spacer   My Account for spacer
spacer
1961
Alter, Paul ’62 (M)
Asack, Robert ’62
Black, Lee ’62
Butts, Allison ’64
Campbell, William ’62 (C)
Congram, Walter ’62
Day, Anthony ’63
DeFiore, Leonard ’64
Devore, Lawrence ’62 (M)
Drotos, Ronald ’63
Haggerty, Thomas ’62
Hassan, Michael ’63
Hassan, Richard ’62
Hollinger, Robert ’62
Little, Edward ’62
Nozzolio, Joseph ’62
O’Connor, Thomas ’63
Roche, John ’62
Sakala, Richard ’62
Schorer, Walter ’62
Snavely, Maurice ’62
Stark, James ’62
Vasell, Thomas ’62
Warren, Russell ’62
Werben, William ’62
Williams, Ronald ’62

1961 Lightweights
Calesa, Edward ’63
DeMarrais, Kevin ’64
Freese, Howard Lee ’63
Hamilton, Henry ’64
Karlberg, John ’63
Knopf, Richard ’63
Moglen, Leslie ’62
Schubert, Carl ’62
Squassoni, Harry ’63

1962
Asack, Louis ’63
Butts, Allison ’64
Cutler, Arthur ’65
Danenberg, Steven ’65
Day, Anthony ’63
Diehl, Gary ’64
Donohue, Robert ’65
Fidei, Francis ’64
Hassan, Michael ’63
Hersh, Harry ’64
Holloway, Roger ’65
Hug, Gerard ’65
Joyce, Stephen ’64
Langfelder, Stephen ’63 (M)
Malmstrom, Edward ’65
Marchese, Joseph ’63
Mitchell, William ’64
Moran, Patrick ’63
Mundorff, Fred ’63
O’Connor, Thomas ’63 (C)
O’Donnell, Joseph ’64
Roberts, Arthur ’65
Rubin, Harvey ’65
Sheehan, Patrick ’65
Strauch, John ’65
Weismantle, John ’63 (M)
Yuska, Edward ’64

1962 Lightweights
Adsit, Ronald ’65
Calesa, Edward ’63
Cirigliano, John ’64
DeBree, Ronald ’64
Freese, James ’65
Grossman, Steven ’64
Guimond, Norman ’65
Heine, Spencer ’63
Karlberg, John ’63
Malakoff, Aaron ’63 (C)
Malter, Ira ’63 (M)
Vann, Richard ’63

1963
Bashaar, John ’65
Brookshire, Ronald ’66
Butts, Allison ’64 (C)
Donohue, Robert ’65
Falcon, Spencer ’66
Fidei, Francis ’64
Hersh, Harry ’64
Hug, Gerard ’65
Joyce, Stephen ’64
Malmstrom, Edward ’65
O’Donnell, Joseph ’64
Roberts, Arthur ’65
Rubin, Harvey ’65
Rudegair, Edward ’65
Sheehan, Patrick ’65
Strauch, John ’65
Thompson, Eugene ’66
Yuska, Edward ’64

1963 Lightweights
Adsit, Ronald ’65
Bert, Joel ’65
Cirigliano, John ’64 (C)
DeBree, Ronald ’64
DeMarrais, Kevin ’64
DeMatteo, Douglas ’64
Grossman, Steven ’64
Guimond, Norman ’65
Harrold, Thomas ’66
Hewes, Charles ’66
Jorgenson, Thomas ’64
McGroarty, James ‘64
Mottard, Dean ’66
Schlowsky, George ’65
Shopoff, Edward ’66
Sol, Jeffrey ’64
Strobach, Steven ’65
Zegarelli, David ’65

1964
Ballantine, Richard ’67
Bashaar, John ’65
Brookshire, Ronald ’66
Brownstein, Neill ’66
Carifio, James ’65
Cody, Joseph ’66
Corcoran, William ’66
Dennis, Roger ’65
Donohue, Robert ’65
Dunn, Lee ’65 (M)
Flory, Richard ’67
Franke, Stephen ’66
Hankins, Stuart ’66
Hast, Robert ’67
Hug, Gerard ’65
Jensen, Arne ’66
Klingensmith, Robert ’66
Makohen, Leo ’67
Malmstrom, Edward ’65 (C)
Mulvihill, Terence ’67
Nossal, John ’66
Patton, Robert ’66
Rink, Donald ’67
Roberts, Arthur ’65
Rubin, Harvey ’65
Rudegair, Edward ’65
Sesit, Michael ’65
Sheehan, Patrick ’65
Strauch, John ’65
Thompson, Eugene ’66
Tuths, Joseph ’67
Vozel, Leo ’65
Zarganes, Stylianos ’65 (M)
Zawadzkas, Gerald ’67

1964 Lightweights
Bert, Joel ’65
Brown, William ’67
Bruno, Louis ’67
Buchanan, Stephen ’66
Freese, James ’65
Guimond, Norman ’65 (C)
Harrold, Thomas ’66
Hillis, David ’67
Indinoli, Dominick ’67
Karle, Richard ’66
Mottard, Dean ’66
Sisskind, Mitchell ’68
Strobach, Steven ’65
Zegarelli, David ’65

1965
Ballantine, Richard ’67
Bender, William ’68
Brookshire, Ronald ’66 (C)
Brownstein, Neill ’66
Burns, John ’68
Butts, Roland ’67
Cody, Joseph ’66
Corcoran, William ’66
Dennis, Roger ’65
Equi, Russell ’66
Falcon, Spencer ’66
Felsenfeld, Arnold ’67
Flory, Richard ’67
Hankins, Stuart ’66
Hast, Robert ’67
Hiney, J. William ’66
Klingensmith, Robert ’66
Makohen, Leo ’67
Maton, Reginald ’66
Morash, David ’67
Mulvihill, Terence ’67
Nealon, Robert ’65
Nossal, John ’66
Reed, Thomas ’68
Rink, Donald ’67
Sattel, Robert ’68
Sheldon, Thomas ’66 (M)
Stanhewicz, Richard ’66
Tosi, Anthony ’67
Tuths, Joseph ’67
Werner, Earl ’66
West, Robert ’67
Zawadzkas, Gerald ’67

1965 Lightweights
Aguiar, Daniel ’67
Brown, William ’67
Buchanan, Stephen ’66
Coates, Harry ’68
Furey, George, Jr. ’66
Harrold, Thomas ’66]
Hillis, David ’67
Indinoli, Dominick ’67 (C)
Kakos, Peter ’68
Karle, Richard ’66
Kirchheimer, Peter ’68
Liu, Edward ’66
Miller, Jon ’67
Morgan, Jeffrey ’67
Nelson, Lawrence ’66
Schneider, Steven ’66
White, John ’68

1966
Allen, Gordon ’67
Ballantine, Richard ’67
Bracciodieta, William ’67
Brookshire, Robert ’69
Brown, Richard ’68
Brown, William ’67
Busa, Michael ’69
Butts, Roland ’67
Carey, William ’69
Dempsey, Alford ’69
Domres, Martin ’69
Edoga, John ’67
Feddock, John ’69
Felsenfeld, Arnold ’67
Flory, Richard ’67 (C)
Hast, Robert ’67 (C)
Herlz, Andrew ’68 (M)
Hillis, L. David ’67
Hodos, James ’68
Isom, J. William ’68
Koffler, David ’67
Makohen, Leo ’67
Marsella, Richard ’69
Mastroianni, Anthony ’69
Morash, David ’67
O’Connor, James ’69
O’Connor, John ’67
Peters, Robert ’67
Reed, Thomas ’68
Regan, Robert ’69
Rink, Donald ’67
Rose, Richard ’69
Stathis, Peter ’68
Stewart, Chester ’69
Taddey, Anthony ’68
Tarrington, Ronald ’69
Tosi, Anthony ’67
Tuths, Joseph ’67
Werner, Robert ’69
West, Robert ’67
Wojculewski, Richard ’69
Zawadzkas, Gerald ’67

1966 Lightweights
Aguiar, Daniel ’67
Brown, William ’67 (C)
Bruno, Louis ’67
Callahan, Justin ’67
Katz, Raymond ’67
Kirchheimer, Peter ’68
Miller, Jon ’67
Morgan, Jeffrey ’67
Murphy, James ’69
Price, Richard ’69
Rompala, Richard ’69
Rosenblatt, Ronald ’69
Schell, Michael ’69
Stallman, Lawrence ’68
Waterman, John ’69
Weddell, James ’69

1967
Bender, William ’68
Blake, Jeffrey ’70
Brookshire, Robert ’69
Brophy, Donald ’69
Burd, Keith ’70
Busa, Michael ’69
Carey, William ’69
DeBary, Paul ’68
Domres, Martin ’69
Duboff, Daniel ’70
Feddock, John ’69
Furillo, Frank ’70
Hammers, Lynwood ’70
Herlz, Andrew ’68 (M)
Hubert, Donald ’68 (C)
Isom, J. William ’68
Jones, Naythania ’70
Marsella, Richard ’69
McGuire, Walter ’69
O’Connor, James ’69
Reed, Thomas ’68 (C)
Reeves, Glen ’68
Rose, Richard ’69
Sattel, Robert ’68
Siegel, Edward ’68 (M)
Stathis, Peter ’68
Taddey, Anthony ’68
Tarrington, Ronald ’69
Wascura, James ’70
Wazevich, William ’70
White, John ’68
Witt, Paul ’68
Wojculewski, Richard ’69

1967 Lightweights
Alloy, James ’69
Biederman, Michael ’68
Chorba, Carl ’70
Coates, Harry ’68
Colby, Christopher ’70
Gens, Robert ’69
Kline, Thomas ’68
Martin, James ’68 (C)
Mclntosh, Thomas ’70
Mikesell, Michael ’69
Nagy, John ’69
Rosenblatt, Ronald ’69
Sisskind, Mitchell ’68
Sonda, Paul ’68
Suttenberg, Gary ’70
Sweeney, David ’70
Szumilas, Ronald ’70
Ward, Conley ’69

1968
Alexander, Kenneth ’70
Alexander, Richard ’70
Baum, Douglas ’70 (M)
Blake, Jeffrey ’70
Boczkowski, William ’71
Brookshire, Robert ’69
Brown, Kevin ’71
Burd, Keith ’70
Burlingame, Paul ’70
Busa, Michael ’69 (C)
Carey, William ’69
Domres, Martin ’69
Feddock, John ’69
Furillo, Frank ’70
Glassroth, Jeffery ’69
Hackett, Robert ’71
Malley, Arthur ’70
Marsella, Richard ’69
O’Connor, James ’69
Otsuji, Gary ’69
Passow, Michael ’70 (M)
Ramsey, Spencer ’71
Reed, William ’71
Rose, Richard ’69
Ryan, David ’72
Shane, Michael ’71
Stalgaitis, George ’71
Tarrington, Ronald ’69 (C)
Topich, Joseph ’70
Wascura, James ’70
Wazevich, William ’70
Werner, Robert ’69
Wojculewski, Richard ’69

1968 Lightweights
Alico, John ’69
Bickers, John ’71
Brooker, Richard ’71
Cann, William ’71
Coppo, Richard ’69
Cowan, Spencer ’70
Cunningham, Bruce ’69
Dark, Dean ’69
Fromer, Carl ’71
Gens, Robert ’69 (C)
Kuntze, Alan ’71
Lecce, Carl ’71
Leonard, James ’69
Lombardo, James ’71
Lynch, Dean ’71
McCullough, Robert ’69
Randel, James ’71
Sanderson, Richard ’71
Schenk, Lawrence ’71
Szumilas, Ronald ’70
Valuk, Michael ’71

1969
Alexander, Kenneth ’70 (C)
Alexander, Richard ’70 (C)
Archer, Craig ’70
Baum, Douglas ’70 (M)
Blake, Jeffrey ’70
Brown, Kevin ’71
Courtney, Kevin ’72
Daurio, John ’72
Flynn, William ’72
Fuller, Bennett ’72
Furillo, Frank ’70
Hall, James ’71
Hammers, Lynwood ’70
Johnson, Charles ’72
Johnson, Ronald ’70
Jones, Michael ’72
Laughinghouse, Charles ’72
Malley, Arthur ’70
Miller, Edward ’72
Pyszczymucha, Michael ’71
Ramsey, Spencer ’71
Reed, William ’71
Romanosky, James ’72
Sefcik, John ’72
Shane, Michael ’71
Starke, George ’71
Suchy, Frederick ’70
Sweeney, Terrence ’70
Topich, Joseph ’70
Wascura, James ’70
Wazevich, William ’70
Wiginton, James ’70
Wroe, Robert ’71
Zawadzkas, Michael ’72

1969 Lightweights
Baker, Richard ’70
Bartolf, Michael ’71
Bickers, John ’71
Brooker, Richard ’71 (C)
Cleary, Thomas ’72
Cowan, Spencer ’70
Dudzinski, Eugene ’70
Eyestone, Thomas ’71
Fereday, Jeffrey ’72
Gens, Donald ’72
Goetz, Ernest ’71
Goodman, Joel ’72
Grasso, Vincent ’72
Krumme, Robert ’72
Lecce, Carl ’71
Lombardo, James ’71
MacDonald, John ’71
Nowe, David ’72
Olson, Kim ’72
Randel, James ’71
Richmond, John ’70
Sanderson, Richard ’71
Surgen, John ’71
Szumilas, Ronald ’70
Tang, Robert ’71
Troisi, Ralph ’72
Valuk, Michael ’71
Verhoff, David ’71

1970
Assaf, Ricardo ’73
Baker, Herbert ’73
Brion, Lawrence ’74
Buttitta, Frank ’73
Callanan, James ’73
Courtney, Kevin ’72
Curtis, John ’73
Daurio, John ’72
Dermody, Francis ’73
Dunn, Edward ’73
Hackett, Robert ’71
Hurley, Thomas ’73
Jackson, Donald ’73
Johnson, Charles ’72
Jones, Michael ’72
Kaliades, Paul ’73
Leondis, John ’73
Luciani, Thomas ’74
McKenzie, Max ’73
Miller, Edward ’72
Nelson, Leonard ’72 (M)
Parks, Jesse ’73
Pyszczymucha, Michael ’71 (C)
Ramsey, Spencer ’71 (C)
Reed, William ’71
Ryan, David ’72
Sefcik, John ’72
Shane, Michael ’71
Sharkey, Patrick ’73
Shreve, Shannon ’73
Smith, Terrence ’73
Starke, George ’71
Wroe, Robert ’71

1970 Lighweights
Bartolf, Michael ’71
Bickers, John ’71
Brest, Christopher ’72
Brooker, Richard ’71 (C)
Cleary, Thomas ’72
Eyestone, Thomas ’71
Feher, Lawrence ’71
Gardner, Robert ’73
Goetz, Ernest ’71
Gonzalez, Julius ’73
Goodman, Joel ’72
Grasso, Vincent ’72
Krumme, Robert ’72
Lecce, Carl ’71
Llorca, Manuel ’71
Lubin, Mark ’73
MacDonald, John ’71
McGregor, Bruce ‘73
Moore, John ’73
Mott, Thomas ’73
Preschel, Lewis ’71
Randel, James ’71
Richmond, John ’70
Setogawa, Aaron ’73
Surgen, John ’71 (C)
Valuk, Michael ’71

Returning Customers
Columbia Athletics Ticket Office, Live users or returning customers, please login here.
Login/eMail Address


Password




Forgot your Login?
Or call 1-888-LIONS-11.
New Customer
Set up a New Customer account for quick and easy online shopping and/or camp & event registration.

With your account you can easily track and manage your orders, update your information and more.