Licensed to Brown University       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/25/2014 05:38 PM
                      Brown vs Columbia Women - 1/25/2014                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Columbia University-MR  'A'                                 1:41.93   11  
     1) Toback, Gabrielle N 18          2) Shahar, Jennifer B 18          
     3) Ray, Christina M 19             4) Gaffey, Mikaila M 19           
       25.98    28.12    24.51    23.32                                    
  2 Columbia University-MR  'B'                                 1:42.80    4  
     1) Huang, Salena 20                2) Frick, Celia D 18              
     3) Patrick, Trudiann D 17          4) Morris, Lily M 19              
       26.19    28.37    24.77    23.47                                    
  3 Brown University-NE  'A'                                    1:43.89    2  
     1) Gilley, Paige K 21              2) Borgolini, Briana L 21         
     3) Lamothe, Emma J 21              4) Dillione, Kate P 21            
       27.60    28.48    24.13    23.68                                    
  4 Brown University-NE  'B'                                    1:47.45  
     1) Wyke, Emma S 18                 2) Roach, Katie E 18              
     3) Holmes, Leigh V 21              4) Tong, Reia D 20                
       27.90    30.07    26.47    23.01                                    
  5 Brown University-NE  'C'                                   x1:48.51  
     1) Vexler, Caroline G 18           2) Provenza, Nicole R 20          
     3) Jordan, Maggie A 19             4) Nolet, Megan L 21              
       28.13    30.39    25.52    24.47                                    
  6 Columbia University-MR  'C'                                x1:49.03  
     1) Senko, Grace E 21               2) Clifford, Emily A 18           
     3) Zebker, Molly S 18              4) D'Arcy, Maggie L 21            
       27.74    30.25    27.03    24.01                                    
  7 Brown University-NE  'D'                                   x1:51.69  
     1) Pittman, Catie F 22             2) Mulvey, Hillary E 21           
     3) Klatzkin, Alexandra P 18        4) Hendee, Grace H 18             
       27.82    32.83    26.52    24.52                                    
 
Event 2  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rueda, Daniela            19 Columbia-MR                   16:52.58    9  
      28.33   30.38   30.67   30.81   31.08   30.88   31.06   30.82
      30.83   30.74   30.75   30.55   30.74   30.18   30.12   29.93
      30.03   30.05   30.45   30.45   30.43   30.60   30.72   30.89
      30.91   31.34   31.03   31.27   31.03   31.48   31.56   31.55
      30.92
  2 Bertelsen, Corinna E      21 Columbia-MR                   16:52.90    4  
      28.52   30.21   30.68   31.20   31.17   31.04   30.84   30.90
      30.93   30.93   30.87   30.66   30.86   30.69   30.81   31.11
      30.81   30.89   30.88   30.81   30.86   30.97   30.90   30.99
      30.74   30.84   31.09   30.67   30.60   30.61   30.25   30.29
      29.28
  3 McKeon, Mallory G         19 Columbia-MR                   16:59.45    3  
      27.76   29.93   30.41   30.50   30.34   30.67   30.81   30.86
      30.74   30.84   30.73   30.72   30.84   30.80   31.05   31.12
      30.93   30.77   31.30   31.22   31.36   31.11   31.49   31.43
      30.93   31.68   31.54   31.88   31.47   31.19   31.31   31.59
      30.13
  4 Smith, Aileen E           21 Columbia-MR                  x17:05.32  
      28.47   30.74   30.92   31.07   31.21   31.11   31.15   31.15
      31.65   31.21   31.19   31.51   31.35   31.50   31.37   31.48
      31.48   31.64   30.99   31.13   31.15   31.36   31.06   31.17
      31.22   31.26   30.95   31.10   31.23   31.06   30.74   30.61
      30.09
  5 Viohl, Megan E            18 Brown-NE                      17:15.19    2  
      27.53   30.54   30.85   30.90   31.11   30.83   31.27   31.00
      31.53   31.57   31.34   31.52   31.48   31.40   31.66   31.73
      31.72   31.56   31.72   31.83   31.27   31.48   31.80   31.66
      31.96   31.67   31.65   31.65   31.90   31.79   31.93   31.83
      31.51
  6 Levy, Lauren E            19 Brown-NE                      17:38.16    1  
      30.07   32.39   32.55   32.68   32.57   32.61   32.44   32.52
      32.17   32.31   32.37   32.23   32.37   32.03   32.25   31.98
      32.16   32.12   32.04   32.13   32.08   32.00   32.13   32.21
      32.04   31.86   31.79   31.81   31.85   32.01   31.57   31.87
      30.95
  7 Downing, Ellen L          22 Brown-NE                      17:53.31  
      30.11   32.07   32.52   32.65   32.65   32.30   32.56   32.52
      32.55   32.37   32.50   32.85   32.59   32.56   32.67   33.01
      32.73   32.68   32.83   32.77   32.88   32.71   32.77   32.59
      32.88   32.53   32.62   32.55   32.64   32.63   32.57   32.38
      32.07
  8 Frith, Ashley M           20 Brown-NE                     x18:06.53  
      30.36   33.10   33.29   33.39   33.23   33.21   33.19   33.27
      33.10   33.23   33.05   33.35   33.23   33.28   33.04   32.90
      33.00   33.19   32.79   32.86   32.96   32.84   32.88   32.79
      33.01   32.84   32.95   32.78   32.86   32.80   32.70   32.82
      32.24
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kluge, Alena E            20 Columbia-MR                    1:50.02    9  
      25.92   27.84   28.20   28.06                                
  2 Warmuth, Tiffany H        17 Columbia-MR                    1:51.82    4  
      26.30   28.19   28.68   28.65                                
  3 Drill, Sidney I           20 Columbia-MR                    1:52.10    3  
      26.58   27.84   28.44   29.24                                
  4 D'Arcy, Maggie L          21 Columbia-MR                   x1:52.30  
      26.16   28.17   28.69   29.28                                
  5 Dillione, Kate P          21 Brown-NE                       1:52.42    2  
      26.29   28.39   28.90   28.84                                
  6 Vitek, Elly C             19 Brown-NE                       1:54.17    1  
      26.47   28.54   29.39   29.77                                
  7 Hendee, Grace H           18 Brown-NE                       1:56.07  
      26.83   29.74   30.23   29.27                                
  8 Sellinger, Ellen P        22 Brown-NE                      x1:58.37  
      27.31   29.53   30.53   31.00                                
 -- Clifford, Emily A         18 Columbia-MR                   X1:54.47  
      27.25   28.70   29.25   29.27                                
 -- Feeley, Ellie S           19 Columbia-MR                   X1:56.21  
      26.39   28.33   30.13   31.36                                
 -- Boland, Katie E           20 Columbia-MR                   X2:05.74  
      28.71   31.56   32.88   32.59                                
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toback, Gabrielle N       18 Columbia-MR                      55.34    9  
      26.89   28.45                                                
  2 Huang, Salena             20 Columbia-MR                      55.62    4  
      27.48   28.14                                                
  3 Morris, Lily M            19 Columbia-MR                      56.75    3  
      27.40   29.35                                                
  4 Senko, Grace E            21 Columbia-MR                     x57.52  
      28.32   29.20                                                
  5 Gilley, Paige K           21 Brown-NE                         58.33    2  
      28.20   30.13                                                
  6 Daswick, Alexis H         20 Brown-NE                         58.82    1  
      28.55   30.27                                                
  7 Wyke, Emma S              18 Brown-NE                         59.43  
      28.54   30.89                                                
  8 Pittman, Catie F          22 Brown-NE                        x59.78  
      29.21   30.57                                                
 -- Stanley, Kate E           18 Columbia-MR                   X1:00.83  
      30.27   30.56                                                
 -- Mulvey, Hillary E         21 Brown-NE                      X1:01.64  
      30.01   31.63                                                
 -- Tracy, Kaitlyn M          21 Brown-NE                      X1:02.58  
      30.80   31.78                                                
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borgolini, Briana L       21 Brown-NE                       1:01.85    9  
      29.52   32.33                                                
  2 Shahar, Jennifer B        18 Columbia-MR                    1:02.75    4  
      29.52   33.23                                                
  3 Frick, Celia D            18 Columbia-MR                    1:04.04    3  
      29.57   34.47                                                
  4 Roach, Katie E            18 Brown-NE                       1:06.86    2  
      31.48   35.38                                                
  5 Provenza, Nicole R        20 Brown-NE                       1:08.07    1  
      32.11   35.96                                                
  6 Clifford, Emily A         18 Columbia-MR                    1:08.51  
      31.99   36.52                                                
  7 Smith, Aileen E           21 Columbia-MR                   x1:10.32  
      33.06   37.26                                                
  8 Williams, Kendall K       20 Brown-NE                      x1:14.39  
      35.41   38.98                                                
 -- Karen, Rachel A           21 Brown-NE                      X1:13.76  
      34.24   39.52                                                
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Trudiann D       17 Columbia-MR                    1:59.91    9  
      27.17   30.43   31.14   31.17                                
  2 Holmes, Leigh V           21 Brown-NE                       2:01.40    4  
      27.82   30.85   31.03   31.70                                
  3 Ng, Kristine K            19 Columbia-MR                    2:02.30    3  
      28.20   31.13   31.33   31.64                                
  4 Matsumoto, Gina K         19 Brown-NE                       2:02.64    2  
      28.13   31.66   31.15   31.70                                
  5 Aisawa, Michi M           18 Columbia-MR                    2:03.42    1  
      27.82   30.74   31.65   33.21                                
  6 Zebker, Molly S           18 Columbia-MR                   x2:07.10  
      28.99   32.27   33.54   32.30                                
  7 Vexler, Caroline G        18 Brown-NE                       2:07.71  
      27.62   32.05   34.32   33.72                                
  8 Klatzkin, Alexandra P     18 Brown-NE                      x2:09.04  
      28.59   33.45   33.41   33.59                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tong, Reia D              20 Brown-NE                         23.52    9  
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila M         19 Columbia-MR                      23.61    4  
  3 Ray, Christina M          19 Columbia-MR                      23.84    3  
  4 Lamothe, Emma J           21 Brown-NE                         24.40    2  
  5 Nolet, Megan L            21 Brown-NE                         24.58    1  
  6 Drill, Sidney I           20 Columbia-MR                      25.20  
  7 Jordan, Maggie A          19 Brown-NE                        x25.28  
  8 Stanley, Kate E           18 Columbia-MR                     x25.38  
 
Event 8  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tong, Reia D              20 Brown-NE                         50.76    9  
      24.04   26.62    0.10                                        
  2 Dillione, Kate P          21 Brown-NE                         51.68    4  
      25.08   26.60                                                
  3 Frick, Celia D            18 Columbia-MR                      51.89    3  
      24.97   26.92                                                
  4 Ray, Christina M          19 Columbia-MR                      51.90    2  
      25.01   26.88    0.01                                        
  5 Shahar, Jennifer B        18 Columbia-MR                      53.26    1  
      25.64   27.53    0.09                                        
  6 Gilley, Paige K           21 Brown-NE                         53.39  
      25.46   27.85    0.08                                        
  7 Nolet, Megan L            21 Brown-NE                        x54.40  
      26.30   28.16                                                
  8 Stanley, Kate E           18 Columbia-MR                     x54.78  
      26.82   28.00                                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Salena             20 Columbia-MR                    1:59.70    9  
      28.61   29.54   30.48   31.07                                
  2 Senko, Grace E            21 Columbia-MR                    2:02.98    4  
      29.12   30.87   31.25   31.74                                
  3 Daswick, Alexis H         20 Brown-NE                       2:05.96    3  
      29.80   31.31   31.98   32.87                                
  4 Rueda, Daniela            19 Columbia-MR                    2:07.20    2  
      30.22   32.08   32.63   32.27                                
  5 Wyke, Emma S              18 Brown-NE                       2:07.97    1  
      30.80   32.99   32.39   31.79                                
  6 Mulvey, Hillary E         21 Brown-NE                       2:09.89  
      31.08   33.04   33.39   32.38                                
  7 Pittman, Catie F          22 Brown-NE                      x2:10.78  
      30.19   32.62   34.08   33.89                                
  8 Stanley, Kate E           18 Columbia-MR                   x2:25.21  
      33.86   35.58   37.99   37.78                                
 -- Tracy, Kaitlyn M          21 Brown-NE                      X2:12.38  
      31.83   33.78   33.76   33.01                                
 -- McKeon, Mallory G         19 Columbia-MR                   X2:13.75  
      31.61   34.04   34.24   33.86                                
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kluge, Alena E            20 Columbia-MR                    2:16.02    9  
      31.33   34.30   34.82   35.57                                
  2 Borgolini, Briana L       21 Brown-NE                       2:17.06    4  
      30.74   35.09   35.43   35.80                                
  3 Gaffey, Mikaila M         19 Columbia-MR                    2:17.48    3  
      31.44   34.72   35.35   35.97                                
  4 Ng, Kristine K            19 Columbia-MR                    2:17.91    2  
      32.08   35.39   35.54   34.90                                
  5 Roach, Katie E            18 Brown-NE                       2:21.49    1  
      32.42   36.23   36.10   36.74                                
  6 Clifford, Emily A         18 Columbia-MR                   x2:23.76  
      33.00   36.43   37.20   37.13                                
  7 Provenza, Nicole R        20 Brown-NE                       2:24.09  
      32.56   36.77   37.29   37.47                                
  8 Williams, Kendall K       20 Brown-NE                      x2:36.59  
      35.51   39.00   40.72   41.36                                
 -- Karen, Rachel A           21 Brown-NE                      X2:38.78  
      35.63   39.98   41.26   41.91                                
 
Event 11  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warmuth, Tiffany H        17 Columbia-MR                    4:58.46    9  
      28.20   30.27   30.23   30.40   30.47   30.11   29.82   29.89
      29.83   29.24                                                
  2 Viohl, Megan E            18 Brown-NE                       4:59.87    4  
      27.62   29.48   30.02   30.39   30.51   30.54   30.73   30.65
      30.34   29.59                                                
  3 D'Arcy, Maggie L          21 Columbia-MR                    5:00.62    3  
      27.33   30.00   30.47   30.40   30.32   30.47   30.47   30.58
      30.45   30.13                                                
  4 Drill, Sidney I           20 Columbia-MR                    5:00.67    2  
      28.67   30.64   30.73   30.92   30.39   30.32   30.22   29.96
      29.95   28.87                                                
  5 Feeley, Ellie S           19 Columbia-MR                   x5:06.61  
      28.55   30.34   30.24   30.60   30.87   30.99   31.21   31.74
      31.29   30.78                                                
  6 Vitek, Elly C             19 Brown-NE                       5:10.02    1  
      28.55   30.50   31.23   31.35   31.40   31.46   31.43   31.68
      31.54   30.88                                                
  7 Sellinger, Ellen P        22 Brown-NE                       5:16.58  
      29.04   31.58   32.38   31.73   32.42   31.91   32.29   32.03
      31.71   31.49                                                
  8 Downing, Ellen L          22 Brown-NE                      x5:21.36  
      29.61   31.70   32.28   32.32   32.58   32.68   32.56   32.53
      32.78   32.32                                                
 -- Zebker, Molly S           18 Columbia-MR                   X5:09.96  
      28.98   31.60   31.64   31.77   31.54   31.72   31.17   31.22
      30.62   29.70                                                
 -- Boland, Katie E           20 Columbia-MR                   X5:28.43  
      30.21   32.72   33.11   33.37   33.39   33.03   33.34   33.61
      33.09   32.56                                                
 
Event 12  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ray, Christina M          19 Columbia-MR                      54.85    9  
      25.83   29.02                                                
  2 Patrick, Trudiann D       17 Columbia-MR                      55.43    4  
      26.33   29.10                                                
  3 Holmes, Leigh V           21 Brown-NE                         55.69    3  
      26.66   29.03                                                
  4 Aisawa, Michi M           18 Columbia-MR                      55.71    2  
      26.23   29.48                                                
  5 Morris, Lily M            19 Columbia-MR                     x56.00  
      26.28   29.72                                                
  6 Vexler, Caroline G        18 Brown-NE                         57.16    1  
      26.61   30.55                                                
  7 Toback, Gabrielle N       18 Columbia-MR                     x57.86  
      27.17   30.69                                                
  8 Lamothe, Emma J           21 Brown-NE                         58.12  
      26.76   31.36                                                
  9 Matsumoto, Gina K         19 Brown-NE                        x58.27  
      27.23   31.04                                                
 10 Klatzkin, Alexandra P     18 Brown-NE                        x58.44  
      27.26   31.18                                                
 11 Jordan, Maggie A          19 Brown-NE                        x59.04  
      27.30   31.74                                                
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kluge, Alena E            20 Columbia-MR                    4:16.80    9  
      28.15   31.02   33.04   32.17   36.02   36.36   30.87   29.17
  2 McKeon, Mallory G         19 Columbia-MR                    4:29.17    4  
      30.01   33.55   35.34   35.14   36.49   38.24   30.91   29.49
  3 Frick, Celia D            18 Columbia-MR                    4:30.44    3  
      27.69   32.16   35.92   34.46   38.57   38.88   31.97   30.79
  4 Clifford, Emily A         18 Columbia-MR                   x4:34.21  
      28.91   33.07   36.55   35.64   38.44   38.96   31.54   31.10
  5 Provenza, Nicole R        20 Brown-NE                       4:37.22    2  
      29.37   34.41   37.43   36.24   37.57   38.26   32.24   31.70
  6 Mulvey, Hillary E         21 Brown-NE                       4:39.92    1  
      29.33   34.01   35.71   35.10   41.26   40.75   32.73   31.03
  7 Vexler, Caroline G        18 Brown-NE                       4:40.50  
      29.05   33.70   35.97   36.00   39.84   40.55   33.53   31.86
  8 Levy, Lauren E            19 Brown-NE                      x4:46.00  
      31.56   35.40   37.03   37.14   40.43   41.42   31.93   31.09
 -- Senko, Grace E            21 Columbia-MR                   X4:27.63  
      28.21   32.36   33.88   33.08   39.77   40.40   30.62   29.31
 -- Zebker, Molly S           18 Columbia-MR                   X4:37.62  
      29.62   33.58   37.21   35.37   40.01   39.85   31.68   30.30
 -- Shahar, Jennifer B        18 Columbia-MR                   X4:40.95  
      29.77   34.97   37.94   36.13   39.15   39.70   33.03   30.26
 -- Patrick, Trudiann D       17 Columbia-MR                   X4:41.22  
      28.67   33.95   37.81   36.20   41.76   41.47   31.44   29.92
 -- Frith, Ashley M           20 Brown-NE                      X4:44.33  
      30.79   35.40   37.47   36.99   39.56   40.58   32.02   31.52
 -- Williams, Kendall K       20 Brown-NE                      X4:53.84  
      30.85   36.00   38.64   37.90   42.06   41.99   33.54   32.86
 
Event 14  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown University-NE  'A'                                    3:27.62   11  
     1) Tong, Reia D 20                 2) Dillione, Kate P 21            
     3) Gilley, Paige K 21              4) Lamothe, Emma J 21             
       24.30    51.25    24.53    51.49    24.72    52.47    24.32    52.41
  2 Brown University-NE  'B'                                    3:36.95    4  
     1) Vitek, Elly C 19                2) Nolet, Megan L 21              
     3) Jordan, Maggie A 19             4) Holmes, Leigh V 21             
       26.06    54.08    26.23    54.96    25.82    55.16    15.90    52.75
  3 Brown University-NE  'C'                                   x3:38.12  
     1) Hendee, Grace H 18              2) Matsumoto, Gina K 19           
     3) Sellinger, Ellen P 22           4) Pittman, Catie F 22            
       25.69    53.60    26.17    54.25    26.39    55.20    26.59    55.07
  4 Brown University-NE  'D'                                   x3:49.81  
     1) Daswick, Alexis H 20            2) Williams, Kendall K 20         
     3) Downing, Ellen L 22             4) Frith, Ashley M 20             
       26.62    55.06    27.77    58.84    28.62    58.98    27.30    56.93
 -- Columbia University-MR  'B'                                X3:30.90  
     1) Huang, Salena 20                2) Gaffey, Mikaila M 19           
     3) Ray, Christina M 19             4) Frick, Celia D 18              
       25.57    52.44    25.12    51.82    25.22    52.47    25.71    54.17
 -- Columbia University-MR  'A'                                X3:35.31  
     1) Warmuth, Tiffany H 17           2) Drill, Sidney I 20             
     3) Aisawa, Michi M 18              4) Shahar, Jennifer B 18          
       25.97    53.80    25.85    53.90    25.24    52.88    26.12    54.73
 -- Columbia University-MR  'C'                                X3:41.32  
     1) Rueda, Daniela 19               2) Feeley, Ellie S 19             
     3) Bertelsen, Corinna E 21         4) Ng, Kristine K 19              
       26.73    55.54    26.19    54.85    26.24    54.73    26.94    56.20
 -- Columbia University-MR  'D'                                X3:44.55  
     1) Boland, Katie E 20              2) Stanley, Kate E 18             
     3) Toback, Gabrielle N 18          4) Clifford, Emily A 18           
       28.73    59.43    26.32    54.35    25.20    53.92    26.74    56.85
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furr, Katie                  Columbia-MR                     261.90    9  
  2 Speakman, Rachel M        20 Brown-NE                        236.63    4  
  3 Gelb, Molly               18 Brown-NE                        224.18    3  
  4 Molinelli, Amanda E       20 Brown-NE                        223.88    2  
  5 Miller, Michelle L        21 Brown-NE                       x213.37  
  6 Caradang, Laura              Columbia-MR                     198.07    1  
  7 Tan, Sydney F             19 Brown-NE                       x196.65  
 
Event 16  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speakman, Rachel M        20 Brown-NE                        265.72    9  
  2 Furr, Katie                  Columbia-MR                     246.31    4  
  3 Molinelli, Amanda E       20 Brown-NE                        242.24    3  
  4 Gelb, Molly               18 Brown-NE                        236.10    2  
  5 Miller, Michelle L        21 Brown-NE                       x186.45  
  6 Caradang, Laura              Columbia-MR                     174.82    1  
 -- Tan, Sydney F             19 Brown-NE                       X203.54  
 -- Wenzel, Meghan B          22 Brown-NE                       X186.68  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                    
 
  1. Columbia University                 185   2. Brown University                    113