Licensed to Percy Uris Natatorium - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/15/2013 07:52 PM
                     Columbia Women vs. Yale - 11/15/2013                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacRae, Lilybet           FR Yale-CT                   NP     319.73  
  2 Menz, Alyssa              JR Columbia-MR               NP     282.60  
  3 Furr, Katie               SR Columbia-MR               NP     268.43  
  4 Loucks, Olivia            FR Yale-CT                   NP     244.80  
  5 DeNunzio, Danielle        SO Yale-CT                   NP     227.03  
  6 Sherman, Kelly            SO Yale-CT                   NP    x219.53  
  7 Carandang, Laura          FR Columbia-MR               NP     212.18  
 -- Grinker, Olivia           SO Yale-CT                   NP    X263.70  
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Columbia University-MR  'A'                            NT    1:42.31  
     1) Toback, Gabrielle FR            2) Shahar, Jennifer FR            
     3) Patrick, Trudiann FR            4) Warmuth, Tiffany FR            
              25.91       53.67 (27.76)     1:18.41 (24.74)     1:42.31 (23.90)
  2 Columbia University-MR  'B'                            NT    1:45.09  
     1) Morris, Lily SO                 2) Gaffey, Mikaila JR             
     3) Aisawa, Michi FR                4) D'Arcy, Maggie SR              
              26.88       55.66 (28.78)     1:21.06 (25.40)     1:45.09 (24.03)
  3 Yale University-CT  'A'                                NT    1:46.75  
     1) Chintanaphol, Michelle FR       2) Stephens-Pickeral, Ali SO      
     3) Hirschi, Sydney FR              4) Jameson, Olivia FR             
              27.40       57.63 (30.23)     1:23.01 (25.38)     1:46.75 (23.74)
  4 Columbia University-MR  'C'                            NT   x1:48.91  
     1) Senko, Grace SR                 2) Clifford, Emily FR             
     3) Fraiman, Sivan FR               4) Stanley, Kate FR               
              27.14       57.15 (30.01)     1:24.58 (27.43)     1:48.91 (24.33)
  5 Yale University-CT  'B'                                NT    1:51.41  
     1) Fosburgh, Elizabeth FR          2) Larsen, Elizabeth JR           
     3) Mann, Kasey SO                  4) Franklin, Mackenzie FR         
              29.27     1:00.12 (30.85)     1:26.87 (26.75)     1:51.41 (24.54)
  6 Columbia University-MR  'D'                            NT   x1:53.28  
     1) Jokubaitis, Cait SR             2) Feeley, Ellie SO               
     3) Tougas, Kristina FR             4) Boland, Katie SR               
                            1:08.19 ( )     1:53.28 (45.09)                    
  7 Yale University-CT  'C'                                NT   x1:55.22  
     1) West, Allison SR                2) Gudbranson, Emily SO           
     3) Wang, Catherine SO              4) Delafuente, Rebecca JR         
              30.04     1:01.38 (31.34)     1:29.85 (28.47)     1:55.22 (25.37)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fabian, Eva               SO Yale-CT                   NT    9:55.31  
              28.01       57.89 (29.88)     1:27.99 (30.10)     1:58.09 (30.10)
        2:28.03 (29.94)     2:58.19 (30.16)     3:28.29 (30.10)     3:58.37 (30.08)
        4:28.56 (30.19)     4:58.50 (29.94)     5:28.08 (29.58)     5:57.78 (29.70)
        6:27.49 (29.71)     6:57.34 (29.85)     7:27.25 (29.91)     7:57.47 (30.22)
        8:27.15 (29.68)     8:57.37 (30.22)     9:26.95 (29.58)     9:55.31 (28.36)
  2 McKeon, Mallory           SO Columbia-MR               NT   10:05.22  
              27.50       57.35 (29.85)     1:27.75 (30.40)     1:58.07 (30.32)
        2:28.48 (30.41)     2:58.66 (30.18)     3:28.91 (30.25)     3:59.27 (30.36)
        4:29.82 (30.55)     5:00.29 (30.47)     5:30.54 (30.25)     6:00.93 (30.39)
        6:31.27 (30.34)     7:01.88 (30.61)     7:32.44 (30.56)     8:03.15 (30.71)
        8:34.26 (31.11)     9:04.84 (30.58)     9:35.85 (31.01)    10:05.22 (29.37)
  3 Rueda, Daniela            SO Columbia-MR               NT   10:05.41  
              27.79       57.59 (29.80)     1:27.76 (30.17)     1:58.12 (30.36)
        2:28.13 (30.01)     2:58.32 (30.19)     3:28.50 (30.18)     3:58.49 (29.99)
        4:28.85 (30.36)     4:58.80 (29.95)     5:28.74 (29.94)     5:59.06 (30.32)
        6:29.58 (30.52)     7:00.39 (30.81)     7:31.47 (31.08)     8:02.82 (31.35)
        8:33.80 (30.98)     9:04.85 (31.05)     9:35.85 (31.00)    10:05.41 (29.56)
  4 Bertelsen, Corinna        SR Columbia-MR               NT   10:07.33  
              28.86       59.41 (30.55)     1:30.10 (30.69)     2:00.91 (30.81)
        2:31.69 (30.78)     3:02.44 (30.75)     3:33.24 (30.80)     4:03.85 (30.61)
        4:34.53 (30.68)     5:04.93 (30.40)     5:35.32 (30.39)     6:05.61 (30.29)
        6:35.83 (30.22)     7:06.39 (30.56)     7:36.87 (30.48)     8:07.67 (30.80)
        8:38.41 (30.74)     9:08.59 (30.18)     9:38.59 (30.00)    10:07.33 (28.74)
  5 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   FR Yale-CT                   NT   10:07.65  
              27.72       57.63 (29.91)     1:28.10 (30.47)     1:58.84 (30.74)
        2:29.29 (30.45)     2:59.69 (30.40)     3:30.14 (30.45)     4:00.73 (30.59)
        4:31.32 (30.59)     5:02.08 (30.76)     5:32.84 (30.76)     6:03.57 (30.73)
        6:34.22 (30.65)     7:05.15 (30.93)     7:36.02 (30.87)     8:06.90 (30.88)
        8:37.45 (30.55)     9:08.03 (30.58)     9:38.51 (30.48)    10:07.65 (29.14)
  6 Smith, Aileen             SR Columbia-MR               NT  x10:13.19  
                                3:05.98 ( )                             4:03.31 ( )
            6:38.34 ( )                                                            
            8:41.89 ( )                             9:43.42 ( )    10:13.19 (29.77)
  7 Lincoln, Casey            SO Yale-CT                   NT   10:15.90  
              28.44       58.79 (30.35)     1:29.32 (30.53)     1:59.96 (30.64)
        2:30.75 (30.79)     3:01.61 (30.86)     3:32.58 (30.97)     4:03.46 (30.88)
        4:34.27 (30.81)     5:05.37 (31.10)     5:36.00 (30.63)     6:06.89 (30.89)
        6:38.18 (31.29)     7:09.31 (31.13)     7:40.48 (31.17)     8:11.66 (31.18)
        8:42.65 (30.99)     9:13.83 (31.18)     9:45.15 (31.32)    10:15.90 (30.75)
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warmuth, Tiffany          FR Columbia-MR               NT    1:50.44  
              26.21       54.57 (28.36)     1:22.87 (28.30)     1:50.44 (27.57)
  2 Zhou, Kina                FR Yale-CT                   NT    1:51.02  
              26.11       53.96 (27.85)     1:21.71 (27.75)     1:51.02 (29.31)
  3 Drill, Sidney             JR Columbia-MR               NT    1:52.37  
              26.95       55.09 (28.14)     1:23.52 (28.43)     1:52.37 (28.85)
  4 Wujciak, Anna             FR Yale-CT                   NT    1:52.84  
              26.54       54.93 (28.39)     1:23.69 (28.76)     1:52.84 (29.15)
  5 Huang, Salena             JR Columbia-MR               NT    1:53.56  
              26.24       54.63 (28.39)     1:24.00 (29.37)     1:53.56 (29.56)
  6 D'Arcy, Maggie            SR Columbia-MR               NT   x1:53.61  
  7 Smith, Emma               SO Yale-CT                   NT    1:56.19  
              27.29       56.59 (29.30)     1:26.27 (29.68)     1:56.19 (29.92)
  8 Bunney, Gabrielle         SR Yale-CT                   NT   x2:03.65  
              28.07       58.92 (30.85)     1:31.23 (32.31)     2:03.65 (32.42)
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toback, Gabrielle         FR Columbia-MR               NT      54.52  
              26.74       54.52 (27.78)                                        
  2 Kluge, Alena              SR Columbia-MR               NT      55.48  
              27.24       55.48 (28.24)                                        
  3 Senko, Grace              SR Columbia-MR               NT      57.41  
  4 Morris, Lily              SO Columbia-MR               NT     x57.54  
              27.77       57.54 (29.77)                                        
  5 Chintanaphol, Michelle    FR Yale-CT                   NT      57.79  
              28.42       57.79 (29.37)                                        
  6 Randolph, Courtney        SR Yale-CT                   NT    1:01.37  
              30.35     1:01.37 (31.02)                                        
  7 Fosburgh, Elizabeth       FR Yale-CT                   NT    1:02.04  
              30.26     1:02.04 (31.78)                                        
  8 Wang, Catherine           SO Yale-CT                   NT   x1:07.47  
              33.02     1:07.47 (34.45)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shahar, Jennifer          FR Columbia-MR               NT    1:02.52  
              29.50     1:02.52 (33.02)                                        
  2 Frick, Celia              FR Columbia-MR               NT    1:04.17  
              29.86     1:04.17 (34.31)                                        
  3 Gaffey, Mikaila           JR Columbia-MR               NT    1:04.75  
              29.79     1:04.75 (34.96)                                        
  4 Clifford, Emily           FR Columbia-MR               NT   x1:07.03  
  5 Stephens-Pickeral, Ali    SO Yale-CT                   NT    1:07.93  
              31.93     1:07.93 (36.00)                                        
  6 Larsen, Elizabeth         JR Yale-CT                   NT    1:08.57  
              31.98     1:08.57 (36.59)                                        
  7 Gudbranson, Emily         SO Yale-CT                   NT    1:10.00  
              32.91     1:10.00 (37.09)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   FR Yale-CT                   NT    2:00.72  
              27.58       58.60 (31.02)     1:29.98 (31.38)     2:00.72 (30.74)
  2 Ng, Kristine              SO Columbia-MR               NT    2:01.34  
              28.01       59.46 (31.45)     1:30.64 (31.18)     2:01.34 (30.70)
  3 Hirschi, Sydney           FR Yale-CT                   NT    2:01.84  
              27.31       57.89 (30.58)     1:29.75 (31.86)     2:01.84 (32.09)
  4 Patrick, Trudiann         FR Columbia-MR               NT    2:03.37  
              28.06       59.43 (31.37)     1:31.17 (31.74)     2:03.37 (32.20)
  5 Aisawa, Michi             FR Columbia-MR               NT    2:04.72  
              27.90       59.14 (31.24)     1:31.47 (32.33)     2:04.72 (33.25)
  6 Zebker, Molly             FR Columbia-MR               NT   x2:05.37  
  7 Fabian, Eva               SO Yale-CT                   NT    2:06.85  
              29.59     1:02.43 (32.84)     1:34.72 (32.29)     2:06.85 (32.13)
  8 West, Allison             SR Yale-CT                   NT   x2:13.14  
              29.13     1:02.20 (33.07)     1:36.94 (34.74)     2:13.14 (36.20)
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ray, Christina            SO Columbia-MR               NT      23.85  
  2 Zhou, Kina                FR Yale-CT                   NT      24.05  
  3 Morris, Lily              SO Columbia-MR               NT      24.14  
  3 Toback, Gabrielle         FR Columbia-MR               NT      24.14  
  5 Gaffey, Mikaila           JR Columbia-MR               NT     x24.45  
  6 Jameson, Olivia           FR Yale-CT                   NT      24.56  
  7 Franklin, Mackenzie       FR Yale-CT                   NT      25.11  
  8 Stephens-Pickeral, Ali    SO Yale-CT                   NT     x26.12  
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacRae, Lilybet           FR Yale-CT                   NP     316.20  
  2 Menz, Alyssa              JR Columbia-MR               NP     271.05  
  3 Grinker, Olivia           SO Yale-CT                   NP     252.98  
  4 Sherman, Kelly            SO Yale-CT                   NP     248.40  
  5 Furr, Katie               SR Columbia-MR               NP     246.08  
  6 DeNunzio, Danielle        SO Yale-CT                   NP    x230.11  
  7 Carandang, Laura          FR Columbia-MR               NP     198.30  
 -- Loucks, Olivia            FR Yale-CT                   NP    X229.34  
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Kina                FR Yale-CT                   NT      52.13  
              25.45       52.13 (26.68)                                        
  2 Morris, Lily              SO Columbia-MR               NT      52.20  
              25.05       52.20 (27.15)                                        
  3 Frick, Celia              FR Columbia-MR               NT      52.41  
              25.13       52.41 (27.28)                                        
  4 Wujciak, Anna             FR Yale-CT                   NT      52.84  
              25.55       52.84 (27.29)                                        
  5 Drill, Sidney             JR Columbia-MR               NT      53.46  
  6 Franklin, Mackenzie       FR Yale-CT                   NT      54.82  
              26.96       54.82 (27.86)                                        
  7 Delafuente, Rebecca       JR Yale-CT                   NT     x55.43  
              26.70       55.43 (28.73)                                        
  8 Jokubaitis, Cait          SR Columbia-MR               NT     x56.71  
              27.40       56.71 (29.31)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toback, Gabrielle         FR Columbia-MR               NT    1:59.96  
              28.23       58.89 (30.66)     1:29.49 (30.60)     1:59.96 (30.47)
  2 Rueda, Daniela            SO Columbia-MR               NT    2:01.63  
              28.96     1:00.05 (31.09)     1:30.52 (30.47)     2:01.63 (31.11)
  3 Senko, Grace              SR Columbia-MR               NT    2:02.95  
              28.81       59.97 (31.16)     1:31.52 (31.55)     2:02.95 (31.43)
  4 Chintanaphol, Michelle    FR Yale-CT                   NT    2:03.21  
              29.75     1:01.13 (31.38)     1:32.60 (31.47)     2:03.21 (30.61)
  5 Jameson, Olivia           FR Yale-CT                   NT    2:06.09  
              29.86     1:01.53 (31.67)     1:34.06 (32.53)     2:06.09 (32.03)
  6 Huang, Salena             JR Columbia-MR               NT   x2:09.08  
                            1:02.09 ( )   2:09.08 (1:06.99)                    
  7 Fosburgh, Elizabeth       FR Yale-CT                   NT    2:10.71  
              31.11     1:03.79 (32.68)     1:37.38 (33.59)     2:10.71 (33.33)
 
Event 12  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kluge, Alena              SR Columbia-MR               NT    2:20.09  
              32.48     1:08.57 (36.09)     1:44.63 (36.06)     2:20.09 (35.46)
  2 Ng, Kristine              SO Columbia-MR               NT    2:20.51  
              33.62     1:09.68 (36.06)     1:45.67 (35.99)     2:20.51 (34.84)
  3 Frick, Celia              FR Columbia-MR               NT    2:22.07  
              31.57     1:07.36 (35.79)     1:44.36 (37.00)     2:22.07 (37.71)
  4 McKeon, Mallory           SO Columbia-MR               NT   x2:24.47  
              32.71                             1:46.66 ( )     2:24.47 (37.81)
  5 Randolph, Courtney        SR Yale-CT                   NT    2:26.93  
              34.24                             1:48.66 ( )     2:26.93 (38.27)
  6 Larsen, Elizabeth         JR Yale-CT                   NT    2:27.19  
              33.24     1:11.01 (37.77)     1:49.39 (38.38)     2:27.19 (37.80)
  7 Smith, Emma               SO Yale-CT                   NT    2:27.54  
              33.72     1:10.70 (36.98)     1:48.72 (38.02)     2:27.54 (38.82)
  8 Stephens-Pickeral, Ali    SO Yale-CT                   NT   x2:33.32  
              34.31     1:12.97 (38.66)     1:52.93 (39.96)     2:33.32 (40.39)
 
Event 13  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fabian, Eva               SO Yale-CT                   NT    4:54.24  
              27.47       57.44 (29.97)     1:27.49 (30.05)     1:56.83 (29.34)
        2:26.88 (30.05)     2:56.71 (29.83)     3:26.83 (30.12)     3:56.60 (29.77)
        4:25.82 (29.22)     4:54.24 (28.42)                                        
  2 Warmuth, Tiffany          FR Columbia-MR               NT    4:56.40  
              27.17       57.08 (29.91)     1:26.77 (29.69)     1:56.63 (29.86)
        2:26.69 (30.06)     2:56.56 (29.87)     3:26.84 (30.28)     3:56.56 (29.72)
        4:26.97 (30.41)     4:56.40 (29.43)                                        
  3 Smith, Aileen             SR Columbia-MR               NT    5:01.10  
              27.70       57.80 (30.10)     1:28.41 (30.61)     1:59.16 (30.75)
        2:30.02 (30.86)     3:00.79 (30.77)     3:31.24 (30.45)     4:01.65 (30.41)
        4:31.96 (30.31)     5:01.10 (29.14)                                        
  4 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   FR Yale-CT                   NT    5:02.67  
              27.82       58.09 (30.27)     1:29.11 (31.02)     2:00.16 (31.05)
        2:30.93 (30.77)     3:01.99 (31.06)     3:32.76 (30.77)     4:03.16 (30.40)
        4:33.43 (30.27)     5:02.67 (29.24)                                        
  5 Bertelsen, Corinna        SR Columbia-MR               NT    5:04.38  
              28.63       59.65 (31.02)     1:30.30 (30.65)     2:00.97 (30.67)
        2:31.71 (30.74)     3:02.73 (31.02)     3:33.43 (30.70)     4:04.27 (30.84)
        4:34.80 (30.53)     5:04.38 (29.58)                                        
  6 Lincoln, Casey            SO Yale-CT                   NT    5:04.42  
              29.02       59.99 (30.97)     1:30.66 (30.67)     2:01.46 (30.80)
        2:32.11 (30.65)     3:03.00 (30.89)     3:33.77 (30.77)     4:04.50 (30.73)
        4:34.97 (30.47)     5:04.42 (29.45)                                        
  7 Feeley, Ellie             SO Columbia-MR               NT   x5:09.16  
              28.24                             1:29.12 ( )     2:00.04 (30.92)
                                3:02.61 ( )     3:33.54 (30.93)   5:09.16 (1:35.62)
  8 Bunney, Gabrielle         SR Yale-CT                   NT   x5:32.69  
              29.55     1:02.07 (32.52)     1:34.92 (32.85)     2:08.64 (33.72)
        2:42.79 (34.15)     3:16.91 (34.12)     3:51.40 (34.49)     4:25.79 (34.39)
        4:59.70 (33.91)     5:32.69 (32.99)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Trudiann         FR Columbia-MR               NT      55.29  
              26.17       55.29 (29.12)                                        
  2 Ray, Christina            SO Columbia-MR               NT      55.52  
              26.28       55.52 (29.24)                                        
  3 Hirschi, Sydney           FR Yale-CT                   NT      56.64  
              26.49       56.64 (30.15)                                        
  4 Aisawa, Michi             FR Columbia-MR               NT      56.77  
              26.93       56.77 (29.84)                                        
  5 Zebker, Molly             FR Columbia-MR               NT     x58.38  
  6 Wujciak, Anna             FR Yale-CT                   NT      59.03  
              27.38       59.03 (31.65)                                        
  7 Fosburgh, Elizabeth       FR Yale-CT                   NT      59.96  
              28.52       59.96 (31.44)                                        
  8 Mann, Kasey               SO Yale-CT                   NT   x1:00.46  
              28.33     1:00.46 (32.13)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kluge, Alena              SR Columbia-MR               NT    4:19.77  
              28.44       59.50 (31.06)     1:33.04 (33.54)     2:06.09 (33.05)
        2:42.59 (36.50)     3:19.51 (36.92)     3:50.33 (30.82)     4:19.77 (29.44)
  2 Ng, Kristine              SO Columbia-MR               NT    4:24.34  
              29.18     1:01.07 (31.89)     1:36.26 (35.19)     2:11.27 (35.01)
        2:48.83 (37.56)     3:25.74 (36.91)     3:55.48 (29.74)     4:24.34 (28.86)
  3 Smith, Emma               SO Yale-CT                   NT    4:25.32  
              28.50     1:00.63 (32.13)     1:34.88 (34.25)     2:09.30 (34.42)
        2:46.85 (37.55)     3:25.39 (38.54)     3:55.96 (30.57)     4:25.32 (29.36)
  4 McKeon, Mallory           SO Columbia-MR               NT    4:25.68  
              29.01     1:01.67 (32.66)     1:36.52 (34.85)     2:11.03 (34.51)
        2:47.47 (36.44)     3:24.98 (37.51)     3:56.10 (31.12)     4:25.68 (29.58)
  5 Clifford, Emily           FR Columbia-MR               NT   x4:30.40  
                            1:00.79 ( )                                        
            2:49.73 ( )                             4:00.41 ( )     4:30.40 (29.99)
  6 Randolph, Courtney        SR Yale-CT                   NT    4:31.46  
              29.91     1:02.72 (32.81)     1:38.03 (35.31)     2:11.66 (33.63)
        2:50.40 (38.74)     3:29.11 (38.71)     4:00.96 (31.85)     4:31.46 (30.50)
  7 West, Allison             SR Yale-CT                   NT    4:49.91  
              29.11     1:02.45 (33.34)     1:39.56 (37.11)     2:16.92 (37.36)
        3:00.41 (43.49)     3:44.49 (44.08)     4:17.66 (33.17)     4:49.91 (32.25)
 -- Boland, Katie             SR Columbia-MR               NT   X4:56.54  
              31.00     1:07.01 (36.01)     1:43.94 (36.93)     2:21.65 (37.71)
        3:06.94 (45.29)     3:52.29 (45.35)     4:24.75 (32.46)     4:56.54 (31.79)
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yale University-CT  'A'                                NT    3:28.02  
     1) Zhou, Kina FR                   2) Jameson, Olivia FR             
     3) Chintanaphol, Michelle FR       4) Wujciak, Anna FR               
              25.22       52.38 (52.38)     1:16.96 (24.58)     1:44.22 (51.84)
        2:09.02 (24.80)     2:37.03 (52.81)     3:01.35 (24.32)     3:28.02 (50.99)
  2 Columbia University-MR  'A'                            NT    3:28.42  
     1) Ray, Christina SO               2) Warmuth, Tiffany FR            
     3) Frick, Celia FR                 4) Gaffey, Mikaila JR             
              25.53       52.43 (52.43)     1:17.56 (25.13)     1:44.91 (52.48)
        2:09.46 (24.55)     2:36.27 (51.36)     3:01.10 (24.83)     3:28.42 (52.15)
  3 Columbia University-MR  'C'                            NT    3:34.55  
     1) Patrick, Trudiann FR            2) D'Arcy, Maggie SR              
     3) Rueda, Daniela SO               4) Zebker, Molly FR               
              25.50       53.96 (53.96)     1:19.43 (25.47)     1:47.00 (53.04)
        2:12.61 (25.61)     2:41.03 (54.03)     3:06.81 (25.78)     3:34.55 (53.52)
  3 Yale University-CT  'B'                                NT    3:34.55  
     1) Franklin, Mackenzie FR          2) Hirschi, Sydney FR             
     3) Gudbranson, Emily SO            4) Fabian, Eva SO                 
              26.09       53.66 (53.66)     1:19.05 (25.39)     1:46.53 (52.87)
        2:12.33 (25.80)     2:41.62 (55.09)     2:59.80 (18.18)     3:34.55 (52.93)
  5 Yale University-CT  'C'                                NT   x3:40.99  
     1) Delafuente, Rebecca JR          2) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla FR     
     3) Mann, Kasey SO                  4) Smith, Emma SO                 
              26.82       55.04 (55.04)     1:20.98 (25.94)     1:49.10 (54.06)
        2:16.26 (27.16)     2:46.47 (57.37)     3:12.35 (25.88)     3:40.99 (54.52)
  6 Columbia University-MR  'B'                            NT   x3:42.30  
     1) Stanley, Kate FR                2) Drill, Sidney JR               
     3) Senko, Grace SR                 4) Clifford, Emily FR             
              26.45   1:01.88 (1:01.88)     1:20.40 (18.52)     1:49.13 (47.25)
        2:14.73 (25.60)     2:43.57 (54.44)     3:09.37 (25.80)     3:42.30 (58.73)
  7 Yale University-CT  'D'                                NT   x3:48.72  
     1) Lincoln, Casey SO               2) Bunney, Gabrielle SR           
     3) Wang, Catherine SO              4) Randolph, Courtney SR          
              27.69       57.19 (57.19)     1:24.01 (26.82)     1:54.39 (57.20)
        2:22.20 (27.81)     2:53.75 (59.36)     3:19.98 (26.23)     3:48.72 (54.97)
 -- Columbia University-MR  'D'                            NT   X3:46.91  
     1) Fraiman, Sivan FR               2) Tougas, Kristina FR            
     3) Feeley, Ellie SO                4) Boland, Katie SR               
                                2:46.50 ( )     3:16.06 (29.56)   3:46.91 (1:00.41)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                    
 
  1. Columbia University                 185   2. Yale University                     115