 
 36 Oremus, Lindsey     JR St. Joseph's          18:23.93                   1 
 37 Barber, Angela      JR Saint Franci          18:26.03                   2 
 38 Richards, Marissa   SR Umass Lowell          18:27.52                   1 
 39 Kiser, Cadie        FR Lock Haven            18:29.42                   3 
 40 Lednak, Stephanie   JR Pittsburgh            18:29.90                   2 
 41 Christian, Mariah   SR Marist                18:33.72                   2 
 42 Callahan, Jordan    SO Stonehill             18:36.23                   2 
 43 Latimer, Emily T00     Unattached            18:37.88                   3 
 44 Miller, Emily       SO Shenandoah            18:41.61                   3 
 45 Luma, Dayna         SO Monmouth              18:42.65                   3 
 46 Frick, Sarah        SO Pittsburgh            18:46.14                   3 
 47 Baker, Isabel       JR Stonehill             18:48.32                   2 
 48 Flagg, Laura        FR Umass Lowell          18:53.52                   2 
 49 Behrends, Leah      FR UNCW                  18:55.52                   3 
 50 Burnett, Stephanie  FR Lynchburg             18:57.23                   3 
 51 Laverty, Amy        SO Quinnipiac            18:58.18                   3 
 52 Loeffelholz, Emily  SR Pittsburgh            18:58.40                   2 
 53 Rodriquez-Santiago  SO Delaware              18:58.87                   3 
 54 Lee, Jessica        SO Christopher           18:59.93                   3 
 55 Rice, Allison       FR George Mason          19:02.15                   3 
 56 Tanner, Elise       JR Mount Olive           19:20.19                   3 
 57 McGhee, Kayla       JR Shenandoah            19:33.70                   2 
 58 Stickley, Caroline  FR Lock Haven            19:40.95                   3 
 59 Maceira, Victoria   SR Quinnipiac            20:02.31                   3 
 -- Kinkead, Jacquelin  JR Shippensburg               DNF                   1 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run Championship
=======================================================================================
      Relays: C 33:36.19  3/30/2017   Regan Rome, William and                  
     Stadium: S 33:36.19  3/30/2017   Regan Rome, William and                  
                34:53.30  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                37:40.24  E ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Hanle, Leah         SO Mount Olive           33:43.95 N                 10   
  2 Fajardo, Lisa       JR Manhattan             35:20.63 E                  8   
  3 Raher, Nora         SR James Madiso          35:31.59 E                  6   
  4 Goldring, Katja T0     Unattached            35:42.71 E                
  5 Grosenheider, Ave   JR Richmond              36:03.03 E                  5   
  6 Davis, Allison T00  NA Binghamton            36:18.37 E                  4   
  7 Marvin, Sarah       JR Boston Colle          36:23.10 E                  3   
  8 Conley, Carolyn     JR George Mason          36:46.84 E                  2   
  9 Murray, Katherine   JR Umass Lowell          36:51.97 E                  1   
 10 Vaughn, Mary Kate   SO Boston Colle          37:26.77 E                
 11 Reese, Caitlyn      JR Shippensburg          37:46.31                  
 12 Lopez, Leanza       JR Delaware              37:53.97                  
 13 Estes, Elaine       JR St. Joseph's          38:25.91                  
 14 Cutillo, Jacquelin  JR Stonehill             38:45.48                  
 15 Curtin, Samantha    FR Stonehill             38:58.64                  
 16 Lindstrom, Megan    JR Monmouth              39:14.18                  
 17 Gagliardi, Britton  JR St. Joseph's          39:42.40                  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Championship
=====================================================================================
      Relays: C 13.43  4/2/2010    Landria Buckley, Howard                     
     Stadium: S 13.43  4/2/2010    Landria Buckley, Howard                     
                13.61  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                14.54  E ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind H# Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lee, Jessica        SR Quinnipiac               13.52 N       1.2  1  10   
  2 Gardner, Sara       JR Rider                    13.84 E       1.2  1   8   
  3 Burns, Danielle     SO Villanova                13.90 E       1.2  1   6   
  4 Sciremammano, Dani  SR Shippensburg             13.93 E       1.2  1   5   
  5 Joseph, Bianca      SR Columbia                 14.08 E       1.2  1   4   
  6 Forbes, DeAna       SR James Madiso             14.17 E       1.2  1   3   
  7 Jones, Sarah        FR Villanova                14.18 E       3.2  2   2   
  8 Scott, Aereale      SR James Madiso             14.27 E       1.2  1   1   
  9 Sullivan, Margaret  JR William and              14.56         3.2  2 
 10 Checovich, Emma     SR New Hampshir             14.57         3.2  2 
 11 Kafi, Malak         SO Mount Olive              14.61         3.2  2 
 12 Miller, Bri         JR William and              14.62         1.2  4 
 13 Mason, Joanne       JR Kutztown                 14.65         7.5  3 
 14 Orleans, Viviane    SO Monmouth                 14.68         3.2  2  14.676
 15 Lauredent, Emmanue  SO Stony Brook              14.68        -0.4  8  14.678
 16 McGrath, Carlyn     JR Delaware                 14.69         7.5  3 
 17 Nickerson, Najae    FR Mount St. Ma             14.71         7.5  3 
 18 Edwards, Miranda    FR Stony Brook              14.74        -0.4  8 
 19 Taylor, Carlita     FR Columbia                 14.78         1.4  5 
 20 Lynch, Dana         JR Monmouth                 14.81         7.5  3 
 21 Amedee, Jessica     JR Umass Lowell             14.83         1.2  4  14.830
 21 Creedon, Jessica    FR Boston Colle             14.83         3.1  6  14.830
 23 Beck, Chyna         FR Duquesne                 14.84         1.4  5  14.834
 24 Jenkins, Jashella   FR Delaware Sta             14.84         7.5  3  14.835
 25 Currie, Jadyn       FR William and              14.87         3.1  6 
 26 Barron, Julia       SR Boston Colle             14.90         1.4  5 
 27 James, Kellyann     JR Norfolk Stat             14.91         3.1  6 
 28 Fraction, Lexie     SR Rider                    14.93         3.2  2 
 29 Goncerz, Olivia     JR Delaware                 14.98         1.2  4 
 30 Taylor, Emma        SO Boston Colle             14.99         1.2  4 
 31 Mayse, Ramira       SR UNCW                     15.01         3.2  2 
 32 Witherspoon, Aurie  FR UNCW                     15.02         3.1  6 
 33 Tompkins, Rashana   SO Lock Haven               15.08         1.4  5 
 34 Soeder, Victoria    SR Duquesne                 15.15         3.2  2 
 35 Kearney, Destiny    JR Rider                    15.38         1.2  4 
 36 Boyke-Johnson, Car     Unattached               15.39         1.2  4 
 37 Christian, Courtne  FR UNCW                     15.42         3.1  6 
 38 Dozier, Ayana       FR Norfolk Stat             15.49         1.4  5 
 39 Gannon, Casey       FR Stonehill                15.62         2.4  7 
 40 Oviasogie, Alyssa   SO Stony Brook              15.68         1.4  5 
 41 Gibbs, Janelle      JR Monmouth                 15.71         3.1  6 
 42 Negroni, Natalie    JR Monmouth                 15.73         3.1  6 
 43 Revell, Daijona     JR VCU                      15.89         1.2  4 
 44 Benninger, Gabriel  JR Duquesne                 16.08         3.1  6 
 45 Davis, Kiara Ann    FR Saint Franci             16.22         1.4  5  16.211
 46 Purnell, Tatiana    JR Shippensburg             16.22         2.4  7  16.215
 47 Smith, Karington    FR Mount St. Ma             16.42        -0.4  8 
 48 Silfies, Emily      SO Fordham                  16.45        -0.4  8 
 49 Matthews, Amaya     FR Lynchburg                16.76        -0.4  8 
 50 Bunch, Ashalia      JR Norfolk Stat             17.10         2.4  7 
 51 Vest, Ellie         SO Unattached               17.38         2.4  7 
 52 Jordan, Jade        FR Virginia Sta             20.57        -0.4  8 
 -- Warner, Kenya       SO Virginia Sta               DNF         2.4  7 
 -- Smith, Zoe          SO Stonehill                   DQ         2.4  7  Rule 5.6.2d
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 58.52  2002        Chloe Davis, Hampton                        
     Stadium: S 58.52  2002        Chloe Davis, Hampton                        
                59.67  N 2017 NCAA Invited
              1:03.04  E ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Yankello, Maiah     SO Duquesne               1:01.33 E                 2  10   
  2 Sheehy, Ann         JR VCU                    1:01.68 E                 1   8   
  3 Wehrer, Marlo       JR Quinnipiac             1:01.96 E                 1   6   
  4 Barron, Julia       SR Boston Colle           1:02.11 E                 1   5   
  5 Burns, Danielle     SO Villanova              1:02.53 E                 1   4   
  6 Johnson, Joshonda   FR Rider                  1:02.59 E                 2   3   
  7 Boerke, Debbie      JR Marist                 1:02.60 E                 2   2   
  8 Sullivan, Margaret  JR William and            1:02.62 E                 2   1   
  9 Spencer, Makiya     FR UNCW                   1:03.08                   4 
 10 Witherspoon, Aurie  FR UNCW                   1:03.32                   5 
 11 Comeau, Alyson      SR Umass Lowell           1:03.49                   4 
 12 Davis, Kimani       FR Morgan State           1:03.50                   3 
 13 Creedon, Jessica    FR Boston Colle           1:03.52                   5 
 14 Toland, Stephanie   SR St. Joseph's           1:03.71                   2 
 15 Bischof, Gina       SR James Madiso           1:03.81                   3 
 16 Barbaro, Christina  SR Quinnipiac             1:03.86                   1 
 17 Taylor, Emma        SO Boston Colle           1:03.93                   1 
 18 Pitt, Janae         FR Delaware Sta           1:04.52                   3 
 19 Smith, De'Nisha     SR VCU                    1:04.53                   1 
 20 Bigelow, Dyani      FR Rider                  1:04.64                   6 
 21 Gannon, Casey       FR Stonehill              1:04.71                   6 
 22 Kafi, Malak         SO Mount Olive            1:04.87                   6 
 23 Mickle, Mictasha    JR Mount Olive            1:04.92                   5 
 24 Feinstein, Jordann  SO Columbia               1:05.06                   3 
 25 Ross, Isabel        JR Mount St. Ma           1:05.28                   6 
 26 McLaughlin, Caroli  SR West Chester           1:05.30                   1 
 27 Berry, Nicole       SO Rider                  1:05.44                   5 
 28 Equi, Katherine     SR Umass Lowell           1:05.45                   2 
 29 Orleans, Viviane    SO Monmouth               1:06.03                   3 
 30 Holmberg, Gabby     FR Duquesne               1:06.04                   5 
 31 Mitchell, Endasia   SO Lynchburg              1:06.42                   4 
 32 O'Brien, Rose       SR St. Joseph's           1:06.47                   5 
 33 Coleman, Erika      SR VCU                    1:06.51                   2 
 34 Boerke, Jennifer    SR Fordham                1:06.55                   3 
 35 Fernandes, Krista   JR Stonehill              1:06.67                   4 
 36 DiGiacinto, Jillia  SO Quinnipiac             1:06.74                   7 
 37 Higgins, Jordan     SO Shippensburg           1:06.90                   4 
 38 Maki, Jessica       SO Umass Lowell           1:07.08                   3 
 39 Dowe, Faleesha      SR Delaware Sta           1:07.48                   2 
 40 Purnell, Tatiana    JR Shippensburg           1:07.52                   7 
 41 Negroni, Natalie    JR Monmouth               1:07.80                   6 
 42 Rivers, Shayla      JR Saint Franci           1:07.84                   4 
 43 Ware, Aiyana        SR Morgan State           1:07.99                   4 
 44 Nickerson, Najae    FR Mount St. Ma           1:08.15                   8 
 45 Marine-Alvarez, El  FR Monroe Colle           1:08.40                   8 
 46 Bourdeau, Tamar     SO St. Joseph's           1:08.55                   7 
 47 Letros, Adrianna    SO Villanova              1:09.18                   7 
 48 Golden, Jazmin      SO George Mason           1:09.32                   7 
 49 Taylor, Carlita     FR Columbia               1:09.83                   6 
 50 Engel, Tory         SR Delaware               1:09.85                   7 
 51 Vest, Ellie         SO Unattached             1:11.49                   5 
 52 Bernstein, Natalie  FR William and            1:11.89                   8 
 53 Washington, Kwonsh  JR Virginia Wes           1:13.35                   6 
 54 Barshinger, Cassid  SR Lock Haven             1:14.46                   7 
 55 White, Symone       FR Maryland-Eas           1:15.70                   8 
 56 Williams, Aaliyah   JR St. Francis            1:16.21                   5 
 -- Jackson, Betty      FR Columbia                    DQ                   3  Rule 5.5.2a
 -- Roney, Jessica      FR Maryland-Eas                DQ                   8  Rule 5.6.2d
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 10:04.59  4/6/2012    Rena Chesser, Unattached                 
     Stadium: S 10:04.59  4/6/2012    Rena Chesser, Unattached                 
                10:28.61  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                10:55.24  E ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Applegate, Molly    SR William and           10:36.08 E                 1  10   
  2 Melly, Erin         SR Columbia              10:40.28 E                 1   8   
  3 Fisher, Laurel      JR Fordham               10:43.50 E                 1   6   
  4 Mills, Eryn         JR Richmond              10:47.07 E                 1   5   
  5 Dannheim, Suzanne   SO George Washi          10:52.07 E                 1   4   
  6 Holzbaur, Erin      JR TCNJ                  10:54.36 E                 1   3   
  7 Vlasic, Melanie     JR Pittsburgh            10:55.79                   1   2   
  8 Harris, Alex        FR Villanova             10:59.64                   1   1   
  9 Ingram, Victoria    SR Columbia              11:00.77                   1 
 10 Hamer, Khalilah     SO George Mason          11:02.41                   2 
 11 Jaskowak, Catherin  SO Saint Franci          11:14.26                   2 
 12 Lafave, Alyssa      SO Marist                11:14.56                   2 
 13 Ramirez, Roxanne    SO Delaware              11:17.24                   2 
 14 Sessa, Emily        FR Umass Lowell          11:17.40                   2 
 15 Brown, Claire       SO Richmond              11:18.64                   1 
 16 Gerland, Jennifer   JR Duquesne              11:22.90                   2 
 17 Santora, Rae        SR Rider                 11:23.04                   1 
 18 Bazan, Stephanie    SO Delaware              11:24.19                   1 
 19 Kaminski, Analise   SO Delaware              11:25.23                   2 
 20 Ricalton, Maria     JR Quinnipiac            11:27.26                   2 
 21 Raftis, Kylee       FR Boston Colle          11:31.67                   1 
 22 Smith, Aislynn      JR Shenandoah            11:34.65                   1 
 23 Montgomery, Julia   SO William and           11:37.17                   2 
 24 Schreiber, Samanth  JR Lynchburg             11:37.88                   2 
 25 Willcox, Julia      FR Richmond              11:49.75                   2 
 26 Jerop, Sharon       SO Maryland-Eas          11:58.30                   2 
 27 Ledgett, Julia      FR UNCW                  12:06.70                   2 
 28 Snyder, Abby        SO Christopher           12:07.79                   2 
 29 Fatica, Lesley      JR George Washi          12:13.31                   1 
 30 Johnson, Asia       SO Hampton               12:48.82                   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 45.49  1994        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                      
                       Jarrett, Brangham, Harris, Harris                 
     Stadium: S 45.48  4/21/2008   Georgia State, GSU                          
                       Ezeonwuka, Vance, Davis, Lawson                   
                45.11  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                48.04  E ECAC
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                         49.01                   1  10   
     1) Duffy, Caroline SO              2) Liebl, Kelly JR                
     3) Stokes, Aliyah SO               4) Bourdeau, Nathaniela JR        
  2 Columbia  'A'                                   49.23                   1   8   
     1) Joseph, Bianca SR               2) Conley, Shalon SR              
     3) Bain, Marie SO                  4) Iriafen, Aminat SR             
  3 Fordham  'A'                                    49.40                   2   6   
     1) Kelly, Kathryn FR               2) Caucci, Mary Kate SO           
     3) Jaeger, Laura SR                4) Kenny, Mary Kate JR            
  4 Boston College  'A'                             49.45                   1   5   
     1) Taylor, Emma SO                 2) Lyons, Julia SO                
     3) Heil, Monica SO                 4) Celli, Johanna SR              
  5 Stonehill  'A'                                  49.57                   2   4   
     1) O'Brien, Sinead SO              2) Polvere, Emily SR              
     3) Tobin, Alison SR                4) Dexter, Olivia JR              
  6 West Chester  'A'                               49.62                   1   3   
     1) Jackson, Cara FR                2) Hegarty, Amanda JR             
     3) Magnant, Emily SR               4) King, Allison JR               
  7 Monmouth  'A'                                   49.64                   2   2   
     1) Jenkins, Tiyanna SO             2) Schroepfer, Emily SO           
     3) Jenkins, Iyanna SO              4) Kutu-Akoi, Domoah SR           
  8 Delaware State  'A'                             49.75                   1   1   
     1) Conyers, Amber SO               2) Dowe, Faleesha SR              
     3) Harris, Loren SR                4) McCaskill, Ahnrea FR           
  9 Duquesne  'A'                                   50.12                   1 
     1) Soeder, Victoria SR             2) Beck, Chyna FR                 
     3) Holmberg, Gabby FR              4) Sebwe, Kel-Lisa SO             
 10 Kutztown  'A'                                   50.46                   2 
     1) Mason, Joanne JR                2) Groth, Kelly SO                
     3) Stewart, Ashley SO              4) Tama, Alexandra FR             
 11 Rider  'A'                                      50.64                   2 
     1) Fraction, Lexie SR              2) Clarke, Naomi SR               
     3) Churchville, Cheyenne SO        4) Young, Asia SO                 
 12 Lock Haven  'A'                                 51.27                   3 
     1) Mosley, Tatum FR                2) Sutton, Morgan JR              
     3) Brathwaite, Kayla SO            4) Tompkins, Rashana SO           
 13 Marist  'A'                                     51.29                   2 
     1) Adams, Lauren SR                2) Boerke, Debbie JR              
     3) Craig, Danisha SR               4) Cepeda, Grace FR               
 14 Delaware  'A'                                   51.37                   3 
     1) Goncerz, Olivia JR              2) McGrath, Carlyn JR             
     3) Janotti, Sofia SO               4) Roberson, Halimah FR           
 15 Quinnipiac  'A'                                 51.60                   1 
     1) Del Mundo, Britney FR           2) Scullin, Meaghan SO            
     3) Frank, Abby FR                  4) Pfrommer, Leah SR              
 16 Lynchburg  'A'                                  51.74                   3 
     1) Perry, Destaunia FR             2) Elliott, Lacey SR              
     3) White, Taylor SO                4) Mitchell, Endasia SO           
 -- Morgan State  'A'                                 DNF                   1 
     1) Jones, Kevena JR                2) Meads, Brittany SR             
     3) Brown, Naomi FR                 4) Barham, Annastacia JR          
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
==========================================================================
      Relays: C 1:37.14  4/5/2014    Rutgers, Rutgers                          
                         Ugboaja, Ruth, Famble, Farquharson                
     Stadium: S 1:37.14  4/5/2014    Rutgers, Rutgers                          
                         Ugboaja, Ruth, Famble, Farquharson                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Norfolk State  'A'                                  1:41.69   1  10   
     1) Lee, Tyrika JR                  2) Pride, Malika FR               
     3) Robertson, Taejah JR            4) Grant, Kiara FR                
  2 Stonehill  'A'                                      1:42.44   2   8   
     1) Tobin, Alison SR                2) Polvere, Emily SR              
     3) Fernandes, Krista JR            4) Dexter, Olivia JR              
  3 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                               1:43.24   1   6   
     1) Ross, Isabel JR                 2) Logan, Chardane SO             
     3) Caruth, Chalys FR               4) Nickerson, Najae FR            
  4 Morgan State  'B'                                   1:44.02   1   5   
     1) Barham, Annastacia JR           2) Meads, Brittany SR             
     3) Jones, Kevena JR                4)                                
  5 Columbia  'A'                                       1:44.76   1   4   
     1) Iriafen, Aminat SR              2) Joseph, Bianca SR              
     3) Conley, Shalon SR               4) Bain, Marie SO                 
  6 Delaware State  'A'                                 1:45.48   1   3   
     1) Harris, Loren SR                2) Dowe, Faleesha SR              
     3) White, Leah SO                  4) Macklin, T'Keyah FR            
  7 Delaware  'A'                                       1:46.48   1   2   
     1) Goncerz, Olivia JR              2) Kyeadea-Amponsah, Maame JR     
     3) Janotti, Sofia SO               4) McGrath, Carlyn JR             
  8 Monmouth  'A'                                       1:47.65   2   1   
     1) Jenkins, Tiyanna SO             2) Todd, Mackenzie SO             
     3) Lynch, Dana JR                  4) Orleans, Viviane SO            
  9 Rider  'A'                                          1:48.54   1 
     1) Churchville, Cheyenne SO        2) Bauer, Lindsay SO              
     3) Bigelow, Dyani FR               4) Hall, Moriah SO                
 10 Lock Haven  'A'                                     1:49.62   2 
     1) Mosley, Tatum FR                2) Sutton, Morgan JR              
     3) Brathwaite, Kayla SO            4) Tompkins, Rashana SO           
 11 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                              1:49.94   2 
     1) Dollins, Alizae JR              2) Cross, Jayla SO                
     3) Washington, Kwonsha JR          4) Coombs, Marissa SR             
 12 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     1:51.98   2 
     1) Laramie, Karissa SO             2) Ramsey, Meredith JR            
     3) Coughlin, Kelsey SO             4) Timpson, Carly JR              
 13 Fordham  'A'                                        1:54.28   2 
     1) Silfies, Emily SO               2) Caucci, Mary Kate SO           
     3) Harbaugh, Germaine FR           4) Jadoe-Seidl, Sophia FR         
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
=======================================================================================
      Relays: C 3:37.69  1994        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
                         Harris, Sandiford, Ross, Caine                    
     Stadium: S 3:37.69  1994        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
                         Harris, Sandiford, Ross, Caine                    
                3:39.15  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                3:52.84  E ECAC
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Boston College  'A'                           3:52.05 E                 10   
     1) Barron, Julia SR                2) Heil, Monica SO                
     3) Celli, Johanna SR               4) McCabe, Molly SR               
  2 Delaware  'A'                                 3:53.64                    8   
     1) Khoury, Nadia JR                2) Meyer, Michaela SO             
     3) Stovall, Sydni FR               4) McGroarty, Elizabeth SR        
  3 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                         3:54.69                    6   
     1) Logan, Chardane SO              2) Ross, Isabel JR                
     3) Buchanan, Jameela SO            4) Caruth, Chalys FR              
  4 Columbia  'A'                                 3:55.70                    5   
     1) Taylor, Carlita FR              2) Groom, Sydney FR               
     3) Jackson, Betty FR               4) Feinstein, Jordann SO          
  5 New Hampshire  'A'                            3:59.72                    4   
     1) Artruc, Tessa SR                2) Checovich, Emma SR             
     3) Renahan, Elise FR               4) Hackett, Jessica JR            
  6 Stonehill  'A'                                4:01.77                    3   
     1) Jordan, Fiona FR                2) Gannon, Casey FR               
     3) Caiazzi, Jillian JR             4) Fernandes, Krista JR           
  7 Marist  'A'                                   4:08.23                    2   
     1) Robinson, Jenna SR              2) Craig, Danisha SR              
     3) Boerke, Debbie JR               4) Cepeda, Grace FR               
  8 Saint Francis University  'A'                 4:14.58                    1   
     1) Lohmann, Monica SO              2) Davis, Kiara Ann FR            
     3) Wicks, Zoe FR                   4) Robinson, Kiana FR             
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 8:45.08  4/7/2012    Georgetown, Georgetown                    
                         Maag, Infeld, Neczypor, Kasper                    
     Stadium: S 8:45.08  4/7/2012    Georgetown, Georgetown                    
                         DaSilva, Infeld, Schneider, Cox                   
                9:16.24  E ECAC
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Richmond  'A'                                 9:01.77 E                 1  10   
     1) Acosta, Maria SO                2) Ruskan, Marisa SR              
     3) Brown, Claire SO                4) Fazio, Brooke FR               
  2 Boston College  'A'                           9:06.02 E                 1   8   
     1) Bender, Gianna JR               2) McCabe, Molly SR               
     3) Gregory, Julia SR               4) Ahern, Shannon SR              
  3 Manhattan  'A'                                9:21.76                   1   6   
     1) Smith, Kaitlyn SR               2) Spadaccini, Erin JR            
     3) Fanning, Gabryelle FR           4) Gorman, Kelly SR               
  4 Columbia  'A'                                 9:21.93                   1   5   
     1) Murray, Jillian JR              2) MacDonald, Sarah JR            
     3) Ferrigine, Gabriella SO         4) Kogan, Maria FR                
  5 Fordham  'A'                                  9:22.91                   1   4   
     1) Moroz, Aidan JR                 2) McCormack, Kate JR             
     3) Harum, Brynna SR                4) Krzyzanowski, Katarzyna SO     
  6 Duquesne  'A'                                 9:30.12                   2   3   
     1) Ehrenberger, Laura FR           2) Yankello, Maiah SO             
     3) Aller, Meg SO                   4) Nehl, Annegret SR              
  7 Quinnipiac  'A'                               9:33.84                   1   2   
     1) Curtin, Meghan SO               2) Davies, Ahmetra SO             
     3) DiGiacinto, Jillian SO          4) Hagen, Brooke FR               
  8 James Madison  'A'                            9:36.75                   1   1   
     1) Bollinger, Sophia FR            2) Gray, Erica SR                 
     3) Knight, Madelynn FR             4) Goff, Nicole SR                
  9 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                       9:40.83                   2 
     1) Coughlin, Sydney SR             2) Keegan, Caroline SR            
     3) Urbach, Michaela JR             4) Rankin, Sara JR                
 10 Saint Francis University  'A'                 9:43.19                   2 
     1) Whitfield, Taya FR              2) Weber, Hannah JR               
     3) Jaskowak, Catherine SO          4) Jones, Hannah FR               
 11 Marist  'A'                                   9:44.92                   2 
     1) Tooker, Maddie FR               2) Smith, Maria FR                
     3) Laliberte, Jill FR              4) Howe, Jessica JR               
 12 William and Mary  'A'                         9:47.96                   2 
     1) Urbancik, Stephanie SR          2) Hillerich, Abigail JR          
     3) Anderson, Ashley SR             4) Wasko, Anna JR                 
 13 Delaware State  'A'                           9:49.46                   2 
     1) Peterson, Mone't FR             2) Okafor, Sylvia SO              
     3) Rosikon, Katarzyna FR           4) Correia, Lananda FR            
 14 Kutztown  'A'                                 9:56.97                   2 
     1) Bresadola, Stephanie JR         2) Callaghan, Erin JR             
     3) Stratton, Julie JR              4) Wiemken, Julia FR              
 15 Uncw  'A'                                    10:35.55                   2 
     1) Hanna, Annie FR                 2) Koehler, Sierra FR             
     3) Gardner, Victoria FR            4) Clark, Eryn SR                 
 
Women 4x1500 Meter Relay Championship
=======================================================================
      Relays: C 18:04.14  4/2/2011    Michigan, Michgan                        
                          Pogue, Addison, Tauro, Smith                      
     Stadium: S 18:04.14  4/2/2011    Michigan, Michgan                        
                          Pogue, Addison, Tauro, Smith                      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monmouth  'A'                                      18:37.52   10   
     1) Stratz, Amber JR                2) Velock, Kyra FR                
     3) Stratz, Brianna JR              4) Wilson, Allie SR               
  2 Marist  'A'                                        18:50.48    8   
     1) Bohan, Shea JR                  2) Grohn, Denise SO               
     3) Burns, Emily JR                 4) Solviletti, Janelle SR         
  3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                            18:56.57    6   
     1) Harmon, Lucy JR                 2) Bracken, Emily SO              
     3) Oremus, Lindsey JR              4) Weimer, Cassidy SR             
  4 Delaware  'A'                                      19:04.17    5   
     1) Zodl, Lauren JR                 2) Weir, Susanna FR               
     3) Spadaccini, Angie SR            4) McGroarty, Elizabeth SR        
  5 Columbia  'A'                                      19:04.34    4   
     1) Hays, Alexandra FR              2) Wasserman, Katie SO            
     3) Melly, Erin SR                  4) Fanta, Annie JR                
  6 Stonehill  'A'                                     19:18.81    3   
     1) Knox, Emily SR                  2) Lastra, Anna SO                
     3) Freeman, Alyssa SO              4) Hannon, Elizabeth JR           
  7 Rider  'A'                                         19:40.69    2   
     1) Brewer, Tori SR                 2) Pavicic, Peri SO               
     3) Santora, Rae SR                 4) Chinery, Katie JR              
  8 Fordham  'A'                                       20:13.29    1   
     1) Fisher, Laurel JR               2) Grebe, Angelina JR             
     3) Taylor, Abigail JR              4) Snow, Sydney SO                
  9 Delaware  'B'                                     x20:56.94  
     1) Dailey, Kathleen JR             2) Olivere, Madeline FR           
     3) Doyle, Molly JR                 4) MacMasters, Julia SO           
 10 Jefferson (Pa.)  'A'                               21:06.19  
     1) Young, Erin SO                  2) Horan, Meghan SO               
     3) Safer, Kalista FR               4) Conway, Maddie SR              
 11 Quinnipiac  'A'                                    21:08.17  
     1) Hebert, Kaitlyn JR              2) Bakas, Kaitlin SO              
     3) Wilcox, Sara SO                 4) Leal, Samantha FR              
 12 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                              22:06.66  
     1) Pirozzi, Adria FR               2) Boone, Destiny FR              
     3) Jordan, Tenia SO                4) King, Grace SO                 
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
==========================================================================
      Relays: C 3:53.42  4/5/2014    Rutgers, Rutgers                          
                         Ruth, Faruqharson, Ugboaja, Nicholas              
     Stadium: S 3:53.42  4/5/2014    Rutgers, Rutgers                          
                         Ruth, Faruqharson, Ugboaja, Nicholas              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Delaware  'A'                                       4:01.98   1  10   
     1) Stovall, Sydni FR               2) Khoury, Nadia JR               
     3) Meyer, Michaela SO              4) Pettipaw, Carly JR             
  2 Fordham  'A'                                        4:05.20   1   8   
     1) Kelly, Kathryn FR               2) Kenny, Mary Kate JR            
     3) Boerke, Jennifer SR             4) Wright, Merissa SR             
  3 New Hampshire  'A'                                  4:07.64   2   6   
     1) Checovich, Emma SR              2) Hackett, Jessica JR            
     3) Renahan, Elise FR               4) Masters, Angelyn SR            
  4 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                               4:08.15   1   5   
     1) Barnes, Kayla FR                2) Buchanan, Jameela SO           
     3) McLane, Mariah JR               4) Hooper, Clarke JR              
  5 Uncw  'A'                                           4:08.53   1   4   
     1) Witherspoon, Aurielle FR        2) Whiteside, Arianna SR          
     3) Spencer, Makiya FR              4) Fisher, Emme FR                
  6 Norfolk State  'A'                                  4:09.45   3   3   
     1) Lee, Tyrika JR                  2) Robertson, Taejah JR           
     3) Bissah, Martha SO               4) Higgins, Candice JR            
  7 Columbia  'A'                                       4:10.49   1   2   
     1) Taylor, Carlita FR              2) Jackson, Betty FR              
     3) Feinstein, Jordann SO           4) Groom, Sydney FR               
  8 Boston College  'A'                                 4:10.51   2   1   
     1) Leahy, Anne FR                  2) Lyons, Julia SO                
     3) Taylor, Emma SO                 4) Ahern, Shannon SR              
  9 Lynchburg  'A'                                      4:10.59   1 
     1) Elliott, Lacey SR               2) White, Taylor SO               
     3) Mitchell, Endasia SO            4) Deacon, Natalie SO             
 10 Monmouth  'A'                                       4:13.39   1 
     1) Kutu-Akoi, Domoah SR            2) Jenkins, Iyanna SO             
     3) Piiru, Chandi JR                4) Dwyer, Amanda FR               
 11 Duquesne  'A'                                       4:13.99   1 
     1) Soeder, Victoria SR             2) Yankello, Maiah SO             
     3) Sebwe, Kel-Lisa SO              4) Durnin, Erin JR                
 12 Delaware State  'A'                                 4:17.85   3 
     1) Conyers, Amber SO               2) White, Leah SO                 
     3) Davis, Cydney SO                4) Pitt, Janae FR                 
 13 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     4:18.75   3 
     1) Wehrer, Marlo JR                2) DiGiacinto, Jillian SO         
     3) Solomon, Melissa SO             4) Curtin, Meghan SO              
 14 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             4:19.48   2 
     1) Bourdeau, Tamar SO              2) Hess, Karley SO                
     3) Recchilungo, Sophia SO          4) Maguire, Maggie SO             
 15 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                              4:20.67   2 
     1) Cross, Jayla SO                 2) Dollins, Alizae JR             
     3) Washington, Kwonsha JR          4) Coombs, Marissa SR             
 16 Stonehill  'A'                                      4:25.13   3 
     1) O'Brien, Sinead SO              2) Smith, Zoe SO                  
     3) Colarusso, Ashley SO            4) Higgins, Kelly SO              
 17 James Madison  'A'                                  4:29.59   2 
     1) Taylor, Alexys SO               2) Bell, Charlie SR               
     3) Bourgeios, Jordan SO            4) Serratore, Nicolette JR        
 18 Monroe College  'B'                                 4:56.36   3 
     1) Gil Saurez, Mariely FR          2) Cato, Kaile FR                 
     3) Mendy, Elizabeth FR             4) Muthui, Terry FR               
 -- Rider  'A'                                               DQ   2  Out of Zone 1
     1) Morrison, Cleopatra SR          2) Gardner, Sara JR               
     3) Johnson, Joshonda FR            4) Boucher, Paris FR              
 
Women Distance Medley Championship
=======================================================================
      Relays: C 11:28.45  4/3/2010    William & Mary, W&M                      
                          Beichner, Harvey, McElroy, Burns                  
     Stadium: S 11:28.45  4/3/2010    William & Mary, W&M                      
                          Bechner, Harvey, McElroy, Burns                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 California PA  'A'                                 11:55.34   10   
     1) Hill, Summer                    2) Pierce, Alyson                 
     3) Reinbold, Jaclyn                4) Friend, Julie                  
  2 William and Mary  'A'                              12:06.86    8   
     1) Finikiotis, Lauren FR           2) Schott, Lindsay JR             
     3) Jones, Taylor FR                4) Kowalk, Charlotte SO           
  3 Boston College  'A'                                12:13.95    6   
     1) Flynn, Anna FR                  2) Creedon, Jessica FR            
     3) Criscuolo, Emily FR             4) Thompson, Miranda FR           
  4 James Madison  'A'                                 12:17.44    5   
     1) Jackson, Erica JR               2) Bischof, Gina SR               
     3) McCarty, Madeleine SR           4) Witt, Averi FR                 
  5 George Washington  'A'                             12:19.72    4   
     1) Coogan, Margaret FR             2) Nohilly, Kathryn FR            
     3) Yerke, Madison JR               4) Brown, Halley JR               
  6 Duquesne  'A'                                      12:26.20    3   
     1) Valotta, Rachel FR              2) Yankello, Maiah SO             
     3) Nehl, Annegret SR               4) Aller, Meg SO                  
  7 Marist  'A'                                        12:28.74    2   
     1) Robinson, Jenna SR              2) Mastromatteo, Gianna FR        
     3) Gaye, Kerry JR                  4) Gambell, Christine SR          
  8 Quinnipiac  'A'                                    12:39.01    1   
     1) Voight, Morgan SO               2) Barbaro, Christina SR          
     3) Davies, Ahmetra SO              4) Ricalton, Maria JR             
  9 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                            12:45.52  
     1) Coughlin, Sydney SR             2) Toland, Stephanie SR           
     3) Silva, Abigail FR               4) Keegan, Caroline SR            
 10 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                           x13:20.66  
     1) Rankin, Sara JR                 2) Recchilungo, Sophia SO         
     3) Urbach, Michaela JR             4) Twomey, Meridith SO            
 
Women High Jump Championship
=======================================================================================
      Relays: C 1.82m  1996        Monika Black, Michigan                      
     Stadium: S 1.82m  1996        Monika Black, Michigan                      
                1.72m  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                1.70m  E ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Andre, Claudine     SR St. Joseph's             1.70m E        5-07.00  10   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Poublon, Danielle   SO Umass Lowell             1.65m          5-05.00   6.33
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Darsney, Kerstin    JR Umass Lowell             1.65m          5-05.00   6.33
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 McFarland, Minna    SR William and              1.65m          5-05.00   6.33
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Seto, Maris         SO Duquesne                 1.65m          5-05.00   4   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Timpson, Carly      JR Quinnipiac               1.65m          5-05.00   3   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Strickland, Shelby  JR New Hampshir             1.65m          5-05.00   2   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Morrison, Rachel    SR New Hampshir             1.60m          5-03.00   0.50
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
  8 Artruc, Tessa       SR New Hampshir             1.60m          5-03.00   0.50
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 10 Rudolph, Sierra     FR Umass Lowell             1.60m          5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Daggett, Courtney   JR Stonehill                1.60m          5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Jones, Abigail      SR William and              1.60m          5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Taub, Shannon       JR Duquesne                 1.60m          5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Timberlake, Sarah   FR UNCW                        NH                  
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Fagan, McKenzie     SR Kutztown                    NH                  
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Jordan, Jade        FR Virginia Sta                NH                  
     1.60 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Championship
=======================================================================================
      Relays: C 4.26m  4/5/2013    Mandissa Marshall, Unattached               
     Stadium: S 4.26m  4/5/2013    Mandissa Marshall, Unattached               
                4.00m  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                3.70m  E ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Ashley      JR Delaware                 4.00m N       13-01.50  10   
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.09 
       XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Garnand, Shelby     SR George Mason             3.85m E       12-07.50   8   
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Fitzgerald, Moriah  SR Mount St. Ma             3.70m E       12-01.50   6   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Thurnherr, Taylor   JR Saint Franci             3.70m E       12-01.50   5   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Finn, Rachel        SO Mount St. Ma             3.55m         11-07.75   3.50
     3.55 3.70 
        O  XXX 
  5 White, Autumn       FR George Mason             3.55m         11-07.75   3.50
     3.55 3.70 
        O  XXX 
  7 Tobin, Alison       SR Stonehill                3.55m         11-07.75   2   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Lee, Jessica        SO Villanova                3.40m         11-01.75   1   
     3.40 3.55 
       XO  XXX 
  9 McNelis, Amanda     FR Villanova                3.40m         11-01.75 
     3.40 3.55 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Scelzi, Adeline     JR Villanova                3.40m         11-01.75 
     3.40 3.55 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Lejman, Cala        FR Villanova                3.40m         11-01.75 
     3.40 3.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Hepner, Kali        SR Shippensburg                NH                  
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Weaver, Taylor      FR Saint Franci                NH                  
     3.55 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Championship
============================================================================================
      Relays: C 6.48m  1993        Chandra Sturrup, Norfolk State              
     Stadium: S 6.48m  1993        Chandra Sturrup, Norfolk State              
                6.08m  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                5.70m  E ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind           Points
============================================================================================
  1 Andre, Claudine     SR St. Joseph's             5.91m E       3.7  19-04.75  10   
     5.02m(1.0) 5.05m(1.6) 5.39m(1.5) 5.71m(1.9) 5.45m(2.8) 5.91m(3.7)
  2 Sciremammano, Dani  SR Shippensburg             5.63m         1.9  18-05.75   8   
     FOUL(5.0) 5.63m(1.9) 5.55m(1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Cefalo, Courtney    JR UNCW                     5.61m         2.5  18-05.00   6   
     5.61m(2.5) 5.42m(1.5) 5.45m(2.3) 5.33m(1.6) 5.51m(5.1) FOUL(1.6)
  4 Lyons, Julia        SO Boston Colle             5.54m        +0.0  18-02.25   5   
     5.54m(+0.0) 5.43m(1.9) FOUL(2.9) 5.38m(2.6) 5.37m(5.0) 5.22m(1.4)
  5 Gordon, Kaylyn      SR Stony Brook              5.45m         3.4  17-10.75   4   
     5.09m(1.3) FOUL(2.5) 5.41m(2.4) 5.17m(3.8) 5.22m(2.8) 5.45m(3.4)
  6 Wagner, Abby        JR Shippensburg             5.37m         4.2  17-07.50   3   
     5.21m(2.7) 5.13m(+0.0) 5.33m(3.4) 5.16m(1.3) 5.24m(0.7) 5.37m(4.2)
  7 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah   SR Monmouth                 5.35m         0.6  17-06.75   2   
     5.28m(2.6) 5.11m(2.3) 5.29m(1.8) 5.35m(0.6) FOUL(1.4) 5.09m(1.5)
  8 Bauer, Lindsay      SO Rider                    5.34m         2.3  17-06.25   1   
     5.09m(3.3) 5.19m(1.7) FOUL(1.6) 5.23m(+0.0) 5.34m(2.3) 5.30m(4.5)
  9 Soeder, Victoria    SR Duquesne                 5.32m         2.3  17-05.50 
     5.19m(2.0) 5.32m(2.3) 5.31m(0.8) 5.02m(2.2) 5.27m(1.7) FOUL(4.0)
 10 Facey, Kenedi       SO Mount St. Ma             4.90m         0.1  16-01.00 
     4.79m(2.7) 4.71m(4.2) 4.90m(0.1)         
 -- Young, Asia         SO Rider                     FOUL                       
     FOUL(4.8) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(4.2)         
 
Women Triple Jump Championship
============================================================================================
      Relays: C 12.82m  1991        Marchelle Payne, Maryland                  
     Stadium: S 12.82m  1991        Marchelle Payne, Maryland                  
                12.54m  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                11.90m  E ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind           Points
============================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Abby        JR Shippensburg            11.88m         3.5  38-11.75  10   
     11.26m(2.2) 11.75m(3.4) 11.88m(3.5) FOUL(1.4) 11.65m(2.6) 11.57m(2.4)
  2 Pugh, Taylor        JR West Chester            11.34m         2.2  37-02.50   8   
     11.25m(2.5) 11.34m(2.2) 10.87m(2.3) 11.00m(2.2) 10.97m(1.7) 11.00m(1.6)
  3 Rodriguez, Yohanny  SO Rider                   11.00m         2.3  36-01.25   6   
     11.00m(2.3) 10.87m(1.3) 10.64m(3.3) 10.71m(2.6) 10.94m(+0.0) 10.59m(1.4)
  4 Taub, Shannon       JR Duquesne                10.93m         1.2  35-10.50   5   
     10.85m(0.7) 10.89m(4.3) FOUL(1.3) 10.93m(1.2) 10.73m(3.3) 10.92m(2.1)
  5 Young, Asia         SO Rider                   10.85m         1.9  35-07.25   4   
     PASS      FOUL(2.8) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.6) 10.85m(1.9)
  6 Moncrief, Taylor    SO Mount Olive             10.81m         0.5  35-05.75   3   
     10.28m(2.1) 10.53m(1.2) FOUL(1.7) 10.62m(1.7) 10.81m(0.5) FOUL(2.7)
  7 Kearney, Destiny    JR Rider                   10.59m         2.5  34-09.00   2   
     10.40m(3.3) 10.39m(3.3) 10.59m(2.5) 10.21m(1.3) 10.34m(0.6) FOUL(2.3)
  8 Beck, Chyna         FR Duquesne                10.35m         1.9  33-11.50   1   
     10.35m(1.9) FOUL(3.3) 10.15m(2.5) 10.18m(1.6) 9.97m(1.9) 10.10m(1.7)
 
Women Shot Put Championship
=======================================================================================
      Relays: C 16.79m  4/1/2017    Rachel Fatherly, Garage Strength           
     Stadium: S 16.79m  4/1/2017    Rachel Fatherly, Garage Strength           
                15.14m  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                13.60m  E ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Sample, Erin        JR Mount St. Ma            13.94m E       45-09.00  10   
      FOUL  13.14m  13.57m  12.44m  12.95m  13.94m
  2 Morris, Sidra       JR James Madiso            13.69m E       44-11.00   8   
      13.69m  11.71m  FOUL  12.75m  12.71m  FOUL
  3 Eressy, Chloe       FR Umass Lowell            13.62m E       44-08.25   6   
      13.40m  13.20m  13.62m  12.96m  12.79m  13.01m
  4 Pipia, Celeste      SR Umass Lowell            13.55m         44-05.50   5   
      13.55m  12.47m  12.94m  12.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 McFolling-Young, M  FR Delaware                13.44m         44-01.25   4   
      12.18m  13.42m  13.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Shoemaker, Hannah   SR Christopher             13.30m         43-07.75   3   
      11.92m  13.30m  12.79m  FOUL  13.22m  12.89m
  7 Lee, Jennifer       JR Umass Lowell            13.19m         43-03.25   2   
      12.77m  13.00m  12.74m  13.19m  12.75m  12.53m
  8 Parker, Egypt       FR Delaware Sta            13.15m         43-01.75   1   
      11.77m  13.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Tanseco, Macey      SR Kutztown                12.69m         41-07.75 
      12.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.51m
 10 Johnson, Dominique  JR James Madiso            12.33m         40-05.50 
      FOUL  12.33m  FOUL         
 11 Hunter, Ronetta     JR Rider                   11.85m         38-10.50 
      FOUL  11.84m  11.85m         
 -- Hall, Jasmyn        SR Morgan State              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw Championship
=======================================================================================
      Relays: C 50.06m  4/1/2017    Michelle Wallerstedt, George Mason         
     Stadium: S 52.03m  3/24/2018   Miranda Daucher, Buffalo                   
                49.34m  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                42.50m  E ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Dominique  JR James Madiso            41.47m           136-01  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  29.31m  41.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 McFolling-Young, M  FR Delaware                41.44m           135-11   8   
      FOUL  35.94m  41.44m  FOUL  FOUL  39.66m
  3 Johnson, Sarah      JR Christopher             40.38m           132-06   6   
      36.65m  40.38m  40.35m  39.38m  39.02m  39.61m
  4 Berry, Ashley       JR Rider                   40.08m           131-06   5   
      37.71m  39.77m  37.52m  40.08m  38.40m  37.08m
  5 Morrison, Tameia    FR Mount Olive             38.37m           125-11   4   
      37.26m  37.80m  38.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Hall, Jasmyn        SR Morgan State            37.47m           122-11   3   
      36.51m  37.26m  37.47m  36.87m  37.23m  36.04m
  7 Harper, Victoria    FR Saint Franci            35.99m           118-01   2   
      33.26m  35.99m  35.40m  28.60m  32.93m  FOUL
  8 Litwa, Jesica       SO Stonehill               35.02m           114-11   1   
      27.53m  32.21m  28.82m  FOUL  33.48m  35.02m
  9 Pignataro, Alexis   JR Rider                   31.72m           104-01 
      FOUL  31.72m  30.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Hammer Throw Championship
=======================================================================================
      Relays: C 59.66m  3/30/2017   Ksenia Safonova, Towson                    
     Stadium: S 60.22m  3/16/2018   Leia Mistowski, W&M                        
                57.96m  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                51.00m  E ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Mistowski, Leia     SR William and             60.61mSN         198-10  10   
      60.61m  FOUL  57.93m  59.43m  59.06m  FOUL
  2 Lockett, Candy      FR Mount Olive             52.81m E         173-03   8   
      51.05m  50.97m  52.46m  FOUL  FOUL  52.81m
  3 Sandvig, Karoline   SR Rider                   51.01m E         167-04   6   
      49.50m  48.63m  FOUL  FOUL  51.01m  50.41m
  4 Timpson, Carly      JR Quinnipiac              50.68m           166-03   5   
      49.57m  48.08m  48.29m  50.68m  49.63m  48.93m
  5 Morris, Sidra       JR James Madiso            47.74m           156-07   4   
      FOUL  45.84m  47.74m  FOUL  FOUL  44.51m
  6 Zegeer, Melissa     SR Delaware                46.36m           152-01   3   
      FOUL  45.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46.36m
  7 Berry, Ashley       JR Rider                   43.69m           143-04   2   
      40.49m  42.15m  38.04m  FOUL  43.69m  FOUL
  8 Yankson, Samantha   SO VCU                     43.18m           141-08   1   
      42.94m  FOUL  FOUL  38.40m  43.18m  42.89m
  9 Williams, Latasha   SR VCU                     41.51m           136-02 
      FOUL  40.67m  41.19m  FOUL  FOUL  41.51m
 10 Kale, Khadijah      SR Mount Olive             39.70m           130-03 
      39.07m  39.70m  39.31m         
 11 Shoemaker, Hannah   SR Christopher             39.53m           129-08 
      FOUL  35.06m  39.53m         
 12 Sample, Erin        JR Mount St. Ma            39.45m           129-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.45m         
 13 Pignataro, Alexis   JR Rider                   34.71m           113-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.71m         
 
Women Javelin Throw Championship
=======================================================================================
      Relays: C 56.02m  1992        Marilyn Senz, Unattached                   
     Stadium: S 56.02m  1992        Marilyn Senz, Unattached                   
                44.86m  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                41.00m  E ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Hildebrand, Michel  SO Saint Franci            46.78m N         153-06  10   
      41.79m  44.95m  44.79m  43.52m  46.78m  43.29m
  2 Ashby, Taryn        FR Villanova               44.90m N         147-04   8   
      44.28m  39.46m  40.52m  40.89m  FOUL  44.90m
  3 Moravsky, Samantha  SO William and             44.07m E         144-07   6   
      39.47m  40.75m  41.97m  41.94m  44.07m  41.60m
  4 Sutton, Briana         Unattached              41.25m E         135-04 
      41.25m  35.94m  39.38m  37.71m  35.03m  34.40m
  5 Phelan, Sara        SO Saint Franci            40.91m           134-03   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  40.09m  40.91m  39.15m  40.87m
  6 Gilliam, Jeia       FR Virginia Sta            39.87m           130-10   4   
      37.82m  39.87m  37.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Valko, Kristina     SR Delaware                39.30m           128-11   3   
      35.24m  38.12m  39.23m  37.17m  36.66m  39.30m
  8 Lipnicky, Alexis    JR Delaware                39.28m           128-10   2   
      36.26m  36.85m  39.28m  33.96m  33.94m  39.23m
  9 Downey, Taylor      SR Kutztown                37.95m           124-06   1   
      20.20m  FOUL  37.81m  36.86m  35.82m  37.95m
 10 Bower, Morgan       FR St. Joseph's            37.76m           123-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.76m         
 11 Lash, Sarah         JR Saint Franci            35.39m           116-01 
      35.39m  30.60m  33.12m         
 12 Cosme, Niyah        SO Delaware                34.39m           112-10 
      31.81m  33.51m  34.39m         
 13 Jadoe-Seidl, Sophi  FR Fordham                 33.01m           108-04 
      33.01m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
      Relays: C 10.61  1982        LeeRoy Delk, Smithfield                     
     Stadium: S 10.61  1982        LeeRoy Delk, Smithfield                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Cuffee, Kadari            10 Norfolk Acad             11.54   0.3 
  2 Saffold, Jacob            10 Norfolk Acad             11.73   0.3 
  3 Wise, Carby T00              WFS                      14.14   0.3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
=======================================================================
      Relays: C 48.71  4/4/2014    Alex Darden, Kellam                         
     Stadium: S 48.71  4/4/2014    Alex Darden, Kellam                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Langston, Joseph T00         York                     50.89  
  2 Evans, Tyler              12 Tallwood                 51.27  
  3 Carter, Isaiah            11 Tallwood                 53.00  
  4 Brick, Aaron T00             WFS                      53.81  
  5 Cretchain, Christopher    11 Tallwood                 55.13  
  6 Rodado, Christian T00        WFS                      59.34  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run High School
=======================================================================
      Relays: C 4:14.52  3/31/2017   Waleed Suliman*, Douglas Free             
     Stadium: S 4:14.52  3/31/2017   Waleed Suliman*, Douglas Free             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gault, Clint              12 Poquoson               4:27.05  
  2 McCurdy, Caleb            12 Saint Sebast           4:31.39  
  3 Kominsky, Miles           11 Woodrow Wils           4:33.83  
  4 Fair, Avery T00              Saint Sebast           4:36.98  
  5 Munch, Luke T00              WFS                    5:07.30  
  6 Coons, Jack T00              WFS                    5:19.74  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
      Relays: C 8:35.02  2002        Bryce Ruiz, Jamestown                     
     Stadium: S 8:35.02  2002        Bryce Ruiz, Jamestown                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nisbet, Connor T00           WFS                    8:48.40  
  2 Sachs, Adam               11 Maggie Walke           9:13.94  
  3 Jeffrey, Jack             11 Maggie Walke           9:17.25  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
============================================================================
      Relays: C 13.96  1983        Calvin Holmes, Denbigh                      
     Stadium: S 13.96  1983        Calvin Holmes, Denbigh                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Cane, Noah T00               Lafayette                15.23   0.6 
  2 Muhammad, Aswad           12 Tallwood                 15.78   0.6 
  3 Lloyd, Cameron            11 Norfolk Acad             16.07   0.6 
  4 Damle, Mihir              11 Norfolk Acad             16.48   0.6 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
      Relays: C 41.6h  1980        Plainfield HS                               
     Stadium: S 41.6h  1980        Plainfield HS                               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tallwood  'A'                                         44.05  
  2 Norfolk Academy  'A'                                  45.75  
 -- Gloucester High School  'A'                              DQ   Out of Zone 1
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
      Relays: C 3:15.4h  1984        Denbigh HS                                
     Stadium: S 3:15.4h  1984        Denbigh HS                                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tallwood  'A'                                       3:39.47  
  2 Wilmington Friends  'A'                             3:50.23  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
      Relays: C 7:43.5h  1982        Menchville HS                             
     Stadium: S 7:43.5h  1982        Menchville HS                             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Norfolk Academy  'A'                                8:14.03  
  2 Smithfield  'A'                                     8:27.79  
     1) Ferguson, Colton 12             2) Gittelman, Ben 12              
     3) Hamilton, Jon 10                4) Babyak, Johnny 9               
  3 Wilmington Friends  'A'                             8:53.63  
 
Boys Distance Medley High School
=======================================================================
      Relays: C 10:12.7h  1983        Bernards HS                              
     Stadium: S 10:12.7h  1983        Bernards HS                              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Norfolk Academy  'A'                               10:59.52  
  2 Wilmington Friends  'A'                            11:23.90  
  3 Tallwood  'A'                                      11:27.34  
 
Men High Jump University
================================================================================
      Relays: C 2.22m  1985        Joe Patrone, NYAC                           
     Stadium: S 2.24m  1993        Alex Rosen, George Mason                    
                2.08m  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                2.02m  I IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jacob              FR Villanova                2.03m I        6-08.00 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.03 2.05 
       XO    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Henley, Kequan            SO Norfolk Stat             1.90m          6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
        O  XXX 
  3 Baukman, Caleb            JR Kutztown                 1.90m          6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Abdul-Karim, Gabriel      SO Monroe Colle             1.90m          6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
       XO  XXX 
  3 Reardon, Nik              FR Fordham                  1.90m          6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Washington, Jawann        FR Mount Olive              1.85m          6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
        O  XXX 
  7 Wood, Dylan               SO UNCW                     1.85m          6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Van Cauwenberge, Tim      SO Monmouth                 1.85m          6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Byrne, Andrew             SO Fordham                  1.85m          6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Sullivan, Jordan          SR Stonehill                1.85m          6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Oliver, Tommy             FR Kutztown                 1.85m          6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Williamson, Isaiah        FR Mount St. Ma                NH                  
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Morrow, Mike              JR Villanova                   NH                  
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Burns, Jonathan           JR Mount St. Ma                NH                  
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Carr, Trevor              SO Mount Olive                 NH                  
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Kane, Harvey              FR Duquesne                    NH                  
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Harris, Randy             JR Lynchburg                   NH                  
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Swenson, Ethan            FR Mount Olive                 NH                  
     1.85 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault University
================================================================================
      Relays: C 5.15m  4/6/2013    Chris Wyckoff, Rutgers                      
     Stadium: S 5.35m  1993        Todd Pettyjohn, Liberty                     
                5.08m  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                4.85m  I IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Plummer, Easton           JR Saint Franci             4.45m         14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2 Conboy, Thomas            JR Villanova                4.30m         14-01.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Fairbanks, Michael        FR William and              4.30m         14-01.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Bayles, Martin            JR Mount Olive              4.30m         14-01.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Funkhouser, Adam          SO Delaware Sta             4.15m         13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Nave, Carter              FR Mount St. Ma             4.00m         13-01.50 
     4.00 4.15 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Borissov, Dmitry          JR Saint Franci                NH                  
     4.15 
      XXX 
 -- Booker, Patrick           FR Norfolk Stat                NH                  
     4.00 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump University
=====================================================================================
      Relays: C 7.64m  1986        Dwayne Reid, Hampton                        
     Stadium: S 7.72m  1975        John Jones, W&M                             
                7.44m  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                7.00m  I IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Rhooms, Kobe-Jordan       FR Morgan State             7.14m I       1.2  23-05.25 
     FOUL(2.8) 6.84m(1.6) 7.14m(1.2)         
  2 Anderson, Stephen         FR Virginia Sta             6.86m         1.5  22-06.25 
     FOUL(0.2) 6.86m(1.5) FOUL(0.7)         
  3 Testa, Stephen            SO Villanova                6.78m         1.3  22-03.00 
     6.37m(0.2) 6.78m(1.3) FOUL(1.3)         
  4 Riley, Nigel              SR Rhode Island             6.75m         4.0  22-01.75 
     6.52m(-0.5) 6.75m(4.0) 6.75m(2.1)         
  5 Carr, Trevor              SO Mount Olive              6.72m         0.9  22-00.75 
     6.41m(0.7) 6.72m(0.9) FOUL(1.1)         
  6 Cruz, Ryan                JR Lock Haven               6.69m         1.8  21-11.50 
     FOUL(2.0) 6.69m(1.8) 6.57m(2.9)         
  7 Watson, Aaron             FR George Mason             6.61m         2.2  21-08.25 
     6.61m(2.2) 6.40m(1.5) FOUL(0.6)         
  8 Kane, Harvey              FR Duquesne                 6.60m        -0.4  21-08.00 
     6.60m(-0.4) 6.25m(0.5) FOUL(2.3)         
  9 Cloud, Jalen T00             Cal PA                   6.57m         3.6  21-06.75 
     FOUL(3.3) 6.57m(3.6) 6.50m(2.2)         
 10 Sengelmann, Vincent       FR Villanova                6.55m         3.2  21-06.00 
     6.55m(3.2) 6.55m(3.8) 6.45m(1.5)         
 11 Brantley, David           JR Shippensburg             6.51m         1.6  21-04.25 
     6.51m(1.6) 6.46m(1.4) FOUL(2.4)         
 12 Johnson, Greg             JR Shippensburg             6.46m        +0.0  21-02.50 
     6.46m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 6.14m(1.6)         
 13 Silver-Frankel, Eilon     SO Stony Brook              6.45m         1.1  21-02.00 
     6.24m(1.4) 6.05m(-0.4) 6.45m(1.1)         
 14 Troup, Michael            FR Villanova                6.42m         1.0  21-00.75 
     6.38m(2.2) 6.42m(1.0) 6.36m(0.8)         
 15 Hubbell, Josh             SR Stonehill                6.42m         0.1  21-00.75 
     6.42m(0.1) FOUL(3.8) 6.10m(1.6)         
 16 Stephens, Jonathan        JR UNCW                     6.42m         2.1  21-00.75 
     6.42m(2.1) 5.90m(0.5) FOUL(3.8)         
 17 Cross, George             FR William and              6.41m         1.3  21-00.50 
     6.35m(1.8) 6.41m(1.3) 6.38m(2.9)         
 18 Crutchfield, Da'Rod       FR UNCW                     6.41m         0.7  21-00.50 
     6.41m(0.7) 6.09m(2.0) 6.01m(1.4)         
 19 Parker, Davante           JR Kutztown                 6.37m        -0.9  20-10.75 
     6.37m(-0.9) FOUL(5.7) 6.23m(2.5)         
 20 Pressley, Daenah          FR Morgan State             6.34m         1.5  20-09.75 
     6.27m(0.2) FOUL(1.2) 6.34m(1.5)         
 21 Moorer, Jordan            FR St. Francis              6.33m         2.1  20-09.25 
     5.15m(0.7) 6.33m(2.1) FOUL(3.3)         
 22 Long, Alex                SO Duquesne                 6.31m        +0.0  20-08.50 
     6.06m(+0.0) 6.31m(+0.0) 4.68m(1.2)         
 23 Proctor, John             SO Saint Franci             6.25m         1.5  20-06.25 
     6.25m(1.5) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.2)         
 24 Njenga, Mark              SO Saint Franci             6.24m         2.4  20-05.75 
     5.95m(2.6) 6.24m(2.4) 6.10m(1.1)         
 25 Jackson, Brian            FR George Mason             6.16m         1.7  20-02.50 
     6.15m(1.3) 6.05m(2.0) 6.16m(1.7)         
 26 Ellis, Jaren              FR St. Francis              6.12m         1.9  20-01.00 
     5.58m(1.0) FOUL(1.9) 6.12m(1.9)         
 27 Mukeni, Jonathan          FR VCU                      6.11m         2.5  20-00.50 
     6.11m(2.5) 5.96m(0.7) 6.00m(0.8)         
 28 Laudeman, Wade            SO Lock Haven               5.88m         1.9  19-03.50 
     5.88m(1.9) FOUL(3.3) PASS              
 -- Killiebrew, Avery         JR Rider                     FOUL                       
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.5)         
 
Men Triple Jump University
=====================================================================================
      Relays: C 16.02m  1993        Bryan Delsite, Syracuse                    
     Stadium: S 16.07m  1993        Tommie Campbell, Rhode Island              
                15.35m  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                14.45m  I IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Abdul-Karim, Gabriel      SO Monroe Colle            13.81m         0.7  45-03.75 
     13.53m(1.8) 13.81m(0.7) FOUL(0.6)         
  2 Fahey, Sean               FR Mount St. Ma            13.39m         0.9  43-11.25 
     13.07m(+0.0) 13.39m(0.9) 13.02m(1.6)         
  3 Cloud, Jalen T00             Cal PA                  13.33m         2.2  43-09.00 
     13.33m(2.2) FOUL(2.1) 13.05m(2.2)         
  4 Hines, Eian               FR Mount Olive             13.22m         1.4  43-04.50 
     FOUL(2.1) 13.22m(1.4) 12.91m(2.2)         
  5 Saravia, Kayshaw          FR St. Francis             12.99m         0.2  42-07.50 
     FOUL(1.3) 12.99m(0.2) FOUL(1.2)         
  6 Njenga, Mark              SO Saint Franci            12.83m         1.4  42-01.25 
     12.83m(1.4) FOUL(0.9) 12.79m(0.1)         
  7 Parker, Davante           JR Kutztown                12.78m         0.4  41-11.25 
     FOUL(0.7) 12.34m(1.1) 12.78m(0.4)         
  8 Stephens, Jonathan        JR UNCW                    12.76m        +0.0  41-10.50 
     12.76m(+0.0) 12.02m(1.7) 12.17m(1.7)         
  9 Washington, Jawann        FR Mount Olive             12.63m        +0.0  41-05.25 
     12.63m(+0.0) 12.14m(1.5) FOUL(0.9)         
 10 Proctor, John             SO Saint Franci            12.39m         1.0  40-07.75 
     FOUL(2.4) 11.69m(+0.0) 12.39m(1.0)         
 11 Sampson, Todd             SR Mount St. Ma            11.90m         0.6  39-00.50 
     11.60m(0.2) 11.65m(2.2) 11.90m(0.6)         
 -- Harris, Randy             JR Lynchburg                 FOUL                       
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Cross, George             FR William and               FOUL                       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Shot Put University
================================================================================
      Relays: C 19.50m  1984        Joe Zelezniak, NYAC                        
     Stadium: S 19.50m  1984        Joe Zelezniak, NYAC                        
                17.24m  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                15.75m  I IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Connor             FR William and             15.04m         49-04.25 
      FOUL  15.04m  14.15m         
  2 Oghagbon, Osawaru         SO VCU                     14.86m         48-09.00 
      14.43m  14.86m  14.49m         
  3 Viau, Benjamin            FR George Mason            14.76m         48-05.25 
      14.35m  13.73m  14.76m           
  4 Simmons, Jaylen           FR George Mason            14.49m         47-06.50 
      FOUL  14.22m  14.49m         
  5 Delker, Zachary           SR Mount St. Ma            14.43m         47-04.25 
      14.12m  14.28m  14.43m         
  6 Bishop, Tyler             FR Duquesne                14.30m         46-11.00 
      13.38m  14.11m  14.30m         
  7 Belayneh, Ebenezer        FR VCU                     14.24m         46-08.75 
      FOUL  14.24m  14.19m         
  8 Selba, Matthew            SO Mount St. Ma            14.08m         46-02.50 
      13.99m  13.57m  14.08m         
  9 Slade, Brandon            SO Virginia Sta            14.06m         46-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.06m         
 10 Kalliske, Tom             FR Mount Olive             13.93m         45-08.50 
      FOUL  13.51m  13.93m         
 11 Bazan Alfaro, Carlos      JR Christopher             13.78m         45-02.50 
      12.69m  13.25m  13.78m         
 12 Ross, Benjamin            JR Saint Franci            13.72m         45-00.25 
      13.69m  13.72m  FOUL         
 13 Stanco, Joseph            JR Stony Brook             13.54m         44-05.25 
      13.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Yancey, Glen              FR VCU                     13.49m         44-03.25 
      13.32m  13.49m  12.59m         
 15 Hoch, Greg                JR Kutztown                13.45m         44-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.45m         
 16 Loewen, William           FR Villanova               13.30m         43-07.75 
      12.94m  13.30m  FOUL         
 17 Hasley, Hunter            SO Columbia                13.28m         43-07.00 
      12.65m  12.44m  13.28m           
 18 Dunne, Mark               FR Umass Lowell            13.26m         43-06.00 
      13.26m  FOUL  12.87m         
 19 Telma, Alex               SO Villanova               13.23m         43-05.00 
      FOUL  13.23m  12.72m         
 20 Whalen, Dan               SR Widener                 13.16m         43-02.25 
      13.16m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Hunter, Joshua            SO Hampton                 12.97m         42-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.97m         
 22 Nwachukwu, Chikadodiri    SO Villanova               12.93m         42-05.25 
      12.93m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Nottage, Kyle             FR Maryland-Eas            12.86m         42-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.86m           
 24 Johnson, Noah             FR Columbia                12.60m         41-04.25 
      12.37m  12.60m  FOUL         
 25 Pihlkar, Jack             FR Columbia                12.53m         41-01.50 
      12.05m  12.53m  12.44m         
 26 Hudson, Marcus            JR Virginia Sta            12.50m         41-00.25 
      FOUL  12.50m  FOUL         
 27 Sarraf, William           JR George Mason            12.13m         39-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.13m         
 28 Swartz, Kyle              SR Mount Olive             11.73m         38-06.00 
      FOUL  11.46m  11.73m         
 29 Smith, Joshua             FR Morgan State            11.42m         37-05.75 
      11.42m  11.42m  11.23m         
 30 Sarkodie, Samuel          SO Virginia Sta            10.83m         35-06.50 
      FOUL  10.83m  FOUL         
 -- Dabipi, Tamunoibi         SO Maryland-Eas              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Devine, Alexander         SO Mount St. Ma              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw University
================================================================================
      Relays: C 61.22m  4/1/2017    Sam Mattis, Garage Strength                
     Stadium: S 63.03m  1994        Jim Seifert, Unattached                    
                53.26m  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                47.00m  I IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Duncan, Robert            SO Delaware Sta            46.14m           151-04 
      40.30m  42.65m  46.14m         
  2 Simmons, Jaylen           FR George Mason            45.09m           147-11 
      44.89m  45.09m  FOUL         
  3 Steggerda, Connor         FR George Mason            43.63m           143-02 
      42.37m  41.02m  43.63m         
  4 Castillo, Vlad            JR William and             43.55m           142-10 
      FOUL  37.18m  43.55m         
  5 Disbrow, Marcus           SR Lock Haven              42.23m           138-06 
      41.49m  42.23m  FOUL         
  6 Raudenbush, Gregory       SR West Chester            41.74m           136-11 
      41.74m  40.23m  41.05m           
  7 Smith, Joshua             FR Morgan State            41.48m           136-01 
      41.48m  FOUL  FOUL         
  8 Traboulsi, Hani           SO New Hampshir            41.28m           135-05 
      41.14m  FOUL  41.28m         
  9 Yap, Sidney               SO George Mason            41.11m           134-10 
      41.11m  FOUL  40.54m         
 10 Pihlkar, Jack             FR Columbia                40.64m           133-04 
      37.95m  36.88m  40.64m         
 11 Saad, Abd Rahman          SO Kutztown                40.38m           132-06 
      40.38m  FOUL  39.74m         
 12 Campbell, Cody            JR Rider                   40.25m           132-01 
      40.25m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Kalliske, Tom             FR Mount Olive             39.77m           130-06 
      37.33m  39.77m  28.09m         
 14 Swartz, Kyle              SR Mount Olive             38.89m           127-07 
      FOUL  37.24m  38.89m         
 15 Delker, Zachary           SR Mount St. Ma            38.10m           125-00 
      36.28m  38.10m  35.47m           
 16 Brown, Marcell            JR Rider                   36.36m           119-03 
      36.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Seals, John               JR George Mason            34.56m           113-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.56m         
 18 Enekwechi, Chisom         FR Monroe Colle            34.17m           112-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.17m         
 -- Bishop, Tyler             FR Duquesne                  FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw University
================================================================================
      Relays: C 76.87m  1997        Kevin McMahon, Reebok Enclave              
     Stadium: S 76.87m  1997        Kevin McMahon, Reebok Enclave              
                59.77m  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                52.50m  I IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Pang, Patrick             FR Umass Lowell            46.88m           153-10 
      46.88m  FOUL  FOUL         
  2 Hodge, Pat                SR George Mason            45.26m           148-06 
      45.26m  FOUL  FOUL         
  3 Hasley, Hunter            SO Columbia                44.25m           145-02 
      44.25m  FOUL  FOUL         
  4 Clarke, Joe               JR Rider                   43.84m           143-10 
      43.84m  FOUL  FOUL         
  5 Criss Jr, Timothy         FR Duquesne                43.76m           143-07 
      43.76m  FOUL  41.68m         
  6 Webert, Quentin           FR Virginia Wes            42.92m           140-10 
      39.74m  42.92m  FOUL           
  7 Schwartz, Will            FR VCU                     42.84m           140-07 
      FOUL  41.96m  42.84m         
  8 Lewis, Jared              SR George Mason            42.10m           138-01 
      42.10m  38.58m  FOUL         
  9 Selba, Matthew            SO Mount St. Ma            41.95m           137-07 
      25.10m  34.35m  41.95m         
 10 Poetsch, Kyle             SO Rider                   41.61m           136-06 
      36.91m  35.22m  41.61m         
 11 Whalen, Dan               SR Widener                 40.99m           134-06 
      40.69m  FOUL  40.99m         
 12 Disbrow, Marcus           SR Lock Haven              40.86m           134-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.86m         
 13 Stanco, Joseph            JR Stony Brook             40.26m           132-01 
      FOUL  40.26m  FOUL         
 14 Johnson, Noah             FR Columbia                39.75m           130-05 
      39.75m  FOUL  35.33m         
 15 Kalliske, Tom             FR Mount Olive             39.02m           128-00 
      39.02m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Delker, Zachary           SR Mount St. Ma            38.95m           127-09 
      35.04m  36.32m  38.95m         
 17 Scott, Connor             FR William and             38.51m           126-04 
      38.51m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Anczarski, Jadyn          JR Villanova               37.15m           121-10 
      36.41m  37.15m  FOUL         
 19 Bishop, Tyler             FR Duquesne                36.84m           120-10 
      32.80m  34.89m  36.84m         
 20 Hunter, Joshua            SO Hampton                 36.51m           119-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.51m         
 21 Yancey, Glen              FR VCU                     35.61m           116-10 
      FOUL  35.61m  FOUL         
 22 Laudeman, Wade            SO Lock Haven              32.84m           107-09 
      FOUL  32.84m  32.36m         
 -- Ransome, Avory            FR George Mason              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw University
================================================================================
      Relays: C 73.90m  1998        Mark Fletcher, American Big Guys           
     Stadium: S 73.90m  1998        Mark Fletcher, American Big Guys           
                62.60m  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                58.50m  I IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Teeple, Zach              FR Mount Olive             54.09m           177-05 
      52.45m  51.69m  54.09m         
  2 Seals, John               JR George Mason            53.86m           176-08 
      51.85m  53.86m  53.14m         
  3 Lee, Aran                 SO Delaware Sta            46.54m           152-08 
      FOUL  46.54m  FOUL         
  4 Riviere, Ryan             SR Fordham                 43.24m           141-10 
      FOUL  43.24m  42.99m         
  5 Rush, Malik               FR Virginia Sta            39.58m           129-10 
      37.57m  38.13m  39.58m         
  6 Tietjens, Alexander       SO Saint Franci            39.20m           128-07 
      39.20m  37.79m  FOUL         
  7 Williams, Dajawn          SR Virginia Sta            38.35m           125-10 
      FOUL  38.35m  FOUL         
  8 Lindsey, Desmond          SO Hampton                 30.28m            99-04 
      30.28m  FOUL  29.97m         
 -- Slade, Brandon            SO Virginia Sta              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================================
      Relays: C 10.29  1999        Renwood Wells, Norfolk Intercollegiate      
     Stadium: S 10.29  1999        Renwood Wells, Norfolk Intercollegiate      
                10.41  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                11.00  I IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind H# Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Kimble, Justin      SO Mount St. Ma             10.48 I       1.3  1  10   
  2 Brown, Keith        FR Norfolk Stat             10.60 I       1.5  2   8   
  3 White, Desean       SR Morgan State             10.61 I       1.3  1   6   
  4 Means, Jae'Len T00     Cal PA                   10.63 I       1.3  1   5    10.624
  5 Hill, Nigel         SR Rhode Island             10.63 I       1.3  1   4    10.629
  6 Blair, Allen        FR Virginia Sta             10.66 I       1.5  2   3   
  7 Massey, Ibrahim     SO Monmouth                 10.74 I       2.7  4   2   
  8 Bulik, Sven         FR Mount Olive              10.82 I       2.7  4   1   
  9 Jenkins, Zach       FR Mount Olive              10.83 I       2.2  3 
 10 Connolly, Joseph    JR Stonehill                10.84 I       4.5  6 
 11 Anderson, Stephen   FR Virginia Sta             10.88 I       1.5  5 
 12 Rosembert, Edwin    FR Delaware Sta             10.89 I       2.7  4 
 13 Stamford, Dreux     JR Shippensburg             10.90 I       1.5  2  10.892
 14 Douglas, Julian     FR Lynchburg                10.90 I       2.7  4  10.893
 15 Zimmerman, Brian    SO Lock Haven               10.90 I       1.5  5  10.896
 16 Dudley, Curtis      SO Virginia Wes             10.94 I       2.7  4 
 17 George, Andrew      FR Duquesne                 10.96 I       1.5  5 
 18 Rantin, Keon        SO Morgan State             10.98 I       1.5  2 
 19 Pierce, Sterling    JR Villanova                10.99 I       1.3  1 
 20 Harris, Shane       JR Stony Brook              11.00 I       2.2  3  10.996
 21 Ireland, Justin     SO Stonehill                11.00 I       2.7  4  10.997
 22 Carr, Trevor        SO Mount Olive              11.01         2.2  3 
 23 Norman, Robert      SR Duquesne                 11.02         2.2  3 
 24 Artwell, Odane      SO Monroe Colle             11.04         2.2  3  11.038
 25 Lapreziosa, Andrew  SR Mount St. Ma             11.04         1.5  5  11.040
 26 Carter, Joseph      JR Rhode Island             11.05         1.5  2 
 27 Joseph, Miguerson   FR Monmouth                 11.07         1.5  5 
 28 Mulo, Richard       JR Umass Lowell             11.08         1.5  2 
 29 Lindsay, Cornelius  SR Kutztown                 11.09         1.3  1 
 30 Allen, Julius       SR Delaware Sta             11.10         2.7  4 
 31 Bryant, David       SO St. Joseph's             11.12         4.5  6  11.113
 32 Meyer, Daniel       SR Saint Franci             11.12         1.5  2  11.120
 33 McFadden, Christia  SO Saint Franci             11.14         1.5  2 
 34 Bethea, Devin       JR VCU                      11.16         1.5  5 
 35 Smallwood, Marcqui  FR Rider                    11.19         1.5  5  11.186
 36 Thompson, Brock     FR Columbia                 11.19         2.0  7  11.187
 37 Martin, Keiko       SR Mount St. Ma             11.20         4.5  6 
 38 Ardila, Armon       JR Virginia Wes             11.21         4.5  6  11.207
 39 Barbour, Keith      FR Virginia Sta             11.21         2.0  7  11.209
 40 Egeonu, Chadera     SO Maryland-Eas             11.21        -0.1  8  11.210
 41 Gorzela, Raymond T  SO Stony Brook              11.23         2.1  9 
 42 Norfleet, Keyontae  SO Virginia Wes             11.25         2.7  4 
 43 Rodgers, Nathan     JR UNCW                     11.28         4.5  6 
 44 DeBlase, Levi       SO Duquesne                 11.30         2.0  7  11.293
 45 Cephas, Michael     SO Rider                    11.30         4.5  6  11.295
 46 Jackson, Dashaun    JR Saint Franci             11.31         1.5  5 
 47 Duncan, Darryl         Moore Elite              11.32         2.2  3 
 48 Marshall, Jason     JR Stony Brook              11.34         2.1  9 
 49 Dabney, Jordon      FR Fordham                  11.36         2.1  9 
 50 Kelley, Armon       SO Monroe Colle             11.45         4.5  6 
 51 Warfel, Justin      JR Lock Haven               11.54        -0.1  8 
 52 Moorer, Jordan      FR St. Francis              11.55         2.0  7 
 53 Osuagwu, Ikechukwu  SO Villanova                11.60         2.0  7 
 54 Ellis, Jaren        FR St. Francis              11.61        -0.1  8  11.602
 55 Porter-Arcia, Radn  FR Fordham                  11.61         4.5  6  11.603
 56 Witter, Ryan        SR Lynchburg                11.64         2.0  7 
 57 Gehret, Adam        SO Lock Haven               11.66        -0.1  8 
 58 Brantley, David     JR Shippensburg             11.72         2.0  7 
 59 Issac, Kwasi        FR Monroe Colle             11.78        -0.1  8 
 60 Saravia, Kayshaw    FR St. Francis              11.85         2.0  7 
 61 Williams, Nick      SR VCU                      11.87        -0.1  8 
 62 Sheppard, Nathanie  FR Maryland-Eas             11.96        -0.1  8 
 63 Lake, NeAngelo      FR Maryland-Eas             12.52        -0.1  8 
 -- O'Brien, James      JR Umass Lowell                FS         1.3  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================================
      Relays: C 20.86  4/1/2016    Sean Holston, Unattached                    
     Stadium: S 20.86  4/1/2016    Sean Holston, Unattached                    
                21.07  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                22.20  I IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind H# Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hill, Nigel         SR Rhode Island             20.88 N       3.7  1  10   
  2 Means, Jae'Len T00     Cal PA                   21.17 I       3.7  1   8   
  3 Blair, Allen        FR Virginia Sta             21.21 I       3.5  2   6   
  4 White, Desean       SR Morgan State             21.23 I       3.5  2   5   
  5 Page, Champ            Chase Athlet             21.37 I       3.5  2 
  6 Young, Elijah       SO Monroe Colle             21.38 I       3.7  1   4   
  7 Coles, Steve        SR Diamond Trac             21.52 I       3.7  1 
  8 Brown, Keith        FR Norfolk Stat             21.64 I       2.0  5   3   
  9 Zimmerman, Brian    SO Lock Haven               21.65 I       2.6  3   2   
 10 Kimble, Justin      SO Mount St. Ma             21.74 I       3.5  2   1   
 11 Atkinson, Connor    SO William and              21.79 I       2.6 10 
 12 Bush, Richard       FR Villanova                21.82 I       4.0  8  21.816
 13 Kirtley, Azavier    FR Lynchburg                21.82 I       3.8  9  21.818
 14 Stamford, Dreux     JR Shippensburg             21.84 I       3.4  6 
 15 Petgrave, Jahlil    SR Chase Athlet             21.87 I       3.7  1  21.869
 16 Anderson, Dylan     SR William and              21.87 I       2.6  3  21.870
 17 Leach, Kendall      SO Delaware Sta             21.88 I       3.8  9 
 18 O'Such, David       SR Duquesne                 21.89 I       2.6  3 
 19 Waller, Kurt        SO Christopher              21.92 I       4.0  8  21.916
 20 Henderson, David    SR St. Joseph's             21.92 I       2.0  5  21.919
 21 Magnan, Feguy       FR St. Francis              21.93 I       3.8  9 
 22 Dennis, Calvin      JR Shippensburg             21.96 I       2.0  5 
 23 Pierce, Sterling    JR Villanova                21.97 I       3.5  2 
 24 Johnson, Jhaloni    SR Kutztown                 22.00 I       3.5  2 
 25 Norman, Robert      SR Duquesne                 22.01 I       2.0  5 
 26 Cruz, Ryan          JR Lock Haven               22.02 I       3.4  6 
 27 Ard, Jordan         FR Virginia Wes             22.03 I       3.8  9  22.024
 27 Harrison, Bigal     SR VCU                      22.03 I       4.0  8  22.024
 29 Shepard, Kahlil     SR VCU                      22.06 I       1.5  7 
 30 Meyer, Daniel       SR Saint Franci             22.07 I       3.5  2 
 31 Norfleet, Keyontae  SO Virginia Wes             22.09 I       2.3  4 
 32 Brown, Janoi        FR Maryland-Eas             22.11 I       2.0  5 
 33 Benner, Ryan        SO Kutztown                 22.12 I       4.0  8 
 34 Lindsay, Cornelius  SR Kutztown                 22.13 I       2.6  3  22.122
 34 Artwell, Odane      SO Monroe Colle             22.13 I       1.5  7  22.122
 36 Connolly, Joseph    JR Stonehill                22.13 I       1.5  7  22.128
 37 Carter, Joseph      JR Rhode Island             22.15 I       2.6  3 
 38 O'Brien, James      JR Umass Lowell             22.16 I       2.6  3 
 39 Henry, Shindell     SR Morgan State             22.17 I       2.0  5  22.169
 40 Goodrich, Duncan    JR William and              22.17 I       3.1 11  22.170
 41 Ireland, Justin     SO Stonehill                22.18 I       2.6 10 
 42 Thompson, Devon     SR VCU                      22.20 I       4.0  8 
 43 George, Andrew      FR Duquesne                 22.23         4.0  8 
 44 Abraham, Alvin      JR Rider                    22.28         1.5  7 
 45 Bulik, Sven         FR Mount Olive              22.29         4.0  8 
 46 Kelley, Armon       SO Monroe Colle             22.32         3.8  9  22.312
 47 Bullard, Ja-Vell    SR Diamond TC               22.32         2.3  4  22.314
 48 Jenkins, Zach       FR Mount Olive              22.34         3.4  6 
 49 Tupper, Josh        SR Widener                  22.35         3.8  9 
 50 Spencer, Donavan    FR Saint Franci             22.38         2.6 10 
 51 Clarke, Paul        JR St. Francis              22.39         1.5  7 
 52 Marshall, Jason     JR Stony Brook              22.41         3.4  6 
 53 Harris, Shane       JR Stony Brook              22.46         2.3  4 
 54 Sites, Nate         SR Widener                  22.50         4.0  8 
 55 Lapreziosa, Andrew  SR Mount St. Ma             22.51         1.5  7 
 56 Douglas, Julian     FR Lynchburg                22.52         2.6 10 
 57 Mulo, Richard       JR Umass Lowell             22.53         2.3  4 
 58 Pagan, Daniel       FR St. Francis              22.56         2.6 10 
 59 Thompson, Brock     FR Columbia                 22.57         3.1 11 
 60 Harriott, Caniggia  SO Morgan State             22.59         2.3  4 
 61 Gorzela, Raymond T  SO Stony Brook              22.61         2.0  5 
 62 Egeonu, Chadera     SO Maryland-Eas             22.65         3.1 11 
 63 Rodgers, Nathan     JR UNCW                     22.70         1.5  7 
 64 McFadden, Christia  SO Saint Franci             22.73         2.3  4 
 65 Allen, Julius       SR Delaware Sta             22.76         3.1 11  22.758
 65 Martin, Keiko       SR Mount St. Ma             22.76         2.6 10  22.758
 67 Stallworth, John    SR Rhode Island             22.77         2.3  4 
 68 Hubbell, Josh       SR Stonehill                22.78         1.5  7 
 69 Duncan, Darryl         Moore Elite              22.87         3.4  6 
 70 Reubel, Christophe  SR Rider                    22.90         3.1 11 
 71 Shields, Griffin    FR Monmouth                 23.06         2.6 10 
 72 Peary, Dennis       JR Umass Lowell             23.54         2.6 10 
 73 Misko, Antony       FR Fordham                  23.71         3.4  6 
 74 Watson, Aaron       FR George Mason             27.01         3.1 11 
 75 Rosembert, Edwin    FR Delaware Sta             30.51         3.8  9 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 46.46  4/1/2016    Izaiah Brown, Rutgers                       
     Stadium: S 46.19  1993        Kevin Lyles, Seton Hall                     
                47.17  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                49.20  I IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Young, Elijah       SO Monroe Colle             46.75 N                 1  10   
  2 Barnes, Trequan     SO Norfolk Stat             46.99 N                 1   8   
  3 O'Such, David       SR Duquesne                 47.80 I                 1   6   
  4 Williams, Wayne     JR Stony Brook              48.37 I                 1   5   
  5 Elliott, Isaac      FR Duquesne                 48.44 I                 3   4   
  6 Montague, Marlon    SR Rhode Island             48.54 I                 1   3   
  7 Malko, Russell      JR Rider                    48.59 I                 2   2   
  8 Kirtley, Azavier    FR Lynchburg                48.74 I                 4   1   
  9 Shannon, Tedric     SO Mount Olive              48.82 I                 3 
 10 Naveed, Hamza       JR Umass Lowell             48.83 I                 1 
 11 Cherenfant, Brian   SO Umass Lowell             48.90 I                 3 
 12 Murdock, Steven     JR Virginia Sta             48.91 I                 4 
 13 Middlebrooks, John  SO Mount Olive              48.93 I                 2 
 14 Boyd, Fernandes     SR Morgan State             49.24                   4 
 15 Seals, John         JR George Mason             49.29                   7 
 16 Abraham, Alvin      JR Rider                    49.31                   3 
 17 Gooden, Arthur      FR Fordham                  49.33                  10 
 18 Waller, Kurt        SO Christopher              49.40                   2 
 19 Holmes, Montre      SO Mount Olive              49.41                   3  49.406
 20 Benn, Jared         JR Fordham                  49.41                   2  49.408
 21 Frederick, Christo  FR Saint Franci             49.48                   4 
 22 Delasanta, Anthony  FR Rhode Island             49.58                   1 
 23 Griggs, Phil        FR Norfolk Stat             49.65                   4  49.641
 24 Payne, Kareem       SR VCU                      49.65                  10  49.647
 25 Cooper, Josh        SO UNCW                     49.68                   2 
 26 Ellis, Ilkeem       FR Morgan State             49.69                   4 
 27 Tupper, Josh        SR Widener                  49.72                   2 
 28 Atkinson, Sean         Cptc New Bal             49.78                   3 
 29 Moscoe, Justin      SO St. Joseph's             49.87                   4 
 30 Brice, Timothy      FR Maryland-Eas             49.99                   9 
 31 Bush, Richard       FR Villanova                50.04                   7 
 32 Brown, Julian       FR Delaware Sta             50.05                  10 
 33 Dennis, Calvin      JR Shippensburg             50.16                   7 
 34 Leach, Kendall      SO Delaware Sta             50.19                   6 
 35 Williams, Isaiah    SO Lynchburg                50.28                   7 
 36 Young, Tory         FR Villanova                50.31                   8 
 37 Howell, Austin      FR Shippensburg             50.37                   5 
 38 Keegan, John        FR Fordham                  50.40                   8 
 39 Goodrich, Duncan    JR William and              50.41                   6 
 40 Padmore, Austin     FR Shippensburg             50.49                   6 
 41 Hankerson, Jeremia  FR George Mason             50.51                   7 
 42 Magnan, Feguy       FR St. Francis              50.54                   3 
 43 Fowler, Rian        SR UNCW                     50.57                   2 
 44 Robinson, Trae'     SO St. Joseph's             50.69                   4 
 45 Coleman-Sledge, Mi  FR Virginia Sta             50.71                   8 
 46 Sites, Nate         SR Widener                  50.76                   5 
 47 Powers, Daniel      SO Villanova                50.83                   5 
 48 Ismen, John         FR Kutztown                 50.84                   7  50.837
 49 McHugh, Timothy     FR Umass Lowell             50.84                   5  50.840
 50 Calderaro, Brian    SR Rider                    50.99                   2  50.985
 51 Madsen, Daniel      JR Stonehill                50.99                   8  50.989
 52 West, Justin        JR VCU                      51.02                   9 
 53 Robinson, Tyler     FR UNCW                     51.08                   9 
 54 Altland, Brady      SR Mount St. Ma             51.17                   5 
 55 Warfel, Justin      JR Lock Haven               51.18                   8 
 56 Epps, Timothy       SO Monroe Colle             51.30                   6 
 57 Adams, Matthew      SO New Hampshir             51.35                  10 
 58 Smith, Isiah        SO Maryland-Eas             51.42                   5 
 59 Varella, Stephen    SR Morgan State             51.45                   6  51.447
 60 Fahey, Sean         FR Mount St. Ma             51.45                   9  51.448
 61 Sheppard, Nathanie  FR Maryland-Eas             51.48                  10 
 62 Clarke, Paul        JR St. Francis              51.68                   7  51.676
 63 Fratanduono, Antho  JR Kutztown                 51.68                   7  51.680
 64 Coulter, Luke       FR Stony Brook              51.69                   9 
 65 Humm, Andrew        JR Mount St. Ma             51.90                   6 
 66 Pierre-Louis, Yard  SO Monroe Colle             51.98                   6 
 67 Lemma, Aaron        SO St. Joseph's             52.05                   8 
 68 Vasey, Chad         FR Lock Haven               52.35                   5 
 69 Poggi, Joseph       JR New Hampshir             52.50                  10 
 70 Conforti, Frank     SR Monmouth                 52.54                   8 
 71 Johnson, Greg       JR Lock Haven               53.06                  10 
 72 Alexander, Jamik    JR VCU                      53.75                   8 
 73 White, Kevon        JR Stony Brook              56.92                   6 
 -- Leckenby, Keith     SO Saint Franci                FS                  10 
 -- Carrington, Dillon  JR Duquesne                   DNF                   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 1:48.37  4/1/2016    Edose Ibadin, District Track Club         
     Stadium: S 1:46.6h  1975        Ed Takacs, Villanova                      
                1:50.01  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                1:54.00  I IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Owens, Miles        FR William and            1:50.38 I                 1  10   
  2 Lacey, Blaine       JR George Mason           1:50.76 I                 1   8   
  3 Marco, Christopher  SR Monmouth               1:50.97 I                 1   6    1:50.962
  4 Capwell, Dylan      SR Monmouth               1:50.97 I                 1   5    1:50.967
  5 Watson, Dante       SO Pittsburgh             1:51.48 I                 1   4   
  6 Lampinen, Ville     JR Villanova              1:51.74 I                 1   3   
  7 Schulte, Nathan     SR George Mason           1:51.79 I                 1   2   
  8 Thompson, Steve     SR St. Joseph's           1:52.03 I                 2   1   
  9 Campbell, Zachary      Unattached             1:52.90 I                 4 
 10 Combs, Aaron T00    SR Unattached             1:52.91 I                 1 
 11 Luckanitz, Jared    JR Kutztown               1:52.96 I                 2 
 12 Vercollone, Stephe  JR Stonehill              1:53.04 I                 2 
 13 Chavez-Gutierrez,   SO William and            1:53.28 I                 2 
 14 Ulrich, William     JR New Hampshir           1:53.37 I                 2 
 15 Eddinger, Dylan     JR St. Joseph's           1:53.39 I                 2 
 16 Cabral, Bryan       JR Monmouth               1:53.90 I                 4 
 17 Mundy, Donovan      SR Maryland-Eas           1:54.11                   2 
 18 Long, Tom           SO Rider                  1:54.16                   4 
 19 Caswell, Jake       SO Columbia               1:54.36                   5 
 20 Wilson, Brook       JR Rider                  1:54.40                   4 
 21 Dove, John          SR Manhattan              1:54.85                   4 
 22 Steven, Cameron     FR George Mason           1:55.07                   4 
 23 Monahan, Cullen     JR Christopher            1:55.26                   3 
 24 Storey, Jackson     FR Columbia               1:55.27                   3 
 25 Wills, Colin        SO George Washi           1:55.38                   7  1:55.371
 26 Kelly, Kyle         SO Stony Brook            1:55.38                   5  1:55.376
 27 Heinicke-Peart, Ma  SO William and            1:55.54                   5 
 28 Goolsby, Lozie      JR Unattached             1:55.61                   5 
 29 Foster, Caleb T00      Cal PA                 1:55.62                   5 
 30 McGovern, Brian     SR Columbia               1:55.77                   3 
 31 Howe, Nathaniel     JR Binghamton             1:55.84                   3 
 32 Coppola, Sam        SO Rhode Island           1:55.90                   3  1:55.895
 33 Fisher, Richard     SO Mount Olive            1:55.90                   7  1:55.899
 34 Kole, Isaac         FR Mount St. Ma           1:55.91                   4 
 35 Fitch, Nicholas     FR Rhode Island           1:55.92                   3 
 36 Tumpak, Kyle T00       Cal PA                 1:56.01                   5 
 37 Robinson, Tyson     SO Norfolk Stat           1:56.04                   5 
 38 Schmith, Daniel     JR Umass Lowell           1:56.08                   2 
 39 Dobe, Aaron         SO New Hampshir           1:56.27                   6 
 40 Amobi, Gerald       SO Delaware Sta           1:56.42                   7 
 41 McGaw, Cavanaugh    SO Christopher            1:56.61                   3 
 42 Salmon, Will        FR Manhattan              1:56.66                   5 
 43 Christopher, Camer  FR Kutztown               1:56.68                   7 
 44 Ferraiolo, Dan      SR St. Joseph's           1:56.75                   3 
 45 Lockhart, David     JR Stonehill              1:56.78                   5 
 46 Evans, Tyron        SO Virginia Sta           1:56.87                   6 
 47 Wood, John          JR TCNJ                   1:56.96                   4 
 48 Sunderland, Colton  FR Saint Franci           1:57.04                   8 
 49 Avolio, Thomas      FR Rider                  1:57.05                   7 
 50 Corriette, Judah    JR Maryland-Eas           1:57.17                   6 
 51 VanValkenburgh, Ad  FR Binghamton             1:57.20                   3 
 52 Frizzell, Hunter    FR Lynchburg              1:57.30                   8 
 53 Kelly, Colin        FR Saint Franci           1:57.43                   9 
 54 Kaye, Saul          SR Duquesne               1:58.16                   5 
 55 Quinn, Sean         FR Monmouth               1:58.42                   9 
 56 Gallagher, Jackson  SO Umass Lowell           1:58.49                   4 
 57 Henderson, Brian    JR Marist                 1:58.55                   6 
 58 Gmurek, Shawn       SO Lynchburg              1:58.57                   8 
 59 Nieves, Matthew     FR St. Francis            1:58.78                   7 
 60 Cronin, Byrne       JR Fordham                1:58.93                   8 
 61 Yamitshi, Ngoy      FR Maryland-Eas           1:59.43                   6 
 62 Maine, Steve        SR Kutztown               1:59.44                   7 
 63 Turbeville, Clint   FR Lynchburg              1:59.59                   8 
 64 Rohler, Devin       FR George Mason           1:59.66                   7 
 65 Boyd, Jarrett       FR Duquesne               1:59.82                   8 
 66 Rees, Levi          SR Lynchburg              1:59.85                   8 
 67 Singh, Harpreet     FR Shippensburg           2:00.31                   9 
 68 Shaw, Matthew       JR Stonehill              2:00.64                   6 
 69 Baselice, Justin    SR Duquesne               2:00.79                   9 
 70 Bilton, Sawyer      JR George Washi           2:00.83                   7 
 71 Confair, Hunter     FR Lock Haven             2:00.85                   6 
 72 Trojan, JP          SO William and            2:01.01                   8 
 73 Bonanotte, Jacob    FR Villanova              2:01.29                   6 
 74 Lintiso, Hanqaamo   SO Delaware Sta           2:01.44                   7 
 75 Otto, Seamus        SO Richmond               2:02.65                   9 
 76 Russell, RJ         FR UNCW                   2:02.85                   6 
 77 Campbell, Michael   SR Fordham                2:03.17                   6 
 78 Pagliaro, John      FR American               2:04.37                   8 
 79 Brown, Caleb        SO American               2:04.68                   9 
 80 Barzey, Shaquille   FR Monroe Colle           2:06.58                   9 
 81 Andrews, Louis      SO Virginia Sta           2:06.67                   8 
 82 Baker, Michael      SO Monroe Colle           2:11.00                   9 
 -- Rogers, John        FR William and                DNF                   1 
 -- Santelli, Louis     JR Fordham                    DNF                   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 3:40.3h  1980        Sos Bitok, Richmond                       
     Stadium: S 3:40.37  1993        Louie Quintana, Villanova                 
                3:46.69  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                3:56.50  I IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Malone, Ben         SR Villanova              3:45.63 N                 1  10   
  2 Dahlke, Jonathan    SR Mount Olive            3:46.53 N                 1   8   
  3 Connell, Dawson     SR William and            3:47.11 I                 1   6   
  4 Dover, Jeffrey      JR Christopher            3:47.81 I                 1   5   
  5 McGorty, Ryan       JR William and            3:48.56 I                 1   4   
  6 Inuwa, Elijah       JR Queens (N.C.           3:48.79 I                 2   3   
  7 Wammetsberger, Fel  SO Queens (N.C.           3:48.82 I                 1   2   
  8 Craig, Adam         SR Mount Olive            3:48.88 I                 2   1   
  9 Rainey, Matthew     JR American               3:48.98 I                 1 
 10 Michon, Zachary     SO St. Joseph's           3:49.15 I                 1 
 11 Wallis, Daniel      JR Queens (N.C.           3:49.19 I                 1 
 12 Wetzel, Logan       SO Villanova              3:49.38 I                 1 
 13 Hauver, Grant       SO Umass Lowell           3:49.96 I                 2 
 14 Fountain, Solomon   FR Columbia               3:50.68 I                 2 
 15 Holt, Eric          SR Binghamton             3:52.84 I                 1 
 16 Belay, Danniel      SR Rider                  3:52.98 I                 2 
 17 Leslie, Cooper      SO William and            3:54.16 I                 2 
 18 Munnelly, Sean      JR Umass Lowell           3:54.29 I                 2 
 19 Miller, Logan       SR George Mason           3:54.89 I                 1 
 20 Durand, Alexandre   JR Mount Olive            3:55.54 I                 4 
 21 Taxter, Lucas       JR Stonehill              3:55.75 I                 2 
 22 Thomas, Cory        SR Umass Lowell           3:55.98 I                 2 
 23 Finnigan, Benjamin  JR Mount St. Ma           3:56.07 I                 4 
 24 George, Brett T00      Cal PA                 3:56.95                   4 
 25 Mackey, John           Unattached             3:57.56                   4 
 26 Coakley, Josh       JR West Chester           3:58.08                   4 
 27 Curtin, Sebastian   JR Pittsburgh             3:58.17                   3 
 28 Drew, Ryan          SO Unattached             3:58.24                   3 
 29 Hatchett, Marcus    SR George Mason           3:58.37                   4 
 30 Rafferty, Ryan      SO Monmouth               3:58.78                   4 
 31 Putnam, Jason       SO Christopher            3:58.91                   3 
 32 Dowd, Riley         JR Stonehill              3:59.12                   3 
 33 Bearkland, Andrew   SO Stony Brook            3:59.53                   4 
 34 Cypress, Avery      SR Queens (N.C.           3:59.81                   3 
 35 Johnson, Dale       SR TCNJ                   3:59.97                   5 
 36 Ardino, Anthony     SR Rider                  4:00.14                   3 
 37 Rice, Solomon       JR Columbia               4:00.45                   5 
 38 Prothero, Luke      JR TCNJ                   4:00.51                   3 
 39 Heinrich, Fritz     SR Fordham                4:00.55                   3 
 40 Rizzo, Steven       SR Marist                 4:00.68                   4 
 41 Demeule, Alex       JR Stonehill              4:00.87                   3 
 42 Roberts, Christian  SO St. Joseph's           4:01.20                   5 
 43 Breene, Aaron       FR Columbia               4:01.29                   3 
 44 Drace, Chris        JR Stonehill              4:01.33                   3 
 45 Read, Daniel        SR Christopher            4:01.48                   5 
 46 Scarpill, Matt      FR St. Joseph's           4:01.74                   3  4:01.731
 47 Strosko, Michael    JR Saint Franci           4:01.74                   5  4:01.740
 48 McFarland, Nick     JR Monmouth               4:01.77                   5 
 49 Sullivan, Sean      JR Fordham                4:01.85                   6 
 50 Lonsdale, Jake      FR George Mason           4:02.04                   4 
 51 Jean-Baptiste, Isa  SO Rider                  4:02.16                   5 
 52 Otterstedt, Tyler   SR Columbia               4:02.20                   2 
 53 Snyder, David       JR Shippensburg           4:02.23                   4 
 54 Strzelinski, Chris  FR Fordham                4:02.51                   4 
 55 Hare, James         SR Pittsburgh             4:02.64                   3 
 56 Sharkey, Reid       SO Lynchburg              4:02.72                   6 
 57 Spolarich, Brian    FR Pittsburgh             4:03.05                   4 
 58 Kimball, Liam       SO Umass Lowell           4:03.30                   2 
 59 Thompson, Chris     JR Columbia               4:03.46                   2 
 60 Sappey, Henry       SO Monmouth               4:03.49                   6 
 61 Biondi, Chris       SO Stony Brook            4:03.51                   3 
 62 Parker, Colin       SO St. Joseph's           4:04.03                   5 
 63 Yuro, Noah          FR Richmond               4:04.39                   5 
 64 Miller, Calvin      SO Christopher            4:04.76                   6 
 65 Holm, Connor        JR Shippensburg           4:04.85                   3 
 66 Diamandis, Ajax     FR Columbia               4:04.93                   4 
 67 Arrivo, Lucas       SO Villanova              4:04.97                   5 
 68 Dooling, Jon        SO George Washi           4:05.43                   6 
 69 Dineen, Patrick     SR Fordham                4:05.80                   6 
 70 Maida, Dan          SO Monmouth               4:05.83                   5 
 71 Ortega, Jemar       FR Manhattan              4:05.84                   2 
 72 Baker, Scott        SR Mount St. Ma           4:06.31                   6 
 73 Gross, Matthew      JR Shippensburg           4:06.53                   5 
 74 Ruskan, Scott       FR Rider                  4:08.21                   5 
 75 Alpaugh, William    SO Richmond               4:09.05                   5 
 76 Mannion, Tyler      SR Quinnipiac             4:09.97                   5 
 77 Akakeya, John       SO Maryland-Eas           4:10.91                   6 
 78 Alshoubeki, Adam    SO Manhattan              4:12.31                   6 
 79 Makofane, Thapelo   FR Monroe Colle           4:12.80                   4 
 80 Davern, Scott       SR Lock Haven             4:13.07                   5 
 81 Coogan-Puck, Faola  SO American               4:14.34                   6 
 82 Stackfield, Nickol  SO Virginia Sta           4:18.30                   6 
 83 Faljean, Zack       FR St. Francis            4:22.72                   6 
 84 Evans, Tyron        SO Virginia Sta           4:27.01                   6 
 85 Attiogbe, Komlan    FR Delaware Sta           4:29.07                   6 
 86 Barzey, Shaquille   FR Monroe Colle           4:54.99                   6 
 -- Chavez-Gutierrez,   SO William and                DNF                   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Championship
==========================================================================
      Relays: C 8:19.68  4/2/2011    Matt Bayley, Iona                         
     Stadium: S 8:13.16  3/24/2018   Ryan McGorty, W&M                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kutch, Ryan               SO Fordham                8:26.94   1  10   
  2 Moffett, Vann             SO Stony Brook            8:29.19   1   8   
  3 Drezek, Benjamin          FR Umass Lowell           8:37.11   1   6   
  4 Mangarelli, Greg          SO Stony Brook            8:40.29   1   5   
  5 Walker, John              SO St. Joseph's           8:41.52   1   4   
  6 Vanderhoff, Luke          SO Lock Haven             8:44.98   1   3   
  7 Sponaugle, Will           JR St. Joseph's           8:48.76   1   2   
  8 Kazanjian, Christian      SR Duquesne               8:50.62   1   1   
  9 Gillooly, Ryan            FR Umass Lowell           8:50.78   1 
 10 White, Zachary            JR Saint Franci           8:51.35   1 
 11 Daurio, Danny             FR Rider                  8:53.66   1 
 12 Pron, Evan                SO Monmouth               8:55.42   2 
 13 Riley, Connor             JR Rider                  8:57.49   2 
 14 Garifo, Victor            SO Stony Brook            8:57.50   1 
 15 Hackman, Brian            JR Saint Franci           8:57.83   2 
 16 Miller, Joe               SR Marist                 8:59.52   1 
 17 Platanias, Elias          SO Marist                 9:00.66   2 
 18 Walker, Keenan            JR Saint Franci           9:02.40   2 
 19 Lorah, Dan                SR Lock Haven             9:05.86   2 
 20 Venter, Jeffery           FR Quinnipiac             9:09.12   1 
 21 Faljean, Zack             FR St. Francis            9:13.85   2 
 22 Hillman, Dan              SO Marist                 9:13.91   2 
 23 Murphy, Kevin             JR Umass Lowell           9:14.58   1 
 24 Allen, Matthew            SO Quinnipiac             9:15.75   2 
 25 Skrabski, Zack            FR Lock Haven             9:22.04   2 
 26 Lazzaro, Joe              SO Quinnipiac             9:24.66   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 13:38.0h  1979        Sydney Maree, Villanova                  
     Stadium: S 13:38.0h  1979        Sydney Maree, Villanova                  
                14:11.28  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                14:45.00  I IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 England, Bryce      SR Saint Franci          14:20.00 I                 1  10   
  2 Kirui, Wesley       FR Hampton               14:25.19 I                 1   8   
  3 Galassi, Rico       SR Duquesne              14:30.69 I                 1   6   
  4 Bains, Tom          SR Queens (N.C.          14:32.36 I                 1   5   
  5 Skelly, Chris       JR Umass Lowell          14:36.85 I                 1   4   
  6 Lucking, Alex       SR Richmond              14:41.58 I                 1   3   
  7 Vinolas, Kevin      JR Stony Brook           14:43.20 I                 1   2   
  8 Gonzalez, Jacob     FR Mount Olive           14:46.22                   2   1   
  9 Khaghani, Amir      JR Manhattan             14:48.13                   1 
 10 Reid, Grayson       JR Christopher           14:49.35                   1 
 11 Fransham, Nick      JR Mount St. Ma          14:52.18                   1 
 12 Weber, Andy         JR George Washi          14:52.45                   2 
 13 Hennelly, Patrick   SO Manhattan             14:54.47                   2 
 14 Daniels, Jimmy         Moore Elite           14:54.68                   1 
 15 Cruz, Nick          SR Stony Brook           14:54.80                   2 
 16 Martin, Matthew     JR Unc Pembroke          14:55.77                   2 
 17 Too, Emmanuel       JR Hampton               14:59.26                   2 
 18 Holmes, Derek       FR Umass Lowell          14:59.50                   1 
 19 Provenzo, Mark      FR Duquesne              15:00.71                   2 
 20 Merritt, Will       FR Mount St. Ma          15:02.09                   1 
 21 McLaughlin, Christ  JR Manhattan             15:02.21                   2 
 22 Nichols, Paul       FR Villanova             15:02.66                   1 
 23 Wheelock, Kevin     FR Stonehill             15:03.41                   2 
 24 Gabig, Ian          FR Saint Franci          15:03.73                   2 
 25 Jutras, Dustin      JR George Mason          15:05.24                   2 
 26 Dyer, Dominic       FR Columbia              15:05.35                   1 
 27 Goodell, Evan       FR Unattached            15:06.11                   1 
 28 Jutras, Hunter      FR George Mason          15:07.50                   2 
 29 Cloutier, Kyle      FR Umass Lowell          15:10.09                   1 
 30 Pratt, Micah        FR Unattached            15:11.74                   1 
 31 Kiernan, Michael    SO Quinnipiac            15:12.62                   3 
 32 Taylor, Matt        SR Lock Haven            15:13.51                   3 
 33 Hogue, Alexander    SO Marist                15:15.59                   3 
 34 Cronin, Jackson     FR George Washi          15:15.93                   3 
 35 McDermott, Benjami  JR Stony Brook           15:16.16                   2 
 36 Somerville, Thomas  SR Saint Franci          15:17.40                   1 
 37 Bradford, Sam       SR Stonehill             15:19.50                   2 
 38 Cornu, Altan        SO Mount Olive           15:20.88                   3 
 39 Woods, Evan         SO William and           15:21.66                   1 
 40 Stack, Conor        SO Marist                15:22.50                   3 
 41 Leff, David         FR Binghamton            15:25.76                   2 
 42 Lightbody, Joseph   SO Christopher           15:26.97                   2 
 43 Oscovich, Matt      FR Lock Haven            15:27.17                   3 
 44 Lucy-Speidel, Tris  JR Lynchburg             15:28.45                   3 
 45 Tsai, Michael       FR Unattached            15:28.54                   2 
 46 Consalvo, Tommy     SO Quinnipiac            15:30.03                   2 
 47 Maloy, Harrison     SO Umass Lowell          15:31.25                   1 
 48 James, Conner       JR George Washi          15:32.23                   3 
 49 Fantaye, Tomas      JR Norfolk Stat          15:34.38                   3 
 50 Ansel, Ryan         JR Quinnipiac            15:37.17                   2 
 51 Urban, Michael      JR Shippensburg          15:40.26                   3 
 52 Weland, Zach        SO Duquesne              15:40.43                   1 
 53 Draney, James       FR Marist                15:40.50                   3 
 54 Sharkey, Luke       JR George Mason          15:41.39                   2 
 55 Vazquez, Louis      SO Villanova             15:43.67                   2 
 56 Reda, Andrew        SR Manhattan             15:47.30                   2 
 57 D'Ambrosio, Gerard  SO American              15:47.62                   3 
 58 Meli, Stanley       SR Maryland-Eas          15:48.28                   3 
 59 Hopely, Mark           Pacers/GRC N          15:50.89                   3 
 60 Lanza, Ben          JR Quinnipiac            15:54.27                   3 
 61 Ward, Logan         JR Unc Pembroke          15:55.62                   2 
 62 Pfeil, Aaron        FR Lock Haven            15:57.36                   3 
 63 Wileczek, Mitchel   SO Mount St. Ma          15:58.63                   3 
 64 Burke, Matthew      SO Christopher           16:01.09                   3 
 65 Ehlenberger, Jack   SO William and           16:02.00                   3 
 66 Cime, Hector        SO Maryland-Eas          17:01.19                   3 
 -- Weimann, Palmer     JR Marist                     DNF                   1 
 -- Demsie, Haileysus   SR Norfolk Stat               DNF                   2 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run Championship
=======================================================================================
      Relays: C 27:53.1h  1983        Greg Meyer, Brooks TC                    
     Stadium: S 27:53.1h  1983        Greg Meyer, Brooks TC                    
                29:55.57  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                31:30.00  I IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Jeff        SO Mary Washing          29:58.42 I                 10   
  2 Smith, Tai          SO Mount Olive           29:59.89 I                  8   
  3 Maier, Chad         JR Manhattan             30:00.29 I                  6   
  4 Rosas, Jose         JR Queens (N.C.          30:06.75 I                  5   
  5 Orlando, Christoph  SR Manhattan             30:08.59 I                  4   
  6 Kipkoech, Silus     SO Unc Pembroke          30:09.07 I                  3   
  7 Hall, Jereamy       JR Mount Olive           30:10.37 I                  2   
  8 Girma, Anteneh      JR Norfolk Stat          30:11.40 I                  1   
  9 Tucker, AJ T00         Unattached            30:48.94 I                
 10 Weidner, Shawn      JR Shippensburg          30:49.78 I                
 11 Newland, Ethan      SO George Mason          30:51.92 I                
 12 Hinson, Kyle        FR Louisburg Co          30:52.95 I                
 13 Johnson, Spencer    SR Marist                30:53.84 I                
 14 Mastandrea, Jack    SO Louisburg Co          30:56.38 I                
 15 Dorsey, David       SR St. Joseph's          30:56.61 I                
 16 Morelli, Anthony    JR St. Joseph's          30:57.13 I                
 17 Fontaine, Josh      JR Umass Lowell          30:57.59 I                
 18 Louco, Cordon       JR Duquesne              30:58.06 I                
 19 Carlin, Andrew      FR George Mason          31:03.40 I                
 20 Francken, Daniel    SO Mount Olive           31:07.14 I                
 21 Rivas, Christopher  SO Marist                31:08.29 I                
 22 Kipkemei, Nick      SO Queens (N.C.          31:11.37 I                
 23 Kennedy, Michael    JR Marist                31:16.93 I                
 24 Bezdek, Sean           Unattached            31:26.43 I                
 25 Martin, Jonathan    JR Unc Pembroke          31:27.59 I                
 26 Vinacco, Ken        SR Stonehill             31:30.96                  
 27 Hall, Josh          JR Mount Olive           31:35.46                  
 28 Wharrey, Hunter     JR Duquesne              31:50.09                  
 29 Hughes, Riley       JR Marist                32:19.45                  
 30 Boegner, Dane       SR Christopher           33:19.80                  
 -- Balla, Alexander    SR Shippensburg               DNF                  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Championship
=====================================================================================
      Relays: C 13.60  4/6/2012    Dominic Berger, adidas                      
     Stadium: S 13.60  4/6/2012    Dominic Berger, adidas                      
                14.20  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                14.90  I IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind H# Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Seals, John         JR George Mason             14.45 I       3.4  1  10   
  2 Rinaman, Ori        JR Shippensburg             14.65 I       3.1  2   8   
  3 Davis, Ian          SO VCU                      14.68 I       3.4  1   6   
  4 Green, Earl         SO UNCW                     14.72 I       3.4  1   5   
  5 Lambert, Kiyair     SR Delaware Sta             14.74 I       3.1  2   4   
  6 Stallworth, John    SR Rhode Island             14.85 I       3.4  1   3   
  7 Onukwugha, Chisom   FR Maryland-Eas             14.94         3.1  2   2    14.931
  8 Shupp, Austin       JR Shippensburg             14.94         3.4  1   1    14.933
  9 Patrick Jr., Chris  SR Rider                    15.02         3.1  2 
 10 Baxter, Juan        SR Rider                    15.03         1.0  3 
 11 Linbrunner, Michea  FR Stony Brook              15.04         3.1  2 
 12 Donovan, Connor     JR Umass Lowell             15.27         1.8  4 
 13 Dawson, Kavante     FR Delaware Sta             15.30         3.4  1 
 14 Sanders, Antoine    FR Virginia Sta             15.31         1.9  5  15.301
 15 Cooper, Demond      SO Mount Olive              15.31         1.9  5  15.307
 16 Famiano, Ethan      FR Stonehill                15.39         1.0  3 
 17 Van Cauwenberge, T  SO Monmouth                 15.45         1.8  4 
 18 Hairston, Devon     SR Morgan State             15.47         3.4  1 
 19 Mazo, Adrian        SO Mount Olive              15.52         1.8  4 
 20 Sampson, Todd       SR Mount St. Ma             15.56         1.0  3 
 21 Hawkins, Joseph     SO West Chester             15.60         1.0  3 
 22 Burton, Michael     SR Kutztown                 15.62         1.0  3 
 23 Franklin, Adam      JR Rhode Island             15.70         3.4  1 
 24 Lindsey, Desmond    SO Hampton                  15.71         1.0  3 
 25 Ogbonna, Obinna     JR Kutztown                 15.85         1.8  4 
 26 Dickens, Maxwell    SO Rhode Island             15.92         1.8  4 
 27 Aiello, Cameron     JR Umass Lowell             16.06         1.8  4 
 28 Benymon, Alijah     FR Virginia Sta             16.08         1.9  5 
 29 Terry, Trenson      SO Delaware Sta             16.19         1.9  5 
 30 Walls, Justin       SO Virginia Sta             16.57         1.9  5 
 31 Sanchez, Matthew    FR Mount St. Ma             16.70         1.8  4 
 32 Swenson, Ethan      FR Mount Olive              17.16         1.9  5 
 33 Bullaro, Anthony    SR Kutztown                 17.96         3.1  2 
 -- Oldt, Connor        SO Shippensburg               DNF         1.0  3 
 -- Alexander, Chris    JR Rider                      DNF         3.1  2 
 -- Rosario, Edwin      FR Monroe Colle                DQ         1.8  4  Rule 5.6.2cd
 -- Folli, Lewis        SR Christopher                 DQ         3.1  2  Rule 4.1
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 50.2h  1975        Mike Shine, Penn State                      
     Stadium: S 50.2h  1975        Mike Shine, Penn State                      
                52.53  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                54.00  I IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Franklin, Adam      JR Rhode Island             52.52 N                 1  10   
  2 Dickens, Maxwell    SO Rhode Island             52.93 I                 1   8   
  3 Atkinson, Connor    SO William and              53.03 I                 2   6   
  4 Jacoutot, Tim       FR Monmouth                 53.32 I                 2   5   
  5 Donovan, Connor     JR Umass Lowell             53.61 I                 3   4   
  6 Lambert, Kiyair     SR Delaware Sta             53.66 I                 1   3   
  7 Shupp, Austin       JR Shippensburg             53.96 I                 1   2   
  8 Green, Earl         SO UNCW                     53.97 I                 2   1   
  9 Stone, Jay          JR Saint Franci             54.11                   1 
 10 Anderson, Dylan     SR William and              54.16                   1 
 11 Rinaman, Ori        JR Shippensburg             54.58                   3 
 12 Cooper, Demond      SO Mount Olive              54.74                   3 
 13 Hughes, Keegan      FR Villanova                54.79                   2 
 14 Linbrunner, Michea  FR Stony Brook              55.03                   3 
 15 Hogue, Preston      JR Duquesne                 55.15                   3 
 16 Terry, Trenson      SO Delaware Sta             55.27                   6 
 17 Ramsey, Rashad         Diamond TC               55.57                   1 
 18 Pulley, Burnell     FR Morgan State             55.96                   5 
 19 Baurle, Kenny       SO Duquesne                 56.13                   3 
 20 Moran, Kevin        SO Lynchburg                56.70                   4 
 21 Wiedman, Christian  FR Rider                    56.92                   5 
 22 Williams, Donte Ro  SO Monroe Colle             57.17                   7 
 23 Bayer, Konrad       JR Villanova                57.20                   4 
 24 Walls, Justin       SO Virginia Sta             57.38                   6  57.372
 25 Petersen, Andrew    FR Columbia                 57.38                   6  57.378
 26 Mazo, Adrian        SO Mount Olive              57.47                   7 
 27 Sutliff, Hunter     SR Christopher              57.50                   5 
 28 Mack, Kyle          FR Fordham                  57.57                   4 
 29 Carroll, Khailen    JR Saint Franci             57.75                   7 
 30 Allen, Lamonte      FR Virginia Sta             58.20                   5 
 31 Patterson, Sean     JR Marist                   58.25                   4 
 32 Loyd, Jacobi        FR UNCW                     58.41                   4 
 33 Schmelyun, Dhane    FR Mount St. Ma             58.47                   7 
 34 King, Brandon       FR Maryland-Eas             58.49                   7 
 35 Fitzpatrick, Demet  JR Rider                    58.72                   4 
 36 Vaunado, Jemal      FR Columbia                 58.78                   6 
 37 Aiello, Cameron     JR Umass Lowell             58.88                   5  58.871
 38 Abdul-Ali, Zayd     SR VCU                      58.88                   4  58.880
 39 Van Cauwenberge, T  SO Monmouth                 59.25                   5 
 40 Stearns, Michael    SO Monmouth                 59.36                   6 
 41 Cahill, Connor      SO Lynchburg                59.44                   7 
 42 Smith, Nathan       SO Virginia Sta             59.48                   7 
 43 Bullaro, Anthony    SR Kutztown                 59.58                   4 
 44 Bradley, Thomas     FR VCU                      59.74                   7 
 45 Famiano, Ethan      FR Stonehill              1:00.18                   6 
 46 Thompson, Michael   JR Stony Brook            1:00.31                   6 
 47 Hairston, Devon     SR Morgan State           1:01.67                   2 
 48 Pinnock, Jayson     FR Morgan State           1:02.62                   8 
 49 Dawson, Kavante     FR Delaware Sta           1:02.68                   8 
 50 Deshpande, Utsav    JR Villanova              1:03.52                   5 
 -- Yeoman, KeAndre     SO UNCW                       DNF                   2 
 -- Rosario, Edwin      FR Monroe Colle                DQ                   8  Rule 5.6.2a
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 8:32.50  1980        Hillary Tuwei, Richmond                   
     Stadium: S 8:39.8h  1981        Amos Korir, Unattached                    
                9:06.44  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                9:22.00  I IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chouati, Oussama    JR Maryland-Eas           9:06.75 I                 1  10   
  2 Lange, Matthew      SR George Washi           9:07.86 I                 1   8   
  3 Schreiner, Lucky    JR Columbia               9:14.95 I                 1   6   
  4 Hines, Jayson       FR Stony Brook            9:20.09 I                 1   5   
  5 Teachen, Thomas     JR Umass Lowell           9:21.64 I                 1   4   
  6 Savage, Dan         SR St. Joseph's           9:22.59                   1   3   
  7 Lauer, Jonathan     FR Columbia               9:22.67                   1   2   
  8 Fisher, Colin       JR Mount Olive            9:23.20                   1   1   
  9 Lancaster, Trent    JR George Mason           9:26.13                   1 
 10 Kaufmann, Bradley   SR Rider                  9:29.22                   1 
 11 Cretney, Daniel     SO Christopher            9:30.42                   1 
 12 Podles, John        JR St. Joseph's           9:33.46                   1 
 13 Howell, Jake        SR Monmouth               9:33.71                   2 
 14 Gerland, Yannik     FR Mount Olive            9:34.32                   2 
 15 Schloth, Jonathan   JR George Mason           9:36.84                   1 
 16 Velasquez, Dhahran  JR Umass Lowell           9:37.72                   1 
 17 Coakley, Mitchell   SR Lock Haven             9:39.32                   1 
 18 Farrell, Matt       JR Monmouth               9:39.86                   2 
 19 Branco, Justin      JR St. Joseph's           9:44.08                   1 
 20 Artz, Peyton        JR Christopher            9:44.38                   2 
 21 Kiprotich, Felix    SO Norfolk Stat           9:47.03                   2 
 22 Edmonds, Trejon     SO Christopher            9:47.14                   2 
 23 Cacciatore, Andrew  JR William and            9:48.10                   2 
 24 Poitras, Timothy    SR Umass Lowell           9:50.04                   2 
 25 Sorouri, Darian     JR Stony Brook            9:53.28                   1 
 26 Ronan, Matthew      FR Marist                 9:53.89                   2 
 27 McCambridge, Conal  SO Queens (N.C.           9:57.13                   2 
 28 Cacciatore, Johnny  FR William and            9:57.81                   2 
 29 Makofane, Thapelo   FR Monroe Colle           9:58.87                   2 
 30 Kuchan, Tyler       FR William and           10:00.60                   2 
 31 Bett, Festus        SO Norfolk Stat          10:02.67                   2 
 32 Lustig, Max         FR American              10:08.42                   2 
 33 Sommer, Thomas      JR American              10:13.14                   2 
 34 Huff, Tyreece       FR Virginia Sta          10:27.57                   2 
 35 Wojcuich, Jon       FR Mount Olive           10:33.79                   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 40.49  1995        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                      
                       Dyer, Cyler, Hampson, Gantt                       
     Stadium: S 39.6h  1977        Philadelphia Pioneers, Philadelphia Pioneers
                40.32  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                42.50  I IC4A
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Duquesne  'A'                                   42.64                   2  10   
     1) George, Andrew FR               2) Norman, Robert SR              
     3) DeBlase, Levi SO                4) Elliott, Isaac FR              
  2 Morgan State  'A'                               43.17                   1   8   
     1) White, Desean SR                2) Rantin, Keon SO                
     3) Varella, Stephen SR             4) Harriott, Caniggia SO          
  3 Kutztown  'A'                                   43.46                   1   6   
     1) Burton, Michael SR              2) Johnson, Jhaloni SR            
     3) Bullaro, Anthony SR             4) Lindsay, Cornelius SR          
  4 Monroe College  'A'                             43.72                   1   5   
     1) Kelley, Armon SO                2) Artwell, Odane SO              
     3) Abdul-Karim, Gabriel SO         4) Young, Elijah SO               
  5 Lynchburg  'A'                                  43.75                   1   4   
     1) Witter, Ryan SR                 2) Douglas, Julian FR             
     3) Kirtley, Azavier FR             4) Williams, Isaiah SO            
  6 Lock Haven  'A'                                 43.83                   1   3   
     1) Gehret, Adam SO                 2) Warfel, Justin JR              
     3) Cruz, Ryan JR                   4) Zimmerman, Brian SO            
  7 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                           43.84                   2   2   
     1) Martin, Keiko SR                2) Assimaidou, Oda JR             
     3) Fisher, Ben JR                  4) Wilson, Christian SO           
  8 Fordham  'A'                                    44.69                   2   1   
     1) Dabney, Jordon FR               2) Porter-Arcia, Radny FR         
     3) Mack, Kyle FR                   4) Reardon, Nik FR                
 -- Saint Francis University  'A'                     DNF                   1 
     1) McFadden, Christian SO          2) Frederick, Christopher FR      
     3) Meyer, Daniel SR                4) Spencer, Donavan FR            
 -- Delaware State  'A'                                DQ                   2  Out of Zone 3
     1) Leach, Kendall SO               2) Terry, Trenson SO              
     3) Allen, Julius SR                4) Rosembert, Edwin FR            
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
==========================================================================
      Relays: C 1:23.64  1998        Norfolk State, Norfolk State              
                         Mascall, Toukene, Watts, Fault                    
     Stadium: S 1:23.4h  1978        NC State, NC State                        
                         Lanier, Patterson, Foreman, Lomotey               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Norfolk State  'A'                                  1:27.55   1  10   
     1) Brown, Keith FR                 2) Banks, Jaylen SO               
     3) Griggs, Phil FR                 4) Barnes, Trequan SO             
  2 Duquesne  'A'                                       1:28.58   2   8   
     1) George, Andrew FR               2) Norman, Robert SR              
     3) O'Such, David SR                4) Elliott, Isaac FR              
  3 Delaware State  'A'                                 1:29.16   1   6   
     1) Rosembert, Edwin FR             2) Leach, Kendall SO              
     3) Lambert, Kiyair SR              4) Allen, Julius SR               
  4 Stonehill  'A'                                      1:29.63   2   5   
     1) Ireland, Justin SO              2) Famiano, Ethan FR              
     3) Hubbell, Josh SR                4) Connolly, Joseph JR            
  5 Rider  'A'                                          1:31.56   2   4   
     1) Smallwood, Marcquis FR          2) Steinberg, Seth FR             
     3) Reubel, Christopher SR          4) Baxter, Juan SR                
  6 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                               1:32.02   1   3   
     1) Lapreziosa, Andrew SR           2) Humm, Andrew JR                
     3) Martin, Keiko SR                4) Fisher, Ben JR                 
  7 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             1:32.26   1   2   
     1) Bryant, David SO                2) Eaton, Sebastian FR            
     3) Lemma, Aaron SO                 4) McCoy, Barren JR               
  8 Uncw  'A'                                           1:32.48   1   1   
     1) Yeoman, KeAndre SO              2) Rodgers, Nathan JR             
     3) Loyd, Jacobi FR                 4) Robinson, Tyler FR             
  9 Lock Haven  'A'                                     1:33.48   2 
     1) Vasey, Chad FR                  2) Gehret, Adam SO                
     3) Warfel, Justin JR               4) Cruz, Ryan JR                  
 10 Lynchburg  'A'                                      1:35.51   1 
     1) Witter, Ryan SR                 2) Moran, Kevin SO                
     3) Cahill, Connor SO               4) Harris, Randy JR               
 11 Fordham  'A'                                        1:35.64   2 
     1) Dabney, Jordon FR               2) Porter-Arcia, Radny FR         
     3) Reardon, Nik FR                 4) Riviere, Ryan SR               
 -- Morgan State  'A'                                        DQ   1  Out of Zone 1
     1) White, Desean SR                2) Rantin, Keon SO                
     3) Rhooms, Kobe-Jordan FR          4) Ellis, Ilkeem FR               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
=======================================================================================
      Relays: C 3:07.85  1994        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
                         Simmons, Copeland, Warthun, Mobley                
     Stadium: S 3:07.4h  1981        Long Island Alliance, L.I. Alliance       
                3:09.56  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                3:17.60  I IC4A
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Saint Francis University  'A'                 3:25.43                   10   
     1) Stone, Jay JR                   2) Meyer, Daniel SR               
     3) McFadden, Christian SO          4) Frederick, Christopher FR      
  2 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                       3:25.92                    8   
     1) McClellan, Stephen FR           2) Moscoe, Justin SO              
     3) McCoy, Barren JR                4) Thompson, Steve SR             
  3 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                         3:27.45                    6   
     1) Altland, Brady SR               2) Schmelyun, Dhane FR            
     3) Fahey, Sean FR                  4) Reid, Khalil FR                
  4 Lock Haven  'A'                               3:29.49                    5   
     1) Warfel, Justin JR               2) Johnson, Greg JR               
     3) Vasey, Chad FR                  4) Confair, Hunter FR             
  5 Marist  'A'                                   3:31.02                    4   
     1) Patterson, Sean JR              2) Hindle, Josh JR                
     3) Ziskind, Cole FR                4) Krishnan, Santosh SO           
 -- Columbia  'A'                                     DNF                  
     1) Petersen, Andrew FR             2) Kopanas, Vasilis FR            
     3) Vaunado, Jemal FR               4) Thompson, Brock FR             
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 7:22.6h  1981        Richmond, Richmond                        
                         Kipkorir, Kimalel, Bitok, Spooner                 
     Stadium: S 7:22.6h  1981        Richmond, Richmond                        
                         Kipkorir, Kimalel, Bitok, Spooner                 
                7:43.00  I IC4A
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 New Hampshire  'A'                            7:43.00 I                 1  10   
     1) Dobe, Aaron SO                  2) Adams, Matthew SO              
     3) Poggi, Joseph JR                4) Ulrich, William JR             
  2 Monmouth  'A'                                 7:43.24                   1   8   
     1) Cabral, Bryan JR                2) Marco, Christopher SR          
     3) Rafferty, Ryan SO               4) Capwell, Dylan SR              
  3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                       7:47.11                   1   6   
     1) Ferraiolo, Dan SR               2) McClellan, Stephen FR          
     3) Garton, David SR                4) Houston, Rory JR               
  4 Umass Lowell  'A'                             7:49.93                   1   5   
     1) Bellomo, Noah FR                2) Munnelly, Sean JR              
     3) Gallagher, Jackson SO           4) Schmith, Daniel JR             
  5 Columbia  'A'                                 7:55.33                   1   4   
     1) Storey, Jackson FR              2) Rice, Solomon JR               
     3) Breene, Aaron FR                4) Diamandis, Ajax FR             
  6 Stonehill  'A'                                7:56.39                   1   3   
     1) Vercollone, Stephen JR          2) Shaw, Matthew JR               
     3) Breen, Jeremy SO                4) Lockhart, David JR             
  7 Saint Francis University  'A'                 8:01.73                   2   2   
     1) Kelly, Colin FR                 2) Hackman, Brian JR              
     3) Sunderland, Colton FR           4) Strosko, Michael JR            
  8 Fordham  'A'                                  8:03.59                   2   1   
     1) Dineen, Patrick SR              2) Sullivan, Sean JR              
     3) Milite, Jordan SO               4) Cronin, Byrne JR               
  9 Lynchburg  'A'                                8:06.74                   2 
     1) Sharkey, Reid SO                2) Rees, Levi SR                  
     3) Gmurek, Shawn SO                4) Turbeville, Clint FR           
 10 Duquesne  'A'                                 8:07.35                   1 
     1) Conboy, Casey FR                2) Boyd, Jarrett FR               
     3) Baselice, Justin SR             4) O'Such, David SR               
 11 William and Mary  'A'                         8:07.53                   2 
     1) Rogers, John FR                 2) Sakallah, Faris SR             
     3) Kuchan, Tyler FR                4) Cacciatore, Andrew JR          
 12 Jefferson (Pa.)  'A'                          8:07.79                   2 
     1) Duka, Milan SR                  2) Cendo, Sergei JR               
     3) Wilson, Valmar JR               4) Fadale, Ethan JR               
 13 Unattached  'A'                               8:08.73                   2 
     1) Tucker, AJ                      2) Tsai, Michael FR               
     3)                                 4) Mackey, John                   
 14 Marist  'A'                                   8:09.22                   1 
     1) Henderson, Brian JR             2) St. Germain, Connor FR         
     3) Senius, Tanner JR               4) Ziskind, Cole FR               
 15 Delaware State  'A'                           8:14.03                   2 
     1) Amobi, Gerald SO                2) Danjoint, Seth SR              
     3) Quansah, Elton FR               4) McGhie, Corey FR               
 16 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                         8:17.92                   2 
     1) Griffie, Jared FR               2) Briscoe, Brandon FR            
     3) Reid, Khalil FR                 4) Hayes, Killian SO              
 17 Uncw  'A'                                     8:43.40                   2 
     1) Jones, Evan FR                  2) Robinson, Tyler FR             
     3) Boggs, Alex SR                  4) Seward, Jonathan FR            
 
Men 4x1500 Meter Relay Championship
=======================================================================
      Relays: C 15:34.0h  1993        Iona, Iona                               
                          Magill, O'Callaghan, Hall, Mulvaney               
     Stadium: S 15:34.0h  1993        Iona, Iona                               
                          Magill, O'Callaghan, Hall, Mulvaney               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 William and Mary  'A'                              16:06.99   10   
     1) McGorty, Ryan JR                2) Leslie, Cooper SO              
     3) Connell, Dawson SR              4) Owens, Miles FR                
  2 Rider  'A'                                         16:10.75    8   
     1) Ardino, Anthony SR              2) Belay, Danniel SR              
     3) Long, Tom SO                    4) Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah SO       
  3 Stonehill  'A'                                     16:15.67    6   
     1) Taxter, Lucas JR                2) Demeule, Alex JR               
     3) Drace, Chris JR                 4) Dowd, Riley JR                 
  4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                            16:27.76    5   
     1) Walker, John SO                 2) Roberts, Christian SO          
     3) Sponaugle, Will JR              4) Parker, Colin SO               
  5 Marist  'A'                                        16:29.39    4   
     1) Moehringer, James FR            2) Burns, Drew JR                 
     3) Rizzo, Steven SR                4) Morrison, Steven SR            
  6 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           x16:33.16  
     1) Savage, Dan SR                  2) Branco, Justin JR              
     3) Scarpill, Matt FR               4) Houston, Rory JR               
  7 Monmouth  'A'                                      16:34.20    3   
     1) Sappey, Henry SO                2) Maida, Dan SO                  
     3) Farrell, Matt JR                4) Howell, Jake SR                
  8 Kutztown  'A'                                      16:37.53    2   
     1) Luckanitz, Jared JR             2) Barney, Derek FR               
     3) Gutierrez, Xavier JR            4) Maine, Steve SR                
  9 Lock Haven  'A'                                    16:46.14    1   
     1) Coakley, Mitchell SR            2) Vanderhoff, Luke SO            
     3) Oscovich, Matt FR               4) Taylor, Matt SR                
 10 Marist  'B'                                       x17:16.44  
     1) Miller, Joe SR                  2) Levins, Connor SO              
     3) Beers, Eamonn JR                4) Hogue, Alexander SO            
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
==========================================================================
      Relays: C 3:18.09  1999        William & Mary, W&M                       
                         Musiek, Ashton, Bates, Christiansen               
     Stadium: S 3:18.09  1999        William & Mary, W&M                       
                         Musiek, Ashton, Bates, Christiansen               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Uncw  'A'                                           3:27.58   1  10   
     1) Fowler, Rian SR                 2) Green, Earl SO                 
     3) Cooper, Josh SO                 4) Russell, RJ FR                 
  2 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             3:28.51   1   8   
     1) Moscoe, Justin SO               2) Evely, Kenny SR                
     3) Henderson, David SR             4) Thompson, Steve SR             
  3 Rider  'A'                                          3:32.50   1   6   
     1) Abraham, Alvin JR               2) Malko, Russell JR              
     3) Calderaro, Brian SR             4) Avolio, Thomas FR              
  4 Fordham  'A'                                        3:33.12   1   5   
     1) Benn, Jared JR                  2) Gooden, Arthur FR              
     3) Keegan, John FR                 4) Strzelinski, Christopher FR    
  5 Norfolk State  'A'                                  3:34.12   2   4   
     1) Brown, Keith FR                 2) Barnes, Trequan SO             
     3) Robinson, Tyson SO              4) Kiprotich, Felix SO            
  6 Lynchburg  'A'                                      3:34.34   1   3   
     1) Douglas, Julian FR              2) Williams, Isaiah SO            
     3) Kirtley, Azavier FR             4) Frizzell, Hunter FR            
  7 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                             3:38.54   1   2   
     1) Clarke, Paul JR                 2) Pagan, Daniel FR               
     3) Magnan, Feguy FR                4) Nieves, Matthew FR             
  8 Monmouth  'A'                                       3:39.43   2   1   
     1) Joseph, Miguerson FR            2) Shields, Griffin FR            
     3) Conforti, Frank SR              4) Quinn, Sean FR                 
  9 Duquesne  'A'                                       3:41.52   2 
     1) DeBlase, Levi SO                2) Hogue, Preston JR              
     3) Baurle, Kenny SO                4) Baselice, Justin SR            
 10 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                               3:47.91   2 
     1) Assimaidou, Oda JR              2) Wilson, Christian SO           
     3) Schmelyun, Dhane FR             4) Griffie, Jared FR              
 -- Columbia  'A'                                            DQ   2  Out of Zone 3
     1) Petersen, Andrew FR             2) Thompson, Brock FR             
     3) Vaunado, Jemal FR               4) Kopanas, Vasilis FR            
 -- Delaware State  'A'                                      DQ   2  Out of Zone 2
     1) Dawson, Kavante FR              2) Brown, Julian FR               
     3) Amobi, Gerald SO                4) Quansah, Elton FR              
 
Men Distance Medley Championship
=======================================================================
      Relays: C 9:32.5h  1986        Villanova, Villanova                      
                         Keyworth, Davis, O'Neill, O'Reilly                
     Stadium: S 9:32.5h  1986        Villanova, Villanova                      
                         Keyworth, Davis, O'Neill, O'Reilly                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Columbia  'A'                                      10:07.75   10   
     1) McGovern, Brian SR              2) Storey, Jackson FR             
     3) Caswell, Jake SO                4) Fountain, Solomon FR           
  2 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                            10:08.09    8   
     1) Garton, David SR                2) Robinson, Trae' SO             
     3) Eddinger, Dylan JR              4) Michon, Zachary SO             
  3 George Washington  'A'                             10:15.32    6   
     1) Dooling, Jon SO                 2) Coombes, Jakob SO              
     3) Wills, Colin SO                 4) Depinto, Ryan JR               
  4 Fordham  'A'                                       10:18.24    5   
     1) Heinrich, Fritz SR              2) Gooden, Arthur FR              
     3) Kutch, Ryan SO                  4) Sullivan, Sean JR              
  5 California PA  'A'                                 10:22.02    4   
     1) Tumpak, Kyle                    2) Means, Jae'Len                 
     3) Foster, Caleb                   4) George, Brett                  
  6 Rider  'A'                                         10:23.92    3   
     1) Daurio, Danny FR                2) Wiedman, Christian FR          
     3) Wilson, Brook JR                4) Kaufmann, Bradley SR           
  7 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                              10:25.85    2   
     1) Baker, Scott SR                 2) Kole, Isaac FR                 
     3) Finnigan, Benjamin JR           4) Fransham, Nick JR              
  8 Manhattan  'A'                                     10:28.02    1   
     1) Ortega, Jemar FR                2) Alshoubeki, Adam SO            
     3) Salmon, Will FR                 4) Dove, John SR                  
  9 Duquesne  'A'                                      10:37.30  
     1) Boyd, Jarrett FR                2) Hogue, Preston JR              
     3) Van Kooten, Jeff JR             4) Conboy, Casey FR               
 10 Jefferson (Pa.)  'A'                               10:47.25  
     1) Fadale, Ethan JR                2) Wilson, Valmar JR              
     3) Cendo, Sergei JR                4) Duka, Milan SR                 
 
Men High Jump Championship
=======================================================================================
      Relays: C 2.22m  1985        Joe Patrone, NYAC                           
     Stadium: S 2.24m  1993        Alex Rosen, George Mason                    
                2.08m  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                2.02m  I IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Milton, Jacob       SO Norfolk Stat             2.14m N        7-00.25  10   
     2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Warner, Garth       SO Norfolk Stat             2.10m N        6-10.75   8   
     2.05 2.10 2.14 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Davis, Tra-C        SR Shippensburg             2.05m I        6-08.75   6   
     2.05 2.10 
        O  XXX 
  4 Wicks, Eric         SO Rhode Island             2.05m I        6-08.75   5   
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Lamin, Fernando     FR Umass Lowell             2.05m I        6-08.75   4   
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Kahrs, Jack         SR Rhode Island             2.05m I        6-08.75   3   
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 McLaughlin, Kyle    FR Kutztown                 2.00m          6-06.75   1.50
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Tonelli, Rino       SR Umass Lowell             2.00m          6-06.75   1.50
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O    P  XXX 
  9 Xrichardson, Xyan   FR VCU                      2.00m          6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
      XXO  XXP 
 10 Rhooms, Kobe-Jorda  FR Morgan State             1.95m          6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
        O  XXX 
 11 Patrick Jr., Chris  SR Rider                    1.95m          6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Williams, Dajawn    SR Virginia Sta             1.95m          6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Tompkins, Ryan      FR Villanova                   NH                  
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Dolaher, Ian        SO Umass Lowell                NH                  
     1.95 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Championship
=======================================================================================
      Relays: C 5.15m  4/6/2013    Chris Wyckoff, Rutgers                      
     Stadium: S 5.35m  1993        Todd Pettyjohn, Liberty                     
                5.08m  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                4.85m  I IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Popusoi, Vladimir   JR Umass Lowell             5.00m I       16-04.75  10   
     4.75 4.90 5.00 5.18 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Thibault, William   SR Rhode Island             4.90m I       16-00.75   8   
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.00 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Wilkes, Ryan        JR Rhode Island             4.75m         15-07.00   6   
     4.75 4.90 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Raguz, Brandon      SR Kutztown                 4.60m         15-01.00   5   
     4.60 4.75 
        O  XXX 
  5 Innamorati, Anthon  SR Stonehill                4.60m         15-01.00   4   
     4.45 4.60 4.75 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Riviere, Ryan       SR Fordham                  4.45m         14-07.25   2.50
     4.45 4.60 
       XO  XXX 
  6 King, Heath         SO Umass Lowell             4.45m         14-07.25   2.50
     4.45 4.60 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Honka, Ondrej       SR Rhode Island                NH                  
     4.60 
      XXX 
 -- Waitzman, Colin     JR Mount St. Ma                NH                  
     4.45 
      XXX 
 -- Seals, John         JR George Mason                NH                  
     4.75 
      XXX 
 -- Shotwell, Harrison  FR George Mason                NH                  
     4.45 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Championship
============================================================================================
      Relays: C 7.64m  1986        Dwayne Reid, Hampton                        
     Stadium: S 7.72m  1975        John Jones, W&M                             
                7.44m  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                7.00m  I IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind           Points
============================================================================================
  1 Norman, Justus      SR West Chester             7.22m I       3.0  23-08.25  10   
     7.22m(3.0) FOUL(0.1) 6.99m(+0.0) 6.95m(0.4) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.1)
  2 Hines, Eian         FR Mount Olive              7.09m I      +0.0  23-03.25   8   
     6.80m(3.4) FOUL(2.0) 7.04m(2.6) 6.93m(-0.2) FOUL(1.7) 7.09m(+0.0)
  3 Seals, John         JR George Mason             7.05m I       1.1  23-01.75   6   
     6.66m(1.5) 6.67m(0.8) PASS      6.95m(+0.0) 6.95m(4.0) 7.05m(1.1)
  4 Blair, Allen        FR Virginia Sta             6.97m         0.3  22-10.50   5   
     4.84m(2.3) 6.96m(2.0) FOUL(2.4) 6.74m(3.4) 6.85m(2.1) 6.97m(0.3)
  5 Barbour, Keith      FR Virginia Sta             6.92m         0.4  22-08.50   4   
     FOUL(1.4) 6.92m(0.4) 6.64m(1.4) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.6)
  6 Crawford, Nehari    JR Duquesne                 6.80m         1.1  22-03.75   3   
     6.53m(0.8) FOUL(2.8) 6.77m(0.6) 6.80m(1.1) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.1)
  7 Dowie, Ethan        JR Rider                    6.77m         5.9  22-02.50   2   
     6.72m(3.5) 6.77m(5.9) FOUL(1.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Reardon, Nik        FR Fordham                  6.70m         0.2  21-11.75   1   
     FOUL(2.7) 6.45m(1.4) 6.70m(0.2) FOUL(1.6) 5.65m(2.4) FOUL(1.3)
  9 Stickle, Greg       JR Monmouth                 6.65m         1.9  21-10.00 
     6.65m(1.9) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(-0.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Mathis, Caleb       SR UNCW                     6.60m         3.4  21-08.00 
     5.70m(+0.0) 6.60m(3.4) 5.94m(1.4)         
 11 Patton, Trevor      JR American                 6.49m         3.4  21-03.50 
     6.48m(1.2) 6.49m(3.4) 6.31m(2.7)         
 12 Shupp, Austin       JR Shippensburg             6.46m         0.5  21-02.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.46m(0.5)         
 
Men Triple Jump Championship
============================================================================================
      Relays: C 16.02m  1993        Bryan Delsite, Syracuse                    
     Stadium: S 16.07m  1993        Tommie Campbell, Rhode Island              
                15.35m  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                14.45m  I IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind           Points
============================================================================================
  1 Horn, Michael       JR Rider                   14.36m         1.9  47-01.50  10   
     FOUL(1.4) 14.36m(1.9) 14.10m(1.1) 13.74m(1.2) 14.10m(1.3) FOUL     
  2 Long, Alex          SO Duquesne                13.74m         1.2  45-01.00   8   
     FOUL(1.2) 13.74m(1.2) FOUL(2.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Killiebrew, Allen   JR Rider                   13.61m        +0.0  44-08.00   6   
     13.60m(1.4) 13.61m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.7) FOUL      FOUL(1.3)
  4 Carr, Trevor        SO Mount Olive             13.38m        +0.0  43-10.75   5   
     13.38m(+0.0) 13.15m(1.3) 12.97m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 13.01m(1.0)
  5 Naval, Jon          SR Stonehill               13.36m         2.6  43-10.00   4   
     13.16m(1.3) 13.12m(1.8) 13.36m(2.6) 13.30m(2.5) 13.27m(1.7) FOUL(1.7)
  6 Moorer, Jordan      FR St. Francis             13.36m         2.2  43-10.00   3   
     13.02m(1.5) 13.05m(2.0) 13.36m(2.2) 13.09m(0.4) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.2)
 -- Mitchell, Shaquill  FR Shippensburg              FOUL                       
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(2.8) FOUL              
 
Men Shot Put Championship
=======================================================================================
      Relays: C 19.50m  1984        Joe Zelezniak, NYAC                        
     Stadium: S 19.50m  1984        Joe Zelezniak, NYAC                        
                17.24m  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                15.75m  I IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Fiorello, John      SR Umass Lowell            16.52m I       54-02.50  10   
      16.52m  16.04m  FOUL  16.10m  16.13m  16.19m
  2 Richardson, Presto   4 Unattached              16.18m I       53-01.00 
      16.18m  FOUL  FOUL  16.12m  FOUL  16.02m
  3 Maid, Adam          FR Rider                   15.77m I       51-09.00   8   
      15.25m  15.72m  14.71m  15.77m  15.31m  15.10m
  4 Burrows, Brendon    SR Christopher             15.75m I       51-08.25   6   
      14.88m  15.43m  15.74m  15.75m  15.55m  FOUL
  5 Elliott, Vikarie    SO Morgan State            15.59m         51-01.75   5   
      FOUL  15.28m  FOUL  15.59m  15.52m  FOUL
  6 Cook, Jr., Kelly    FR William and             15.52m         50-11.00   4   
      14.50m  15.23m  15.52m  15.32m  FOUL  14.87m
  7 Kerrigan, Ryan      SR Umass Lowell            15.45m         50-08.25   3   
      14.18m  14.93m  FOUL  15.45m  15.30m  14.68m
  8 Brown, Marcell      JR Rider                   15.02m         49-03.50   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  15.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Sise, Henry         JR Villanova               14.97m         49-01.50   1   
      14.37m  14.77m  14.88m  14.97m  14.50m  FOUL
 10 Muroski, Darrik     SR Rhode Island            14.65m         48-00.75 
      FOUL  14.23m  14.65m         
 11 Castillo, Vlad      JR William and             14.57m         47-09.75 
      14.57m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Gaynor, David       SR Rider                   14.14m         46-04.75 
      14.14m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Raudenbush, Gregor  SR West Chester            13.76m         45-01.75 
      FOUL  13.33m  13.76m         
 -- Enekwechi, Chisom   FR Monroe Colle              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw Championship
=======================================================================================
      Relays: C 61.22m  4/1/2017    Sam Mattis, Garage Strength                
     Stadium: S 63.03m  1994        Jim Seifert, Unattached                    
                53.26m  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                47.00m  I IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Presto   4 Unattached              49.74m I         163-02 
      48.13m  48.70m  49.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Burrows, Brendon    SR Christopher             48.64m I         159-07  10   
      44.63m  46.86m  48.64m  47.04m  FOUL  46.29m
  3 Hoffman, Luke       FR Kutztown                48.63m I         159-06   8   
      48.01m  47.59m  47.84m  FOUL  48.63m  45.33m
  4 Scott, Connor       FR William and             46.35m           152-01   6   
      42.25m  44.94m  43.43m  42.64m  43.06m  46.35m
  5 Cook, Jr., Kelly    FR William and             45.63m           149-08   5   
      39.86m  45.50m  FOUL  44.16m  45.63m  45.14m
  6 Ross, Benjamin      JR Saint Franci            45.61m           149-08   4   
      FOUL  40.87m  37.78m  37.23m  43.02m  45.61m
  7 Gaynor, David       SR Rider                   44.75m           146-10   3   
      44.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Elliott, Vikarie    SO Morgan State            44.18m           144-11   2   
      FOUL  44.18m  FOUL  43.42m  42.95m  43.31m
  9 Hayes, Legend       SR Christopher             43.39m           142-04   1   
      43.39m  FOUL  42.71m  FOUL  FOUL  41.75m
 10 Devine, Alexander   SO Mount St. Ma            38.29m           125-07 
      38.29m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Hasley, Hunter      SO Columbia                35.31m           115-10 
      35.31m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Selba, Matthew      SO Mount St. Ma              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw Championship
=======================================================================================
      Relays: C 76.87m  1997        Kevin McMahon, Reebok Enclave              
     Stadium: S 76.87m  1997        Kevin McMahon, Reebok Enclave              
                59.77m  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                52.50m  I IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Parker, Tom         SR William and             62.74m N         205-10  10   
      60.88m  61.09m  60.64m  60.15m  61.30m  62.74m
  2 Chavis, Brenden     SR Mount St. Ma            55.46m I         181-11   8   
      53.16m  55.46m  54.64m  55.30m  FOUL  52.28m
  3 Pihlkar, Jack       FR Columbia                54.74m I         179-07   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  50.34m  54.74m  52.40m  53.19m
  4 Cook, Jr., Kelly    FR William and             54.03m I         177-03   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  51.46m  49.28m  51.87m  54.03m
  5 Hayes, Legend       SR Christopher             53.56m I         175-09   4   
      FOUL  51.41m  53.56m  50.70m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Ross, Benjamin      JR Saint Franci            52.10m           170-11   3   
      FOUL  46.49m  51.49m  52.10m  FOUL  49.94m
  7 Wright, Jason       FR William and             51.93m           170-04   2   
      51.93m  FOUL  51.60m  50.36m  FOUL  51.49m
  8 Mattson, Joseph     SR Rhode Island            51.33m           168-05   1   
      FOUL  51.33m  49.80m  FOUL  49.17m  51.01m
  9 Greenless, Jacob    FR VCU                     49.14m           161-03 
      46.69m  48.14m  49.14m  47.66m  46.75m  FOUL
 10 Balestra, Stefan    SR Stonehill               48.80m           160-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.80m         
 11 Swartz, Kyle        SR Mount Olive             46.87m           153-09 
      45.83m  46.87m  FOUL         
 12 Campione, Mike      JR Kutztown                45.99m           150-11 
      FOUL  43.81m  45.99m           
 13 Mani, Jabari        SR Widener                 41.19m           135-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.19m         
 -- Raudenbush, Gregor  SR West Chester              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw Championship
=======================================================================================
      Relays: C 73.90m  1998        Mark Fletcher, American Big Guys           
     Stadium: S 73.90m  1998        Mark Fletcher, American Big Guys           
                62.60m  N 2017 NCAA Invited
                58.50m  I IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Leacraft, Brandon   JR Kutztown                60.16m I         197-04  10   
      60.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Laudeman, Wade      SO Lock Haven              58.85m I         193-01   8   
      51.30m  46.48m  58.44m  54.91m  49.42m  58.85m
  3 Trott, Derek        JR William and             58.35m           191-05   6   
      54.48m  58.35m  57.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Hook, Matthew       SO West Chester            56.89m           186-08   5   
      51.85m  51.08m  54.22m  56.89m  FOUL  51.77m
  5 Bukuras, Matthew    SR Umass Lowell            56.65m           185-10   4   
      54.51m  FOUL  56.65m  55.80m  55.42m  56.29m
  6 Judge, Jack         JR Villanova               56.36m           184-11   3   
      56.36m  54.57m  52.43m  51.61m  54.09m  54.23m
  7 Danner, Nick        SR Rhode Island            55.19m           181-01   2   
      55.19m  53.41m  48.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Lyons, Dalton       SO Lock Haven              54.35m           178-04   1   
      54.35m  52.09m  51.22m  49.60m  FOUL  51.57m
  9 Gosselin, Connor    SR Umass Lowell            52.80m           173-03 
      52.43m  51.05m  52.80m  52.21m  48.73m  49.83m
 10 Chesonis, Stephen   FR Rider                   49.98m           164-00 
      46.66m  49.98m  44.67m         
 11 Dunne, Mark         FR Umass Lowell            47.82m           156-11 
      44.35m  45.82m  47.82m         
 -- Donoughe, Sean      SO Saint Franci              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
            Women - Championship - Team Rankings - 26 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Delaware                    68        2) Boston College             61   
    3) Mount St. Mary's            54.50     4) UMass Lowell               48.66
    5) James Madison               48        6) William and Mary           42.33
    7) Richmond                    42        8) Columbia                   41   
    9) St. Joseph's (Pa.)          39        9) Rider                      39   
   11) Villanova                   38.50    12) Stony Brook                36   
   13) Fordham                     34       14) Monmouth                   31   
   15) Norfolk State               29       15) Duquesne                   29   
   17) Quinnipiac                  27       18) Shippensburg               26   
   19) Mount Olive                 25       20) Saint Francis University   23   
   21) New Hampshire               21       21) Stonehill                  21   
   23) VCU                         20.50    24) George Mason               19.50
   25) Manhattan                   17       26) West Chester               15   
   27) California PA               14       27) Marist                     14   
   29) Pittsburgh                  13       30) American                   10   
   30) UNCW                        10       32) Christopher Newport         9   
   33) George Washington            8       33) Morgan State                8   
   33) Maryland-Eastern Shore       8       36) Queens (N.C.)               5   
   36) Delaware State               5       38) Binghamton                  4   
   38) Virginia State               4       40) TCNJ                        3   
   41) Hampton                      2       42) Kutztown                    1   
 
             Men - Championship - Team Rankings - 26 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) William and Mary            74        2) Rhode Island               63   
    3) UMass Lowell                58        4) Rider                      54   
    5) Norfolk State               52        6) St. Joseph's (Pa.)         47   
    7) Duquesne                    46        8) Mount Olive                35   
    9) Kutztown                    32.50    10) Mount St. Mary's           32   
   11) Monmouth                    30       12) Saint Francis University   29   
   13) Columbia                    28       14) Morgan State               26   
   14) George Mason                26       14) Christopher Newport        26   
   17) Fordham                     25.50    18) Stony Brook                25   
   19) Lock Haven                  23       20) Stonehill                  22   
   21) Monroe College              19       22) Virginia State             18   
   23) California PA               17       23) Shippensburg               17   
   23) UNCW                        17       23) Villanova                  17   
   27) Queens (N.C.)               15       27) West Chester               15   
   29) George Washington           14       30) Delaware State             13   
   31) Maryland-Eastern Shore      12       32) Manhattan                  11   
   33) New Hampshire               10       33) Mary Washington            10   
   35) Hampton                      8       35) Marist                      8   
   35) Lynchburg                    8       38) VCU                         6   
   39) St. Francis (N.Y.)           5       40) Pittsburgh                  4   
   41) UNC Pembroke                 3       41) Richmond                    3