spacer   My Account for spacer
spacer
1941
Arbolino, Jack ’42
Bayer, Philip ’42
Demartini, Felix ’43
Ferrarini, Leno ’43
Germann, Kenneth ’43
Governali, Paul ’43
Hanley, Marshall ’42 (M)
Kaczorowski, Emil ’43
Kelleher, John ’43
Lorenz, Will ’42 (M)
Maack, Herbert ’42 (C)
MacMichael, William ’43
Makofske, Raymond ’42
Mcllvennen, R. Stewart ’42
Moriarty, Paul ’42
Rock, Thomas ’44
Ruberti, Theodore ’42
Siegel, Joseph ’43
Sinton, William ’43
Snavely, Donald ’42
Spiegal, Adam ’43
Wood, Thornley ’42
1942
Appel, Otto ’45
Birt, William ‘44
Demartini, Felix ’43
Ferrarini, Leno ’43
Gehrke, Bruce ’48
Germann, Kenneth ’43
Governali, Paul ’43 (C)
Hasselman, Werner ’48
Holden, Wesley ’45
Horvath, Frank ’45
Kasprzak, Donald ’47
Kelleher, John ’43
MacMichael, William ’43
Oliver, Jack ’48
Rock, Thomas ’44
Sinton, William ’43
Spiegal, Adam ’43
Streitfeld, Franklin ’43 (M)
Sutphen, William ’45
1943
Allen, Joseph ’44
Appel, Otto ’45
Arden, Edward ’44
Beall, John ‘44
Caplis, George ’46
DeSantolo, Anthony ’47
Dolan, Robert ’46
Gehrke, Bruce ’48
Gilberg, George ’46
Gorman, Donald
Green, Stanley ’44
Holden, Wesley ’45
Kaleda, William ’47
Kraft, Gilman ’47
Landwehr, George ’45
Little, Frank ’44
McVicar, Walter ’46
Miller, Albert ’47
Moran, Edward ’48
O’Connell, Vincent
Politi, Edmond ’47
Richters, Walter ’44 (M)
Rock, Thomas ’44 (C)
Sandercock, Robert
Shimm, Robert ’45 (M)
Thorsen, Eldor
1944
Appel, Otto ’45
Gilberg, George ’46 (C)
Hall, Joseph
Heller, Robert ’49
Hunter, Leland
Kaleda, William ’47
Knoernschild, Kenneth
Kondratovich, Walter ’48
Lincoln, Robert ’49
Mazziotta, John ’48
McVicar, Walter ’46
Morgan, Wayne
Murchison, Melvin
Shekitka, Eugene ’49
Smith, Stanley ’46
Sniadack, Frank ’48
Stout, Henry
Terry, Howard ’46 (M)
Vallis, George ’48
Van Bellingham, Leon ’50
Venutolo, Anthony ’47
Watts, George
White, Ralph ’51
Wilmont, Donald ’48
1945
Bleasdale, Frederick ’49
Blonder, Howard
Bowers, Robert
Briggs, Henry ’49
Caruso, Andrew ’46
Chesnes, Albert (M)
Cummings, Joseph ’49
Freda, Vincent ’49
Greim, George ’46
Hampton, Clyde ’49
Holdnak, Edward ’49
Kaleda, William ’47
Karas, Joseph ’49
Klemovich, Charles ’49
Kondratovich, Walter ’48
Krause, Bruno
Kusserow, Louis ’49
Ladyko, Emil ’49
Lockwood, William ’49
Nork, John ’49
Olson, Charles ’49
Rossides, Eugene ’49
Smith, Stanley ’46 (C)
Sniadack, Frank ’48
Terry, Howard ’46 (M)
Thompson, Leslie ’47
Venutolo, Anthony ’47
Will, Leonard ’46
1946
Briggs, Henry ’49
Caruso, Andrew ’46
Cestary, Roy ’47
Fitzpatrick, Thomas ’48
Gehrke, Bruce ’48
Hampton, Clyde ’49
Hasselman, Werner ’48
Hast, John ’47
Heller, Robert ’49
Karas, Joseph ’49
Kasprzak, Donald ’47 (C)
Klemovich, Charles ’49
Kusserow, Louis ’49
Ladyko, Emil ’49
Lincoln, Robert ’49
Mazziotta, John ’48
Nork, John ’49
Oliver, Jack ’48
Olson, William ’49
O’Shaughnessy, Henry ’49
Politi, Edmond ’47
Rakowski, Adam ’50
Rossides, Eugene ’49
Sniadack, Frank ’48
Swiacki, William ’48
Thompson, Leslie ’47
Valma, John ’48 (M)
Yablonski, Ventan ’48
1947
Bacauskas, John ’50
Briggs, Henry ’49
Chaky, Emil ‘50
Gehrke, Bruce ’48
Hampton, Clyde ’49
Hasselman, Werner ’48
Kachadurian, Albert ’48
Karas, Joseph ’49
Kisiday, George ’48
Klemovich, Charles ’49
Kusserow, Louis ’49
Levy, Donald ’41
Lincoln, Robert ’49
Mazziotta, John ’48
Moran, Edward ’48
Nork, John ’49
Olson, Charles ’49
O’Shaughnessy, Henry ’49
Rakowski, Adam ’50
Rossides, Eugene ’49
Russell, Robert ’50
Shekitka, Eugene ’49
Swiacki, William ’48
Valma, John ’48
Van Bellingham, Leon ’50
Yablonski, Ventan ’48
1948
Bacauskas, John ’50
Bleasdale, Frederick ’49
Borgess, Ralph ’49
Briggs, Henry ’49
Caponegro, Gabriel ’51
Chaky, Emil ‘50
Grubman, Wallace ’50
Hampton, Clyde ’49
Hawkins, Donald ’49
Klemovich, Charles ’49
Kusserow, Louis ’49
Lockwood, William ’49
McConnell, David ’49
Nork, John ’49
Olson, William ’49
O’Shaughnessy, Henry ’49
Pell, William ’50
Rakowski, Adam ’50
Rossides, Eugene ’49
Schwartz, Arnold ’51 (M)
Shekitka, Eugene ’49
Van Bellingham, Leon ’50
Ward, James ’50
1948 Lightweights
Angelino, Alphonse ’50
Annino, Raymond ’50
Baker, Edward ’51
Beattie, Donald ’51
DeMayo, Michael ’50
Kearns, John ’49
Lorenze, George ’50
Michell, Albert ’49
Palmieri, Aldo ’49
Petrulio, Ernest ’51
Raimondo, Frank ’51
Rix, Lennart ’51
Schmitt, Alois ’50
Schmin Robert ’50
Witzel, John ’49
1949
Audette, Gerald ’53
Bacauskas, John ’50
Berger, David ’50
Bomm, Wesley ’52
Cannon, Alfred ’50
Caponegro, Gabriel ’51
Chaky, Emil ‘50
Coufal, Joseph ’50
Cozzi, Gerard ’52
Federowicz, Thomas ’52
Grubman, Wallace ’50
Hansen, Howard ’52
Kimtis, Donald ’52
Malone, William ’51
McLean, Donald ’51
Neville, John ’51 (M)
Nork, Albert ’51
O’Brien, William ’51
Pell, William ’50
Russell, Robert ’50
Sautter, Melvin ’52
Schwartz, Arnold ’51
Schwegler, Robert ’52
Straka, Edward ’51
Toner, Frank ’52
Tracy, Kermit ’52
Van Bellingham, Leon ’50 (C)
Vitek, Paul ’52
Wagner, John ’52
Wallace, William ’52
Ward, James ’50 (C)
Ward, Leo ’52
White, Ralph ’51
Wynott, Vernon ’52
1949 Lightweights
Annino, Raymond ’50
Baker, Edward ’51
Burgi, Charles
Burr, Richard ’52
Byra, Alfred ’52
Cervieri, Joseph
Coghlin, Edgar
Creighton, Victor
Diamond, Theodore
Hermann, Richard ’51
Lagomarsino, Fred ’52
Lipman, Jack
Lorenze, George ’50
Manchester, Frank
McDaniel, Joseph
Messmer, Everett
Ognibene, Andre ’52
Oplinger, John ’52
Raimondo, Frank ’51
Rix, Lennart ’51
Ross, Donald
Schmitt, Alois ’50
Simonds, Henry
Stricker, Seymour
Walters, Warren ’53
1950
Audette, Gerald ’53
Bomm, Wesley ’52
Bueschen, David ’53
Coufal, Joseph ’50
Dannenman, Richard ’52
Durovich, Michael ’53
Gregorowicz, Ernest ’53
Hansen, Howard ’52
Malone, William ’51
Mason, George ’51
McCullough, Robert ’53
McLean, Donald ’51
Nork, Albert ’51 (C)
O’Brien, William ’51
Ott, Robert ’58
Price, Mitchell ’53
Rapson, Donald ’51 (M)
Schwegler, Robert ’52
Toner, Frank ’52
Trevisano, Donald ’53
Vitek, Paul ’52
Vitone, George ’52
Wagner, John ’52
Wallace, William ’52
Ward, Alfred ’53
Ward, Leo ’52
White, Ralph ’51
Wynott, Vernon ’52
1950 Lightweights
Abplanalp, Harry ’53
Altonin, William ’53
Appell, Robert ’52
Beattie, Donald ’51
Burr, Richard ’52
Byra, Alfred ’52
Coyne, James ’53
Donaghy, Henry ’53
Fow, Ben ’53
Furst, Stephen ’53
Gleckler, Robert ’53
Herman, Irvin ’52
Hermann, Richard ’51
Lagomarsino, Fred ’52
Lichtman, Robert ’52
Meloni, Edward ’53
Miller, Ira ’51
Milowe, Irwin ’53
Ognibene, Andre ’52
Oplinger, John ’52
Owen, William ’53
Rix, Lennart ’51
Schwartz, Howard ’52
Simler, Richard ’53
Stricker, Seymour (M)
Sweeney, William ’51
Tartanian, Charles ’53
Walters, Warren ’53

Returning Customers
Columbia Athletics Ticket Office, Columbia University users or returning customers, please login here.
Login/eMail Address


Password




Forgot your Login?
Or call 1-888-LIONS-11.
New Customer
Set up a New Customer account for quick and easy online shopping and/or camp & event registration.

With your account you can easily track and manage your orders, update your information and more.