Uploaded Ad
spacer   My Account for spacer
spacer

Licensed to Percy Uris Natatorium - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/26/2013 02:37 PM
           Brown Women @ Columbia Women - Jan 26th, 2013 - 1/26/2013           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Furr, Katie P         JR Columbia-MR               NP     277.27    9  
  2 1-2 Menz, Alyssa          SO Columbia-MR               NP     246.38    4  
  3 1-3 Hehir, Kristin        SR Columbia-MR               NP     246.30    3  
  4 1-4 Speakman, Rachel M    FR Brown-NE                  NP     238.13    2  
  5 1-5 Wenzel, Meghan B      JR Brown-NE                  NP     234.90    1  
  6 1-6 Miller, Michelle L    SO Brown-NE                  NP     232.50  
  7 1-7 Guimond, Julia        SR Brown-NE                  NP    x207.60  
 -- 1- Molinelli, Amanda E    SO Brown-NE                  NP    X192.83  
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Columbia University-MR  'A'                        NT    1:42.54   11  
     1) Meili, Katie M SR               2) r:+0.03 Gaffey, Mikaila SO     
     3) r:+0.02 Ray, Christina FR       4) r:+0.00 Morris, Lily FR        
              26.65       54.81 (28.16)     1:19.18 (24.37)     1:42.54 (23.36)
  2 1-2 Columbia University-MR  'B'                        NT    1:45.63    4  
     1) Riggs, Lexi L SO                2) r:+0.28 Kluge, Alena JR        
     3) r:-0.74 Parsons, Kristina SR    4) r:+0.22 Xu, Jennifer FR        
              26.92       57.60 (30.68)     1:22.06 (24.46)     1:45.63 (23.57)
  3 1-3 Brown University-NE  'B'                           NT    1:46.96    2  
     1) Pittman, Catie F JR             2) r:-0.11 Borgolini, Briana JR   
     3) r:+0.02 Lamothe, Emma JR        4) r:NRT Tong, Reia FR            
              28.01       58.02 (30.01)     1:29.47 (31.45)     1:46.96 (17.49)
  4 1-4 Brown University-NE  'A'                           NT    1:48.98  
     1) Gilley, Paige K JR              2) r:-0.37 Jackson, Kristin SR    
     3) r:+0.16 Holmes, Leigh JR        4) r:+0.03 Nolet, Megan JR        
              28.69       58.56 (29.87)     1:24.82 (26.26)     1:48.98 (24.16)
  5 1-5 Columbia University-MR  'C'                        NT   x1:51.72  
     1) Harris-Coble, Lacey N SR        2) r:-0.29 Manley, Jane FR        
     3) r:+0.24 Zhai, Ritty FR          4) r:+0.24 Chaturvedi, Shuchi FR  
              29.27     1:01.03 (31.76)     1:26.47 (25.44)     1:51.72 (25.25)
  6 1-6 Brown University-NE  'C'                           NT   x1:52.92  
     1) Mulvey, Hillary E JR            2) r:+0.24 Rento, Nicole SO       
     3) r:-0.25 Jordan, Maggie FR       4) r:+0.13 Maher, Justine SO      
              29.16     1:02.33 (33.17)     1:27.74 (25.41)     1:52.92 (25.18)
  7 1-7 Brown University-NE  'D'                           NT   x2:02.56  
     1) Tracy, Kaitlyn M JR             2) r:+0.06 Karen, Rachel JR       
     3) r:+0.03 Williams, Kendall SO    4) r:+0.19 McGinn, Ellie SO       
              32.50     1:07.30 (34.80)     1:35.86 (28.56)     2:02.56 (26.70)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Bertelsen, Corinna E  JR Columbia-MR               NT   10:08.54    9  
     r:+0.69  28.68       59.51 (30.83)     1:30.34 (30.83)     2:01.09 (30.75)
        2:31.95 (30.86)     3:02.87 (30.92)     3:33.75 (30.88)     4:04.52 (30.77)
        4:35.27 (30.75)     5:05.98 (30.71)     5:37.02 (31.04)     6:07.70 (30.68)
        6:38.33 (30.63)     7:08.59 (30.26)     7:38.97 (30.38)     8:09.12 (30.15)
        8:39.33 (30.21)     9:09.47 (30.14)     9:39.45 (29.98)    10:08.54 (29.09)
  2 1-2 Huang, Salena         SO Columbia-MR               NT   10:12.95    4  
     r:+0.83  28.50       58.82 (30.32)     1:29.33 (30.51)     1:59.99 (30.66)
        2:30.30 (30.31)     3:00.50 (30.20)     3:30.77 (30.27)     4:01.04 (30.27)
        4:31.56 (30.52)     5:02.26 (30.70)     5:32.73 (30.47)     6:03.54 (30.81)
        6:34.48 (30.94)     7:05.61 (31.13)     7:36.69 (31.08)     8:08.03 (31.34)
        8:39.36 (31.33)     9:10.74 (31.38)     9:41.97 (31.23)    10:12.95 (30.98)
  3 1-3 Smith, Aileen E       JR Columbia-MR               NT   10:19.86    3  
     r:+0.76  28.12       58.46 (30.34)     1:29.26 (30.80)     2:00.27 (31.01)
        2:31.62 (31.35)     3:02.82 (31.20)     3:34.43 (31.61)     4:05.87 (31.44)
        4:37.36 (31.49)     5:08.90 (31.54)     5:40.27 (31.37)     6:11.45 (31.18)
        6:42.59 (31.14)     7:13.70 (31.11)     7:44.89 (31.19)     8:16.20 (31.31)
        8:47.12 (30.92)     9:18.29 (31.17)     9:49.44 (31.15)    10:19.86 (30.42)
  4 1-4 Rueda, Daniela        FR Columbia-MR               NT  x10:28.86  
     r:+0.72  28.33       59.04 (30.71)     1:29.90 (30.86)     2:00.68 (30.78)
        2:31.73 (31.05)     3:02.91 (31.18)     3:34.33 (31.42)     4:05.53 (31.20)
        4:36.80 (31.27)     5:08.17 (31.37)     5:39.79 (31.62)     6:11.62 (31.83)
        6:43.35 (31.73)     7:15.07 (31.72)     7:46.69 (31.62)     8:18.65 (31.96)
        8:50.85 (32.20)     9:23.58 (32.73)     9:56.43 (32.85)    10:28.86 (32.43)
  5 1-5 Levy, Lauren E        FR Brown-NE                  NT   10:31.14    2  
     r:+0.73  29.34     1:00.70 (31.36)     1:32.35 (31.65)     2:04.06 (31.71)
        2:35.88 (31.82)     3:07.37 (31.49)     3:38.95 (31.58)     4:10.62 (31.67)
        4:42.36 (31.74)     5:13.96 (31.60)     5:45.54 (31.58)     6:17.26 (31.72)
        6:49.23 (31.97)     7:21.07 (31.84)     7:53.05 (31.98)     8:21.74 (28.69)
        8:57.11 (35.37)     9:28.82 (31.71)     9:44.05 (15.23)    10:31.14 (47.09)
  6 1-6 Downing, Ellen L      JR Brown-NE                  NT   10:38.18    1  
     r:+0.85  29.31     1:00.77 (31.46)     1:32.56 (31.79)     2:04.70 (32.14)
        2:36.82 (32.12)     3:08.91 (32.09)     3:41.05 (32.14)     4:13.35 (32.30)
        4:45.63 (32.28)     5:17.54 (31.91)     5:50.09 (32.55)     6:22.18 (32.09)
        6:54.43 (32.25)     7:26.33 (31.90)     7:58.32 (31.99)     8:30.44 (32.12)
        9:02.51 (32.07)     9:34.47 (31.96)    10:06.41 (31.94)    10:38.18 (31.77)
  7 1-7 Frith, Ashley M       SO Brown-NE                  NT   10:41.84  
     r:+0.70  29.70     1:01.96 (32.26)     1:34.42 (32.46)     2:06.57 (32.15)
        2:38.69 (32.12)     3:10.98 (32.29)     3:43.46 (32.48)     4:15.66 (32.20)
        4:47.97 (32.31)     5:20.40 (32.43)     5:52.43 (32.03)     6:24.64 (32.21)
        6:56.97 (32.33)     7:29.22 (32.25)     8:01.43 (32.21)     8:33.85 (32.42)
        9:05.97 (32.12)     9:38.08 (32.11)    10:10.18 (32.10)    10:41.84 (31.66)
 -- 1- McKeon, Mallory G      FR Columbia-MR               NT  X10:19.24  
     r:+0.87  28.99     1:00.15 (31.16)     1:31.84 (31.69)     2:03.72 (31.88)
        2:35.23 (31.51)     3:06.91 (31.68)     3:38.05 (31.14)     4:09.48 (31.43)
        4:40.70 (31.22)     5:12.04 (31.34)     5:43.08 (31.04)     6:14.31 (31.23)
        6:45.19 (30.88)     7:16.01 (30.82)     7:46.58 (30.57)     8:17.53 (30.95)
        8:48.31 (30.78)     9:18.86 (30.55)     9:49.53 (30.67)    10:19.24 (29.71)
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Xu, Jennifer Z         FR Columbia-MR               NT   X1:56.09  
     r:+0.76  26.86       55.88 (29.02)     1:26.02 (30.14)     1:56.09 (30.07)
 -- 1- Chaturvedi, Shuchi     FR Columbia-MR               NT   X1:58.51  
     r:+0.83  27.67       57.25 (29.58)     1:27.53 (30.28)     1:58.51 (30.98)
 -- 1- Ashenfelter, Perry E   SR Brown-NE                  NT   X2:02.23  
     r:+0.76  28.22       59.19 (30.97)     1:30.80 (31.61)     2:02.23 (31.43)
 -- 1- Boland, Katie E        JR Columbia-MR               NT   X2:06.19  
     r:+0.77  28.99       59.88 (30.89)     1:31.43 (31.55)     2:06.19 (34.76)
 -- 1- Olwell, Jackie T       FR Columbia-MR               NT   X2:10.01  
              30.75     1:03.71 (32.96)     1:37.47 (33.76)     2:10.01 (32.54)
 -- 1- Tracy, Kaitlyn M       JR Brown-NE                  NT   X2:22.32  
              33.72     1:09.71 (35.99)     1:46.07 (36.36)     2:22.32 (36.25)
 -- 1- Karen, Rachel A        JR Brown-NE                  NT   X2:44.43  
     r:+0.80  36.97     1:19.10 (42.13)     2:01.69 (42.59)     2:44.43 (42.74)
  1 2-1 Meili, Katie M        SR Columbia-MR               NT    1:48.80    9  
     r:+0.69  25.14       52.84 (27.70)     1:20.77 (27.93)     1:48.80 (28.03)
  2 2-2 Dillione, Kate P      SO Brown-NE                  NT    1:49.98    4  
     r:+0.77  25.81       53.88 (28.07)     1:21.98 (28.10)     1:49.98 (28.00)
  3 2-3 Senko, Grace E        JR Columbia-MR               NT    1:52.85    3  
     r:+0.73  26.07       54.34 (28.27)     1:23.43 (29.09)     1:52.85 (29.42)
  4 2-4 D'Arcy, Maggie L      JR Columbia-MR               NT    1:53.19    2  
     r:+0.79  26.50       55.20 (28.70)     1:24.16 (28.96)     1:53.19 (29.03)
  5 2-5 Drill, Sidney I       SO Columbia-MR               NT   x1:53.80  
     r:+0.75  26.90       55.11 (28.21)     1:24.11 (29.00)     1:53.80 (29.69)
  6 2-6 Matthews, Libby A     SR Brown-NE                  NT    1:54.30    1  
     r:+0.84  27.15       55.58 (28.43)     1:24.65 (29.07)     1:54.30 (29.65)
  7 2-7 Sellinger, Elli P     JR Brown-NE                  NT    1:55.07  
     r:+0.72  27.29       56.59 (29.30)     1:26.01 (29.42)     1:55.07 (29.06)
  8 2-8 Maher, Justine A      SO Brown-NE                  NT   x2:02.19  
     r:+0.87  27.24       57.52 (30.28)     1:29.20 (31.68)     2:02.19 (32.99)
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Kluge, Alena E        JR Columbia-MR               NT      56.50    9  
              27.64       56.50 (28.86)                                        
  2 1-2 Riggs, Lexi L         SO Columbia-MR               NT      56.84    4  
              28.08       56.84 (28.76)                                        
  3 1-3 Pittman, Catie F      JR Brown-NE                  NT      58.38    3  
              28.37       58.38 (30.01)                                        
  4 1-4 Zhang, Lisa L         SO Columbia-MR               NT      59.31    2  
              29.01       59.31 (30.30)                                        
  5 1-5 Gilley, Paige K       JR Brown-NE                  NT    1:00.25    1  
              28.79     1:00.25 (31.46)                                        
  6 1-6 Daswick, Alexis H     FR Brown-NE                  NT    1:00.90  
              29.53     1:00.90 (31.37)                                        
  7 1-7 Mulvey, Hillary E     JR Brown-NE                  NT   x1:01.40  
              29.91     1:01.40 (31.49)                                        
  8 1-8 Harris-Coble, Lacey   SR Columbia-MR               NT   x1:01.61  
              29.69     1:01.61 (31.92)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Gaffey, Mikaila M     SO Columbia-MR               NT    1:03.57    9  
     r:+0.74  29.66     1:03.57 (33.91)                                        
  2 1-2 Borgolini, Briana L   JR Brown-NE                  NT    1:05.61    4  
     r:+0.76  31.12     1:05.61 (34.49)                                        
  3 1-3 Jackson, Kristin N    SR Brown-NE                  NT    1:06.61    3  
     r:+0.71  31.36     1:06.61 (35.25)                                        
  4 1-4 Parsons, Kristina M   SR Columbia-MR               NT    1:07.87    2  
     r:+0.62  31.89     1:07.87 (35.98)                                        
  5 1-5 Feeley, Ellie S       FR Columbia-MR               NT    1:08.01    1  
     r:+0.74  31.63     1:08.01 (36.38)                                        
  6 1-6 Provenza, Nicole R    SO Brown-NE                  NT    1:09.77  
     r:+0.73  32.85     1:09.77 (36.92)                                        
  7 1-7 Manley, Jane C        FR Columbia-MR               NT   x1:10.63  
     r:+0.72  33.24     1:10.63 (37.39)                                        
  8 1-8 Rento, Nicole M       SO Brown-NE                  NT   x1:12.86  
     r:+0.78  33.98     1:12.86 (38.88)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Lukins, Caroline A    SR Columbia-MR               NT    2:01.30    9  
     r:+0.79  27.63       58.38 (30.75)     1:29.81 (31.43)     2:01.30 (31.49)
  2 1-2 Ng, Kristine K        FR Columbia-MR               NT    2:02.94    4  
     r:+0.79  28.99     1:00.41 (31.42)     1:31.84 (31.43)     2:02.94 (31.10)
  3 1-3 Matsumoto, Gina K     FR Brown-NE                  NT    2:03.59    3  
     r:+0.72  29.09     1:01.24 (32.15)     1:31.77 (30.53)     2:03.59 (31.82)
  4 1-4 Zhai, Ritty           FR Columbia-MR               NT    2:06.75    2  
     r:+0.69  28.52     1:00.58 (32.06)     1:33.13 (32.55)     2:06.75 (33.62)
  5 1-5 Holmes, Leigh V       JR Brown-NE                  NT    2:07.24    1  
     r:+0.78  28.73     1:00.63 (31.90)     1:33.83 (33.20)     2:07.24 (33.41)
  6 1-6 Senko, Grace E        JR Columbia-MR               NT   x2:14.47  
     r:+0.71  29.01     1:02.70 (33.69)     1:38.45 (35.75)     2:14.47 (36.02)
  7 1-7 Williams, Kendall K   SO Brown-NE                  NT    2:16.38  
     r:+0.75  29.79     1:03.50 (33.71)     1:39.56 (36.06)     2:16.38 (36.82)
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Maher, Justine A       SO Brown-NE                  NT     X25.32  
          r:+0.78                                                              
 -- 1- McGinn, Ellie A        SO Brown-NE                  NT     X26.63  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 -- 1- Harper, Jess           FR Brown-NE                  NT     X29.71  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 -- 1- Earley, Meghan T       SR Brown-NE                  NT     X30.07  
  1 2-1 Meili, Katie M        SR Columbia-MR               NT      23.36    9  
          r:+0.67                                                              
  2 2-2 Tong, Reia D          FR Brown-NE                  NT      23.90    4  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  3 2-3 Ray, Christina M      FR Columbia-MR               NT      23.92    3  
          r:+0.76                                                              
  4 2-4 Dillione, Kate P      SO Brown-NE                  NT      24.04    2  
          r:+0.67                                                              
  5 2-5 Morris, Lily M        FR Columbia-MR               NT      24.37    1  
          r:+0.75                                                              
  6 2-6 Lamothe, Emma J       JR Brown-NE                  NT      24.50  
          r:+0.78                                                              
  7 2-7 Nolet, Megan L        JR Brown-NE                  NT     x24.55  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  8 2-8 Feeley, Ellie S       FR Columbia-MR               NT     x24.97  
          r:+0.67                                                              
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Menz, Alyssa          SO Columbia-MR               NP     265.50    9  
  2 1-2 Hehir, Kristin        SR Columbia-MR               NP     240.00    4  
  3 1-3 Wenzel, Meghan B      JR Brown-NE                  NP     235.79    3  
  4 1-4 Furr, Katie P         JR Columbia-MR               NP     232.57    2  
  5 1-5 Miller, Michelle L    SO Brown-NE                  NP     227.48    1  
  6 1-6 Molinelli, Amanda E   SO Brown-NE                  NP     225.22  
  7 1-7 Speakman, Rachel M    FR Brown-NE                  NP    x212.77  
 -- 1- Guimond, Julia         SR Brown-NE                  NP    X217.94  
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Dillione, Kate P      SO Brown-NE                  NT      51.51    9  
     r:+0.69  25.34       51.51 (26.17)                                        
  2 1-2 Ray, Christina M      FR Columbia-MR               NT      51.62    4  
     r:+0.77  24.72       51.62 (26.90)                                        
  3 1-3 Tong, Reia D          FR Brown-NE                  NT      52.56    3  
     r:+0.76  25.21       52.56 (27.35)                                        
  4 1-4 Matthews, Libby A     SR Brown-NE                  NT      53.03    2  
     r:+0.79  25.81       53.03 (27.22)                                        
  5 1-5 Huang, Salena         SO Columbia-MR               NT      53.06    1  
     r:+0.77  25.85       53.06 (27.21)                                        
  6 1-6 Xu, Jennifer Z        FR Columbia-MR               NT      53.15  
     r:+0.70  25.57       53.15 (27.58)                                        
  7 1-7 Chaturvedi, Shuchi    FR Columbia-MR               NT     x54.61  
     r:+0.79  25.95       54.61 (28.66)                                        
  8 1-8 Nolet, Megan L        JR Brown-NE                  NT     x54.95  
     r:+0.73  26.31       54.95 (28.64)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Riggs, Lexi L         SO Columbia-MR               NT    2:03.42    9  
              29.76     1:00.99 (31.23)     1:32.27 (31.28)     2:03.42 (31.15)
  2 1-2 Senko, Grace E        JR Columbia-MR               NT    2:04.82    4  
              29.08     1:00.32 (31.24)     1:32.49 (32.17)     2:04.82 (32.33)
  3 1-3 Morris, Lily M        FR Columbia-MR               NT    2:05.98    3  
              29.45     1:01.05 (31.60)     1:33.66 (32.61)     2:05.98 (32.32)
  4 1-4 Zhang, Lisa L         SO Columbia-MR               NT   x2:06.61  
              30.14     1:02.15 (32.01)     1:33.86 (31.71)     2:06.61 (32.75)
  5 1-5 Daswick, Alexis H     FR Brown-NE                  NT    2:09.20    2  
              30.27     1:02.20 (31.93)     1:35.09 (32.89)     2:09.20 (34.11)
  6 1-6 Pittman, Catie F      JR Brown-NE                  NT    2:09.89    1  
              30.28     1:03.27 (32.99)     1:36.60 (33.33)     2:09.89 (33.29)
  7 1-7 Earley, Meghan T      SR Brown-NE                  NT    2:11.63  
              30.98     1:03.84 (32.86)     1:37.66 (33.82)     2:11.63 (33.97)
  8 1-8 Frith, Ashley M       SO Brown-NE                  NT   x2:16.94  
              30.27     1:07.04 (36.77)     1:42.03 (34.99)     2:16.94 (34.91)
 
Event 12  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Kluge, Alena E        JR Columbia-MR               NT    2:20.70    9  
     r:+0.76  32.19     1:07.96 (35.77)     1:44.20 (36.24)     2:20.70 (36.50)
  2 1-2 Gaffey, Mikaila M     SO Columbia-MR               NT    2:20.77    4  
     r:+0.70  30.98     1:07.20 (36.22)     1:43.41 (36.21)     2:20.77 (37.36)
  3 1-3 Ng, Kristine K        FR Columbia-MR               NT    2:20.86    3  
     r:+0.85  33.52     1:09.77 (36.25)     1:45.70 (35.93)     2:20.86 (35.16)
  4 1-4 Borgolini, Briana L   JR Brown-NE                  NT    2:21.57    2  
     r:+0.75  32.43     1:08.29 (35.86)     1:44.43 (36.14)     2:21.57 (37.14)
  5 1-5 Jackson, Kristin N    SR Brown-NE                  NT    2:24.95    1  
     r:+0.70  32.70     1:08.99 (36.29)     1:46.40 (37.41)     2:24.95 (38.55)
  6 1-6 Provenza, Nicole R    SO Brown-NE                  NT    2:28.24  
     r:+0.74  33.65     1:11.49 (37.84)     1:49.59 (38.10)     2:28.24 (38.65)
  7 1-7 Feeley, Ellie S       FR Columbia-MR               NT   x2:29.71  
     r:+0.71  32.96     1:10.44 (37.48)     1:49.21 (38.77)     2:29.71 (40.50)
  8 1-8 Rento, Nicole M       SO Brown-NE                  NT   x2:33.50  
     r:+0.80  29.54     1:13.41 (43.87)     1:53.47 (40.06)     2:33.50 (40.03)
 
Event 13  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Bertelsen, Corinna E  JR Columbia-MR               NT    5:00.12    9  
     r:+0.70  28.50       59.32 (30.82)     1:29.97 (30.65)     2:00.51 (30.54)
        2:30.85 (30.34)     3:01.02 (30.17)     3:31.13 (30.11)     4:01.39 (30.26)
        4:31.39 (30.00)     5:00.12 (28.73)                                        
  2 1-2 Drill, Sidney I       SO Columbia-MR               NT    5:05.42    4  
     r:+0.76  28.64       59.12 (30.48)     1:29.75 (30.63)     2:00.82 (31.07)
        2:31.48 (30.66)     3:02.31 (30.83)     3:33.47 (31.16)     4:04.49 (31.02)
        4:35.03 (30.54)     5:05.42 (30.39)                                        
  3 1-3 D'Arcy, Maggie L      JR Columbia-MR               NT    5:06.62    3  
     r:+0.81  28.49       59.74 (31.25)     1:30.95 (31.21)     2:01.89 (30.94)
        2:32.71 (30.82)     3:03.71 (31.00)     3:34.53 (30.82)     4:05.29 (30.76)
        4:36.26 (30.97)     5:06.62 (30.36)                                        
  4 1-4 Sellinger, Elli P     JR Brown-NE                  NT    5:10.94    2  
     r:+0.82  29.15     1:00.43 (31.28)     1:32.24 (31.81)     2:03.14 (30.90)
        2:34.42 (31.28)     3:06.08 (31.66)     3:38.15 (32.07)     4:09.69 (31.54)
        4:40.65 (30.96)     5:10.94 (30.29)                                        
  5 1-5 Levy, Lauren E        FR Brown-NE                  NT    5:14.81    1  
     r:+0.70  29.40     1:00.96 (31.56)     1:32.90 (31.94)     2:05.01 (32.11)
        2:36.83 (31.82)     3:08.56 (31.73)     3:40.29 (31.73)     4:12.17 (31.88)
        4:43.96 (31.79)     5:14.81 (30.85)                                        
  6 1-6 Downing, Ellen L      JR Brown-NE                  NT    5:15.78  
              29.28     1:00.61 (31.33)     1:32.21 (31.60)     2:04.00 (31.79)
        2:35.89 (31.89)     3:07.87 (31.98)     3:39.76 (31.89)     4:11.83 (32.07)
        4:43.87 (32.04)     5:15.78 (31.91)                                        
  7 1-7 Boland, Katie E       JR Columbia-MR               NT   x5:18.47  
     r:+0.71  29.47     1:01.42 (31.95)     1:33.26 (31.84)     2:05.46 (32.20)
        2:37.53 (32.07)     3:09.61 (32.08)     3:41.71 (32.10)     4:14.05 (32.34)
        4:46.64 (32.59)     5:18.47 (31.83)                                        
  8 1-8 Holmes, Leigh V       JR Brown-NE                  NT   x5:20.07  
     r:+0.81  30.60     1:02.64 (32.04)     1:34.90 (32.26)     2:07.06 (32.16)
        2:39.45 (32.39)     3:11.84 (32.39)     3:44.08 (32.24)     4:16.40 (32.32)
        4:48.49 (32.09)     5:20.07 (31.58)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Matsumoto, Gina K     FR Brown-NE                  NT      57.73    9  
     r:+0.71  27.33       57.73 (30.40)                                        
  2 1-2 Mulvey, Hillary E     JR Brown-NE                  NT    1:00.10    4  
     r:+0.78  28.08     1:00.10 (32.02)                                        
  3 1-3 Gilley, Paige K       JR Brown-NE                  NT    1:00.19    3  
     r:+0.73  28.74     1:00.19 (31.45)                                        
  4 1-4 Lamothe, Emma J       JR Brown-NE                  NT   x1:00.64  
              28.15     1:00.64 (32.49)                                        
  5 1-5 Harris-Coble, Lacey   SR Columbia-MR               NT    1:02.16    2  
     r:+0.70  28.87     1:02.16 (33.29)                                        
 -- 1- Lukins, Caroline A     SR Columbia-MR               NT     X55.79  
     r:+0.75  26.51       55.79 (29.28)                                        
 -- 1- Parsons, Kristina M    SR Columbia-MR               NT     X56.38  
     r:+0.64  26.40       56.38 (29.98)                                        
 -- 1- Zhai, Ritty            FR Columbia-MR               NT     X57.26  
     r:+0.70  27.08       57.26 (30.18)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Zhang, Lisa L          SO Columbia-MR               NT     X58.64  
     r:+0.68  27.42       58.64 (31.22)                                        
 -- 1- McKeon, Mallory G      FR Columbia-MR               NT   X4:26.45  
     r:+0.71  29.68     1:02.66 (32.98)     1:38.26 (35.60)     2:12.47 (34.21)
        2:48.91 (36.44)     3:25.91 (37.00)     3:56.78 (30.87)     4:26.45 (29.67)
 -- 1- Rueda, Daniela         FR Columbia-MR               NT   X4:32.69  
     r:+0.70  28.85     1:01.80 (32.95)     1:35.21 (33.41)     2:07.99 (32.78)
        2:49.07 (41.08)     3:31.14 (42.07)     4:02.16 (31.02)     4:32.69 (30.53)
 -- 1- Feeley, Ellie S        FR Columbia-MR               NT   X4:33.86  
     r:+0.74  30.31     1:04.95 (34.64)     1:40.31 (35.36)     2:14.26 (33.95)
        2:52.57 (38.31)     3:31.24 (38.67)     4:03.37 (32.13)     4:33.86 (30.49)
 -- 1- Bertelsen, Corinna E   JR Columbia-MR               NT   X4:38.05  
     r:+0.71  30.01     1:05.46 (35.45)     1:41.06 (35.60)     2:16.30 (35.24)
        2:56.46 (40.16)     3:35.79 (39.33)     4:07.73 (31.94)     4:38.05 (30.32)
 -- 1- Zhai, Ritty            FR Columbia-MR               NT   X4:48.28  
     r:+0.69  29.11     1:02.11 (33.00)     1:41.83 (39.72)     2:20.07 (38.24)
        3:03.24 (43.17)     3:45.66 (42.42)     4:18.08 (32.42)     4:48.28 (30.20)
 -- 1- Olwell, Jackie T       FR Columbia-MR               NT   X4:54.54  
     r:+0.98  32.39     1:09.78 (37.39)     1:47.00 (37.22)     2:23.72 (36.72)
        3:06.07 (42.35)     3:49.13 (43.06)     4:22.80 (33.67)     4:54.54 (31.74)
 -- 1- Manley, Jane C         FR Columbia-MR               NT   X5:05.11  
     r:+0.77  33.28     1:13.34 (40.06)     1:52.98 (39.64)     2:32.33 (39.35)
        3:13.24 (40.91)     3:55.55 (42.31)     4:30.74 (35.19)     5:05.11 (34.37)
  1 2-1 Matthews, Libby A     SR Brown-NE                  NT    4:37.60    9  
     r:+0.88  29.21     1:02.43 (33.22)     1:38.58 (36.15)     2:14.08 (35.50)
        2:54.22 (40.14)     3:34.83 (40.61)     4:06.26 (31.43)     4:37.60 (31.34)
  2 2-2 Provenza, Nicole R    SO Brown-NE                  NT    4:39.89    4  
     r:+0.78  30.04     1:04.83 (34.79)     1:41.91 (37.08)     2:18.30 (36.39)
        2:56.48 (38.18)     3:35.51 (39.03)     4:08.13 (32.62)     4:39.89 (31.76)
  3 2-3 Levy, Lauren E        FR Brown-NE                  NT    4:40.91    3  
     r:+0.73  31.06     1:05.65 (34.59)     1:42.26 (36.61)     2:17.84 (35.58)
        2:58.37 (40.53)     3:39.39 (41.02)     4:10.46 (31.07)     4:40.91 (30.45)
  4 2-4 Williams, Kendall K   SO Brown-NE                  NT   x4:43.81  
     r:+0.78  29.21     1:03.24 (34.03)     1:39.94 (36.70)     2:17.09 (37.15)
        2:56.59 (39.50)     3:37.52 (40.93)     4:11.02 (33.50)     4:43.81 (32.79)
 -- 2- Meili, Katie M         SR Columbia-MR               NT   X4:20.25  
     r:+0.72  27.39       58.61 (31.22)     1:32.03 (33.42)     2:05.30 (33.27)
        2:42.25 (36.95)     3:19.52 (37.27)     3:50.91 (31.39)     4:20.25 (29.34)
 -- 2- Kluge, Alena E         JR Columbia-MR               NT   X4:25.79  
     r:+0.78  28.90     1:02.00 (33.10)     1:35.97 (33.97)     2:09.76 (33.79)
        2:47.37 (37.61)     3:25.17 (37.80)     3:56.08 (30.91)     4:25.79 (29.71)
 -- 2- Smith, Aileen E        JR Columbia-MR               NT   X4:27.67  
     r:+0.78  28.79     1:00.94 (32.15)     1:36.11 (35.17)     2:10.67 (34.56)
        2:49.80 (39.13)     3:28.57 (38.77)     3:59.08 (30.51)     4:27.67 (28.59)
 -- 2- Ng, Kristine K         FR Columbia-MR               NT   X4:28.25  
     r:+0.83  29.07     1:01.61 (32.54)     1:36.70 (35.09)     2:11.73 (35.03)
        2:50.21 (38.48)     3:28.52 (38.31)     3:59.48 (30.96)     4:28.25 (28.77)
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Brown University-NE  'A'                           NT    1:35.78   11  
     1) Tong, Reia D FR                 2) r:+0.20 Dillione, Kate SO      
     3) r:+0.10 Lamothe, Emma JR        4) r:+0.08 Nolet, Megan JR        
     r:+0.75  24.15       47.41 (23.26)     1:11.73 (24.32)     1:35.78 (24.05)
  2 1-2 Brown University-NE  'B'                           NT    1:38.83    4  
     1) Gilley, Paige K JR              2) r:+0.00 Pittman, Catie JR      
     3) r:-0.03 Jackson, Kristin SR     4) r:+0.12 Sellinger, Elli JR     
     r:+0.77  25.27       49.70 (24.43)     1:14.19 (24.49)     1:38.83 (24.64)
  3 1-3 Brown University-NE  'C'                           NT   x1:42.09  
     1) Maher, Justine A SO             2) r:+0.18 Mulvey, Hillary JR     
     3) r:+0.25 Matsumoto, Gina FR      4) r:+0.13 Daswick, Alexis FR     
     r:+0.79  25.54       51.02 (25.48)     1:16.75 (25.73)     1:42.09 (25.34)
 -- 1- Columbia University-MR  'A'                         NT   X1:35.82  
     1) Gaffey, Mikaila M SO            2) r:+0.44 Ray, Christina FR      
     3) r:+0.27 Morris, Lily FR         4) r:+0.28 Huang, Salena SO       
     r:+0.71  23.82       47.59 (23.77)     1:11.75 (24.16)     1:35.82 (24.07)
 -- 1- Columbia University-MR  'B'                         NT   X1:39.15  
     1) Xu, Jennifer Z FR               2) r:+0.28 Senko, Grace JR        
     3) r:+0.10 Lukins, Caroline SR     4) r:+0.15 Parsons, Kristina SR   
     r:+0.74  24.74       49.79 (25.05)     1:14.25 (24.46)     1:39.15 (24.90)
 -- 1- Columbia University-MR  'C'                         NT   X1:41.49  
     1) Riggs, Lexi L SO                2) r:+0.42 Chaturvedi, Shuchi FR  
     3) r:NRT Drill, Sidney SO          4) r:NRT Harris-Coble, Lacey SR   
     r:+0.67  25.08       55.92 (30.84)     1:41.49 (45.57)                    
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Maher, Justine A       SO Brown-NE                  NT     X55.16  
     r:+0.77  26.08       55.16 (29.08)                                        
 -- 1- Olwell, Jackie T       FR Columbia-MR               NT   X1:00.88  
              29.83     1:00.88 (31.05)                                        
 -- 1- McKeon, Mallory G      FR Columbia-MR               NT   X1:04.15  
              30.63     1:04.15 (33.52)                                        
 -- 1- Tracy, Kaitlyn M       JR Brown-NE                  NT   X1:09.18  
              33.65     1:09.18 (35.53)                                        
 -- 1- Karen, Rachel A        JR Brown-NE                  NT   X1:15.45  
     r:+0.79  21.84     1:15.45 (53.61)                                        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 17                    
 
  1. Columbia University                 186   2. Brown University                    108


Returning Customers
Columbia Athletics Ticket Office, Columbia University users or returning customers, please login here.
Login/eMail Address


Password




Forgot your Login?
Or call 1-888-LIONS-11.
New Customer
Set up a New Customer account for quick and easy online shopping and/or camp & event registration.

With your account you can easily track and manage your orders, update your information and more.