Early Bird Promo
spacer   My Account for spacer
spacer

All-Time Ivy League

 

1955 Claude Benham ’57
  Fred Bucci ’56
   
1956 Claude Benham ’57
   
1959 Bob Federspiel ’61
  Bob Asack ’62 (2nd team)
   
1960 Bob Asack ’62
  Bob Federspiel ’61(2nd team)
  Tony Radano ‘61 (2nd team)
   
1961 Bob Asack ’62
  Lee Black ’62
  Tony Day ’63
  Tom Haggerty ’62
  Russ Warren ’62
  Dick Hassan ’62 (2nd team)
   
1962 Archie Roberts ’65
  Tony Day ’63 (2nd team)
   
1963 Archie Roberts ’65
  John Strauch ’65 (2nd team)
   
1964 Archie Roberts ’65
  John Strauch ’65 (2nd team)
   
1965 Richard Flory ’66 (2nd team)
   
1968 Marty Domres ’69
   
1969 Robbie Wroe ’71 (2nd team)
   
1970 Charles Johnson ’72
  Jesse Parks ’73
  Mike Pyszczymucha ’71
  Mike Shane ’71 (2nd team)
  Paul Kaliades ’73 (2nd team)
   
1971 Mike Evans ’74
  Don Jackson ’73
  Paul Kaliades’73
  Jesse Parks ’73 (2nd team)
  Charles Johnson ’72 (2nd team)
   
1972 Ted Gregory ’74
  Paul Kaliades’73
  Ed Dunn ’73 (2nd team)
  Jesse Parks ’73 (2nd team)
  Pat Sharkey ’73 (2nd team)
   
1973 George Georges ’74
  Ted Gregory ’74
  Mike Telep ’75
  Mike Evans ’74 (2nd team)
  Steve Noble ’75 (2nd team)
  Dwight Valentine ’75 (2nd team)
   
1974 Barry Sorrels ’75
   
1975 Doug Jackson ’76
  Ed Backus ’77 (2nd team)
  Tom Masso ’77 (2nd team)
  Tim Towler ’77 (2nd team)
   
1976 Ed Backus ’77
  John Garland ’77
  Chip Hillenbrand ’77 (2nd team)
   
1977 Artie Pulsinelli ’79
  Bruce Stephens ’78 (2nd team)
   
1978 Eric Blattman ’80
  Victor Kaminski ’80
  Artie Pulsinelli ’79 (2nd team)
   
1979 Mike Brown ’80
  Sean Cannon ’81
  Rico Josephs ’81 (2nd team)
   
1980 Sean Cannon ’81
  Joe Cabrera ’82 (2nd team)
  Sean D’Arcy ’81 (2nd team)
   
1981 Steve Monteith ’82
  Vince Pelini ’82
  Miro Lovric ’83 (2nd team)
  Mike Scavina ’83 (2nd team)
   
1982 Don Lewis ’84
  Bill Reggio ’84
  John Witkowski ’84
  Chris Jenkins ’83 (2nd team)
  Miro Lovric ’83 (2nd team)
  James Witherspoon ’83 (2nd team)
   
1983 Don Lewis ’84
  Dan Upperco ’85
  John Witkowski ’84
  Winslow Cervantes ’86 (2nd team)
   
1984 Len Genova ’85
  Dan Upperco ’85
   
1985 Rick Cavalli ’86 (2nd team)
  Mark Milam ’86 (2nd team)
   
1987 Matt Sodl ’88
  Paul Childers ’89 (2nd team)
  Matt Pollard ’90 (2nd team)
   
1988 Terry Brown ’89 (2nd team)
  Paul Childers ’89 (2nd team)
  Bob Paschall ’90 (2nd team)
   
1989 Bart Barnett ’90
  Matt Less ’90
  Bob Paschall ’90 (2nd team)
  Galen Snyder ’91 (2nd team)
   
1990 Gary Comstock ’91
  Bruce Mayhew ’91
  Galen Snyder ’91
   
1991 Tom Boccafola ’92
  Des Werthman ’93
  Chuck Dimitroff ‘92 (2nd team)
  Brad Hutton ‘92 (2nd team)
  Bob Kent ‘92 (2nd team)
   
1992 Sean Nichols ’94
  Des Werthman ’93
   
1993 Sean Nichols ’94
  Mark Calveric ’94 (2nd team)
   
1994 Brian Bassett ’95
  Eric Keck ’96
  Tony Petras ’95
  Jamie Schwalbe ’95
  Craig Valentine ’96
  Marcellus Wiley ’96
  Rory Wilfork ’97
  Joe Aldrich ’96 (2nd team)
  Jim Hudnall ’95 (2nd team)
   
1995 Craig Valentine ’96
  Rory Wilfork ’97
  John Harper ’96 (2nd team)
  Ralph Hudson ’96 (2nd team)
  Eric Keck ’96 (2nd team)
  Randy Murff ’97 (2nd team)
   
1996 Roy Hanks ’98
  Marcellus Wiley ’97
  Rory Wilfork ’97
  Mike Jennings ’97 (2nd team)
  Matt Linit ’99 (2nd team)
  Austin Milliken ’97 (2nd team)
  Randy Murff ’97  (2nd team)
   
1997 Bert Bondi ’99
  Roy Hanks ’98
  Jay DuPertuis ’98 (2nd team)
  Jeremy Taylor ’99 (2nd team)
   
1998 Rashaan Curry ’99
  Kirby Mack ’00
  Paul Roland ’99
  Chris Tillotson ’99
  Jason Bivens ’00 (2nd team)
  Dave Curtis ’99 (2nd team)
  Kevin Wright ’00 (2nd team)
   
1999 Jason Bivens ’00 (2nd team)
  Matt Radley ’00 (2nd team)
   
2000 Kirby Mack ’01
  Philip Murray ’03
  Johnathan Reese ’02
  Joe Cook ’01 (2nd team)
  Brian Gordon ’01 (2nd team)
  Avery Moseley ’01 (2nd team)
  Matt Stary ’01 (2nd team)
   
2001 Johnathan Reese ‘02 (2nd team)
  Matt Himelstein’02 (2nd team)
  Philip Murray ‘03 (2nd team)
   
2002 Philip Murray ‘03
  Pat Girardi ‘ 03 (2nd team)
  Nick Rudd ‘05 (2nd team)
   
2003 Nick Rudd '05
  Steven Cargile '04 (2nd team)
  Kevin Coco '05 (2nd team)
  Wade Fletcher '05 (2nd team)
  Ayo Oluwole '05 (2nd team)
  Michael Quarshie '05 (2nd team)
   
2004 Wade Fletcher ‘05
  Michael Quarshie ‘05
  Rashad Biggers ‘05 (2nd team)
  Kevin Coco ‘05 (2nd team)
   
2005 Brandon Bowser ’06 (2nd team)
  Tad Crawford ’07 (2nd team)
  Prosper Nwokocha ’06 (2nd team)
   
2006 Matt Barsamian ’07
  Tad Crawford ’07
  Adam Brekke ’07 (2nd team)
  Craig Hormann ’08 (2nd team)
   
2007 Austin Knowlin ‘10
  Jon Rocholl ‘09 (2nd team)
   
2008 Alex Gross ‘11 
  Lou Miller ‘10
  Mike Brune ‘09 (2nd team)
  Austin Knowlin ‘10 (2nd team)
  Drew Quinn ‘09 (2nd team) 
  Jon Rocholl ‘09 (2nd team)
   
2009 Lou Miller ’10
  Austin Knowlin ’10 
  Jeff Adams ’12
  Adam Mehrer  ‘11 (2nd team)
  Andrew Kennedy ’11 (2nd team)
   
2010 Jeff Adams ’12

Sean Brackett ’12

Alex Gross ’11

Andrew Kennedy ’11

Calvin Otis ’11

Josh Martin ’13 (2nd team)
   
2011 Jeff Adams '12
  Josh Martin '13 (2nd team)
   
2012 Marcorus Garrett '14
  Josh Martin '13
  Zach Olinger (2nd team)
  Mike Waller (honorable mention)
   

Returning Customers
Columbia Athletics Ticket Office, Columbia University users or returning customers, please login here.
Login/eMail Address


Password




Forgot your Login?
Or call 1-888-LIONS-11.
New Customer
Set up a New Customer account for quick and easy online shopping and/or camp & event registration.

With your account you can easily track and manage your orders, update your information and more.