spacer   My Account for spacer
spacer
Army Westpoint
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:39 PM  4/13/2013  Page 1
Army 5 Team meet - 4/13/2013
4/13/2013
Results
Event 1  Women Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Okwara, Nnenna               Columbia                53.00m
  2 Koronios, Joanna             Columbia                51.34m
  3 Slaughter, Amy               Army                    42.71m
  4 Merriwether, Kenyon          Binghamton              39.83m
  5 Tripp, Dana                  Middlebury              39.77m
  6 Capano, Caysie               Binghamton              35.86m
  7 Wildermuth, Grace            Middlebury              31.45m
  8 Andersen, Carly              Middlebury              30.57m
 -- Olatunde, Azeezat            Army                      FOUL
Event 2  Men Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Loughney, Ryan               Unattached              68.47m
  2 Snoad, Nicholas              Army                    57.36m
  3 Dickerson, Duncan            Columbia                55.55m
  4 Stout, Brent                 Army                    50.16m
  5 Newell, Jacob                Army                    49.07m
  6 Heikkila, Pat                Binghamton              49.04m
  7 Platel, Jacob                Binghamton              48.98m
  8 Feathers, Greg               Binghamton              46.63m
  9 Trompke, Jordan              Army                    44.48m
 10 Kihl, Jordan                 Binghamton              42.56m
 11 Baum, Jared                  Columbia                42.10m
 12 Plunkett, Daniel             Middlebury              42.04m
 13 Fadairo, Ola                 Middlebury              36.38m
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 DiMichele, Christy           Binghamton               3.42m
  2 Gemar, Megan                 Army                    J3.42m
  3 Bates, Taylor                Binghamton               3.27m
  3 Shadid, Grace                Columbia                 3.27m
  3 Neposchlan, Laurel           Army                     3.27m
  6 Zeitvogel, Ashley            Army                    J3.27m
 -- Bertholf, Amanda             Middlebury                  NH
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Miceli, Joe                  Binghamton               4.65m
  2 Van Benschoten, Mark         Army                     4.50m
  2 Harris, Justin               Army                     4.50m
  2 Mapes, Christian             Army                     4.50m
  5 Young, Christian             Army                     4.35m
  5 Nock, Chris                  Binghamton               4.35m
  7 Tardieu, Alexander           Army                     4.20m
  8 Olsen, Connor                Binghamton               4.05m
Army Westpoint
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:39 PM  4/13/2013  Page 2
Army 5 Team meet - 4/13/2013
4/13/2013
Results
....Event 4  Men Pole Vault
  8 Okamoto, Kenji               Binghamton               4.05m
 10 Harrold, Kyle                Middlebury               3.90m
 11 Simons, Conor                Middlebury               3.75m
 11 Kittle, Christopher          Army                     3.75m
 11 Bellet, John                 Army                     3.75m
 14 Spencer, Nick                Middlebury               3.40m
 15 Galan Donlo, Diego           Middlebury               2.95m
 -- McCallum, Jason              Middlebury                  NH
 -- Macrone, Julian              Middlebury                  NH
Event 5  Women Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ofoche, Uju                  Columbia                 6.03m  +0.0
  2 Eke, Nadia                   Columbia                 5.82m   1.0
  3 Okeke, Queen                 Columbia                 5.63m   1.4
  4 Dodge, Emily                 Middlebury               5.15m  +0.0
  5 Olusoga, Daniella            Binghamton               5.12m  +0.0
  6 Arthur, Kierra               Binghamton               5.06m   0.4
  7 Walker, Kara                 Middlebury               5.05m  +0.0
  7 Goldberg, Jessica            Binghamton               5.05m   NWI
  9 Kelly, Nicole                Binghamton               5.02m   1.3
 10 Montello, Chelsea            Middlebury               4.96m   1.1
 11 Rea, Erin                    Middlebury               4.90m  +0.0
 11 Majchrzak, McKenzie          Army                     4.90m  +0.0
 13 Dalton, Emily                Middlebury               4.63m  +0.0
Event 6  Men Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Weir, Nathan                 Army                     6.49m   0.9
  2 Knotts, Eliot                Army                     6.46m   0.5
  3 Traylor, Matt                Binghamton               6.31m   NWI
  4 Black, Cameron               Binghamton               6.25m   1.1
  5 Spencer, Nick                Middlebury               6.21m   1.4
  6 Drobac, Alec                 Middlebury               6.15m   0.3
  7 Lee, Junyoung                Army                     6.08m   0.1
  8 McCallum, Jason              Middlebury               6.02m   1.5
  9 Robinson, Deklan             Middlebury               5.87m   0.5
 10 Bent, Dan                    Middlebury               5.57m  -1.1
 11 Lynch, James                 Middlebury               5.52m  +0.0
 12 Simons, Conor                Middlebury               5.51m   0.3
 13 Headrick, Andrew             Middlebury               5.48m   0.1
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Baum, Alexx                  Binghamton              11.80m  +0.0
  2 Sonaike, Addy                Columbia                11.70m  -0.4
  3 Yeboah-Kodie, Alexis         Columbia                11.17m  +0.0
  4 McGuirk, Emma                Middlebury              10.67m  +0.0
  5 Forrester, Tonika            Binghamton              10.55m  +0.0
Army Westpoint
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:39 PM  4/13/2013  Page 3
Army 5 Team meet - 4/13/2013
4/13/2013
Results
....Event 7  Women Triple Jump
  6 Claywell, Catherine          Army                    10.26m  +0.0
  7 Rea, Erin                    Middlebury              10.06m  -0.3
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Griffin, Chancelor           Columbia                13.82m   1.0
  2 Holland, Earnest             Army                    12.90m  -0.3
  3 Conrad, Hayden               Army                    12.86m   1.0
  4 Bent, Dan                    Middlebury              12.53m  +0.0
Event 9  Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Olatunde, Azeezat            Army                    12.90m
  2 Ezerins, Emily               Army                    12.29m
  3 Rothschild, Cody             Army                    11.14m
  4 Capano, Caysie               Binghamton              11.02m
  5 Walker, Kara                 Middlebury               8.72m
Event 10  Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Jones, Shane                 Army                    14.76m
  2 Kihl, Jordan                 Binghamton              14.35m
  3 Heikkila, Pat                Binghamton              14.34m
  4 Gorge, Austin                Army                    13.77m
  5 Plunkett, Daniel             Middlebury              13.72m
  6 Platel, Jacob                Binghamton              11.63m
  7 Fletcher, Alex               Army                    11.49m
  8 Fadairo, Ola                 Middlebury              10.73m
  9 Weir, Nathan                 Army                     9.79m
Event 11  Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 AuPont, Ashley               Binghamton               1.66m
  1 Shaffer, Tori                Binghamton               1.66m
  1 Magee, Madelyn               Columbia                 1.66m
  1 Majchrzak, McKenzie          Army                     1.66m
  5 Dalton, Emily                Middlebury               1.56m
  5 Strom, Laura                 Middlebury               1.56m
  5 Rennekamp, Morgan            Army                     1.56m
  5 Miller, Brianna              Army                     1.56m
  9 Walker, Kara                 Middlebury               1.46m
 10 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                     1.41m
 11 Claywell, Catherine          Army                     1.36m
Army Westpoint
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:39 PM  4/13/2013  Page 4
Army 5 Team meet - 4/13/2013
4/13/2013
Results
Event 12  Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Holland, Earnest             Army                     1.94m
  2 King, Jon                    Binghamton              J1.94m
  3 Robinson, Deklan             Middlebury               1.89m
  4 Shortsleeve, Taylor          Middlebury               1.84m
  5 Galan Donlo, Diego           Middlebury              J1.84m
  5 Waters, Dan                  Binghamton              J1.84m
  7 Spencer, Nick                Middlebury               1.69m
  7 Weir, Nathan                 Army                     1.69m
Event 13  Women Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Bradway, Bonny               Army                    43.56m
  2 Miller, Nicole               Army                    38.26m
  3 Murray, Alexis               Binghamton              38.14m
  4 Andersen, Carly              Middlebury              37.52m
  5 O'Conner, Lauren             Columbia                34.65m
  6 Rennekamp, Morgan            Army                    34.25m
  7 Wildermuth, Grace            Middlebury              32.77m
  8 Goldberg, Jessica            Binghamton              32.55m
  9 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                    28.62m
 10 King-Prunty, Jamie           Colgate                 20.76m
Event 14  Men Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Drozd, Jacob                 Army                    63.75m
  2 Miller, Peter                Army                    57.92m
  3 Yow, Joseph                  Army                    56.11m
  4 Riley, Ian                   Middlebury              49.76m
  5 Baum, Jared                  Columbia                46.64m
  6 Harron, Trevor               Middlebury              43.27m
  7 Link, Nolan                  Middlebury              42.66m
  8 Spencer, Nick                Middlebury              39.78m
  9 Simons, Conor                Middlebury              35.97m
Event 15  Women Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Ezerins, Emily               Army                    42.81m
  2 Olatunde, Azeezat            Army                    42.38m
  3 Koronios, Joanna             Columbia                40.89m
  4 Rothschild, Cody             Army                    39.46m
  5 Capano, Caysie               Binghamton              36.18m
  6 Phillips, Ashley             Army                    35.42m
  7 Merriwether, Kenyon          Binghamton              30.44m
 -- Andersen, Carly              Middlebury                FOUL
Army Westpoint
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:39 PM  4/13/2013  Page 5
Army 5 Team meet - 4/13/2013
4/13/2013
Results
Event 16  Men Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Feathers, Greg               Binghamton              45.42m
  2 Dickerson, Duncan            Columbia                45.11m
  3 Fletcher, Alex               Army                    43.46m
  4 Jones, Shane                 Army                    43.05m
  5 Gorge, Austin                Army                    41.75m
  6 Plunkett, Daniel             Middlebury              39.03m
  7 Helman, Adam                 Binghamton              37.40m
  8 Kihl, Jordan                 Binghamton              37.34m
  9 Fadairo, Ola                 Middlebury              35.06m
 10 Newell, Jacob                Army                    33.74m
 -- Heikkila, Pat                Binghamton                FOUL
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Spillane, Summer             Middlebury            12:26.38
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Collins, Liam                Unattached             9:44.45
  2 DeToledo, Aaron              Middlebury             9:55.84
Event 19  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Binghamton  'A'                                       48.05
     1) Taussig, Emily                  2) Baum, Alexx
     3) Klein, Kathleen                 4) Kisel, Erika
  2 Middlebury  'A'                                       50.80
     1) McGuirk, Emma                   2) Walker, Kara
     3) Henry, Lauren                   4) Montello, Chelsea
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Army  'A'                                             42.01
     1) Taylor, Patrick                 2) Wilkes, Jason
     3) Jackson, Marcus                 4) Hoffman, Michael
  2 Middlebury  'A'                                       42.87
     1) Chu, Kevin                      2) Holtzman, Bryan
     3) Parker, Fritz                   4) Bain, Will
  3 Binghamton  'A'                                       43.04
     1) Sterling, Alex                  2) Helman, Adam
     3) Al-Doori, Zaid                  4) Traylor, Matt
  4 Colgate  'A'                                          44.94
     1) Krieg, Christopher              2) Clements, Ryan
     3) Hodge, Jason                    4) Anderson, Jonathan
  5 Colgate  'B'                                         x46.05
Army Westpoint
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:39 PM  4/13/2013  Page 6
Army 5 Team meet - 4/13/2013
4/13/2013
Results
....Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
     1) Zeosky, Jonathan                2) Harper, Nicholas
     3) Robinson, Bruce                 4) Oliva, Stefan
Event 21  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Neer, Waverly                Columbia               4:26.97
  2 Foland, Aryn                 Columbia               4:30.79
  3 Maxwell, Alison              Middlebury             4:37.85
  4 Harrington, Sophia           Columbia               4:40.00
  5 King, Rachel                 Army                   4:40.03
  6 Keane, Megan                 Colgate                4:40.33
  7 Guth, Sarah                  Middlebury             4:40.97
  8 Chace, Samantha              Columbia               4:42.60
  9 Sutherland, Allie            Army                   4:48.34
 10 Reilly, Trish                Columbia               4:50.59
 11 Leib, Kate                   Middlebury             4:53.72
 12 Tercek, Katherine            Middlebury             4:54.32
 13 Hedden, Lotie                Middlebury             4:55.30
 14 Schachman, Nicole            Middlebury             4:57.06
 15 Davidson, Caroline           Colgate                4:58.52
 16 Hanrahan, Emily              Colgate                4:59.36
 17 Reynolds, Holland            Colgate                4:59.74
 18 Kurz, Ashtin                 Army                   5:03.15
 19 LeBihan, Gabrielle           Colgate                5:07.66
 20 Kain, Virginia               Colgate                5:12.77
 21 Callahan, Ellen              Colgate                5:20.03
 22 Peterson, Madeline           Colgate                5:26.84
 -- Simonson, Danika             Columbia                   DNF
Event 22  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Davies, Jack                 Middlebury             3:53.33
  2 Schaaf, Wilder               Middlebury             3:53.81
  3 Dutton, Mitchell             Army                   3:55.32
  4 Cartwright, Samuel           Middlebury             3:57.31
  5 Violone, Mark                Columbia               3:57.66
  6 Lee, Anthony                 Middlebury             3:58.75
  7 Jester, Daniel               Army                   3:59.95
  8 Duffy, Alex                  Army                   4:00.94
  9 Fox, Jake                    Middlebury             4:03.13
 10 Eversole, Ben                Columbia               4:03.65
 11 Paris, James                 Colgate                4:04.24
 12 Harper, Jon                  Columbia               4:07.05
 13 Silva-Beherns, Raul          Columbia               4:08.41
 14 Noda, Christopher            Colgate                4:13.60
 15 Walker, Scott                Colgate                4:14.00
 16 Funfrock, Ludovic            Army                   4:18.27
 17 Moore, Eric                  Colgate                4:19.50
 -- Nestor, Daniel               Columbia                   DNF
Army Westpoint
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:39 PM  4/13/2013  Page 7
Army 5 Team meet - 4/13/2013
4/13/2013
Results
Event 23  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Martin, Kyler                Army                     14.46   0.5  2
  2 Ryan, Thomas                 Army                     14.60   0.5  2
  3 Holland, James               Army                     15.13   0.5  2 15.121
  4 Andrews, Taylor              Army                     15.13   0.5  2 15.125
  5 Black, Cameron               Binghamton               15.28   0.5  2
  6 Fram, Stuart                 Middlebury               15.57   0.5  2
  7 Chu, Kevin                   Middlebury               15.68   0.5  2
  8 Shortsleeve, Taylor          Middlebury               16.01   0.5  2
  9 Helman, Adam                 Binghamton               16.34   0.4  1
 10 Blelloch, Nick               Middlebury               16.46   0.4  1
 11 Lynch, James                 Middlebury               16.51   0.4  1
 12 Auguste, Evan                Middlebury               16.73   0.4  1
 13 Hunsaker, Todd               Middlebury               17.49   0.4  1
Event 24  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 AuPont, Ashley               Binghamton               14.86   1.0  2
  2 Love, Kaitlyn                Army                     14.89   1.0  2
  3 Arthur, Kierra               Binghamton               15.14   1.0  2
  4 Perkins, Lativia             Binghamton               15.36   1.0  2
  5 Goldberg, Jessica            Binghamton               15.37   1.0  2
  6 Dodge, Emily                 Middlebury               15.75   0.8  1
  7 Goodstein, Madi              Middlebury               16.09   0.8  1
  8 Olusoga, Daniella            Binghamton               16.32   1.0  2
  9 Mann, Madison                Colgate                  16.55   0.8  1
 10 Walker, Kara                 Middlebury               16.63   0.8  1
 11 Walsh, Christine             Middlebury               16.67   0.8  1 16.665
 12 Greer, Michaela              Columbia                 16.67   0.8  1 16.667
 13 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                     17.11   0.8  1
 14 Kearney, Jackie              Middlebury               18.01   0.8  1
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parker, Jaycee               Columbia                 56.25   2
  2 Hennig, Jessica              Binghamton               56.92   2
  3 Ryan-Davis, Juliet           Middlebury               57.62   2
  4 Morris, Alexandra            Middlebury               58.62   2
  5 Carpenter, Catherine         Colgate                  58.96   2
  6 McCormack, Mariella          Columbia                 59.52   2
  7 Gordon, Ashley               Army                     59.92   2
  8 Gustafson, Halle             Middlebury             1:03.71   1
  9 Silverhart, Perri            Middlebury             1:04.01   1
 10 Comfort, Jennifer            Army                   1:05.04   1
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson, Clyde                Army                     48.85   4
Army Westpoint
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:39 PM  4/13/2013  Page 8
Army 5 Team meet - 4/13/2013
4/13/2013
Results
....Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash
  2 Raphael, Jerome              Army                     49.76   4
  3 Hetzler, Peter               Middlebury               50.15   4
  4 Calvin, Yelnats              Columbia                 50.52   4
  5 Madza, Afa                   Army                     50.97   3
  6 Linden, Max                  Binghamton               51.16   3
  7 Eicher, John                 Binghamton               51.21   3
  8 Parker, Fritz                Middlebury               51.31   3
  9 Anderson, Jonathan           Colgate                  51.46   3
 10 Chevez, Erik                 Binghamton               51.80   1
 11 Wilkes, Jason                Army                     51.94   2
 12 Al-Doori, Zaid               Binghamton               52.21   3
 13 Hodge, Jason                 Colgate                  52.39   3
 14 Hoffman, Michael             Army                     52.83   2
 15 Nieliwodski, Michael         Colgate                  52.90   2
 16 Liefveld, Nigel              Army                     53.09   3
 17 Weis, Connor                 Middlebury               53.17   2
 18 Veasey, Chris                Middlebury               53.22   2
 19 Silva-Pinto, Aleck           Middlebury               54.12   2
 20 Levitsky, Matthew            Colgate                  54.49   1
 21 Schaefer, Samuel             Colgate                  57.97   1
 -- Boyd, Kevin                  Columbia                   DNF   4
Event 27  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Iheukwumere, Marvellous      Columbia                 11.98  -0.3
  2 Taussig, Emily               Binghamton               12.40  -0.3
  3 Cunningham, Ashley           Columbia                 12.41  -0.3
  4 Reid, Samantha               Army                     12.86  -0.3
  5 Montello, Chelsea            Middlebury               13.14  -0.3
  6 Dias, Jennifer               Colgate                  13.67  -0.3
Event 28  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Patrick              Army                     11.14  -0.4  2
  2 Bain, Will                   Middlebury               11.47  -0.4  2
  3 Starrett, Declan             Columbia                 11.52  -0.4  2
  4 Lee, Junyoung                Army                     11.54  -0.4  2
  5 Freeny, Othie                Army                     11.56   0.4  1
  6 Devin, Jake                  Binghamton               11.87   0.4  1
  7 Krieg, Christopher           Colgate                  11.92  -0.4  2
  8 Rives, Sam                   Middlebury               11.96  -0.4  2
  9 Headrick, Andrew             Middlebury               11.97   0.4  1
 10 Clements, Ryan               Colgate                  12.24   0.4  1
Event 29  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Donarski, Katrina            Army                   2:14.04
  2 Keane, Megan                 Colgate                2:15.48
  3 Giantisco, Emma              Columbia               2:16.09
Army Westpoint
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:39 PM  4/13/2013  Page 9
Army 5 Team meet - 4/13/2013
4/13/2013
Results
....Event 29  Women 800 Meter Run
  4 Bauer, Nicole                Columbia               2:16.20
  5 O'Brien, Sarah               Middlebury             2:18.15
  6 Moton, Elizabeth             Army                   2:19.57
  7 O'Hara, Shannon              Binghamton             2:20.45
  8 Comfort, Jennifer            Army                   2:20.50
  9 Sleeper, Amy                 Colgate                2:21.65
 10 Artaiz, Olivia               Middlebury             2:22.99
 11 Krasinski, Emily             Columbia               2:23.30
 12 Ngu, Rachel                  Columbia               2:27.34
 13 Davidson, Caroline           Colgate                2:28.95
 14 Hanrahan, Emily              Colgate                2:29.80
 15 Hinton, Shavonna             Binghamton             2:29.86
 16 LeBihan, Gabrielle           Colgate                2:30.32
 17 Adeniji, Olukemi             Columbia               2:30.85
 18 Eicher, Catherine            Binghamton             2:31.34
 19 Callahan, Ellen              Colgate                2:32.19
 20 Reynolds, Holland            Colgate                2:36.06
 21 Kain, Virginia               Colgate                2:38.35
 22 Peterson, Madeline           Colgate                2:41.62
Event 30  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Jennings, Mike               Binghamton             1:53.97
  2 Spees, Stevyn                Army                   1:54.73
  3 Craft, Sam                   Middlebury             1:55.03
  4 Green, Matthias              Army                   1:55.04
  5 Zeosky, Jonathan             Colgate                1:55.78
  6 Hannigan, Joseph             Army                   1:56.69
  7 Chamberlen, Dylan            Army                   1:56.87
  8 Kersey, Cooper               Middlebury             1:57.06
  9 Woode, Denzel                Columbia               1:57.47
 10 Carpinello, Luke             Middlebury             1:58.21
 11 Cruz, Nathan                 Army                   1:58.86
 12 Camacho, Daniel              Army                   1:58.93
 13 Paris, James                 Colgate                1:59.15
 14 Donley, Brendan              Columbia               1:59.24
 15 Oliva, Stefan                Colgate                1:59.30
 16 Gibbons, Will                Middlebury             1:59.57
 17 Andersen, Pete               Middlebury             2:00.14
 18 Bajulaiye, Temi              Binghamton             2:00.16
 19 Brown, Swasey                Army                   2:00.76
 20 Russell, David               Middlebury             2:01.22
 21 Harper, Nicholas             Colgate                2:01.47
 22 Kipkorir, Gilbert            Middlebury             2:02.22
 23 Eversole, Ben                Columbia               2:05.48
 24 Moore, Eric                  Colgate                2:12.46
Event 31  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Love, Kaitlyn                Army                   1:03.26   2
  2 Loud, Sarah                  Binghamton             1:05.98   1
Army Westpoint
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:39 PM  4/13/2013  Page 10
Army 5 Team meet - 4/13/2013
4/13/2013
Results
....Event 31  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
  3 Mann, Madison                Colgate                1:06.84   2
  4 Kearney, Jackie              Middlebury             1:06.85   1
  5 Sarmiento, Nina              Binghamton             1:07.51   2
  6 McLean, Molly                Middlebury             1:08.13   2
  7 Walsh, Christine             Middlebury             1:08.46   1
  8 Niemiec, Jessica             Army                   1:08.67   2
  9 Chijioke, Iris               Columbia               1:09.44   2
 10 Tuffy, Hannah                Army                   1:09.79   1
 11 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                   1:09.83   2
 12 Hartough, Meagan             Binghamton             1:09.85   2
 13 Childs, Melissa              Middlebury             1:11.11   1
 14 Smith, Anna                  Army                   1:14.17   1
Event 32  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Christopher           Army                     53.11   2
  2 Martin, Kyler                Army                     53.70   2
  3 Phillips, Marcus             Army                     55.15   2
  4 Chu, Kevin                   Middlebury               55.74   2
  5 Cornacchione, Louis          Middlebury               55.92   2
  6 Wood, Jake                   Middlebury               56.46   1
  7 Hammond, Corey               Columbia                 56.57   2
  8 Rooney, Patrick              Middlebury               56.89   2
  9 Freeny, Othie                Army                     57.16   1
 10 Conrad, Hayden               Army                     57.56   1
 11 Cushman, Brandon             Middlebury               58.40   1
Event 33  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hale, Sharay                 Columbia                 24.67   0.4  3
  2 McKendrick, Maura            Columbia                 25.54   0.4  3
  3 Cunningham, Ashley           Columbia                 25.70   0.4  3
  4 Baum, Alexx                  Binghamton               25.85   0.4  3
  5 Carpenter, Catherine         Colgate                  25.96  -0.4  2
  6 McCormack, Mariella          Columbia                 26.00   0.4  3
  7 Kisel, Erika                 Binghamton               26.00   0.4  3
  8 Reid, Samantha               Army                     26.06  -0.4  2
  9 Klein, Kathleen              Binghamton               26.27  -0.4  2
 10 Donarski, Katrina            Army                     26.31   0.4  3
 11 Henry, Lauren                Middlebury               26.53  -0.4  2
 12 Morris, Alexandra            Middlebury               26.61  -0.4  2
 13 Ryan-Davis, Juliet           Middlebury               26.77  -0.4  2
 14 Kearney, Jackie              Middlebury               27.16   1.0  1
 15 Clark, Mallory               Binghamton               27.32   1.0  1
 16 Gordon, Ashley               Army                     27.39  -0.4  2
 17 Moton, Elizabeth             Army                     27.74   1.0  1
 18 Dias, Jennifer               Colgate                  27.94   1.0  1
 19 Walker, Kara                 Middlebury               28.37   1.0  1
 20 Silverhart, Perri            Middlebury               29.00   1.0  1
 21 McLean, Molly                Middlebury               29.70   1.0  1
Army Westpoint
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:39 PM  4/13/2013  Page 11
Army 5 Team meet - 4/13/2013
4/13/2013
Results
Event 34  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Patrick              Army                     22.20   0.7  3
  2 Holtzman, Bryan              Middlebury               22.51   0.7  3
  3 Calvin, Yelnats              Columbia                 22.75   0.7  3
  4 Raphael, Jerome              Army                     22.76   0.7  3
  5 Robinson, Jerome             Binghamton               22.84   1.8  2
  6 Eicher, John                 Binghamton               22.87   1.8  2
  7 Hetzler, Peter               Middlebury               22.93   0.7  3
  8 Starrett, Declan             Columbia                 23.01   0.7  3
  9 Liefveld, Nigel              Army                     23.29   1.8  2
 10 Sterling, Alex               Binghamton               23.33   1.8  2
 11 Madza, Afa                   Army                     23.46   1.8  2
 12 Bent, Dan                    Middlebury               24.01   1.8  2
 13 Levitsky, Matthew            Colgate                  24.05   1.3  1
 14 Silva-Pinto, Aleck           Middlebury               24.13   1.3  1
 15 Rives, Sam                   Middlebury               24.22   1.3  1
 16 Clements, Ryan               Colgate                  24.63   1.3  1
 17 Blelloch, Nick               Middlebury               25.09   1.3  1
Event 35  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Tousley, Addie               Middlebury            17:28.97
  2 Carlson, Katie               Middlebury            18:29.15
Event 36  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 LaFontaine, Trevor           Army                  15:09.36
  2 Girardot, Thomas             Army                  15:15.05
  3 Wood, Kevin                  Middlebury            15:23.17
  4 Getabecha, Melake            Middlebury            15:32.26
  5 Beck, Andrew                 Army                  15:36.54
  6 Matt, Sebastian              Middlebury            15:39.81
  7 Vallecorsa, Jonathan         Binghamton            15:44.40
  8 Perry, Mark                  Middlebury            15:45.79
  9 Marhaba, Jade                Binghamton            16:01.26
 10 Wendt, Christopher           Colgate               16:11.07
 -- Englehart, Harry             Colgate                    DNF
Event 37  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Binghamton  'A'                                     3:52.44   2
     1) Kisel, Erika                    2) Goldberg, Jessica
     3) Taussig, Emily                  4) Hennig, Jessica
  2 Columbia  'B'                                      x3:52.55   2
     1) McCormack, Mariella             2) Bauer, Nicole
     3) Harrington, Sophia              4) Krasinski, Emily
  3 Middlebury  'A'                                     4:01.47   2
     1) Ryan-Davis, Juliet              2) Morris, Alexandra
Army Westpoint
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:39 PM  4/13/2013  Page 12
Army 5 Team meet - 4/13/2013
4/13/2013
Results
....Event 37  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
     3) Artaiz, Olivia                  4) Gustafson, Halle
  4 Binghamton  'B'                                    x4:02.28   2
     1) Sarmiento, Nina                 2) Murray, Alexis
     3) Olusoga, Daniella               4) Wickes, Sara
  5 Colgate  'A'                                        4:03.85   2
     1) Sleeper, Amy                    2) Mann, Madison
     3) Dias, Jennifer                  4) Carpenter, Catherine
  6 Army  'A'                                           4:06.51   2
     1) Niemiec, Jessica                2) Tuffy, Hannah
     3) Smith, Anna                     4) Reid, Samantha
  7 Binghamton  'C'                                    x4:14.30   2
     1) Clark, Mallory                  2) Hartough, Meagan
     3) Hinton, Shavonna                4) O'Hara, Shannon
Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Army  'A'                                           3:15.24   2
     1) Spees, Stevyn                   2) Wilson, Clyde
     3) Smith, Christopher              4) Taylor, Patrick
  2 Army  'B'                                          x3:18.58   2
     1) Raphael, Jerome                 2) Jackson, Marcus
     3) Green, Matthias                 4) Phillips, Marcus
  3 Middlebury  'A'                                     3:21.04   2
     1) Rooney, Patrick                 2) Cornacchione, Louis
     3) Hetzler, Peter                  4) Parker, Fritz
  4 Binghamton  'A'                                     3:21.98   2
     1) Jennings, Mike                  2) Keefer, Zach
     3) Bajulaiye, Temi                 4) Gilbert, Casey
  5 Army  'E'                                          x3:24.94   1
     1) Andrews, Taylor                 2) Freeny, Othie
     3) Martin, Kyler                   4) Ryan, Thomas
  6 Middlebury  'C'                                    x3:26.50   1
     1) Wood, Jake                      2) Cushman, Brandon
     3) Weis, Connor                    4) Veasey, Chris
  7 Colgate  'B'                                       x3:27.09   1
     1) Anderson, Jonathan              2) Hodge, Jason
     3) Nieliwodski, Michael            4) Levitsky, Matthew
  8 Army  'C'                                          x3:28.08   2
     1) Hannigan, Joseph                2) Madza, Afa
     3) Chamberlen, Dylan               4) Brown, Swasey
  9 Middlebury  'B'                                    x3:29.30   1
     1) Craft, Sam                      2) Holtzman, Bryan
     3) Carpinello, Luke                4) Chu, Kevin
 10 Army  'F'                                          x3:31.55   1
 11 Army  'D'                                          x3:37.73   2
     1) Wilkes, Jason                   2) Liefveld, Nigel
     3) Camacho, Daniel                 4) Cruz, Nathan
=========================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
    1) Columbia                   159        2) Army                      133.50
    3) Binghamton                 132        4) Middlebury                 87.50
    5) Colgate                     26
Army Westpoint
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:39 PM  4/13/2013  Page 13
Army 5 Team meet - 4/13/2013
4/13/2013
Results
....Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
    1) Army                       286.50     2) Middlebury                120.50
    3) Binghamton                  86        4) Columbia                   44
    5) Colgate                      6

Returning Customers
Columbia Athletics Ticket Office, Live users or returning customers, please login here.
Login/eMail Address


Password




Forgot your Login?
Or call 1-888-LIONS-11.
New Customer
Set up a New Customer account for quick and easy online shopping and/or camp & event registration.

With your account you can easily track and manage your orders, update your information and more.