Licensed to Percy Uris Natatorium - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/18/2014 01:20 PM
            Columbia University vs. Cornell University - 1/18/2014             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herlitz-Ferguson, Manita  SR Cornell-NI                NP     265.87  
  2 Menz, Alyssa              JR Columbia-MR               NP     244.05  
  3 Furr, Katie               SR Columbia-MR               NP     242.25  
  4 Herlitz-Ferguson, Bianca  SR Cornell-NI                NP     239.18  
  5 Carandang, Laura          FR Columbia-MR               NP     194.48  
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Columbia University-MR  'A'                            NT    1:40.90  
     1) Toback, Gabrielle FR            2) r:+0.14 Shahar, Jennifer FR    
     3) r:+0.21 Ray, Christina SO       4) r:+0.02 Patrick, Trudiann FR   
              25.44       53.16 (27.72)     1:17.37 (24.21)     1:40.90 (23.53)
  2 Columbia University-MR  'B'                            NT    1:44.34  
     1) Huang, Salena JR                2) r:+0.16 Frick, Celia FR        
     3) r:+0.17 Aisawa, Michi FR        4) r:+0.05 Morris, Lily SO        
              26.39       54.91 (28.52)     1:20.11 (25.20)     1:44.34 (24.23)
  3 Cornell University-NI  'A'                             NT    1:48.29  
     1) Kuhn, Victoria SO               2) r:+0.40 Jerome, Kim SR         
     3) r:+0.26 Ah-quah, Stephanie SR   4) r:+0.16 Immormino, Jenna SO    
              28.95       58.65 (29.70)     1:24.93 (26.28)     1:48.29 (23.36)
  4 Columbia University-MR  'C'                            NT   x1:52.75  
     1) Stanley, Kate FR                2) r:+0.20 Clifford, Emily FR     
     3) r:+0.30 Tougas, Kristina FR     4) r:+0.24 Fraiman, Sivan FR      
              29.71     1:00.79 (31.08)     1:27.59 (26.80)     1:52.75 (25.16)
  5 Cornell University-NI  'B'                             NT    1:53.45  
     1) Murch Elliot, Billy FR          2) r:NRT Douglas, Bethany JR      
     3) r:+0.20 Elling, Anna FR         4) r:+0.43 Hoffman, Louisa FR     
              37.45     1:01.34 (23.89)     1:28.58 (27.24)     1:53.45 (24.87)
  6 Cornell University-NI  'C'                             NT   x1:54.77  
     1) Orbon, Molly FR                 2) r:NRT Belilos, Ellie FR        
     3) r:+0.13 Vandenberghe, Laly SO   4) r:NRT Jibrine, Nicole JR       
              38.01     1:01.03 (23.02)     1:25.11 (24.08)     1:54.77 (29.66)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drill, Sidney             JR Columbia-MR               NT   10:11.75  
     r:+0.72  28.98       59.43 (30.45)     1:30.37 (30.94)     2:01.08 (30.71)
        2:31.80 (30.72)     3:02.59 (30.79)     3:33.74 (31.15)     4:04.80 (31.06)
        4:35.79 (30.99)     5:06.73 (30.94)     5:36.94 (30.21)     6:07.66 (30.72)
        6:38.41 (30.75)     7:09.30 (30.89)     7:40.01 (30.71)     8:10.64 (30.63)
        8:41.26 (30.62)     9:11.96 (30.70)     9:42.10 (30.14)    10:11.75 (29.65)
  2 McKeon, Mallory           SO Columbia-MR               NT   10:14.20  
     r:+0.83  28.41       59.12 (30.71)     1:30.14 (31.02)     2:01.15 (31.01)
        2:32.11 (30.96)     3:03.05 (30.94)     3:34.11 (31.06)     4:05.10 (30.99)
        4:36.06 (30.96)     5:06.99 (30.93)     5:37.04 (30.05)     6:07.85 (30.81)
        6:38.67 (30.82)     7:09.73 (31.06)     7:40.86 (31.13)     8:11.86 (31.00)
        8:43.28 (31.42)     9:13.37 (30.09)     9:43.99 (30.62)    10:14.20 (30.21)
  3 Senko, Grace              SR Columbia-MR               NT   10:20.87  
     r:+0.79  28.37       59.14 (30.77)     1:30.41 (31.27)     2:01.83 (31.42)
        2:32.99 (31.16)     3:04.14 (31.15)     3:35.18 (31.04)     4:06.25 (31.07)
        4:37.21 (30.96)     5:08.45 (31.24)     5:39.80 (31.35)     6:11.09 (31.29)
        6:42.94 (31.85)     7:14.42 (31.48)     7:45.97 (31.55)     8:17.56 (31.59)
        8:48.98 (31.42)     9:20.23 (31.25)     9:51.29 (31.06)    10:20.87 (29.58)
  4 Feeley, Ellie             SO Columbia-MR               NT  x10:35.30  
     r:+0.73  28.64       59.59 (30.95)                             2:02.66 ( )
        2:33.98 (31.32)     3:05.58 (31.60)                                        
                                                    5:44.70 ( )     6:17.12 (32.42)
        6:49.58 (32.46)                                                 8:27.27 ( )
        9:00.03 (32.76)     9:32.77 (32.74)    10:04.72 (31.95)    10:35.30 (30.58)
  5 Schlichte, Sarah          SR Cornell-NI                NT   10:38.75  
     r:+0.75  28.36       59.33 (30.97)     1:30.79 (31.46)     2:02.33 (31.54)
        2:34.29 (31.96)     3:06.32 (32.03)     3:38.62 (32.30)     4:10.90 (32.28)
        4:43.26 (32.36)     5:15.83 (32.57)     5:48.33 (32.50)     6:20.69 (32.36)
        6:53.18 (32.49)     7:25.71 (32.53)     7:58.08 (32.37)     8:30.69 (32.61)
        9:02.88 (32.19)     9:35.33 (32.45)    10:07.78 (32.45)    10:38.75 (30.97)
  6 Browning, Karinna         FR Cornell-NI                NT   11:10.90  
     r:+0.82  30.48     1:04.07 (33.59)     1:37.53 (33.46)     2:10.94 (33.41)
        2:44.47 (33.53)     3:17.76 (33.29)     3:51.58 (33.82)     4:25.12 (33.54)
        4:58.71 (33.59)     5:32.63 (33.92)     6:06.47 (33.84)     6:40.33 (33.86)
        7:14.35 (34.02)     7:48.15 (33.80)     8:21.90 (33.75)     8:56.22 (34.32)
        9:29.91 (33.69)    10:03.67 (33.76)    10:37.58 (33.91)    11:10.90 (33.32)
 -- D'Arcy, Maggie            SR Columbia-MR               NT  X10:22.00  
          r:+0.81                               1:30.54 ( )     2:01.62 (31.08)
        2:32.46 (30.84)     3:03.30 (30.84)     3:34.33 (31.03)     4:05.41 (31.08)
        4:36.64 (31.23)     5:07.91 (31.27)     5:39.24 (31.33)     6:10.67 (31.43)
        6:42.22 (31.55)     7:13.75 (31.53)     7:45.44 (31.69)     8:17.11 (31.67)
        8:48.65 (31.54)     9:20.16 (31.51)     9:51.39 (31.23)    10:22.00 (30.61)
 -- Boland, Katie             SR Columbia-MR               NT  X10:59.16  
     r:+0.75  30.83     1:03.98 (33.15)     1:26.08 (22.10)     2:10.09 (44.01)
        2:39.20 (29.11)     3:16.21 (37.01)     3:49.35 (33.14)     4:22.25 (32.90)
        4:55.56 (33.31)     5:13.97 (18.41)     5:49.57 (35.60)     6:34.84 (45.27)
                                7:41.40 ( )     8:14.63 (33.23)     8:48.15 (33.52)
        9:21.68 (33.53)     9:54.96 (33.28)    10:18.25 (23.29)    10:59.16 (40.91)
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warmuth, Tiffany          FR Columbia-MR               NT    1:53.40  
     r:+0.81  26.75       55.18 (28.43)     1:24.10 (28.92)     1:53.40 (29.30)
  2 Morris, Lily              SO Columbia-MR               NT    1:55.20  
     r:+0.74  27.12       55.91 (28.79)     1:25.61 (29.70)     1:55.20 (29.59)
  3 Aisawa, Michi             FR Columbia-MR               NT    1:55.85  
     r:+0.76  27.80       57.78 (29.98)     1:27.15 (29.37)     1:55.85 (28.70)
  4 Cecere, Isabelle          FR Cornell-NI                NT    1:56.48  
     r:+0.77  27.20       56.57 (29.37)     1:26.50 (29.93)     1:56.48 (29.98)
  5 Fraiman, Sivan            FR Columbia-MR               NT   x1:58.05  
     r:+0.69  19.97       56.25 (36.28)     1:26.54 (30.29)     1:58.05 (31.51)
  6 Murch Elliot, Currie      FR Cornell-NI                NT    1:58.78  
     r:+0.85  27.73       57.70 (29.97)     1:28.35 (30.65)     1:58.78 (30.43)
  7 Sims, Dani                SO Cornell-NI                NT    2:00.72  
     r:+0.74  27.46       57.99 (30.53)     1:29.12 (31.13)     2:00.72 (31.60)
  8 Domeisen, Natalie         JR Cornell-NI                NT   x2:06.01  
     r:+0.85  28.77     1:00.56 (31.79)     1:33.52 (32.96)     2:06.01 (32.49)
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toback, Gabrielle         FR Columbia-MR               NT      54.24  
              26.40       54.24 (27.84)                                        
  2 Huang, Salena             JR Columbia-MR               NT      56.47  
              27.83       56.47 (28.64)                                        
  3 Immormino, Jenna          SO Cornell-NI                NT    1:00.09  
              28.94     1:00.09 (31.15)                                        
  4 Stanley, Kate             FR Columbia-MR               NT    1:02.05  
              30.89     1:02.05 (31.16)                                        
  5 Jokubaitis, Cait          SR Columbia-MR               NT   x1:02.58  
              30.94     1:02.58 (31.64)                                        
  6 Douglas, Bethany          JR Cornell-NI                NT    1:02.76  
              31.21     1:02.76 (31.55)                                        
  7 Hoffman, Louisa           FR Cornell-NI                NT    1:03.74  
              31.15     1:03.74 (32.59)                                        
  8 Murphy, Katie             FR Cornell-NI                NT   x1:04.37  
              31.69     1:04.37 (32.68)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frick, Celia              FR Columbia-MR               NT    1:02.95  
     r:+0.72  29.33     1:02.95 (33.62)                                        
  2 Shahar, Jennifer          FR Columbia-MR               NT    1:03.19  
     r:+0.65  29.57     1:03.19 (33.62)                                        
  3 Jerome, Kim               SR Cornell-NI                NT    1:06.00  
     r:+0.76  30.56     1:06.00 (35.44)                                        
  4 Clifford, Emily           FR Columbia-MR               NT    1:08.24  
     r:+0.73  32.33     1:08.24 (35.91)                                        
  5 Murch Elliot, Billy       FR Cornell-NI                NT    1:10.50  
     r:+0.86  33.13     1:10.50 (37.37)                                        
  6 Orbon, Molly              FR Cornell-NI                NT    1:16.19  
     r:+0.74  34.03     1:16.19 (42.16)                                        
 -- Senko, Grace              SR Columbia-MR               NT   X1:10.00  
     r:+0.71  33.06     1:10.00 (36.94)                                        
 -- Drill, Sidney             JR Columbia-MR               NT   X1:12.79  
     r:+0.73  34.76     1:12.79 (38.03)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Kristine              SO Columbia-MR               NT    2:01.32  
     r:+0.81  27.94       58.58 (30.64)     1:29.88 (31.30)     2:01.32 (31.44)
  2 Patrick, Trudiann         FR Columbia-MR               NT    2:02.22  
     r:+0.65  28.44     1:00.62 (32.18)     1:32.09 (31.47)     2:02.22 (30.13)
  3 Smith, Aileen             SR Columbia-MR               NT    2:07.49  
     r:+0.83  28.89     1:01.18 (32.29)     1:34.02 (32.84)     2:07.49 (33.47)
  4 Zebker, Molly             FR Columbia-MR               NT   x2:07.94  
     r:+0.73  29.38     1:01.23 (31.85)     1:34.73 (33.50)     2:07.94 (33.21)
  5 Zhang, Jennifer           SO Cornell-NI                NT    2:09.83  
     r:+0.81  28.68     1:01.64 (32.96)     1:35.85 (34.21)     2:09.83 (33.98)
  6 Ah-quah, Stephanie        SR Cornell-NI                NT    2:10.48  
     r:+0.69  29.11     1:01.94 (32.83)     1:35.73 (33.79)     2:10.48 (34.75)
  7 Jibrine, Nicole           JR Cornell-NI                NT    2:13.03  
     r:+0.84  29.46     1:02.41 (32.95)     1:37.37 (34.96)     2:13.03 (35.66)
  8 Thiessen, Rosie           SR Cornell-NI                NT   x2:17.22  
     r:+0.73  29.65     1:02.69 (33.04)     1:38.86 (36.17)     2:17.22 (38.36)
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ray, Christina            SO Columbia-MR               NT      23.96  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  2 Huang, Salena             JR Columbia-MR               NT      24.27  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  3 Elling, Anna              FR Cornell-NI                NT      24.91  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  4 Stankaitis, Cari          FR Cornell-NI                NT      25.01  
          r:+0.85                                                              
  5 Yueh, Chandra             SO Cornell-NI                NT      25.05  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  6 Stanley, Kate             FR Columbia-MR               NT      25.18  
          r:+0.81                                                              
  7 Tougas, Kristina          FR Columbia-MR               NT     x25.53  
          r:+0.65                                                              
  8 Kuhn, Victoria            SO Cornell-NI                NT     x25.85  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Menz, Alyssa              JR Columbia-MR               NP     266.17  
  2 Herlitz-Ferguson, Manita  SR Cornell-NI                NP     249.75  
  3 Furr, Katie               SR Columbia-MR               NP     214.13  
  4 Herlitz-Ferguson, Bianca  SR Cornell-NI                NP     211.80  
  5 Carandang, Laura          FR Columbia-MR               NP     180.30  
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ray, Christina            SO Columbia-MR               NT      51.28  
     r:+0.75  24.71       51.28 (26.57)                                        
  2 D'Arcy, Maggie            SR Columbia-MR               NT      53.02  
     r:+0.80  25.80       53.02 (27.22)                                        
  3 Huang, Salena             JR Columbia-MR               NT      53.08  
     r:+0.79  25.91       53.08 (27.17)                                        
  4 Elling, Anna              FR Cornell-NI                NT      53.18  
     r:+0.68  25.91       53.18 (27.27)                                        
  5 Patrick, Trudiann         FR Columbia-MR               NT     x53.19  
     r:+0.63  25.63       53.19 (27.56)                                        
  6 Cecere, Isabelle          FR Cornell-NI                NT      53.70  
     r:+0.73  25.93       53.70 (27.77)                                        
  7 Sims, Dani                SO Cornell-NI                NT      55.13  
     r:+0.73  26.42       55.13 (28.71)                                        
  8 Vandenberghe, Laly        SO Cornell-NI                NT     x56.71  
     r:+0.85  27.08       56.71 (29.63)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Senko, Grace              SR Columbia-MR               NT    2:02.46  
              28.93       59.39 (30.46)     1:30.85 (31.46)     2:02.46 (31.61)
  2 Morris, Lily              SO Columbia-MR               NT    2:07.50  
              29.16     1:00.49 (31.33)     1:33.71 (33.22)     2:07.50 (33.79)
  3 Smith, Aileen             SR Columbia-MR               NT    2:07.59  
              30.62     1:02.73 (32.11)     1:35.45 (32.72)     2:07.59 (32.14)
  4 Immormino, Jenna          SO Cornell-NI                NT    2:11.64  
              30.91     1:03.71 (32.80)     1:37.24 (33.53)     2:11.64 (34.40)
  5 Ah-quah, Stephanie        SR Cornell-NI                NT    2:12.35  
              31.05     1:04.58 (33.53)     1:38.78 (34.20)     2:12.35 (33.57)
  6 Jokubaitis, Cait          SR Columbia-MR               NT   x2:12.84  
                            1:05.31 ( )     1:39.39 (34.08)     2:12.84 (33.45)
  7 Schlichte, Sarah          SR Cornell-NI                NT    2:19.09  
              32.86     1:07.70 (34.84)     1:43.78 (36.08)     2:19.09 (35.31)
 -- Fraiman, Sivan            FR Columbia-MR               NT   X2:13.16  
              31.77     1:05.27 (33.50)     1:39.23 (33.96)     2:13.16 (33.93)
 
Event 12  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frick, Celia              FR Columbia-MR               NT    2:17.47  
     r:+0.73  30.56     1:05.26 (34.70)     1:41.19 (35.93)     2:17.47 (36.28)
  2 Ng, Kristine              SO Columbia-MR               NT    2:19.63  
     r:+0.82  32.38     1:07.67 (35.29)     1:43.48 (35.81)     2:19.63 (36.15)
  3 Clifford, Emily           FR Columbia-MR               NT    2:24.70  
     r:+0.78  32.95     1:09.29 (36.34)     1:46.75 (37.46)     2:24.70 (37.95)
  4 McKeon, Mallory           SO Columbia-MR               NT   x2:25.37  
     r:+0.85  33.40     1:09.91 (36.51)     1:47.51 (37.60)     2:25.37 (37.86)
  5 Shahar, Jennifer          FR Columbia-MR               NT   x2:26.53  
     r:+0.65  32.73     1:09.75 (37.02)     1:47.74 (37.99)     2:26.53 (38.79)
  6 Yueh, Chandra             SO Cornell-NI                NT    2:30.17  
     r:+0.77  34.19     1:12.33 (38.14)     1:51.16 (38.83)     2:30.17 (39.01)
  7 Murch Elliot, Currie      FR Cornell-NI                NT    2:32.70  
     r:+0.87  34.20     1:12.30 (38.10)     1:52.07 (39.77)     2:32.70 (40.63)
  8 Belilos, Ellie            FR Cornell-NI                NT    2:36.93  
     r:+0.80  29.99     1:13.33 (43.34)     1:54.32 (40.99)     2:36.93 (42.61)
 
Event 13  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bertelsen, Corinna        SR Columbia-MR               NT    5:00.64  
     r:+0.70  27.67       57.54 (29.87)     1:27.62 (30.08)     1:58.04 (30.42)
        2:28.50 (30.46)     2:58.97 (30.47)     3:29.49 (30.52)     4:00.21 (30.72)
        4:30.95 (30.74)     5:00.64 (29.69)                                        
  2 Murch Elliot, Billy       FR Cornell-NI                NT    5:09.70  
     r:+0.87  28.51       59.14 (30.63)     1:30.03 (30.89)     2:01.26 (31.23)
        2:32.60 (31.34)     3:04.06 (31.46)     3:35.09 (31.03)     4:06.22 (31.13)
        4:38.06 (31.84)     5:09.70 (31.64)                                        
  3 Orbon, Molly              FR Cornell-NI                NT    5:14.19  
     r:+0.74  27.99       58.59 (30.60)     1:29.80 (31.21)     2:01.53 (31.73)
        2:33.31 (31.78)     3:05.34 (32.03)     3:37.51 (32.17)     4:10.28 (32.77)
        4:42.84 (32.56)     5:14.19 (31.35)                                        
  4 Browning, Karinna         FR Cornell-NI                NT    5:32.44  
     r:+0.83  30.77     1:04.15 (33.38)     1:38.03 (33.88)     2:11.82 (33.79)
        2:45.32 (33.50)     3:19.17 (33.85)     3:52.59 (33.42)     4:26.17 (33.58)
        4:59.39 (33.22)     5:32.44 (33.05)                                        
 -- Drill, Sidney             JR Columbia-MR               NT   X4:59.01  
          r:+0.73             58.21 ( )                                        
            2:28.55 ( )     2:58.55 (30.00)                                        
            4:29.54 ( )     4:59.01 (29.47)                                        
 -- Ng, Kristine              SO Columbia-MR               NT   X4:59.27  
     r:+0.84  28.11       58.21 (30.10)     1:28.25 (30.04)     1:58.44 (30.19)
        2:28.54 (30.10)     2:58.69 (30.15)     3:29.00 (30.31)     3:59.43 (30.43)
        4:29.57 (30.14)     4:59.27 (29.70)                                        
 -- Warmuth, Tiffany          FR Columbia-MR               NT   X5:07.17  
     r:+0.81  27.71       57.87 (30.16)     1:28.85 (30.98)     2:00.21 (31.36)
        2:31.61 (31.40)     3:03.21 (31.60)     3:34.33 (31.12)     4:05.03 (30.70)
        4:36.28 (31.25)     5:07.17 (30.89)                                        
 -- Feeley, Ellie             SO Columbia-MR               NT   X5:14.66  
     r:+0.80  29.36     1:01.38 (32.02)     1:33.53 (32.15)     2:05.42 (31.89)
        2:37.37 (31.95)     3:09.17 (31.80)     3:41.16 (31.99)     4:13.58 (32.42)
        4:44.92 (31.34)     5:14.66 (29.74)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aisawa, Michi             FR Columbia-MR               NT      56.46  
     r:+0.77  26.74       56.46 (29.72)                                        
  2 Toback, Gabrielle         FR Columbia-MR               NT      57.39  
     r:+0.67  26.62       57.39 (30.77)                                        
  3 Cecere, Isabelle          FR Cornell-NI                NT      57.97  
     r:+0.76  27.22       57.97 (30.75)                                        
  4 Stankaitis, Cari          FR Cornell-NI                NT    1:02.55  
     r:+0.85  28.62     1:02.55 (33.93)                                        
  5 Sims, Dani                SO Cornell-NI                NT    1:04.76  
     r:+0.79  29.17     1:04.76 (35.59)                                        
 -- Patrick, Trudiann         FR Columbia-MR               NT     X55.43  
     r:+0.64  25.89       55.43 (29.54)                                        
 -- Morris, Lily              SO Columbia-MR               NT     X56.71  
     r:+0.73  26.45       56.71 (30.26)                                        
 -- Zebker, Molly             FR Columbia-MR               NT     X59.60  
     r:+0.77  28.34       59.60 (31.26)                                        
 -- Tougas, Kristina          FR Columbia-MR               NT     X59.89  
     r:+0.69  28.40       59.89 (31.49)                                        
 -- Fraiman, Sivan            FR Columbia-MR               NT   X1:00.49  
     r:+0.71  28.12     1:00.49 (32.37)                                        
 -- Drummond, Meredith        JR Cornell-NI                NT   X1:01.12  
     r:+0.72  28.89     1:01.12 (32.23)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Immormino, Jenna          SO Cornell-NI                NT    2:09.54  
     r:+0.73  27.11     1:00.25 (33.14)     1:39.10 (38.85)     2:09.54 (30.44)
  2 Douglas, Bethany          JR Cornell-NI                NT    2:10.96  
     r:+0.83  28.58     1:02.74 (34.16)     1:40.15 (37.41)     2:10.96 (30.81)
 -- Frick, Celia              FR Columbia-MR               NT   X2:04.38  
     r:+0.73  27.19       59.64 (32.45)     1:34.88 (35.24)     2:04.38 (29.50)
 -- Senko, Grace              SR Columbia-MR               NT   X2:09.06  
     r:+0.72  27.63     1:00.02 (32.39)     1:39.51 (39.49)     2:09.06 (29.55)
 -- Ng, Kristine              SO Columbia-MR               NT   X2:09.51  
     r:+0.85  29.26     1:04.05 (34.79)     1:40.28 (36.23)     2:09.51 (29.23)
 -- Smith, Aileen             SR Columbia-MR               NT   X2:10.02  
     r:+0.79  29.03     1:01.95 (32.92)   2:10.02 (1:08.07)                    
 -- McKeon, Mallory           SO Columbia-MR               NT   X2:10.73  
     r:+0.85  29.82     1:04.87 (35.05)     1:41.06 (36.19)     2:10.73 (29.67)
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell University-NI  'A'                             NT    3:35.17  
     1) Murch Elliot, Billy FR          2) r:+0.13 Stankaitis, Cari FR    
     3) r:+0.54 Cecere, Isabelle FR     4) r:+0.14 Elling, Anna FR        
     r:+0.84  26.15       54.07 (54.07)     1:19.56 (25.49)     1:47.72 (53.65)
        2:13.70 (25.98)     2:41.71 (53.99)     3:07.15 (25.44)     3:35.17 (53.46)
  2 Cornell University-NI  'D'                             NT    3:42.16  
     1) Yueh, Chandra SO                2) r:+0.35 Hoffman, Louisa FR     
     3) r:+0.32 Jibrine, Nicole JR      4) r:+0.53 Ah-quah, Stephanie SR  
     r:+0.73  26.30       54.51 (54.51)     1:20.75 (26.24)     1:49.67 (55.16)
        2:16.90 (27.23)     2:46.45 (56.78)     3:13.07 (26.62)     3:42.16 (55.71)
  3 Cornell University-NI  'B'                             NT   x3:45.97  
     1) Immormino, Jenna SO             2) r:-0.10 Orbon, Molly FR        
     3) r:+0.28 Domeisen, Natalie JR    4) r:+0.22 Thiessen, Rosie SR     
     r:+0.78  26.19       54.28 (54.28)     1:20.05 (25.77)     1:48.65 (54.37)
        2:15.93 (27.28)     2:46.80 (58.15)     3:14.56 (27.76)     3:45.97 (59.17)
 -- Columbia University-MR  'B'                            NT   X3:30.91  
     1) Warmuth, Tiffany FR             2) r:+0.14 Frick, Celia FR        
     3) r:+0.18 Ray, Christina SO       4) r:+0.19 Morris, Lily SO        
     r:+1.72  25.38       53.07 (53.07)     1:18.48 (25.41)     1:46.42 (53.35)
        2:10.94 (24.52)     2:37.77 (51.35)     3:02.80 (25.03)     3:30.91 (53.14)
 -- Columbia University-MR  'A'                            NT   X3:37.77  
     1) Fraiman, Sivan FR               2) r:+0.25 D'Arcy, Maggie SR      
     3) r:+0.27 McKeon, Mallory SO      4) r:+0.35 Senko, Grace SR        
     r:+0.71  26.37       54.69 (54.69)     1:20.21 (25.52)     1:48.18 (53.49)
        2:13.87 (25.69)     2:42.39 (54.21)     3:08.33 (25.94)     3:37.77 (55.38)
 -- Columbia University-MR  'D'                            NT   X3:39.09  
     1) Patrick, Trudiann FR            2) r:NRT Shahar, Jennifer FR      
     3) r:NRT Ng, Kristine SO           4) r:+0.28 Zebker, Molly FR       
          r:+0.63                               1:09.38 ( )                    
                                2:44.08 ( )     3:10.58 (26.50)     3:39.09 (55.01)
 -- Columbia University-MR  'C'                            NT   X3:46.55  
     1) Stanley, Kate FR                2) r:+0.22 Jokubaitis, Cait SR    
     3) r:+0.20 Tougas, Kristina FR     4) r:+0.57 Boland, Katie SR       
     r:+0.81  26.89       55.26 (55.26)     1:22.88 (27.62)     1:52.86 (57.60)
        2:19.15 (26.29)     2:47.93 (55.07)     3:16.30 (28.37)     3:46.55 (58.62)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                    
 
  1. Columbia University                 197   2. Cornell University                   94