Chile 02
spacer   My Account for spacer
spacer

 

                  Cornell - Columbia Women's Meet - 1/19/2013                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      School: @ 304.95    3/1/1992 S Halloran, CORN-NI                         
        Pool: # 304.95    1/1/1992 S Halloran, CORN-NI                         
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herlitz-Ferguson, Manita  JR Cornell-NI                      272.40        
  2 Furr, Katie P             JR Columbia-MR                     261.82        
  3 Hehir, Kristin            SR Columbia-MR                     261.22        
  4 Herlitz-Ferguson, Bianca  JR Cornell-NI                      257.62        
  5 Menz, Alyssa              SO Columbia-MR                     251.46        
  6 Elovic, Elisha P          SO Cornell-NI                      241.88        
 
Event 2  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      School: @ 304.50    3/1/1991 J Cadwallade, CORN-NI                       
        Pool: # 304.50    1/1/1991 J Cadwallade, CORN-NI                       
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Menz, Alyssa              SO Columbia-MR                     257.10        
  2 Herlitz-Ferguson, Bianca  JR Cornell-NI                      235.12        
  3 Elovic, Elisha P          SO Cornell-NI                      234.59        
  4 Herlitz-Ferguson, Manita  JR Cornell-NI                      233.24        
  5 Furr, Katie P             JR Columbia-MR                     232.19        
  6 Hehir, Kristin            SR Columbia-MR                     194.47        
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      School: @ 1:41.82   2/24/2011 E. Dean, J. Holley, C. Spinazz, CORN-NI    
                         ola, S. Ellison                                   
        Pool: # 1:45.22    2/4/2012 E. Dean, J. Holley, C. Spinazz, CORN-NI    
                         ola, S. Ellison                                   
                1:38.42  ACUT
                1:39.14  BCUT
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Columbia University-MR  'A'                                 1:46.10        
     1) Riggs, Lexi L SO                2) Gaffey, Mikaila M SO           
     3) Ray, Christina M FR             4) Kluge, Alena E JR              
              27.94       56.82 (28.88)     1:21.56 (24.74)     1:46.10 (24.54)
  2 Columbia University-MR  'B'                                 1:46.47        
     1) Harris-Coble, Lacey N SR        2) Parsons, Kristina M SR         
     3) Lukins, Caroline A SR           4) Meili, Katie M SR              
              28.35       58.17 (29.82)     1:23.20 (25.03)     1:46.47 (23.27)
  3 Cornell University-NI  'A'                                  1:47.45        
     1) Ah-Quah, Stephanie E JR         2) Holley, Jessie SR              
     3) Sims, Dani FR                   4) Guba, Ali E SR                 
              27.53       56.76 (29.23)     1:23.44 (26.68)     1:47.45 (24.01)
  4 Columbia University-MR  'C'                                x1:50.68        
     1) Morris, Lily M FR               2) Bertelsen, Corinna E JR        
     3) Zhang, Lisa L SO                4) Chaturvedi, Shuchi FR          
              27.33       59.24 (31.91)     1:26.17 (26.93)     1:50.68 (24.51)
  5 Cornell University-NI  'B'                                  1:51.16        
     1) Immormino, Jenna M FR           2) Rossi, Kelsey E JR             
     3) Jibrine, Nicole J SO            4) Yueh, Chandra Y FR             
              28.07       59.30 (31.23)     1:26.30 (27.00)     1:51.16 (24.86)
 
Event 4  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      School: @ 10:07.22    3/1/1993 Helen Barfield, CORN-NI                   
        Pool: # 10:01.62    1/7/2013 Eva Fabian, YALE-CT                       
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rueda, Daniela            FR Columbia-MR                   10:12.04        
              27.90       57.82 (29.92)     1:28.36 (30.54)     1:58.94 (30.58)
        2:29.34 (30.40)     3:00.01 (30.67)     3:30.51 (30.50)     4:00.92 (30.41)
        4:31.65 (30.73)     5:02.28 (30.63)     5:32.99 (30.71)     6:03.61 (30.62)
        6:34.36 (30.75)     7:05.45 (31.09)     7:36.48 (31.03)     8:07.99 (31.51)
        8:39.15 (31.16)     9:10.59 (31.44)     9:41.65 (31.06)    10:12.04 (30.39)
  2 Senko, Grace E            JR Columbia-MR                   10:24.46        
              28.03       58.40 (30.37)     1:29.53 (31.13)     2:01.06 (31.53)
        2:31.95 (30.89)     3:03.18 (31.23)     3:34.66 (31.48)     4:06.23 (31.57)
        4:37.90 (31.67)     5:09.84 (31.94)     5:41.26 (31.42)     6:12.93 (31.67)
        6:44.39 (31.46)     7:16.22 (31.83)     7:48.00 (31.78)     8:19.60 (31.60)
        8:51.02 (31.42)     9:22.75 (31.73)     9:53.86 (31.11)    10:24.46 (30.60)
  3 Mrozinski, Melissa        JR Cornell-NI                    10:40.74        
              28.82       59.78 (30.96)     1:31.64 (31.86)     2:04.14 (32.50)
        2:36.40 (32.26)     3:08.92 (32.52)     3:41.57 (32.65)     4:14.04 (32.47)
        4:46.56 (32.52)     5:19.10 (32.54)     5:51.50 (32.40)     6:23.86 (32.36)
        6:56.02 (32.16)     7:28.59 (32.57)     8:01.15 (32.56)     8:33.69 (32.54)
        9:06.01 (32.32)     9:37.99 (31.98)    10:10.00 (32.01)    10:40.74 (30.74)
  4 Feeley, Ellie S           FR Columbia-MR                   10:43.23        
              28.78     1:00.28 (31.50)     1:32.04 (31.76)     2:03.93 (31.89)
        2:36.20 (32.27)     3:08.35 (32.15)     3:40.93 (32.58)     4:13.55 (32.62)
        4:45.86 (32.31)     5:18.72 (32.86)     5:51.26 (32.54)     6:24.10 (32.84)
        6:56.72 (32.62)     7:29.51 (32.79)     8:02.37 (32.86)     8:34.78 (32.41)
        9:06.73 (31.95)     9:39.24 (32.51)    10:11.74 (32.50)    10:43.23 (31.49)
  5 Chick, Erika H            FR Cornell-NI                    10:54.83        
              28.75     1:00.59 (31.84)     1:32.92 (32.33)     2:05.73 (32.81)
        2:38.50 (32.77)     3:11.84 (33.34)     3:44.84 (33.00)     4:18.09 (33.25)
        4:51.31 (33.22)     5:24.40 (33.09)     5:57.00 (32.60)     6:29.95 (32.95)
        7:03.16 (33.21)     7:36.50 (33.34)     8:09.66 (33.16)     8:42.66 (33.00)
        9:15.68 (33.02)     9:48.95 (33.27)    10:22.12 (33.17)    10:54.83 (32.71)
 -- D'Arcy, Maggie L          JR Columbia-MR                  X10:30.18        
              28.91       59.45 (30.54)     1:30.86 (31.41)     2:02.31 (31.45)
        2:33.79 (31.48)     3:05.22 (31.43)     3:37.01 (31.79)     4:08.99 (31.98)
        4:40.93 (31.94)     5:12.69 (31.76)     5:44.45 (31.76)     6:16.20 (31.75)
        6:47.76 (31.56)     7:19.61 (31.85)     7:51.51 (31.90)     8:23.31 (31.80)
        8:55.14 (31.83)     9:27.18 (32.04)     9:58.90 (31.72)    10:30.18 (31.28)
 -- Ng, Kristine K            FR Columbia-MR                        SCR        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      School: @ 1:51.89   2/25/2010 Emily Caras, CORN-NI                       
        Pool: # 1:51.70  11/10/2012 Courtney L. Otto, HARV-NE                  
                1:43.99  ACUT
                1:47.99  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Aileen E           JR Columbia-MR                    1:52.78        
              26.49       54.95 (28.46)     1:24.01 (29.06)     1:52.78 (28.77)
  2 Huang, Salena             SO Columbia-MR                    1:53.91        
              26.62       54.92 (28.30)     1:24.25 (29.33)     1:53.91 (29.66)
  3 Parsons, Kristina M       SR Columbia-MR                    1:55.46        
              27.22       56.82 (29.60)     1:26.01 (29.19)     1:55.46 (29.45)
  4 Schlichte, Sarah A        JR Cornell-NI                     1:56.29        
              27.30       56.75 (29.45)     1:26.59 (29.84)     1:56.29 (29.70)
  5 Sims, Dani                FR Cornell-NI                     1:58.66        
              27.39       57.51 (30.12)     1:27.98 (30.47)     1:58.66 (30.68)
  6 Jerome, Kim F             JR Cornell-NI                     2:00.56        
              27.84       57.80 (29.96)     1:28.67 (30.87)     2:00.56 (31.89)
 
Event 6  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      School: @ 54.53   2/25/2010 Chiara Spinazzola, CORN-NI                   
        Pool: # 55.04  11/10/2012 Kendall Crawford, HARV-NE                    
                52.13  ACUT
                55.09  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Victoria N          FR Cornell-NI                       59.36        
              28.61       59.36 (30.75)                                        
  2 Immormino, Jenna M        FR Cornell-NI                       59.72        
              28.87       59.72 (30.85)                                        
  3 Riggs, Lexi L             SO Columbia-MR                      59.91        
              29.63       59.91 (30.28)                                        
  4 Morin, Katie M            SO Cornell-NI                     1:06.06        
              32.23     1:06.06 (33.83)                                        
 -- Morris, Lily M            FR Columbia-MR                         DQ        
              29.56          DQ (30.24)                                        
 -- Zhang, Lisa L             SO Columbia-MR                         DQ        
              28.34          DQ (29.97)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      School: @ 1:03.01   2/23/2012 Kim Jerome, CORN-NI                        
        Pool: # 1:03.94    1/8/2011 Athena Liao, YALE-CT                       
                  59.51  ACUT
                1:02.49  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meili, Katie M            SR Columbia-MR                    1:02.44#BCUT   
              29.92     1:02.44 (32.52)                                        
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila M         SO Columbia-MR                    1:05.33        
              31.30     1:05.33 (34.03)                                        
  3 Holley, Jessie            SR Cornell-NI                     1:05.43        
              30.64     1:05.43 (34.79)                                        
  4 Drummond, Meredith M      SO Cornell-NI                     1:07.15        
              31.78     1:07.15 (35.37)                                        
  5 Feeley, Ellie S           FR Columbia-MR                    1:09.02        
              32.88     1:09.02 (36.14)                                        
  6 Douglas, Bethany P        SO Cornell-NI                     1:12.45        
              34.00     1:12.45 (38.45)                                        
 
Event 8  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      School: @ 2:03.14   2/25/2010 Emily Caras, CORN-NI                       
        Pool: # 2:01.97  11/10/2012 Ana L. Anaya, HARV-NE                      
                1:54.60  ACUT
                1:59.59  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lukins, Caroline A        SR Columbia-MR                    2:00.92#       
              27.25       57.49 (30.24)     1:28.59 (31.10)     2:00.92 (32.33)
  2 Zhang, Jennifer Y         FR Cornell-NI                     2:09.86        
              28.82     1:01.48 (32.66)     1:35.56 (34.08)     2:09.86 (34.30)
  3 Ah-Quah, Stephanie E      JR Cornell-NI                     2:14.41        
              29.70     1:03.23 (33.53)     1:38.34 (35.11)     2:14.41 (36.07)
  4 Thiessen, Rosie M         JR Cornell-NI                     2:18.48        
              30.56     1:05.07 (34.51)     1:41.03 (35.96)     2:18.48 (37.45)
 -- Ng, Kristine K            FR Columbia-MR                         DQ        
              28.59     1:01.70 (33.11)     1:34.80 (33.10)          DQ (33.33)
 -- Ray, Christina M          FR Columbia-MR                         DQ        
              28.92     1:00.65 (31.73)     1:32.55 (31.90)          DQ (32.01)
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      School: @ 23.28   2/24/2011 Chiara F. Spinazzola, CORN-NI                
        Pool: # 23.54   1/10/2009 Thuy-Mi Dinh, NAVY-MD                        
                22.05  ACUT
                22.99  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Jennifer Z            FR Columbia-MR                      24.56        
  2 Guba, Ali E               SR Cornell-NI                       24.88        
  3 Kluge, Alena E            JR Columbia-MR                      25.01        
  4 Rossi, Kelsey E           JR Cornell-NI                       25.19        
  5 Drill, Sidney I           SO Columbia-MR                      25.48        
  6 Yueh, Chandra Y           FR Cornell-NI                       25.50        
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      School: @ 51.43    3/1/2008 Leah Tourtellotte, CORN-NI                   
        Pool: # 50.98  11/10/2012 Sara Li, HARV-NE                             
                48.03  ACUT
                49.99  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ray, Christina M          FR Columbia-MR                      52.85        
              25.76       52.85 (27.09)                                        
  2 Guba, Ali E               SR Cornell-NI                       53.78        
              26.03       53.78 (27.75)                                        
  3 Drill, Sidney I           SO Columbia-MR                      54.21        
              26.70       54.21 (27.51)                                        
  4 Huang, Salena             SO Columbia-MR                      54.25        
              26.62       54.25 (27.63)                                        
  5 Holley, Jessie            SR Cornell-NI                       57.21        
              27.08       57.21 (30.13)                                        
  6 Jibrine, Nicole J         SO Cornell-NI                       57.28        
              27.25       57.28 (30.03)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      School: @ 2:01.37   2/24/2011 Meg Farrington, CORN-NI                    
        Pool: # 1:58.61  11/10/2012 Danielle Lee, HARV-NE                      
                1:53.17  ACUT
                1:59.19  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Senko, Grace E            JR Columbia-MR                    2:03.71        
              29.46     1:00.76 (31.30)     1:32.33 (31.57)     2:03.71 (31.38)
  2 Morris, Lily M            FR Columbia-MR                    2:06.61        
              29.97     1:01.72 (31.75)     1:34.65 (32.93)     2:06.61 (31.96)
  3 Zhang, Lisa L             SO Columbia-MR                    2:07.74        
              31.04     1:03.65 (32.61)     1:35.57 (31.92)     2:07.74 (32.17)
  4 Ah-Quah, Stephanie E      JR Cornell-NI                     2:12.93        
              30.99     1:04.52 (33.53)     1:39.01 (34.49)     2:12.93 (33.92)
  5 Schlichte, Sarah A        JR Cornell-NI                     2:16.37        
              32.23     1:06.16 (33.93)     1:41.51 (35.35)     2:16.37 (34.86)
 -- Rueda, Daniela            FR Columbia-MR                   X2:06.42        
              30.33     1:01.63 (31.30)     1:33.44 (31.81)     2:06.42 (32.98)
 
Event 12  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      School: @ 2:15.01   2/23/2012 Meredith Drummond, CORN-NI                 
        Pool: # 2:16.47    1/8/2011 Athena Liao, YALE-CT                       
                2:08.70  ACUT
                2:15.99  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Kristine K            FR Columbia-MR                    2:23.78        
              34.14     1:10.99 (36.85)     1:47.53 (36.54)     2:23.78 (36.25)
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila M         SO Columbia-MR                    2:23.98        
              32.88     1:09.78 (36.90)     1:47.04 (37.26)     2:23.98 (36.94)
  3 Jerome, Kim F             JR Cornell-NI                     2:26.94        
              34.09     1:10.86 (36.77)     1:48.41 (37.55)     2:26.94 (38.53)
  4 Feeley, Ellie S           FR Columbia-MR                    2:29.87        
              34.20     1:12.61 (38.41)     1:51.08 (38.47)     2:29.87 (38.79)
  5 Douglas, Bethany P        SO Cornell-NI                     2:31.21        
              35.30     1:13.59 (38.29)     1:52.30 (38.71)     2:31.21 (38.91)
  6 Yueh, Chandra Y           FR Cornell-NI                     2:36.29        
              35.65     1:13.94 (38.29)     1:54.47 (40.53)     2:36.29 (41.82)
 
Event 13  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      School: @ 4:53.42    3/1/1993 Helen Barfield, CORN-NI                    
        Pool: # 4:57.09    1/7/2013 Eva Fabian, YALE-CT                        
                4:38.13  ACUT
                4:47.79  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bertelsen, Corinna E      JR Columbia-MR                    5:00.85        
              28.84       59.28 (30.44)     1:29.75 (30.47)     2:00.30 (30.55)
        2:30.48 (30.18)     3:00.79 (30.31)     3:31.17 (30.38)     4:01.47 (30.30)
        4:31.61 (30.14)     5:00.85 (29.24)                                        
  2 Huang, Salena             SO Columbia-MR                    5:06.73        
              28.49       58.98 (30.49)     1:29.48 (30.50)     2:00.54 (31.06)
        2:31.79 (31.25)     3:02.69 (30.90)     3:33.87 (31.18)     4:04.74 (30.87)
        4:35.73 (30.99)     5:06.73 (31.00)                                        
  3 D'Arcy, Maggie L          JR Columbia-MR                    5:11.23        
              29.30     1:00.55 (31.25)     1:32.04 (31.49)     2:03.45 (31.41)
        2:35.04 (31.59)     3:06.75 (31.71)     3:38.19 (31.44)     4:09.56 (31.37)
        4:40.67 (31.11)     5:11.23 (30.56)                                        
  4 Zhang, Jennifer Y         FR Cornell-NI                     5:13.07        
              28.78     1:00.04 (31.26)     1:31.78 (31.74)     2:03.56 (31.78)
        2:35.07 (31.51)     3:06.97 (31.90)     3:38.72 (31.75)     4:10.71 (31.99)
        4:42.04 (31.33)     5:13.07 (31.03)                                        
  5 Mrozinski, Melissa        JR Cornell-NI                     5:16.57        
              29.00     1:00.26 (31.26)     1:32.34 (32.08)     2:04.50 (32.16)
        2:36.65 (32.15)     3:08.61 (31.96)     3:40.86 (32.25)     4:13.36 (32.50)
        4:45.51 (32.15)     5:16.57 (31.06)                                        
  6 Chick, Erika H            FR Cornell-NI                     5:24.64        
              29.24     1:01.71 (32.47)     1:34.24 (32.53)     2:07.33 (33.09)
        2:39.64 (32.31)     3:12.33 (32.69)     3:44.93 (32.60)     4:18.52 (33.59)
        4:51.55 (33.03)     5:24.64 (33.09)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      School: @ 54.09   2/25/2010 Chiara Spinazzola, CORN-NI                   
        Pool: # 56.33  11/11/2000 Pia  Chock, HARV-NE                          
                52.11  ACUT
                54.49  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parsons, Kristina M       SR Columbia-MR                      55.02#       
              26.08       55.02 (28.94)                                        
  2 Meili, Katie M            SR Columbia-MR                      55.04#       
              26.27       55.04 (28.77)                                        
  3 Immormino, Jenna M        FR Cornell-NI                       58.97        
              27.07       58.97 (31.90)                                        
  4 Drummond, Meredith M      SO Cornell-NI                       59.40        
              28.00       59.40 (31.40)                                        
  5 Xu, Jennifer Z            FR Columbia-MR                    1:00.01        
              28.27     1:00.01 (31.74)                                        
  6 Sims, Dani                FR Cornell-NI                     1:00.57        
              28.22     1:00.57 (32.35)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      School: @ 2:03.55   2/23/2012 Meredith Drummond, CORN-NI                 
        Pool: # 2:00.10  11/18/2006 Alicia Aemisegger, PRIN-NJ                 
                1:55.96  ACUT
                2:01.59  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Jennifer Y         FR Cornell-NI                     2:12.56        
              28.37     1:02.40 (34.03)     1:41.92 (39.52)     2:12.56 (30.64)
  2 Douglas, Bethany P        SO Cornell-NI                     2:14.80        
              29.16     1:04.29 (35.13)     1:43.17 (38.88)     2:14.80 (31.63)
  3 Morin, Katie M            SO Cornell-NI                     2:24.24        
              31.95     1:09.70 (37.75)     1:53.09 (43.39)     2:24.24 (31.15)
 -- Meili, Katie M            SR Columbia-MR                   X2:02.10        
              26.76       57.70 (30.94)     1:32.79 (35.09)     2:02.10 (29.31)
 -- Kluge, Alena E            JR Columbia-MR                   X2:08.17        
              28.98     1:01.66 (32.68)     1:39.09 (37.43)     2:08.17 (29.08)
 -- Smith, Aileen E           JR Columbia-MR                   X2:08.26        
              28.41     1:01.42 (33.01)     1:39.16 (37.74)     2:08.26 (29.10)
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      School: @ 3:27.34   2/25/2010 C. Spinazzola, A. Guba, S. Ell, CORN-NI    
                         ison, E. Caras                                    
        Pool: # 3:28.96  11/10/2012 C. Kamai, S. Hengemuhle, D. Ke, DART-NE    
                         rr, S. Alcon                                      
                3:17.27  ACUT
                3:19.49  BCUT
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell University-NI  'A'                                  3:35.59        
     1) Immormino, Jenna M FR           2) Sims, Dani FR                  
     3) Rossi, Kelsey E JR              4) Guba, Ali E SR                 
              25.61       53.13 (53.13)     1:19.13 (26.00)     1:47.58 (54.45)
        2:13.71 (26.13)     2:42.42 (54.84)     3:07.95 (25.53)     3:35.59 (53.17)
  2 Cornell University-NI  'B'                                  3:46.89        
     1) Schlichte, Sarah A JR           2) Holley, Jessie SR              
     3) Yueh, Chandra Y FR              4) Kuhn, Victoria N FR            
              27.40       56.48 (56.48)     1:23.36 (26.88)     1:53.90 (57.42)
        2:20.65 (26.75)     2:49.78 (55.88)     3:16.69 (26.91)     3:46.89 (57.11)
  3 Cornell University-NI  'C'                                 x3:50.09        
     1) Jerome, Kim F JR                2) Morin, Katie M SO              
     3) Mrozinski, Melissa JR           4) Chick, Erika H FR              
              27.45       56.62 (56.62)     1:24.46 (27.84)     1:54.29 (57.67)
        2:22.33 (28.04)     2:51.99 (57.70)     3:19.49 (27.50)     3:50.09 (58.10)
 -- Columbia University-MR  'A'                                X3:32.37        
     1) Gaffey, Mikaila M SO            2) Ray, Christina M FR            
     3) Meili, Katie M SR               4) Smith, Aileen E JR             
              26.23       53.43 (53.43)     1:18.02 (24.59)     1:45.01 (51.58)
        2:10.41 (25.40)     2:38.66 (53.65)     3:04.61 (25.95)     3:32.37 (53.71)
 -- Columbia University-MR  'B'                                X3:35.79        
     1) Parsons, Kristina M SR          2) Xu, Jennifer Z FR              
     3) Drill, Sidney I SO              4) Senko, Grace E JR              
              26.64       54.59 (54.59)     1:19.97 (25.38)     1:47.66 (53.07)
        2:13.61 (25.95)     2:42.20 (54.54)     3:08.03 (25.83)     3:35.79 (53.59)
 -- Columbia University-MR  'C'                                X3:41.16        
     1) Harris-Coble, Lacey N SR        2) Morris, Lily M FR              
     3) Rueda, Daniela FR               4) D'Arcy, Maggie L JR            
              26.96       56.10 (56.10)     1:22.06 (25.96)     1:51.44 (55.34)
        2:17.45 (26.01)     2:46.32 (54.88)     3:12.59 (26.27)     3:41.16 (54.84)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                    
 
  1. Columbia University                 178   2. Cornell University                  115

 


Returning Customers
Columbia Athletics Ticket Office, Columbia University users or returning customers, please login here.
Login/eMail Address


Password




Forgot your Login?
Or call 1-888-LIONS-11.
New Customer
Set up a New Customer account for quick and easy online shopping and/or camp & event registration.

With your account you can easily track and manage your orders, update your information and more.