Licensed to Percy Uris Natatorium - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/18/2014 05:33 PM
            Columbia University vs. Cornell University - 1/18/2014             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Phillip           SR Cornell-NI                NP     325.50  
  2 Rembrandt, Micah          JR Columbia-MR               NP     299.85  
  3 Hallowell, Tommy J        JR Cornell-NI                NP     287.02  
  4 Kim, Derek A              SO Columbia-MR               NP     279.23  
  5 Godbay, Deyon L           FR Cornell-NI                NP     240.53  
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Columbia University-MR  'A'                            NT    3:22.27  
     1) Fox-Moles, Michael J JR         2) r:+0.17 Wong, Stanley JR       
     3) r:+0.30 Jakl, David JR          4) r:+0.21 Ngan, Alex JR          
              24.94       50.66 (50.66)     1:16.60 (25.94)     1:48.31 (57.65)
        2:10.25 (21.94)     2:36.25 (47.94)     2:57.77 (21.52)     3:22.27 (46.02)
  2 Columbia University-MR  'B'                            NT    3:25.51  
     1) Xu, Ben * SO                    2) r:+0.16 Saunders, Codi SO      
     3) r:+0.13 Quinn, Kevin JR         4) r:+0.10 Gaissert, Philipp SR   
              25.29       51.65 (51.65)     1:18.61 (26.96)     1:49.51 (57.86)
        2:12.05 (22.54)     2:39.03 (49.52)     3:01.07 (22.04)     3:25.51 (46.48)
  3 Cornell University-NI  'A'                        3:23.90    3:26.30  
     1) Sali, Dylan FR                  2) r:+0.16 Luo, Victor SO         
     3) r:+0.34 Harpham, Harry SR       4) r:+0.02 Mlynarski, Karol FR    
              24.51       51.31 (51.31)     1:17.76 (26.45)     1:48.23 (56.92)
        2:11.73 (23.50)     2:39.00 (50.77)     3:00.95 (21.95)     3:26.30 (47.30)
  4 Columbia University-MR  'C'                            NT   x3:29.36  
     1) Norman, Thomas E FR             2) r:+0.31 Swallow, Matt SR       
     3) r:+0.23 Mango, Alex SO          4) r:+0.19 Traub, Eric SR         
              25.91       52.91 (52.91)     1:19.81 (26.90)     1:50.90 (57.99)
        2:14.61 (23.71)     2:42.44 (51.54)     3:04.71 (22.27)     3:29.36 (46.92)
  5 Cornell University-NI  'B'                             NT    3:29.99  
     1) Mendelson, Willie A SR          2) r:NRT May, Eric JR             
     3) r:+0.12 Catanese, Ben SR        4) r:+0.05 Pash, Patrick JR       
              25.71       54.55 (54.55)     1:20.21 (25.66)     1:52.18 (57.63)
        2:15.21 (23.03)     2:42.74 (50.56)     3:04.91 (22.17)     3:29.99 (47.25)
  6 Cornell University-NI  'C'                             NT   x3:33.00  
     1) Kim, Eric J FR                  2) r:+0.49 Berger, Jordan FR      
     3) r:+0.27 Reynolds, Michael JR    4) r:+0.06 Kreher, Kevin SO       
              26.05       52.97 (52.97)     1:21.50 (28.53)   1:53.44 (1:00.47)
        2:17.63 (24.19)     2:45.55 (52.11)     3:08.45 (22.90)     3:33.00 (47.45)
  7 Columbia University-MR  'D'                            NT   x3:44.55  
     1) Fraser, Connor J FR             2) r:+0.08 Wood, Andrew SR        
     3) r:+0.18 Pawlak, Kevin FR        4) r:-0.18 Crane, Kingsley SO     
              28.02       58.23 (58.23)     1:25.68 (27.45)     1:57.46 (59.23)
        2:23.31 (25.85)     2:53.88 (56.42)     3:17.66 (23.78)     3:44.55 (50.67)
 
Event 3  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Harry C       SR Columbia-MR               NT    9:34.80  
     r:+0.77  26.66       55.61 (28.95)     1:24.46 (28.85)     1:53.11 (28.65)
        2:21.95 (28.84)     2:50.70 (28.75)     3:19.39 (28.69)     3:48.21 (28.82)
        4:17.05 (28.84)     4:46.08 (29.03)     5:14.81 (28.73)     5:43.90 (29.09)
        6:12.79 (28.89)     6:41.88 (29.09)     7:10.99 (29.11)     7:40.30 (29.31)
        8:09.00 (28.70)     8:38.12 (29.12)     9:06.84 (28.72)     9:34.80 (27.96)
  2 Delgado, James P          FR Columbia-MR               NT    9:39.53  
     r:+0.84  26.53       55.25 (28.72)     1:24.31 (29.06)     1:53.22 (28.91)
        2:22.28 (29.06)     2:51.44 (29.16)     3:20.63 (29.19)     3:49.86 (29.23)
        4:18.94 (29.08)     4:48.20 (29.26)     5:17.16 (28.96)     5:46.39 (29.23)
        6:15.75 (29.36)     6:45.02 (29.27)     7:14.42 (29.40)     7:43.68 (29.26)
        8:13.02 (29.34)     8:42.29 (29.27)     9:11.26 (28.97)     9:39.53 (28.27)
  3 Foster, Jack A            FR Columbia-MR               NT    9:46.63  
     r:+0.69  26.07       54.92 (28.85)     1:23.95 (29.03)     1:53.35 (29.40)
        2:22.89 (29.54)     2:52.64 (29.75)     3:22.13 (29.49)     3:51.75 (29.62)
        4:21.46 (29.71)     4:51.18 (29.72)     5:20.70 (29.52)     5:50.36 (29.66)
        6:20.20 (29.84)     6:49.73 (29.53)     7:19.75 (30.02)     7:49.44 (29.69)
        8:19.19 (29.75)     8:48.69 (29.50)     9:18.16 (29.47)     9:46.63 (28.47)
  4 Vivadelli, Christian C    SO Columbia-MR               NT   x9:48.57  
     r:+0.73  26.53       55.40 (28.87)     1:24.71 (29.31)     1:53.97 (29.26)
        2:23.16 (29.19)     2:52.76 (29.60)     3:22.35 (29.59)     3:52.05 (29.70)
        4:21.83 (29.78)     4:51.62 (29.79)     5:21.19 (29.57)     5:50.89 (29.70)
        6:20.51 (29.62)     6:50.47 (29.96)     7:20.40 (29.93)     7:50.42 (30.02)
        8:20.41 (29.99)     8:50.60 (30.19)     9:20.14 (29.54)     9:48.57 (28.43)
  5 Pollack, Jack H           SO Cornell-NI           9:54.44    9:50.41  
     r:+0.71  26.87       56.06 (29.19)     1:25.42 (29.36)     1:54.86 (29.44)
        2:24.00 (29.14)     2:53.93 (29.93)     3:24.02 (30.09)     3:54.33 (30.31)
        4:25.02 (30.69)     4:55.56 (30.54)     5:25.51 (29.95)     5:55.32 (29.81)
        6:24.48 (29.16)     6:53.67 (29.19)     7:23.09 (29.42)     7:52.33 (29.24)
        8:21.92 (29.59)     8:52.12 (30.20)     9:21.31 (29.19)     9:50.41 (29.10)
  6 Schnaars, George P        SO Cornell-NI          10:18.28   10:00.17  
     r:+0.79  27.12       56.34 (29.22)     1:26.23 (29.89)     1:56.28 (30.05)
        2:26.17 (29.89)     2:56.06 (29.89)     3:25.82 (29.76)     3:55.86 (30.04)
        4:26.27 (30.41)     4:56.48 (30.21)     5:26.30 (29.82)     5:56.51 (30.21)
        6:27.26 (30.75)     6:58.18 (30.92)     7:28.47 (30.29)     7:59.35 (30.88)
        8:30.03 (30.68)     9:00.80 (30.77)     9:30.90 (30.10)    10:00.17 (29.27)
  7 Reisch, Luke A            FR Cornell-NI                NT   10:03.53  
     r:+0.74  26.56       55.94 (29.38)     1:25.82 (29.88)     1:56.20 (30.38)
        2:26.53 (30.33)     2:56.63 (30.10)     3:27.13 (30.50)     3:57.77 (30.64)
        4:28.11 (30.34)     4:58.66 (30.55)     5:29.22 (30.56)     5:59.78 (30.56)
                                7:01.09 ( )                             8:03.06 ( )
        8:33.79 (30.73)                             9:34.60 ( )    10:03.53 (28.93)
  8 Walker, Ryan K            SO Cornell-NI                NT  x10:03.66  
     r:+0.70  26.32       55.61 (29.29)     1:25.07 (29.46)     1:54.67 (29.60)
        2:23.69 (29.02)     2:53.21 (29.52)     3:23.01 (29.80)     3:53.33 (30.32)
        4:23.99 (30.66)     4:54.00 (30.01)     5:24.55 (30.55)     5:55.69 (31.14)
        6:26.62 (30.93)     6:57.62 (31.00)     7:28.88 (31.26)     8:00.03 (31.15)
        8:31.33 (31.30)     9:02.50 (31.17)     9:33.70 (31.20)    10:03.66 (29.96)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koll, Dominik             JR Columbia-MR               NT    1:42.59  
     r:+0.68  24.00       49.70 (25.70)     1:15.88 (26.18)     1:42.59 (26.71)
  2 Quinn, Kevin B            JR Columbia-MR               NT    1:43.65  
     r:+0.71  24.86       50.85 (25.99)     1:17.13 (26.28)     1:43.65 (26.52)
  3 Gaissert, Philipp Y       SR Columbia-MR               NT    1:43.89  
     r:+0.63  24.18       50.72 (26.54)     1:17.79 (27.07)     1:43.89 (26.10)
  4 Wilson, Taylor G          SR Cornell-NI                NT    1:44.48  
     r:+0.72  24.05       50.28 (26.23)     1:17.37 (27.09)     1:44.48 (27.11)
  5 Mattingly, Tyler S        SO Columbia-MR               NT   x1:46.65  
     r:+0.72  24.66       51.56 (26.90)     1:18.77 (27.21)     1:46.65 (27.88)
  6 Bremer, Jack S            SO Cornell-NI                NT    1:47.25  
     r:+0.77  24.96       52.10 (27.14)     1:19.33 (27.23)     1:47.25 (27.92)
  7 Adams, Taylor S           SO Cornell-NI                NT    1:48.77  
     r:+0.77  24.73       52.31 (27.58)     1:20.03 (27.72)     1:48.77 (28.74)
  8 Satterthwaite, Tim A      JR Cornell-NI           1:46.24   x1:50.59  
     r:+0.63  23.58       50.81 (27.23)     1:20.27 (29.46)     1:50.59 (30.32)
 -- May, Drew T               FR Columbia-MR               NT   X1:45.97  
     r:+0.73  25.48       53.05 (27.57)     1:19.90 (26.85)     1:45.97 (26.07)
 -- Chen, Ronald              SO Columbia-MR               NT   X1:46.23  
     r:+0.67  25.54       53.46 (27.92)     1:20.22 (26.76)     1:46.23 (26.01)
 -- Dunkle, Sam G             JR Columbia-MR               NT   X1:49.05  
     r:+0.70  25.37       53.16 (27.79)     1:21.21 (28.05)     1:49.05 (27.84)
 -- Fraser, Connor J          FR Columbia-MR               NT   X1:52.64  
     r:+0.77  26.12       54.88 (28.76)     1:24.04 (29.16)     1:52.64 (28.60)
 -- Pawlak, Kevin C           FR Columbia-MR               NT   X1:53.17  
          r:+0.74             56.83 ( )     1:25.45 (28.62)     1:53.17 (27.72)
 
Event 5  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sali, Dylan               FR Cornell-NI             49.98      51.08  
              25.47       51.08 (25.61)                                        
  2 Fox-Moles, Michael J      JR Columbia-MR               NT      51.29  
              25.71       51.29 (25.58)                                        
  3 Xu, Ben *                 SO Columbia-MR               NT      52.73  
              26.18       52.73 (26.55)                                        
  4 Norman, Thomas E          FR Columbia-MR               NT      53.23  
              26.02       53.23 (27.21)                                        
  5 Catanese, Ben P           SR Cornell-NI             53.30      53.40  
              26.36       53.40 (27.04)                                        
  6 Mendelson, Willie A       SR Cornell-NI             52.48      53.99  
              26.51       53.99 (27.48)                                        
  7 Cesaro, Zac T             SO Cornell-NI             51.90     x54.07  
              26.14       54.07 (27.93)                                        
  8 Fraser, Connor J          FR Columbia-MR               NT     x58.99  
              28.77       58.99 (30.22)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luo, Victor Y             SO Cornell-NI             57.08      57.59  
     r:+0.68  27.10       57.59 (30.49)                                        
  2 Saunders, Codi B          SO Columbia-MR               NT      58.33  
     r:+0.65  27.36       58.33 (30.97)                                        
  3 Sosinsky, Liam M          FR Cornell-NI             58.69      58.67  
     r:+0.73  28.17       58.67 (30.50)                                        
  4 Swallow, Matt S           SR Columbia-MR               NT      58.69  
     r:+0.63  27.55       58.69 (31.14)                                        
  5 Santoro, John G           SO Columbia-MR               NT      59.43  
     r:+0.72  28.45       59.43 (30.98)                                        
  6 Wood, Andrew W            SR Columbia-MR               NT     x59.57  
     r:+0.68  27.90       59.57 (31.67)                                        
  7 Kreher, Kevin M           SO Cornell-NI             58.80    1:00.27  
     r:+0.79  28.01     1:00.27 (32.26)                                        
  8 Pash, Patrick T           JR Cornell-NI             58.48   x1:00.68  
     r:+0.74  28.41     1:00.68 (32.27)                                        
 -- Raynes, Stephen A         JR Columbia-MR               NT   X1:01.50  
     r:+0.72  28.83     1:01.50 (32.67)                                        
 -- Crane, Kingsley K         SO Columbia-MR               NT   X1:05.04  
     r:+0.68  30.09     1:05.04 (34.95)                                        
 
Event 7  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Terry                 FR Columbia-MR               NT    1:51.21  
     r:+0.71  24.68       53.55 (28.87)     1:22.12 (28.57)     1:51.21 (29.09)
  2 Harpham, Harry W          SR Cornell-NI           1:49.18    1:51.41  
     r:+0.74  25.40       54.10 (28.70)     1:22.48 (28.38)     1:51.41 (28.93)
  3 Mango, Alex V             SO Columbia-MR               NT    1:54.76  
     r:+0.70  25.85       55.00 (29.15)     1:24.97 (29.97)     1:54.76 (29.79)
  4 May, Eric A               JR Cornell-NI           1:58.41    1:55.20  
     r:+0.76  25.82       55.26 (29.44)     1:25.60 (30.34)     1:55.20 (29.60)
  5 Reynolds, Michael T       JR Cornell-NI           1:55.50    1:57.96  
     r:+0.74  24.88       54.41 (29.53)     1:24.19 (29.78)     1:57.96 (33.77)
  6 Radice, Julian M          FR Columbia-MR               NT    2:00.06  
     r:+0.69  26.46       56.79 (30.33)     1:27.91 (31.12)     2:00.06 (32.15)
  7 Pawlak, Kevin C           FR Columbia-MR               NT   x2:02.23  
     r:+0.74  27.72       58.51 (30.79)     1:30.56 (32.05)     2:02.23 (31.67)
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jakl, David C             JR Columbia-MR               NT      20.79  
          r:+0.61                                                              
  2 Ngan, Alex K              JR Columbia-MR               NT      21.32  
          r:+0.67                                                              
  3 Wong, Stanley             JR Columbia-MR               NT      21.50  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  4 Zurmuhl, David P          FR Cornell-NI             21.66      21.61  
          r:+0.78                                                              
  5 Traub, Eric S             SR Columbia-MR               NT     x22.00  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  6 Mlynarski, Karol          FR Cornell-NI             21.14      22.06  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  7 St. John, Carl A          SO Cornell-NI                NT      23.29  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  8 Berger, Jordan F          FR Cornell-NI                NT     x23.38  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 
Event 9  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rembrandt, Micah          JR Columbia-MR               NP     316.35  
  2 Truong, Phillip           SR Cornell-NI                NP     286.73  
  3 Kim, Derek A              SO Columbia-MR               NP     284.10  
  4 Hallowell, Tommy J        JR Cornell-NI                NP     271.12  
  5 Godbay, Deyon L           FR Cornell-NI                NP     254.63  
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaissert, Philipp Y       SR Columbia-MR               NT      46.81  
     r:+0.62  22.60       46.81 (24.21)                                        
  2 Wilson, Taylor G          SR Cornell-NI             46.86      47.49  
     r:+0.70  22.89       47.49 (24.60)                                        
  3 Saunders, Codi B          SO Columbia-MR               NT      47.56  
     r:+0.64  23.26       47.56 (24.30)                                        
  4 Zurmuhl, David P          FR Cornell-NI             46.70      47.59  
     r:+0.77  22.88       47.59 (24.71)                                        
  5 Cesaro, Zac T             SO Cornell-NI             48.35      48.09  
     r:+0.75  23.20       48.09 (24.89)                                        
  6 St. John, Carl A          SO Cornell-NI             51.91     x50.75  
     r:+0.73  24.53       50.75 (26.22)                                        
 
Event 11  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sali, Dylan               FR Cornell-NI           1:50.36    1:50.61  
              26.61       54.82 (28.21)     1:22.93 (28.11)     1:50.61 (27.68)
  2 Reisch, Luke A            FR Cornell-NI           1:52.76    1:54.23  
              27.18       56.16 (28.98)     1:25.51 (29.35)     1:54.23 (28.72)
  3 Norman, Thomas E          FR Columbia-MR               NT    1:54.86  
              26.82       55.90 (29.08)     1:25.35 (29.45)     1:54.86 (29.51)
  4 Foster, Jack A            FR Columbia-MR               NT    1:55.56  
              28.15       57.52 (29.37)     1:26.98 (29.46)     1:55.56 (28.58)
  5 Raynes, Stephen A         JR Columbia-MR               NT    1:57.92  
              27.75       57.36 (29.61)     1:28.00 (30.64)     1:57.92 (29.92)
  6 Mendelson, Willie A       SR Cornell-NI           1:57.79    2:00.74  
              27.97       58.41 (30.44)     1:28.90 (30.49)     2:00.74 (31.84)
  7 Walker, Ryan K            SO Cornell-NI           1:55.09   x2:02.03  
              28.33       59.40 (31.07)     1:31.11 (31.71)     2:02.03 (30.92)
  8 Li, Terry                 FR Columbia-MR               NT   x2:05.02  
              28.22       59.19 (30.97)     1:31.80 (32.61)     2:05.02 (33.22)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luo, Victor Y             SO Cornell-NI           2:02.70    2:02.96  
     r:+0.70  28.04       59.19 (31.15)     1:30.53 (31.34)     2:02.96 (32.43)
  2 Santoro, John G           SO Columbia-MR               NT    2:07.46  
     r:+0.75  29.78     1:02.18 (32.40)     1:34.62 (32.44)     2:07.46 (32.84)
  3 Sosinsky, Liam M          FR Cornell-NI           2:06.19    2:08.17  
     r:+0.73  29.40     1:02.77 (33.37)     1:35.56 (32.79)     2:08.17 (32.61)
  4 Quinn, Kevin B            JR Columbia-MR               NT    2:10.85  
     r:+0.71  29.50     1:02.35 (32.85)     1:36.16 (33.81)     2:10.85 (34.69)
  5 Traub, Eric S             SR Columbia-MR               NT    2:12.18  
     r:+0.75  30.40     1:03.41 (33.01)     1:37.60 (34.19)     2:12.18 (34.58)
  6 Wood, Andrew W            SR Columbia-MR               NT   x2:12.48  
     r:+0.72  29.77     1:03.32 (33.55)     1:37.66 (34.34)     2:12.48 (34.82)
  7 Berger, Jordan F          FR Cornell-NI           2:05.26    2:12.58  
     r:+0.71  29.75     1:03.13 (33.38)     1:37.98 (34.85)     2:12.58 (34.60)
  8 Kreher, Kevin M           SO Cornell-NI                NT   x2:15.91  
     r:+0.81  30.40     1:05.13 (34.73)     1:40.62 (35.49)     2:15.91 (35.29)
 
Event 13  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bondarenko, Nikita O      FR Columbia-MR               NT    4:39.51  
     r:+0.74  26.12       53.92 (27.80)     1:21.79 (27.87)     1:49.71 (27.92)
        2:17.94 (28.23)     2:46.34 (28.40)     3:14.88 (28.54)     3:43.57 (28.69)
        4:11.99 (28.42)     4:39.51 (27.52)                                        
  2 Delgado, James P          FR Columbia-MR               NT    4:42.47  
     r:+0.79  26.55       54.80 (28.25)     1:23.20 (28.40)     1:51.63 (28.43)
        2:20.18 (28.55)     2:48.72 (28.54)     3:17.42 (28.70)     3:45.93 (28.51)
        4:14.57 (28.64)     4:42.47 (27.90)                                        
  3 Reynolds, Michael T       JR Cornell-NI           4:34.41    4:45.65  
     r:+0.77  25.49       54.65 (29.16)     1:24.29 (29.64)     1:53.84 (29.55)
        2:23.20 (29.36)     2:51.97 (28.77)     3:20.80 (28.83)     3:49.85 (29.05)
        4:18.66 (28.81)     4:45.65 (26.99)                                        
  4 Koll, Dominik             JR Columbia-MR               NT    4:46.63  
     r:+0.75  26.11       55.08 (28.97)     1:24.55 (29.47)     1:54.23 (29.68)
        2:24.15 (29.92)     2:53.87 (29.72)     3:23.54 (29.67)     3:53.79 (30.25)
        4:21.01 (27.22)     4:46.63 (25.62)                                        
  5 Kim, Eric J               FR Cornell-NI           4:44.23    4:51.25  
     r:+0.75  26.24       54.63 (28.39)     1:23.60 (28.97)     1:53.14 (29.54)
        2:23.13 (29.99)     2:53.21 (30.08)     3:23.63 (30.42)     3:54.08 (30.45)
        4:23.31 (29.23)     4:51.25 (27.94)                                        
  6 Bremer, Jack S            SO Cornell-NI                NT    4:52.38  
     r:+0.74  26.30       54.86 (28.56)     1:24.26 (29.40)     1:54.19 (29.93)
        2:24.27 (30.08)     2:54.82 (30.55)     3:25.10 (30.28)     3:55.00 (29.90)
        4:23.77 (28.77)     4:52.38 (28.61)                                        
  7 Pollack, Jack H           SO Cornell-NI                NT   x4:53.67  
     r:+0.76  25.76       54.25 (28.49)     1:23.27 (29.02)     1:52.78 (29.51)
        2:22.13 (29.35)     2:51.93 (29.80)     3:22.51 (30.58)     3:53.25 (30.74)
        4:23.70 (30.45)     4:53.67 (29.97)                                        
  8 Mattingly, Tyler S        SO Columbia-MR               NT   x4:56.34  
     r:+0.77  27.36       56.98 (29.62)     1:26.63 (29.65)     1:56.97 (30.34)
        2:27.57 (30.60)     2:56.95 (29.38)     3:26.23 (29.28)     3:56.33 (30.10)
        4:26.53 (30.20)     4:56.34 (29.81)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 May, Drew T               FR Columbia-MR               NT      50.71  
     r:+0.68  23.83       50.71 (26.88)                                        
  2 Ngan, Alex K              JR Columbia-MR               NT      51.45  
     r:+0.68  24.28       51.45 (27.17)                                        
  3 Catanese, Ben P           SR Cornell-NI             51.53      51.61  
     r:+0.74  24.35       51.61 (27.26)                                        
  4 Wilson, Taylor G          SR Cornell-NI             50.10      51.62  
     r:+0.70  24.13       51.62 (27.49)                                        
  4 Fox-Moles, Michael J      JR Columbia-MR               NT      51.62  
     r:+0.74  24.25       51.62 (27.37)                                        
  6 Pash, Patrick T           JR Cornell-NI             53.35      53.25  
          r:+0.74                                                              
  7 Crane, Kingsley K         SO Columbia-MR               NT     x55.31  
     r:+0.70  25.84       55.31 (29.47)                                        
  8 Cesaro, Zac T             SO Cornell-NI             56.75     x56.53  
     r:+0.76  26.49       56.53 (30.04)                                        
 
Event 15  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jakl, David C             JR Columbia-MR               NT      50.46  
     r:+0.63  22.40       50.46 (28.06)                                        
  2 Sali, Dylan               FR Cornell-NI                NT      51.32  
     r:+0.60  23.40       51.32 (27.92)                                        
  3 May, Eric A               JR Cornell-NI                NT      52.40  
     r:+0.77  25.17       52.40 (27.23)                                        
  4 Luo, Victor Y             SO Cornell-NI                NT      53.25  
     r:+0.67  25.14       53.25 (28.11)                                        
  5 Saunders, Codi B          SO Columbia-MR               NT      53.34  
     r:+0.65  25.19       53.34 (28.15)                                        
  6 Harpham, Harry W          SR Cornell-NI                NT     x53.47  
     r:+0.71  24.06       53.47 (29.41)                                        
  7 Chen, Ronald              SO Columbia-MR               NT      54.46  
     r:+0.65  25.56       54.46 (28.90)                                        
  8 Norman, Thomas E          FR Columbia-MR               NT     x54.53  
     r:+0.77  24.80       54.53 (29.73)                                        
 -- Wong, Stanley             JR Columbia-MR               NT     X53.76  
     r:+0.66  25.11       53.76 (28.65)                                        
 -- Xu, Ben *                 SO Columbia-MR               NT     X53.77  
     r:+0.69  24.63       53.77 (29.14)                                        
 -- Traub, Eric S             SR Columbia-MR               NT     X53.83  
     r:+0.78  25.36       53.83 (28.47)                                        
 -- Bondarenko, Nikita O      FR Columbia-MR               NT     X54.93  
     r:+0.74  25.62       54.93 (29.31)                                        
 -- Foster, Jack A            FR Columbia-MR               NT     X55.36  
     r:+0.72  25.47       55.36 (29.89)                                        
 -- Raynes, Stephen A         JR Columbia-MR               NT     X55.66  
     r:+0.70  26.14       55.66 (29.52)                                        
 -- Stephenson, Harry C       SR Columbia-MR               NT     X55.67  
     r:+0.68  25.92       55.67 (29.75)                                        
 -- Radice, Julian M          FR Columbia-MR               NT     X55.71  
     r:+0.66  25.98       55.71 (29.73)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Columbia University-MR  'B'                            NT    1:25.91  
     1) Li, Terry FR                    2) r:+0.03 Quinn, Kevin JR        
     3) r:+0.08 Swallow, Matt SR        4) r:+0.27 Gaissert, Philipp SR   
     r:+0.68  22.17       43.49 (21.32)     1:05.15 (21.66)     1:25.91 (20.76)
  2 Cornell University-NI  'D'                             NT    1:26.96  
     1) Mlynarski, Karol FR             2) r:+0.09 Reisch, Luke FR        
     3) r:+0.10 Kim, Eric FR            4) r:+0.19 Zurmuhl, David FR      
     r:+0.75  22.18       43.68 (21.50)     1:05.49 (21.81)     1:26.96 (21.47)
  3 Cornell University-NI  'B'                             NT    1:27.42  
     1) Catanese, Ben P SR              2) r:+0.14 Mendelson, Willie SR   
     3) r:+0.22 Harpham, Harry SR       4) r:+0.15 Wilson, Taylor SR      
     r:+0.71  22.80       44.24 (21.44)     1:06.03 (21.79)     1:27.42 (21.39)
  4 Cornell University-NI  'A'                        1:24.21   x1:27.50  
     1) Satterthwaite, Tim A JR         2) r:+0.20 Reynolds, Michael JR   
     3) r:+0.14 Pash, Patrick JR        4) r:+0.19 May, Eric JR           
     r:+1.78  21.89       43.67 (21.78)     1:05.17 (21.50)     1:27.50 (22.33)
  5 Cornell University-NI  'C'                             NT   x1:27.67  
     1) Adams, Taylor S SO              2) r:+0.18 Cesaro, Zac SO         
     3) r:+0.26 Kreher, Kevin SO        4) r:+0.16 Walker, Ryan SO        
     r:+0.74  21.37       43.44 (22.07)     1:05.34 (21.90)     1:27.67 (22.33)
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                     
 
  1. Columbia University               184.5   2. Cornell University                115.5