/fls/9600/site_graphics/backgrounds/homepageHD.jpg
Chile 02
Chile 01
spacer   My Account for spacer
spacer
2012 Toledo Inter-Regional Bubble Buster -- Results 

Women 4K Run CC

Team Scores

Print/PDF Version
PlacePointsTeamRunners:12345(6)(7)
1 72 Butler   1 8 10 13 40 (61) (68)
2 86 San Francisco   7 9 12 20 38 (66) (69)
3 92 Columbia   4 5 25 28 30 (48) (49)
4 98 Toledo   11 16 18 24 29 (36) (53)
5 104 Syracuse   2 15 19 26 42 (43) (47)
6 143 BYU   6 31 32 35 39 (44) (52)
7 147 Iowa   17 21 22 27 60 (65) (72)
8 194 Portland   23 33 37 45 56 (58) (--)
9 220 Ohio U.   3 34 46 54 83 (84) (88)
10 257 Navy   14 50 57 62 74 (80) (85)
11 334 West Virginia   41 59 63 75 96 (--) (--)
12 345 Lipscomb   55 70 71 73 76 (77) (87)
13 390 Eastern Michigan   51 78 79 90 92 (94) (95)
14 405 Charlotte   67 81 82 86 89 (91) (93)

Results

Print/PDF Version
PlacePointsBibNameYRTeamTime1km PaceMile Pace
1 1 #4 Katie Clark JR Butler 13:04.8 3:17 5:16
2 2 #153 Sarah Pagano SR Syracuse 13:19.6 3:20 5:22
3 3 #111 Julie Accurso JR Ohio U. 13:20.8 3:21 5:23
4 4 #41 Waverly Neer SO Columbia 13:22.8 3:21 5:23
5 5 #38 Erin Gillingham SR Columbia 13:23.6 3:21 5:24
6 6 #17 Natalie Shields FR BYU 13:24.7 3:22 5:24
7 7 #134 Elena Burkard FR San Francisc 13:26.1 3:22 5:25
8 8 #6 Kirsty Legg JR Butler 13:27.2 3:22 5:25
9 9 #137 Eva Krchova JR San Francisc 13:27.8 3:22 5:25
10 10 #9 Mara Olson SO Butler 13:30.9 3:23 5:27
11 11 #162 Kaylin Belair SR Toledo 13:33.7 3:24 5:28
12 12 #140 Chloe Treleven SR San Francisc 13:34.2 3:24 5:28
13 13 #10 Olivia Pratt FR Butler 13:36.2 3:24 5:29
14 14 #87 Annie-Norah Beveridge SO Navy 13:37.3 3:25 5:29
15 15 #155 Jessie Petersen SO Syracuse 13:39.3 3:25 5:30
16 16 #166 Mackenzie Chojnacky SO Toledo 13:40.9 3:26 5:31
17 17 #54 Kayla Beattie FR Iowa 13:41.5 3:26 5:31
18 18 #176 Priscilla Timmons SO Toledo 13:42.3 3:26 5:31
19 19 #151 Brianna Nerud FR Syracuse 13:43.1 3:26 5:32
20 20 #133 Alice Baker SR San Francisc 13:45.1 3:27 5:32
21 21 #62 Megan Ranegar JR Iowa 13:45.7 3:27 5:33
22 22 #65 Mareike Schrulle SR Iowa 13:47.2 3:27 5:33
23 23 #124 Lyndy Davis SR Portland 13:49.3 3:28 5:34
24 24 #179 Liz Weiler SO Toledo 13:49.5 3:28 5:34
25 25 #37 Aryn Foland SO Columbia 13:51.0 3:28 5:35
26 26 #143 Alexandra Clinton JR Syracuse 13:52.0 3:28 5:35
27 27 #55 Nicole Benson SR Iowa 13:52.9 3:29 5:35
28 28 #39 Emily Lanois SR Columbia 13:53.8 3:29 5:36
29 29 #168 Megan Gaysunas SO Toledo 13:55.1 3:29 5:36
30 30 #42 Olivia Sadler FR Columbia 13:56.4 3:29 5:37
31 31 #15 MichaelAnne Laurent JR BYU 13:57.3 3:30 5:37
32 32 #18 Lindsey Sowards-Nielson JR BYU 13:57.7 3:30 5:37
33 33 #127 Laura Hottenrott-Freitag FR Portland 13:58.0 3:30 5:38
33 34 #122 Melissa Thompson JR Ohio U. 13:58.0 3:30 5:38
35 35 #16 Erika Reddish FR BYU 13:58.6 3:30 5:38
36 36 #180 Megan Wright SO Toledo 13:58.8 3:30 5:38
37 37 #132 Natasha Verma JR Portland 13:59.3 3:30 5:38
38 38 #139 Maor Tiyouri JR San Francisc 13:59.7 3:30 5:38
39 39 #11 Shay Baugh-Fuller SR BYU 13:59.8 3:30 5:38
40 40 #8 Lauren McKillop SR Butler 14:00.3 3:30 5:38
41 41 #188 Sydney Scott FR West Virgini 14:00.4 3:30 5:39
42 42 #156 Kimberly Spano JR Syracuse 14:01.0 3:31 5:39
43 43 #142 Erin Cawley JR Syracuse 14:01.6 3:31 5:39
44 45 #129 Tansey Lystad SO Portland 14:01.7 3:31 5:39
44 44 #19 Rachel Stewart FR BYU 14:01.7 3:31 5:39
46 46 #116 Morgan Reichert SO Ohio U. 14:02.5 3:31 5:39
47 47 #154 Angelica Peck FR Syracuse 14:02.8 3:31 5:39
48 48 #44 Caroline Williams JR Columbia 14:03.1 3:31 5:40
49 49 #43 Noelle Van Rysselberghe SR Columbia 14:03.3 3:31 5:40
50 50 #91 Brigid Byrne SR Navy 14:05.0 3:32 5:40
51 51 #53 Victoria Voronko SO Eastern Mich 14:06.4 3:32 5:41
52 52 #21 Danica Wyson FR BYU 14:07.2 3:32 5:41
53 -- #20 Ashleigh Warner FR BYU 14:08.8 3:33 5:42
54 -- #145 Katie Fleischer FR Syracuse 14:09.0 3:33 5:42
55 -- #35 Mallory Anderson SR Columbia 14:10.2 3:33 5:42
56 53 #172 Elizabeth Lemon JR Toledo 14:12.9 3:34 5:44
57 -- #36 Clare Buck SR Columbia 14:13.3 3:34 5:44
58 54 #119 Kayla Scott FR Ohio U. 14:13.5 3:34 5:44
59 -- #22 Laura Young FR BYU 14:14.2 3:34 5:44
60 55 #82 Madelin Talbert FR Lipscomb 14:14.3 3:34 5:44
61 56 #125 Julia Fonk SO Portland 14:14.4 3:34 5:44
62 -- #152 Emily Nist FR Syracuse 14:14.5 3:34 5:44
63 -- #13 Maren Hanson Fassmann SO BYU 14:14.7 3:34 5:44
64 -- #146 Lauren Kersjes JR Syracuse 14:15.9 3:34 5:45
65 -- #159 Shaylyn Tuite SO Syracuse 14:16.4 3:34 5:45
66 57 #89 CHRISTINA BLAIR SO Navy 14:16.6 3:35 5:45
67 58 #130 Rosalind Smith JR Portland 14:16.9 3:35 5:45
68 59 #185 Aubrey Moskal SR West Virgini 14:17.1 3:35 5:45
69 60 #56 Lisa Gordon FR Iowa 14:17.8 3:35 5:46
70 61 #2 Shelbi Burnett JR Butler 14:18.8 3:35 5:46
71 -- #174 Sharon Morgan FR Toledo 14:19.7 3:35 5:46
72 62 #106 Kelley Robinson FR Navy 14:19.8 3:35 5:46
73 -- #40 Leila Mantilla FR Columbia 14:20.3 3:35 5:47
73 63 #190 Kelly Williams FR West Virgini 14:20.3 3:35 5:47
73 -- #131 Merel van Steenbergen JR Portland 14:20.3 3:35 5:47
73 64 #128 Anne Luijten FR Portland 14:20.3 3:35 5:47
77 -- #158 Brenna Symoniak JR Syracuse 14:20.5 3:36 5:47
78 65 #57 Kelsey Hart SR Iowa 14:21.2 3:36 5:47
79 -- #157 Meredith Speakman FR Syracuse 14:21.5 3:36 5:47
80 66 #136 Kate Jamboretz SO San Francisc 14:24.1 3:36 5:48
81 67 #32 Morgan Richards FR Charlotte 14:25.1 3:37 5:48
82 -- #12 Stephanie Bills SR BYU 14:25.9 3:37 5:49
83 -- #177 Brooke Tullis SO Toledo 14:26.2 3:37 5:49
84 68 #7 Kaitlyn Love SR Butler 14:26.5 3:37 5:49
85 69 #135 Madeline Haupert FR San Francisc 14:26.6 3:37 5:49
86 70 #72 Tessa Hoefle JR Lipscomb 14:27.4 3:37 5:49
87 71 #74 Maggie Lawrence SO Lipscomb 14:27.6 3:37 5:49
88 -- #163 Hannah Brisson JR Toledo 14:28.4 3:37 5:50
89 73 #85 Dani Walker SO Lipscomb 14:28.6 3:38 5:50
89 72 #64 Cynthia Saliba FR Iowa 14:28.6 3:38 5:50
91 74 #95 Autumn Greba FR Navy 14:32.0 3:38 5:51
92 -- #164 Lindsey Burdette FR Toledo 14:33.3 3:39 5:52
93 -- #161 Beth Wright FR Syracuse 14:33.4 3:39 5:52
94 -- #147 Katie Kinkead FR Syracuse 14:33.8 3:39 5:52
95 75 #187 Hallie Portner SR West Virgini 14:33.9 3:39 5:52
96 76 #76 Kendra Lobley SO Lipscomb 14:35.2 3:39 5:53
97 -- #14 Brooke Holt SO BYU 14:35.5 3:39 5:53
98 -- #58 Courtney Martin FR Iowa 14:36.3 3:39 5:53
99 77 #80 Alex Newby JR Lipscomb 14:36.4 3:39 5:53
100 78 #45 Morgan Churchwell SR Eastern Mich 14:37.1 3:40 5:53
101 79 #49 Rachel Quaintance SR Eastern Mich 14:38.6 3:40 5:54
102 80 #86 Maria Arnone SO Navy 14:39.8 3:40 5:54
103 81 #33 Maria Ruiz SR Charlotte 14:41.8 3:41 5:55
104 82 #23 Taylor Carcella SO Charlotte 14:42.0 3:41 5:55
105 83 #115 Morgan Meade JR Ohio U. 14:43.9 3:41 5:56
106 84 #120 Emily Skidmore SR Ohio U. 14:44.2 3:41 5:56
107 -- #60 Lena Placzek JR Iowa 14:44.7 3:42 5:56
108 -- #138 Sarah Pearson JR San Francisc 14:45.0 3:42 5:56
109 -- #170 Stephanie Ingraham FR Toledo 14:45.6 3:42 5:57
110 -- #150 Molly Malone SO Syracuse 14:46.5 3:42 5:57
111 85 #100 Joanna McCoy FR Navy 14:47.3 3:42 5:57
112 86 #29 Jen Molke SO Charlotte 14:47.7 3:42 5:58
113 -- #148 Maura Linde FR Syracuse 14:49.3 3:43 5:58
114 87 #78 Renee Menzie SO Lipscomb 14:50.2 3:43 5:59
115 -- #126 Maddie Hibshman SO Portland 14:50.6 3:43 5:59
116 -- #71 Minna Fields SO Lipscomb 14:52.0 3:43 5:59
117 -- #5 Alyson Fosnot JR Butler 14:52.2 3:43 5:59
118 -- #171 Jackie Koza SO Toledo 14:53.0 3:44 6:00
119 88 #123 Tessa Weigand FR Ohio U. 14:53.6 3:44 6:00
120 89 #34 Hana Sutchar SR Charlotte 14:54.1 3:44 6:00
121 90 #48 Kayla Pfund JR Eastern Mich 14:55.3 3:44 6:01
122 -- #69 Missy Dowd JR Lipscomb 14:56.3 3:44 6:01
123 -- #97 Emily Jensen SO Navy 14:56.6 3:45 6:01
124 -- #104 Morgan O'Connor FR Navy 14:58.1 3:45 6:02
125 91 #25 Katie Holloway JR Charlotte 14:58.4 3:45 6:02
126 -- #141 Kailey Ulland SO San Francisc 15:00.5 3:46 6:03
127 -- #96 Meghan Harvey FR Navy 15:02.1 3:46 6:03
128 -- #75 Kaitlyn Llewellyn SO Lipscomb 15:02.9 3:46 6:04
129 92 #47 Marina Manjon Rivadulla SO Eastern Mich 15:03.1 3:46 6:04
130 -- #102 Amanda Mulkey FR Navy 15:04.2 3:46 6:04
131 -- #114 Stephanie Loshbough FR Ohio U. 15:06.5 3:47 6:05
132 93 #24 Jenna Christensen SO Charlotte 15:07.9 3:47 6:06
133 -- #70 Kayla Droessler SO Lipscomb 15:08.1 3:47 6:06
134 -- #79 Hannah Munyan FR Lipscomb 15:09.0 3:48 6:06
135 -- #149 Margo Malone FR Syracuse 15:09.3 3:48 6:06
136 -- #77 Emily Longden JR Lipscomb 15:10.3 3:48 6:07
137 -- #98 Ashley Krulik FR Navy 15:10.6 3:48 6:07
138 -- #118 Allison Roeth FR Ohio U. 15:11.2 3:48 6:07
139 -- #28 Chelsea Matson SO Charlotte 15:12.0 3:48 6:07
140 -- #63 Katherin Rehn JR Iowa 15:12.1 3:48 6:07
141 -- #117 Krista Roehlig FR Ohio U. 15:13.9 3:49 6:08
142 -- #66 Jocyln Todd FR Iowa 15:15.4 3:49 6:09
143 -- #26 Tiffany Lang FR Charlotte 15:16.1 3:49 6:09
144 -- #167 Megan Csehi SO Toledo 15:17.6 3:50 6:10
145 -- #84 Amanda Twigg JR Lipscomb 15:19.1 3:50 6:10
146 -- #113 Maureen Dean FR Ohio U. 15:19.5 3:50 6:10
147 -- #99 Dale Lescher FR Navy 15:20.0 3:50 6:11
148 -- #109 Ashley Welker FR Navy 15:22.6 3:51 6:12
149 -- #105 Kathryn Quandt FR Navy 15:23.5 3:51 6:12
150 94 #50 Rebecca Quaintance FR Eastern Mich 15:25.8 3:52 6:13
151 -- #165 Kelsey Calhoun FR Toledo 15:26.5 3:52 6:13
152 -- #110 Chloe Whitworth FR Navy 15:26.8 3:52 6:13
153 95 #46 Amy Frauhammer FR Eastern Mich 15:28.4 3:52 6:14
154 -- #31 Lauren Pollard FR Charlotte 15:34.2 3:54 6:16
155 -- #73 Lana Hojeij SO Lipscomb 15:34.7 3:54 6:16
156 -- #112 Lauren Adkins SR Ohio U. 15:36.9 3:55 6:17
157 -- #30 Nicole Morgan JR Charlotte 15:37.3 3:55 6:17
158 -- #93 Margo Darragh FR Navy 15:38.0 3:55 6:18
159 -- #103 Michelle Nelson FR Navy 15:39.4 3:55 6:18
160 96 #182 Chelsea Jarvis JR West Virgini 15:39.6 3:55 6:18
161 -- #27 Caragh MacDermott FR Charlotte 15:45.7 3:57 6:21
162 -- #52 Cara Smock SO Eastern Mich 15:48.9 3:58 6:22
163 -- #59 Shannon Maser SO Iowa 15:53.5 3:59 6:24
164 -- #68 Katie Bunker JR Lipscomb 15:56.4 3:59 6:25
165 -- #88 Jacqueline Blackburn SR Navy 15:57.5 4:00 6:26
166 -- #81 Makenna Rickner FR Lipscomb 15:58.3 4:00 6:26
167 -- #83 Alex Tate FR Lipscomb 16:00.7 4:01 6:27
168 -- #169 Richelle Gray JR Toledo 16:02.8 4:01 6:28
169 -- #108 Zofia Stark FR Navy 16:10.1 4:03 6:31
170 -- #90 Aimee Brenner SR Navy 16:12.2 4:03 6:32
171 -- #107 Catherine Stark FR Navy 16:14.8 4:04 6:33
172 -- #94 Nikki Funkhauser SO Navy 16:45.2 4:12 6:45

Returning Customers
Columbia Athletics Ticket Office, Columbia University users or returning customers, please login here.
Login/eMail Address


Password




Forgot your Login?
Or call 1-888-LIONS-11.
New Customer
Set up a New Customer account for quick and easy online shopping and/or camp & event registration.

With your account you can easily track and manage your orders, update your information and more.