stop

March 2017 - April 2017 All Sports Schedule

Date Team Opponent Location Time (ET) Time (ET)
Location
Results Media
Fri, 
Mar 3
 -
 Sat, Mar 04
Wrestling EIWA Championships at Lewisburg, Pa. All Day All Day
at Lewisburg, Pa.
Fri, 
Mar 3
 -
 Sun, Mar 05
Women's Squash CSA Individual National Championships Hanover, N.H. TBA TBA
Hanover, N.H.
Fri, 
Mar 3
 -
 Sun, Mar 05
Men's Squash CSA Individual National Championships at Hanover, N.H. TBA TBA
at Hanover, N.H.
Fri, 
Mar 3
Baseball Florida at Gainesville, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
at Gainesville, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 3
M Basketball Brown * at Providence, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
at Providence, R.I.
ILDN Live AudioLive Stats
Fri, 
Mar 3
Women's Basketball Brown * Levien Gymnasium 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Levien Gymnasium
ILDN/ESPN3 Live AudioLive Stats
Indoor Season
Sat, 
Mar 4
 -
 Sun, Mar 05
Track & Field IC4A/ECAC Indoor Championships at Boston, Mass. All Day All Day
at Boston, Mass.
Patriot Classic
Sat, 
Mar 4
Softball Army West Point Fairfax, Va. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Fairfax, Va.
 
Sat, 
Mar 4
Men's Tennis Binghamton Dick Savitt Tennis Center 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dick Savitt Tennis Center
Patriot Classic
Sat, 
Mar 4
Softball Fairfield Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
 
Sat, 
Mar 4
Baseball Florida at Gainesville, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
at Gainesville, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 4
Women's Basketball Yale * Levien Gymnasium 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Levien Gymnasium
ILDN Live AudioLive Stats
Sat, 
Mar 4
M Basketball Yale * at New Haven, Conn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
at New Haven, Conn.
ILDN Live Audio
Patriot Classic
Sun, 
Mar 5
Softball Army West Point Fairfax, Va. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Fairfax, Va.
 
Sun, 
Mar 5
Baseball Florida at Gainesville, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
at Gainesville, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 5
Lacrosse Dartmouth * ROBERT K. KRAFT FIELD 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
ROBERT K. KRAFT FIELD
Patriot Classic
Sun, 
Mar 5
Softball George Mason at Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
at Fairfax, Va.
 
Mon, 
Mar 6
 -
 Wed, Mar 08
Men's Swim/Dive NCAA Diving Zones Annapolis, Md. All Day All Day
Annapolis, Md.
Mon, 
Mar 6
 -
 Wed, Mar 08
Women's Swim/Dive NCAA Diving Zones Annapolis, Md. All Day All Day
Annapolis, Md.
Indoor Season
Fri, 
Mar 10
 -
 Sat, Mar 11
Track & Field NCAA Championships at College Station, Texas All Day All Day
at College Station, Texas
Mississippi State Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 10
Baseball South Alabama Starkville, Miss. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Starkville, Miss.
 
Sat, 
Mar 11
 -
 Sun, Mar 12
M Basketball Ivy League Tournament Philadelphia, Pa. TBA TBA
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 11
 -
 Sun, Mar 12
Women's Basketball Ivy League Tournament Philadelphia, Pa. (The Palestra) TBA TBA
Philadelphia, Pa. (The Palestra)
Sat, 
Mar 11
Men's Tennis UT Arlington at Arlington, Texas (Scrimmage) 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
at Arlington, Texas (Scrimmage)
Sat, 
Mar 11
Lacrosse Cornell * ROBERT K. KRAFT FIELD 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
ROBERT K. KRAFT FIELD
Mississippi State Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 11
Baseball Mississippi State at Starkville, Miss. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
at Starkville, Miss.
Stetson Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 11
Softball North Dakota State DeLand, Fla. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 11
Softball Stetson at DeLand, Fla. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
at DeLand, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Mar 12
 -
 Sun, Mar 12
Fencing NCAA Northeast Regionals New Haven, Conn. TBA TBA
New Haven, Conn.
Stetson Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 12
Softball Manhattan DeLand, Fla. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Mississippi State Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 12
Baseball South Alabama Starkville, Miss. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Starkville, Miss.
Stetson Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 12
Softball Colgate DeLand, Fla. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Mississippi State Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 12
Baseball Mississippi State at Starkville, Miss. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
at Starkville, Miss.
 
Tue, 
Mar 14
Men's Tennis SMU at Dallas, Texas 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
at Dallas, Texas
Tue, 
Mar 14
Softball North Florida at Jacksonville, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
at Jacksonville, Fla.
Tue, 
Mar 14
Softball North Florida at Jacksonville, Fla. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
at Jacksonville, Fla.
Tue, 
Mar 14
Baseball Southern Miss at Hattiesburg, Miss. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
at Hattiesburg, Miss.
Wed, 
Mar 15
Men's Tennis UT Arlington at Arlington, Texas 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
at Arlington, Texas
Wed, 
Mar 15
Baseball Southern Miss at Hattiesburg, Miss. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
at Hattiesburg, Miss.
Thu, 
Mar 16
 -
 Sat, Mar 18
Women's Swim/Dive NCAA Championships Indianapolis, Ind. All Day All Day
Indianapolis, Ind.
Thu, 
Mar 16
 -
 Sat, Mar 18
Wrestling NCAA Championships at St. Louis, Mo. All Day All Day
at St. Louis, Mo.
Thu, 
Mar 16
Women's Tennis North Texas at Denton, Texas 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
at Denton, Texas
Thu, 
Mar 16
Lacrosse UC Davis at Davis, Calif. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
at Davis, Calif.
Spring Season
Fri, 
Mar 17
 -
 Sun, Mar 19
Women's Golf 3M Augusta Invitational at Augusta, Ga. (Forest Hills Golf Club) TBA TBA
at Augusta, Ga. (Forest Hills Golf Club)
Fri, 
Mar 17
 -
 Sat, Mar 18
Men's Golf Grand Canyon Invitational at Phoenix, Ariz. (Grand Canyon University Golf Course) TBA TBA
at Phoenix, Ariz. (Grand Canyon University Golf Course)
 
Fri, 
Mar 17
Softball George Mason Jacksonville, Fla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 17
Softball George Mason Jacksonville, Fla. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 17
Men's Tennis Texas at Austin, Texas 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
at Austin, Texas
Fri, 
Mar 17
Baseball Tulane at New Orleans, La. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
at New Orleans, La.
Sat, 
Mar 18
Women's Rowing FIT, Miami, UCF (Governor's Cup) Canal 54, Fellsmere, FL All Day All Day
Canal 54, Fellsmere, FL
Sat, 
Mar 18
M Hwt. Rowing Florida Tech Fellesmere, Fla. (Canal 54) TBA TBA
Fellesmere, Fla. (Canal 54)
Sat, 
Mar 18
Women's Tennis Kansas Denton, Texas 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Denton, Texas
Sat, 
Mar 18
Softball George Mason Jacksonville, Fla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 18
Softball Jacksonville at Jacksonville, Fla. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
at Jacksonville, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 18
Lacrosse San Diego State at San Diego, Calif. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
at San Diego, Calif.
Sat, 
Mar 18
Baseball Tulane at New Orleans, La. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
at New Orleans, La.
Sun, 
Mar 19
Softball Jacksonville at Jacksonville, Fla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
at Jacksonville, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 19
Women's Tennis TCU at Fort Worth, Texas 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
at Fort Worth, Texas
Sun, 
Mar 19
Baseball Tulane at New Orleans, La. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
at New Orleans, La.
Wed, 
Mar 22
Lacrosse Lehigh at Bethlehem, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
at Bethlehem, Pa.
Outdoor Season
Thu, 
Mar 23
Track & Field Stony Brook Outdoor Track Invite at Stony Brook, N.Y. All Day All Day
at Stony Brook, N.Y.
 
Thu, 
Mar 23
 -
 Sat, Mar 25
Men's Swim/Dive NCAA Championships Indianapolis, Ind. All Day All Day
Indianapolis, Ind.
Thu, 
Mar 23
 -
 Sun, Mar 26
Fencing NCAA Championships Indianapolis, Ind. TBA TBA
Indianapolis, Ind.
Outdoor Season
Fri, 
Mar 24
Track & Field Raleigh Relays at Raleigh, N.C. All Day All Day
at Raleigh, N.C.
 
Fri, 
Mar 24
Softball Monmouth Columbia Softball Stadium 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Columbia Softball Stadium
Live Stats
Fri, 
Mar 24
Softball Monmouth Columbia Softball Stadium 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Columbia Softball Stadium
Live Stats
Fri, 
Mar 24
Baseball Penn State at University Park, Pa. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
at University Park, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 25
M Hwt. Rowing Rutgers (Collins Cup) at New Brunswick, N.J. (Raritan River) TBA TBA
at New Brunswick, N.J. (Raritan River)
Spring Season
Sat, 
Mar 25
 -
 Sun, Mar 26
Men's Golf Towson Invitational at Grasonville, Md. (Prospect Bay Country Club) TBA TBA
at Grasonville, Md. (Prospect Bay Country Club)
 
Sat, 
Mar 25
Archery Shamrock Shoot at Waltham, Mass. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
at Waltham, Mass.
Sat, 
Mar 25
Lacrosse Harvard * at Cambridge, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
at Cambridge, Mass.
Sat, 
Mar 25
Baseball Penn State at University Park, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
at University Park, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 25
Baseball Penn State at University Park, Pa. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
at University Park, Pa.
Sun, 
Mar 26
Men's Tennis Bryant Dick Savitt Tennis Center 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dick Savitt Tennis Center
Sun, 
Mar 26
Women's Tennis LIU Brooklyn Dick Savitt Tennis Center 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Dick Savitt Tennis Center
Wed, 
Mar 29
Lacrosse Wagner ROBERT K. KRAFT FIELD 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
ROBERT K. KRAFT FIELD
Outdoor Season
Fri, 
Mar 31
 -
 Sat, Apr 01
Track & Field Stanford Invitational at Palo Alto, Calif. All Day All Day
at Palo Alto, Calif.
Spring Season
Fri, 
Mar 31
 -
 Sun, Apr 02
Women's Golf Clemson Invitational Sunset, S.C. (The Reserve at Lake Keowee) TBA TBA
Sunset, S.C. (The Reserve at Lake Keowee)
 
Fri, 
Mar 31
Softball Dartmouth * Columbia Softball Stadium 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Columbia Softball Stadium
Live Stats
Fri, 
Mar 31
Softball Dartmouth * Columbia Softball Stadium 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Columbia Softball Stadium
Live Stats
Sat, 
Apr 1
Women's Rowing Princeton, Clemson Overpeck Creek, Leonia, NJ All Day All Day
Overpeck Creek, Leonia, NJ
Sat, 
Apr 1
M Hwt. Rowing Alumni Cup Teaneck, N.J. (Overpeck Park) TBA TBA
Teaneck, N.J. (Overpeck Park)
Sat, 
Apr 1
M Ltwt. Rowing Campbell Cup at Princeton, N.J. (Lake Carnegie) TBA TBA
at Princeton, N.J. (Lake Carnegie)
Sat, 
Apr 1
 -
 Sun, Apr 02
Archery Adam Wheatcroft Memorial at Harrisonburg, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
at Harrisonburg, Va.
Sat, 
Apr 1
Baseball Harvard * Robertson Field at Satow Stadium 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Robertson Field at Satow Stadium
Live Stats
Sat, 
Apr 1
Women's Tennis Cornell * at Ithaca, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
at Ithaca, N.Y.
Sat, 
Apr 1
Softball Harvard * Columbia Softball Stadium 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Columbia Softball Stadium
Live Stats
Sat, 
Apr 1
Men's Tennis Cornell * Dick Savitt Tennis Center 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dick Savitt Tennis Center
Sat, 
Apr 1
Softball Harvard * Columbia Softball Stadium 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Columbia Softball Stadium
Live Stats
Sat, 
Apr 1
Baseball Harvard * Robertson Field at Satow Stadium 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Robertson Field at Satow Stadium
Live Stats
Sat, 
Apr 1
Lacrosse Hofstra ROBERT K. KRAFT FIELD 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
ROBERT K. KRAFT FIELD
Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball Dartmouth * Robertson Field at Satow Stadium 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Robertson Field at Satow Stadium
Live Stats
Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball Dartmouth * Robertson Field at Satow Stadium 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Robertson Field at Satow Stadium
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Fairfield at Fairfield, Conn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
at Fairfield, Conn.
Wed, 
Apr 5
Baseball St. John's at Queens, N.Y. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
at Queens, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Fairfield at Fairfield, Conn. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
at Fairfield, Conn.
Thu, 
Apr 6
 -
 Sun, Apr 09
Archery Arizona Cup at Phoenix, Ariz. 8:00 a.m. 8:00 a.m.
at Phoenix, Ariz.
Outdoor Season
Fri, 
Apr 7
 -
 Sat, Apr 08
Track & Field Sam Howell Invitational at Princeton, N.J. All Day All Day
at Princeton, N.J.
 
Fri, 
Apr 7
Men's Tennis Penn * Dick Savitt Tennis Center 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dick Savitt Tennis Center
Fri, 
Apr 7
Women's Tennis Penn * at Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
at Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri, 
Apr 7
Softball Brown * at Providence, R.I. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
at Providence, R.I.
Fri, 
Apr 7
Softball Brown * at Providence, R.I. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
at Providence, R.I.
Sat, 
Apr 8
Women's Rowing Northeastern (Woodbury Cup) Overpeck Creek, Leonia, NJ All Day All Day
Overpeck Creek, Leonia, NJ
Outdoor Season
Sat, 
Apr 8
Track & Field UVA Quad Meet at Charlottesville, Va. All Day All Day
at Charlottesville, Va.
Spring Season
Sat, 
Apr 8
 -
 Sun, Apr 09
Men's Golf Princeton Invitational at Princeton, N.J. (Springdale Golf Club) TBA TBA
at Princeton, N.J. (Springdale Golf Club)
 
Sat, 
Apr 8
M Hwt. Rowing Childs Cup at Philadelphia, Pa. (Schuylkill River) TBA TBA
at Philadelphia, Pa. (Schuylkill River)
Sat, 
Apr 8
M Ltwt. Rowing WIT Cup at Annapolis, Md. (Severn River) TBA TBA
at Annapolis, Md. (Severn River)
Sat, 
Apr 8
Baseball Yale * at New Haven, Conn. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
at New Haven, Conn.
Sat, 
Apr 8
Softball Yale * at New Haven, Conn. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
at New Haven, Conn.
Sat, 
Apr 8
Lacrosse Yale * ROBERT K. KRAFT FIELD 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
ROBERT K. KRAFT FIELD
Sat, 
Apr 8
Softball Yale * at New Haven, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
at New Haven, Conn.
Sat, 
Apr 8
Baseball Yale * at New Haven, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
at New Haven, Conn.
Sun, 
Apr 9
Baseball Brown * at Providence, R.I. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
at Providence, R.I.
Sun, 
Apr 9
Women's Tennis Princeton * Dick Savitt Tennis Center 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dick Savitt Tennis Center
Sun, 
Apr 9
Men's Tennis Princeton * at Princeton, N.J. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
at Princeton, N.J.
Sun, 
Apr 9
Baseball Brown * at Providence, R.I. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
at Providence, R.I.
Spring Season
Mon, 
Apr 10
 -
 Tue, Apr 11
Women's Golf Hoya Invitational Beallsville, Md. (Four Streams) TBA TBA
Beallsville, Md. (Four Streams)
 
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball Monmouth Robertson Field at Satow Stadium 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Robertson Field at Satow Stadium
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 12
Softball Saint Peter's Columbia Softball Stadium 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Columbia Softball Stadium
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 12
Softball Saint Peter's Columbia Softball Stadium 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Columbia Softball Stadium
Live Stats
Outdoor Season
Fri, 
Apr 14
 -
 Sat, Apr 15
Track & Field Ocean State Invitational at Providence, R.I. All Day All Day
at Providence, R.I.
Fri, 
Apr 14
 -
 Sat, Apr 15
Track & Field Metropolitan Outdoor Track & Field Championships at East Brunswick, N.J. All Day All Day
at East Brunswick, N.J.
 
Fri, 
Apr 14
Women's Tennis Harvard * Dick Savitt Tennis Center 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Dick Savitt Tennis Center
Sat, 
Apr 15
M Ltwt. Rowing Dodge Cup at Derby, Conn. (Housatonic River) TBA TBA
at Derby, Conn. (Housatonic River)
Spring Season
Sat, 
Apr 15
 -
 Sun, Apr 16
Men's Golf Penn State Invitational at State College, Pa. (Penn State Golf Course) TBA TBA
at State College, Pa. (Penn State Golf Course)
 
Sat, 
Apr 15
M Hwt. Rowing Blackwell Cup at Derby, Conn. (Housatonic River) TBA TBA
at Derby, Conn. (Housatonic River)
Sat, 
Apr 15
Baseball Cornell * Robertson Field at Satow Stadium 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Robertson Field at Satow Stadium
Live Stats
Sat, 
Apr 15
Softball Cornell * Columbia Softball Stadium 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Columbia Softball Stadium
Live Stats
Sat, 
Apr 15
Men's Tennis Harvard * at Cambridge, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
at Cambridge, Mass.
Sat, 
Apr 15
Lacrosse Penn * ROCCO B. COMMISSO SOCCER STADIUM 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
ROCCO B. COMMISSO SOCCER STADIUM
Sat, 
Apr 15
Women's Tennis Dartmouth * Dick Savitt Tennis Center 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Dick Savitt Tennis Center
Sat, 
Apr 15
Softball Cornell * Columbia Softball Stadium 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Columbia Softball Stadium
Live Stats
Sat, 
Apr 15
Baseball Cornell * Robertson Field at Satow Stadium 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Robertson Field at Satow Stadium
Live Stats
Sun, 
Apr 16
Baseball Cornell * Robertson Field at Satow Stadium 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Robertson Field at Satow Stadium
Live Stats
Sun, 
Apr 16
Softball Cornell * Columbia Softball Stadium 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Columbia Softball Stadium
Live Stats
Sun, 
Apr 16
Men's Tennis Dartmouth * at Hanover, N.H. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
at Hanover, N.H.
Sun, 
Apr 16
Softball Cornell * Columbia Softball Stadium 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Columbia Softball Stadium
Live Stats
Sun, 
Apr 16
Baseball Cornell * Robertson Field at Satow Stadium 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Robertson Field at Satow Stadium
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 19
Softball Rider at Lawrenceville, N.J. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
at Lawrenceville, N.J.
Wed, 
Apr 19
Softball Rider at Lawrenceville, N.J. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
at Lawrenceville, N.J.
Wed, 
Apr 19
Baseball Fordham at Bronx, N.Y. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
at Bronx, N.Y.
Outdoor Season
Fri, 
Apr 21
 -
 Sat, Apr 22
Track & Field Virginia Challenge at Charlottesville, Va. All Day All Day
at Charlottesville, Va.
Spring Season
Fri, 
Apr 21
 -
 Sun, Apr 23
Women's Golf Ivy League Championship * Orlando, Fla. (Orange Tree Golf Club) TBA TBA
Orlando, Fla. (Orange Tree Golf Club)
Fri, 
Apr 21
 -
 Sun, Apr 23
Men's Golf Ivy League Championship * Greenwich, Conn. (The Stanwich Club) TBA TBA
Greenwich, Conn. (The Stanwich Club)
 
Sat, 
Apr 22
 -
 Sun, Apr 23
Women's Rowing Clemson Invitational at Lake Hartwell, Clemson, SC All Day All Day
at Lake Hartwell, Clemson, SC
Sat, 
Apr 22
M Hwt. Rowing Doc Lusins Trophy at Syracuse, N.Y. TBA TBA
at Syracuse, N.Y.
Sat, 
Apr 22
M Ltwt. Rowing Geiger Cup Teaneck, N.J. (Overpeck Park) TBA TBA
Teaneck, N.J. (Overpeck Park)
Sat, 
Apr 22
Women's Tennis Brown * at Providence, R.I. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
at Providence, R.I.
Sat, 
Apr 22
 -
 Sun, Apr 23
Archery Regional Outdoor Collegiate Championships at Williamsport, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
at Williamsport, Pa.
Sat, 
Apr 22
Softball Princeton * at Princeton, N.J. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
at Princeton, N.J.
Sat, 
Apr 22
Baseball Princeton * at Princeton, N.J. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
at Princeton, N.J.
Sat, 
Apr 22
Men's Tennis Brown * Dick Savitt Tennis Center 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dick Savitt Tennis Center
Sat, 
Apr 22
Lacrosse Brown * at Providence, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
at Providence, R.I.
Sat, 
Apr 22
Softball Princeton * at Princeton, N.J. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
at Princeton, N.J.
Sat, 
Apr 22
Baseball Princeton * at Princeton, N.J. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
at Princeton, N.J.
Sun, 
Apr 23
M Ltwt. Rowing Subin Cup Teaneck, N.J. (Overpeck Park) TBA TBA
Teaneck, N.J. (Overpeck Park)
Sun, 
Apr 23
Women's Tennis Yale * at New Haven, Conn. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
at New Haven, Conn.
Sun, 
Apr 23
Baseball Princeton * at Princeton, N.J. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
at Princeton, N.J.
Sun, 
Apr 23
Softball Princeton * at Princeton, N.J. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
at Princeton, N.J.
Sun, 
Apr 23
Men's Tennis Yale * Dick Savitt Tennis Center 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dick Savitt Tennis Center
Sun, 
Apr 23
Baseball Princeton * at Princeton, N.J. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
at Princeton, N.J.
Sun, 
Apr 23
Softball Princeton * at Princeton, N.J. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
at Princeton, N.J.
Wed, 
Apr 26
Softball Manhattan at Riverdale, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
at Riverdale, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 26
Baseball Rutgers at Piscataway, N.J. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
at Piscataway, N.J.
Wed, 
Apr 26
Softball Manhattan at Riverdale, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
at Riverdale, N.Y.
Outdoor Season
Thu, 
Apr 27
 -
 Sat, Apr 29
Track & Field Penn Relays at Philadelphia, Pa. All Day All Day
at Philadelphia, Pa.
 
Fri, 
Apr 28
Baseball Penn * Robertson Field at Satow Stadium 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Robertson Field at Satow Stadium
Live Stats
Fri, 
Apr 28
Softball Penn * New York, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
New York, N.Y.
Fri, 
Apr 28
Baseball Penn * Robertson Field at Satow Stadium 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Robertson Field at Satow Stadium
Live Stats
Fri, 
Apr 28
Softball Penn * New York, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
New York, N.Y.
Sat, 
Apr 29
Softball Penn * at Philadelphia, Pa. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
at Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Apr 29
Baseball Penn * at Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
at Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Apr 29
Lacrosse Princeton * at Princeton, N.J. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
at Princeton, N.J.
Sat, 
Apr 29
Softball Penn * at Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
at Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Apr 29
Baseball Penn * at Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
at Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Apr 30
Women's Rowing Women's Sprints Cooper River, Cherry Hill, NJ All Day All Day
Cooper River, Cherry Hill, NJ
Outdoor Season
Sun, 
Apr 30
Track & Field Yale Springtime Invitational at New, Haven, Conn. All Day All Day
at New, Haven, Conn.
 
Sun, 
Apr 30
M Hwt. Rowing Stevenson Cup Mercer, N.J. (Mercer Lake) TBA TBA
Mercer, N.J. (Mercer Lake)