stop

February 2018 - March 2018 All Sports Schedule

Date Team Opponent Location Time (ET) Time (ET)
Location
Results Media
Thu, 
Feb 1
 -
 Fri, Feb 02
Track & Field Metropolitan Championships at Staten Island, N.Y. All Day All Day
at Staten Island, N.Y.
Fri, 
Feb 2
Women's Tennis Penn State at State College, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
at State College, Pa.
Fri, 
Feb 2
Women's Basketball Harvard * at Cambridge, Mass. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
at Cambridge, Mass.
NESNplus / ILN Live Stats
Fri, 
Feb 2
M Basketball Harvard * Levien Gymnasium 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Levien Gymnasium
SNY/ILN Live Stats
Sat, 
Feb 3
Track & Field Villanova Invitational at Staten Island, N.Y. All Day All Day
at Staten Island, N.Y.
Sat, 
Feb 3
Archery Eastern Seaboard Championship ACCC at Mays Landing, N.J. TBA TBA
at Mays Landing, N.J.
Sat, 
Feb 3
Men's Swim/Dive Dartmouth * Uris Pool 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Uris Pool
Live Stats
Sat, 
Feb 3
Men's Tennis Vanderbilt Dick Savitt Tennis Center 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dick Savitt Tennis Center
Sat, 
Feb 3
Women's Squash Yale * at New Haven, Conn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
at New Haven, Conn.
Sat, 
Feb 3
Men's Squash Yale * at New Haven, Conn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
at New Haven, Conn.
Sat, 
Feb 3
Wrestling Cornell * at Ithaca, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
at Ithaca, N.Y.
Ivy League Network
Sat, 
Feb 3
Women's Swim/Dive Dartmouth * Uris Pool 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Uris Pool
Live Stats
Sat, 
Feb 3
Women's Basketball Dartmouth * at Hanover, N.H. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
at Hanover, N.H.
ILN
Sat, 
Feb 3
M Basketball Dartmouth * Levien Gymnasium 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Levien Gymnasium
SNY/ILN Live Stats
Sun, 
Feb 4
Women's Squash Brown * at Providence, R.I. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
at Providence, R.I.
Sun, 
Feb 4
Men's Squash Brown * at Providence, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
at Providence, R.I.
Florida State Match Up
Fri, 
Feb 9
 -
 Sun, Feb 11
Women's Golf Florida State Match Up Tallahassee, Fla./Don Veller Seminole Golf Course All Day All Day
Tallahassee, Fla./Don Veller Seminole Golf Course
ECAC Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 9
 -
 Sun, Feb 11
Women's Tennis ECAC Championships at Princeton, N.J. TBA TBA
at Princeton, N.J.
 
Fri, 
Feb 9
Track & Field Fastrack National Elite at Staten Island, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
at Staten Island, N.Y.
Fri, 
Feb 9
Wrestling Princeton * at Princeton, N.J. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
at Princeton, N.J.
Ivy League Network
Fri, 
Feb 9
Men's Squash Princeton * SL GREEN STREETSQUASH 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
SL GREEN STREETSQUASH
Fri, 
Feb 9
Women's Squash Princeton * SL GREEN STREETSQUASH 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
SL GREEN STREETSQUASH
Fri, 
Feb 9
M Basketball Yale * at New Haven, Conn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
at New Haven, Conn.
SNY/ILN Live Stats
Fri, 
Feb 9
Women's Basketball Yale * LEVIEN GYMNASIUM 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
LEVIEN GYMNASIUM
SNY / ILN Live Stats
Sat, 
Feb 10
Archery Cupid Classic at Storrs, Conn. TBA TBA
at Storrs, Conn.
Ivy League Championships
Sat, 
Feb 10
Fencing Penn Princeton, N.J. TBA TBA
Princeton, N.J.
Sat, 
Feb 10
Fencing Princeton Princeton, N.J. TBA TBA
Princeton, N.J.
Sat, 
Feb 10
Fencing Harvard Princeton, N.J. TBA TBA
Princeton, N.J.
Sat, 
Feb 10
Fencing Yale Princeton, N.J. TBA TBA
Princeton, N.J.
Sat, 
Feb 10
Fencing Brown Princeton, N.J. TBA TBA
Princeton, N.J.
Sat, 
Feb 10
Fencing Cornell (Women Only) Princeton, N.J. TBA TBA
Princeton, N.J.
 
Sat, 
Feb 10
Wrestling Penn * at Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
at Philadelphia, Pa.
Ivy League Network
Sat, 
Feb 10
Women's Basketball Brown * LEVIEN GYMNASIUM 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
LEVIEN GYMNASIUM
ILN Live Stats
Sat, 
Feb 10
M Basketball Brown * at Providence, R.I. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
at Providence, R.I.
myRITV/ILN Live Stats
Sun, 
Feb 11
Men's Tennis Ole Miss Dick Savitt Tennis Center 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dick Savitt Tennis Center
Sun, 
Feb 11
Men's Squash Penn * Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Feb 11
Women's Squash Penn * at Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
at Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Feb 14
 -
 Sat, Feb 17
Women's Swim/Dive Ivy League Championships Cambridge, Mass. All Day All Day
Cambridge, Mass.
Historical Meet
Wed, 
Feb 14
Fencing Sacred Heart New York, N.Y. TBA TBA
New York, N.Y.
Wed, 
Feb 14
Fencing Vassar College New York, N.Y. TBA TBA
New York, N.Y.
Wed, 
Feb 14
Fencing NYU New York, N.Y. TBA TBA
New York, N.Y.
 
Fri, 
Feb 16
 -
 Sun, Feb 18
Men's Tennis ECAC Championships at New Haven, Conn. All Day All Day
at New Haven, Conn.
Fri, 
Feb 16
 -
 Sun, Feb 18
Men's Tennis ITA National Indoor Championship at Seattle, Wash. All Day All Day
at Seattle, Wash.
CSA Team National Championships
Fri, 
Feb 16
 -
 Sun, Feb 18
Women's Squash N/A Cambridge, Mass. All Day All Day
Cambridge, Mass.
 
Fri, 
Feb 16
Women's Basketball Penn * LEVIEN GYMNASIUM 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
LEVIEN GYMNASIUM
SNY / ILN Live Stats
Fri, 
Feb 16
M Basketball Penn * Levien Gymnasium 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Levien Gymnasium
SNY/ILN Live Stats
Sat, 
Feb 17
Lacrosse Navy at Annapolis, Md. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
at Annapolis, Md.
Sat, 
Feb 17
Women's Tennis Kentucky Dick Savitt Tennis Center 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dick Savitt Tennis Center
Sat, 
Feb 17
Wrestling Harvard * University Gymnasium 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
University Gymnasium
Sat, 
Feb 17
Women's Basketball Princeton * LEVIEN GYMNASIUM 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
LEVIEN GYMNASIUM
SNY / ILN Live Stats
Sat, 
Feb 17
Wrestling Brown * University Gymnasium 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
University Gymnasium
Sat, 
Feb 17
M Basketball Princeton * Levien Gymnasium 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Levien Gymnasium
SNY/ILN Live Stats
Wed, 
Feb 21
 -
 Sat, Feb 24
Men's Swim/Dive Ivy League Championships at Princeton, N.J. All Day All Day
at Princeton, N.J.
Wed, 
Feb 21
Lacrosse Fairfield at Fairfield, Conn. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
at Fairfield, Conn.
Fri, 
Feb 23
 -
 Sun, Feb 25
Men's Swim/Dive ECAC Championships at TBA All Day All Day
at TBA
CSA Team National Championships
Fri, 
Feb 23
 -
 Sun, Feb 25
Men's Squash CSA Team Championships Hartford, Conn. All Day All Day
Hartford, Conn.
 
Fri, 
Feb 23
 -
 Sun, Feb 25
Women's Swim/Dive ECAC Championships TBA TBA TBA
TBA
Fri, 
Feb 23
Archery U.S. Indoor Regional/National Lancaster Archery at Lancaster, Pa. TBA TBA
at Lancaster, Pa.
FAU Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball Texas State Boca Raton, Fla. 3:45 p.m. 3:45 p.m.
Boca Raton, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Feb 23
Women's Basketball Brown * at Providence, R.I. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
at Providence, R.I.
ESPN3 / ILN
Fri, 
Feb 23
M Basketball Brown * Levien Gymnasium 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Levien Gymnasium
SNY/ILN Live Stats
FAU Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball Florida Atlantic at Boca Raton, Fla. 8:15 p.m. 8:15 p.m.
at Boca Raton, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Feb 23
Baseball UNLV at Las Vegas, Nev. 9:00 p.m. 9:00 p.m.
at Las Vegas, Nev.
Sat, 
Feb 24
 -
 Sun, Feb 25
Track & Field Ivy League Heptagonal Championships * at Hanover, N.H. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
at Hanover, N.H.
FAU Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball Tulsa Boca Raton, Fla. 11:15 a.m. 11:15 a.m.
Boca Raton, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Feb 24
Lacrosse Lehigh ROBERT K. KRAFT FIELD AT LAWRENCE A. WIEN STADIUM 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
ROBERT K. KRAFT FIELD AT LAWRENCE A. WIEN STADIUM
FAU Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball Illinois-Chicago Boca Raton, Fla. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Boca Raton, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball UNLV at Las Vegas, Nev. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
at Las Vegas, Nev.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Women's Basketball Yale * at New Haven, Conn. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
at New Haven, Conn.
ILN
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball UNLV at Las Vegas, Nev. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
at Las Vegas, Nev.
Sat, 
Feb 24
M Basketball Yale * Levien Gymnasium 8:30 p.m. 8:30 p.m.
Levien Gymnasium
SNY/ILN Live Stats
FAU Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 25
Softball Texas State Boca Raton, Fla. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Boca Raton, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Feb 25
Baseball UNLV at Las Vegas, Nev. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
at Las Vegas, Nev.
Mon, 
Feb 26
Lacrosse Arizona State ROBERT K. KRAFT FIELD AT LAWRENCE A. WIEN STADIUM 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
ROBERT K. KRAFT FIELD AT LAWRENCE A. WIEN STADIUM
CSA Individual National Championships
Fri, 
Mar 2
 -
 Sun, Mar 04
Men's Squash CSA Individual National Championships Washington, D.C. All Day All Day
Washington, D.C.
 
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball USF at Tampa, Fla. TBA TBA
at Tampa, Fla.
District Classic
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball UMBC Washington, D.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Washington, D.C.
 
Fri, 
Mar 2
M Basketball Dartmouth * at Hanover, N.H. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
at Hanover, N.H.
ILN/ESPN3 Live Stats
Fri, 
Mar 2
Women's Basketball Dartmouth * LEVIEN GYMNASIUM 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
LEVIEN GYMNASIUM
SNY / ILN Live Stats
Sat, 
Mar 3
 -
 Sun, Mar 04
Wrestling EIWA Championships at Hempstead, N.Y. All Day All Day
at Hempstead, N.Y.
CSA Individual National Championships
Sat, 
Mar 3
 -
 Mon, Mar 05
Women's Squash N/A Washington D.C. All Day All Day
Washington D.C.
 
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball USF Tampa, Fla. TBA TBA
Tampa, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball USF at Tampa, Fla. TBA TBA
at Tampa, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 3
 -
 Sun, Mar 04
Track & Field IC4A/ECAC Championships at Boston, Mass. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
at Boston, Mass.
District Classic
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball Virginia Washington, D.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Washington, D.C.
 
Sat, 
Mar 3
Lacrosse Dartmouth at Hanover, N.H. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
at Hanover, N.H.
District Classic
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball Georgetown at Washington, D.C. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
at Washington, D.C.
 
Sat, 
Mar 3
Women's Tennis Maryland Dick Savitt Tennis Center 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dick Savitt Tennis Center
Sat, 
Mar 3
Men's Tennis Monmouth Dick Savitt Tennis Center 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Dick Savitt Tennis Center
Sat, 
Mar 3
M Basketball Harvard * at Cambridge, Mass. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
at Cambridge, Mass.
Ivy League Network Live Stats
Sat, 
Mar 3
Women's Basketball Harvard * LEVIEN GYMNASIUM 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
LEVIEN GYMNASIUM
SNY / ILN
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball USF at Tampa, Fla. TBA TBA
at Tampa, Fla.
District Classic
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball Iona Washington, D.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball Howard Washington, D.C. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
 
Mon, 
Mar 5
 -
 Wed, Mar 07
Women's Swim/Dive NCAA Diving Zones Piscataway, N.J. All Day All Day
Piscataway, N.J.
Mon, 
Mar 5
 -
 Wed, Mar 07
Men's Swim/Dive NCAA Diving Zones at TBA All Day All Day
at TBA
Tue, 
Mar 6
Lacrosse Radford ROBERT K. KRAFT FIELD AT LAWRENCE A. WIEN STADIUM 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
ROBERT K. KRAFT FIELD AT LAWRENCE A. WIEN STADIUM
Fri, 
Mar 9
 -
 Sat, Mar 10
Track & Field NCAA Indoor Championships at College Station, Texas All Day All Day
at College Station, Texas
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball UTSA at San Antonio, Texas 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
at San Antonio, Texas
Sat, 
Mar 10
 -
 Sun, Mar 11
Women's Basketball Ivy League Championship Philadelphia, Pa. TBA TBA
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 10
 -
 Sun, Mar 11
M Basketball Ivy League Championship Philadelphia, Pa. (The Palestra) TBA TBA
Philadelphia, Pa. (The Palestra)
Sat, 
Mar 10
M Ltwt. Rowing Ohio State Lake Lure, N.C. TBA TBA
Lake Lure, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Lacrosse Cornell * at Ithaca, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
at Ithaca, N.Y.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball UTSA San Antonio, Texas 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
San Antonio, Texas
UC Riverside Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Boise State Riverside, Calif. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Riverside, Calif.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball UC Riverside at Riverside, Calif. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
at Riverside, Calif.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball UTSA at San Antonio, Texas 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
at San Antonio, Texas
NCAA Northeast Regionals
Sun, 
Mar 11
Fencing N/A Waltham, N.Y. TBA TBA
Waltham, N.Y.
UC Riverside Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball North Dakota State Riverside, Calif. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Riverside, Calif.
 
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball UTSA at San Antonio, Texas 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
at San Antonio, Texas
UC Riverside Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Colgate Riverside, Calif. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Riverside, Calif.
 
Mon, 
Mar 12
Men's Tennis Baylor at Waco, Texas 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
at Waco, Texas
Tue, 
Mar 13
Women's Tennis Marquette Miami, Fla./Florida International 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Miami, Fla./Florida International
Tue, 
Mar 13
Baseball Texas A&M Corpus Christi at Corpus Christi, Texas 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
at Corpus Christi, Texas
Tue, 
Mar 13
Softball Cal State Fullerton at Fullerton, Calif. 9:00 p.m. 9:00 p.m.
at Fullerton, Calif.
Wed, 
Mar 14
 -
 Sat, Mar 17
Women's Swim/Dive NCAA National Championships Columbus, Ohio TBA TBA
Columbus, Ohio
Wed, 
Mar 14
Men's Tennis SMU at Dallas, Texas 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
at Dallas, Texas
Wed, 
Mar 14
Softball Loyola Marymount at Los Angeles, Calif. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
at Los Angeles, Calif.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Baseball Rice at Houston, Texas 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
at Houston, Texas
Thu, 
Mar 15
 -
 Sat, Mar 17
Wrestling NCAA Championships at Cleveland, Ohio All Day All Day
at Cleveland, Ohio
Thu, 
Mar 15
Women's Tennis FIU at Miami, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
at Miami, Fla.
3M Augusta Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 16
 -
 Sun, Mar 18
Women's Golf 3M Augusta Invitational Augusta, Ga./Forest Hills Golf Club All Day All Day
Augusta, Ga./Forest Hills Golf Club
Grand Canyon Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 16
 -
 Sat, Mar 17
Men's Golf Grand Canyon Invitational Phoenix, Ariz./GCU Golf Course All Day All Day
Phoenix, Ariz./GCU Golf Course
 
Fri, 
Mar 16
Women's Tennis Florida Atlantic at Boca Raton, Fla. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
at Boca Raton, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Men's Tennis Texas-Arlington at Arlington, Texas 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
at Arlington, Texas
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball New Mexico Houston, Texas 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Houston, Texas
Sat, 
Mar 17
Lacrosse East Carolina at Greenville, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
at Greenville, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Penn * at Philadelphia, Pa. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
at Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball New Mexico Houston, Texas 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Houston, Texas
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Penn * at Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
at Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Houston at Houston, Texas 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
at Houston, Texas
Sun, 
Mar 18
Men's Tennis TCU at Fort Worth, Texas 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
at Fort Worth, Texas
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Penn * at Philadelphia, Pa. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
at Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Houston at Houston, Texas 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
at Houston, Texas
Tue, 
Mar 20
Lacrosse Hofstra at Hempstead, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
at Hempstead, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 21
 -
 Sat, Mar 24
Men's Swim/Dive NCAA National Championships at Minneapolis, Minn. All Day All Day
at Minneapolis, Minn.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Softball Fairleigh Dickinson at Teaneck, N.J. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
at Teaneck, N.J.
NCAA Championships
Thu, 
Mar 22
 -
 Sun, Mar 25
Fencing N/A University Park, Pa. TBA TBA
University Park, Pa.
 
Thu, 
Mar 22
Track & Field Stony Brook Season Opener at Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
at Stony Brook, N.Y.
Sat, 
Mar 24
Track & Field Penn Challenge at Philadelphia, Pa. All Day All Day
at Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 24
M Hwt. Rowing Collins Cup vs Rutgers Teaneck, N.J. (Overpeck Park) TBA TBA
Teaneck, N.J. (Overpeck Park)
Sat, 
Mar 24
Baseball Yale * Robertson Field at Satow Stadium 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Robertson Field at Satow Stadium
Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball Yale * COLUMBIA SOFTBALL STADIUM 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
COLUMBIA SOFTBALL STADIUM
Sat, 
Mar 24
Women's Tennis LIU Brooklyn Dick Savitt Tennis Center 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dick Savitt Tennis Center
Sat, 
Mar 24
Baseball Yale * Robertson Field at Satow Stadium 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Robertson Field at Satow Stadium
Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball Yale * COLUMBIA SOFTBALL STADIUM 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
COLUMBIA SOFTBALL STADIUM
Seahawk Intercollegiate
Sun, 
Mar 25
 -
 Mon, Mar 26
Men's Golf Seahawk Invitational Wilmington, N.C./Country Club of Landfall All Day All Day
Wilmington, N.C./Country Club of Landfall
 
Sun, 
Mar 25
Lacrosse Harvard * ROBERT K. KRAFT FIELD AT LAWRENCE A. WIEN STADIUM 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
ROBERT K. KRAFT FIELD AT LAWRENCE A. WIEN STADIUM
Sun, 
Mar 25
Softball Yale * COLUMBIA SOFTBALL STADIUM 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
COLUMBIA SOFTBALL STADIUM
Sun, 
Mar 25
Baseball Yale * Robertson Field at Satow Stadium 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Robertson Field at Satow Stadium
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Manhattan Robertson Field at Satow Stadium 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Robertson Field at Satow Stadium
Wed, 
Mar 28
Softball Fairfield COLUMBIA SOFTBALL STADIUM 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
COLUMBIA SOFTBALL STADIUM
Wed, 
Mar 28
Lacrosse Wagner at Staten Island, N.Y. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
at Staten Island, N.Y.
Fri, 
Mar 30
 -
 Sat, Mar 31
Track & Field Colonial Relays at Williamsburg, Va. All Day All Day
at Williamsburg, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 30
 -
 Sat, Mar 31
Track & Field Florida Relays at Gainesville, Fla. All Day All Day
at Gainesville, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 30
Men's Tennis Buffalo Dick Savitt Tennis Center 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Dick Savitt Tennis Center
Fri, 
Mar 30
 -
 Sat, Mar 31
Track & Field Stanford Invitational at Florida Relays 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
at Florida Relays
Fri, 
Mar 30
Track & Field Raleigh Relays at Raleigh, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
at Raleigh, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 31
M Ltwt. Rowing Campbell Cup vs Princeton Teaneck, N.J. (Overpeck Park) TBA TBA
Teaneck, N.J. (Overpeck Park)
Sat, 
Mar 31
M Hwt. Rowing Alumni Cup at Boston, Mass. (Charles River) TBA TBA
at Boston, Mass. (Charles River)
Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball Harvard * Robertson Field at Satow Stadium 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Robertson Field at Satow Stadium
Sat, 
Mar 31
Softball Dartmouth * at Hanover, N.H. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
at Hanover, N.H.
Sat, 
Mar 31
Women's Tennis Cornell * Dick Savitt Tennis Center 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dick Savitt Tennis Center
Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball Harvard * Robertson Field at Satow Stadium 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Robertson Field at Satow Stadium
Sat, 
Mar 31
Softball Dartmouth * at Hanover, N.H. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
at Hanover, N.H.