spacer   My Account for spacer
spacer

Licensed to Percy Uris Natatorium - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/11/2012 05:26 PM
             Dartmouth College at Columbia Univeristy - 2/11/2012              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collazo, Jason            JR Columbia-MR           334.95     321.45    9  
  2 Rembrandt, Micah          FR Columbia-MR           329.25     316.05    4  
  3 Shelley, Ryan             FR Dartmouth-NE              NP     300.23    3  
  4 Weill, Benjamin           SO Dartmouth-NE              NP     281.40    2  
  5 Plante, Chris             SR Dartmouth-NE              NP     264.46    1  
  6 Borghi, Michaelangelo     JR Columbia-MR           292.89     258.46  
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Columbia University-MR  'A'                       1:29.22    1:32.46   11  
     1) Arafa, Omar M FR                2) Wong, Stanley w FR             
     3) Esquen, Bruno SR                4) Wright, John A JR              
                  23.61       49.87 (26.26)     1:12.20 (22.33)     1:32.46 (20.26)
  2 Columbia University-MR  'B'                            NT    1:32.83    4  
     1) Fox-Moles, Michael J FR         2) Swallow, Matt S SO             
     3) Schultz, Kai K SO               4) Ngan, Alex K FR                
                  24.07       50.16 (26.09)     1:12.50 (22.34)     1:32.83 (20.33)
  3 Dartmouth College-NE  'A'                              NT    1:34.51    2  
     1) Ahern, Michael G SR             2) Schulte, Jay J FR              
     3) Derdeyn, Will B JR              4) Doherty, Zack Z JR             
                  22.36       51.50 (29.14)     1:13.89 (22.39)     1:34.51 (20.62)
  4 Dartmouth College-NE  'B'                              NT    1:35.49  
     1) Roth, Albert L JR               2) Von Moltke, Konrad J FR        
     3) Li, Ray SR                      4) Woon, Ian J FR                 
                  24.05       51.93 (27.88)     1:14.75 (22.82)     1:35.49 (20.74)
  5 Columbia University-MR  'C'                            NT   x1:36.13  
     1) Gaissert, Philipp Y SO          2) Veith, Mitch w FR              
     3) Wood, Andrew W SO               4) Falk-Wallace, Will G SO        
                  24.70       51.69 (26.99)     1:15.68 (23.99)     1:36.13 (20.45)
  6 Dartmouth College-NE  'C'                              NT   x1:36.57  
     1) Long, Matthew W SO              2) Stumpf, Matt L SR              
     3) North, Andrew J SO              4) Margherio, Jay J JR            
                  24.86       52.81 (27.95)     1:15.60 (22.79)     1:36.57 (20.97)
  7 Columbia University-MR  'D'                            NT   x1:39.35  
     1) Seidel, Taylor T SO             2) Sidman, John-Howard H SR       
     3) Elling, Thomas E SO             4) Yueh, Nathan J SO              
                  25.45       52.85 (27.40)     1:16.60 (23.75)     1:39.35 (22.75)
 
Event 3  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koll, Dominik             FR Columbia-MR          9:51.97    9:27.00    9  
                  25.61       53.73 (28.12)     1:22.30 (28.57)     1:51.08 (28.78)
        2:19.96 (28.88)     2:48.54 (28.58)     3:17.15 (28.61)     3:45.82 (28.67)
        4:14.55 (28.73)     4:43.20 (28.65)     5:11.73 (28.53)     5:40.10 (28.37)
        6:08.70 (28.60)     6:37.68 (28.98)     7:06.72 (29.04)     7:36.02 (29.30)
        8:05.05 (29.03)     8:34.01 (28.96)     9:02.05 (28.04)     9:27.00 (24.95)
  2 Gabel, Dylan              SO Dartmouth-NE              NT    9:27.39    4  
                  21.25       53.27 (32.02)     1:21.94 (28.67)     1:50.65 (28.71)
        2:19.60 (28.95)     2:48.58 (28.98)     3:17.18 (28.60)     3:45.85 (28.67)
        4:14.66 (28.81)     4:43.46 (28.80)     5:11.91 (28.45)     5:40.31 (28.40)
        6:08.63 (28.32)     6:37.53 (28.90)     7:06.65 (29.12)     7:35.75 (29.10)
        8:04.52 (28.77)     8:31.41 (26.89)     9:01.45 (30.04)     9:27.39 (25.94)
  3 Raynes, Stephen A         FR Columbia-MR          9:36.88    9:40.01    3  
                  25.89       54.22 (28.33)     1:23.29 (29.07)     1:52.36 (29.07)
        2:21.44 (29.08)     2:50.73 (29.29)     3:20.01 (29.28)     3:49.12 (29.11)
        4:18.65 (29.53)     4:47.97 (29.32)     5:17.10 (29.13)     5:46.34 (29.24)
        6:15.79 (29.45)     6:45.41 (29.62)     7:14.76 (29.35)     7:43.93 (29.17)
        8:13.13 (29.20)     8:42.36 (29.23)     9:11.45 (29.09)     9:40.01 (28.56)
  4 Stephenson, Harry C       SO Columbia-MR          9:30.95    9:44.08    2  
                  25.28       53.33 (28.05)     1:22.26 (28.93)     1:51.16 (28.90)
        2:20.07 (28.91)     2:49.14 (29.07)     3:18.67 (29.53)     3:48.48 (29.81)
        4:18.24 (29.76)     4:48.09 (29.85)     5:17.89 (29.80)     5:47.52 (29.63)
        6:17.54 (30.02)     6:47.28 (29.74)     7:16.84 (29.56)     7:46.65 (29.81)
        8:16.21 (29.56)     8:46.07 (29.86)     9:15.25 (29.18)     9:44.08 (28.83)
  5 Dunkle, Sam G             FR Columbia-MR          9:52.42   x9:49.41  
                  26.31       55.04 (28.73)     1:24.39 (29.35)     1:54.09 (29.70)
        2:23.62 (29.53)     2:53.32 (29.70)     3:23.03 (29.71)     3:52.90 (29.87)
        4:22.57 (29.67)     4:52.28 (29.71)     5:22.00 (29.72)     5:51.71 (29.71)
        6:21.41 (29.70)     6:51.42 (30.01)     7:21.09 (29.67)     7:51.11 (30.02)
        8:20.79 (29.68)     8:50.64 (29.85)     9:20.50 (29.86)     9:49.41 (28.91)
  6 Chance, Joe C             JR Dartmouth-NE              NT   10:01.34    1  
                  26.45       54.76 (28.31)     1:23.80 (29.04)     1:53.43 (29.63)
        2:22.88 (29.45)     2:52.65 (29.77)     3:23.33 (30.68)     3:54.18 (30.85)
        4:25.01 (30.83)     4:55.56 (30.55)     5:26.37 (30.81)     5:57.14 (30.77)
        6:27.85 (30.71)     6:58.94 (31.09)     7:29.88 (30.94)     8:00.74 (30.86)
        8:31.96 (31.22)     9:02.77 (30.81)     9:32.78 (30.01)    10:01.34 (28.56)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jakl, David C             FR Columbia-MR          1:41.79    1:40.55    9  
                  23.50       49.32 (25.82)     1:15.73 (26.41)     1:40.55 (24.82)
  2 Hill, John                SR Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:40.61    4  
                  23.16       48.61 (25.45)     1:14.34 (25.73)     1:40.61 (26.27)
  3 Tan, Dan J                SO Columbia-MR          1:41.33    1:43.03    3  
                  23.74       50.18 (26.44)     1:16.70 (26.52)     1:43.03 (26.33)
  4 Dougherty, Patrick M      JR Columbia-MR          1:43.59    1:44.22    2  
                  23.97       50.57 (26.60)     1:17.47 (26.90)     1:44.22 (26.75)
  5 Wright, John A            JR Columbia-MR          1:38.13   x1:44.54  
                  23.65       50.59 (26.94)     1:17.88 (27.29)     1:44.54 (26.66)
  6 Woon, Ian J               FR Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:44.71    1  
                  23.57       50.20 (26.63)     1:17.46 (27.26)     1:44.71 (27.25)
  7 Margherio, Jay J          JR Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:45.22  
 -- Yueh, Nathan J            SO Columbia-MR          1:42.15   X1:44.79  
                  24.37       50.94 (26.57)     1:17.80 (26.86)     1:44.79 (26.99)
 -- Smith, Alex               SR Columbia-MR               NT   X1:46.58  
                  24.67       51.64 (26.97)     1:19.39 (27.75)     1:46.58 (27.19)
 -- Zhai, Kevin L             SR Columbia-MR          1:48.07   X1:47.10  
                  24.06       51.28 (27.22)     1:19.05 (27.77)     1:47.10 (28.05)
 
Event 5  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arafa, Omar M             FR Columbia-MR            50.20      50.60    9  
                  24.63       50.60 (25.97)                                        
  2 Ahern, Michael G          SR Dartmouth-NE              NT      51.41    4  
                  25.05       51.41 (26.36)                                        
  3 DeZwirek, Jeremie         FR Columbia-MR            51.23      51.83    3  
                  25.15       51.83 (26.68)                                        
  4 Fox-Moles, Michael J      FR Columbia-MR            51.95      51.89    2  
                  25.32       51.89 (26.57)                                        
  5 Long, Matthew W           SO Dartmouth-NE              NT      52.32    1  
                  25.71       52.32 (26.61)                                        
  6 Li, Ray                   SR Dartmouth-NE              NT      53.43  
  7 Seidel, Taylor T          SO Columbia-MR            52.43     x54.98  
                  26.46       54.98 (28.52)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swallow, Matt S           SO Columbia-MR            56.91      57.64    9  
                  26.90       57.64 (30.74)                                        
  2 Traub, Eric S             SO Columbia-MR            57.42      58.11    4  
                  27.35       58.11 (30.76)                                        
  3 Wood, Andrew W            SO Columbia-MR            56.98      59.04    3  
                  27.33       59.04 (31.71)                                        
  4 Schulte, Jay J            FR Dartmouth-NE              NT      59.38    2  
                  27.64       59.38 (31.74)                                        
  5 Elling, Thomas E          SO Columbia-MR            58.08     x59.64  
                  28.12       59.64 (31.52)                                        
  6 Von Moltke, Konrad J      FR Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:00.99    1  
                  28.37     1:00.99 (32.62)                                        
  7 Price, Cameron J          FR Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:01.04  
                  28.61     1:01.04 (32.43)                                        
  7 Stumpf, Matt L            SR Dartmouth-NE              NT   x1:01.04  
                  28.50     1:01.04 (32.54)                                        
 -- Veith, Mitch w            FR Columbia-MR            59.82     X59.25  
                  27.54       59.25 (31.71)                                        
 -- Sidman, John-Howard H     SR Columbia-MR            57.12   X1:02.08  
                  28.91     1:02.08 (33.17)                                        
 -- Yamada, Kent S            JR Columbia-MR            59.03   X1:02.21  
                  28.49     1:02.21 (33.72)                                        
 
Event 7  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, Albert L            JR Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:51.44    9  
                  25.16       53.20 (28.04)     1:22.54 (29.34)     1:51.44 (28.90)
  2 Esquen, Bruno             SR Columbia-MR          1:49.64    1:51.72    4  
                  24.34       52.56 (28.22)     1:21.54 (28.98)     1:51.72 (30.18)
  3 Jakl, David C             FR Columbia-MR          1:50.01    1:52.01    3  
                  24.09       52.63 (28.54)     1:22.26 (29.63)     1:52.01 (29.75)
  4 Gaissert, Philipp Y       SO Columbia-MR          1:50.46    1:53.41    2  
                  24.31       52.81 (28.50)     1:22.37 (29.56)     1:53.41 (31.04)
  5 Eyckmans, Robert E        SR Columbia-MR          1:49.89   x1:54.68  
                  25.22       53.92 (28.70)     1:23.70 (29.78)     1:54.68 (30.98)
  6 Chance, Joe C             JR Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:58.11    1  
                  26.09       55.79 (29.70)     1:26.88 (31.09)     1:58.11 (31.23)
  7 Doherty, Zack Z           JR Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:58.62  
                  24.66       53.21 (28.55)     1:24.30 (31.09)     1:58.62 (34.32)
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gosek, Daniel M           FR Columbia-MR               NT      20.75    9  
  2 Derdeyn, Will B           JR Dartmouth-NE              NT      20.82    4  
  3 Ngan, Alex K              FR Columbia-MR            20.99      20.83    3  
  4 Wong, Stanley w           FR Columbia-MR            20.99      20.89    2  
  5 North, Andrew J           SO Dartmouth-NE              NT      21.18    1  
  6 Schultz, Kai K            SO Columbia-MR            21.27     x21.39  
  7 Woon, Ian J               FR Dartmouth-NE              NT      21.56  
 -- Falk-Wallace, Will G      SO Columbia-MR            21.47     X20.89  
 
Event 9  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collazo, Jason            JR Columbia-MR           314.70     303.83    9  
  2 Rembrandt, Micah          FR Columbia-MR           300.90     281.32    4  
  3 Plante, Chris             SR Dartmouth-NE              NP     278.32    3  
  4 Weill, Benjamin           SO Dartmouth-NE              NP     271.05    2  
  5 Shelley, Ryan             FR Dartmouth-NE              NP     259.80    1  
  6 Borghi, Michaelangelo     JR Columbia-MR           284.78     221.62  
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Dan J                SO Columbia-MR            46.35      46.33    9  
                  22.38       46.33 (23.95)                                        
  2 Hill, John                SR Dartmouth-NE              NT      46.47    4  
                  22.27       46.47 (24.20)                                        
  3 Derdeyn, Will B           JR Dartmouth-NE              NT      46.66    3  
                  21.79       46.66 (24.87)                                        
  4 Zhai, Kevin L             SR Columbia-MR               NT      47.39    2  
                  22.73       47.39 (24.66)                                        
  5 Doherty, Zack Z           JR Dartmouth-NE              NT      48.47    1  
                  23.07       48.47 (25.40)                                        
 -- Koll, Dominik             FR Columbia-MR               NT     X45.82  
                  21.72       45.82 (24.10)                                        
 
Event 11  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeZwirek, Jeremie         FR Columbia-MR          1:49.19    1:49.34    9  
                  25.53       52.69 (27.16)     1:20.92 (28.23)     1:49.34 (28.42)
  2 Ahern, Michael G          SR Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:53.44    4  
                  26.71       55.04 (28.33)     1:24.07 (29.03)     1:53.44 (29.37)
  3 Dougherty, Patrick M      JR Columbia-MR          1:48.74    1:54.14    3  
                  26.71       55.38 (28.67)     1:24.87 (29.49)     1:54.14 (29.27)
  4 Long, Matthew W           SO Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:54.94    2  
                  26.45       55.01 (28.56)     1:24.76 (29.75)     1:54.94 (30.18)
  5 Fox-Moles, Michael J      FR Columbia-MR          1:55.35    1:56.86    1  
                  27.18       56.99 (29.81)     1:27.10 (30.11)     1:56.86 (29.76)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, Albert L            JR Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:06.36    9  
                  28.69     1:01.08 (32.39)     1:33.57 (32.49)     2:06.36 (32.79)
  2 Swallow, Matt S           SO Columbia-MR          2:05.97    2:09.38    4  
                  28.28     1:01.50 (33.22)     1:35.41 (33.91)     2:09.38 (33.97)
  3 Schulte, Jay J            FR Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:11.37    3  
                  28.75     1:01.44 (32.69)     1:35.77 (34.33)     2:11.37 (35.60)
  4 Von Moltke, Konrad J      FR Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:13.46    2  
                  29.70     1:03.07 (33.37)     1:37.46 (34.39)     2:13.46 (36.00)
  5 Price, Cameron J          FR Dartmouth-NE              NT   x2:14.50  
                  29.76     1:03.90 (34.14)     1:38.68 (34.78)     2:14.50 (35.82)
 -- Elling, Thomas E          SO Columbia-MR          2:08.44   X2:07.15  
                  28.35     1:00.63 (32.28)     1:34.02 (33.39)     2:07.15 (33.13)
 -- Traub, Eric S             SO Columbia-MR          2:04.89   X2:07.42  
                  28.63     1:01.39 (32.76)     1:34.60 (33.21)     2:07.42 (32.82)
 -- Eyckmans, Robert E        SR Columbia-MR               NT   X2:09.10  
                  29.04     1:01.78 (32.74)     1:35.67 (33.89)     2:09.10 (33.43)
 -- Wood, Andrew W            SO Columbia-MR               NT   X2:09.16  
                  28.72     1:01.40 (32.68)     1:34.98 (33.58)     2:09.16 (34.18)
 -- Veith, Mitch w            FR Columbia-MR          2:09.13   X2:09.33  
                  28.63     1:01.13 (32.50)     1:34.95 (33.82)     2:09.33 (34.38)
 -- Yamada, Kent S            JR Columbia-MR               NT   X2:18.56  
                  30.38     1:04.63 (34.25)     1:40.85 (36.22)     2:18.56 (37.71)
 
Event 13  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gabel, Dylan              SO Dartmouth-NE              NT    4:37.43    9  
                  24.90       52.86 (27.96)     1:21.09 (28.23)     1:49.55 (28.46)
        2:17.87 (28.32)     2:46.18 (28.31)     3:14.14 (27.96)     3:42.26 (28.12)
        4:10.11 (27.85)     4:37.43 (27.32)                                        
  2 Hill, John                SR Dartmouth-NE              NT    4:40.23    4  
                  25.68       53.53 (27.85)     1:21.73 (28.20)     1:49.86 (28.13)
        2:18.29 (28.43)     2:46.51 (28.22)     3:14.87 (28.36)     3:43.43 (28.56)
        4:12.09 (28.66)     4:40.23 (28.14)                                        
  3 Dols, Chester K           FR Columbia-MR          4:35.60    4:44.10    3  
                  24.91       53.29 (28.38)     1:22.12 (28.83)     1:50.84 (28.72)
        2:19.67 (28.83)     2:48.80 (29.13)     3:17.96 (29.16)     3:47.24 (29.28)
        4:16.11 (28.87)     4:44.10 (27.99)                                        
  4 Smith, Alex               SR Columbia-MR          4:27.31    4:44.80    2  
                  25.75       54.30 (28.55)     1:23.09 (28.79)     1:52.15 (29.06)
        2:21.26 (29.11)     2:50.37 (29.11)     3:19.46 (29.09)     3:48.32 (28.86)
        4:16.91 (28.59)     4:44.80 (27.89)                                        
  5 Yueh, Nathan J            SO Columbia-MR          4:43.60    4:47.18    1  
                  26.27       54.83 (28.56)     1:24.17 (29.34)     1:53.41 (29.24)
        2:22.91 (29.50)     2:52.33 (29.42)     3:21.15 (28.82)     3:49.79 (28.64)
        4:18.58 (28.79)     4:47.18 (28.60)                                        
  6 Margherio, Jay J          JR Dartmouth-NE              NT    4:50.16  
                  15.96       53.54 (37.58)     1:22.45 (28.91)     1:51.70 (29.25)
                                2:51.14 ( )                             3:51.89 ( )
        4:21.67 (29.78)     4:50.16 (28.49)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Kai K            SO Columbia-MR            50.14      56.77    9  
                  26.53       56.77 (30.24)                                        
  2 Gaissert, Philipp Y       SO Columbia-MR            51.71      57.07    4  
                  26.53       57.07 (30.54)                                        
  3 Derdeyn, Will B           JR Dartmouth-NE              NT      57.57    3  
                  27.05       57.57 (30.52)                                        
  4 Li, Ray                   SR Dartmouth-NE              NT      57.92    2  
                  26.90       57.92 (31.02)                                        
  5 North, Andrew J           SO Dartmouth-NE              NT      59.04    1  
                  27.58       59.04 (31.46)                                        
  6 Long, Matthew W           SO Dartmouth-NE              NT     x59.40  
                  27.66       59.40 (31.74)                                        
 -- Jakl, David C             FR Columbia-MR            49.65     X57.40  
                  26.65       57.40 (30.75)                                        
 -- Esquen, Bruno             SR Columbia-MR            48.74     X59.11  
                  27.61       59.11 (31.50)                                        
 
Event 15  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, Albert L            JR Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:53.19    9  
                  24.83       53.19 (28.36)     1:26.90 (33.71)     1:53.19 (26.29)
  2 Chance, Joe C             JR Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:55.38    4  
                  24.56       55.20 (30.64)     1:28.70 (33.50)     1:55.38 (26.68)
  3 Elling, Thomas E          SO Columbia-MR          1:53.98    1:56.20    3  
                  24.79       55.67 (30.88)     1:29.06 (33.39)     1:56.20 (27.14)
  4 Raynes, Stephen A         FR Columbia-MR          1:56.83    1:56.69    2  
                  25.10       55.11 (30.01)     1:29.65 (34.54)     1:56.69 (27.04)
  5 Price, Cameron J          FR Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:02.26    1  
                  26.61       59.06 (32.45)     1:34.33 (35.27)     2:02.26 (27.93)
  6 Schulte, Jay J            FR Dartmouth-NE              NT   x2:03.10  
                  26.02       58.67 (32.65)     1:32.92 (34.25)     2:03.10 (30.18)
 -- Traub, Eric S             SO Columbia-MR          1:50.70   X1:54.00  
                  24.73       55.82 (31.09)     1:27.93 (32.11)     1:54.00 (26.07)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dartmouth College-NE  'A'                              NT    1:24.15   11  
     1) Doherty, Zack Z JR              2) Woon, Ian J FR                 
     3) Li, Ray SR                      4) Ahern, Michael G SR            
                  21.10       41.95 (20.85)     1:03.79 (21.84)     1:24.15 (20.36)
  2 Dartmouth College-NE  'B'                              NT    1:25.54    4  
     1) Gabel, Dylan SO                 2) North, Andrew J SO             
     3) Margherio, Jay J JR             4) Hill, John SR                  
                  21.85       43.12 (21.27)     1:04.54 (21.42)     1:25.54 (21.00)
 -- Columbia University-MR  'A'                       1:20.51   X1:22.07  
     1) Wong, Stanley w FR              2) Falk-Wallace, Will G SO        
     3) Gosek, Daniel M FR              4) Ngan, Alex K FR                
                  20.61       41.41 (20.80)     1:01.71 (20.30)     1:22.07 (20.36)
 -- Columbia University-MR  'B'                            NT   X1:23.83  
     1) Koll, Dominik FR                2) Arafa, Omar M FR               
     3) Gaissert, Philipp Y SO          4) Wright, John A JR              
                  21.12       42.02 (20.90)     1:03.23 (21.21)     1:23.83 (20.60)
 -- Columbia University-MR  'C'                            NT   X1:25.27  
     1) Jakl, David C FR                2) Schultz, Kai K SO              
     3) Tan, Dan J SO                   4) Dougherty, Patrick M JR        
                  21.23       42.51 (21.28)     1:03.59 (21.08)     1:25.27 (21.68)
 -- Columbia University-MR  'D'                            NT   X1:40.63  
     1) Zhai, Kevin L SR                2) Rembrandt, Micah FR            
     3) Borghi, Michaelangelo JR        4) Collazo, Jason JR              
                  21.83       50.74 (28.91)     1:16.47 (25.73)     1:40.63 (24.16)


Returning Customers
Columbia Athletics Ticket Office, Columbia University users or returning customers, please login here.
Login/eMail Address


Password




Forgot your Login?
Or call 1-888-LIONS-11.
New Customer
Set up a New Customer account for quick and easy online shopping and/or camp & event registration.

With your account you can easily track and manage your orders, update your information and more.