spacer   My Account for spacer
spacer
1971
Arbeznik, Gary ’73
Assaf, Ricardo ’73
Barthell, Burley ’73 (M)
Charon, Eugene ’73
Courtney, Kevin ’72
Cummings, Robert ’74
Curtis, John ’73
Daurio, John ’72
Dermody, Francis ’73
Dukes, Robert ’72
Dunn, Edward ’73
Evans, Michael ’74
Georges, George ’74
Gregory, Theodore ’74
Howland, Steven ’73
Hurley, Thomas ’73
Jackson, Donald ’73
Johnson, Charles ’72 (C)
Jones, Michael ’72
Kaliades, Paul ’73
Klingerman, David ’73
Leondis, John ’73
Luciani, Thomas ’74
McKenzie, Max ’73
Miller, Edward ’72
Nelson, Leonard ’72 (M)
Parks, Jesse ’73
Ryan, David ’72
Sefcik, John ’72 (C)
Sharkey, Patrick ’73
Shreve, Shannon ’73
Smith, Terrence ’73
1971 Lighweights
Anderson, Arne ’74
Boyle, Robert ’73
Brest, Christopher ’72
Butler, John ’73
Cleary, Thomas ’72 (C)
Giantassio, Joseph ’74
Grasso, Vincent ’72 (C)
Hanrahan, Michael ’74
Hendershaw, William ’73
Holder, Eric ’73
lassogna, Robert ’73
Johnson, Garrett ’73
Lubin, Mark ’73
Malmberg, John ’74
McCleary, Gary ’74
McGregor, Bruce ‘73
Moore, John ’73
Perniciaro, Richard ’74
Sims, Steven ’73
Young, Donny ’74
1972
Arbeznik, Gary ’73
Assaf, Ricardo ’73
Baker, Herbert ’73
Barthell, Burley ’73 (M)
Bodnar, Harry ’75
Callanan, James ’73
Charon, Eugene ’73
Curtis, John ’73
Dermody, Francis ’73
Dunn, Edward ’73
Erickson, Glenn ’74
Evans, Michael ’74
Georges, George ’74
Green, Louis ’73
Gregory, Theodore ’74
Harding, John ’73
Hurley, Thomas ’73
Irish, William ’73
Jackson, Donald ’73 (C)
Kaliades, Paul ’73 (C)
Klingerman, David ’73
Lane, Peter ’73
Leondis, John ’73
Mailman, Mitchell ’75 (M)
McKenzie, Max ’73
Michael, Edward ’73
Noble, Stephen ’75
Parks, Jesse ’73
Rodriguez, Jorge ’75
Sanchy, Jerome ’74
Sharkey, Patrick ’73
Smith, Desmond ’74
Smith, Glen ’75
Smith, Terrence ’73
Swain, Albert ’73
Telep, Michael ’75
Woods, Stephen ’73
1972 Lighweights
Anderson, Arne ’74
Butler, Carlton ’74
Butler, John ’73
Carriero, Joseph ’75
Flores, Raymond ’73
Grossman, Daniel ’73
Hanrahan, Michael ’74
Holder, Eric ’73
Johnson, Garrett ’73
Mason, Ronald ’75
McGregor, Bruce ‘73 (C)
Mekras, John ’76
Milano, Dominick ’76
Moore, John ’73 (C)
Mott, Thomas ’73
Nunez, Domingo ’76
Raimondo, Lee ’76
Sims, Steven ’73 (C)
Sugimoto, Jeffrey ’75
Wright, Kenneth R. ’73
Wright, Kenneth B. ’74
Young, Donny ’74
1973
Bodnar, Harry ’75
Brion, Lawrence ’74
Brown, Frank ’76
Creeden, Kevin ’75
Crowley, Michael ’75
Cummings, Geoffrey ’75
Cummings, Richard ’75
Delaney, Michael ’76
Evans, Michael ’74 (C)
Georges, George ’74
Gisolfi, Rudy ’75
Gregory, Theodore ’74 (C)
Jackson, Douglas ’76
Jenkins, Phillip ’76
Kirin, Bruce ’75
Klanac, T. Rocky ’76
Mailman, Mitchell ’75 (M)
Mondor, Paul ’74
Noble, Stephen ’75
Rantala, Mark ’74
Rodriguez, Jorge ’75
Sanchy, Jerome ’74
Sorrels, Barry ’75
Telep, Michael ’75
Tomasek, George ’75
Trowbridge, Randolph ’76
Valentine, Dwight ’75
Van Amson, George ’74
Ward, Kevin ’74
Wazevich, Robert ’75
Wilson, Vincent ’75
Yeager, Michael ’76
1973 Lightweights
Allen, Jeffrey ’77
Anderson, Arne ’74 (C)
Diczok, Richard ’74
Duffy, James ’74
Featherstun, Donald ’75
Ferraris, Garry ’74
Geanuracos, James ’76
Getty, David ’76
Harris, Russell ’76
Herlihy, Thomas ’75
Johnson, Garrett ’73 (C)
Kahn, Perry ’76
McCleary, Gary ’74
Mekras, John ’76
Mitchell, Briane ’76
Myers, Charles ’77
O’Neill, Sean ’75
Perniciaro, Richard ’74
Raimondo, Lee ’76
Rodstrom, John ’74
Stein, Jeffrey ’75
Sugimoto, Jeffrey ’75
Vassalo, Joseph ’75
Young, Donny ’74
1974
Backus, Edward ’77
Berquist, James ’76
Berry, Kevin ’76
Bodnar, Harry ’75
Brown, Frank ’76
Creeden, Kevin ’75
Cummings, Geoffrey ’75
Cummings, Richard ’75 (C)
Delaney, Michael ’76
Galasky, Steven ’76
Gisolfi, Rudy ’75
Gregory, Kenneth ’77
Guerra, Adolph ’76
Hansen, Michael ’77
Hillenbrand, Charles ’77
Hollinger, Keith ’76
Horton, William ’76
Jackson, Douglas ’76
Jenkins, Phillip ’76
Joseph, Mark ’76
Kayworth, Timothy ’77
Kelleher, James ’76
Kirin, Bruce ’75
Klanac, T. Rocky ’76
Kuperman, Gilad ’77 (M)
Lussier, Alfred ’75
McAvoy, David ’77
Noble, Stephen ’75
Rahamin, Rafael ’76
Rios, Jose ’75
Schuchts, Robert ’77
Smith, Glen ’75
Sorrels, Barry ’75
Telep, Michael ’75 (C)
Tomasek, George ’75
Towler, Timothy ’77
Trowbridge, Randolph ’76
Tryforos, James ’76
Valentine, Dwight ’75
Watson, Robert ’76
Wazevich, Robert ’75
Yeager, Michael ’76
1974 Lightweights
Bastyr, Edward ’76
Bilianis, Peter ’77
Blackwood, Roland ’77
Campbell, Scott ’77
Catania, Joseph ’78
Featherstun, Donald ’75
Getty, David ’76
Herlihy, Thomas ’75
Kahn, Perry ’76
Kelly, Phillip ’77
Luther, David ’76
McHugh, Kevin ’78
Mekras, John ’76
Milliaressis, D. ’77
Mitchell, Briane ’76
Nunez, Domingo ’76
Perniciaro, Richard ’74
Pimm, Robert ’78
Raimondo, Lee ’76 (C)
Schnader, JeHrey ’75
Stein, Jeffrey ’75
Sugimoto, Jeffrey ’75 (C)
Van Adzin, Alexis ’75
Vassalo, Joseph ’75
Weitzel, Richard ’77
1975
Aroney, Michael ’77
Backus, Edward ’77
Berquist, James ’76
Berry, Kevin ’76
Bressman, Robert ’76
Brown, Frank ’76
Bruno, James ’76
Combs, Kirk ’78
Delaney, Michael ’76 (C)
Elliott, Stephen ’78
Fischer, Martin ’78
Galasky, Steven ’76
Garland, John ’77
Gastler, John ’78
Gatti, Joseph ’76
Gilhuly, Kevin ’78
Gregory, Kenneth ’77
Guerra, Adolph ’76
Hillenbrand, Charles ’77
Hollinger, Keith ’76
Horton, William ’76
Jackson, Douglas ’76
Jacobyansky, Francis ’76
Jenkins, Phillip ’76
Joseph, Mark ’76
Kelleher, James ’76
Kirchman, Kevin ’78
Kuperman, Gilad ’77 (M)
Masso, Thomas ’77
McAvoy, David ’77
McKeon, Robert ’78
Rahamin, Rafael ’76
Stephens, Bruce ’78
Towler, Timothy ’77
Trowbridge, Randolph ’76
Tryforos, James ’76
Vanek, Stephen ’78
Watson, Robert ’76
Wojciechowski, Mark ’76
Yeager, Michael ’76 (C)
1975 Lightweights
Bastyr, Edward ’76
Beller, Peter ’77
Blackwood, Roland ’77
Bullock, James ’79
Bustamante, Gabriel ’79
Campbell, Scott ’77
Consolini, Gildo ’78
Edwards, Barry ’78
Feneck, John ’79
Getty, David ’76 (C)
Gutowski, Peter ’78
Gutowski, Thomas ’76
Haggerty, John ’78
Hopwood, Richard ’79
Jarrett, Robert ’78
Kelly, Phillip ’77
King, James ’77
Mekras, John ’76 (C)
Milliaressis, D. ’77
Newman, John ’78
Nishizaka, Sumio ’77
Pickering, John ’78
Pimm, Robert ’78
Rice, Gregory ’76
Smithy, William ’77
Stein, Jeffrey ’75
Vezos, George ’77
Winum, Paul ’77

 

1976

Aroney, Michael ’77
Backus, Edward ’77 (C)
Buchholz, William ’79
Burns, Kevin ’78
Chapman, David ’79
Clark, Keith ’78
Combs, Kirk ’78
Elliott, Andrew ’79
Ellis, George ’79
Fischer, Martin ’78
Fitzpatrick, Gerard ’79
Garland, John ’77
Gastler, John ’78
Gavelda, John ’79
Gilhuly, Kevin ’78
Gregory, Kenneth ’77
Guarneri, Louis ’77
Hillenbrand, Charles ’77
Kayworth, Timothy ’77
Kearns, Kevin ’78
Kelly, John ’79
Kuperman, Gilad ’77 (M)
Masso, Thomas ’77
McAvoy, David ’77 (C)
McCormick, Paul ’78
Neal, Michael ’77
Pulsinelli, Arthur ’79
Schuchts, Robert ’77
Spinosa, David ’78
Stephens, Bruce ’78
Sullivan, Frederick ’79
Towler, Timothy ’77
Vanek, Stephen ’78
Witherspoon, Richard ’79
1976 Lightweights
Beller, Peter ’77
Blackwood, Roland ’77
Bustamante, Gabriel ’79
Campbell, Scott ’77
Espinosa, Michael ’77
Feneck, John ’79
Garcia, Manuel ’79
Haggerty, John ’78
Hopwood, Richard ’79
Jarrett, Robert ’78
Kelly, Phillip ’77
King, James ’77
Layman, Harry ’79
Markwalter, Arthur ’77
Mikaelian, Richard ’77
Milliaressis, D. ’77 (C)
Morris, Henry ’78
Myers, Charles ’77
Newman, John ’78
Nishizaka, Sumio ’77
Pimm, Robert ’78
Smithy, William ’77 (C)
Stein, Jeffrey ’75 (C)
Weitzel, Richard ’77
Yacos, Phillip ’80
Yancopolous, George ’80
1977
Bagley, Parker ’79
Biaggi, Mario ’80
Blattman, Eric ’80
Boran, James ’79
Brown, Michael ’80
Buchholz, William ’79
Burns, Kevin ’78
Chapman, David ’79
Cicco, Martin ’78
Ciulla, Joseph ’80
Combs, Kirk ’78
Cook, Kevin ’79
Elliott, Andrew ’79
Elliott, Stephen ’78 (C)
Fischer, Martin ’78 (C)
FitzGerald, Shawn ’80
Fitzpatrick, Gerard ’79
Gastler, John ’78  (C)
Gilhuly, Kevin ’78
Hall, John ’80
Kaminski, Victor ’79
Kearns, Kevin ’78
Kelly, John ’79
Kuhn, Richard ’78
Malovetz, Jeffrey ’79
McCormick, Paul ’78 (C)
McGraw, Michael ’79
McKeon, Robert ’78
McNiel, Roger ’79
O’Connor, Paul ’79
O’Hagan, Brian ’80
Pinnock, David ’80
Pulsinelli, Arthur ’79
Sabatelle, Angelo ’80
Sosiak, Bohdan ’79
Spinosa, David ’78
Stephens, Bruce ’78
Stoner, Geoffrey ’80
Stukes, Raymond ’80
Sullivan, Frederick ’79
Vanek, Stephen ’78
Wick, Harold ’79
Witherspoon, Richard ’79
1978
Bagley, Parker ’79
Biaggi, Mario ’80
Biondi, Lawrence ’80
Blattman, Eric ’80
Boran, James ’79
Britt, Patrick ’79
Brown, Michael ’80
Buchholz, William ’79
Burgman, Robert ’79
Cannon, Sean ’81
Chapman, David ’79
Ciulla, Joseph ’80
Cook, Kevin ’79
Elliott, Andrew ’79
FitzGerald, Shawn ’80
Fitzpatrick, Gerard ’79
Gillespie, Scott ’80
Hachey, David ’79
Haskins, Robert ’81
Kaminski, Victor ’79
Kelly, John ’79
Kelly, Michael ’79
McGraw, Michael ’79 (C)
Moffie, Calvin ’79
Murphy, Stephen ’79
O’Connor, Paul ’79
O’Hagan, Brian ’80
Palmer, Wayne ’79
Pelusi, James ’79
Pinnock, David ’80
Pulsinelli, Arthur ’79 (C)
Quadri, Richard ’81
Stoner, Geoffrey ’80
Stukes, Raymond ’80
Sullivan, Frederick ’79
Taussig, Ronald ’79
Witherspoon, Richard ’79
Young, Henry ’81
1979
Ahern, Scott ’80
Biaggi, Mario ’80
Biondi, Lawrence ’80
Blattman, Eric ’80
Brown, Michael ’80
Brunori, Ralph ’81
Cabrera, Joseph ’82
Cannon, Sean ’81
Ciulla, Joseph ’80
Conroy, Robert ’81
Cregg, Robert ’80
Cromwick, David ’80
D’Arcy, Sean ’81
Dattaro, Janet ’82BC (M)
Donley, William ’81
Epling, William ’81
FitzGerald, Shawn ’80
Fleming, Daniel ’80
Gillespie, Scott ’80
Haskins, Robert ’81
Jones, Clayton ’81
Josephs, Enrique ’81
LaRocca, Charles ’80
Lockamy, Dexter ’80
McAvoy, Daniel ’80
McCarthy, Stephen ’80
McNally, Thomas ’82
McNamara, Thomas ’80
Mickens, Randy ’82
Murzic, William ’80
Nevitt, Thomas ’82
O’Hagan, Brian ’80 (C)
Pelini, Vincent ’82
Quadri, Richard ’81
Riordan, Michael ’80
Robertson, Harold ’81
Ruzika, Richard ’81
Sabatelle, Angelo ’80
Sages, Patrick ’81
Seaman, Kent ’80
Shorey, Kevin ’81
Stoner, Geoffrey ’80 (C)
Stukes, Raymond ’80
Sydnor, Rodney ’82
Wagner, Joseph ’81
Wallace, Stephen ’82
Walsh, Mark ’81
Whittemore, Gary ’80
1980
Brunori, Ralph ’81
Cabrera, Joseph ’82
Cannon, Sean ’81 (C)
Casali, Louis ’81
Cockrell, Kieth ’83
Coleman, Timothy ’83
Conroy, Robert ’81
Costello, Maureen ’81BC (M)
Craddock, Jay ’81
D’Arcy, Sean ’81
Dattaro, Janet ’82BC (M)
Davin, James ’83
Donley, William ’81
Epling, William ’81
Fry, Gregory ’82
Gennaro, Gregory ’82
Gresky, Scott ’81
Haskins, Robert ’81
Jones, Clayton ’81
Josephs, Enrique ’81 (C)
Lovric, Miroslav ’83
McNally, Thomas ’82
Meininger, Christian ’82
Monteith, Steven ’82
Nabhan, Gregg ’83
Ogiste, Lance ’81
Pelini, Vincent ’82
Powell, James ’83
Pritchard, James ’82
Quadri, Richard ’81
Rielly, William ’83
Robertson, Harold ’81
Rowell, David ’82
Ruzika, Richard ’81
Sages, Patrick ’81
Scavina, Michael ’83
Senick, James ’81
Shorey, Kevin ’81
Trivits, Glen ’81
Tryforos, Thomas ’81
Vota, John ’82
Wagner, Joseph ’81
Wallace, Stephen ’82
Walsh, Mark ’81
Wenick, Mark ’81
Witherspoon, James ’83
Zimmerman, William ’81

Returning Customers
Columbia Athletics Ticket Office, Columbia University users or returning customers, please login here.
Login/eMail Address


Password




Forgot your Login?
Or call 1-888-LIONS-11.
New Customer
Set up a New Customer account for quick and easy online shopping and/or camp & event registration.

With your account you can easily track and manage your orders, update your information and more.