spacer   My Account for spacer
spacer

 

Licensed to United States Military Academy Swim Team
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/17/2012 07:38 PM
                     Army v CW Post/Columbia - 11/17/2012                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 C.W. Post/Long Island Universi-MR  'A'                      1:44.33   11  
     1) Pettersson, Johanna 20          2) Garriock, Tamara J 20          
     3) Kwok, Joyce B 18                4) Soerensen, Marthe B 20         
                  26.93       56.22 (29.29)     1:20.77 (24.55)     1:44.33 (23.56)
  2 C.W. Post/Long Island Universi-MR  'B'                      1:47.25    4  
     1) Brazier, Meghan M 17            2) Luiga, Sandra 21               
     3) Jones, Seren T 18               4) Delehanty, Courtney M 19       
                  27.13       57.07 (29.94)     1:23.16 (26.09)     1:47.25 (24.09)
  3 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'                      1:49.06    2  
     1) Beale, Natalie                  2) Clay, Jessica                  
     3) Mucciarone, Molly F 18          4) Hamilton, Grace A 20           
                  27.80       59.54 (31.74)     1:24.83 (25.29)     1:49.06 (24.23)
  4 United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                      1:51.77  
     1) Stouffer, Lara A 22             2) Allen, Samantha M 19           
     3) Muller, Kristina S 19           4) Wallerstein, Juliette N 20     
                  28.43     1:00.23 (31.80)     1:27.18 (26.95)     1:51.77 (24.59)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Columbia University-MR  'A'                                 1:32.60   11  
     1) Arafa, Omar M 18                2) Swallow, Matt S 19             
     3) Ngan, Alex K 19                 4) Wright III, John A 22          
                  23.36       49.20 (25.84)     1:11.87 (22.67)     1:32.60 (20.73)
  2 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'                      1:33.28    4  
     1) Yacynych, Kenneth J 20          2) Chung, Joonmo 19               
     3) Andrews, Ayman C 21             4) Foky, Daniel L 21              
                  24.49       50.73 (26.24)     1:12.58 (21.85)     1:33.28 (20.70)
  3 Columbia University-MR  'D'                                 1:33.55    2  
     1) Gosek, Daniel M 19              2) Wong, Stanley w 19             
     3) Jakl, David C 18                4) Gaissert, Philipp Y 19         
                  24.36       50.61 (26.25)     1:13.19 (22.58)     1:33.55 (20.36)
  4 United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                      1:35.01  
     1) Mo, Samuel                      2) Kelly, Carter R 21             
     3) Dustin, Michael A 19            4) Sowell, Tyler W 19             
                  24.74       51.26 (26.52)     1:13.68 (22.42)     1:35.01 (21.33)
  5 Columbia University-MR  'B'                                x1:35.62  
     1) Fox-Moles, Michael J 19         2) Traub, Eric S 20               
     3) Quinn, Kevin B 20               4) Tan, Dan J 20                  
                  24.29       50.94 (26.65)     1:14.36 (23.42)     1:35.62 (21.26)
  6 United States Military Academy-MR  'C'                     x1:36.59  
     1) Archambeau, Pierre              2) Hart, Dion 20                  
     3) Kong, Austin                    4) Blickle, John G 20             
                  25.06       51.72 (26.66)     1:15.17 (23.45)     1:36.59 (21.42)
  7 Columbia University-MR  'C'                                x1:36.97  
     1) Xu, Ben * 18                    2) Wood, Andrew W 22              
     3) Namba, Jared M 18               4) Saunders, Codi B 18            
                  24.81       51.96 (27.15)     1:15.22 (23.26)     1:36.97 (21.75)
  8 United States Military Academy-MR  'D'                     x1:38.82  
     1) Dempsey, Alex A 20              2) Quay, Benjamin C 20            
     3) Trumbauer, Wesley D 20          4) Treiberg, Nicholas P           
                  25.53       52.78 (27.25)     1:16.40 (23.62)     1:38.82 (22.42)
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Audrey K           19 ARMY-MR                       18:02.35    9  
                  29.71     1:01.89 (32.18)     1:34.70 (32.81)     2:07.79 (33.09)
        2:40.67 (32.88)     3:13.38 (32.71)     3:46.79 (33.41)     4:19.84 (33.05)
        4:52.72 (32.88)     5:25.67 (32.95)     5:58.44 (32.77)     6:31.39 (32.95)
        7:04.01 (32.62)     7:36.76 (32.75)     8:09.47 (32.71)     8:42.43 (32.96)
        9:15.35 (32.92)     9:48.40 (33.05)    10:21.57 (33.17)    10:54.83 (33.26)
       11:27.77 (32.94)    12:01.09 (33.32)    12:34.35 (33.26)    13:07.35 (33.00)
       13:40.70 (33.35)    14:13.97 (33.27)    14:46.92 (32.95)    15:19.66 (32.74)
       15:52.18 (32.52)    16:24.92 (32.74)    16:57.90 (32.98)    17:30.68 (32.78)
       18:02.35 (31.67)
  2 Clay, Jessica                ARMY-MR                       18:13.89    4  
                  30.18     1:02.55 (32.37)     1:35.09 (32.54)     2:07.80 (32.71)
        2:40.77 (32.97)     3:13.77 (33.00)     3:46.89 (33.12)     4:19.64 (32.75)
        4:52.88 (33.24)     5:26.06 (33.18)     5:58.74 (32.68)     6:31.52 (32.78)
        7:04.20 (32.68)     7:36.64 (32.44)     8:09.08 (32.44)     8:41.64 (32.56)
        9:14.12 (32.48)     9:46.50 (32.38)    10:18.89 (32.39)    10:51.62 (32.73)
       11:24.69 (33.07)    11:57.48 (32.79)    12:30.81 (33.33)    13:04.06 (33.25)
       13:37.51 (33.45)    14:11.46 (33.95)    14:45.20 (33.74)    15:19.53 (34.33)
       15:54.10 (34.57)    16:28.83 (34.73)    17:04.25 (35.42)    17:39.51 (35.26)
       18:13.89 (34.38)
  3 Kinley, Kate K               ARMY-MR                       18:17.30    3  
                  30.57     1:03.28 (32.71)     1:36.35 (33.07)     2:09.47 (33.12)
        2:42.57 (33.10)     3:15.72 (33.15)     3:48.84 (33.12)     4:22.07 (33.23)
        4:55.24 (33.17)     5:28.21 (32.97)     6:01.24 (33.03)     6:34.46 (33.22)
        7:07.59 (33.13)     7:40.87 (33.28)     8:14.29 (33.42)     8:47.77 (33.48)
        9:21.50 (33.73)     9:55.16 (33.66)    10:28.79 (33.63)    11:02.87 (34.08)
       11:36.34 (33.47)    12:09.97 (33.63)    12:43.44 (33.47)    13:16.76 (33.32)
       13:50.16 (33.40)    14:23.56 (33.40)    14:57.12 (33.56)    15:30.96 (33.84)
       16:04.73 (33.77)    16:38.21 (33.48)    17:11.55 (33.34)    17:44.81 (33.26)
       18:17.30 (32.49)
  4 Hedberg, Malin            20 C.W. Post-MR                  18:21.10    2  
                  30.02     1:02.46 (32.44)     1:35.29 (32.83)     2:08.45 (33.16)
        2:41.50 (33.05)     3:14.60 (33.10)     3:47.83 (33.23)     4:20.94 (33.11)
        4:54.12 (33.18)     5:27.36 (33.24)     6:00.74 (33.38)     6:34.28 (33.54)
        7:07.67 (33.39)     7:41.40 (33.73)     8:14.94 (33.54)     8:49.27 (34.33)
        9:22.71 (33.44)     9:56.52 (33.81)    10:30.35 (33.83)    11:04.13 (33.78)
       11:38.31 (34.18)    12:11.95 (33.64)    12:46.18 (34.23)    13:20.86 (34.68)
       13:55.11 (34.25)    14:29.93 (34.82)    15:04.02 (34.09)    15:37.49 (33.47)
       16:10.98 (33.49)    16:44.23 (33.25)    17:17.20 (32.97)    17:49.66 (32.46)
       18:21.10 (31.44)
  5 Antilla, Josette P        18 ARMY-MR                      x18:27.31  
                  29.91     1:01.94 (32.03)     1:34.46 (32.52)     2:07.12 (32.66)
        2:39.91 (32.79)     3:12.84 (32.93)     3:45.73 (32.89)     4:19.00 (33.27)
        4:52.66 (33.66)     5:26.43 (33.77)     6:00.61 (34.18)     6:35.04 (34.43)
        7:09.01 (33.97)     7:43.45 (34.44)     8:18.17 (34.72)     8:51.81 (33.64)
        9:25.80 (33.99)     9:59.65 (33.85)    10:33.48 (33.83)    11:07.22 (33.74)
       11:40.91 (33.69)    12:15.21 (34.30)    12:49.36 (34.15)    13:22.42 (33.06)
       13:56.07 (33.65)    14:29.37 (33.30)    15:03.36 (33.99)    15:37.05 (33.69)
       16:10.67 (33.62)    16:44.90 (34.23)    17:18.56 (33.66)    17:53.26 (34.70)
       18:27.31 (34.05)
 -- Mihail, Renee M           19 ARMY-MR                      X18:25.37  
                  30.94     1:03.95 (33.01)     1:37.20 (33.25)     2:10.54 (33.34)
        2:43.71 (33.17)     3:17.21 (33.50)     3:50.90 (33.69)     4:24.49 (33.59)
        4:57.99 (33.50)     5:31.66 (33.67)     6:05.13 (33.47)     6:38.50 (33.37)
        7:11.77 (33.27)     7:45.12 (33.35)     8:18.55 (33.43)     8:51.98 (33.43)
        9:25.76 (33.78)     9:59.52 (33.76)    10:33.21 (33.69)    11:06.67 (33.46)
       11:40.30 (33.63)    12:13.84 (33.54)    12:47.63 (33.79)    13:21.52 (33.89)
       13:55.44 (33.92)    14:29.23 (33.79)    15:03.20 (33.97)    15:37.37 (34.17)
       16:11.52 (34.15)    16:45.32 (33.80)    17:19.06 (33.74)    17:52.72 (33.66)
       18:25.37 (32.65)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Harry C       20 Columbia-MR                    9:32.31    9  
                  26.68       55.25 (28.57)     1:23.90 (28.65)     1:52.83 (28.93)
        2:21.90 (29.07)     2:51.05 (29.15)     3:20.20 (29.15)     3:49.27 (29.07)
        4:18.45 (29.18)     4:47.85 (29.40)     5:16.79 (28.94)     5:45.79 (29.00)
        6:14.84 (29.05)     6:44.13 (29.29)     7:13.22 (29.09)     7:42.24 (29.02)
        8:10.51 (28.27)     8:38.66 (28.15)     9:05.97 (27.31)     9:32.31 (26.34)
  2 Woudenberg, Casey S       19 ARMY-MR                        9:33.22    4  
                  26.48       55.46 (28.98)     1:24.43 (28.97)     1:53.28 (28.85)
        2:22.32 (29.04)     2:51.43 (29.11)     3:20.68 (29.25)     3:49.73 (29.05)
        4:18.95 (29.22)     4:48.18 (29.23)     5:17.26 (29.08)     5:46.21 (28.95)
        6:15.28 (29.07)     6:44.50 (29.22)     7:13.65 (29.15)     7:42.43 (28.78)
        8:11.25 (28.82)     8:39.25 (28.00)     9:06.79 (27.54)     9:33.22 (26.43)
  3 Raynes, Stephen A         19 Columbia-MR                    9:41.99    3  
                  26.28       55.18 (28.90)     1:24.63 (29.45)     1:53.70 (29.07)
        2:23.14 (29.44)     2:52.79 (29.65)     3:21.90 (29.11)     3:51.19 (29.29)
        4:20.64 (29.45)     4:50.05 (29.41)     5:19.35 (29.30)     5:48.77 (29.42)
        6:18.34 (29.57)     6:48.15 (29.81)     7:17.52 (29.37)     7:46.60 (29.08)
        8:15.98 (29.38)     8:45.34 (29.36)     9:14.21 (28.87)     9:41.99 (27.78)
  4 Chen, Ronald              18 Columbia-MR                    9:42.39    2  
                  26.79       56.12 (29.33)     1:25.85 (29.73)     1:54.82 (28.97)
        2:24.09 (29.27)     2:53.37 (29.28)     3:22.79 (29.42)     3:52.32 (29.53)
        4:22.08 (29.76)     4:51.42 (29.34)     5:20.92 (29.50)     5:50.23 (29.31)
        6:19.93 (29.70)     6:49.46 (29.53)     7:19.12 (29.66)     7:48.61 (29.49)
        8:17.96 (29.35)     8:47.49 (29.53)     9:15.20 (27.71)     9:42.39 (27.19)
  5 Ruckman, Daniel B         20 ARMY-MR                        9:47.96    1  
                  26.79       55.96 (29.17)     1:25.73 (29.77)     1:55.71 (29.98)
        2:25.64 (29.93)     2:55.62 (29.98)     3:25.73 (30.11)     3:55.39 (29.66)
        4:25.25 (29.86)     4:55.47 (30.22)     5:24.92 (29.45)     5:54.63 (29.71)
        6:24.78 (30.15)     6:54.68 (29.90)     7:24.96 (30.28)     7:54.89 (29.93)
        8:24.42 (29.53)     8:53.16 (28.74)     9:20.66 (27.50)     9:47.96 (27.30)
  6 Dunkle, Sam G             19 Columbia-MR                   x9:49.88  
                  27.09       56.05 (28.96)     1:25.59 (29.54)     1:55.44 (29.85)
        2:25.39 (29.95)     2:55.22 (29.83)     3:25.16 (29.94)     3:54.83 (29.67)
        4:24.71 (29.88)     4:54.48 (29.77)     5:23.96 (29.48)     5:53.63 (29.67)
        6:23.23 (29.60)     6:52.83 (29.60)     7:22.70 (29.87)     7:52.47 (29.77)
        8:22.07 (29.60)     8:51.65 (29.58)     9:20.99 (29.34)     9:49.88 (28.89)
  7 Xue, Richard                 ARMY-MR                        9:53.28  
                  27.01       55.98 (28.97)     1:25.70 (29.72)     1:55.39 (29.69)
        2:25.04 (29.65)     2:54.51 (29.47)     3:23.91 (29.40)     3:53.21 (29.30)
        4:22.68 (29.47)     4:52.70 (30.02)     5:22.70 (30.00)     5:52.84 (30.14)
        6:22.94 (30.10)     6:53.23 (30.29)     7:23.48 (30.25)     7:53.72 (30.24)
        8:24.12 (30.40)     8:54.24 (30.12)     9:24.28 (30.04)     9:53.28 (29.00)
  8 Kane, Matthew K           19 ARMY-MR                      x10:03.99  
                  27.34       56.82 (29.48)     1:26.62 (29.80)     1:57.12 (30.50)
        2:27.56 (30.44)     2:57.92 (30.36)     3:28.34 (30.42)     3:58.74 (30.40)
        4:29.17 (30.43)     4:59.74 (30.57)     5:29.91 (30.17)     6:00.44 (30.53)
        6:30.93 (30.49)     7:01.74 (30.81)     7:32.11 (30.37)     8:02.62 (30.51)
        8:33.46 (30.84)     9:03.83 (30.37)     9:34.49 (30.66)    10:03.99 (29.50)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garriock, Tamara J        20 C.W. Post-MR                   1:51.87    9  
                  26.09       54.71 (28.62)     1:23.35 (28.64)     1:51.87 (28.52)
  2 Barta, Kristen A          19 ARMY-MR                        1:54.59    4  
                  26.74       55.93 (29.19)     1:25.19 (29.26)     1:54.59 (29.40)
  3 Rogers, Shannon              ARMY-MR                        1:55.65    3  
                  26.71       56.08 (29.37)     1:25.90 (29.82)     1:55.65 (29.75)
  4 Norrena, Angelica         21 C.W. Post-MR                   1:57.15    2  
                  26.78       56.02 (29.24)     1:25.94 (29.92)     1:57.15 (31.21)
  5 Clay, Jessica                ARMY-MR                        1:57.27    1  
                  27.50       57.11 (29.61)     1:27.29 (30.18)     1:57.27 (29.98)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szekely, Christopher         ARMY-MR                        1:41.29    9  
                  23.59       49.73 (26.14)     1:16.05 (26.32)     1:41.29 (25.24)
  2 Koll, Dominik             27 Columbia-MR                    1:41.41    4  
                  23.98       49.91 (25.93)     1:16.24 (26.33)     1:41.41 (25.17)
  3 Viana, William S          21 ARMY-MR                        1:42.31    3  
                  24.25       50.37 (26.12)     1:16.32 (25.95)     1:42.31 (25.99)
  4 Vivadelli, Christian C    18 Columbia-MR                    1:42.67    2  
                  24.27       50.40 (26.13)     1:16.84 (26.44)     1:42.67 (25.83)
  5 Arafa, Omar M             18 Columbia-MR                    1:43.84    1  
                  23.81       49.78 (25.97)     1:16.36 (26.58)     1:43.84 (27.48)
  6 Sjoholm, Adam                ARMY-MR                        1:44.15  
                  24.76       51.34 (26.58)     1:17.81 (26.47)     1:44.15 (26.34)
  7 Sowell, Tyler W           19 ARMY-MR                       x1:44.60  
                  24.02       50.14 (26.12)     1:17.09 (26.95)     1:44.60 (27.51)
  8 Beutler, Joe T            21 Columbia-MR                   x1:45.21  
                  25.26       51.69 (26.43)     1:18.05 (26.36)     1:45.21 (27.16)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pettersson, Johanna       20 C.W. Post-MR                     57.55    9  
                  28.07       57.55 (29.48)                                        
  2 Brazier, Meghan M         17 C.W. Post-MR                     58.09    4  
                  27.78       58.09 (30.31)                                        
  3 Beale, Natalie               ARMY-MR                          58.58    3  
                  28.69       58.58 (29.89)                                        
  4 Jones, Seren T            18 C.W. Post-MR                     59.21    2  
                  28.72       59.21 (30.49)                                        
  5 Stouffer, Lara A          22 ARMY-MR                          59.49    1  
                  29.03       59.49 (30.46)                                        
  6 McNeary, Keeli J          21 ARMY-MR                        1:01.78  
                  30.24     1:01.78 (31.54)                                        
  7 Metts, Megan A            18 ARMY-MR                       x1:05.80  
                  31.79     1:05.80 (34.01)                                        
  8 Russo, Maxianne L         19 C.W. Post-MR                  x1:07.28  
                  32.85     1:07.28 (34.43)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jakl, David C             18 Columbia-MR                      51.22    9  
                  25.35       51.22 (25.87)                                        
  2 Xu, Ben *                 18 Columbia-MR                      51.87    4  
                  25.71       51.87 (26.16)                                        
  3 Namba, Jared M            18 Columbia-MR                      51.95    3  
                  25.32       51.95 (26.63)                                        
  4 Yacynych, Kenneth J       20 ARMY-MR                          52.35    2  
                  25.32       52.35 (27.03)                                        
  5 Dempsey, Alex A           20 ARMY-MR                          53.60    1  
                  25.97       53.60 (27.63)                                        
  6 Archambeau, Pierre           ARMY-MR                          53.74  
                  25.99       53.74 (27.75)                                        
  7 Ngan, Alex K              19 Columbia-MR                     x53.87  
                  26.07       53.87 (27.80)                                        
  8 Lorton, Brendan J         21 ARMY-MR                         x55.51  
                  26.85       55.51 (28.66)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luiga, Sandra             21 C.W. Post-MR                   1:08.33    9  
                  31.93     1:08.33 (36.40)                                        
  2 Allen, Samantha M         19 ARMY-MR                        1:08.61    4  
                  32.51     1:08.61 (36.10)                                        
  3 Clay, Jennifer K             ARMY-MR                        1:10.29    3  
                  32.81     1:10.29 (37.48)                                        
  4 Hew, Chelcee G            20 C.W. Post-MR                   1:10.40    2  
                  33.37     1:10.40 (37.03)                                        
  5 Fabrizio, Jessica            ARMY-MR                        1:11.15    1  
                  33.17     1:11.15 (37.98)                                        
  6 McCarty, Carolyn             ARMY-MR                       x1:11.91  
                  34.32     1:11.91 (37.59)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley w           19 Columbia-MR                      57.61    9  
                  26.51       57.61 (31.10)                                        
  2 Chung, Joonmo             19 ARMY-MR                          58.05    4  
                  27.00       58.05 (31.05)                                        
  3 Swallow, Matt S           19 Columbia-MR                      58.32    3  
                  27.11       58.32 (31.21)                                        
  4 Kanzari, Colin               ARMY-MR                          58.71    2  
                  27.41       58.71 (31.30)                                        
  5 Saunders, Codi B          18 Columbia-MR                      59.28    1  
                  27.88       59.28 (31.40)                                        
  6 Wood, Andrew W            22 Columbia-MR                     x59.62  
                  27.75       59.62 (31.87)                                        
  7 Kelly, Carter R           21 ARMY-MR                        1:00.19  
                  27.79     1:00.19 (32.40)                                        
  8 Kong, Austin                 ARMY-MR                       x1:00.78  
                  28.41     1:00.78 (32.37)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             18 C.W. Post-MR                   2:00.16    9  
                  26.69       56.90 (30.21)     1:28.00 (31.10)     2:00.16 (32.16)
  2 Rogers, Shannon              ARMY-MR                        2:09.74    4  
                  28.77     1:01.10 (32.33)     1:35.35 (34.25)     2:09.74 (34.39)
  3 Walz, Alaura                 ARMY-MR                        2:13.56    3  
                  28.95     1:02.56 (33.61)     1:37.60 (35.04)     2:13.56 (35.96)
  4 Muller, Kristina S        19 ARMY-MR                        2:13.60    2  
                  29.93     1:03.63 (33.70)     1:38.78 (35.15)     2:13.60 (34.82)
  5 Elliott, Kirsty E         18 C.W. Post-MR                   2:16.90    1  
                  30.20     1:04.64 (34.44)     1:40.39 (35.75)     2:16.90 (36.51)
  6 Rebelez, Kelsey L         19 ARMY-MR                       x2:18.36  
                  31.16     1:05.95 (34.79)     1:41.90 (35.95)     2:18.36 (36.46)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Kevin B            20 Columbia-MR                    1:49.11    9  
                  25.08       53.39 (28.31)     1:20.65 (27.26)     1:49.11 (28.46)
  2 Andrews, Ayman C          21 ARMY-MR                        1:49.84    4  
                  24.51       52.22 (27.71)     1:20.48 (28.26)     1:49.84 (29.36)
  3 Mango, Alex V             18 Columbia-MR                    1:52.76    3  
                  25.06       53.61 (28.55)     1:23.03 (29.42)     1:52.76 (29.73)
  4 Mo, Samuel                   ARMY-MR                        1:52.82    2  
                  25.69       54.82 (29.13)     1:24.13 (29.31)     1:52.82 (28.69)
  5 Blankenbeker, Zachary        ARMY-MR                        1:53.69    1  
                  25.38       54.01 (28.63)     1:23.11 (29.10)     1:53.69 (30.58)
  6 Trumbauer, Wesley D       20 ARMY-MR                       x1:56.64  
                  26.18       55.61 (29.43)     1:25.86 (30.25)     1:56.64 (30.78)
  7 Traub, Eric S             20 Columbia-MR                    1:59.85  
                  26.47       56.31 (29.84)     1:27.44 (31.13)     1:59.85 (32.41)
  8 Fineman, Richard A        20 Columbia-MR                   x2:03.64  
                  27.54       58.86 (31.32)     1:30.26 (31.40)     2:03.64 (33.38)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mucciarone, Molly F       18 ARMY-MR                          23.86    9  
  2 Soerensen, Marthe B       20 C.W. Post-MR                     24.16    4  
  3 Delehanty, Courtney M     19 C.W. Post-MR                     24.49    3  
  4 Hamilton, Grace A         20 ARMY-MR                          24.67    2  
  5 Kazaba, Kat L             18 C.W. Post-MR                     25.27    1  
  6 Wallerstein, Juliette N   20 ARMY-MR                          25.36  
  7 Metts, Megan A            18 ARMY-MR                         x25.69  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaissert, Philipp Y       19 Columbia-MR                      20.73    9  
  2 Gosek, Daniel M           19 Columbia-MR                      21.12    4  
  3 Dustin, Michael A         19 ARMY-MR                          21.53    3  
  4 Woudenberg, Casey S       19 ARMY-MR                          21.67    2  
  5 Wright III, John A        22 Columbia-MR                      21.73    1  
  6 Foky, Daniel L            21 ARMY-MR                          21.76  
  7 Tan, Dan J                20 Columbia-MR                     x21.93  
  8 Sowell, Tyler W           19 ARMY-MR                         x22.15  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Locke, Sarah                 ARMY-MR                         165.65    9  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Christopher M     21 ARMY-MR                         315.82    9  
  2 Collazo, Jason            21 Columbia-MR                     294.07    4  
  3 Woods, Zachary            19 ARMY-MR                         288.67    3  
  4 Rembrandt, Micah          19 Columbia-MR                     279.74    2  
  5 Kim, Derek A              18 Columbia-MR                     275.92    1  
  6 Urnezis, Joshua           19 ARMY-MR                         257.62  
  7 Franchino, Vincent           ARMY-MR                        x199.72  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mucciarone, Molly F       18 ARMY-MR                          52.10    9  
                  25.03       52.10 (27.07)                                        
  2 Soerensen, Marthe B       20 C.W. Post-MR                     52.90    4  
                  25.39       52.90 (27.51)                                        
  3 Delehanty, Courtney M     19 C.W. Post-MR                     53.01    3  
                  25.42       53.01 (27.59)                                        
  4 Hamilton, Grace A         20 ARMY-MR                          53.65    2  
                  25.89       53.65 (27.76)                                        
  5 Walz, Alaura                 ARMY-MR                          54.19    1  
                  26.21       54.19 (27.98)                                        
  6 Kazaba, Kat L             18 C.W. Post-MR                     54.80  
                  26.01       54.80 (28.79)                                        
  7 Wallerstein, Juliette N   20 ARMY-MR                         x54.99  
                  26.34       54.99 (28.65)                                        
  8 Russo, Maxianne L         19 C.W. Post-MR                    x57.83  
                  27.75       57.83 (30.08)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaissert, Philipp Y       19 Columbia-MR                      45.93    9  
                  22.18       45.93 (23.75)                                        
  2 Szekely, Christopher         ARMY-MR                          46.01    4  
                  22.59       46.01 (23.42)                                        
  3 Gosek, Daniel M           19 Columbia-MR                      46.98    3  
                  22.24       46.98 (24.74)                                        
  4 Sjoholm, Adam                ARMY-MR                          47.15    2  
                  22.96       47.15 (24.19)                                        
  5 Traub, Eric S             20 Columbia-MR                      47.50    1  
                  23.00       47.50 (24.50)                                        
  6 Foky, Daniel L            21 ARMY-MR                          47.91  
                  22.98       47.91 (24.93)                                        
  7 Wright III, John A        22 Columbia-MR                     x47.96  
                  23.35       47.96 (24.61)                                        
  8 Sowell, Tyler W           19 ARMY-MR                         x48.64  
                  23.30       48.64 (25.34)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pettersson, Johanna       20 C.W. Post-MR                   2:03.10    9  
                  29.15     1:00.30 (31.15)     1:31.99 (31.69)     2:03.10 (31.11)
  2 Beale, Natalie               ARMY-MR                        2:03.66    4  
                  29.31     1:00.71 (31.40)     1:32.40 (31.69)     2:03.66 (31.26)
  3 Brazier, Meghan M         17 C.W. Post-MR                   2:07.49    3  
                  28.94     1:00.52 (31.58)     1:34.03 (33.51)     2:07.49 (33.46)
  4 Stouffer, Lara A          22 ARMY-MR                        2:09.63    2  
                  29.97     1:02.39 (32.42)     1:35.71 (33.32)     2:09.63 (33.92)
  5 Elliott, Kirsty E         18 C.W. Post-MR                   2:11.08    1  
                  30.11     1:02.82 (32.71)     1:37.04 (34.22)     2:11.08 (34.04)
  6 McNeary, Keeli J          21 ARMY-MR                        2:15.62  
                  31.82     1:05.87 (34.05)     1:40.81 (34.94)     2:15.62 (34.81)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Kevin B            20 Columbia-MR                    1:51.00    9  
                  27.32       56.03 (28.71)     1:23.69 (27.66)     1:51.00 (27.31)
  2 Xu, Ben *                 18 Columbia-MR                    1:52.07    4  
                  27.50       55.94 (28.44)     1:24.30 (28.36)     1:52.07 (27.77)
  3 Viana, William S          21 ARMY-MR                        1:52.77    3  
                  26.79       55.25 (28.46)     1:24.20 (28.95)     1:52.77 (28.57)
  4 Dempsey, Alex A           20 ARMY-MR                        1:53.26    2  
                  26.78       54.99 (28.21)     1:24.00 (29.01)     1:53.26 (29.26)
  5 Koll, Dominik             27 Columbia-MR                    1:55.47    1  
                  27.41       56.46 (29.05)     1:25.87 (29.41)     1:55.47 (29.60)
  6 Beutler, Joe T            21 Columbia-MR                   x1:58.81  
                  28.63       58.45 (29.82)     1:28.77 (30.32)     1:58.81 (30.04)
  7 Lorton, Brendan J         21 ARMY-MR                        2:00.31  
                  27.81       57.67 (29.86)     1:28.68 (31.01)     2:00.31 (31.63)
  8 Archambeau, Pierre           ARMY-MR                       x2:00.92  
                  28.51       59.64 (31.13)     1:30.60 (30.96)     2:00.92 (30.32)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garriock, Tamara J        20 C.W. Post-MR                   2:23.58    9  
                  31.36     1:07.01 (35.65)     1:44.54 (37.53)     2:23.58 (39.04)
  2 Allen, Samantha M         19 ARMY-MR                        2:29.30    4  
                  33.42     1:10.65 (37.23)     1:49.42 (38.77)     2:29.30 (39.88)
  3 Kinley, Kate K               ARMY-MR                        2:30.21    3  
                  34.52     1:12.60 (38.08)     1:51.59 (38.99)     2:30.21 (38.62)
  4 Hew, Chelcee G            20 C.W. Post-MR                   2:31.58    2  
                  34.62     1:13.60 (38.98)     1:52.50 (38.90)     2:31.58 (39.08)
  5 Clay, Jennifer K             ARMY-MR                        2:33.09    1  
                  33.92     1:12.41 (38.49)     1:52.44 (40.03)     2:33.09 (40.65)
  6 McCarty, Carolyn             ARMY-MR                       x2:36.22  
                  35.72     1:15.71 (39.99)     1:56.17 (40.46)     2:36.22 (40.05)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Samuel                   ARMY-MR                        2:06.36    9  
                  28.73     1:00.92 (32.19)     1:33.38 (32.46)     2:06.36 (32.98)
  2 Chen, Ronald              18 Columbia-MR                    2:08.67    4  
                  28.98     1:01.75 (32.77)     1:34.66 (32.91)     2:08.67 (34.01)
  3 Chung, Joonmo             19 ARMY-MR                        2:09.30    3  
                  29.01     1:02.25 (33.24)     1:35.83 (33.58)     2:09.30 (33.47)
  4 Kanzari, Colin               ARMY-MR                        2:09.80    2  
                  28.77     1:01.89 (33.12)     1:35.68 (33.79)     2:09.80 (34.12)
  5 Santoro, John G           18 Columbia-MR                    2:10.15    1  
                  30.34     1:03.38 (33.04)     1:36.66 (33.28)     2:10.15 (33.49)
  6 Kelly, Carter R           21 ARMY-MR                       x2:10.45  
                  29.19     1:02.47 (33.28)     1:36.23 (33.76)     2:10.45 (34.22)
  7 Veith, Mitchell W         19 Columbia-MR                    2:11.48  
                  29.00     1:02.12 (33.12)     1:36.34 (34.22)     2:11.48 (35.14)
  8 Wood, Andrew W            22 Columbia-MR                   x2:11.64  
                  29.48     1:02.80 (33.32)     1:37.08 (34.28)     2:11.64 (34.56)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barta, Kristen A          19 ARMY-MR                        5:07.90    9  
                  28.01       57.91 (29.90)     1:28.62 (30.71)     1:59.52 (30.90)
        2:30.80 (31.28)     3:02.23 (31.43)     3:34.07 (31.84)     4:05.75 (31.68)
        4:37.13 (31.38)     5:07.90 (30.77)                                        
  2 Rogers, Shannon              ARMY-MR                        5:11.13    4  
                  29.04     1:00.60 (31.56)     1:32.44 (31.84)     2:04.34 (31.90)
        2:36.01 (31.67)     3:07.67 (31.66)     3:38.77 (31.10)     4:09.82 (31.05)
        4:40.99 (31.17)     5:11.13 (30.14)                                        
  3 Clay, Jennifer K             ARMY-MR                        5:15.11    3  
                  29.72     1:01.39 (31.67)     1:32.91 (31.52)     2:04.58 (31.67)
        2:36.40 (31.82)     3:08.44 (32.04)     3:40.53 (32.09)     4:12.61 (32.08)
        4:44.32 (31.71)     5:15.11 (30.79)                                        
  4 Hedberg, Malin            20 C.W. Post-MR                   5:17.31    2  
                  28.51       59.49 (30.98)     1:30.69 (31.20)     2:02.32 (31.63)
        2:34.27 (31.95)     3:06.66 (32.39)     3:39.00 (32.34)     4:11.95 (32.95)
        4:45.42 (33.47)     5:17.31 (31.89)                                        
  5 Norrena, Angelica         21 C.W. Post-MR                   5:22.13    1  
                  29.03     1:00.35 (31.32)     1:32.42 (32.07)     2:04.96 (32.54)
        2:37.41 (32.45)     3:10.24 (32.83)     3:43.07 (32.83)     4:16.21 (33.14)
        4:49.51 (33.30)     5:22.13 (32.62)                                        
  6 Antilla, Josette P        18 ARMY-MR                       x5:29.99  
                  30.22     1:02.69 (32.47)     1:35.29 (32.60)     2:08.46 (33.17)
        2:42.04 (33.58)     3:15.00 (32.96)     3:49.00 (34.00)     4:23.16 (34.16)
        4:57.44 (34.28)     5:29.99 (32.55)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vivadelli, Christian C    18 Columbia-MR                    4:36.23    9  
                  25.13       52.38 (27.25)     1:19.83 (27.45)     1:47.76 (27.93)
        2:15.58 (27.82)     2:43.51 (27.93)     3:11.57 (28.06)     3:39.93 (28.36)
        4:08.36 (28.43)     4:36.23 (27.87)                                        
  2 Stephenson, Harry C       20 Columbia-MR                    4:39.74    4  
                  25.82       53.87 (28.05)     1:22.38 (28.51)     1:51.06 (28.68)
        2:19.61 (28.55)     2:48.04 (28.43)     3:16.41 (28.37)     3:44.98 (28.57)
        4:12.92 (27.94)     4:39.74 (26.82)                                        
  3 Szekely, Christopher         ARMY-MR                        4:39.86    3  
                  25.51       53.15 (27.64)     1:20.93 (27.78)     1:49.42 (28.49)
        2:18.31 (28.89)     2:47.32 (29.01)     3:16.49 (29.17)     3:45.37 (28.88)
        4:13.95 (28.58)     4:39.86 (25.91)                                        
  4 Ruckman, Daniel B         20 ARMY-MR                        4:44.02    2  
                  26.32       55.08 (28.76)     1:24.26 (29.18)     1:53.44 (29.18)
        2:22.21 (28.77)     2:51.26 (29.05)     3:19.71 (28.45)     3:48.11 (28.40)
        4:16.57 (28.46)     4:44.02 (27.45)                                        
  5 Mattingly, Tyler S        18 Columbia-MR                    4:44.98    1  
                  25.94       53.63 (27.69)     1:22.16 (28.53)     1:51.49 (29.33)
        2:20.81 (29.32)     2:49.68 (28.87)     3:18.52 (28.84)     3:47.63 (29.11)
        4:16.70 (29.07)     4:44.98 (28.28)                                        
  6 Woudenberg, Casey S       19 ARMY-MR                        4:47.55  
                  25.47       53.43 (27.96)     1:22.23 (28.80)     1:51.39 (29.16)
        2:20.96 (29.57)     2:50.32 (29.36)     3:19.63 (29.31)     3:49.26 (29.63)
        4:18.90 (29.64)     4:47.55 (28.65)                                        
  7 Yueh, Nathan J            20 Columbia-MR                   x4:50.13  
                  26.42       55.45 (29.03)     1:24.59 (29.14)     1:54.28 (29.69)
        2:23.98 (29.70)     2:53.84 (29.86)     3:23.48 (29.64)     3:52.73 (29.25)
        4:21.74 (29.01)     4:50.13 (28.39)                                        
  8 Sjoholm, Adam                ARMY-MR                       x4:54.86  
                  26.59       55.59 (29.00)     1:24.90 (29.31)     1:54.83 (29.93)
        2:25.19 (30.36)     2:55.14 (29.95)     3:25.17 (30.03)     3:55.13 (29.96)
        4:25.52 (30.39)     4:54.86 (29.34)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             18 C.W. Post-MR                     53.93    9  
                  25.07       53.93 (28.86)                                        
  2 Mucciarone, Molly F       18 ARMY-MR                          57.46    4  
                  26.51       57.46 (30.95)                                        
  3 Pettersson, Johanna       20 C.W. Post-MR                     58.82    3  
                  27.56       58.82 (31.26)                                        
  4 Muller, Kristina S        19 ARMY-MR                          59.12    2  
                  27.79       59.12 (31.33)                                        
  5 Jones, Seren T            18 C.W. Post-MR                     59.21    1  
                  27.42       59.21 (31.79)                                        
  6 Walz, Alaura                 ARMY-MR                        1:00.28  
                  28.40     1:00.28 (31.88)                                        
  7 Stouffer, Lara A          22 ARMY-MR                       x1:00.40  
                  28.02     1:00.40 (32.38)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman C          21 ARMY-MR                          49.03    9  
                  23.03       49.03 (26.00)                                        
  2 Yacynych, Kenneth J       20 ARMY-MR                          51.15    4  
                  23.87       51.15 (27.28)                                        
  3 Mango, Alex V             18 Columbia-MR                      51.26    3  
                  24.17       51.26 (27.09)                                        
  4 Dustin, Michael A         19 ARMY-MR                          51.31    2  
                  23.76       51.31 (27.55)                                        
  5 Namba, Jared M            18 Columbia-MR                      51.59    1  
                  24.09       51.59 (27.50)                                        
  6 Arafa, Omar M             18 Columbia-MR                      52.11  
                  24.10       52.11 (28.01)                                        
  7 Kong, Austin                 ARMY-MR                         x52.41  
                  24.18       52.41 (28.23)                                        
  8 Ngan, Alex K              19 Columbia-MR                     x52.83  
                  24.28       52.83 (28.55)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Locke, Sarah                 ARMY-MR                         158.70    9  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collazo, Jason            21 Columbia-MR                     329.00    9  
  2 Nguyen, Christopher M     21 ARMY-MR                         314.90    4  
  3 Rembrandt, Micah          19 Columbia-MR                     295.65    3  
  4 Woods, Zachary            19 ARMY-MR                         275.60    2  
  5 Kim, Derek A              18 Columbia-MR                     243.25    1  
  6 Urnezis, Joshua           19 ARMY-MR                         233.15  
  7 Franchino, Vincent           ARMY-MR                        x228.20  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beale, Natalie               ARMY-MR                        4:36.49    9  
                  28.74     1:01.35 (32.61)     1:36.07 (34.72)     2:10.13 (34.06)
        2:51.55 (41.42)     3:32.45 (40.90)     4:04.53 (32.08)     4:36.49 (31.96)
  2 Luiga, Sandra             21 C.W. Post-MR                   4:37.85    4  
                  28.83     1:01.99 (33.16)     1:38.24 (36.25)     2:13.78 (35.54)
        2:53.82 (40.04)     3:34.11 (40.29)     4:06.60 (32.49)     4:37.85 (31.25)
  3 Allen, Samantha M         19 ARMY-MR                        4:38.95    3  
                  29.45     1:02.88 (33.43)     1:38.65 (35.77)     2:13.72 (35.07)
        2:53.90 (40.18)     3:33.77 (39.87)     4:07.19 (33.42)     4:38.95 (31.76)
  4 Kinley, Kate K               ARMY-MR                        4:41.51    2  
                  30.91     1:06.66 (35.75)     1:43.29 (36.63)     2:18.58 (35.29)
        2:57.53 (38.95)     3:37.50 (39.97)     4:09.88 (32.38)     4:41.51 (31.63)
  5 Elliott, Kirsty E         18 C.W. Post-MR                   4:47.70    1  
                  30.92     1:05.73 (34.81)     1:41.55 (35.82)     2:16.09 (34.54)
        2:58.96 (42.87)     3:41.67 (42.71)     4:14.98 (33.31)     4:47.70 (32.72)
  6 Rebelez, Kelsey L         19 ARMY-MR                       x4:50.58  
                  31.01     1:05.73 (34.72)     1:43.74 (38.01)     2:21.55 (37.81)
        3:02.53 (40.98)     3:43.97 (41.44)     4:17.60 (33.63)     4:50.58 (32.98)
 -- Mihail, Renee M           19 ARMY-MR                       X4:54.38  
                  31.46     1:07.23 (35.77)     1:46.60 (39.37)     2:25.81 (39.21)
        3:06.81 (41.00)     3:48.57 (41.76)     4:21.98 (33.41)     4:54.38 (32.40)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jakl, David C             18 Columbia-MR                    1:54.80    9  
                  23.61       52.06 (28.45)     1:28.73 (36.67)     1:54.80 (26.07)
  2 Mo, Samuel                   ARMY-MR                        1:54.98    4  
                  24.70       54.63 (29.93)     1:28.22 (33.59)     1:54.98 (26.76)
  3 Xu, Ben *                 18 Columbia-MR                    1:56.18    3  
                  25.25       54.44 (29.19)     1:29.35 (34.91)     1:56.18 (26.83)
  4 Viana, William S          21 ARMY-MR                        1:56.52    2  
                  24.84       54.07 (29.23)     1:29.76 (35.69)     1:56.52 (26.76)
  5 Koll, Dominik             27 Columbia-MR                    1:58.80    1  
                  25.35       54.49 (29.14)     1:31.82 (37.33)     1:58.80 (26.98)
  6 Andrews, Ayman C          21 ARMY-MR                        1:58.99  
                  24.98       55.97 (30.99)     1:31.94 (35.97)     1:58.99 (27.05)
  7 Santoro, John G           18 Columbia-MR                   x1:59.07  
                  25.84       56.87 (31.03)     1:31.55 (34.68)     1:59.07 (27.52)
  8 Xue, Richard                 ARMY-MR                       x1:59.10  
                  25.75       56.13 (30.38)     1:31.77 (35.64)     1:59.10 (27.33)
 
Event 31  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 C.W. Post/Long Island Universi-MR  'A'                      7:42.03   11  
     1) Kwok, Joyce B 18                2) Delehanty, Courtney M 19       
     3) Soerensen, Marthe B 20          4) Garriock, Tamara J 20          
                  26.68       55.71 (55.71)   1:24.89 (1:24.89)   1:53.84 (1:53.84)
        2:20.71 (26.87)     2:51.01 (57.17)   3:22.08 (1:28.24)   3:53.60 (1:59.76)
        4:20.18 (26.58)     4:49.91 (56.31)   5:19.91 (1:26.31)   5:49.39 (1:55.79)
        6:15.82 (26.43)     6:44.50 (55.11)   7:13.19 (1:23.80)   7:42.03 (1:52.64)
  2 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'                      7:46.75    4  
     1) Barta, Kristen A 19             2) Rogers, Shannon                
     3) Hamilton, Grace A 20            4) Clay, Jennifer K               
                  26.87       56.00 (56.00)   1:25.53 (1:25.53)   1:55.13 (1:55.13)
        2:11.15 (16.02)     2:51.37 (56.24)   3:21.81 (1:26.68)   3:51.76 (1:56.63)
        4:18.39 (26.63)     4:47.89 (56.13)   5:18.33 (1:26.57)   5:48.52 (1:56.76)
        6:14.84 (26.32)     6:44.36 (55.84)   7:15.13 (1:26.61)   7:46.75 (1:58.23)
  3 C.W. Post/Long Island Universi-MR  'B'                      7:55.87    2  
     1) Kazaba, Kat L 18                2) Norrena, Angelica 21           
     3) Hedberg, Malin 20               4) Hew, Chelcee G 20              
                  27.36       57.28 (57.28)   1:27.53 (1:27.53)   1:58.87 (1:58.87)
        2:25.69 (26.82)     2:55.45 (56.58)   3:26.09 (1:27.22)   3:56.13 (1:57.26)
        4:23.12 (26.99)     4:53.75 (57.62)   5:25.33 (1:29.20)   5:56.54 (2:00.41)
        6:24.07 (27.53)     6:54.22 (57.68)   7:25.03 (1:28.49)   7:55.87 (1:59.33)
  4 United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                      8:00.26  
     1) Wallerstein, Juliette N 20      2) Muller, Kristina S 19          
     3) Walz, Alaura                    4) McNeary, Keeli J 21            
                  26.88       56.84 (56.84)   1:28.77 (1:28.77)   2:01.07 (2:01.07)
        2:28.02 (26.95)     2:58.55 (57.48)   3:29.80 (1:28.73)   4:00.76 (1:59.69)
        4:26.84 (26.08)     4:56.80 (56.04)   5:27.63 (1:26.87)   5:58.43 (1:57.67)
        6:25.58 (27.15)     6:56.62 (58.19)   7:28.51 (1:30.08)   8:00.26 (2:01.83)
  5 United States Military Academy-MR  'C'                     x8:25.51  
     1) Brown, Audrey K 19              2) Antilla, Josette P 18          
     3) Mihail, Renee M 19              4) Kinley, Kate K                 
                  28.35       58.72 (58.72)   1:30.18 (1:30.18)   2:01.25 (2:01.25)
        2:30.54 (29.29)   3:03.22 (1:01.97)   3:36.95 (1:35.70)   4:10.98 (2:09.73)
        4:40.04 (29.06)   5:12.46 (1:01.48)   5:45.59 (1:34.61)   6:18.15 (2:07.17)
        6:47.12 (28.97)   7:20.13 (1:01.98)   7:53.90 (1:35.75)   8:25.51 (2:07.36)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Columbia University-MR  'A'                                 3:05.67   11  
     1) Tan, Dan J 20                   2) Traub, Eric S 20               
     3) Wright III, John A 22           4) Gaissert, Philipp Y 19         
                  22.72       47.11 (47.11)     1:09.30 (22.19)     1:33.84 (46.73)
        1:56.25 (22.41)     2:20.74 (46.90)     2:42.44 (21.70)     3:05.67 (44.93)
  2 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'                      3:06.18    4  
     1) Dustin, Michael A 19            2) Yacynych, Kenneth J 20         
     3) Foky, Daniel L 21               4) Szekely, Christopher           
                  22.62       47.18 (47.18)     1:09.06 (21.88)     1:34.01 (46.83)
        1:55.76 (21.75)     2:20.76 (46.75)     2:42.58 (21.82)     3:06.18 (45.42)
  3 United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                      3:11.45    2  
     1) Woudenberg, Casey S 19          2) Sjoholm, Adam                  
     3) Ruckman, Daniel B 20            4) Viana, William S 21            
                  23.18       47.67 (47.67)     1:10.36 (22.69)     1:35.44 (47.77)
        1:58.62 (23.18)     2:24.01 (48.57)     2:46.32 (22.31)     3:11.45 (47.44)
  4 United States Military Academy-MR  'C'                     x3:16.91  
     1) Blankenbeker, Zachary           2) Treiberg, Nicholas P           
     3) Trumbauer, Wesley D 20          4) Kong, Austin                   
                  23.85       50.03 (50.03)     1:12.85 (22.82)     1:38.25 (48.22)
        2:00.97 (22.72)     2:26.65 (48.40)     2:50.08 (23.43)     3:16.91 (50.26)
 
Event 33  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hart, Dion                20 ARMY-MR                         X21.85  
 -- Blickle, John G           20 ARMY-MR                         X22.59  
 -- Treiberg, Nicholas P         ARMY-MR                         X41.24  
                                  22.63 ( )       41.24 (18.61)                    
 -- Bleyl, Daniel                ARMY-MR                         X50.11  
                                  24.09 ( )       50.11 (26.02)                    
 -- Quay, Benjamin C          20 ARMY-MR                       X1:33.15  
                  28.69     1:01.39 (32.70)     1:17.24 (15.85)     1:33.15 (15.91)
 -- Garriott, Cole               ARMY-MR                       X2:11.30  
                  29.67     1:02.98 (33.31)     1:37.09 (34.11)     2:11.30 (34.21)
 
Event 34  Mixed 500 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Saunders, Codi B          18 Columbia-MR                     X52.00  
                  24.23       52.00 (27.77)                                        
 -- Fox-Moles, Michael J      19 Columbia-MR                     X53.73  
                  25.10       53.73 (28.63)                                        
 -- Raynes, Stephen A         19 Columbia-MR                     X55.25  
                  25.64       55.25 (29.61)                                        
 -- Crane, Kingsley K         19 Columbia-MR                     X55.37  
                  25.99       55.37 (29.38)                                        
 -- Fineman, Richard A        20 Columbia-MR                     X56.52  
                  26.54       56.52 (29.98)                                        
 -- Garriott, Cole               ARMY-MR                       X1:01.86  
                  29.33     1:01.86 (32.53)                                        
 -- Hart, Dion                20 ARMY-MR                       X1:02.45  
                  29.39     1:02.45 (33.06)                                        
 -- Treiberg, Nicholas P         ARMY-MR                       X1:03.32  
                  29.89     1:03.32 (33.43)                                        
 -- Blickle, John G           20 ARMY-MR                       X1:05.34  
                  24.06       49.82 (25.76)     1:05.34 (15.52)                    
 -- Blankenbeker, Zachary        ARMY-MR                       X1:09.22  
                  24.86       53.64 (28.78)     1:09.22 (15.58)                    
 -- Bleyl, Daniel                ARMY-MR                       X1:10.46  
                  25.59       54.07 (28.48)     1:10.46 (16.39)                    
 -- Archambeau, Pierre           ARMY-MR                       X2:23.64  
                                  27.43 ( )                               57.82 ( )
                                1:33.86 ( )                             2:02.70 ( )
        2:23.64 (20.94)                                                            
 -- Kane, Matthew K           19 ARMY-MR                       X4:55.50  
                  26.60       55.36 (28.76)     1:24.94 (29.58)     1:55.03 (30.09)
        2:25.08 (30.05)     2:55.17 (30.09)     3:25.58 (30.41)     3:56.42 (30.84)
        4:26.76 (30.34)     4:55.50 (28.74)                                        
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 34                    
 
  1. United States Military Academy      259   2. Columbia University                 183
  3. C.W. Post/Long Island Universi      137                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 34                    
 
  1. United States Military Academy      142   2. C.W. Post/Long Island Universi      137
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 34                     
 
  1. Columbia University                 183   2. United States Military Academy      117

 


Returning Customers
Columbia Athletics Ticket Office, Columbia University users or returning customers, please login here.
Login/eMail Address


Password




Forgot your Login?
Or call 1-888-LIONS-11.
New Customer
Set up a New Customer account for quick and easy online shopping and/or camp & event registration.

With your account you can easily track and manage your orders, update your information and more.